Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2016                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia               19:18.67    1             
  2 Madeleine Shellard        11 Irondequoit           19:41.55    2             
  3 Payton Reed               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:18.58    3             
  4 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield              20:21.08    4             
  5 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia               20:22.01    5             
  6 Natalie Hansen            11 Penfield              20:26.24    6             
  7 Julia Willcox             12 Skaneateles           20:31.66    7             
  8 Gabby Wangler             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    20:45.11    8             
  9 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                 20:56.12    9             
 10 Becky Kron                11 Alden                 21:00.16   10             
 11 Adriana Behrendt           9 Wayne Central         21:01.05   11             
 12 MacKenzie Ferlica         11 Livonia               21:19.05   12             
 13 Meghan Domroes            10 Penfield              21:24.53   13             
 14 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport           21:25.25                  
 15 Kelly Farrell             12 Penfield              21:31.02   14             
 16 Elena Davis               11 Irondequoit           21:37.34   15             
 17 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield              21:39.92   16             
 18 Chelsea Akins              9 Penfield              21:41.82   17             
 19 Sara Ciurca               10 Mercy                 21:49.61   18             
 20 Sarah Bond                12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:56.25   19             
 21 Bridget Wangler           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    21:57.15   20             
 22 Destiny Sandlin           11 Irondequoit           21:58.58   21             
 23 Emma Mathes               10 Albion                22:08.29   22             
 24 Maddy Brogan              12 Skaneateles           22:08.68   23             
 25 Cori Conlon               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:08.97   24             
 26 Katie Giugno              11 Mercy                 22:10.10   25             
 27 Olivia Templeton          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    22:10.71   26             
 28 Savannah Warner           12 Alden                 22:16.31   27             
 29 Jenai Simons              11 Irondequoit           22:39.02   28             
 30 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield              22:47.29   29             
 31 Hannah Grammer            11 Albion                22:48.97   30             
 32 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Institute     22:53.48                  
 33 Jocelyn McKnight          11 Irondequoit           22:59.25   31             
 34 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schroeder     23:09.14                  
 35 Maya Dunne                11 Honeoye Falls-Lima    23:17.39   32             
 36 Victoria Achtziger-Hughe   9 Niagara Wheatfield    23:19.28   33             
 37 Mikala Steinmann          12 Williamson Central    23:23.46                  
 38 Taylor Stark              10 Greece Athena         23:29.50   34             
 39 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schroeder     23:34.11                  
 40 Natalie Condon            11 Skaneateles           23:34.61   35             
 41 Tara Steensma             11 Wayne Central         23:40.17   36             
 42 Sarah Longuil             10 Mercy                 23:49.14   37             
 43 Joan Mattle               11 Wayne Central         23:51.43   38             
 44 Hannah Chaffer             9 Mercy                 23:53.91   39             
 45 Malory Adams              10 Albion                23:56.39   40             
 46 Corrine Sicker            10 Livonia               24:09.39   41             
 47 Alanna Holman              8 Albion                24:10.51   42             
 48 Jayelle Dunning            8 Williamson Central    24:10.97                  
 49 Amara Alviti              11 Niagara Wheatfield    24:12.80   43             
 50 Sara Johnstone            10 Wayne Central         24:14.76   44             
 51 Ashlyn Allen              12 Niagara Wheatfield    24:17.02   45             
 52 Siomara Caballero          9 Byron-Bergen          24:17.24   46             
 53 Audrey Huff                9 Mercy                 24:17.46   47             
 54 Sarah Davies              10 Marion                24:19.14                  
 55 Audrey Weber              12 Livonia               24:21.44   48             
 56 Melina Leone              11 Wayne Central         24:24.47   49             
 57 Angela Marchionda         11 Marion                24:25.26                  
 58 Alyssa King               10 Alden                 24:31.16   50             
 59 Mckenzie Gaffney           9 Alden                 24:37.71   51             
 60 Jenna Thompson             9 Wayne Central         24:43.70   52             
 61 Katie Russell             11 Wheatland-Chili       24:45.12   53             
 62 Michaela Pantano           9 Albion                24:48.89   54             
 63 Claudia Kowal             12 Livonia               24:49.54   55             
 64 Rachel Lynch              10 Wheatland-Chili       24:51.95   56             
 65 Spring DeFranco           11 Wayne Central         25:04.35   57             
 66 Anna Hersom               10 Byron-Bergen          25:07.53   58             
 67 Georgia McSwain            9 Skaneateles           25:08.90   59             
 68 Leslie Noble              11 Wheatland-Chili       25:10.31   60             
 69 Sydney Watters            11 Niagara Wheatfield    25:17.04   61             
 70 Sarah Pawlow               8 Niagara Wheatfield    25:18.16   62             
 71 Danielle Couch            12 Niagara Wheatfield    25:23.72   63             
 72 Katie O'Neill              9 Wayne Central         25:25.32                  
 73 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athena         25:31.08   64             
