Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nathan Lawler       11 Pittsford Mendon   15:43.4  5:04  B    1 
    2    2 Paul Dellinger      12 Brighton           16:01.4  5:10  B    2 
    3    3 Majd Rouhana        11 Fairport           16:16.3  5:15  A    1 
    4    4 Tyler Senall        11 Penfield           16:19.5  5:16  A    2 
    5    5 Payton Gleason      11 Churchville-Chili  16:22.1  5:17  A    3 
    6    6 Jonah Simpson       12 Brighton           16:29.3  5:19  B    3 
    7    7 Paul Suflita        12 Greece Arcadia     16:31.1  5:19  A    4 
    8    8 Joshua Walsh        12 Hornell            16:31.7  5:20  C    1 
    9    9 Ryan Thompson       10 Irondequoit        16:33.4  5:20  A    5 
   10   10 Justin Schramm      12 Greece Arcadia     16:35.3  5:21  A    6 
   11   11 Sean Henretta       10 Fairport           16:37.4  5:21  A    7 
   12   12 Nicholas Andrews    10 Brockport          16:39.6  5:22  B    4 
   13   13 Dillon Vandemortel  11 Newark             16:40.3  5:22  B    5 
   14   14 Gabe Stash          11 Marcus Whitman     16:40.4  5:22  C    2 
   15   15 Scott Loforte       11 Canandaigua        16:42.9  5:23  B    6 
   16   16 Shane Pease         11 Greece Athena      16:44.7  5:24  B    7 
   17   17 Liam Lyle           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:49.7  5:25  B    8 
   18   18 Joe Doerr           12 McQuaid Jesuit     16:50.2  5:26  A    8 
   19   19 Sam Lawler          9  Pittsford Mendon   16:50.4  5:26  B    9 
   20   20 Erik Lacourt        12 Brockport          16:52.0  5:26  B   10 
   21   21 Brad Farnham        12 Penfield           16:56.2  5:28  A    9 
   22      Jacob Appleton      10 Lima Christian     16:56.9  5:28  D    1 
   23   22 Collin Regan        11 Pittsford Sutherla 17:01.9  5:29  B   11 
   24   23 Michael Speciale    11 Hilton             17:02.0  5:29  A   10 
   25   24 Jacob Fredericks    9  Penfield           17:03.4  5:30  A   11 
   26   25 Oliver Rapp         12 Brighton           17:06.9  5:31  B   12 
   27   26 Ben Bulkeley        11 Fairport           17:11.9  5:33  A   12 
   28   27 Sam Trawick         12 Pittsford Mendon   17:13.4  5:33  B   13 
   29   28 Abel Hagos          10 McQuaid Jesuit     17:16.2  5:34  A   13 
   30   29 Justin Micillo      11 Churchville-Chili  17:17.6  5:34  A   14 
   31   30 William Stone       12 Brighton           17:17.9  5:35  B   14 
   32   31 Conor Davis         12 Penfield           17:18.3  5:35  A   15 
   33   32 Cameron McDaniel    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:18.8  5:35  B   15 
   34   33 Nicholas Brown      11 Churchville-Chili  17:19.8  5:35  A   16 
   35   34 Evan McIlwain       11 Addison            17:21.2  5:36  C    3 
   36   35 Zachary Gauronski   10 Penfield           17:22.4  5:36  A   17 
   37   36 Joshua McCarthy     12 Pittsford Mendon   17:23.4  5:36  B   16 
   38   37 Jacob Scheg         12 Hilton             17:23.7  5:36  A   18 
   39   38 Ethan Abell         11 Fairport           17:24.0  5:37  A   19 
   40   39 Nathan Markle       12 Fairport           17:26.9  5:37  A   20 
   41   40 Joseph Thompson     12 Addison            17:27.5  5:38  C    4 
   42   41 Matt Abell          10 Fairport           17:27.8  5:38  A   21 
   43   42 Conor Fitzgerald    12 Pittsford Mendon   17:28.2  5:38  B   17 
   44   43 Nick Harrian        12 Campbell-Savona    17:28.4  5:38  D    2 
   45   44 Oliver Kelley       10 Churchville-Chili  17:28.7  5:38  A   22 
   46   45 James Smith         9  Pittsford Mendon   17:29.0  5:38  B   18 
   47   46 Aidan Blake         12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:29.2  5:38  A   23 
   48   47 Stephen Thompson    12 Addison            17:29.5  5:38  C    5 
   49   48 Ethan Dietschler    11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 17:31.3  5:39  DD   1 
   50   49 David Smith         10 Pittsford Sutherla 17:31.8  5:39  B   19 
   51   50 Owen Goettler       12 Pittsford Sutherla 17:33.1  5:39  B   20 
   52   51 Aidan Royston       8  Marcus Whitman     17:33.3  5:40  C    6 
   53   52 Drew Cuminale       10 Canandaigua        17:34.1  5:40  B   21 
   54   53 Sam Atwater         11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 17:35.0  5:40  DD   2 
   55   54 Peter Kostarellis   10 Churchville-Chili  17:35.3  5:40  A   24 
   56   55 Robert Thompson     11 Irondequoit        17:36.1  5:40  A   25 
   57   56 Austin Strobel      12 Keshequa           17:36.2  5:40  D    3 
   58   57 Ryan English        11 Addison            17:37.8  5:41  C    7 
   59   58 Maxin McKenzie      10 LeRoy              17:38.0  5:41  C    8 
