Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/29/2016                    
                               Varsity-JV Entries                                
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Katherine Peterson         7 Willink               12:37.34    1             
  2 Kayla Storie               7 Churchville Chili     12:41.48    2             
  3 Ilsa Kloiber               7 Victor                12:44.95                  
  4 Graceann Schwab            7 Bay Trail             12:46.87    3             
  5 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                12:47.52    4             
  6 Sage Altobelli             7 Willink               12:48.63    5             
  7 Jessica Suiter             7 Fairport              12:55.81    6             
  8 Madeline Ugine             8 Spry                  12:57.59    7             
  9 Kathryn Schell             7 Fairport              13:02.15    8             
 10 Grace Cunningham           7 Willink               13:19.06    9             
 11 Molly O'Brien              7 Willink               13:20.01   10             
 12 Lucienne Trottier          7 Willink               13:25.20   11             
 13 Grace Mattern              8 Brighton              13:26.11   12             
 14 Emily Leo                  7 Fairport              13:27.16   13             
 15 Claire Savary              7 Fairport              13:27.55   14             
 16 Sabrina Antonini           8 Hilton                13:27.75   15             
 17 Molly Joyce                7 Bay Trail             13:30.04   16             
 18 Sarah Baumer               7 Bay Trail             13:40.74   17             
 19 Rylynn Strelick            7 Willink               13:42.40   18             
 20 Madison Serapilio          8 Rush Henrietta        13:45.01   19             
 21 Julia Miller               7 Fairport              13:46.90   20             
 22 Eilee Ossant               7 Brighton              13:47.96   21             
 23 Tessa Little               7 Brighton              13:49.20   22             
 24 Katie Baumer               7 Bay Trail             13:54.37   23             
 25 Elizabeth Wessman          7 Hilton                13:55.44   24             
 26 Shannon Hughes             7 Barker                13:55.71   25             
 27 Emily Frech                7 Arcadia               13:56.09   26             
 28 Maria Huber                7 Bay Trail             13:57.45   27             
 29 Sydney Galusha             8 Barker                13:58.18   28             
 30 Kaitlynn Schmitz           7 Churchville Chili     14:00.51   29             
 31 Sarah Thomas               7 Barker                14:01.27   30             
 32 Bella Albano               7 Barker                14:03.84   31             
 33 Annalee Capuano            7 Dake                  14:04.10   32             
 34 Alyssa Kirk                7 Hilton                14:04.90   33             
 35 Anna Pellegrino            7 Calkins               14:05.41   34             
 36 Ariel Milner               7 Spry                  14:05.84   35             
 37 Hannah Cahill              7 Athena                14:06.60                  
 38 Amanda Daubert             7 Spencerport           14:07.06   36             
 39 Jael Vogt                  8 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:07.32   37             
 40 Payden Mortensen           7 Canandaigua           14:08.24                  
 41 Megan Geisen               7 Willink               14:09.27   38             
 42 Claudia Burke              7 Barker                14:10.00   39             
 43 Ann Brennan                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:10.83   40             
 44 Rachel Sorenson            7 Fairport              14:12.13   41             
 45 Peri Weisman               7 Barker                14:16.16   42             
 46 Abigail Allchin            7 Churchville Chili     14:18.51   43             
 47 Haley Robinson             7 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:21.45   44             
 48 Alexandra Battaglia        7 Spencerport           14:25.58   45             
 49 Caitlin Kohlmeier          7 Willink               14:26.55                  
 50 Samantha Morreale          7 Fairport              14:28.48   46             
 51 Sophia McCabe              7 Spencerport           14:28.71   47             
 52 McKenna Arguien            7 Churchville Chili     14:33.40   48             
 53 Mia Harter                 7 Hilton                14:34.42   49             
 54 Georgina Keilman           7 Bay Trail             14:35.80   50             
 55 Isabelle LaNasa            7 Churchville Chili     14:38.06   51             
 56 Faith Hoyt                 7 Barker                14:38.46   52             
 57 Helena Brophy              7 Bay Trail             14:39.19   53             
 58 Alison Ferrero             7 Fairport              14:40.90                  
