Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2016                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jake Marchese             10 Penfield              18:14.44    1             
  2 Garrett Hall               9 Penfield              18:20.32    2             
  3 Max Battaglia             12 Penfield              18:45.13    3             
  4 Ethan Clark                9 Irondequoit           19:01.20    4             
  5 Jacob Moszkowitz          11 Irondequoit           19:10.17    5             
  6 Evan Brueckner            10 Penfield              19:13.43    6             
  7 Wyatt Hulsey              10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:14.81    7             
  8 Bogdan Rozvora            10 Irondequoit           19:19.56    8             
  9 Nick Bauman                9 Irondequoit           19:20.93    9             
 10 Teddy Warfle               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    19:30.50   10             
 11 John Graham               10 Irondequoit           19:41.27   11             
 12 Jared Coffey               9 Irondequoit           19:44.09   12             
 13 Nicolas Mady               9 Penfield              19:46.06   13             
 14 Kydani Chaparro           12 Franklin              19:52.19   14             
 15 Justin Han                12 Penfield              19:53.94   15             
 16 Nathan Bradley            10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:01.65   16             
 17 Ben Tischner               9 Webster Schroeder     20:03.30   17             
 18 Orsini Reese              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:08.43   18             
 19 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin              20:09.90   19             
 20 Desmond Barber            12 Wayne Central         20:10.96   20             
 21 Mitchell Berenson          9 Webster Schroeder     20:12.54   21             
 22 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit           20:16.56   22             
 23 Nick Bober                11 Webster Schroeder     20:17.94   23             
 24 Nathan Johanneman          9 Penfield              20:19.95   24             
 25 Jason Harrison            12 Webster Schroeder     20:24.19   25             
 26 Andrew Brincka            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:28.95   26             
 27 Tony Ennis                10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:30.13   27             
 28 Grayson Smith             10 Irondequoit           20:30.99                  
 29 Connor DeBadts            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:35.26   28             
 30 Josh Edelbach             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:36.21                  
 31 Alex White                10 Irondequoit           20:37.62                  
 32 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport           20:39.33   29             
 33 Rony Waheibi              12 Irondequoit           20:48.88                  
 34 Jacob Dence               11 Irondequoit           20:52.83                  
 35 Willem Zoeke               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:53.78                  
 36 Garitt Coddington         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:54.83                  
 37 Johnny Martone             8 Spencerport           20:58.06   30             
 38 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schroeder     21:06.81   31             
 39 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:07.76                  
 40 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport           21:10.26   32             
 41 Riley Wall                 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:13.19                  
 42 Kiernan Beckett            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:20.97                  
 43 Max Parmelee               9 Webster Schroeder     21:24.84   33             
 44 Eric Hettel               11 Penfield              21:26.28                  
 45 James Frisa                9 Spencerport           21:26.82   34             
 46 Jacob Hueber              12 Spencerport           21:27.04   35             
 47 Tyler Yonker               9 Penfield              21:27.52                  
 48 Mason Harrington           9 Penfield              21:28.90                  
 49 Walter Kinder              9 Niagara Wheatfield    21:34.77   36             
 50 Ben Mulvey                10 Penfield              21:36.16                  
 51 Matt Morrison              9 Webster Schroeder     21:38.62   37             
 52 Cody Nothnagle             9 Spencerport           21:41.41   38             
 53 Tye Leckinger              9 Spencerport           21:42.82   39             
 54 Joel Oddo                 12 Penfield              21:46.26                  
 55 AJ Montes                  9 Wayne Central         21:55.35   40             
 56 Samuel Ubiera             12 Franklin              21:57.32   41             
 57 Dan Cosgrove               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:02.70                  
 58 Austin Everhart            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:04.77                  
 59 Tommy Faticone            11 Penfield              22:05.74                  
 60 Robert Billett            10 Wayne Central         22:06.85   42             
 61 Nick Leone                11 Irondequoit           22:08.11                  
 62 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schroeder     22:08.35                  
 63 Daniel Rappleye            9 Spencerport           22:09.06                  
 64 Tabeeb Ahmad              10 Greece Olympia        22:11.71   43             
 65 Russel Harrison            9 Webster Schroeder     22:12.21                  
 66 Philip Ackerman            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:13.24                  
 67 Collin Clark              10 Irondequoit           22:25.52                  
 68 Andrew Cole               11 Spencerport           22:33.11                  
 69 Corey Muto                11 Webster Schroeder     22:33.98                  
 70 Connor Lindsay            10 Webster Schroeder     22:38.94                  
 71 Christiano Casalio         9 Niagara Wheatfield    22:47.38   44             
 72 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olympia        23:00.73   45             
 73 Spencer Dunn              11 Spencerport           23:05.53                  
 74 William Hamilton           9 Irondequoit           23:10.28                  
 75 Michael Rodriguez         10 Franklin              23:11.92   46             
 76 Chester Doskos             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:13.80                  
 77 JT Hanby                   9 Niagara Wheatfield    23:14.62   47             
 78 Adam Ebertz                9 Greece Athena         23:21.03                  
 79 Wile Chapman              10 Niagara Wheatfield    23:25.55   48             