   60   59 Jack Eastman        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:38.2  5:41  B   22 
   61   60 John Pullano        11 Penfield           17:40.2  5:42  A   26 
   62   61 Riley Maloney       12 Webster Thomas     17:40.4  5:42  A   27 
   63   62 Aaron Vivlamore     10 Red Creek          17:40.6  5:42  DD   3 
   64   63 Joe Silivestro      12 Hilton             17:40.9  5:42  A   28 
   65   64 Tyler Smith         12 Bath-Haverling     17:42.2  5:42  C    9 
   66   65 Alec Andrews        11 Brockport          17:42.4  5:42  B   23 
   67   66 Greg Keesee         11 Greece Athena      17:44.2  5:43  B   24 
   68   67 Jack Murphy         12 Penfield           17:44.7  5:43  A   29 
   69   68 Cole Viavattene     11 Spencerport        17:45.5  5:43  A   30 
   70   69 Aaron Albrecht      11 Brockport          17:45.5  5:43  B   25 
   71   70 Xander Guzman       11 Brighton           17:46.2  5:44  B   26 
   72   71 Tyler Jones         11 Williamson Central 17:47.5  5:44  DD   4 
   73   72 Nick Caterisano     12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:47.8  5:44  A   31 
   74   73 Dylan Beckhorn      11 Addison            17:48.6  5:44  C   10 
   75   74 Nicholas Colucci    12 Churchville-Chili  17:49.0  5:45  A   32 
   76   75 Patrick Wilbur      12 Brockport          17:49.9  5:45  B   27 
   77   76 Jordan Cash-Rawleig 12 Bath-Haverling     17:50.2  5:45  C   11 
   78   77 Jason Ziskind       12 Webster Thomas     17:50.2  5:45  A   33 
   79   78 Thomas Dellinger    12 Brighton           17:50.5  5:45  B   28 
   80   79 Hunter Braun        11 Victor Central     17:50.9  5:45  A   34 
   81   80 Austin Carrick      9  Notre Dame-Batavia 17:51.4  5:45  D    4 
   82   81 Nathan Hough        11 Addison            17:52.9  5:46  C   12 
   83   82 Michael Mancuso     12 Hilton             17:53.0  5:46  A   35 
   84   83 Brandon George      12 Rush-Henrietta     17:53.6  5:46  A   36 
   85   84 Kevin Ebert         10 Wayland-Cohocton   17:54.1  5:46  C   13 
   86   85 Cole O'Donnell      11 Oakfield/Elba      17:55.8  5:47  D    5 
   87   86 Andrew Warfle       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:56.2  5:47  B   29 
   88   87 Andrew Wygal        11 Webster Thomas     17:56.5  5:47  A   37 
   89   88 Brandon Custer      12 Newark             17:56.8  5:47  B   30 
   90   89 Tyler Lalonde       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:57.1  5:47  B   31 
   91   90 Matt McMullen       8  Canandaigua        17:57.6  5:47  B   32 
   92   91 Kyle Mott           10 Oakfield/Elba      17:58.2  5:48  D    6 
   93   92 Brian Martin        12 Hilton             17:58.5  5:48  A   38 
   94   93 Liam Prendergast    9  Marcus Whitman     17:58.7  5:48  C   14 
   95   94 Kyle Bensink        12 Victor Central     17:58.7  5:48  A   39 
   96   95 Charlie Freeman     10 Rush-Henrietta     17:58.8  5:48  A   40 
   97   96 Ahren Spaker        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:59.5  5:48  B   33 
   98   97 Alex Jones          12 Canandaigua        17:59.6  5:48  B   34 
   99      Scott Hawley        12 South Seneca       17:59.7  5:48  D    7 
  100   98 Ethan Harold        11 Bath-Haverling     18:00.8  5:48  C   15 
  101   99 Ethan Owens         11 Canandaigua        18:01.5  5:49  B   35 
  102  100 Matt Laframboise    10 Greece Arcadia     18:02.6  5:49  A   41 
  103      Ben Eckler          11 Palmyra-Macedon    18:02.7  5:49  B   36 
  104  101 Matt Levengood      12 Pittsford Sutherla 18:02.9  5:49  B   37 
  105  102 Cody Mooney         12 Wayne Central      18:03.2  5:49  B   38 
  106  103 Daniel Warth        10 Brighton           18:03.6  5:49  B   39 
  107  104 Jacob Berg          10 Webster Thomas     18:04.1  5:49  A   42 
  108  105 Tyler Schwarz       12 Marcus Whitman     18:04.4  5:50  C   16 
  109  106 Quinn Ewell         10 Greece Athena      18:05.1  5:50  B   40 
  110      Stone Watkins       9  Pavilion/York      18:06.9  5:50  DD   5 
  111  107 Jaycob Parulski     9  Campbell-Savona    18:07.4  5:50  D    8 
  112  108 Aaron Freedman      11 Irondequoit        18:07.8  5:51  A   43 
  113  109 Josh Larmon         12 Oakfield/Elba      18:07.8  5:51  D    9 
  114  110 Garrett Glanton     9  Pittsford Sutherla 18:07.8  5:51  B   41 
  115  111 Casey Woodward      12 Pittsford Mendon   18:08.3  5:51  B   42 
  116  112 Grey Benham         11 Canandaigua        18:08.4  5:51  B   43 
  117  113 Rowan Melcher       12 Harley-Allendale-C 18:09.1  5:51  D   10 
  118  114 Jeremiah Carnicelli 11 Mynderse Academy   18:10.4  5:51  C   17 
  119  115 Aaron Stewart       12 Bath-Haverling     18:11.4  5:52  C   18 
