Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2016                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zack Hall                  8 Oakfield/Elba          8:09.93    1             
  2 Ryan Kurtz                 8 Hilton                 8:23.12    2             
  3 Joey Grasso                8 Hilton                 8:23.88    3             
  4 Devrin Dowdell             8 Greece Olympia         8:24.95                  
  5 Collin Sauter              8 Penfield               8:25.23    4             
  6 Christian Coler            8 McQuaid Jesuit         8:28.20    5             
  7 Josh Vogt                  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:35.64    6             
  8 Ryan Dailor                8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     8:36.24    7             
  9 Ryan Lewis                 8 Bishop Kearney         8:36.71                  
 10 Jack Henry Fenlon          7 School Of The Arts     8:39.15                  
 11 Danyon Hobbs               9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:40.16    8             
 12 Channing Owens             8 Aquinas Institute      8:47.34                  
 13 Connor Kerr                8 McQuaid Jesuit         8:47.76    9             
 14 Matthew Heh                8 Greece Olympia         8:50.79                  
 15 Jayson Chichelli           7 McQuaid Jesuit         8:52.90   10             
 16 Nick Repp                  9 McQuaid Jesuit         8:57.88   11             
 17 Mason Wanzenried           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:01.38   12             
 18 Nick Hauman                7 Webster Schroeder      9:03.64   13             
 19 Nolan Yates                8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:04.16   14             
 20 Jack Martin                8 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:04.47   15             
 21 Troy Conner                7 School Of The Arts     9:11.78                  
 22 Shawn Tobolski             8 Oakfield/Elba          9:13.71   16             
 23 Kyle Jensen                8 Hilton                 9:16.36   17             
 24 Jared Graham               8 Oakfield/Elba          9:16.63   18             
 25 Lawrence Nazarian          7 McQuaid Jesuit         9:16.93   19             
 26 Logan Ralyea               8 Hilton                 9:18.33   20             
 27 Drew Dittman               7 Hilton                 9:18.54   21             
 28 Jon Sullo                  8 Webster Schroeder      9:18.97   22             
 29 Dalton Hamm                7 Oakfield/Elba          9:19.21   23             
 30 Joey Clyde                 8 Webster Schroeder      9:19.50   24             
 31 Caleb Cline                7 Niagara Wheatfield     9:20.59   25             
 32 Kyle Jones                 9 McQuaid Jesuit         9:22.14   26             
 33 Zach Hosmer                8 Webster Schroeder      9:24.83   27             
 34 Cooper Branch              7 Irondequoit            9:25.63   28             
 35 Calvin Niggli              8 Irondequoit            9:27.12   29             
 36 Jordan schlagenhauf        7 Oakfield/Elba          9:27.71   30             
 37 Ryan Spaker                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:32.29   31             
 38 Keagan Grim                8 Hilton                 9:36.14   32             
 39 John Schoenhardt           8 Webster Schroeder      9:38.90   33             
 40 Tyler Race                 7 Webster Schroeder      9:39.84   34             
 41 Clayton Duford             8 Hilton                 9:43.03   35             
 42 Dylan Lyons                7 Irondequoit            9:44.16   36             
 43 Dan Rook                   7 Wayne Central          9:44.91   37             
 44 Nick Duggan                8 Webster Schroeder      9:45.31   38             
 45 Matthew Magliato           8 Penfield               9:47.33   39             
 46 Luke Insley                8 Webster Schroeder      9:48.33                  
 47 Ben Carey                  7 Webster Schroeder      9:48.81                  
 48 Braden Palmer              8 Livonia                9:49.38   40             
 49 Daniel Bishop              8 Penfield               9:50.51   41             
 50 Markus Wang                7 Penfield               9:51.86   42             
 51 Sean Dailor                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:53.62   43             
 52 Ben Talbot                 9 McQuaid Jesuit         9:54.75                  
 53 Tucker Beckett             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima     9:55.25                  
 54 Alex Touloupas             8 Webster Schroeder      9:55.71                  
 55 Matt Sharp                 7 McQuaid Jesuit         9:56.01                  
 56 Hunter Boisclair           7 Oakfield/Elba          9:56.84   44             
 57 Marcus Wilson              7 Greece Olympia        10:01.31                  
 58 Jake Williams              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:03.11                  
 59 Leo Sciortino              8 School Of The Arts    10:05.41                  
 60 Christian Egger            8 Penfield              10:06.51   45             
 61 Ryan Campbell              7 Greece Athena         10:07.62   46             
 62 Seamus Hand                7 Penfield              10:07.93   47             
 63 Aidan Wood                 7 Webster Schroeder     10:10.09                  
 64 Hector Martinez            7 Greece Athena         10:10.75   48             
 65 Hayden Koch                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:11.14                  
 66 Joey Rogers                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:13.09                  
 67 Ryan Lembo-Ehms            8 Webster Schroeder     10:13.35                  
 68 Ryan Mor                   7 McQuaid Jesuit        10:13.62                  
 69 Stan Refermat              9 McQuaid Jesuit        10:14.80                  
 70 Jack Spencer               8 Irondequoit           10:17.57   49             
 71 Evan Ciurca                7 Siena Catholic Acad   10:17.85                  
 72 Sam Goodwin                8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:18.11                  
 73 Gavin Davis                7 Webster Schroeder     10:18.74                  