 59 Meagan Picard              8 Rush Henrietta        14:42.52   54             
 60 Brenna Griggs              7 Hilton                14:43.76   55             
 61 Maggie Broomfield          7 Honeoye Falls Lima    14:44.24   56             
 62 Callie Viggiani            7 Canandaigua           14:45.01                  
 63 Patricia Oberholzer        7 Odyssey               14:46.03   57             
 64 Alexis Attwater            7 Brighton              14:48.08   58             
 65 Kati Gamache               7 Willink               14:48.69                  
 66 Madeline Stodgell          7 Brighton              14:50.07   59             
 67 Kayla Reffelt              8 Victor                14:51.13                  
 68 Ella Chase                 7 Willink               14:53.34                  
 69 Elle Liberatore            7 Fairport              14:54.19                  
 70 Grace Pfeiffer             7 Bay Trail             14:54.64                  
 71 Olivia Basile              7 Hilton                14:55.01   60             
 72 Lexi Herman                7 Barker                14:56.05                  
 73 Jessica Robinson           7 Barker                14:56.57                  
 74 Chloe Degan                7 Willink               14:59.08                  
 75 Kali Crowell               8 Arcadia               15:00.07   61             
 76 Paige Johnson              7 Olympia               15:00.94   62             
 77 Holy Kim                   7 Barker                15:01.51                  
 78 Kyleigh Penner             7 Churchville Chili     15:02.39   63             
 79 Lydia Lorenzo              7 Brighton              15:04.10   64             
 80 Sabine Kelley              7 Rush Henrietta        15:05.20   65             
 81 Katie Miller               7 Honeoye Falls Lima    15:13.30   66             
 82 Anissa Busnayake           8 Brighton              15:13.55   67             
 83 Theresa Motsay             7 Bay Trail             15:13.86                  
 84 Vincenza Puma              7 Calkins               15:17.03   68             
 85 Emma McGrath               7 Bay Trail             15:18.49                  
 86 Meghan Weiner              7 Barker                15:18.72                  
 87 Tabetha Garver-Mosher      7 Calkins               15:19.36   69             
 88 Megan Odell                7 Spencerport           15:20.01   70             
 89 Emily O'Sullivan           8 Brighton              15:20.58                  
 90 Alena Perkins              7 Churchville Chili     15:21.45   71             
 91 Dyllan Amato               7 Arcadia               15:22.99   72             
 92 Laura Bishop               7 Brockport             15:23.46                  
 93 Lauren Daggar              7 Fairport              15:24.09                  
 94 Kristen Azzara             7 Barker                15:24.60                  
 95 Lauren Branagan            7 Athena                15:24.84                  
 96 Hailey Bloom               7 Bay Trail             15:25.29                  
 97 Noelia Ventura             7 Batavia               15:26.05   73             
 98 Adriana Croce              7 Churchville Chili     15:26.27                  
 99 Ashley Trott               7 Barker                15:26.48                  
100 Noor Ismail                7 Barker                15:26.70                  
101 Blaire Carney              7 Rush Henrietta        15:27.63   74             
102 Emily Calamel              7 Barker                15:27.86                  
103 Telaney Kilian             7 Willink               15:28.12                  
104 Mia Adler                  7 Calkins               15:29.34   75             
105 Hope Sherman               7 Batavia               15:29.61   76             
106 Luciana Dodge              7 Hilton                15:34.24                  
107 Abby Nash                  8 Victor                15:34.44                  
108 Emma Smith                 7 Barker                15:34.98                  
109 Caitlyn Vergari            7 Brockport             15:36.39                  
110 Ciera Medina               7 Churchville Chili     15:37.54                  
111 Maya Ciociola              8 Batavia               15:37.83   77             
112 Olivia Burkhart            7 Brighton              15:38.78                  
113 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                15:39.06                  
114 Summer Braithwaite         7 Victor                15:40.47                  
115 Erin Wolfanger             7 Spry                  15:41.25   78             
116 Jordan Proctor             8 Honeoye Falls Lima    15:42.02   79             
117 Vivian Ogletree            7 Bay Trail             15:43.03                  
118 Caroline Coleman           7 Dake                  15:43.25   80             
119 Isabella Joubert           7 Willink               15:44.34                  
120 Kara Brewer                8 Gates Chili           15:45.30   81             
