Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                       Girls Class DD/D Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Chloe Weaver        12 Red Creek          19:28.6  6:17  DD   1  i 
    2    2 Sydney Beach        12 Red Creek          19:53.1  6:25  DD   2  i 
    3      Kelsy Hastings      11 Letchworth         20:16.0  6:32  DD   3  i 
    4    3 Emma Fiorini        11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:25.6  6:35  D    1  t 
    5    4 Eileen Reinhardt    12 Harley-Allendale-C 20:47.2  6:42  D    2  t 
    6    5 Mikayla Gullace     11 Honeoye Central    20:58.6  6:46  D    3  i 
    7    6 Chloe Kernan        11 Geneseo            21:18.5  6:52  DD   4  i 
    8      Lindsey Allen       11 Holley Central     21:19.0  6:52  DD   5    
    9    7 Liza Cotter         9  Harley-Allendale-C 21:21.7  6:53  D    4  t 
   10    8 Roxana Reisch       9  Harley-Allendale-C 21:23.5  6:54  D    5  t 
   11    9 Shelly Fagner       11 Red Jacket         21:35.4  6:57  DD   6    
   12   10 Margaret Sutherland 11 Notre Dame-Batavia 21:41.0  6:59  D    6    
   13   11 Audrey Gillette     8  Honeoye Central    21:42.5  7:00  D    7    
   14      Hailey Kumpf        8  Cuba-Rushford      21:43.4  7:00  D    8    
   15      Libby Powers        9  Avon Central       21:43.5  7:00  DD   7    
   16   12 Rebecca Snyder      10 Keshequa           21:51.5  7:03  D    9    
   17   13 Eleanor Foster      10 Harley-Allendale-C 21:52.9  7:03  D   10  t 
   18   14 Jessica Harris      12 Geneseo            22:04.9  7:07  DD   8    
   19   15 Sylvia Thompson     12 Keshequa           22:05.8  7:07  D   11    
   20   16 Tracy Stutzman      10 Honeoye Central    22:10.5  7:09  D   12    
   21   17 Jayelle Dunning     8  Williamson Central 22:11.1  7:09  DD   9    
   22      Ripley Insalaco     10 East Rochester     22:12.4  7:09  DD  10    
   23   18 Emma Hawkins        8  Bloomfield         22:14.4  7:10  DD  11    
   24      Morgan Evarts       11 Avoca              22:14.8  7:10  D   13    
   25      Josie Litchner      11 Cuba-Rushford      22:19.8  7:12  D   14    
   26   19 Emma Rath           9  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 22:28.9  7:15  DD  12    
   27      Alyssa Ross         12 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:30.2  7:15  D   15    
   28   20 Alyssa Mendenhall   9  Red Creek          22:32.0  7:16  DD  13    
   29   21 Laici Ellington     11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 22:39.6  7:18  D   16    
   30   22 Carly Olles         11 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:43.7  7:19  D   17    
   31   23 Emily Gonyea        9  Byron-Bergen       22:46.7  7:20  DD  14    
   32   24 Farrah Macpherson   11 Oakfield           22:48.2  7:21  D   18    
   33   25 Lauren McKerrow     11 Keshequa           22:50.9  7:22  D   19    
   34   26 Lauren Browning     11 Harley-Allendale-C 22:54.9  7:23  D   20  t 
   35   27 Sunniva Sheffield   11 Harley-Allendale-C 22:56.9  7:24  D   21  t 
   36      Eva Lunduski        9  Romulus            23:00.5  7:25  D   22    
   37   28 Siomara Caballero   9  Byron-Bergen       23:03.4  7:26  DD  15    
   38   29 Joanna Brown        11 Red Creek          23:05.4  7:26  DD  16    
   39   30 Mikala Steinmann    12 Williamson Central 23:09.2  7:28  DD  17    
   40   31 Nikolle Vanstralen  11 Bloomfield         23:17.6  7:30  DD  18    
   41      Gillian Flint       12 Caledonia-Mumford  23:24.5  7:33  DD  19    
   42      Cameron Perry       12 Pembroke           23:28.7  7:34  DD  20    
   43   32 Sammie Kean         11 Red Jacket         23:29.7  7:34  DD  21    
   44      Christen Wise       12 Avoca              23:32.1  7:35  D   23    
   45   33 Amber Lowery        9  Pavilion/York      23:34.5  7:36  DD  22    
   46   34 Angela Davidson     10 Pavilion/York      23:38.1  7:37  DD  23    
   47   35 Hannah Reynolds     11 Honeoye Central    23:38.7  7:37  D   24    
   48   36 Maddie Chase        7  Red Jacket         23:39.9  7:37  DD  24    
