Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Girls Class DD - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Chloe Weaver        12 Red Creek          19:28.6  6:17  DD   1  
    2    2 Sydney Beach        12 Red Creek          19:53.1  6:25  DD   2  
    3      Kelsy Hastings      11 Letchworth         20:16.0  6:32  DD   3  
    4    3 Chloe Kernan        11 Geneseo            21:18.5  6:52  DD   4  
    5      Lindsey Allen       11 Holley Central     21:19.0  6:52  DD   5  
    6    4 Shelly Fagner       11 Red Jacket         21:35.4  6:57  DD   6  
    7      Libby Powers        9  Avon Central       21:43.5  7:00  DD   7  
    8    5 Jessica Harris      12 Geneseo            22:04.9  7:07  DD   8  
    9    6 Jayelle Dunning     8  Williamson Central 22:11.1  7:09  DD   9  
   10      Ripley Insalaco     10 East Rochester     22:12.4  7:09  DD  10  
   11    7 Emma Hawkins        8  Bloomfield         22:14.4  7:10  DD  11  
   12    8 Emma Rath           9  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 22:28.9  7:15  DD  12  
   13    9 Alyssa Mendenhall   9  Red Creek          22:32.0  7:16  DD  13  
   14   10 Emily Gonyea        9  Byron-Bergen       22:46.7  7:20  DD  14  
   15   11 Siomara Caballero   9  Byron-Bergen       23:03.4  7:26  DD  15  
   16   12 Joanna Brown        11 Red Creek          23:05.4  7:26  DD  16  
   17   13 Mikala Steinmann    12 Williamson Central 23:09.2  7:28  DD  17  
   18   14 Nikolle Vanstralen  11 Bloomfield         23:17.6  7:30  DD  18  
   19      Gillian Flint       12 Caledonia-Mumford  23:24.5  7:33  DD  19  
   20      Cameron Perry       12 Pembroke           23:28.7  7:34  DD  20  
   21   15 Sammie Kean         11 Red Jacket         23:29.7  7:34  DD  21  
   22   16 Amber Lowery        9  Pavilion/York      23:34.5  7:36  DD  22  
   23   17 Angela Davidson     10 Pavilion/York      23:38.1  7:37  DD  23  
   24   18 Maddie Chase        7  Red Jacket         23:39.9  7:37  DD  24  
   25   19 Bella Loughlin      9  Geneseo            23:46.8  7:40  DD  25  
   26      Diana Smith         11 Canisteo-Greenwood 23:48.2  7:40  DD  26  
   27   20 Josilynn Russo      11 Pavilion/York      23:58.9  7:44  DD  27  
   28   21 Lillian Penird      9  Red Jacket         24:00.0  7:44  DD  28  
   29      Kameryn Duell       12 Warsaw             24:05.6  7:46  DD  29  
   30   22 Katie Rebmann       11 Alexander Central  24:08.3  7:47  DD  30  
   31   23 Katie Cody          11 Red Jacket         24:14.0  7:48  DD  31  
   32      Rebecca Frail       10 Avon Central       24:15.3  7:49  DD  32  
   33   24 Megan Malueg        11 Red Creek          24:16.5  7:49  DD  33  
   34   25 Sarai Sharkey       11 Red Creek          24:24.3  7:52  DD  34  
   35   26 Gemini McClain      8  Pavilion/York      24:27.3  7:53  DD  35  
   36   27 Anna Hersom         10 Byron-Bergen       24:28.1  7:53  DD  36  
   37   28 Lexi Rotach         12 Red Creek          24:29.3  7:53  DD  37  
   38   29 Grace Valenti       9  Red Jacket         24:30.0  7:54  DD  38  
   39   30 Alaura Rehwaldt     8  Byron-Bergen       24:30.5  7:54  DD  39  
   40   31 Reanne Dressler     12 Byron-Bergen       24:36.7  7:56  DD  40  
   41   32 Abigail Bykowski    9  Alexander Central  24:42.2  7:58  DD  41  
   42   33 Margeret Graney     11 Byron-Bergen       24:45.4  7:59  DD  42  
   43   34 Alexandria Loewke   12 Byron-Bergen       24:59.4  8:03  DD  43  
   44   35 Laura Navarro Gomez 12 Geneseo            25:01.0  8:04  DD  44  
   45   36 Maggie Dorgan       12 Red Jacket         25:53.4  8:20  DD  45  
   46   37 Emily Swarts        12 Bloomfield         26:25.2  8:31  DD  46  
   47      Kennedy Henshaw     12 Canisteo-Greenwood 26:27.8  8:32  DD  47  
   48      Faith Carroll       10 Caledonia-Mumford  26:30.6  8:32  DD  48  
   49   38 Elizabeth Richardso 11 Alexander Central  26:36.1  8:34  DD  49  
   50   39 Kayleia Brooks      9  Geneseo            26:57.2  8:41  DD  50  
   51   40 Eryn Grell          10 Williamson Central 26:57.2  8:41  DD  51  
   52   41 Desiree Bresett     12 Williamson Central 27:04.1  8:43  DD  52  
   53   42 Katie Petix         10 Bloomfield         27:16.3  8:47  DD  53  
   54      Ellasun Chamberlain 9  East Rochester     27:21.5  8:49  DD  54  
   55   43 Makenna Whiting     9  Bloomfield         27:41.4  8:55  DD  55  
   56      Autumn Finch        12 Warsaw             27:45.0  8:56  DD  56  
   57   44 Haley Boren         11 Alexander Central  27:48.6  8:58  DD  57  
   58   45 Josie Holton        10 Bloomfield         27:53.1  8:59  DD  58  
   59      Jenna Belden        11 Warsaw             27:56.8  9:00  DD  59  
   60   46 Sarah Luongo        11 Bloomfield         28:20.2  9:08  DD  60  
   61      Madison Marsh       10 Holley Central     28:23.3  9:09  DD  61  
   62   47 Claire Slenker      9  Alexander Central  28:28.5  9:10  DD  62  
   63   48 Zoey Colbert        10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 28:36.9  9:13  DD  63  
   64   49 Abby Hackett        9  Pavilion/York      28:42.9  9:15  DD  64  
   65   50 Samantha Steavens   11 Alexander Central  28:54.2  9:19  DD  65  
   66   51 Teegan Mendel       10 Geneseo            28:59.0  9:20  DD  66  
   67   52 Lilly Molisani      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 29:12.9  9:25  DD  67  
   68   53 Cayna Bliss         9  Alexander Central  29:19.1  9:27  DD  68  
   69   54 Nicole Garritano    11 Williamson Central 29:19.4  9:27  DD  69  
   70      Rhea Marfatia       12 Warsaw             29:48.9  9:36  DD  70  
   71      Hannah Day          11 Holley Central     30:29.6  9:49  DD  71  
   72   55 Valerie Bloss       9  Williamson Central 30:36.9  9:52  DD  72  
   73   56 Heather Ramsdell    9  Williamson Central 30:43.6  9:54  DD  73  
   74   57 Laura Galbraith     10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 32:08.3 10:21  DD  74  
   75      Alyssa McDowell     11 Holley Central     33:45.8 10:53  DD  75  
   76   58 Mary Grasso         10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 34:25.8 11:05  DD  76