Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Amanda Vestri       12  1 Webster Thomas          17:38.2  5:53          
    2    2 Sammy Watson        12  2 Rush-Henrietta          17:53.9  5:58          
    3    3 Madeleine Shellard  11  1 Irondequoit             18:08.7  6:03          
    4    4 Anna Kostarellis    12  3 Churchville-Chili       18:25.8  6:09          
    5    5 Bailey Pierce       11  2 Rush-Henrietta          18:34.9  6:12          
    6    6 Claire Ashton       12  4 Webster Thomas          18:37.3  6:13          
    7    7 Maddie Hobika       11  3 Pittsford Sutherland    18:40.7  6:14          
    8    8 Haley Arguien       11  4 Churchville-Chili       18:51.9  6:18          
    9    9 Rebekah Preisser    10  1 Pittsford Sutherland    18:56.9  6:19          
   10   10 Elyse Barkstrom     12  5 Pittsford Mendon        19:00.2  6:21          
   11   11 Haley Riorden       10  2 Rush-Henrietta          19:01.9  6:21          
   12   12 Meredith Morse      12  6 Pittsford Sutherland    19:10.2  6:24          
   13   13 Katie Cobos         10  3 Canandaigua             19:18.8  6:27          
   14   14 Clancy Rheude       10  4 Canandaigua             19:25.6  6:29          
   15   15 Cameron Mackenzie   11  5 Penfield                19:31.3  6:31          
   16   16 Maddy Mason         9   1 Hilton                  19:33.1  6:32          
   17   17 Molly O'Neill       9   2 Canandaigua             19:34.5  6:32          
   18   18 Alison Reigle       9   3 Hilton                  19:39.1  6:34          
   19   19 Natalie Hansen      11  6 Penfield                19:40.8  6:34          
   20   20 Emma Canny          12  7 Rush-Henrietta          19:41.7  6:34          
   21   21 Clara Manley        10  5 Fairport                19:46.6  6:36          
   22   22 Quinn Metcalfe      11  7 Churchville-Chili       19:54.1  6:38          
   23   23 Heather Ashton      8   1 Webster Thomas          19:55.9  6:39          
   24   24 Lia Kowalski        9   4 Webster Thomas          19:58.3  6:40          
   25   25 Allison Menendez    12  8 Rush-Henrietta          19:59.8  6:40          
   26   26 Carolyn Bremer      12  9 Victor Central          20:00.4  6:41          
   27   27 Kate Welch          11  8 Webster Thomas          20:04.1  6:42          
   28   28 Julia Tomanovich    10  6 Pittsford Mendon        20:04.6  6:42          
   29   29 Kortnie Demers      12 10 Hilton                  20:05.1  6:42          
   30   30 Erin Davis          9   5 Penfield                20:07.9  6:43          
   31   31 Morgan Molesworth   12 11 Victor Central          20:11.4  6:44          
   32   32 Shannon Oberst      12 12 Brighton                20:11.8  6:44          
   33   33 Sadie Cunningham    10  7 Webster Thomas          20:12.8  6:45          
   34   34 Makenna Bleier      12 13 Hilton                  20:13.7  6:45          
   35   35 Sarah Rappleye      12 14 Spencerport             20:17.0  6:46          
   36   36 Eilis Regan         12 15 Pittsford Sutherland    20:20.1  6:47          
   37   37 Alena Wisniewski    12 16 Webster Thomas          20:21.0  6:47          
   38   38 Chloe Erdle         11  9 Pittsford Mendon        20:22.5  6:48          
   39   39 Caitlyn Stair       11 10 Churchville-Chili       20:25.7  6:49          
   40   40 Zofia Stefankovic   8   2 Brighton                20:27.1  6:50          
   41   41 Lilly Vonrhedy      9   6 Canandaigua             20:27.7  6:50          
   42   42 Meghan Domroes      10  8 Penfield                20:29.1  6:50          
   43   43 Sarah Farnand       10  9 Fairport                20:30.2  6:51          
   44   44 Anna Schriefer      10 10 Pittsford Mendon        20:30.8  6:51          
   45   45 Sarah Winfree       9   7 Pittsford Mendon        20:32.1  6:51          
   46   46 Elena Davis         11 11 Irondequoit             20:32.4  6:51          
   47   47 Jessica Newmark     12 17 Fairport                20:32.6  6:51          
   48   48 Alicia Loui         10 11 Fairport                20:33.7  6:52          
