Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Amanda Vestri       12 Webster Thomas     18:11.0  5:52  A    1 
    2    2 Sammy Watson        12 Rush-Henrietta     18:30.9  5:58  A    2 
    3    3 Anna Kostarellis    12 Churchville-Chili  18:58.3  6:07  A    3 
    4      Madeleine Shellard  11 Irondequoit        19:03.1  6:08  A    4 
    5    4 Claire Ashton       12 Webster Thomas     19:10.6  6:11  A    5 
    6    5 Bailey Pierce       11 Rush-Henrietta     19:23.5  6:15  A    6 
    7    6 Hayleigh Palotti    11 Livonia            19:24.8  6:15  C    1 
    8    7 Chloe Weaver        12 Red Creek          19:28.6  6:17  DD   1 
    9    8 Maddie Hobika       11 Pittsford Sutherla 19:31.7  6:18  B    1 
   10    9 Maddy Mason         9  Hilton             19:35.7  6:19  A    7 
   11   10 Rebekah Preisser    10 Pittsford Sutherla 19:43.7  6:21  B    2 
   12   11 Sydney Beach        12 Red Creek          19:53.1  6:25  DD   2 
   13   12 Clarissa Hensler    12 Livonia            19:53.4  6:25  C    2 
   14   13 Adriana Behrendt    9  Wayne Central      19:53.9  6:25  B    3 
   15   14 Elyse Barkstrom     12 Pittsford Mendon   19:54.7  6:25  B    4 
   16   15 Haley Riorden       10 Rush-Henrietta     19:54.8  6:25  A    8 
   17   16 Katie Cobos         10 Canandaigua        19:56.9  6:26  B    5 
   18   17 Alison Reigle       9  Hilton             20:01.6  6:27  A    9 
   19   18 Heather Ashton      8  Webster Thomas     20:03.4  6:28  A   10 
   20   19 Payton Reed         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:07.5  6:29  B    6 
   21   20 Haley Arguien       11 Churchville-Chili  20:08.2  6:29  A   11 
   22      Kelsy Hastings      11 Letchworth         20:16.0  6:32  DD   3 
   23   21 Julia Tomanovich    10 Pittsford Mendon   20:16.8  6:32  B    7 
   24   22 Cameron Mackenzie   11 Penfield           20:18.2  6:33  A   12 
   25   23 Chance Rice Porter  7  Waterloo           20:19.0  6:33  C    3 
   26   24 Meredith Morse      12 Pittsford Sutherla 20:20.6  6:33  B    8 
   27   25 Natalie Hansen      11 Penfield           20:24.6  6:35  A   13 
   28   26 Emma Fiorini        11 Harley-Allendale-C 20:25.6  6:35  D    1 
   29   27 Veronica Dailey     11 Addison            20:25.9  6:35  C    4 
   30   28 Sadie Cunningham    10 Webster Thomas     20:26.8  6:35  A   14 
   31   29 Clancy Rheude       10 Canandaigua        20:30.9  6:37  B    9 
   32   30 Audra Burrall       10 Geneva             20:31.1  6:37  B   10 
   33   31 Megan McMullen      10 Aquinas Institute  20:34.4  6:38  C    5 
   34   32 Clara Manley        10 Fairport           20:34.6  6:38  A   15 
   35   33 Sona Dobronova      12 Penn Yan           20:38.8  6:39  C    6 
   36   34 Courtney Kacur      8  LeRoy              20:40.6  6:40  C    7 
   37   35 Lia Kowalski        9  Webster Thomas     20:41.6  6:40  A   16 
   38   36 Molly O'Neill       9  Canandaigua        20:44.1  6:41  B   11 
   39   37 Laura Broderick     10 Fairport           20:44.3  6:41  A   17 
   40   38 Chelsea Akins       9  Penfield           20:46.3  6:42  A   18 
   41   39 Eileen Reinhardt    12 Harley-Allendale-C 20:47.2  6:42  D    2 
   42   40 Quinn Metcalfe      11 Churchville-Chili  20:49.3  6:43  A   19 
   43   41 Chloe Erdle         11 Pittsford Mendon   20:49.8  6:43  B   12 
   44   42 Allison Menendez    12 Rush-Henrietta     20:52.0  6:43  A   20 
   45   43 Emma Canny          12 Rush-Henrietta     20:54.0  6:44  A   21 
