Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                    Girls Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Julie Poisson       11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:58.2 |    71 Rachel Armstrong    11 Brighton           23:43.7 
    2 Jing Chang          12 Pittsford Mendon   20:59.5 |    72 Anja Field          9  Pittsford Sutherla 23:45.3 
    3 Abby Baerwaldt      12 Rush-Henrietta     21:00.0 |    73 Meagan Bader        11 Churchville-Chili  23:47.7 
    4 Madelyn Rose MacLau 10 Pittsford Mendon   21:03.4 |    74 Colette McCormick   11 Canandaigua        23:47.7 
    5 Anna Cuciurean-Zapa 11 Fairport           21:04.0 |    75 Emily Abplanalp     11 Canandaigua        23:49.2 
    6 Jenna Prosperi      9  Fairport           21:23.5 |    76 Shreya Mishra       12 Pittsford Sutherla 23:50.2 
    7 Michelle Coltrain   9  Fairport           21:23.7 |    77 Kaitlyn Dobbertin   12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:51.1 
    8 Manvi Singh         10 Pittsford Mendon   21:38.0 |    78 Brianne Giuffrida   12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:56.2 
    9 Grace Nothnagle     9  Rush-Henrietta     21:40.2 |    79 Ellie Burns         12 Brighton           24:05.9 
   10 Samara Henning      10 Pittsford Mendon   21:40.3 |    80 Elena Muscato       11 Canandaigua        24:15.9 
   11 Taylor Zeigler      12 Webster Thomas     21:40.3 |    81 Lauren Boisvert     11 Webster Thomas     24:16.4 
   12 Isabelle Reynolds   10 Pittsford Mendon   21:41.5 |    82 Mackenzie McMahon   11 Brighton           24:17.3 
   13 Tori Blazey         12 Canandaigua        21:42.3 |    83 Elizabeth Wall      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:19.9 
   14 Alyssa Valachovic   11 Webster Thomas     21:43.0 |    84 Alissa Frame        10 Pittsford Sutherla 24:25.1 
   15 Lily Oliver         10 Rush-Henrietta     21:45.9 |    85 Megan Richardson    11 Webster Thomas     24:25.3 
   16 Anna Kenyon         11 Webster Thomas     21:46.8 |    86 Natalie Eckl        12 Penfield           24:27.1 
   17 Colleen Burke       12 Pittsford Sutherla 21:57.6 |    87 Emma Lewand         12 Fairport           24:28.9 
   18 Anna Bausch         9  Pittsford Sutherla 21:59.5 |    88 Emma Dowd           12 Penfield           24:32.3 
   19 Brianna Dresbach    11 Webster Thomas     22:01.7 |    89 Leigha Parsons      9  Hilton             24:35.7 
   20 Carrie Goodman      10 Brighton           22:02.4 |    90 Hailey Fish         11 Canandaigua        24:42.1 
   21 Olivia Schuman      12 Webster Thomas     22:03.0 |    91 Arianna Filiaci     12 Fairport           24:43.1 
   22 Cassidy Engleson    11 Fairport           22:09.8 |    92 Rachel Wager        10 Brighton           24:53.2 
   23 Courtney Seeger     12 Pittsford Sutherla 22:10.3 |    93 Rachel Corwin       9  Churchville-Chili  24:55.0 
   24 Sophia Gonzalez     9  Pittsford Sutherla 22:13.4 |    94 Julia Larson        12 Brighton           24:56.5 
   25 Makenna Mooney      10 Pittsford Mendon   22:15.2 |    95 Emily McMullen      11 Canandaigua        24:57.4 
   26 Carolyn Coffed      11 Webster Thomas     22:15.8 |    96 Madalyn Young       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:58.3 
   27 Anna Tenebruso      10 Churchville-Chili  22:16.6 |    97 McKenzie Jefferson  10 Churchville-Chili  24:59.2 
