Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                           Race 6 - Boys Varsity
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    87  Fairport                       (16:15.2  81:15.8 0:48.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Majd Rouhana                11  15:42.9
  2      9  Sean Henretta               10  16:01.2
  3     22  Matt Abell                  10  16:28.8
  4     26  Nathan Markle               12  16:31.4
  5     27  Ben Bulkeley                11  16:31.5
  6   ( 28) Matt Abell                  11  16:32.2
  7   (101) Samuel Schraver             11  18:16.4

  2.    99  Penfield                       (16:22.1  81:50.2 0:52.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Tyler Senall                11  15:55.8
  2     12  Brad Farnham                12  16:09.6
  3     21  Jacob Fredericks            9   16:28.0
  4     23  Jack Murphy                 12  16:29.0
  5     38  Conor Davis                 12  16:47.8
  6   ( 43) Zachary Gauronski           10  16:55.8
  7   ( 80) John Pullano                11  17:49.6

  3.   122  Brighton                       (16:21.3  81:46.4 1:43.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Paul Dellinger              12  15:24.9
  2      7  Jonah Simpson               12  15:59.1
  3     29  Oliver Rapp                 12  16:32.4
  4     34  William Stone               12  16:41.2
  5     50  Xander Guzman               11  17:08.8
  6   ( 57) Thomas Dellinger            12  17:15.4
  7   ( 77) Daniel Warth                10  17:46.5

  4.   125  Brockport                      (16:29.9  82:29.1 1:02.4)
=============================================
  1     10  Nicholas Andrews            10  16:06.5
  2     16  Erik Lacourt                12  16:19.6
  3     17  Alec Andrews                11  16:20.8
  4     31  Aaron Albrecht              11  16:33.3
  5     51  Patrick Wilbur              12  17:08.9
  6   ( 72) Robert Reddick              10  17:41.2
  7   ( 75) Trevor Stein                12  17:45.9

  5.   129  Churchville-Chili              (16:27.7  82:18.5 1:04.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Payton Gleason              11  15:48.1
  2     15  Peter Kostarellis           10  16:17.4
  3     32  Justin Micillo              11  16:33.4
  4     37  Nicholas Brown              11  16:47.3
  5     41  Oliver Kelley               10  16:52.3
  6   ( 45) Nicholas Colucci            12  16:58.7
  7   ( 62) Nathan Lockwood             11  17:22.2

  6.   138  Pittsford Mendon               (16:24.5  82:02.4 1:55.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Nathan Lawler               11  15:08.8
  2     24  Sam Trawick                 12  16:30.3
  3     30  Sam Lawler                  9   16:33.2
  4     35  Conor Fitzgerald            12  16:46.1
  5     48  James Smith                 9   17:04.0
  6   ( 53) Joshua McCarthy             12  17:12.0
  7   ( 83) Casey Woodward              12  17:53.8

  7.   143  Hilton                         (16:35.8  82:58.8 0:47.6)
=============================================
  1     14  Michael Speciale            11  16:14.2
  2     18  Jacob Scheg                 12  16:21.3
  3     25  Brian Martin                12  16:30.9
  4     39  Joe Silivestro              12  16:50.6
  5     47  Michael Mancuso             12  17:01.8
  6   (102) Justin Mosher               10  18:17.4

  8.   222  Canandaigua                    (16:56.5  84:42.3 1:13.4)
=============================================
  1     13  Scott Loforte               11  16:10.3
  2     42  Drew Cuminale               10  16:52.9
  3     46  Matt McMullen               8   16:59.2
  4     58  Alex Jones                  12  17:16.2
  5     63  Grey Benham                 11  17:23.7
  6   ( 86) Ethan Owens                 11  17:57.4
  7   ( 87) Harlan Wunrow               12  18:00.5

  9.   227  Pittsford Sutherland           (17:00.3  85:01.5 1:32.4)
=============================================
  1     11  Collin Regan                11  16:06.9
  2     44  Owen Goettler               12  16:58.0
  3     49  David Smith                 10  17:06.7
  4     52  Matt Levengood              12  17:10.6
  5     71  Garrett Glanton             9   17:39.3
  6   (104) Jack Balta                  11  18:18.5
  7   (107) Lucas Simonetti             10  18:26.1

 10.   256  Greece Arcadia                 (17:07.6  85:38.0 2:15.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Paul Suflita                12  16:00.8
  2     20  Justin Schramm              12  16:24.4
  3     60  Jacob Winden                11  17:21.8
  4     68  Matt Laframboise            10  17:34.7
  5    100  Tyler Bentivegna            12  18:16.3
  6   (106) Craig Gebo                  11  18:23.8
  7   (108) Ethan Hilbert               11  18:26.3

 11.   333  Rush-Henrietta                 (17:31.8  87:38.6 1:32.4)
=============================================
  1     33  Brandon George              12  16:40.3
  2     56  Charlie Freeman             10  17:14.7
  3     74  Mark Pham                   12  17:44.8
  4     76  Robert Meyer                12  17:46.1
  5     94  David Ficarra               10  18:12.7
  6   ( 98) Aiden Daniels               11  18:15.0
  7   (116) Dakota Prokop               12  18:36.7