   46   44 Lilly Vonrhedy      9  Canandaigua        20:54.5  6:44  B   13 
   47   45 Erin Foley          12 Victor Central     20:56.4  6:45  A   22 
   48   46 Emma O'Neill        10 Canandaigua        20:56.5  6:45  B   14 
   49      Elena Davis         11 Irondequoit        20:57.0  6:45  A   23 
   50   47 Mikayla Gullace     11 Honeoye Central    20:58.6  6:46  D    3 
   51   48 Zofia Stefankovic   8  Brighton           21:00.9  6:46  B   15 
   52   49 Gabby Wangler       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:05.3  6:48  B   16 
   53   50 Sarah Rappleye      12 Spencerport        21:05.7  6:48  A   24 
   54   51 Alena Wisniewski    12 Webster Thomas     21:06.0  6:48  A   25 
   55   52 Morgan Molesworth   12 Victor Central     21:08.0  6:49  A   26 
   56   53 Carolyn Bremer      12 Victor Central     21:11.2  6:50  A   27 
   57   54 Meghan Domroes      10 Penfield           21:11.3  6:50  A   28 
   58   55 Makenna Bleier      12 Hilton             21:13.4  6:50  A   29 
   59   56 Kortnie Demers      12 Hilton             21:14.7  6:51  A   30 
   60   57 MacKenzie Ferlica   11 Livonia            21:15.0  6:51  C    8 
   61   58 Shannon Oberst      12 Brighton           21:16.4  6:51  B   17 
   62   59 Erin Davis          9  Penfield           21:16.6  6:51  A   31 
   63   60 Chloe Kernan        11 Geneseo            21:18.5  6:52  DD   4 
   64   61 Sarah Farnand       10 Fairport           21:18.6  6:52  A   32 
   65      Lindsey Allen       11 Holley Central     21:19.0  6:52  DD   5 
   66   62 Riley Corey         10 Waterloo           21:19.3  6:52  C    9 
   67   63 Jenny Bartholomay   11 Rush-Henrietta     21:19.8  6:52  A   33 
   68   64 Anna Schriefer      10 Pittsford Mendon   21:20.1  6:53  B   18 
   69   65 Courtney Page       11 Waterloo           21:20.1  6:53  C   10 
   70      Destiny Sandlin     11 Irondequoit        21:21.3  6:53  A   34 
   71   66 Liza Cotter         9  Harley-Allendale-C 21:21.7  6:53  D    4 
   72   67 Elizabeth Ramsey    10 Webster Schroeder  21:22.2  6:53  A   35 
   73   68 Roxana Reisch       9  Harley-Allendale-C 21:23.5  6:54  D    5 
   74   69 Livia Betti         10 Pittsford Mendon   21:25.4  6:54  B   19 
   75   70 Kate Welch          11 Webster Thomas     21:27.8  6:55  A   36 
   76   71 Julia Spagnola      10 Mercy              21:28.1  6:55  B   20 
   77   72 Jessica Newmark     12 Fairport           21:28.2  6:55  A   37 
   78   73 Isabella Painter    9  Addison            21:28.8  6:55  C   11 
   79   74 Katie Gorenc        12 Pittsford Sutherla 21:30.3  6:56  B   21 
   80   75 Megan Long          11 Addison            21:31.8  6:56  C   12 
   81   76 Grace Nolan         11 Greece Arcadia     21:33.2  6:57  A   38 
   82   77 Kelly Farrell       12 Penfield           21:34.1  6:57  A   39 
   83   78 Sennett Turner      9  Waterloo           21:34.9  6:57  C   13 
   84   79 Sarah Winfree       9  Pittsford Mendon   21:35.3  6:57  B   22 
   85   80 Shelly Fagner       11 Red Jacket         21:35.4  6:57  DD   6 
   86   81 Lisa Pink           12 Fairport           21:35.9  6:58  A   40 
   87   82 Riley Poisson       11 Canandaigua        21:37.1  6:58  B   23 
   88   83 Aubre Robinson      9  Hornell            21:40.3  6:59  C   14 
   89   84 Margaret Sutherland 11 Notre Dame-Batavia 21:41.0  6:59  D    6 
   90   85 Alicia Loui         10 Fairport           21:42.3  7:00  A   41 
   91   86 Audrey Gillette     8  Honeoye Central    21:42.5  7:00  D    7 