   28 Abby Goodman        11 Rush-Henrietta     22:17.9 |    98 Katie Cottrell      11 Webster Thomas     24:59.3 
   29 Christina Gates     10 Rush-Henrietta     22:18.4 |    99 Natalie Stevenson   10 Churchville-Chili  25:07.7 
   30 Jennifer Zambuto    10 Churchville-Chili  22:21.4 |   100 Jamilyn Keele       12 Churchville-Chili  25:11.8 
   31 Kelsey Whelan       11 Webster Thomas     22:22.3 |   101 Allyson Brown       11 Canandaigua        25:15.4 
   32 Graciela Simpson    10 Brighton           22:25.7 |   102 Erika Dick          10 Churchville-Chili  25:19.4 
   33 Teaghan Wehner      9  Pittsford Sutherla 22:25.9 |   103 Julia Weinberg      12 Pittsford Sutherla 25:23.1 
   34 Colleen Eckl        12 Pittsford Mendon   22:27.8 |   104 Jessica Pauly       10 Hilton             25:24.8 
   35 Katelyn Broderick   11 Fairport           22:30.4 |   105 Emily Mullen        12 Hilton             25:26.4 
   36 Sophie Goldstein    11 Brighton           22:31.4 |   106 Megan Mazikas       12 Rush-Henrietta     25:30.0 
   37 Kylie Smith         10 Churchville-Chili  22:32.1 |   107 Jenifer Lalnunkimi  11 Churchville-Chili  25:36.5 
   38 Katie Lovell        11 Webster Thomas     22:34.1 |   108 Airiel Pearlman     11 Penfield           25:37.3 
   39 Valerie Lepore      10 Pittsford Mendon   22:34.8 |   109 Meghan Mendola      12 Webster Thomas     25:38.1 
   40 Hope Porrazzo       12 Churchville-Chili  22:35.4 |   110 Charlotte Nazarian  11 Penfield           25:38.6 
   41 Rachel McCarthy     10 Pittsford Mendon   22:40.1 |   111 Caroline Ryan       11 Canandaigua        25:40.7 
   42 Emily Friden        11 Pittsford Mendon   22:44.7 |   112 Megan Kocher        12 Penfield           25:42.7 
   43 Bridgette Kiefer    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:54.1 |   113 Charlotte Gruenwald 10 Pittsford Sutherla 25:43.2 
   44 Emily Schillinger   10 Rush-Henrietta     22:55.4 |   114 Lydia Dombrowski    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:44.4 
   45 Madeline Loui       12 Fairport           22:55.8 |   115 Taylor Ward         12 Victor Central     25:45.5 
   46 Stephanie Hyde      11 Rush-Henrietta     22:56.5 |   116 Claire Gaillochet   12 Canandaigua        25:46.8 
   47 Giannina Popelka    12 Canandaigua        22:57.7 |   117 Nellie Amering      9  Hilton             25:49.5 
   48 Ana Marchiony       9  Pittsford Sutherla 22:59.4 |   118 Sophia Camillaci    12 Hilton             25:50.6 
   49 Abi Hobika          10 Pittsford Sutherla 23:00.7 |   119 Katherine Vollmer   12 Pittsford Sutherla 25:54.2 
   50 Elyse Ball          10 Pittsford Sutherla 23:03.5 |   120 Maria Moore         12 Penfield           25:56.2 
   51 Sophie Lyle         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:08.4 |   121 Emma Jolley         12 Penfield           25:57.5 
   52 Marisa Andrews      12 Canandaigua        23:09.0 |   122 Marnie Weilacher    12 Penfield           25:57.8 
   53 Julia Witt          12 Webster Thomas     23:16.4 |   123 Ellie Crowe         9  Brighton           26:05.6 
   54 Abby McGahey        12 Canandaigua        23:16.6 |   124 Janjao Laipasu      12 Canandaigua        26:08.0 
   55 Hanna Bauman        12 Rush-Henrietta     23:18.1 |   125 Serena Washburn     11 Penfield           26:16.5 
   56 Annika Playfair     11 Penfield           23:19.7 |   126 Olivia Rosen        9  Brighton           26:18.8 
