Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2016                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grace Reyda                7 Siena Catholic Acad    9:22.25    1             
  2 Graceann Schwab            8 Penfield               9:27.91    2             
  3 Sabrina Antonini           8 Hilton                 9:31.67    3             
  4 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                 9:37.70    4             
  5 Emma Spagnola              7 Mercy                  9:38.36    5             
  6 Natalia Biehl-Navaez       7 School Of The Arts     9:39.00                  
  7 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                  9:47.64    6             
  8 Katie Baumer               7 Penfield               9:48.02    7             
  9 Madeline Ugine             8 Webster Schroeder      9:48.54    8             
 10 Leah Jones                 8 Mercy                  9:49.99    9             
 11 Lela Spronz                8 Webster Schroeder      9:52.31   10             
 12 Molly Joyce                7 Penfield               9:54.07   11             
 13 Annalee Capuano            7 Irondequoit            9:54.47   12             
 14 Naveena Dvonch             8 Mercy                  9:57.05   13             
 15 Jillian Genthner           8 Livonia               10:02.59   14             
 16 Rachel Dennie              7 Wayne Central         10:03.35   15             
 17 Delaney Cassidy            7 Penfield              10:03.96   16             
 18 Mallory Sullivan           8 Mercy                 10:05.84   17             
 19 Julia Bryce                7 School Of The Arts    10:06.87                  
 20 Alaska Dunstan             8 Wayne Central         10:07.36   18             
 21 Jael Vogt                  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:12.80   19             
 22 Sarah Baumer               7 Penfield              10:13.31   20             
 23 Marissa Wilson             8 Livonia               10:17.34   21             
 24 Alyssa Kirk                7 Hilton                10:17.94   22             
 25 Haley Robinson             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:18.39   23             
 26 Mia Harter                 7 Hilton                10:20.43   24             
 27 Ann Brennan                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:22.86   25             
 28 Elizabeth Wessman          8 Hilton                10:25.22   26             
 29 Sophia Johnston            7 Oakfield/Elba         10:26.06   27             
 30 Jenesis Ohlson             7 Oakfield/Elba         10:28.56   28             
 31 Anna Stone                 8 Mercy                 10:32.93   29             
 32 Shannon Conner             7 School Of The Arts    10:34.41                  
 33 Abby Gardner               8 Oakfield/Elba         10:36.27   30             
 34 Maggie Broomfield          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    10:39.75   31             
 35 Elizabeth Fitzgerald       8 Livonia               10:40.91   32             
 36 Olivia Krebbeks            8 Livonia               10:41.37   33             
 37 Maria Huber                7 Penfield              10:42.17   34             
 38 Ainslie McCorry            7 Mercy                 10:42.81   35             
 39 Bridget Flugel             9 Mercy                 10:53.25                  
 40 Reilly Refermat            8 Mercy                 10:54.03                  
 41 Helena Brophy              8 Penfield              10:55.26   36             
 42 Allie Purcell              9 Mercy                 10:56.10                  
 43 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 10:56.61                  
 44 Leila Bellinger            7 Wayne Central         10:56.83   37             
 45 Georgina Keilman           8 Penfield              10:59.22                  
 46 Megan Allen                8 Mercy                 10:59.58                  
 47 Adriana Salina             7 Siena Catholic Acad   11:00.27   38             
 48 Lauren Branagan            7 Greece Athena         11:00.69                  
 49 Riley Stuver               7 Mercy                 11:00.94                  
 50 Zoe Cronmiller             8 Mercy                 11:01.95                  
 51 Elizabeth VanDick          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:04.17   39             
 52 Arwyn Travis               7 East Rochester        11:04.42                  
 53 Norah Ryan                 7 Aquinas Institute     11:05.17                  
 54 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                 11:06.95                  
 55 Eva Schello                8 Irondequoit           11:07.39   40             
 56 Evelyn Rebert              7 Oakfield/Elba         11:07.79   41             
 57 Giana Lombardo             7 Mercy                 11:09.78                  
 58 Grace Pfeiffer             8 Penfield              11:13.67                  
