Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2016                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schroeder     21:48.36    1             
  2 Kyra Wensley              11 Penfield              22:02.07    2             
  3 Kaitlyn Nowak              8 Webster Schroeder     22:21.84    3             
  4 Jada Balmer                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:40.87    4             
  5 Brooke Puchebner          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:43.65    5             
  6 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schroeder     22:43.96    6             
  7 Elizabeth Ingle           10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:47.98    7             
  8 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield              22:54.36    8             
  9 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schroeder     23:04.70    9             
 10 Emily Murphy               9 Penfield              23:05.81   10             
 11 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schroeder     23:06.69   11             
 12 Payton Yelle              10 Penfield              23:08.74   12             
 13 Hannah Hullihen           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:13.15   13             
 14 Cassie Lyle                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:27.01   14             
 15 Grace Krebbeks             9 Livonia               23:27.72   15             
 16 Kara Oatman               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:28.40   16             
 17 Megan Donahoe             11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:36.99   17             
 18 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schroeder     23:37.68   18             
 19 Isabella Wattie            9 Penfield              23:38.91   19             
 20 Katie Brown               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:40.55                  
 21 Adriana Costanza           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:45.00                  
 22 Paige Clark               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:53.78                  
 23 Laura Ferris              10 Mercy                 24:15.48   20             
 24 Isabella Cole             10 Penfield              24:21.02   21             
 25 Maria Villanti            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:31.49                  
 26 Hannah Kailburn            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:33.44                  
 27 Madeline Osovski          10 Penfield              24:39.15   22             
 28 Abby Carson                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:46.43                  
 29 Abby Cardilli             10 Penfield              24:54.61                  
 30 Alyssa Plane-Albany        9 Livonia               24:54.82   23             
 31 Toula Elwell               9 Penfield              24:55.90                  
 32 Lauren DiCaccio            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:56.83                  
 33 Bridgette Kiefer          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    24:57.82                  
 34 Elizabeth Wall            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    25:03.89                  
 35 Kierin Ratliff            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    25:04.24                  
 36 Annika Playfair           11 Penfield              25:23.52                  
 37 Mary Vullo                10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    25:24.79                  
 38 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    25:30.74                  
 39 Sophie Lyle               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    25:32.63                  
 40 Audrey DeVault            10 Penfield              25:47.34                  
 41 Carley DeBiase            10 Mercy                 26:02.32   24             
 42 Sonja Makela              12 Livonia               26:04.46   25             
 43 Keeley Agar                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:11.52                  
 44 Elizabeth Meisenzahl      10 Mercy                 26:15.18   26             
 45 Jennifer Walike            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:20.20                  
 46 Brianne Giuffrida         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:22.17                  
 47 Sammie Reich               9 Penfield              26:23.80                  
 48 Lindsay Raes              10 Penfield              26:28.87                  
 49 Johanna Rowe              10 Penfield              26:29.16                  
 50 Claire Keck               10 Mercy                 26:30.28   27             
 51 Sophia Sirvent            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    26:31.18                  
 52 Emma Aken                  9 Penfield              26:35.63                  
 53 Natalie Eckl              12 Penfield              26:36.77                  
 54 Emma Dowd                 12 Penfield              26:40.27                  
 55 Emma Jolley               12 Penfield              26:44.40                  
 56 Charlotte Nazarian        11 Penfield              26:48.74                  
 57 Lindsey Hayes              9 Penfield              27:12.53                  
 58 Sian MacKenzie             9 Penfield              27:14.24                  
 59 Emily Barnard             12 Livonia               27:14.99   28             
 60 Megan Mezzoprete          12 Penfield              27:23.77                  
 61 Quinn Ackerman            10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    27:25.54                  
 62 Elizabeth Szulgit         11 Mercy                 27:28.11   29             
 63 Isabel Penafiel            9 Albion                27:33.04                  
 64 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield              27:41.76                  
 65 Rachel Hoh                11 Livonia               27:49.61   30             
 66 Nicole Dulieu             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    27:51.18                  
 67 Tori Wangler              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    27:55.97                  
 68 Lydia Dombrowski          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    27:58.27                  
 69 Ainsley Altfather         10 Penfield              28:05.71                  
 70 Mackenzie Grosskropf      10 Niagara Wheatfield    28:08.25   31             
 71 Maria Moore               12 Penfield              28:13.15                  
 72 Quinna Hanby              12 Niagara Wheatfield    28:18.74   32             
 73 Katie Dale                 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima    28:55.97                  
 74 Bryn Carroway              9 Penfield              29:08.48                  
 75 Airiel Pearlman           11 Penfield              29:09.17                  
 76 Lauren Rodriguez          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    29:13.01                  
 77 Meaghan Gleason           11 Niagara Wheatfield    29:14.07   33             
 78 Rachel Wells              11 Penfield              29:23.70                  
 79 Samantha Tycz             12 Niagara Wheatfield    29:39.04   34             
 80 Amanda McVeigh            10 Webster Schroeder     29:44.69   35             
 81 Natlie Merriman           11 Penfield              29:56.00                  
 82 Naomi Haberger            10 Albion                30:30.46                  
 83 Emily Ellis               12 Niagara Wheatfield    30:59.96   36             
 84 Molly Baumer               9 Penfield              31:01.51                  
 85 Esther Chong              10 Niagara Wheatfield    31:28.11   37             
 86 Purvi Patel               12 Niagara Wheatfield    31:30.09   38             
 87 Alyssya Nguyen             9 Greece Olympia        31:36.59                  
 88 Kaylyn Gushue              9 Greece Olympia        31:50.39                  
 89 Gabby Capton               9 Niagara Wheatfield    32:06.98                  
 90 Abigail Hullihen          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima    32:07.35                  
 91 Valerie Bloss              9 Williamson Central    32:58.95                  
 92 Celeste Hoffman           12 Albion                33:54.28                  
 93 Adriannah Klejment        12 Williamson Central    34:23.97                  
 94 May Liu                   10 Niagara Wheatfield    36:22.48                  
 95 Susan He                   9 Albion                37:03.24                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Webster Schroeder            30    1    3    6    9   11   18   35          
      Total Time:  1:53:05.55                                                    
         Average:    22:37.11                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           43    4    5    7   13   14   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:54:52.66                                                    
         Average:    22:58.54                                                    
   3 Penfield                     51    2    8   10   12   19   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:54:49.89                                                    
         Average:    22:57.98                                                    
   4 Livonia                     121   15   23   25   28   30                    
      Total Time:  2:09:31.60                                                    
         Average:    25:54.32                                                    
   5 Mercy                       126   20   24   26   27   29                    
      Total Time:  2:10:31.37                                                    
         Average:    26:06.28                                                    
   6 Niagara Wheatfield          166   31   32   33   34   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  2:26:20.07                                                    
         Average:    29:16.02