   49   49 Livia Betti         10 12 Pittsford Mendon        20:35.0  6:52          
   50   50 Erin Foley          12 18 Victor Central          20:35.8  6:52          


                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   51   51 Kelly Farrell       12 19 Penfield                20:38.2  6:53          
   52   52 Jenny Bartholomay   11 12 Rush-Henrietta          20:39.8  6:54          
   53   53 Katherine Novak     12 20 Pittsford Mendon        20:44.7  6:55          
   54   54 Destiny Sandlin     11 13 Irondequoit             20:49.2  6:57          
   55   55 Chloe Messore       12 21 Hilton                  20:50.2  6:57          
   56   56 Olivia Anderson     12 22 Fairport                20:51.6  6:58          
   57   57 Emma O'Neill        10 13 Canandaigua             20:53.3  6:58          
   58   58 Molly Falkenstein   11 14 Brockport               20:55.2  6:59          
   59   59 Grace Nolan         11 15 Greece Arcadia          20:59.6  7:00          
   60   60 Lisa Pink           12 23 Fairport                20:59.9  7:00          
   61   61 Alexandra Ventresca 8   3 Rush-Henrietta          21:02.5  7:01          
   62   62 Cheyenne Vorndran   10 14 Greece Arcadia          21:02.7  7:01          
   63   63 Bridget Wangler     12 24 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:03.5  7:02          
   64   64 Riley Poisson       11 16 Canandaigua             21:04.8  7:02          
   65   65 Hannah Finkney      10 15 Batavia                 21:05.9  7:02          
   66   66 Julia Hundley       11 17 Greece Arcadia          21:10.7  7:04          
   67   67 Sophia Sirvent      11 18 Honeoye Falls-Lima      21:10.9  7:04          
   68   68 Maggie Moultan      10 16 Pittsford Sutherland    21:11.3  7:04          
   69   69 Paige Lind          9   8 Victor Central          21:14.5  7:05          
   70   70 Reilly Reber        9   9 Canandaigua             21:15.8  7:06          
   71   71 Emily Colyer        10 17 Victor Central          21:16.8  7:06          
   72   72 Chelsea Akins       9  10 Penfield                21:17.2  7:06          
   73   73 Annmarie Gruttadaur 11 19 Brockport               21:18.1  7:07          
   74   74 Kyra Wensley        11 20 Penfield                21:18.5  7:07          
   75   75 Heather Bonter      12 25 Hilton                  21:20.5  7:07          
   76      Elizabeth Ramsey    10 18 Webster Schroeder       21:23.9  7:08          
   77   76 Laura Broderick     10 19 Fairport                21:24.2  7:09          
   78   77 Angelina Courtney   10 20 Brockport               21:26.0  7:09          
   79   78 Cassidy Macdonald   10 21 Brockport               21:26.7  7:09          
   80   79 Emilia Delveccio    9  11 Brighton                21:26.8  7:09          
   81   80 Bizzy Merz          9  12 Brighton                21:27.1  7:10          
   82   81 Katie Gorenc        12 26 Pittsford Sutherland    21:35.2  7:12          
   83   82 Jocelyn McKnight    11 21 Irondequoit             21:35.6  7:12          
   84      Abby Dyson          12 27 Webster Schroeder       21:38.4  7:13          
   85   83 Samantha Torlish    12 28 Victor Central          21:40.1  7:14          
   86   84 Madison Murray      11 22 Batavia                 21:44.7  7:15          
   87   85 Taylor Alloco       12 29 Hilton                  21:50.9  7:17          
   88   86 Elaine Willaims     11 23 Greece Arcadia          21:51.3  7:18          
   89   87 Tiffany Adames      12 30 Greece Odyssey          21:55.4  7:19          
   90   88 Lydia Todd          10 22 Churchville-Chili       21:59.8  7:20          
   91   89 Aisha Thatcher      10 23 Batavia                 22:07.2  7:23          
   92   90 Kyilee Quayle       11 24 Churchville-Chili       22:17.7  7:26          
   93   91 Zoe Lucyshyn        9  13 Churchville-Chili       22:18.2  7:27          
   94   92 Anisah Williams     11 25 Eastridge               22:19.9  7:27          
