Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rush-Henrietta                
            2    5   11   20   25  (52) (61) =    63
         Sammy Watson 12, Bailey Pierce 11, Haley Riorden 10, Emma Canny 12,
         Allison Menendez 12, Jenny Bartholomay 11, Alexandra Ventresca 8
  2. Webster Thomas                
            1    6   23   24   27  (33) (37) =    81
         Amanda Vestri 12, Claire Ashton 12, Heather Ashton 8, Lia Kowalski 9,
         Kate Welch 11, Sadie Cunningham 10, Alena Wisniewski 12
  3. Pittsford Sutherland          
            7    9   12   36   68  (81) (95) =   132
         Maddie Hobika 11, Rebekah Preisser 10, Meredith Morse 12, Eilis Regan
         12, Maggie Moultan 10, Katie Gorenc 12, Audrey Bonham 12
  4. Canandaigua                   
           13   14   17   41   57  (64) (70) =   142
         Katie Cobos 10, Clancy Rheude 10, Molly O'Neill 9, Lilly Vonrhedy 9,
         Emma O'Neill 10, Riley Poisson 11, Reilly Reber 9
  5. Hilton                        
           16   18   29   34   55  (75) (85) =   152
         Maddy Mason 9, Alison Reigle 9, Kortnie Demers 12, Makenna Bleier 12,
         Chloe Messore 12, Heather Bonter 12, Taylor Alloco 12
  6. Penfield                      
           15   19   30   42   51  (72) (74) =   157
         Cameron Mackenzie 11, Natalie Hansen 11, Erin Davis 9, Meghan Domroes
         10, Kelly Farrell 12, Chelsea Akins 9, Kyra Wensley 11
  7. Churchville-Chili             
            4    8   22   39   88  (90) (91) =   161
         Anna Kostarellis 12, Haley Arguien 11, Quinn Metcalfe 11, Caitlyn
         Stair 11, Lydia Todd 10, Kyilee Quayle 11, Zoe Lucyshyn 9
  8. Pittsford Mendon              
           10   28   38   44   45  (49) (53) =   165
         Elyse Barkstrom 12, Julia Tomanovich 10, Chloe Erdle 11, Anna
         Schriefer 10, Sarah Winfree 9, Livia Betti 10, Katherine Novak 12
  9. Fairport                      
           21   43   47   48   56  (60) (76) =   215
         Clara Manley 10, Sarah Farnand 10, Jessica Newmark 12, Alicia Loui 10,
         Olivia Anderson 12, Lisa Pink 12, Laura Broderick 10
 10. Victor Central                
           26   31   50   69   71  (83)(103) =   247
         Carolyn Bremer 12, Morgan Molesworth 12, Erin Foley 12, Paige Lind 9,
         Emily Colyer 10, Samantha Torlish 12, Cassie Robinson 12
 11. Irondequoit                   
            3   46   54   82  102 (107)      =   287
         Madeleine Shellard 11, Elena Davis 11, Destiny Sandlin 11, Jocelyn
         McKnight 11, Ani Kusak 9, Gianna Mantha 11
 12. Brighton                      
           32   40   79   80   94  (98) (99) =   325
         Shannon Oberst 12, Zofia Stefankovic 8, Emilia Delveccio 9, Bizzy Merz
         9, Vivian Rapp 10, Riley Blasiak 11, Emma Hammes 11
 13. Greece Arcadia                
           59   62   66   86  101 (108)(119) =   374
         Grace Nolan 11, Cheyenne Vorndran 10, Julia Hundley 11, Elaine
         Willaims 11, Morgan Brothers 12, Madison Boccacci 12, Isabella Caputo
         10
 14. Brockport                     
           58   73   77   78  118 (127)      =   404
         Molly Falkenstein 11, Annmarie Gruttadauro 11, Angelina Courtney 10,
         Cassidy Macdonald 10, Natalie Maar 10, Julia Visconte 12
 15. Honeoye Falls-Lima            
           63   67   96   97  111 (116)      =   434
         Bridget Wangler 12, Sophia Sirvent 11, Hannah Hullihen 12, Maya Dunne
         11, Paige Clark 11, Megan Donahoe 11



                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16. Batavia                       
           65   84   89  104  109 (112)(114) =   451
         Hannah Finkney 10, Madison Murray 11, Aisha Thatcher 10, Maggie
         Andersen 9, Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson 12, Vianna Tran 10, Katherine
         Schneider 9
 17. Eastridge                     
           92   93  106  117  120            =   528
         Anisah Williams 11, Elizabeth Decker 12, Sarah Borzilleri 8, Payton
         Kettlehone 8, Kristina Bevins 10
 18. Spencerport                   
           35  110  125  128  132            =   530
         Sarah Rappleye 12, Jamie Morgan 12, Meaghan Nash 10, Victoria Caton 10,
         Abigail Keens 9
 19. Greece Athena                 
          100  105  115  121  123 (124)      =   564
         Taylor Stark 10, Ellegra Nier 12, Kelechi Dimgba 10, Amanda Cahill 10,
         Lindsay Fink 11, Payton Wolcott 10
 20. Greece Odyssey                
           87  113  122  126  129 (130)(131) =   577
         Tiffany Adames 12, Kira Sage 11, Abigail Heckman 12, Lianne Moscato 11,
         Autumn Harrison 11, Katriana Belknap 11, Kathren Sage 9