  120  116 Ben Dertinger       10 Webster Schroeder  18:11.6  5:52  A   44 
  121  117 Sam Liberatore      11 Fairport           18:12.4  5:52  A   45 
  122  118 Breadan Mantz       12 Newark             18:12.4  5:52  B   44 
  123  119 Ben Demoras         11 Penn Yan           18:13.1  5:52  C   19 
  124  120 Carter Bertrand     10 Webster Thomas     18:13.4  5:52  A   46 
  125  121 Daniel Frisbee      11 Waterloo           18:13.4  5:52  C   20 
  126  122 Thomas Kressly      9  Hammondsport       18:14.3  5:53  D   11 
  127  123 Will Beckhorn       11 Addison            18:14.7  5:53  C   21 
  128  124 Trent Marasco       11 Spencerport        18:14.9  5:53  A   47 
  129  125 Dennis Pierce       10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 18:15.1  5:53  D   12 
  130  126 Benjamin Wilkinson  11 Wayland-Cohocton   18:15.5  5:53  C   22 
  131  127 Derek Rodenberg     12 Greece Odyssey     18:16.4  5:53  B   45 
  132      Christian Valento   12 Pavilion/York      18:16.6  5:53  DD   6 
  133  128 Brandon Nicosia     10 Webster Schroeder  18:17.0  5:54  A   48 
  134      Dylan McNamara      12 Gananda            18:17.1  5:54  DD   7 
  135  129 Nate Palmer         12 Williamson Central 18:17.4  5:54  DD   8 
  136  130 Nick Dauphinee      9  Irondequoit        18:17.6  5:54  A   49 
  137  131 Robert Reddick      10 Brockport          18:17.7  5:54  B   46 
  138  132 Jacob Winden        11 Greece Arcadia     18:18.0  5:54  A   50 
  139  133 Andrew Deming       9  Red Creek          18:18.0  5:54  DD   9 
  140  134 Kevin Gabalski      9  Webster Thomas     18:18.4  5:54  A   51 
  141  135 Joseph Yaeger       12 Alexander Central  18:19.3  5:54  DD  10 
  142  136 Andrew Cunningham   11 Batavia            18:20.8  5:55  B   47 
  143  137 Brandon Miller      12 McQuaid Jesuit     18:21.5  5:55  A   52 
  144  138 Bradley Smith       10 Avon Central       18:22.8  5:55  DD  11 
  145  139 Nathan Lockwood     11 Churchville-Chili  18:23.4  5:56  A   53 
  146  140 Shane Urban         10 Victor Central     18:23.6  5:56  A   54 
  147  141 Pete Vanhouten      12 Honeoye Central    18:24.9  5:56  D   13 
  148  142 Spencer Malone      12 Geneseo            18:25.4  5:56  DD  12 
  149  143 Patrick Sayers      12 Aquinas Institute  18:25.4  5:56  C   23 
  150  144 Gavin Bathgate      10 East Rochester     18:25.9  5:56  DD  13 
  151  145 Zech Nower          12 Newark             18:26.5  5:57  B   48 
  152  146 Noah Eighmey        10 Geneva             18:27.2  5:57  B   49 
  153  147 Hunter Brignall     10 Mynderse Academy   18:29.6  5:58  C   24 
  154  148 Mark Pham           12 Rush-Henrietta     18:29.6  5:58  A   55 
  155  149 Tom Alvermann       12 McQuaid Jesuit     18:30.0  5:58  A   56 
  156  150 Ryan Snyder         11 Keshequa           18:30.2  5:58  D   14 
  157  151 Spencer Dovi        9  McQuaid Jesuit     18:30.7  5:58  A   57 
  158  152 Jacob Moszkowitz    11 Irondequoit        18:31.0  5:58  A   58 
  159  153 Landon Urzetta      11 Victor Central     18:31.2  5:58  A   59 
  160  154 Josh Pomerleau      11 Webster Schroeder  18:31.7  5:58  A   60 
  161  155 Ian Thompson        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:32.0  5:58  B   50 
  162  156 Mark Anauo          10 Oakfield/Elba      18:33.1  5:59  D   15 
  163  157 Harlan Wunrow       12 Canandaigua        18:33.3  5:59  B   51 
  164  158 Nick Bauman         9  Irondequoit        18:35.2  5:59  A   61 
  165  159 Trevor Zauner       12 Alexander Central  18:35.9  6:00  DD  14 
  166  160 David Ficarra       10 Rush-Henrietta     18:36.3  6:00  A   62 
  167  161 Lucas Eggleston     11 Bath-Haverling     18:37.6  6:00  C   25 
  168  162 Nate Loria          11 Batavia            18:37.6  6:00  B   52 
  169  163 Aiden Daniels       11 Rush-Henrietta     18:38.5  6:00  A   63 
  170  164 Robert Meyer        12 Rush-Henrietta     18:38.9  6:01  A   64 
  171  165 Jacob Fitzpatrick   11 Campbell-Savona    18:39.9  6:01  D   16 
  172  166 Justin Mosher       10 Hilton             18:41.7  6:02  A   65 
  173  167 Hunter Yates        12 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 18:42.2  6:02  DD  15 
  174  168 Kevin Vangee        12 Webster Schroeder  18:42.3  6:02  A   66 
  175  169 Kolton Hawkins      11 Jasper-Troupsburg  18:43.9  6:02  D   17 
  176  170 James Walter        10 Pittsford Sutherla 18:44.5  6:02  B   53 
  177  171 Nick Grasso         10 Hilton             18:45.4  6:03  A   67 
  178  172 Zach Zaharkin       10 Spencerport        18:46.9  6:03  A   68 
  179  173 Brandon Manley      11 North Rose-Wolcott 18:47.1  6:03  C   26 
  180  174 Trevor Stein        12 Brockport          18:49.0  6:04  B   54 