 12.   335  Webster Thomas                 (17:30.9  87:34.3 0:30.1)
=============================================
  1     59  Riley Maloney               12  17:17.7
  2     64  Andrew Wygal                11  17:26.7
  3     65  Jason Ziskind               12  17:27.0
  4     69  Jacob Berg                  10  17:35.1
  5     78  Kevin Gabalski              9   17:47.8
  6   ( 97) Chris Lowenguth             12  18:13.5
  7   (103) John Colombo                11  18:17.9

 13.   361  Irondequoit                    (17:37.5  88:07.3 2:57.6)
=============================================
  1      6  Ryan Thompson               10  15:56.2
  2     36  Robert Thompson             11  16:46.4
  3     79  Aaron Freedman              11  17:48.5
  4    117  Rony Waheibi                12  18:42.4
  5    123  John Graham                 10  18:53.8

 14.   390  Greece Athena                  (17:48.0  88:59.7 2:31.2)
=============================================
  1     19  Shane Pease                 11  16:22.1
  2     40  Greg Keesee                 11  16:51.8
  3     88  Quinn Ewell                 10  18:02.1
  4    121  Jacob Gefell                12  18:50.4
  5    122  Anthony Dirisio             10  18:53.3
  6   (130) Andrew Gruver               9   19:36.3
  7   (141) Liam Ewell                  10  20:36.6

 15.   397  Victor Central                 (17:49.1  89:05.1 1:19.8)
=============================================
  1     54  Hunter Braun                11  17:13.4
  2     55  Kyle Bensink                12  17:13.6
  3     81  Landon Urzetta              11  17:51.8
  4     95  Jon Maxwell                 11  18:13.1
  5    112  Conrad Bremer               10  18:33.2
  6   (120) Nico Bellavia               11  18:48.4




                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                           Race 6 - Boys Varsity
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 16.   400  Webster Schroeder              (17:49.8  89:08.9 0:36.0)
=============================================
  1     66  Ben Dertinger               10  17:27.9
  2     70  Brandon Nicosia             10  17:36.6
  3     85  Josh Pomerleau              11  17:57.1
  4     89  Jerry Gitsis                12  18:03.4
  5     90  Andrew Lembo-Ehms           11  18:03.9
  6   (113) Daniel Fee                  11  18:33.3
  7   (124) Kevin Vangee                12  18:55.5

 17.   421  Spencerport                    (17:55.0  89:35.0 1:07.2)
=============================================
  1     61  Trent Marasco               11  17:21.8
  2     67  Cole Viavattene             11  17:28.9
  3     91  Zach Zaharkin               10  18:07.2
  4     92  Ian Gillis                  10  18:08.1
  5    110  Jack Lehtonen               11  18:29.0
  6   (132) Brett Patmore               11  19:52.6
  7   (139) Josh Falbo                  11  20:34.4

 18.   501  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (18:22.7  91:53.4 1:37.8)
=============================================
  1     73  Tyler Lalonde               12  17:44.1
  2     82  Andrew Warfle               11  17:53.3
  3    105  Thomas James                12  18:19.7
  4    114  Kyle Beiter                 11  18:34.4
  5    127  Orsini Reese                12  19:21.9
  6   (128) Andrew Brincka              11  19:30.4
  7   (135) Connor Debadts              12  20:00.9

 19.   536  Batavia                        (18:28.3  92:21.4 1:04.1)
=============================================
  1     84  Andrew Cunningham           11  17:55.6
  2     99  Nate Loria                  11  18:15.2
  3    109  Campbell Andersen           12  18:27.8
  4    118  Mario Rosales               9   18:43.1
  5    126  Isaiah Ciociola             12  18:59.7
  6   (136) John Bruggman               10  20:18.2

 20.   614  Greece Odyssey                 (19:27.0  97:14.9 2:47.2)
=============================================
  1     93  Derek Rodenberg             12  18:09.3
  2    115  Jack Manuse                 11  18:35.7
  3    125  Brandyn Sigouin             11  18:59.5
  4    138  Simeon Alvarez              11  20:33.9
  5    143  Devon Kilduff               12  20:56.5
  6   (146) Susanth Kakarla             11  21:07.0
  7   (147) Tierney O'Shea              12  22:05.3

 21.   628  Eastridge                      (19:22.1  96:50.5 1:24.8)
=============================================
  1    111  Wesley McKinley             12  18:32.7
  2    119  Clifford Imes               12  18:46.4
  3    131  Ben Stalls                  12  19:37.5
  4    133  Kyle Egan                   9   19:56.4
  5    134  Jack Logothetis             9   19:57.5
  6   (137) Clark Pearce                12  20:30.2
  7   (140) Dwight Bolton               11  20:34.6

 22.   656  Greece Olympia                 (20:07.7  100:38.5 2:53.3)
=============================================
  1     96  Zach Wright                 10  18:13.3
  2    129  Edris Mohammad              10  19:34.7
  3    142  Adam Palmer                 10  20:44.0
  4    144  Tylor Vantyne               10  20:59.9
  5    145  Shawn Kelly                 10  21:06.6