 74 Noah Rogoff                8 Penfield              10:18.98   50             
 75 Mason Fitzsimmons          8 Webster Schroeder     10:19.90                  
 76 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearney        10:22.50                  
 77 Ryan Tarolli               8 Irondequoit           10:25.50   51             
 78 Zach Roussie               8 Irondequoit           10:26.41   52             
 79 Nicholas Thomas            8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:27.72                  
 80 Sam Karshick               7 Irondequoit           10:28.93   53             
 81 Justin Hanna               9 McQuaid Jesuit        10:29.41                  
 82 J.P. Netti                 7 McQuaid Jesuit        10:30.16                  
 83 Michael Feeley             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:31.56                  
 84 Rafael Ortiz               8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:32.54                  
 85 Jude Aman                  8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:33.72                  
 86 Tyler Petrillo             8 Webster Schroeder     10:34.24                  
 87 Thomas DiFranco            7 Penfield              10:36.13                  
 88 Manny Robson               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:36.98                  
 89 Caleb Costain              8 Greece Olympia        10:37.18                  
 90 Adam Yauchzee              8 Penfield              10:37.59                  
 91 Donald Runge               8 Penfield              10:37.83                  
 92 Oliver Alva                8 Penfield              10:39.05                  
 93 Benjamin Myers             7 Irondequoit           10:40.48                  
 94 Ken Morrell                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:42.33                  
 95 Sunni Verma                9 McQuaid Jesuit        10:43.03                  
 96 Josh Augualiaro            8 Niagara Wheatfield    10:45.93   54             
 97 Carter Weiss               7 Greece Athena         10:47.10   55             
 98 Trevor wahl                8 Wayne Central         10:47.39   56             
 99 Alex Romanofsky            7 Webster Schroeder     10:48.47                  
100 Tobey Palmer               7 Irondequoit           10:49.92                  
101 Luke Strasser              7 Webster Schroeder     10:51.72                  
102 Noah Blocher               8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:52.18                  
103 Jacob Anderson             7 McQuaid Jesuit        10:53.14                  
104 Liam DeLaOsa Cruz          8 Marion                10:53.51                  
105 Braeden Sens               7 Penfield              10:55.12                  
106 Korey Halford              7 Niagara Wheatfield    10:55.85   57             
107 Evan Jones                 7 Niagara Wheatfield    10:56.55   58             
108 Cal Polito                 8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:57.03                  
109 Eli Pask                   8 Albion                10:57.68                  
110 Bennett Dunstan            7 Wayne Central         10:58.64   59             
111 Matt Fulkerson             8 Webster Schroeder     11:01.01                  
112 Jacob Campbell             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:02.88                  
113 Zach Cowburn               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:04.38                  
114 John Cramer                8 Penfield              11:05.87                  
115 Ethan DeMartinis           8 Livonia               11:06.66   60             
116 Corbin Fergesson           7 McQuaid Jesuit        11:08.47                  
117 Connor Smith               8 Greece Athena         11:10.04   61             
118 Christian Mousso           8 Greece Athena         11:11.86   62             
119 Josh Gleason               7 Niagara Wheatfield    11:12.50   63             
120 James Hyde                 8 Irondequoit           11:13.28                  
121 Andrew Geiser              8 Webster Schroeder     11:13.84                  
122 Jack Stampone              7 Webster Schroeder     11:14.56                  
123 Parker Dobson              7 Oakfield/Elba         11:15.02   64             
124 Owen Bernhardt             7 McQuaid Jesuit        11:17.93                  
125 Mateo Tifone               7 McQuaid Jesuit        11:18.37                  
126 Cooper Colantonio          7 Oakfield/Elba         11:19.11                  
127 Jacob Feasel               7 Penfield              11:20.13                  
128 Alan Plane-Albany          7 Livonia               11:21.12   65             
129 Connor Wehle               8 Wheatland-Chili       11:21.42                  
130 Zane LePage                7 Penfield              11:22.14                  
131 Connor Mapes               8 East Rochester        11:22.40                  
132 Dillon Klee                7 McQuaid Jesuit        11:22.68                  
133 Anthony Billings           7 Marion                11:24.38                  
134 Joey Northrup              7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:24.89                  
135 Alex Aloi                  8 Webster Schroeder     11:25.33                  
136 Chris Lehman               7 Webster Schroeder     11:26.43                  
137 Kalen Fiorica              7 Greece Athena         11:27.67   66             
138 Nicholas Ianniello         8 Penfield              11:28.49                  
139 Nathan Rivellino           7 Aquinas Institute     11:30.14                  
140 Luke Otto                  8 Wheatland-Chili       11:32.26                  
141 Michael Valladares         8 Penfield              11:32.53                  
142 Owen Cox                   7 Penfield              11:33.08                  
143 Ben Boothby                8 Webster Schroeder     11:34.30                  
144 Owen Hensler               8 Livonia               11:34.54   67             
145 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearney        11:35.96                  
146 Duncan Hubbell             7 Wayne Central         11:36.64   68             
147 Kyle Spooner               7 Webster Schroeder     11:38.63                  