121 Olivia Whalen              7 Dake                  15:47.99   82             
122 Rachel Zimmerli            7 Bay Trail             15:48.96                  
123 Elizabeth Strong           7 Churchville Chili     15:49.46                  
124 Anna DiLeo                 7 Bay Trail             15:49.68                  
125 Eva Schello                7 Dake                  15:50.09   83             
126 Marta Vazquez Serra        8 Calkins               15:51.05   84             
127 Megan Edwards              7 Fairport              15:51.92                  
128 Hannah Michaud             7 Fairport              15:52.27                  
129 Maddy Katz                 8 Brighton              15:53.05                  
130 Nadia Abu-Baker            7 Brighton              15:54.43                  
131 Kennedy Pino               7 Spencerport           15:57.54   85             
132 Nicole Pitt                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    15:57.91   86             
133 emma knaak                 7 East Irondequoit      16:00.84                  
134 Emily Johnson              7 Bay Trail             16:01.51                  
135 Sydney Smith               8 Hilton                16:02.20                  
136 McKenna Tydings            7 Hilton                16:05.23                  
137 Morgan Zielke              7 Churchville Chili     16:05.83                  
138 Jaden Smith                7 Arcadia               16:08.16   87             
139 Elizabeth VanDick          7 Honeoye Falls Lima    16:09.71                  
140 Katie Cox                  7 Barker                16:11.72                  
141 Natalie Mandiycky          7 Churchville Chili     16:12.89                  
142 Megan Rinker               8 Rush Henrietta        16:13.99   88             
143 Jo Pratt                   7 Honeoye Falls Lima    16:14.67                  
144 Olivia Hullihen            7 Honeoye Falls Lima    16:14.93                  
145 Heidi Insalaco             7 Calkins               16:15.58   89             
146 Sophia Sushko              7 Spencerport           16:18.60   90             
147 Zoya Ansari                7 Barker                16:20.94                  
148 Sofia Gorton               7 Spry                  16:21.49   91             
149 Kylie Willis               7 Odyssey               16:22.72   92             
150 Shannon Howe               7 Honeoye Falls Lima    16:23.57                  
151 Courtney Cincebox          8 Barker                16:25.11                  
152 Madison Johnson            7 Gates Chili           16:29.60   93             
153 Ellen Binstock             7 Calkins               16:30.94   94             
154 Caroline Kenneally         7 Calkins               16:31.61                  
155 Caroline Miller            8 Barker                16:31.85                  
156 Leah Ward                  7 Churchville Chili     16:32.38                  
157 McKenzie Keim              7 Bay Trail             16:32.92                  
158 Austen Fagan               7 Calkins               16:34.18                  
159 Madelyn Heckle             7 Odyssey               16:35.82   95             
160 Serena Brooks              7 Spencerport           16:38.57   96             
161 Lindsay Perlman            7 Bay Trail             16:39.06                  
162 Ava Reinholtz              7 Barker                16:40.58                  
163 Haley Whitaker             7 Barker                16:41.03                  
164 Audrey Jones               7 Brighton              16:45.47                  
165 Lydia Abu-Baker            7 Brighton              16:46.78                  
166 Sara St. Louis             7 Athena                16:49.50                  
167 Anna Everhart              7 Honeoye Falls Lima    16:55.96                  
168 Caitlin Howlett            7 Bay Trail             16:56.68                  
169 Kaitlyn Crocker            7 Bay Trail             16:57.69                  
170 Paige Carletta             7 Brockport             16:58.26                  
171 Rae Friberg                7 Bay Trail             17:00.37                  
172 Danielle Thompson          7 Rush Henrietta        17:01.55   97             
173 Renee Dumas                7 Brockport             17:04.09                  
174 Emma Buck                  7 Brighton              17:04.68                  
175 Claire Khuns               7 Hilton                17:08.17                  
176 Tylla Allart               7 Barker                17:08.49                  
177 Leah Wirley                7 Willink               17:11.45                  
178 Alice Russo                7 Honeoye Falls Lima    17:14.11                  
179 Merilyn Arikkat            7 Calkins               17:14.58                  
180 Regina Buralli             8 Brighton              17:15.71                  
181 Willa Wager                7 Brighton              17:17.25                  
182 Carly French               7 Bay Trail             17:18.03                  