 80 Jordan Chew               11 Niagara Wheatfield    23:25.94   49             
 81 John Alexander            10 Webster Schroeder     23:28.89                  
 82 Kyle Ackerson              9 Niagara Wheatfield    23:32.63   50             
 83 TJ Langley                10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:34.29                  
 84 Walker Klieman             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:35.19                  
 85 Zach Farnam                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:36.13                  
 86 Ben Murty                  9 Penfield              23:36.98                  
 87 Max Magee                 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:38.12                  
 88 Max Lowerre               10 Niagara Wheatfield    23:40.01   51             
 89 Justin Rogers             11 Webster Schroeder     23:40.33                  
 90 Dylan Beach               10 Albion                23:46.09                  
 91 Virgil Acquilano          12 Penfield              23:47.78                  
 92 Josh Boily                10 Greece Athena         24:01.58                  
 93 Jackson Hays              11 Penfield              24:09.75                  
 94 Alec Lucus                 9 Irondequoit           24:17.50                  
 95 Tyler VeRost               9 Niagara Wheatfield    24:17.73                  
 96 Cian McCollum              9 Irondequoit           24:19.01                  
 97 Nate Hayek                 9 Niagara Wheatfield    24:20.04                  
 98 Peter Csirmaz             12 Spencerport           24:20.30                  
 99 Spencer Leitch             9 Niagara Wheatfield    24:20.71                  
100 Hunter Webster            11 Albion                24:22.04                  
101 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schroeder     24:31.74                  
102 Jack Lockemeyer            9 Irondequoit           24:41.83                  
103 Griffin Mulrooney          9 Irondequoit           24:42.41                  
104 Alex Ingham                9 Spencerport           24:43.71                  
105 Charlie Nash               9 Irondequoit           24:51.62                  
106 Jordan Williams            9 Williamson Central    25:03.77   52             
107 Sean Doran                 9 Wayne Central         25:08.90   53             
108 Brandon Healy             10 Franklin              25:34.63   54             
109 Conner Allen              10 Niagara Wheatfield    25:34.88                  
110 Nathan Kimbley             9 Greece Olympia        26:00.08   55             
111 Brian Dunn                12 Penfield              26:03.06                  
112 Joe McCusker               9 Penfield              26:04.08                  
113 Owen Thieme                9 Irondequoit           26:04.25                  
114 Ethan Lyons                9 Irondequoit           26:11.49                  
115 Kenny Vath                11 Greece Olympia        26:37.31   56             
116 Chester Boring            11 Albion                26:38.40                  
117 David Albanese            10 Albion                26:51.44                  
118 Anthony Acosta-Seadeck    11 Williamson Central    26:52.40   57             
119 Akashpheet Grewal          9 Niagara Wheatfield    27:09.65                  
120 Joshua Ianniello           9 Penfield              27:14.25                  
121 Lucas Rochevot            11 Williamson Central    27:26.22   58             
122 Brenden Pangrazio         12 Niagara Wheatfield    27:27.45                  
123 Zach Lloyd                 9 Niagara Wheatfield    27:34.04                  
124 Jonathon Wyble             9 Williamson Central    27:36.23   59             
125 Justin Manth              12 Niagara Wheatfield    28:18.27                  
126 Collin Elliot             10 Niagara Wheatfield    28:21.68                  
127 Rook Allen                11 Williamson Central    29:12.61   60             
128 Christian Goddard         12 Wayne Central         29:12.87   61             
129 Ben Miller                12 Wayne Central         30:02.60   62             
130 Brandon Judge             11 Greece Olympia        30:23.58   63             
131 Ezekiel Capton             9 Niagara Wheatfield    31:39.81                  
132 Brian Cowburn              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    33:50.81                  
133 Daniel Shellard            9 Irondequoit           34:24.56                  
134 Rodney Jones               9 Williamson Central    34:41.06   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     25    1    2    3    6   13   15   24          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.38                                                    
         Average:    18:51.88                                                    
   2 Irondequoit                  37    4    5    8    9   11   12   22          
      Total Time:  1:36:33.13                                                    
         Average:    19:18.63                                                    
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima           77    7   10   16   18   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:39:24.34                                                    
         Average:    19:52.87                                                    
   4 Webster Schroeder           117   17   21   23   25   31   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:42:04.78                                                    
         Average:    20:24.96                                                    
   5 Spencerport                 160   29   30   32   34   35   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.51                                                    
         Average:    21:08.31                                                    
   6 Franklin                    174   14   19   41   46   54                    
      Total Time:  1:50:45.96                                                    
         Average:    22:09.20                                                    
   7 Wayne Central               216   20   40   42   53   61   62               
      Total Time:  1:58:34.93                                                    
         Average:    23:42.99                                                    
   8 Niagara Wheatfield          224   36   44   47   48   49   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.26                                                    
         Average:    22:53.66                                                    
   9 Greece Olympia              262   43   45   55   56   63                    
      Total Time:  2:08:13.41                                                    
         Average:    25:38.69                                                    
  10 Williamson Central          286   52   57   58   59   60   64               
      Total Time:  2:16:11.23                                                    
         Average:    27:14.25