  181  175 Jerry Gitsis        12 Webster Schroeder  18:49.5  6:04  A   69 
  182  176 Sean Goodhue        12 Caledonia-Mumford  18:51.0  6:05  DD  16 
  183  177 Alex Lyons          10 Marcus Whitman     18:51.3  6:05  C   27 
  184  178 Ian Gillis          10 Spencerport        18:51.7  6:05  A   70 
  185  179 Kyle Hainsworth     12 Geneseo            18:52.0  6:05  DD  17 
  186  180 Max Neiderbach      9  Geneseo            18:52.2  6:05  DD  18 
  187  181 Michael Booth       12 Wayland-Cohocton   18:52.5  6:05  C   28 
  188  182 Terrance Greene     11 Newark             18:52.7  6:05  B   55 
  189  183 Jordan Buisch       12 Geneva             18:54.0  6:05  B   56 
  190  184 Taven Romesser      12 Attica             18:54.7  6:06  C   29 
  191  185 Tyler Bentivegna    12 Greece Arcadia     18:55.1  6:06  A   71 
  192  186 Greg Schwab         11 Wayland-Cohocton   18:55.6  6:06  C   30 
  193  187 Andrew Lembo-Ehms   11 Webster Schroeder  18:56.1  6:06  A   72 
  194  188 Cooper Whiteleather 11 Geneva             18:56.1  6:06  B   57 
  195  189 Liam Kellogg        11 Newark             18:57.2  6:07  B   58 
  196  190 Hayden Barry        10 Avoca              18:58.5  6:07  D   18 
  197  191 Wesley McKinley     12 Eastridge          18:59.4  6:07  B   59 
  198  192 Aaron Scholz        11 Wayne Central      18:59.8  6:07  B   60 
  199  193 Jared Raab          12 Hammondsport       18:59.9  6:07  D   19 
  200  194 Ethan Hilbert       11 Greece Arcadia     19:01.2  6:08  A   73 
  201  195 Isaiah Ciociola     12 Batavia            19:01.4  6:08  B   61 
  202  196 Benjamin Slenker    11 Alexander Central  19:03.0  6:08  DD  19 
  203  197 Lucas Simonetti     10 Pittsford Sutherla 19:03.3  6:08  B   62 
  204  198 Andrew Alexis       9  Harley-Allendale-C 19:04.0  6:09  D   20 
  205  199 Jack Lehtonen       11 Spencerport        19:04.2  6:09  A   74 
  206  200 Peyton Silliman     11 Penn Yan           19:04.3  6:09  C   31 
  207  201 Noah Crane          12 Geneseo            19:04.3  6:09  DD  20 
  208  202 Zach Wright         10 Greece Olympia     19:04.9  6:09  B   63 
  209  203 Ashton Maracle      9  East Rochester     19:05.2  6:09  DD  21 
  210  204 Max McHugh          9  Red Jacket         19:06.5  6:10  DD  22 
  211  205 Cameron Chambers    10 East Rochester     19:06.8  6:10  DD  23 
  212  206 Derrick Hildreth    12 Holley Central     19:07.2  6:10  DD  24 
  213      Damien Sprague      10 Kendall            19:08.1  6:10  D   21 
  214  207 Caleb Courtemanche  9  Avon Central       19:09.4  6:10  DD  25 
  215  208 Friend Olsen        11 Honeoye Central    19:10.3  6:11  D   22 
  216      Jermiah Christian   11 World of Inquiry   19:11.5  6:11  C   32 
  217  209 Dakota Prokop       12 Rush-Henrietta     19:11.5  6:11  A   75 
  218  210 Drew Blencowe       11 Campbell-Savona    19:12.7  6:12  D   23 
  219  211 Jon Maxwell         11 Victor Central     19:13.0  6:12  A   76 
  220  212 Jacob Bailey        11 Hornell            19:13.2  6:12  C   33 
  221  213 Ethan Clark         9  Irondequoit        19:14.0  6:12  A   77 
  222  214 Mario Rosales       9  Batavia            19:14.5  6:12  B   64 
  223  215 Chase St. George    11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 19:16.5  6:13  D   24 
  224  216 Tyler Hill          11 Hammondsport       19:16.7  6:13  D   25 
  225  217 Levi Silvarole      12 Wheatland-Chili    19:18.6  6:13  D   26 
  226  218 Micheal Gabriel     12 Wayne Central      19:20.7  6:14  B   65 
  227      John Veldhuizen     10 Livonia            19:21.2  6:14  C   34 
  228  219 Daniel Fee          11 Webster Schroeder  19:21.3  6:14  A   78 
  229  220 Duvante Cora        11 Waterloo           19:22.7  6:15  C   35 
  230  221 John Bruggman       10 Batavia            19:24.1  6:15  B   66 
  231  222 Elijah Otto         10 Wheatland-Chili    19:26.9  6:16  D   27 
  232  223 Nick Page           10 Waterloo           19:28.6  6:17  C   36 
  233  224 Braydon Hobart      12 LeRoy              19:29.0  6:17  C   37 
  234  225 Michael Fowler      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 19:29.4  6:17  DD  26 
  235  226 Bryce Davis         9  Alexander Central  19:30.0  6:17  DD  27 
  236  227 Clifton Williams    11 LeRoy              19:30.5  6:17  C   38 
  237  228 Chandler Bow        11 Byron-Bergen       19:30.5  6:17  DD  28 
  238  229 Corey Sprague       12 Bath-Haverling     19:31.5  6:18  C   39 
  239  230 Noshua Crymer       12 Red Creek          19:31.6  6:18  DD  29 
  240  231 Cameron Stefani     11 LeRoy              19:31.7  6:18  C   40 
  241  232 Jacob Thomas        11 Honeoye Central    19:32.2  6:18  D   28 
