Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class A - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Amanda Vestri       12 Webster Thomas     18:11.0  5:52  A    1  t 
    2    2 Sammy Watson        12 Rush-Henrietta     18:30.9  5:58  A    2  i 
    3    3 Anna Kostarellis    12 Churchville-Chili  18:58.3  6:07  A    3  i 
    4      Madeleine Shellard  11 Irondequoit        19:03.1  6:08  A    4  i 
    5    4 Claire Ashton       12 Webster Thomas     19:10.6  6:11  A    5  t 
    6    5 Bailey Pierce       11 Rush-Henrietta     19:23.5  6:15  A    6  i 
    7    6 Maddy Mason         9  Hilton             19:35.7  6:19  A    7  i 
    8    7 Haley Riorden       10 Rush-Henrietta     19:54.8  6:25  A    8    
    9    8 Alison Reigle       9  Hilton             20:01.6  6:27  A    9    
   10    9 Heather Ashton      8  Webster Thomas     20:03.4  6:28  A   10  t 
   11   10 Haley Arguien       11 Churchville-Chili  20:08.2  6:29  A   11    
   12   11 Cameron Mackenzie   11 Penfield           20:18.2  6:33  A   12    
   13   12 Natalie Hansen      11 Penfield           20:24.6  6:35  A   13    
   14   13 Sadie Cunningham    10 Webster Thomas     20:26.8  6:35  A   14  t 
   15   14 Clara Manley        10 Fairport           20:34.6  6:38  A   15    
   16   15 Lia Kowalski        9  Webster Thomas     20:41.6  6:40  A   16  t 
   17   16 Laura Broderick     10 Fairport           20:44.3  6:41  A   17    
   18   17 Chelsea Akins       9  Penfield           20:46.3  6:42  A   18    
   19   18 Quinn Metcalfe      11 Churchville-Chili  20:49.3  6:43  A   19    
   20   19 Allison Menendez    12 Rush-Henrietta     20:52.0  6:43  A   20    
   21   20 Emma Canny          12 Rush-Henrietta     20:54.0  6:44  A   21    
   22   21 Erin Foley          12 Victor Central     20:56.4  6:45  A   22    
   23      Elena Davis         11 Irondequoit        20:57.0  6:45  A   23    
   24   22 Sarah Rappleye      12 Spencerport        21:05.7  6:48  A   24    
   25   23 Alena Wisniewski    12 Webster Thomas     21:06.0  6:48  A   25  t 
   26   24 Morgan Molesworth   12 Victor Central     21:08.0  6:49  A   26    
   27   25 Carolyn Bremer      12 Victor Central     21:11.2  6:50  A   27    
   28   26 Meghan Domroes      10 Penfield           21:11.3  6:50  A   28    
   29   27 Makenna Bleier      12 Hilton             21:13.4  6:50  A   29    
   30   28 Kortnie Demers      12 Hilton             21:14.7  6:51  A   30    
   31   29 Erin Davis          9  Penfield           21:16.6  6:51  A   31    
   32   30 Sarah Farnand       10 Fairport           21:18.6  6:52  A   32    
   33   31 Jenny Bartholomay   11 Rush-Henrietta     21:19.8  6:52  A   33    
   34      Destiny Sandlin     11 Irondequoit        21:21.3  6:53  A   34    
   35   32 Elizabeth Ramsey    10 Webster Schroeder  21:22.2  6:53  A   35    
   36   33 Kate Welch          11 Webster Thomas     21:27.8  6:55  A   36  t 
   37   34 Jessica Newmark     12 Fairport           21:28.2  6:55  A   37    
   38   35 Grace Nolan         11 Greece Arcadia     21:33.2  6:57  A   38    
   39   36 Kelly Farrell       12 Penfield           21:34.1  6:57  A   39    
   40   37 Lisa Pink           12 Fairport           21:35.9  6:58  A   40    
   41   38 Alicia Loui         10 Fairport           21:42.3  7:00  A   41    
   42   39 Chloe Messore       12 Hilton             21:43.7  7:00  A   42    
   43   40 Caitlyn Stair       11 Churchville-Chili  21:47.4  7:01  A   43    
   44   41 Abby Baerwaldt      12 Rush-Henrietta     21:55.9  7:04  A   44    
   45   42 Julia Hundley       11 Greece Arcadia     21:56.2  7:04  A   45    
   46   43 Lydia Todd          10 Churchville-Chili  21:57.2  7:04  A   46    
   47   44 Cheyenne Vorndran   10 Greece Arcadia     22:07.0  7:08  A   47    
   48   45 Emily Colyer        10 Victor Central     22:07.6  7:08  A   48    
   49   46 Olivia Anderson     12 Fairport           22:09.0  7:08  A   49    
   50   47 Cecelia Carney      10 Webster Schroeder  22:15.7  7:10  A   50    
   51   48 Samantha Torlish    12 Victor Central     22:17.1  7:11  A   51    
   52   49 Abby Dyson          12 Webster Schroeder  22:23.9  7:13  A   52    
   53   50 Paige Lind          9  Victor Central     22:27.8  7:14  A   53    
   54   51 Elena Mantilla      10 Penfield           22:31.3  7:15  A   54    
   55   52 Taylor Alloco       12 Hilton             22:40.8  7:18  A   55    
   56   53 Zoe Lucyshyn        9  Churchville-Chili  22:42.3  7:19  A   56    
   57   54 Kaitlyn Nowak       8  Webster Schroeder  23:01.9  7:25  A   57    
   58   55 Kyilee Quayle       11 Churchville-Chili  23:04.7  7:26  A   58    
   59   56 Jaime Gudyka        9  Webster Schroeder  23:10.5  7:28  A   59    
   60   57 Miranda John        9  Greece Arcadia     23:12.5  7:29  A   60    
   61   58 Leigha Gould        9  Webster Schroeder  23:17.6  7:30  A   61    
   62   59 Morgan Brothers     12 Greece Arcadia     23:18.2  7:31  A   62    
   63   60 Hailey Rice         9  Webster Schroeder  23:21.8  7:32  A   63    
   64   61 Elaine Willaims     11 Greece Arcadia     23:33.0  7:35  A   64    
   65   62 Cassie Robinson     12 Victor Central     24:00.6  7:44  A   65    
   66      Makenzie Merry      10 Gates-Chili        24:03.0  7:45  A   66    
   67   63 Jamie Morgan        12 Spencerport        24:14.5  7:49  A   67    
   68   64 Madison Boccacci    12 Greece Arcadia     24:42.0  7:57  A   68    
   69   65 Heather Bonter      12 Hilton             24:47.8  7:59  A   69    
   70      Bianca Cilento      10 Gates-Chili        25:18.5  8:09  A   70    
   71      Mitette Clavijo     9  Gates-Chili        25:43.1  8:17  A   71    
   72   66 Victoria Caton      10 Spencerport        26:56.8  8:41  A   72    
   73   67 Meaghan Nash        10 Spencerport        27:46.0  8:57  A   73    
   74   68 Abigail Keens       9  Spencerport        29:17.6  9:26  A   74