Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Class A - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Majd Rouhana        11 Fairport           16:16.3  5:15  A    1  i 
    2    2 Tyler Senall        11 Penfield           16:19.5  5:16  A    2  t 
    3    3 Payton Gleason      11 Churchville-Chili  16:22.1  5:17  A    3  i 
    4    4 Paul Suflita        12 Greece Arcadia     16:31.1  5:19  A    4  i 
    5    5 Ryan Thompson       10 Irondequoit        16:33.4  5:20  A    5  i 
    6    6 Justin Schramm      12 Greece Arcadia     16:35.3  5:21  A    6  i 
    7    7 Sean Henretta       10 Fairport           16:37.4  5:21  A    7    
    8    8 Joe Doerr           12 McQuaid Jesuit     16:50.2  5:26  A    8    
    9    9 Brad Farnham        12 Penfield           16:56.2  5:28  A    9  t 
   10   10 Michael Speciale    11 Hilton             17:02.0  5:29  A   10    
   11   11 Jacob Fredericks    9  Penfield           17:03.4  5:30  A   11  t 
   12   12 Ben Bulkeley        11 Fairport           17:11.9  5:33  A   12    
   13   13 Abel Hagos          10 McQuaid Jesuit     17:16.2  5:34  A   13    
   14   14 Justin Micillo      11 Churchville-Chili  17:17.6  5:34  A   14    
   15   15 Conor Davis         12 Penfield           17:18.3  5:35  A   15  t 
   16   16 Nicholas Brown      11 Churchville-Chili  17:19.8  5:35  A   16    
   17   17 Zachary Gauronski   10 Penfield           17:22.4  5:36  A   17  t 
   18   18 Jacob Scheg         12 Hilton             17:23.7  5:36  A   18    
   19   19 Ethan Abell         11 Fairport           17:24.0  5:37  A   19    
   20   20 Nathan Markle       12 Fairport           17:26.9  5:37  A   20    
   21   21 Matt Abell          10 Fairport           17:27.8  5:38  A   21    
   22   22 Oliver Kelley       10 Churchville-Chili  17:28.7  5:38  A   22    
   23   23 Aidan Blake         12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:29.2  5:38  A   23    
   24   24 Peter Kostarellis   10 Churchville-Chili  17:35.3  5:40  A   24    
   25   25 Robert Thompson     11 Irondequoit        17:36.1  5:40  A   25    
   26   26 John Pullano        11 Penfield           17:40.2  5:42  A   26  t 
   27   27 Riley Maloney       12 Webster Thomas     17:40.4  5:42  A   27    
   28   28 Joe Silivestro      12 Hilton             17:40.9  5:42  A   28    
   29   29 Jack Murphy         12 Penfield           17:44.7  5:43  A   29  t 
   30   30 Cole Viavattene     11 Spencerport        17:45.5  5:43  A   30    
   31   31 Nick Caterisano     12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:47.8  5:44  A   31    
   32   32 Nicholas Colucci    12 Churchville-Chili  17:49.0  5:45  A   32    
   33   33 Jason Ziskind       12 Webster Thomas     17:50.2  5:45  A   33    
   34   34 Hunter Braun        11 Victor Central     17:50.9  5:45  A   34    
   35   35 Michael Mancuso     12 Hilton             17:53.0  5:46  A   35    
   36   36 Brandon George      12 Rush-Henrietta     17:53.6  5:46  A   36    
   37   37 Andrew Wygal        11 Webster Thomas     17:56.5  5:47  A   37    
   38   38 Brian Martin        12 Hilton             17:58.5  5:48  A   38    
   39   39 Kyle Bensink        12 Victor Central     17:58.7  5:48  A   39    
   40   40 Charlie Freeman     10 Rush-Henrietta     17:58.8  5:48  A   40    
   41   41 Matt Laframboise    10 Greece Arcadia     18:02.6  5:49  A   41    
   42   42 Jacob Berg          10 Webster Thomas     18:04.1  5:49  A   42    
   43   43 Aaron Freedman      11 Irondequoit        18:07.8  5:51  A   43    
   44   44 Ben Dertinger       10 Webster Schroeder  18:11.6  5:52  A   44    
   45   45 Sam Liberatore      11 Fairport           18:12.4  5:52  A   45    
