Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class C - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Hayleigh Palotti    11 Livonia            19:24.8  6:15  C    1  i 
    2    2 Clarissa Hensler    12 Livonia            19:53.4  6:25  C    2  i 
    3    3 Chance Rice Porter  7  Waterloo           20:19.0  6:33  C    3  t 
    4    4 Veronica Dailey     11 Addison            20:25.9  6:35  C    4  i 
    5    5 Megan McMullen      10 Aquinas Institute  20:34.4  6:38  C    5  i 
    6    6 Sona Dobronova      12 Penn Yan           20:38.8  6:39  C    6  i 
    7    7 Courtney Kacur      8  LeRoy              20:40.6  6:40  C    7    
    8    8 MacKenzie Ferlica   11 Livonia            21:15.0  6:51  C    8    
    9    9 Riley Corey         10 Waterloo           21:19.3  6:52  C    9  t 
   10   10 Courtney Page       11 Waterloo           21:20.1  6:53  C   10  t 
   11   11 Isabella Painter    9  Addison            21:28.8  6:55  C   11    
   12   12 Megan Long          11 Addison            21:31.8  6:56  C   12    
   13   13 Sennett Turner      9  Waterloo           21:34.9  6:57  C   13  t 
   14   14 Aubre Robinson      9  Hornell            21:40.3  6:59  C   14    
   15   15 Annabele Paresan    11 Attica             21:49.4  7:02  C   15    
   16   16 Grace Kibler        11 Attica             21:49.5  7:02  C   16    
   17   17 Sadie Morse         10 Addison            22:10.4  7:09  C   17    
   18   18 Mia Callahan        12 Sodus Central      22:18.3  7:11  C   18    
   19   19 Katherine Thompson  8  Addison            22:18.7  7:11  C   19    
   20   20 Mackenzie Putnam    9  Hornell            22:20.9  7:12  C   20    
   21   21 Haley Shangraw      10 Waterloo           22:29.0  7:15  C   21  t 
   22   22 Lacie Long          10 Addison            22:30.2  7:15  C   22    
   23   23 McKenna Cone        10 LeRoy              22:32.0  7:16  C   23    
   24   24 Michaela Knapp      10 Aquinas Institute  22:32.4  7:16  C   24    
   25   25 Corrine Sicker      10 Livonia            22:34.0  7:16  C   25    
   26   26 Katie Voak          12 Penn Yan           22:39.2  7:18  C   26    
   27   27 Karina Soto         12 Waterloo           22:40.7  7:18  C   27  t 
   28   28 Erin Maker          12 Wayland-Cohocton   22:45.8  7:20  C   28    
   29   29 Marinna Raqueno     10 Livonia            22:47.5  7:21  C   29    
   30   30 Laurel Perrine      11 Addison            22:52.6  7:22  C   30    
   31   31 Maddie Folts        9  Attica             22:53.8  7:23  C   31    
   32   32 Jessie King         12 LeRoy              23:03.1  7:26  C   32    
   33   33 Amanda Cline        11 Marcus Whitman     23:09.8  7:28  C   33    
   34   34 Audrey Weber        12 Livonia            23:14.6  7:29  C   34    
   35   35 Maggie Horvath      12 Attica             23:16.6  7:30  C   35    
   36   36 Anna Schmeider      12 Attica             23:23.7  7:32  C   36    
   37      Monet Harris        12 Bath-Haverling     23:24.2  7:32  C   37    
   38   37 Milla Turner        11 Waterloo           23:30.4  7:34  C   38  t 
   39   38 Joanna O'Sullivan   12 Aquinas Institute  23:33.9  7:36  C   39    
   40   39 Kayla Eason         10 Hornell            23:47.7  7:40  C   40    
   41   40 Sarah Crane         9  Midlakes           23:48.4  7:40  C   41    
   42   41 Nicole Watts        10 Midlakes           24:02.5  7:45  C   42    
   43      Sarah Berg          9  Bath-Haverling     24:08.0  7:47  C   43    
   44   42 Stephanie Knudsen   11 Dansville          24:20.4  7:51  C   44    
   45   43 Maci Nicholson      10 Penn Yan           24:26.1  7:52  C   45    
   46   44 Maya Prosser        9  Mynderse Academy   24:27.0  7:53  C   46    
   47   45 Aaliyah Adams       9  Mynderse Academy   24:29.0  7:53  C   47    