183 kaila medlock              7 East Irondequoit      17:18.53                  
184 Payton Smith               7 Bay Trail             17:18.80                  
185 Kayla Stone                7 Batavia               17:19.91   98             
186 Allyson Collins            7 Spencerport           17:23.03                  
187 katie hanss                7 East Irondequoit      17:24.02                  
188 Audrey Foos                7 Hilton                17:24.33                  
189 Claire Cui                 7 Brighton              17:25.18                  
190 Mckenna Naugle             7 Barker                17:27.54                  
191 Caroline Cleary            7 Calkins               17:27.78                  
192 Libby Wandersleben         7 Rush Henrietta        17:28.01   99             
193 Ellie Hettel               7 Athena                17:29.97                  
194 Katelyn Gebo               7 Arcadia               17:33.26  100             
195 Chessa Manning             7 Gates Chili           17:34.69  101             
196 Annaleece Nower            7 Hilton                17:38.54                  
197 Elizabeth Schafer          7 Churchville Chili     17:43.15                  
198 Morgan Welte               7 Willink               17:45.53                  
199 Elon McDowell              7 Fairport              17:57.65                  
200 Katie Richardson           7 Barker                17:59.10                  
201 Brenna Bauman              7 Dake                  18:07.13  102             
202 Sarah Edwards              7 Spry                  18:09.08  103             
203 Anushka Mandava            8 Calkins               18:13.33                  
204 Cecilia Gangarosa          7 Bay Trail             18:14.23                  
205 Ward Suzie                 8 Olympia               18:15.55  104             
206 Samantha Levy              7 Bay Trail             18:16.03                  
207 Maria Conti                7 Willink               18:19.80                  
208 Cailyn Hubble              7 Churchville Chili     18:20.12                  
209 Teagan Fitzgerald          7 Barker                18:22.75                  
210 tamia thomas               7 East Irondequoit      18:26.22                  
211 Kristina Herbst            8 Churchville Chili     18:30.67                  
212 Maeve St.John              7 Barker                18:42.24                  
213 Leah Perry                 7 Gates Chili           18:46.98  105             
214 Star Serfine               7 Odyssey               18:48.82  106             
215 Moira Cunningham           7 Arcadia               18:55.02  107             
216 Katrina Daly               7 Spencerport           18:57.05                  
217 Sarah Levy                 7 Fairport              18:57.32                  
218 Keegan Baker               7 Fairport              19:15.00                  
219 Molly Morano               8 Churchville Chili     19:22.01                  
220 Alexandra Leach            7 Fairport              19:22.41                  
221 Frances Daugherty          7 Barker                19:23.56                  
222 Caitlyn McDowell           7 Hilton                19:32.03                  
223 Allison Kirsch             8 Hilton                19:32.75                  
224 Vanessa Yang               7 Brighton              19:39.14                  
225 Liberty Jetty              8 Calkins               20:04.56                  
226 Amber Menear               7 Hilton                20:22.13                  
227 Sara Kidane                7 Spry                  20:31.06  108             
228 Melanie Greenwood          8 Olympia               20:57.64  109             
229 Cora Coons                 7 Olympia               21:00.27  110             
230 Natalie Plunkett           7 Dake                  21:01.50  111             
231 Amanda Stevens             7 Gates Chili           21:02.33  112             
232 Alexandria Visconte        7 Bay Trail             21:05.89                  
233 Kylie Camman               7 Churchville Chili     21:07.18                  
234 Molly Wescott              7 Gates Chili           21:09.63  113             
235 Eden Solomon               7 Brighton              21:26.46                  
236 Emma Wade                  7 Brighton              21:33.22                  
237 Amanda Sheehan             7 Churchville Chili     21:51.79                  
238 Cera Flagg                 8 Churchville Chili     21:52.57                  
239 Bella Greles               8 Olympia               21:52.99  114             
240 Aline Mukobwajana          7 Gates Chili           21:55.59  115             
241 CettaLynn Leverenz         7 Odyssey               22:02.29  116             
242 Lilya Kotmel               7 Batavia               22:22.59  117             
243 Rachel Wright              7 Batavia               22:45.32  118             
244 Chloe Collins              7 Churchville Chili     22:55.01                  