   46   46 Carter Bertrand     10 Webster Thomas     18:13.4  5:52  A   46    
   47   47 Trent Marasco       11 Spencerport        18:14.9  5:53  A   47    
   48   48 Brandon Nicosia     10 Webster Schroeder  18:17.0  5:54  A   48    
   49   49 Nick Dauphinee      9  Irondequoit        18:17.6  5:54  A   49    
   50   50 Jacob Winden        11 Greece Arcadia     18:18.0  5:54  A   50    
   51   51 Kevin Gabalski      9  Webster Thomas     18:18.4  5:54  A   51    
   52   52 Brandon Miller      12 McQuaid Jesuit     18:21.5  5:55  A   52    
   53   53 Nathan Lockwood     11 Churchville-Chili  18:23.4  5:56  A   53    
   54   54 Shane Urban         10 Victor Central     18:23.6  5:56  A   54    
   55   55 Mark Pham           12 Rush-Henrietta     18:29.6  5:58  A   55    
   56   56 Tom Alvermann       12 McQuaid Jesuit     18:30.0  5:58  A   56    
   57   57 Spencer Dovi        9  McQuaid Jesuit     18:30.7  5:58  A   57    
   58   58 Jacob Moszkowitz    11 Irondequoit        18:31.0  5:58  A   58    
   59   59 Landon Urzetta      11 Victor Central     18:31.2  5:58  A   59    
   60   60 Josh Pomerleau      11 Webster Schroeder  18:31.7  5:58  A   60    
   61   61 Nick Bauman         9  Irondequoit        18:35.2  5:59  A   61    
   62   62 David Ficarra       10 Rush-Henrietta     18:36.3  6:00  A   62    
   63   63 Aiden Daniels       11 Rush-Henrietta     18:38.5  6:00  A   63    
   64   64 Robert Meyer        12 Rush-Henrietta     18:38.9  6:01  A   64    
   65   65 Justin Mosher       10 Hilton             18:41.7  6:02  A   65    
   66   66 Kevin Vangee        12 Webster Schroeder  18:42.3  6:02  A   66    
   67   67 Nick Grasso         10 Hilton             18:45.4  6:03  A   67    
   68   68 Zach Zaharkin       10 Spencerport        18:46.9  6:03  A   68    
   69   69 Jerry Gitsis        12 Webster Schroeder  18:49.5  6:04  A   69    
   70   70 Ian Gillis          10 Spencerport        18:51.7  6:05  A   70    
   71   71 Tyler Bentivegna    12 Greece Arcadia     18:55.1  6:06  A   71    
   72   72 Andrew Lembo-Ehms   11 Webster Schroeder  18:56.1  6:06  A   72    
   73   73 Ethan Hilbert       11 Greece Arcadia     19:01.2  6:08  A   73    
   74   74 Jack Lehtonen       11 Spencerport        19:04.2  6:09  A   74    
   75   75 Dakota Prokop       12 Rush-Henrietta     19:11.5  6:11  A   75    
   76   76 Jon Maxwell         11 Victor Central     19:13.0  6:12  A   76    
   77   77 Ethan Clark         9  Irondequoit        19:14.0  6:12  A   77    
   78   78 Daniel Fee          11 Webster Schroeder  19:21.3  6:14  A   78    
   79   79 Chris Lowenguth     12 Webster Thomas     19:44.2  6:22  A   79    
   80   80 Craig Gebo          11 Greece Arcadia     19:49.9  6:23  A   80    
   81      Justus Boone        11 Gates-Chili        19:53.1  6:24  A   81    
   82   81 Conrad Bremer       10 Victor Central     19:56.4  6:26  A   82    
   83   82 Jarr Briggs         9  Spencerport        20:27.0  6:35  A   83    
   84   83 Nico Bellavia       11 Victor Central     20:55.2  6:44  A   84    
   85   84 Brett Patmore       11 Spencerport        20:59.3  6:46  A   85    
   86      Ross Janezic        9  SOTA/Wilson        21:14.3  6:51  A   86    
   87      Thomas Walter       9  Gates-Chili        21:28.5  6:55  A   87    
   88      Joey Cilento        12 Gates-Chili        22:17.1  7:11  A   88    
   89   85 Jaquil Baxter       11 Edison Tech        22:32.5  7:16  A   89    
   90   86 Elijah Ross         12 Edison Tech        22:33.6  7:16  A   90    
   91   87 Michael Ciepaluch   10 Edison Tech        23:18.8  7:31  A   91    
   92   88 Shamar Blair        11 Edison Tech        25:51.7  8:20  A   92    
   93   89 Ivory Lanos         11 Edison Tech        28:34.6  9:12  A   93