 74 Samantha Minotti          11 Alden                 25:34.17   65             
 75 Alexa Adams               10 Albion                25:38.12   66             
 76 Sam Pawlow                11 Niagara Wheatfield    25:40.42   67             
 77 Natalie Vernon            10 Marion                25:41.50                  
 78 Rylee Jung                 9 Niagara Wheatfield    25:41.70                  
 79 Mae Ling Young             9 Wheatland-Chili       25:41.90   68             
 80 Sara O'Duffy              12 Livonia               25:48.66   69             
 81 Kelechi Dimgba            10 Greece Athena         25:50.38   70             
 82 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen          26:00.76   71             
 83 Skyler Ellis              12 Livonia               26:05.69                  
 84 Payton Wolcott            10 Greece Athena         26:11.79   72             
 85 Julia Johnson             10 Niagara Wheatfield    26:15.13                  
 86 Nicole Derosa             10 Skaneateles           26:16.12   73             
 87 Emily Strauss             10 Wayne Central         26:18.55                  
 88 Alexis Ackerson           12 Niagara Wheatfield    26:39.24                  
 89 Alexandria Loewke         12 Byron-Bergen          26:40.45   74             
 90 Indigo Collier            12 Aquinas Institute     26:41.50                  
 91 Maggie Seidenberg         11 Aquinas Institute     26:44.18                  
 92 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearney        26:55.46                  
 93 Alaura Rehwaldt            8 Byron-Bergen          27:21.93   75             
 94 Hannah Atkinson           11 Skaneateles           27:29.98   76             
 95 Katherine Carlile         12 Skaneateles           27:50.99   77             
 96 MaKenzie Middlebrook       9 Wayne Central         28:16.13                  
 97 Lindsay Fink              11 Greece Athena         28:19.92   78             
 98 Victoria Caton            10 Spencerport           28:57.01                  
 99 Ashley Miles              10 Wheatland-Chili       28:58.58   79             
100 Cambria Kinkelaar          9 Byron-Bergen          29:02.27   80             
101 Sarah Giamberdino         12 Aquinas Institute     29:32.74                  
102 Emma Smith                10 Byron-Bergen          29:57.20   81             
103 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport           30:11.20                  
104 Abigail Laibe             10 Greece Athena         30:18.10   82             
105 Savanna St. Louis          9 Greece Athena         30:30.74   83             
106 Vanessa Nowicki           10 Wheatland-Chili       30:53.94   84             
107 Madie Ozminowski          10 Wheatland-Chili       30:54.99   85             
108 Laura Jackson             11 Wayne Central         31:26.94                  
109 Abigail Keens              9 Spencerport           31:48.10                  
110 Jacqueline Giacovelli     11 Bishop Kearney        34:00.76                  
111 Enyzah Love Robinson      10 School Of The Arts    34:20.73                  
112 Taniya Gaines             10 East                  37:14.55                  
113 Liana Rucker               9 Robert Brown/RST      38:22.03                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     53    4    6   13   14   16   17   29          
      Total Time:  1:45:22.79                                                    
         Average:    21:04.56                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           74    3    8   19   20   24   26   32          
      Total Time:  1:47:06.06                                                    
         Average:    21:25.22                                                    
   3 Irondequoit                  97    2   15   21   28   31                    
      Total Time:  1:48:55.74                                                    
         Average:    21:47.15                                                    
   4 Livonia                     107    1    5   12   41   48   55   69          
      Total Time:  1:49:30.56                                                    
         Average:    21:54.12                                                    
   5 Mercy                       128    9   18   25   37   39   47               
      Total Time:  1:52:38.88                                                    
         Average:    22:31.78                                                    
   6 Wayne Central               178   11   36   38   44   49   52   57          
      Total Time:  1:57:11.88                                                    
         Average:    23:26.38                                                    
   7 Albion                      188   22   30   40   42   54   66               
      Total Time:  1:57:53.05                                                    
         Average:    23:34.61                                                    
   8 Skaneateles                 197    7   23   35   59   73   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:57:39.97                                                    
         Average:    23:32.00                                                    
   9 Alden                       203   10   27   50   51   65                    
      Total Time:  1:57:59.51                                                    
         Average:    23:35.91                                                    
  10 Niagara Wheatfield          244   33   43   45   61   62   63   67          
      Total Time:  2:02:24.30                                                    
         Average:    24:28.86                                                    
  11 Wheatland-Chili             316   53   56   60   68   79   84   85          
      Total Time:  2:09:27.86                                                    
         Average:    25:53.58                                                    
  12 Greece Athena               318   34   64   70   72   78   82   83          
      Total Time:  2:09:22.67                                                    
         Average:    25:52.54                                                    
  13 Byron-Bergen                324   46   58   71   74   75   80   81          
      Total Time:  2:09:27.92                                                    
         Average:    25:53.59