  242  233 Jd Grell            12 Williamson Central 19:33.4  6:18  DD  30 
  243  234 Trevor Nellis       11 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:33.8  6:18  D   29 
  244  235 Aiden Eighmey       8  Geneva             19:34.0  6:18  B   67 
  245  236 James Hallett       9  Honeoye Central    19:34.3  6:18  D   30 
  246  237 Hudson Laprade      11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 19:34.3  6:18  D   31 
  247  238 Hunter Stone        12 Dansville          19:34.7  6:19  C   41 
  248  239 Jackson Correia     12 Newark             19:34.7  6:19  B   68 
  249  240 Mike Bowen          12 Oakfield/Elba      19:35.3  6:19  D   32 
  250  241 Campbell Andersen   12 Batavia            19:35.9  6:19  B   69 
  251  242 Josiah Soto         9  Waterloo           19:37.0  6:19  C   42 
  252  243 Matt Adams          10 Batavia            19:37.4  6:19  B   70 
  253  244 Ryan Frisbee        10 Waterloo           19:38.0  6:20  C   43 
  254  245 Clifford Imes       12 Eastridge          19:40.3  6:20  B   71 
  255  246 Jack Manuse         11 Greece Odyssey     19:40.4  6:20  B   72 
  256  247 Brandyn Sigouin     11 Greece Odyssey     19:40.4  6:20  B   73 
  257  248 Dustin Rider        12 Geneseo            19:41.5  6:21  DD  31 
  258  249 Blake Spina         11 Waterloo           19:41.6  6:21  C   44 
  259  250 Jacob Yare          12 Aquinas Institute  19:42.2  6:21  C   45 
  260  251 Chris Lowenguth     12 Webster Thomas     19:44.2  6:22  A   79 
  261  252 Malakai Taylor      10 Mynderse Academy   19:44.4  6:22  C   46 
  262  253 Glen Shuster        12 Mynderse Academy   19:45.3  6:22  C   47 
  263  254 Louis Payne         10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 19:45.3  6:22  D   33 
  264  255 Ethan Pies          10 Caledonia-Mumford  19:46.1  6:22  DD  32 
  265  256 Cameron Davis       11 Wheatland-Chili    19:46.5  6:22  D   34 
  266  257 Ben Stalls          12 Eastridge          19:46.7  6:22  B   74 
  267  258 Jonathan Robinson   11 Avon Central       19:46.8  6:22  DD  33 
  268  259 Lazarus Wallace     12 Bath-Haverling     19:47.7  6:23  C   48 
  269  260 Reno Klotzbach      11 Oakfield/Elba      19:48.3  6:23  D   35 
  270  261 Craig Gebo          11 Greece Arcadia     19:49.9  6:23  A   80 
  271  262 Connor Ricotta      11 Avon Central       19:50.0  6:24  DD  34 
  272  263 Matt Trabold        10 Wayne Central      19:51.4  6:24  B   75 
  273  264 Jake Wadsworth      11 Dansville          19:51.7  6:24  C   49 
  274  265 Alex Shick          11 Hornell            19:52.2  6:24  C   50 
  275  266 Joey Burdick        9  Oakfield/Elba      19:52.4  6:24  D   36 
  276  267 Erik Verdehem       9  Waterloo           19:52.5  6:24  C   51 
  277      Justus Boone        11 Gates-Chili        19:53.1  6:24  A   81 
  278  268 Jacob Gualtieri     11 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:53.3  6:25  D   37 
  279  269 Jair Vanduyne       12 Sodus Central      19:53.6  6:25  C   52 
  280  270 Kevin Wehle         9  Wheatland-Chili    19:54.6  6:25  D   38 
  281      Kydani Chaparro     12 Vanguard Coll      19:55.3  6:25  C   53 
  282  271 Clay Battle         8  Honeoye Central    19:55.4  6:25  D   39 
  283  272 Daniel Tomlinson    11 Penn Yan           19:55.8  6:25  C   54 
  284  273 Dominic Laplant     10 Wayland-Cohocton   19:56.4  6:26  C   55 
  285  274 Conrad Bremer       10 Victor Central     19:56.4  6:26  A   82 
  286  275 Connor Higbee       12 Marion             20:00.3  6:27  D   40 
  287  276 Zack Burdick        12 Hornell            20:00.5  6:27  C   56 
  288  277 Charles Burgess     10 Marcus Whitman     20:01.5  6:27  C   57 
  289  278 Jon Jones           10 Wayne Central      20:01.7  6:27  B   76 
  290  279 Andrew Gruver       9  Greece Athena      20:01.7  6:27  B   77 
  291  280 Trevor Healy        11 Honeoye Central    20:02.4  6:28  D   41 
  292  281 Tyler Fuller        10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:03.9  6:28  D   42 
  293  282 Jerome Spinks       11 Byron-Bergen       20:04.7  6:28  DD  35 
  294  283 Justin Hannan       11 Byron-Bergen       20:06.1  6:29  DD  36 
  295  284 Joel Vanskiver      8  Campbell-Savona    20:06.1  6:29  D   43 
  296  285 Marcos Dela Osa Cru 10 Marion             20:06.6  6:29  D   44 
  297  286 David Kuehnert      12 Red Jacket         20:07.7  6:29  DD  37 
  298  287 Shawn Kirsch        12 Attica             20:10.5  6:30  C   58 
  299  288 Noah Follett        12 North Rose-Wolcott 20:12.0  6:31  C   59 
  300  289 Aiden Riccotta      9  Avon Central       20:12.1  6:31  DD  38 
  301  290 Joey Comstock       12 Caledonia-Mumford  20:12.4  6:31  DD  39 
