Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Boys Class DD - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Ethan Dietschler    11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 17:31.3  5:39  DD   1  
    2    2 Sam Atwater         11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 17:35.0  5:40  DD   2  
    3    3 Aaron Vivlamore     10 Red Creek          17:40.6  5:42  DD   3  
    4    4 Tyler Jones         11 Williamson Central 17:47.5  5:44  DD   4  
    5      Stone Watkins       9  Pavilion/York      18:06.9  5:50  DD   5  
    6      Christian Valento   12 Pavilion/York      18:16.6  5:53  DD   6  
    7      Dylan McNamara      12 Gananda            18:17.1  5:54  DD   7  
    8    5 Nate Palmer         12 Williamson Central 18:17.4  5:54  DD   8  
    9    6 Andrew Deming       9  Red Creek          18:18.0  5:54  DD   9  
   10    7 Joseph Yaeger       12 Alexander Central  18:19.3  5:54  DD  10  
   11    8 Bradley Smith       10 Avon Central       18:22.8  5:55  DD  11  
   12    9 Spencer Malone      12 Geneseo            18:25.4  5:56  DD  12  
   13   10 Gavin Bathgate      10 East Rochester     18:25.9  5:56  DD  13  
   14   11 Trevor Zauner       12 Alexander Central  18:35.9  6:00  DD  14  
   15   12 Hunter Yates        12 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 18:42.2  6:02  DD  15  
   16   13 Sean Goodhue        12 Caledonia-Mumford  18:51.0  6:05  DD  16  
   17   14 Kyle Hainsworth     12 Geneseo            18:52.0  6:05  DD  17  
   18   15 Max Neiderbach      9  Geneseo            18:52.2  6:05  DD  18  
   19   16 Benjamin Slenker    11 Alexander Central  19:03.0  6:08  DD  19  
   20   17 Noah Crane          12 Geneseo            19:04.3  6:09  DD  20  
   21   18 Ashton Maracle      9  East Rochester     19:05.2  6:09  DD  21  
   22   19 Max McHugh          9  Red Jacket         19:06.5  6:10  DD  22  
   23   20 Cameron Chambers    10 East Rochester     19:06.8  6:10  DD  23  
   24   21 Derrick Hildreth    12 Holley Central     19:07.2  6:10  DD  24  
   25   22 Caleb Courtemanche  9  Avon Central       19:09.4  6:10  DD  25  
   26   23 Michael Fowler      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 19:29.4  6:17  DD  26  
   27   24 Bryce Davis         9  Alexander Central  19:30.0  6:17  DD  27  
   28   25 Chandler Bow        11 Byron-Bergen       19:30.5  6:17  DD  28  
   29   26 Noshua Crymer       12 Red Creek          19:31.6  6:18  DD  29  
   30   27 Jd Grell            12 Williamson Central 19:33.4  6:18  DD  30  
   31   28 Dustin Rider        12 Geneseo            19:41.5  6:21  DD  31  
   32   29 Ethan Pies          10 Caledonia-Mumford  19:46.1  6:22  DD  32  
   33   30 Jonathan Robinson   11 Avon Central       19:46.8  6:22  DD  33  
   34   31 Connor Ricotta      11 Avon Central       19:50.0  6:24  DD  34  
   35   32 Jerome Spinks       11 Byron-Bergen       20:04.7  6:28  DD  35  
   36   33 Justin Hannan       11 Byron-Bergen       20:06.1  6:29  DD  36  
   37   34 David Kuehnert      12 Red Jacket         20:07.7  6:29  DD  37  
   38   35 Aiden Riccotta      9  Avon Central       20:12.1  6:31  DD  38  
   39   36 Joey Comstock       12 Caledonia-Mumford  20:12.4  6:31  DD  39  
   40   37 Nathan Richardson   12 Alexander Central  20:14.7  6:31  DD  40  
   41   38 Devin Campbell      10 Bloomfield         20:15.3  6:32  DD  41  
   42   39 Ryan Hawkins        10 Bloomfield         20:15.8  6:32  DD  42  
