Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Race 3 - Girls JV
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Webster Thomas                
            4    5    8    9   19  (28) (30) =    45
         Laura Witt 9, Elena Ziskind 9, Maizie Grunwaldt 10, Elisabeth Brown 10,
         Lexi Valachovic 9, Haley Brennan 10, Audrey Fountain 10
  2. Webster Schroeder             
            1    2   11   17   20  (35) (59) =    51
         Adelyn Carney 9, Kaitlyn Nowak 8, Cecelia Carney 10, Hailey Rice 9,
         Leigha Gould 9, Jaime Gudyka 9, Amanda McVeigh 10
  3. Penfield                      
            3    7   13   15   18  (26) (29) =    56
         Elena Mantilla 10, Emily Murphy 9, Isabella Cole 10, Isabella Wattie 9,
         Payton Yelle 10, Marlee Angus 10, Toula Elwell 9
  4. Hilton                        
           10   12   21   23   24  (25) (27) =    90
         Melissa Pauly 9, Julia Bettin 9, Adriana Kirk 9, Amanda Hough 10,
         Linzee Reyes 10, Shauna Glavin 11, Riley Johnson 10
  5. Honeoye Falls-Lima            
           14   22   31   34   36  (37) (38) =   137
         Brooke Puchebner 10, Elizabeth Ingle 10, Kara Oatman 10, Cassie Lyle 9,
         Adriana Costanza 9, Katie Brown 10, Hannah Kailburn 9
  6. Fairport                      
           16   40   44   45   54  (55) (62) =   199
         Grace Adams 10, Julia Allen 10, Dena Ramos 10, Sarah Garczynski 9,
         Cailyn Shapley 11, Elizabeth Egan 9, Meredith Westrich 9
  7. Pittsford Mendon              
           33   39   41   46   47  (48) (56) =   206
         Carly Cody 9, Katie Bernard 11, Megan Kealy 10, Madeline Grace
         McLaughlin 10, Doran Dechan 9, Eunate Alzaga 10, Claire Blauvelt 9
  8. Canandaigua                   
            6   43   51   52   63  (64) (65) =   215
         Kendra Allen 10, Shelby Brennessel 10, Kendall Carson 9, Mackenzie
         Depew 9, Kerry Gibson 9, Arden Faiola 9, Madeline Murphy 9
  9. Victor Central                
           42   49   50   53   60            =   254
         Claire Marino 10, Gabriella Melendez 10, Quinn Robinson-Elhassen 10,
         Sydney Flaitz 9, Rachel Link 9
 10. Greece Arcadia                
           32   57   58   61   66  (67) (68) =   274
         Miranda John 9, Karlee Auld 11, Isabella Stavalone 11, Rachel Cohen 10,
         Jacquelynn Smith 11, Jenna Laruez 10, Haley Thompson 11