245 Veronica Petti             8 Calkins               23:38.55                  
246 Tayler Jusko               8 Churchville Chili     23:45.91                  
247 Shayna Hetler              7 Arcadia               23:47.40  119             
248 Isabella Klaver            7 Gates Chili           23:54.44                  
249 Jailyn Clark               7 Honeoye Falls Lima    24:07.94                  
250 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates Chili           24:37.09                  
251 Sydney Johnson             8 Churchville Chili     27:34.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willink                      36    1    5    9   10   11   18   38          
      Total Time:  1:05:30.24                                                    
         Average:    13:06.05                                                    
   2 Fairport                     61    6    8   13   14   20   41   46          
      Total Time:  1:06:39.57                                                    
         Average:    13:19.92                                                    
   3 Bay Trail                    86    3   16   17   23   27   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:07:49.47                                                    
         Average:    13:33.90                                                    
   4 Hilton                      125    4   15   24   33   49   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:08:50.03                                                    
         Average:    13:46.01                                                    
   5 Barker                      153   25   28   30   31   39   42   52          
      Total Time:  1:10:09.00                                                    
         Average:    14:01.80                                                    
   6 Brighton                    172   12   21   22   58   59   64   67          
      Total Time:  1:10:41.42                                                    
         Average:    14:08.29                                                    
   7 Churchville Chili           173    2   29   43   48   51   63   71          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.96                                                    
         Average:    14:02.40                                                    
   8 Honeoye Falls Lima          243   37   40   44   56   66   79   86          
      Total Time:  1:12:37.14                                                    
         Average:    14:31.43                                                    
   9 Spencerport                 283   36   45   47   70   85   90   96          
      Total Time:  1:14:18.90                                                    
         Average:    14:51.78                                                    
  10 Rush Henrietta              300   19   54   65   74   88   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:15:14.35                                                    
         Average:    15:02.87                                                    
  11 Spry                        314    7   35   78   91  103  108               
      Total Time:  1:17:15.25                                                    
         Average:    15:27.05                                                    
  12 Calkins                     330   34   68   69   75   84   89   94          
      Total Time:  1:16:02.19                                                    
         Average:    15:12.44                                                    
  13 Arcadia                     346   26   61   72   87  100  107  119          
      Total Time:  1:18:00.57                                                    
         Average:    15:36.12                                                    
  14 Dake                        379   32   80   82   83  102  111               
      Total Time:  1:19:32.56                                                    
         Average:    15:54.52                                                    
  15 Batavia                     441   73   76   77   98  117  118               
      Total Time:  1:26:15.99                                                    
         Average:    17:15.20                                                    
  16 Odyssey                     466   57   92   95  106  116                    
      Total Time:  1:28:35.68                                                    
         Average:    17:43.14                                                    
  17 Gates Chili                 492   81   93  101  105  112  113  115          
      Total Time:  1:29:38.90                                                    
         Average:    17:55.78                                                    
  18 Olympia                     499   62  104  109  110  114                    
      Total Time:  1:37:07.39                                                    
         Average:    19:25.48