   43   40 Adam Schreiber      10 Williamson Central 20:22.8  6:34  DD  43  
   44   41 Matthew Huffman     12 Avon Central       20:24.4  6:35  DD  44  
   45      Jacob Stanyard      11 Gananda            20:28.9  6:36  DD  45  
   46   42 Nicholas Allen      10 Alexander Central  20:30.9  6:37  DD  46  
   47   43 Zach Hannan         9  Byron-Bergen       20:31.9  6:37  DD  47  
   48   44 Michael Thomas      10 Red Jacket         20:35.9  6:38  DD  48  
   49   45 Noah Carnes         9  Caledonia-Mumford  20:36.8  6:39  DD  49  
   50   46 Kevin Flint         9  Caledonia-Mumford  20:38.1  6:39  DD  50  
   51   47 Trevor Robbins      12 Caledonia-Mumford  20:41.1  6:40  DD  51  
   52   48 Jonathan Tyx        12 Alexander Central  20:45.8  6:41  DD  52  
   53   49 Sean Murphy         9  Caledonia-Mumford  20:46.4  6:42  DD  53  
   54   50 Connor McVey        9  Williamson Central 20:50.3  6:43  DD  54  
   55   51 Braxton Leary-Hart  12 Holley Central     20:55.0  6:44  DD  55  
   56   52 Tim Ellis           12 Geneseo            21:03.6  6:47  DD  56  
   57      Jack D'Angelo       10 Warsaw             21:07.1  6:48  DD  57  
   58   53 Cody Smith          11 East Rochester     21:17.8  6:52  DD  58  
   59   54 Nate Niles          12 Williamson Central 21:20.6  6:53  DD  59  
   60   55 Halston McIntyre    11 Red Creek          21:25.3  6:54  DD  60  
   61   56 David Farrugia      8  Holley Central     21:32.7  6:57  DD  61  
   62   57 Jamel Hildreth      9  Holley Central     21:37.4  6:58  DD  62  
   63   58 Manuel Chagoya      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:38.7  6:58  DD  63  
   64   59 Kyle Sinclair       11 Avon Central       21:39.3  6:59  DD  64  
   65   60 Holden Nesbitt      11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:40.1  6:59  DD  65  
   66   61 Alex Roach          10 Bloomfield         21:41.9  7:00  DD  66  
   67   62 Jaden Mazur         9  Red Jacket         21:43.2  7:00  DD  67  
   68   63 Wesley Dorow        10 East Rochester     21:45.4  7:01  DD  68  
   69   64 Mike Armstrong      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:46.0  7:01  DD  69  
   70   65 John Walsh          10 Bloomfield         21:52.9  7:03  DD  70  
   71   66 Joe Zimmer          12 Geneseo            21:54.7  7:04  DD  71  
   72   67 Alex Fullmer        12 Bloomfield         22:10.5  7:09  DD  72  
   73   68 Ian Krager          11 Red Jacket         22:15.3  7:10  DD  73  
   74   69 Billirich Stamp     11 Byron-Bergen       22:26.7  7:14  DD  74  
   75   70 Shawn Turner        10 Byron-Bergen       22:30.8  7:15  DD  75  
   76      Daniel Sonnenfeld   10 Pembroke           22:33.8  7:16  DD  76  
   77   71 Michael Klimchuck   10 Holley Central     22:41.2  7:19  DD  77  
   78   72 Tim Baley           9  Red Jacket         22:47.6  7:21  DD  78  
   79   73 Mark Thomas         10 Red Jacket         22:51.1  7:22  DD  79  
   80   74 Ty Smith            10 Williamson Central 22:58.2  7:24  DD  80  
   81   75 Greg Morrill        10 Holley Central     23:24.8  7:33  DD  81  
   82   76 Trevor Farrell      10 Bloomfield         23:42.3  7:38  DD  82  
   83   77 Dalton Thurley      11 Holley Central     24:08.7  7:47  DD  83  
   84   78 Joe Stout           12 Red Creek          24:18.5  7:50  DD  84  
   85   79 Nicholas Knebel     12 Bloomfield         24:28.9  7:53  DD  85  
   86      Sigurd Moen         12 Warsaw             27:08.3  8:45  DD  86