Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                 Race 3 - Girls JV
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Adelyn Carney       9  Webster Schroeder  20:30.7 |    65 Abby Carson         9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:15.2 
    2 Kaitlyn Nowak       8  Webster Schroeder  20:52.5 |    66 Audrey Devault      10 Penfield           24:26.2 
    3 Elena Mantilla      10 Penfield           20:57.0 |    67 Lindsey Hayes       9  Penfield           24:28.9 
    4 Laura Witt          9  Webster Thomas     21:00.0 |    68 Doran Dechan        9  Pittsford Mendon   24:32.5 
    5 Elena Ziskind       9  Webster Thomas     21:05.2 |    69 Soraia Parr         9  Greece Olympia     24:34.8 
    6 Kendra Allen        10 Canandaigua        21:06.4 |    70 Eunate Alzaga       10 Pittsford Mendon   24:38.4 
    7 Emily Murphy        9  Penfield           21:25.2 |    71 Gabriella Melendez  10 Victor Central     24:49.6 
    8 Maizie Grunwaldt    10 Webster Thomas     21:31.5 |    72 Keeley Agar         9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:52.7 
    9 Elisabeth Brown     10 Webster Thomas     21:32.1 |    73 Quinn Robinson-Elha 10 Victor Central     24:53.7 
   10 Melissa Pauly       9  Hilton             21:34.3 |    74 Quinn Ackerman      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:03.5 
   11 Cecelia Carney      10 Webster Schroeder  21:37.5 |    75 Alesha Byfield      9  Brockport          25:07.5 
   12 Julia Bettin        9  Hilton             21:43.2 |    76 Kendall Carson      9  Canandaigua        25:08.0 
   13 Isabella Cole       10 Penfield           21:43.5 |    77 Mackenzie Depew     9  Canandaigua        25:08.5 
   14 Brooke Puchebner    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:50.6 |    78 Johanna Rowe        10 Penfield           25:16.4 
   15 Isabella Wattie     9  Penfield           21:57.3 |    79 Sydney Flaitz       9  Victor Central     25:21.2 
   16 Grace Adams         10 Fairport           21:57.5 |    80 Cailyn Shapley      11 Fairport           25:22.8 
   17 Hailey Rice         9  Webster Schroeder  21:59.7 |    81 Emma Aken           9  Penfield           25:23.2 
   18 Payton Yelle        10 Penfield           22:05.0 |    82 Elizabeth Egan      9  Fairport           25:26.6 
   19 Lexi Valachovic     9  Webster Thomas     22:07.1 |    83 Claire Blauvelt     9  Pittsford Mendon   25:30.2 
   20 Leigha Gould        9  Webster Schroeder  22:13.7 |    84 Bryn Carroway       9  Penfield           25:33.7 
   21 Adriana Kirk        9  Hilton             22:13.7 |    85 Rachel Kovacs       9  Brockport          25:34.7 
   22 Elizabeth Ingle     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:14.9 |    86 Karlee Auld         11 Greece Arcadia     25:38.8 
   23 Amanda Hough        10 Hilton             22:15.0 |    87 Jennifer Walike     9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:40.4 
   24 Linzee Reyes        10 Hilton             22:15.6 |    88 Alejandra Rodriguez 10 Webster Thomas     25:40.8 
   25 Shauna Glavin       11 Hilton             22:17.5 |    89 Cali Nichols        10 Batavia            25:46.3 
   26 Marlee Angus        10 Penfield           22:19.7 |    90 Isabella Stavalone  11 Greece Arcadia     25:48.9 
   27 Riley Johnson       10 Hilton             22:24.9 |    91 Alyssa Cottrell     9  Webster Thomas     25:53.4 
   28 Haley Brennan       10 Webster Thomas     22:27.8 |    92 Annie Chen          11 Pittsford Mendon   25:58.0 
   29 Toula Elwell        9  Penfield           22:31.1 |    93 Macayla Burke       9  Batavia            26:05.5 
   30 Audrey Fountain     10 Webster Thomas     22:37.3 |    94 Abbey Buchbinder    10 Pittsford Mendon   26:09.0 
   31 Ainsley Altfather   10 Penfield           22:44.5 |    95 Amanda McVeigh      10 Webster Schroeder  26:09.1 