 59 Mia Kipp                   7 Aquinas Institute     11:14.85                  
 60 Anna DiLeo                 8 Penfield              11:15.90                  
 61 Theresa Motsay             8 Penfield              11:18.23                  
 62 Brenna Griggs              8 Hilton                11:19.72   42             
 63 Jenna Bottcher             8 Bishop Kearney        11:21.48                  
 64 Caroline Coleman           7 Irondequoit           11:23.06   43             
 65 Adrian Chamberlain         8 Niagara Wheatfield    11:24.57                  
 66 Naomi Young                7 Marion                11:27.45                  
 67 Rachael Zimmerli           7 Penfield              11:27.86                  
 68 Lanie Crossed              8 Mercy                 11:28.55                  
 69 Ella Henzel-Cronin         7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:28.74   44             
 70 Paige Johnson              8 Greece Olympia        11:30.39                  
 71 Avery Gaines               8 Albion                11:31.28   45             
 72 Amelia Goff                8 Mercy                 11:34.83                  
 73 Sara Giallanza             8 Siena Catholic Acad   11:36.03   46             
 74 Hailey Bloom               8 Penfield              11:36.76                  
 75 Emily Johnson              7 Penfield              11:37.31                  
 76 Hannah Ruffle              8 Wayne Central         11:38.23   47             
 77 Emma McGrath               8 Penfield              11:40.29                  
 78 Kaitlyn Johnson            7 Oakfield/Elba         11:41.64   48             
 79 Sophia Camarella           7 Mercy                 11:42.69                  
 80 Jordan Proctor             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:43.76   49             
 81 Sophia Gorton              8 Webster Schroeder     11:44.38   50             
 82 Alina Myers                7 Mercy                 11:44.98                  
 83 Erin Wolfanger             7 Webster Schroeder     11:48.30   51             
 84 Olivia Hullihen            7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:50.06                  
 85 Grete Rommelmann           8 Webster Schroeder     11:50.41   52             
 86 Jailyn Domina              7 Wayne Central         11:52.04   53             
 87 Vanessa Ramos              7 Wayne Central         11:52.28   54             
 88 Katie Miller               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:52.90                  
 89 Morgan Mastrosimone        8 Mercy                 11:53.12                  
 90 Tara Shah                  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:53.90                  
 91 Shannon Howe               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    11:55.26                  
 92 Megan Coene                7 Wayne Central         11:59.65   55             
 93 Sara St. Louis             8 Greece Athena         12:02.98                  
 94 Evelyse Johnson            8 East Rochester        12:03.85                  
 95 McKenzie Keim              8 Penfield              12:06.97                  
 96 Emily Purdum               7 Wayne Central         12:07.83                  
 97 Emma Acebo                 7 Bishop Kearney        12:08.14                  
 98 Alice Russo                8 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:08.45                  
 99 Lindsay Pearlman           7 Penfield              12:09.77                  
100 Jennavieve Schrage         7 Wayne Central         12:10.97                  
101 Allison Mathes             7 Albion                12:11.50   56             
102 Leah Kania                 7 Albion                12:11.73   57             
103 Kira O'Neil                7 Wayne Central         12:14.41                  
104 Ellie Hettel               8 Greece Athena         12:15.14                  
105 Olivia Whalen              7 Irondequoit           12:18.49   58             
106 Kaitlyn Crocker            7 Penfield              12:22.29                  
107 Rae Friberg                7 Penfield              12:23.99                  
108 Lillian Mathes             7 Albion                12:24.21   59             
109 Nicole Pitt                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    12:24.42                  
110 Claire Devlin              9 Mercy                 12:24.90                  
111 Caitlin Howlett            8 Penfield              12:25.79                  
112 Asose Kelley               7 Mercy                 12:30.05                  
113 Lauren Wheling             8 Albion                12:31.91   60             
114 Payton Smith               7 Penfield              12:38.98                  
115 Faith Woody                8 Albion                12:42.91   61             
116 Katherine Jarvis           8 Penfield              12:44.76                  
117 Vivian Ogletree            8 Penfield              12:45.81                  