   57 Anna Purtell        10 Brighton           23:21.7 |   127 Lauren Rodriguez    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:19.9 
   58 Nicloe Natarelli    12 Victor Central     23:24.3 |   128 Natalie Gray        12 Fairport           26:21.9 
   59 Savannah Fredericks 10 Brighton           23:25.6 |   129 Alexa Lane          9  Hilton             26:30.8 
   60 Caroline Hoy        9  Pittsford Sutherla 23:25.6 |   130 Cassidy Wiesmore    11 Churchville-Chili  26:33.5 
   61 Ka Hyun Nam         9  Brighton           23:26.3 |   131 Megan Mezzoprete    12 Penfield           26:34.8 
   62 Victoria Oakes      12 Fairport           23:26.8 |   132 Morgan McGrath      10 Pittsford Sutherla 26:37.9 
   63 Grace Vangorder     12 Canandaigua        23:28.9 |   133 Julianne Nowik      9  Rush-Henrietta     26:45.1 
   64 Cecelia Allchin     11 Churchville-Chili  23:33.7 |   134 Cecelia Loeffler    12 Canandaigua        26:53.7 
   65 Kristen Goebel      11 Victor Central     23:33.9 |   135 Haley Resch         11 Webster Thomas     26:57.0 
   66 Rebecca Marciano    11 Victor Central     23:35.9 |   136 Tori Wangler        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:57.9 
   67 Elizabeth Ruhland   11 Churchville-Chili  23:37.0 |   137 Skylar Bode         10 Hilton             27:01.4 
   68 Kierin Ratliff      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:38.4 |   138 Ashley Baer         10 Churchville-Chili  27:10.5 
   69 Megan Cooper        9  Brighton           23:38.5 |   139 Amy La              11 Churchville-Chili  27:11.1 
   70 Keren Park          9  Rush-Henrietta     23:38.5 |   140 Margaret Basney     11 Penfield           27:14.9 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                    Girls Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  141 Rachel Wells        11 Penfield           27:23.0 |   156 Teagan Culhane      12 Pittsford Sutherla 29:41.2 
  142 Sarah Geller        12 Brighton           27:28.1 |   157 Amber Riggs         10 Gates-Chili        29:42.2 
  143 Madison Duncan      12 Canandaigua        27:32.8 |   158 Natlie Merriman     11 Penfield           30:20.4 
  144 Anna Rydelek        11 Rush-Henrietta     27:37.1 |   159 Adah Brophy         12 Penfield           30:26.2 
  145 Julia Biehler       12 Fairport           27:44.1 |   160 Cierra Lowrie       12 Gates-Chili        30:28.1 
  146 Laura Oechsle       9  Gates-Chili        27:47.2 |   161 Cherlyn Felle       11 Eastridge          30:52.5 
  147 Camilla Guediche    12 Victor Central     27:49.0 |   162 Sara Morcos         9  Rush-Henrietta     31:00.3 
  148 Hannah Seeger       9  Pittsford Sutherla 27:56.7 |   163 Elise Coon          12 Eastridge          31:40.3 
  149 Emma Stein          10 Brighton           27:57.0 |   164 Makayla Perry       9  Gates-Chili        31:52.2 
  150 Amanda Poetker      12 Penfield           27:58.9 |   165 Saniyah Hannah      9  Brighton           32:03.3 
  151 Katie Trentini      12 Fairport           27:59.3 |   166 Emily Zuris         12 Webster Thomas     32:57.6 
  152 Ines Alzate         10 Hilton             28:01.5 |   167 Amanda Vick         12 Penfield           33:11.4 
  153 Ali Johnston        12 Penfield           28:02.1 |   168 Mikayla Bird        12 Penfield           33:11.9 
  154 Lillian Vandenberg  11 Hilton             28:26.9 |   169 Ashley Gath         9  Churchville-Chili  34:16.8 
  155 Tori Kogler         11 Penfield           28:28.9 |