   95   93 Elizabeth Decker    12 31 Eastridge               22:27.2  7:30          
   96   94 Vivian Rapp         10 24 Brighton                22:28.3  7:30          
   97   95 Audrey Bonham       12 32 Pittsford Sutherland    22:31.8  7:31          
   98   96 Hannah Hullihen     12 33 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:32.8  7:31          
   99   97 Maya Dunne          11 26 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:43.7  7:35          
  100   98 Riley Blasiak       11 27 Brighton                22:45.2  7:36          


                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 29, 2016 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE     
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101   99 Emma Hammes         11 28 Brighton                22:45.3  7:36          
  102  100 Taylor Stark        10 25 Greece Athena           22:48.4  7:37          
  103  101 Morgan Brothers     12 34 Greece Arcadia          22:50.2  7:37          
  104      Makenzie Merry      10 26 Gates-Chili             23:02.2  7:41          
  105  102 Ani Kusak           9  14 Irondequoit             23:05.9  7:42          
  106  103 Cassie Robinson     12 35 Victor Central          23:10.0  7:44          
  107  104 Maggie Andersen     9  15 Batavia                 23:10.6  7:44          
  108      Bianca Cilento      10 27 Gates-Chili             23:12.8  7:45          
  109  105 Ellegra Nier        12 36 Greece Athena           23:24.8  7:49          
  110  106 Sarah Borzilleri    8   4 Eastridge               23:24.8  7:49          
  111  107 Gianna Mantha       11 29 Irondequoit             23:28.4  7:50          
  112  108 Madison Boccacci    12 37 Greece Arcadia          23:31.8  7:51          
  113  109 Aja Lecointe-Wilkin 12 38 Batavia                 23:32.6  7:51          
  114  110 Jamie Morgan        12 39 Spencerport             23:39.8  7:54          
  115  111 Paige Clark         11 30 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:42.2  7:55          
  116  112 Vianna Tran         10 28 Batavia                 23:44.4  7:55          
  117  113 Kira Sage           11 31 Greece Odyssey          23:55.4  7:59          
  118  114 Katherine Schneider 9  16 Batavia                 23:59.7  8:00          
  119  115 Kelechi Dimgba      10 29 Greece Athena           24:03.8  8:02          
  120  116 Megan Donahoe       11 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:14.8  8:05          
  121  117 Payton Kettlehone   8   5 Eastridge               24:16.5  8:06          
  122  118 Natalie Maar        10 30 Brockport               24:17.5  8:06          
  123  119 Isabella Caputo     10 31 Greece Arcadia          24:31.0  8:11          
  124      Mitette Clavijo     9  17 Gates-Chili             25:07.6  8:23          
  125  120 Kristina Bevins     10 32 Eastridge               25:10.0  8:24          
  126  121 Amanda Cahill       10 33 Greece Athena           25:12.2  8:25          
  127  122 Abigail Heckman     12 40 Greece Odyssey          25:38.3  8:33          
  128  123 Lindsay Fink        11 33 Greece Athena           25:43.5  8:35          
  129  124 Payton Wolcott      10 34 Greece Athena           25:51.8  8:38          
  130      Tessa Clark         11 34 Webster Schroeder       26:25.4  8:49          
  131  125 Meaghan Nash        10 35 Spencerport             26:29.0  8:50          
  132  126 Lianne Moscato      11 35 Greece Odyssey          26:34.4  8:52          
  133  127 Julia Visconte      12 41 Brockport               26:39.0  8:53          
  134  128 Victoria Caton      10 36 Spencerport             26:51.4  8:58          
  135  129 Autumn Harrison     11 36 Greece Odyssey          26:58.5  9:00          
  136  130 Katriana Belknap    11 37 Greece Odyssey          27:05.0  9:02          
  137  131 Kathren Sage        9  18 Greece Odyssey          27:33.7  9:12          
  138      Alexis Lunn         11 38 Webster Schroeder       28:48.0  9:36          
  139  132 Abigail Keens       9  19 Spencerport             29:34.5  9:52