118 Brooke Uhrinek             8 Oakfield/Elba         12:52.94   62             
119 Claire Vitti               7 Siena Catholic Acad   12:55.30   63             
120 Emily Mergler              8 Albion                12:59.66   64             
121 Clare Talty                9 Mercy                 13:09.43                  
122 Kara Woods                 8 Wayne Central         13:15.25                  
123 Emily Garczynski           7 Siena Catholic Acad   13:17.73   65             
124 Caitlin Mahnke             8 Livonia               13:27.21   66             
125 Claudia Rainwater          8 Wayne Central         13:29.94                  
126 Brenna Bauman              7 Irondequoit           13:30.98   67             
127 Sarah Edwards              8 Webster Schroeder     13:31.41   68             
128 Fjolla Bella               8 Albion                13:34.67                  
129 Brielle Mathis             7 Irondequoit           13:39.00   69             
130 Carly French               7 Penfield              13:50.12                  
131 Emma Heerkens              7 East Rochester        14:02.76                  
132 Megan strauss              7 Wayne Central         14:05.38                  
133 Samantha Levy              7 Penfield              14:07.06                  
134 Cecilia Gangarosa          8 Penfield              14:14.48                  
135 Sara Kidane                7 Webster Schroeder     15:14.46   70             
136 Alexandria Visconte        7 Penfield              15:21.34                  
137 Sydney Cuyler              7 Mercy                 15:33.14                  
138 Selena Franco              7 Oakfield/Elba         16:25.59   71             
139 Natalie Plunkett           8 Irondequoit           16:59.87   72             
140 Edith Barrera              7 Oakfield/Elba         18:08.37                  
141 Lizzie Tristan             7 Oakfield/Elba         18:17.23                  
142 Just'Hana Yawn-Gordon      7 Wheatland-Chili       18:43.75                  
143 Jailyn Clark               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:17.59                  
144 Alexandra Destounis        7 Wheatland-Chili       21:57.00                  
145 Alannah McLean             7 Wheatland-Chili       23:15.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mercy                        50    5    6    9   13   17   29   35          
      Total Time:    49:18.88                                                    
         Average:     9:51.78                                                    
   2 Penfield                     56    2    7   11   16   20   34   36          
      Total Time:    49:27.27                                                    
         Average:     9:53.46                                                    
   3 Hilton                       79    3    4   22   24   26   42               
      Total Time:    50:12.96                                                    
         Average:    10:02.60                                                    
   4 Honeoye Falls-Lima          137   19   23   25   31   39   44   49          
      Total Time:    52:37.97                                                    
         Average:    10:31.60                                                    
   5 Livonia                     166   14   21   32   33   66                    
      Total Time:    55:09.42                                                    
         Average:    11:01.89                                                    
   6 Wayne Central               170   15   18   37   47   53   54   55          
      Total Time:    54:37.81                                                    
         Average:    10:55.57                                                    
   7 Webster Schroeder           171    8   10   50   51   52   68   70          
      Total Time:    55:03.94                                                    
         Average:    11:00.79                                                    
   8 Oakfield/Elba               174   27   28   30   41   48   62   71          
      Total Time:    54:20.32                                                    
         Average:    10:52.07                                                    
   9 Siena Catholic Acad         213    1   38   46   63   65                    
      Total Time:    58:11.58                                                    
         Average:    11:38.32                                                    
  10 Irondequoit                 220   12   40   43   58   67   69   72          
      Total Time:    58:14.39                                                    
         Average:    11:38.88                                                    
  11 Albion                      277   45   56   57   59   60   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:00:50.63                                                    
         Average:    12:10.13