  302  291 Nathan Richardson   12 Alexander Central  20:14.7  6:31  DD  40 
  303  292 Devin Campbell      10 Bloomfield         20:15.3  6:32  DD  41 
  304  293 Josh Pitt           12 Honeoye Central    20:15.4  6:32  D   45 
  305  294 Jackson West        12 Wayland-Cohocton   20:15.4  6:32  C   60 
  306  295 Ben Kemnitzer       12 Hornell            20:15.8  6:32  C   61 
  307  296 Ryan Hawkins        10 Bloomfield         20:15.8  6:32  DD  42 
  308  297 Mason Bill          9  Alfred/Arkport/Can 20:17.3  6:32  D   46 
  309  298 Brayton Slusser     10 Geneva             20:17.8  6:32  B   78 
  310  299 Trevor Massett      11 Wayne Central      20:22.2  6:34  B   79 
  311  300 Adam Schreiber      10 Williamson Central 20:22.8  6:34  DD  43 
  312  301 Jacob Gefell        12 Greece Athena      20:23.5  6:34  B   80 
  313  302 Desmond Barber      12 Wayne Central      20:23.6  6:34  B   81 
  314  303 Garrett Golden      10 Penn Yan           20:23.9  6:34  C   62 
  315  304 Liam Ewell          10 Greece Athena      20:24.2  6:34  B   82 
  316  305 Matthew Huffman     12 Avon Central       20:24.4  6:35  DD  44 
  317  306 Kevin Roelle        11 Dansville          20:24.7  6:35  C   63 
  318      Kyle Green          9  Palmyra-Macedon    20:25.8  6:35  B   83 
  319      Jacob-Kurtis Guy    9  Northstar Christia 20:26.0  6:35  D   47 
  320  307 Nick Myers          10 Mynderse Academy   20:26.9  6:35  C   64 
  321  308 Jarr Briggs         9  Spencerport        20:27.0  6:35  A   83 
  322  309 Joseph Dick         10 Campbell-Savona    20:28.1  6:36  D   48 
  323  310 Caleb Sutton        11 Wayland-Cohocton   20:28.5  6:36  C   65 
  324  311 Samuel Li           9  Harley-Allendale-C 20:28.5  6:36  D   49 
  325      Jacob Stanyard      11 Gananda            20:28.9  6:36  DD  45 
  326  312 Nicholas Allen      10 Alexander Central  20:30.9  6:37  DD  46 
  327  313 Jackson Bill        11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 20:31.3  6:37  D   50 
  328  314 Jason Ott           12 Sodus Central      20:31.5  6:37  C   66 
  329  315 Zach Hannan         9  Byron-Bergen       20:31.9  6:37  DD  47 
  330      Cedric St. Louis    10 World of Inquiry   20:32.5  6:37  C   67 
  331  316 Jake Haines-Storm   12 Avoca              20:33.3  6:37  D   51 
  332      Chris Dillon        12 Palmyra-Macedon    20:33.5  6:37  B   84 
  333      Dylan Schmidt       11 Palmyra-Macedon    20:33.6  6:38  B   85 
  334  317 Devin Evarts        11 Avoca              20:33.7  6:38  D   52 
  335  318 Dawson Lamora       11 Marion             20:35.5  6:38  D   53 
  336  319 Michael Thomas      10 Red Jacket         20:35.9  6:38  DD  48 
  337  320 Noah Carnes         9  Caledonia-Mumford  20:36.8  6:39  DD  49 
  338  321 Jack Logothetis     9  Eastridge          20:38.0  6:39  B   86 
  339  322 Kevin Flint         9  Caledonia-Mumford  20:38.1  6:39  DD  50 
  340  323 Brenden Humphries   11 Aquinas Institute  20:38.7  6:39  C   68 
  341  324 Jackson Baron       11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:40.4  6:40  D   54 
  342  325 Trevor Robbins      12 Caledonia-Mumford  20:41.1  6:40  DD  51 
  343  326 Mack Brewington     8  Marion             20:43.1  6:41  D   55 
  344  327 Edris Mohammad      10 Greece Olympia     20:44.2  6:41  B   87 
  345  328 Jonathan Tyx        12 Alexander Central  20:45.8  6:41  DD  52 
  346  329 Sean Murphy         9  Caledonia-Mumford  20:46.4  6:42  DD  53 
  347  330 Jake Montoya        10 LeRoy              20:46.4  6:42  C   69 
  348  331 Sam Roberts         9  Hornell            20:48.1  6:42  C   70 
  349  332 Isaiah Martin       10 Midlakes           20:49.0  6:42  C   71 
  350  333 Connor McVey        9  Williamson Central 20:50.3  6:43  DD  54 
  351  334 Lucas Ferrara       10 Mynderse Academy   20:50.6  6:43  C   72 
  352  335 Andrew Loftus       8  LeRoy              20:51.0  6:43  C   73 
  353  336 Matt Vosburg        9  Avoca              20:51.3  6:43  D   56 
  354  337 Curtis Grimes       9  Midlakes           20:51.6  6:43  C   74 
  355  338 Jake Abel           10 Marcus Whitman     20:52.2  6:44  C   75 
  356      Jack Mancarella     10 Bishop Kearney     20:54.5  6:44  D   57 
  357  339 Braxton Leary-Hart  12 Holley Central     20:55.0  6:44  DD  55 
  358  340 Nico Bellavia       11 Victor Central     20:55.2  6:44  A   84 
  359  341 Brett Patmore       11 Spencerport        20:59.3  6:46  A   85 
  360  342 Henry Louden        9  Geneva             21:00.0  6:46  B   88 
  361  343 Wil Elliott         12 Keshequa           21:03.0  6:47  D   58 
  362  344 Tim Ellis           12 Geneseo            21:03.6  6:47  DD  56 