148 Carlos Anciano Martinez    7 Siena Catholic Acad   11:39.63                  
149 Steven Charlebois          8 Livonia               11:43.23   69             
150 Dominic Mruzek             7 Siena Catholic Acad   11:44.99                  
151 Zain Nathan                7 Penfield              11:45.93                  
152 Armando Garcia             8 School Of The Arts    11:47.70                  
153 Cade Wolcott               8 Albion                11:50.97                  
154 Issaac Ramirez             7 Niagara Wheatfield    11:52.60   70             
155 Tim Flaherty               7 McQuaid Jesuit        11:52.88                  
156 Dillion Fisher             7 Irondequoit           11:54.52                  
157 Kyle O'Donnel              7 McQuaid Jesuit        12:02.21                  
158 Logan Dale                 7 Livonia               12:03.23   71             
159 Kellen Davis               7 Penfield              12:03.58                  
160 Patrick Graham             7 Irondequoit           12:06.49                  
161 Jack P. Walsh              7 Penfield              12:17.22                  
162 Malakai Martin             7 Oakfield/Elba         12:29.42                  
163 Spencer Donahower          7 McQuaid Jesuit        12:31.67                  
164 Jude Hall                  7 McQuaid Jesuit        12:33.41                  
165 Dylan Johnson              8 Oakfield/Elba         12:33.68                  
166 Matt Wamser                7 Greece Athena         12:33.95   72             
167 T.J. Kurtz                 7 Greece Athena         12:34.64                  
168 Sam Gaylord                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:38.81                  
169 Ethan VandeWater           7 Irondequoit           12:41.17                  
170 Torin Irvine               7 Albion                12:42.36                  
171 Isaac McBeth               7 Penfield              12:42.97                  
172 Knox Ackerman              7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:49.21                  
173 Jake Dewitt                8 Greece Athena         12:52.44                  
174 Ben Arbello                7 McQuaid Jesuit        13:01.74                  
175 Brian Manth                7 Niagara Wheatfield    13:01.99   73             
176 Cameron Ignizio            7 Irondequoit           13:03.46                  
177 Alex Forzano               8 Greece Athena         13:29.00                  
178 Noah Totter                7 Irondequoit           13:38.02                  
179 Jeremy DeSalvo             7 Irondequoit           13:40.90                  
180 Chase French               7 Penfield              13:41.51                  
181 Jackson Majka              8 Penfield              13:42.61                  
182 Sam Bacci                  7 East Rochester        13:56.79                  
183 Avery McLaughlin           7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    14:04.27                  
184 Barry Vissa                7 Webster Schroeder     14:11.95                  
185 Jake Davis                 7 Livonia               14:33.31   74             
186 Dyami Nobrega              8 Greece Athena         14:39.48                  
187 Trevor Brockway            8 Oakfield/Elba         15:05.02                  
188 Jonathan Farnham           7 Penfield              15:54.97                  
189 Noah Mattison              7 Marion                15:59.39                  
190 Matt Phillips              7 Wayne Central         17:10.90   75             
191 Joshua Beldue              8 Wheatland-Chili       18:40.22                  
192 Jacob Beale                7 Oakfield/Elba         19:00.57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               43    5    8    9   10   11   19   26          
      Total Time:    43:46.90                                                    
         Average:     8:45.38                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           54    6    7   12   14   15   31   43          
      Total Time:    44:21.89                                                    
         Average:     8:52.38                                                    
   3 Hilton                       63    2    3   17   20   21   32   35          
      Total Time:    44:40.23                                                    
         Average:     8:56.05                                                    
   4 Oakfield/Elba                88    1   16   18   23   30   44   64          
      Total Time:    45:27.19                                                    
         Average:     9:05.44                                                    
   5 Webster Schroeder           119   13   22   24   27   33   34   38          
      Total Time:    46:45.84                                                    
         Average:     9:21.17                                                    
   6 Penfield                    171    4   39   41   42   45   47   50          
      Total Time:    48:01.44                                                    
         Average:     9:36.29                                                    
   7 Irondequoit                 193   28   29   36   49   51   52   53          
      Total Time:    49:19.98                                                    
         Average:     9:52.00                                                    
   8 Niagara Wheatfield          257   25   54   57   58   63   70   73          
      Total Time:    53:11.42                                                    
         Average:    10:38.29                                                    
   9 Greece Athena               272   46   48   55   61   62   66   72          
      Total Time:    53:27.37                                                    
         Average:    10:41.48                                                    
  10 Wayne Central               295   37   56   59   68   75                    
      Total Time:  1:00:18.48                                                    
         Average:    12:03.70                                                    
  11 Livonia                     301   40   60   65   67   69   71   74          
      Total Time:    55:34.93                                                    
         Average:    11:06.99