   92   87 Cori Conlon         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:42.5  7:00  B   24 
   93      Hailey Kumpf        8  Cuba-Rushford      21:43.4  7:00  D    8 
   94      Libby Powers        9  Avon Central       21:43.5  7:00  DD   7 
   95   88 Chloe Messore       12 Hilton             21:43.7  7:00  A   42 
   96   89 Sarah Bond          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:44.4  7:00  B   25 
   97   90 Caitlyn Stair       11 Churchville-Chili  21:47.4  7:01  A   43 
   98   91 Reilly Reber        9  Canandaigua        21:49.0  7:02  B   26 
   99   92 Annabele Paresan    11 Attica             21:49.4  7:02  C   15 
  100   93 Grace Kibler        11 Attica             21:49.5  7:02  C   16 
  101   94 Rebecca Snyder      10 Keshequa           21:51.5  7:03  D    9 
  102   95 Eleanor Foster      10 Harley-Allendale-C 21:52.9  7:03  D   10 
  103   96 Molly Falkenstein   11 Brockport          21:53.6  7:03  B   27 
  104   97 Katherine Novak     12 Pittsford Mendon   21:55.0  7:04  B   28 
  105   98 Sarah Longuil       10 Mercy              21:55.7  7:04  B   29 
  106   99 Abby Baerwaldt      12 Rush-Henrietta     21:55.9  7:04  A   44 
  107  100 Julia Hundley       11 Greece Arcadia     21:56.2  7:04  A   45 
  108  101 Lydia Todd          10 Churchville-Chili  21:57.2  7:04  A   46 
  109  102 Emilia Delveccio    9  Brighton           21:59.5  7:05  B   30 
  110  103 Cassidy Macdonald   10 Brockport          22:02.4  7:06  B   31 
  111  104 Jessica Harris      12 Geneseo            22:04.9  7:07  DD   8 
  112  105 Sylvia Thompson     12 Keshequa           22:05.8  7:07  D   11 
  113  106 Cheyenne Vorndran   10 Greece Arcadia     22:07.0  7:08  A   47 
  114  107 Emily Colyer        10 Victor Central     22:07.6  7:08  A   48 
  115  108 Vivian Rapp         10 Brighton           22:09.0  7:08  B   32 
  116  109 Olivia Anderson     12 Fairport           22:09.0  7:08  A   49 
  117  110 Sadie Morse         10 Addison            22:10.4  7:09  C   17 
  118  111 Tracy Stutzman      10 Honeoye Central    22:10.5  7:09  D   12 
  119  112 Jayelle Dunning     8  Williamson Central 22:11.1  7:09  DD   9 
  120      Ripley Insalaco     10 East Rochester     22:12.4  7:09  DD  10 
  121  113 Emma Hawkins        8  Bloomfield         22:14.4  7:10  DD  11 
  122      Morgan Evarts       11 Avoca              22:14.8  7:10  D   13 
  123  114 Madison Murray      11 Batavia            22:15.6  7:10  B   33 
  124  115 Cecelia Carney      10 Webster Schroeder  22:15.7  7:10  A   50 
  125  116 Bizzy Merz          9  Brighton           22:15.8  7:10  B   34 
  126  117 Annmarie Gruttadaur 11 Brockport          22:17.0  7:11  B   35 
  127  118 Samantha Torlish    12 Victor Central     22:17.1  7:11  A   51 
  128  119 Bridget Wangler     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:17.3  7:11  B   36 
  129  120 Katie Giugno        11 Mercy              22:17.3  7:11  B   37 
  130  121 Mia Callahan        12 Sodus Central      22:18.3  7:11  C   18 
  131  122 Katherine Thompson  8  Addison            22:18.7  7:11  C   19 
  132      Josie Litchner      11 Cuba-Rushford      22:19.8  7:12  D   14 
  133  123 Mackenzie Putnam    9  Hornell            22:20.9  7:12  C   20 
  134  124 Abby Dyson          12 Webster Schroeder  22:23.9  7:13  A   52 
  135  125 Maddie Dovi         11 Mercy              22:26.2  7:14  B   38 
  136  126 Paige Lind          9  Victor Central     22:27.8  7:14  A   53 