  363  345 Zach Foster         9  Dansville          21:04.7  6:48  C   76 
  364  346 Clark Pearce        12 Eastridge          21:05.5  6:48  B   89 
  365  347 Tanner Poplawski    11 Dansville          21:06.4  6:48  C   77 
  366  348 Eric Walsh          10 Hornell            21:06.8  6:48  C   78 
  367      Jack D'Angelo       10 Warsaw             21:07.1  6:48  DD  57 
  368  349 Keith Allen         9  Sodus Central      21:08.3  6:49  C   79 
  369  350 Harrison Vandewalle 10 Sodus Central      21:09.0  6:49  C   80 
  370  351 Gunnar Hammonds     10 Harley-Allendale-C 21:13.1  6:50  D   59 
  371  352 Adam Palmer         10 Greece Olympia     21:13.6  6:50  B   90 
  372      Ross Janezic        9  SOTA/Wilson        21:14.3  6:51  A   86 
  373  353 Simeon Alvarez      11 Greece Odyssey     21:14.9  6:51  B   91 
  374  354 Luke Nicosia        12 Harley-Allendale-C 21:15.5  6:51  D   60 
  375  355 Cody Smith          11 East Rochester     21:17.8  6:52  DD  58 
  376  356 Nick Teta           9  Aquinas Institute  21:18.5  6:52  C   81 
  377  357 Nate Niles          12 Williamson Central 21:20.6  6:53  DD  59 
  378  358 Tylor Vantyne       10 Greece Olympia     21:22.2  6:53  B   92 
  379  359 Halston McIntyre    11 Red Creek          21:25.3  6:54  DD  60 
  380      Elijah Hopkins      9  Livonia            21:25.4  6:54  C   82 
  381  360 Galvin Carr         10 Midlakes           21:26.1  6:54  C   83 
  382  361 Zach Washburn       9  Sodus Central      21:27.7  6:55  C   84 
  383      Thomas Walter       9  Gates-Chili        21:28.5  6:55  A   87 
  384  362 Susanth Kakarla     11 Greece Odyssey     21:30.4  6:56  B   93 
  385  363 Daniel Jiang        10 Penn Yan           21:31.2  6:56  C   85 
  386  364 Nathan Ellsworth    11 Keshequa           21:32.2  6:56  D   61 
  387  365 David Farrugia      8  Holley Central     21:32.7  6:57  DD  61 
  388  366 Francis Tavino      10 Aquinas Institute  21:35.4  6:57  C   86 
  389  367 Francisco Torres    9  Marion             21:36.8  6:58  D   62 
  390  368 Jamel Hildreth      9  Holley Central     21:37.4  6:58  DD  62 
  391  369 Doug Krenzer        10 Wheatland-Chili    21:37.7  6:58  D   63 
  392  370 Ethan Ball          12 North Rose-Wolcott 21:38.4  6:58  C   87 
  393  371 Manuel Chagoya      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:38.7  6:58  DD  63 
  394  372 Kyle Sinclair       11 Avon Central       21:39.3  6:59  DD  64 
  395  373 Nick Opida          12 Greece Odyssey     21:39.9  6:59  B   94 
  396  374 Holden Nesbitt      11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:40.1  6:59  DD  65 
  397  375 Alex Roach          10 Bloomfield         21:41.9  7:00  DD  66 
  398  376 Devon Kilduff       12 Greece Odyssey     21:42.5  7:00  B   95 
  399  377 Jaden Mazur         9  Red Jacket         21:43.2  7:00  DD  67 
  400  378 Wesley Dorow        10 East Rochester     21:45.4  7:01  DD  68 
  401  379 Mike Armstrong      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 21:46.0  7:01  DD  69 
  402  380 David Doan          10 Notre Dame-Batavia 21:47.6  7:01  D   64 
  403  381 Markese Williams    10 Eastridge          21:50.1  7:02  B   96 
  404  382 Dwight Bolton       11 Eastridge          21:50.1  7:02  B   97 
  405  383 John Walsh          10 Bloomfield         21:52.9  7:03  DD  70 
  406      Ben Wiant           12 Romulus            21:53.8  7:03  D   65 
  407  384 Joe Zimmer          12 Geneseo            21:54.7  7:04  DD  71 
  408      Brett Whiting       9  Northstar Christia 21:58.3  7:05  D   66 
  409  385 Matthew Duver       9  Harley-Allendale-C 21:59.1  7:05  D   67 
  410  386 Graham O'Donnell    12 Hammondsport       22:01.3  7:06  D   68 
  411  387 Cody Ward           11 Greece Olympia     22:04.8  7:07  B   98 
  412  388 Ben Smathers        9  Keshequa           22:06.6  7:07  D   69 
  413  389 Jonah Hauf          9  Mynderse Academy   22:08.9  7:08  C   88 
  414  390 Zach Forrester      9  Dansville          22:09.4  7:08  C   89 
  415  391 Alex Fullmer        12 Bloomfield         22:10.5  7:09  DD  72 
  416  392 Kyler Kress         11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 22:11.6  7:09  D   70 
  417  393 Jacob Liberati      10 Midlakes           22:12.3  7:09  C   90 
  418      Phillip Davis       10 World of Inquiry   22:13.5  7:10  C   91 
  419  394 Ian Krager          11 Red Jacket         22:15.3  7:10  DD  73 
  420  395 Thomas Derick       9  Avoca              22:16.3  7:11  D   71 
  421      Joey Cilento        12 Gates-Chili        22:17.1  7:11  A   88 
  422      Roger Zhang         11 Northstar Christia 22:17.8  7:11  D   72 
  423  396 Angel Ochoa         12 Geneva             22:22.0  7:12  B   99 