   32 Kara Oatman         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:45.9 |    96 Nicole Dulieu       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:11.8 
   33 Elizabeth Wisniewsk 10 Webster Thomas     22:49.1 |    97 Rachel Link         9  Victor Central     26:22.2 
   34 Miranda John        9  Greece Arcadia     22:51.4 |    98 Zhanya Kuppinger    11 Pittsford Mendon   26:30.6 
   35 Carly Cody          9  Pittsford Mendon   22:54.0 |    99 Mia Hall            9  Eastridge          26:34.4 
   36 Cassie Lyle         9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:57.7 |   100 Rachel Cohen        10 Greece Arcadia     26:35.2 
   37 Jaime Gudyka        9  Webster Schroeder  22:59.1 |   101 Katie Dale          9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:38.7 
   38 Adriana Costanza    9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:02.5 |   102 Gabriella Commisso  10 Pittsford Mendon   26:41.4 
   39 Katie Brown         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:03.9 |   103 Hope Wilbur         9  Brockport          27:07.0 
   40 Taylor Matthews     9  Hilton             23:05.0 |   104 Terryn Minotti      10 Pittsford Mendon   27:11.7 
   41 Elizabeth Hanna     9  Webster Thomas     23:05.4 |   105 Meredith Westrich   9  Fairport           27:12.7 
   42 Marissa Mansfield   10 Hilton             23:07.9 |   106 Carolyn Pink        10 Fairport           27:26.5 
   43 Hannah Kailburn     9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:10.7 |   107 Ashlyn Snyder       9  Penfield           27:33.3 
   44 Abby Cardilli       10 Penfield           23:12.5 |   108 Kerry Gibson        9  Canandaigua        27:34.9 
   45 Adamaryz Vargas     10 Hilton             23:14.2 |   109 Shamitri Bandyopadh 9  Webster Schroeder  27:36.5 
   46 Katie Bernard       11 Pittsford Mendon   23:14.8 |   110 Arden Faiola        9  Canandaigua        27:45.0 
   47 Julia Allen         10 Fairport           23:15.7 |   111 Abigail Laibe       10 Greece Athena      27:51.0 
   48 Alexandra Dittman   10 Hilton             23:16.2 |   112 Savanna St. Louis   9  Greece Athena      27:56.0 
   49 Madeline Osovski    10 Penfield           23:18.4 |   113 Alyssya Nguyen      9  Greece Olympia     27:57.2 
   50 Lily Holt           10 Hilton             23:20.5 |   114 Madeline Murphy     9  Canandaigua        28:12.4 
   51 Megan Kealy         10 Pittsford Mendon   23:28.2 |   115 Kaylyn Gushue       9  Greece Olympia     28:36.5 
   52 Claire Marino       10 Victor Central     23:32.4 |   116 Molly Baumer        9  Penfield           28:41.2 
   53 Sian MacKenzie      9  Penfield           23:40.0 |   117 Kristen Ackles      10 Fairport           28:54.0 
   54 Shelby Brennessel   10 Canandaigua        23:42.6 |   118 Maeve Curry         10 Brockport          29:17.3 
   55 Kate Folger         10 Batavia            23:47.0 |   119 Jacquelynn Smith    11 Greece Arcadia     29:39.0 
   56 Lindsay Raes        10 Penfield           23:47.7 |   120 Michelle Maggio     9  Eastridge          29:41.9 
   57 Dena Ramos          10 Fairport           23:49.5 |   121 Zeniah Burroughs    9  Greece Olympia     30:43.1 
   58 Sammie Reich        9  Penfield           23:49.6 |   122 Abigail Hullihen    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 31:52.0 
   59 Sarah Garczynski    9  Fairport           23:53.7 |   123 Elaina Bement       9  Canandaigua        31:59.1 
   60 Juliana Branche     8  Batavia            23:57.0 |   124 Jenna Laruez        10 Greece Arcadia     32:35.1 
   61 Emily Vaden         9  Webster Thomas     23:57.9 |   125 Maria Williams      9  Canandaigua        34:16.1 
   62 Rachel Hill         10 Webster Thomas     24:05.1 |   126 Haley Thompson      11 Greece Arcadia     34:42.2 
   63 Madeline Grace McLa 10 Pittsford Mendon   24:11.7 |   127 Bridget Gates       9  Greece Odyssey     36:56.6 
   64 Madison Day         9  Eastridge          24:13.7 |