   48   46 Lauren Tyler        12 Mynderse Academy   24:29.4  7:53  C   48    
   49   47 Jessica Qui         9  Dansville          24:30.8  7:54  C   49    
   50   48 Cheyenne Boone      12 North Rose-Wolcott 24:42.4  7:58  C   50    
   51   49 Emily Schwartz      11 Wayland-Cohocton   24:46.3  7:59  C   51    
   52   50 Bayli Fugle         12 Attica             24:51.6  8:01  C   52    
   53   51 Kate Witkowski      11 Attica             25:11.0  8:07  C   53    
   54   52 Victoria Owen       11 Midlakes           25:12.7  8:07  C   54    
   55      Mary Glaccum        12 Bath-Haverling     25:22.5  8:11  C   55    
   56   53 Indigo Collier      12 Aquinas Institute  25:32.0  8:14  C   56    
   57   54 Emma MacDowell      10 Marcus Whitman     25:35.5  8:15  C   57    
   58   55 Meghan Gerringer    11 LeRoy              25:38.4  8:16  C   58    
   59   56 Abby Rescorl        11 Mynderse Academy   25:51.0  8:20  C   59    
   60   57 Jackie Nickels      12 Wayland-Cohocton   25:55.3  8:21  C   60    
   61   58 Jaimee Frederick    12 Midlakes           26:02.2  8:23  C   61    
   62   59 Samantha Carbajal   10 Sodus Central      26:11.3  8:26  C   62    
   63   60 Hope Vanduyne       10 Sodus Central      26:14.9  8:27  C   63    
   64   61 Lilibeth Chavez     11 North Rose-Wolcott 26:16.5  8:28  C   64    
   65   62 Taylor Brignall     10 Mynderse Academy   26:20.3  8:29  C   65    
   66   63 Lydia Anderson      12 Penn Yan           26:22.2  8:30  C   66    
   67   64 Emily Oconnor       12 Midlakes           26:24.3  8:30  C   67    
   68   65 Morgan Burritt      10 Wayland-Cohocton   26:29.9  8:32  C   68    
   69   66 Allyssa Johnson     11 Penn Yan           26:32.7  8:33  C   69    
   70   67 Mary Ingram         11 Penn Yan           26:58.6  8:41  C   70    
   71   68 Amy Borisuk         10 Marcus Whitman     27:01.5  8:42  C   71    
   72   69 Brieanna Hanchett   11 Hornell            27:05.0  8:44  C   72    
   73   70 Emily Friend        12 LeRoy              27:19.8  8:48  C   73    
   74   71 Kililah Gonzalez    11 Dansville          27:28.4  8:51  C   74    
   75   72 Brianna Moon        12 North Rose-Wolcott 27:37.9  8:54  C   75    
   76   73 Sarah Giamberdino   12 Aquinas Institute  27:48.9  8:58  C   76    
   77   74 Mara Jankowski      10 Midlakes           28:01.6  9:02  C   77    
   78   75 Kayla Curtin        12 Wayland-Cohocton   28:11.8  9:05  C   78    
   79   76 Hannah Peake        11 Mynderse Academy   28:13.7  9:06  C   79    
   80   77 Alexis Condrey      10 Penn Yan           28:13.7  9:06  C   80    
   81   78 Olivia Yancey       9  Mynderse Academy   28:27.5  9:10  C   81    
   82   79 Elizabeth Manley    9  North Rose-Wolcott 28:45.6  9:16  C   82    
   83   80 Valerie Lamora      12 North Rose-Wolcott 28:57.5  9:20  C   83    
   84   81 Heaven Johnson      11 Dansville          29:07.7  9:23  C   84    
   85      Haylee Miller       9  Bath-Haverling     29:10.4  9:24  C   85    
   86   82 Taylor Lavalley     11 North Rose-Wolcott 29:12.1  9:24  C   86    
   87   83 Darika Begalieva    12 Dansville          29:43.5  9:35  C   87    
   88   84 Lili Wilkins        11 Hornell            29:58.0  9:39  C   88    
   89   85 Anna Qiu            11 Dansville          31:41.1 10:12  C   89    
   90   86 Riley Ayers         10 Marcus Whitman     31:46.6 10:14  C   90    
   91   87 Mary Link           12 Wayland-Cohocton   32:19.6 10:25  C   91    
   92   88 Drianni Bennett     11 Sodus Central      32:35.6 10:30  C   92    
   93   89 Emily Borisuk       12 Marcus Whitman     32:52.8 10:35  C   93    
   94   90 Brianne Wolfe       12 Dansville          35:32.0 11:27  C   94    
   95   91 Marlene St. Fleur   9  Sodus Central      35:51.1 11:33  C   95