  424      Samuel Ubiera       12 Vanguard Coll      22:22.2  7:12  C   92 
  425  397 Erik Schroeder      10 Wheatland-Chili    22:23.4  7:13  D   73 
  426  398 Tabeeb Ahmad        10 Greece Olympia     22:25.8  7:14  B  100 
  427      Michael Rodriguez   10 Vanguard Coll      22:26.0  7:14  C   93 
  428  399 Billirich Stamp     11 Byron-Bergen       22:26.7  7:14  DD  74 
  429  400 Jacob Brower        11 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:30.3  7:15  D   74 
  430  401 Shawn Turner        10 Byron-Bergen       22:30.8  7:15  DD  75 
  431  402 Jaquil Baxter       11 Edison Tech        22:32.5  7:16  A   89 
  432  403 Elijah Ross         12 Edison Tech        22:33.6  7:16  A   90 
  433      Daniel Sonnenfeld   10 Pembroke           22:33.8  7:16  DD  76 
  434  404 Kenny Deland        10 Midlakes           22:36.1  7:17  C   94 
  435  405 Nate O'Brachta      10 Avoca              22:37.1  7:17  D   75 
  436  406 Tommy Snyder        12 Wheatland-Chili    22:38.3  7:18  D   76 
  437  407 Michael Klimchuck   10 Holley Central     22:41.2  7:19  DD  77 
  438      Tyler McPhilomy     11 Cuba-Rushford      22:43.2  7:19  D   77 
  439  408 Tim Baley           9  Red Jacket         22:47.6  7:21  DD  78 
  440  409 Derek Adriaansen    9  Marion             22:48.2  7:21  D   78 
  441  410 Shawn Kelly         10 Greece Olympia     22:48.8  7:21  B  101 
  442  411 Spencer Remington   12 Attica             22:50.8  7:22  C   95 
  443  412 Mark Thomas         10 Red Jacket         22:51.1  7:22  DD  79 
  444  413 Brandon Drake       12 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:55.3  7:23  D   79 
  445  414 Ty Smith            10 Williamson Central 22:58.2  7:24  DD  80 
  446  415 Jacob Backus        10 Midlakes           23:07.7  7:27  C   96 
  447  416 Daniel Bergman      10 Notre Dame-Batavia 23:09.5  7:28  D   80 
  448  417 Mike Beam           9  Hammondsport       23:11.7  7:28  D   81 
  449  418 Michael Ciepaluch   10 Edison Tech        23:18.8  7:31  A   91 
  450  419 Greg Morrill        10 Holley Central     23:24.8  7:33  DD  81 
  451  420 Ryan Driscoll       11 LeRoy              23:26.6  7:33  C   97 
  452  421 Wesley Smith        12 Campbell-Savona    23:35.0  7:36  D   82 
  453  422 Nate Combs          12 Marion             23:39.0  7:37  D   83 
  454  423 Trevor Farrell      10 Bloomfield         23:42.3  7:38  DD  82 
  455  424 Jon Gulick          10 Penn Yan           23:43.7  7:39  C   98 
  456  425 Seth Madigan        9  Hammondsport       23:46.0  7:39  D   84 
  457      Matt Dinatale       10 Kendall            23:52.9  7:42  D   85 
  458  426 Ian Roelle          10 Dansville          23:53.6  7:42  C   99 
  459      Austin Miller       8  Livonia            24:01.2  7:44  C  100 
  460  427 Dalton Thurley      11 Holley Central     24:08.7  7:47  DD  83 
  461  428 Wyatt Harrington    10 Midlakes           24:10.1  7:47  C  101 
  462  429 Joe Stout           12 Red Creek          24:18.5  7:50  DD  84 
  463  430 Nicholas Knebel     12 Bloomfield         24:28.9  7:53  DD  85 
  464  431 Adam Hadley         12 Jasper-Troupsburg  24:41.0  7:57  D   86 
  465  432 Alif Sudarmanio     12 Jasper-Troupsburg  25:32.1  8:14  D   87 
  466      Joey Frederick      9  Cuba-Rushford      25:35.2  8:15  D   88 
  467  433 Shamar Blair        11 Edison Tech        25:51.7  8:20  A   92 
  468  434 Leland Essigmann    9  Jasper-Troupsburg  25:57.2  8:22  D   89 
  469  435 Dwight Czworka      11 Attica             26:12.4  8:27  C  102 
  470  436 Lucas Pritchard     12 Aquinas Institute  26:22.1  8:30  C  103 
  471  437 Aaron Sells         12 North Rose-Wolcott 26:32.0  8:33  C  104 
  472      Ethan Billings      10 Kendall            26:38.6  8:35  D   90 
  473      Sigurd Moen         12 Warsaw             27:08.3  8:45  DD  86 
  474  438 Devon Czworka       9  Attica             27:22.5  8:49  C  105 
  475      Peter Gilman        10 Kendall            27:40.2  8:55  D   91 
  476      Kameron Miles       10 East               27:59.4  9:01  B  102 
  477  439 Jordan Anderson     10 North Rose-Wolcott 28:12.1  9:05  C  106 
  478  440 Parker Remington    8  Attica             28:13.1  9:05  C  107 
  479  441 Ivory Lanos         11 Edison Tech        28:34.6  9:12  A   93 
  480      Dominic Barber      11 Cuba-Rushford      29:49.2  9:36  D   92 
  481      Najee Davis         9  East               30:17.3  9:45  B  103 
  482  442 Mitchell Williams   10 Jasper-Troupsburg  31:27.7 10:08  D   93 
  483  443 Zach Hellwig        12 Attica             32:12.3 10:22  C  108 
  484      Bryan Santana       12 East               33:41.2 10:51  B  104