  137  127 Emma Rath           9  Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 22:28.9  7:15  DD  12 
  138  128 Haley Shangraw      10 Waterloo           22:29.0  7:15  C   21 
  139  129 Olivia Templeton    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:29.5  7:15  B   39 
  140  130 Lacie Long          10 Addison            22:30.2  7:15  C   22 
  141      Alyssa Ross         12 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:30.2  7:15  D   15 
  142  131 Elena Mantilla      10 Penfield           22:31.3  7:15  A   54 
  143  132 Maggie Moultan      10 Pittsford Sutherla 22:31.6  7:16  B   40 
  144  133 Alyssa Mendenhall   9  Red Creek          22:32.0  7:16  DD  13 
  145  134 McKenna Cone        10 LeRoy              22:32.0  7:16  C   23 
  146  135 Michaela Knapp      10 Aquinas Institute  22:32.4  7:16  C   24 
  147  136 Corrine Sicker      10 Livonia            22:34.0  7:16  C   25 
  148  137 Hannah Finkney      10 Batavia            22:36.6  7:17  B   41 
  149  138 Skylar Bedell       9  Geneva             22:39.1  7:18  B   42 
  150  139 Katie Voak          12 Penn Yan           22:39.2  7:18  C   26 
  151  140 Laici Ellington     11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 22:39.6  7:18  D   16 
  152  141 Karina Soto         12 Waterloo           22:40.7  7:18  C   27 
  153  142 Taylor Alloco       12 Hilton             22:40.8  7:18  A   55 
  154  143 Zoe Lucyshyn        9  Churchville-Chili  22:42.3  7:19  A   56 
  155  144 Carly Olles         11 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:43.7  7:19  D   17 
  156  145 Audrey Huff         9  Mercy              22:44.3  7:20  B   43 
  157  146 Erin Maker          12 Wayland-Cohocton   22:45.8  7:20  C   28 
  158  147 Emily Gonyea        9  Byron-Bergen       22:46.7  7:20  DD  14 
  159  148 Elizabeth Abrams    11 Palmyra-Macedon    22:47.0  7:20  B   44 
  160  149 Marinna Raqueno     10 Livonia            22:47.5  7:21  C   29 
  161  150 Farrah Macpherson   11 Oakfield           22:48.2  7:21  D   18 
  162  151 Lauren McKerrow     11 Keshequa           22:50.9  7:22  D   19 
  163  152 Laurel Perrine      11 Addison            22:52.6  7:22  C   30 
  164  153 Tiffany Adames      12 Greece Odyssey     22:52.7  7:22  B   45 
  165  154 Maddie Folts        9  Attica             22:53.8  7:23  C   31 
  166  155 Lauren Browning     11 Harley-Allendale-C 22:54.9  7:23  D   20 
  167  156 Sunniva Sheffield   11 Harley-Allendale-C 22:56.9  7:24  D   21 
  168  157 Jada Balmer         9  Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:58.7  7:24  B   46 
  169  158 Sara Ciurca         10 Mercy              22:59.7  7:25  B   47 
  170      Eva Lunduski        9  Romulus            23:00.5  7:25  D   22 
  171  159 Hannah Chaffer      9  Mercy              23:00.7  7:25  B   48 
  172  160 Rebekah Thorp       11 Palmyra-Macedon    23:01.3  7:25  B   49 
  173  161 Kaitlyn Nowak       8  Webster Schroeder  23:01.9  7:25  A   57 
  174  162 Jessie King         12 LeRoy              23:03.1  7:26  C   32 
  175  163 Siomara Caballero   9  Byron-Bergen       23:03.4  7:26  DD  15 
  176  164 Ryann Shultz        10 Geneva             23:03.5  7:26  B   50 
  177  165 Kyilee Quayle       11 Churchville-Chili  23:04.7  7:26  A   58 
  178  166 Joanna Brown        11 Red Creek          23:05.4  7:26  DD  16 
  179  167 Tara Steensma       11 Wayne Central      23:06.1  7:27  B   51 
  180  168 Ellie Aliperti      10 Geneva             23:07.3  7:27  B   52 
  181  169 Aisha Thatcher      10 Batavia            23:08.3  7:27  B   53 