   49   37 Bella Loughlin      9  Geneseo            23:46.8  7:40  DD  25    
   50      Sarah Davies        10 Marion             23:47.4  7:40  D   25    
   51      Diana Smith         11 Canisteo-Greenwood 23:48.2  7:40  DD  26    
   52      Sarah Pieniaszek    12 Kendall            23:49.6  7:41  D   26    
   53   38 Rachel Lynch        10 Wheatland-Chili    23:54.6  7:42  D   27    
   54   39 Josilynn Russo      11 Pavilion/York      23:58.9  7:44  DD  27    
   55   40 Lillian Penird      9  Red Jacket         24:00.0  7:44  DD  28    
   56   41 Nicole Hurlburt     11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:05.2  7:46  D   28    
   57      Kameryn Duell       12 Warsaw             24:05.6  7:46  DD  29    
   58   42 Katie Rebmann       11 Alexander Central  24:08.3  7:47  DD  30    
   59      Natalie Vernon      10 Marion             24:10.6  7:47  D   29    
   60   43 Katie Cody          11 Red Jacket         24:14.0  7:48  DD  31    
   61   44 Leslie Noble        11 Wheatland-Chili    24:14.8  7:49  D   30    
   62      Rebecca Frail       10 Avon Central       24:15.3  7:49  DD  32    
   63   45 Megan Malueg        11 Red Creek          24:16.5  7:49  DD  33    
   64   46 Madison Hogue       12 Wheatland-Chili    24:17.1  7:49  D   31    
   65   47 Analea Blackburn    9  Keshequa           24:20.1  7:50  D   32    
   66   48 Siobhan Costello    8  Keshequa           24:21.3  7:51  D   33    
   67      Shelby Monroe       9  Northstar Christia 24:22.8  7:51  D   34    
   68   49 Mikayla Bock        12 Honeoye Central    24:23.4  7:51  D   35    
   69   50 Sarai Sharkey       11 Red Creek          24:24.3  7:52  DD  34    
   70   51 Katie Russell       11 Wheatland-Chili    24:26.9  7:53  D   36    
   71   52 Gemini McClain      8  Pavilion/York      24:27.3  7:53  DD  35    
   72   53 Anna Hersom         10 Byron-Bergen       24:28.1  7:53  DD  36    
   73   54 Lexi Rotach         12 Red Creek          24:29.3  7:53  DD  37    
   74   55 Grace Valenti       9  Red Jacket         24:30.0  7:54  DD  38    
   75   56 Alaura Rehwaldt     8  Byron-Bergen       24:30.5  7:54  DD  39    
   76      Meg Rogers          12 Jasper-Troupsburg  24:31.2  7:54  D   37    
   77   57 Reanne Dressler     12 Byron-Bergen       24:36.7  7:56  DD  40    
   78   58 Abigail Bykowski    9  Alexander Central  24:42.2  7:58  DD  41    
   79   59 Mae Ling Young      9  Wheatland-Chili    24:44.1  7:58  D   38    
   80   60 Margeret Graney     11 Byron-Bergen       24:45.4  7:59  DD  42    
   81   61 Jasmine Mosko       11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:52.6  8:01  D   39    
   82      Jillian Miles       9  Jasper-Troupsburg  24:54.1  8:01  D   40    
   83   62 Alexandria Loewke   12 Byron-Bergen       24:59.4  8:03  DD  43    
   84   63 Sarah Sammons       12 Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:59.9  8:03  D   41    
   85   64 Laura Navarro Gomez 12 Geneseo            25:01.0  8:04  DD  44    
   86   65 Logan Cadieux       11 Oakfield           25:10.1  8:07  D   42    
   87   66 Ellie Gorall        12 Honeoye Central    25:13.4  8:08  D   43    
   88      Morgan Sherman      11 Hammondsport       25:16.9  8:09  D   44    
   89      Liliana Hanning     9  Bishop Kearney     25:21.3  8:10  D   45    
   90      Alicia Opett        10 Bishop Kearney     25:37.9  8:15  D   46    
   91   67 Alyssa Cartwright   10 Keshequa           25:43.8  8:17  D   47    
   92   68 Jessica Cmor        11 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:44.2  8:17  D   48    
   93   69 Serena Blackburn    11 Keshequa           25:51.6  8:20  D   49    
   94   70 Maggie Dorgan       12 Red Jacket         25:53.4  8:20  DD  45    
   95      Hannah Fuller       11 Campbell-Savona    26:04.7  8:24  D   50    
   96   71 Hanna Tormey        10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 26:09.9  8:26  D   51    
   97   72 Stephanie Halat     12 Oakfield           26:19.0  8:29  D   52    
   98   73 Emily Swarts        12 Bloomfield         26:25.2  8:31  DD  46    
   99   74 Lizzy Toal          10 Oakfield           26:27.2  8:31  D   53    
  100      Kennedy Henshaw     12 Canisteo-Greenwood 26:27.8  8:32  DD  47    
  101      Faith Carroll       10 Caledonia-Mumford  26:30.6  8:32  DD  48    
  102   75 Elizabeth Richardso 11 Alexander Central  26:36.1  8:34  DD  49    
  103   76 Ellen McInnes       10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 26:47.7  8:38  D   54    
  104      Sarah Woolaway      12 Campbell-Savona    26:48.6  8:38  D   55    
  105   77 Kayleia Brooks      9  Geneseo            26:57.2  8:41  DD  50    
  106   78 Eryn Grell          10 Williamson Central 26:57.2  8:41  DD  51    
  107   79 Karly Smith         8  Oakfield           26:57.2  8:41  D   56    
  108   80 Desiree Bresett     12 Williamson Central 27:04.1  8:43  DD  52    
  109   81 Katie Petix         10 Bloomfield         27:16.3  8:47  DD  53    
  110      Elizabeth Barley    11 Avoca              27:16.3  8:47  D   57    
  111      Ellasun Chamberlain 9  East Rochester     27:21.5  8:49  DD  54    
  112      Kierstyn Christense 11 Kendall            27:34.8  8:53  D   58    
  113   82 Makenna Whiting     9  Bloomfield         27:41.4  8:55  DD  55    
  114      Autumn Finch        12 Warsaw             27:45.0  8:56  DD  56    
  115   83 Haley Boren         11 Alexander Central  27:48.6  8:58  DD  57    
  116   84 Josie Holton        10 Bloomfield         27:53.1  8:59  DD  58    
  117   85 Hannah Gualtieri    10 Notre Dame-Batavia 27:54.8  9:00  D   59    
  118      Jenna Belden        11 Warsaw             27:56.8  9:00  DD  59    
  119      Meredith Grasso     9  Cuba-Rushford      28:01.9  9:02  D   60    
  120      Paige MacDonald     11 Hammondsport       28:13.6  9:06  D   61    
  121   86 Vanessa Nowicki     10 Wheatland-Chili    28:15.5  9:06  D   62    
  122   87 Sarah Luongo        11 Bloomfield         28:20.2  9:08  DD  60    
  123      Madison Marsh       10 Holley Central     28:23.3  9:09  DD  61    
  124   88 Claire Slenker      9  Alexander Central  28:28.5  9:10  DD  62    
  125   89 Zoey Colbert        10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 28:36.9  9:13  DD  63    
  126   90 Abby Hackett        9  Pavilion/York      28:42.9  9:15  DD  64    
  127      Bailee Nelson       12 Kendall            28:44.7  9:16  D   63    
  128   91 Ashley Miles        10 Wheatland-Chili    28:45.3  9:16  D   64    
  129   92 Samantha Steavens   11 Alexander Central  28:54.2  9:19  DD  65    
  130   93 Teegan Mendel       10 Geneseo            28:59.0  9:20  DD  66    
  131   94 Lilly Molisani      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 29:12.9  9:25  DD  67    
  132   95 Cayna Bliss         9  Alexander Central  29:19.1  9:27  DD  68    
  133   96 Nicole Garritano    11 Williamson Central 29:19.4  9:27  DD  69    
  134   97 Kelsey Hilburger    11 Notre Dame-Batavia 29:25.3  9:29  D   65    
  135      Clancy Frearson     12 Kendall            29:28.1  9:30  D   66    
  136      Kiersten Foster     10 Jasper-Troupsburg  29:30.7  9:30  D   67    
  137      Rhea Marfatia       12 Warsaw             29:48.9  9:36  DD  70    
  138      Hannah Day          11 Holley Central     30:29.6  9:49  DD  71    
  139   98 Valerie Bloss       9  Williamson Central 30:36.9  9:52  DD  72    
  140   99 Heather Ramsdell    9  Williamson Central 30:43.6  9:54  DD  73    
  141      Payton Fry          10 Cuba-Rushford      31:25.0 10:07  D   68    
  142  100 Laura Galbraith     10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 32:08.3 10:21  DD  74    
  143      Kussondra Hunt      12 Avoca              32:33.7 10:29  D   69    
  144      Alyssa McDowell     11 Holley Central     33:45.8 10:53  DD  75    
  145  101 Mary Grasso         10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 34:25.8 11:05  DD  76    
  146  102 Autumn Swingle      12 Honeoye Central    35:02.5 11:17  D   70