  182  170 Emma Hammes         11 Brighton           23:09.0  7:28  B   54 
  183  171 Mikala Steinmann    12 Williamson Central 23:09.2  7:28  DD  17 
  184  172 Amanda Cline        11 Marcus Whitman     23:09.8  7:28  C   33 
  185  173 Jaime Gudyka        9  Webster Schroeder  23:10.5  7:28  A   59 
  186  174 Miranda John        9  Greece Arcadia     23:12.5  7:29  A   60 
  187  175 Taylor Stark        10 Greece Athena      23:12.8  7:29  B   55 
  188  176 Elizabeth Decker    12 Eastridge          23:14.0  7:29  B   56 
  189  177 Audrey Weber        12 Livonia            23:14.6  7:29  C   34 
  190  178 Carrie Goodman      10 Brighton           23:16.5  7:30  B   57 
  191  179 Maggie Horvath      12 Attica             23:16.6  7:30  C   35 
  192  180 Leigha Gould        9  Webster Schroeder  23:17.6  7:30  A   61 
  193  181 Nikolle Vanstralen  11 Bloomfield         23:17.6  7:30  DD  18 
  194  182 Morgan Brothers     12 Greece Arcadia     23:18.2  7:31  A   62 
  195  183 Hailey Rice         9  Webster Schroeder  23:21.8  7:32  A   63 
  196  184 Anna Schmeider      12 Attica             23:23.7  7:32  C   36 
  197      Monet Harris        12 Bath-Haverling     23:24.2  7:32  C   37 
  198      Gillian Flint       12 Caledonia-Mumford  23:24.5  7:33  DD  19 
  199  185 Colleen Burke       12 Pittsford Sutherla 23:26.0  7:33  B   58 
  200      Cameron Perry       12 Pembroke           23:28.7  7:34  DD  20 
  201  186 Kristen Ikle        9  Geneva             23:28.7  7:34  B   59 
  202  187 Sammie Kean         11 Red Jacket         23:29.7  7:34  DD  21 
  203  188 Milla Turner        11 Waterloo           23:30.4  7:34  C   38 
  204      Christen Wise       12 Avoca              23:32.1  7:35  D   23 
  205  189 Sara Johnstone      10 Wayne Central      23:32.2  7:35  B   60 
  206  190 Elaine Willaims     11 Greece Arcadia     23:33.0  7:35  A   64 
  207  191 Joanna O'Sullivan   12 Aquinas Institute  23:33.9  7:36  C   39 
  208  192 Amber Lowery        9  Pavilion/York      23:34.5  7:36  DD  22 
  209  193 Angela Davidson     10 Pavilion/York      23:38.1  7:37  DD  23 
  210  194 Maggie Andersen     9  Batavia            23:38.7  7:37  B   61 
  211  195 Hannah Reynolds     11 Honeoye Central    23:38.7  7:37  D   24 
  212  196 Maddie Chase        7  Red Jacket         23:39.9  7:37  DD  24 
  213  197 Nora Fitzsimmons    8  Eastridge          23:43.3  7:39  B   62 
  214  198 Kailyn Crawford     10 Newark             23:45.6  7:39  B   63 
  215  199 Bella Loughlin      9  Geneseo            23:46.8  7:40  DD  25 
  216  200 Jenna Thompson      9  Wayne Central      23:47.3  7:40  B   64 
  217      Sarah Davies        10 Marion             23:47.4  7:40  D   25 
  218  201 Kayla Eason         10 Hornell            23:47.7  7:40  C   40 
  219      Diana Smith         11 Canisteo-Greenwood 23:48.2  7:40  DD  26 
  220  202 Aja Lecointe-Wilkin 12 Batavia            23:48.2  7:40  B   65 
  221  203 Sarah Crane         9  Midlakes           23:48.4  7:40  C   41 
  222  204 Joan Mattle         11 Wayne Central      23:49.1  7:40  B   66 
  223      Sarah Pieniaszek    12 Kendall            23:49.6  7:41  D   26 
  224  205 Melina Leone        11 Wayne Central      23:50.5  7:41  B   67 
  225  206 Rachel Lynch        10 Wheatland-Chili    23:54.6  7:42  D   27 
  226  207 Josilynn Russo      11 Pavilion/York      23:58.9  7:44  DD  27 
  227  208 Lillian Penird      9  Red Jacket         24:00.0  7:44  DD  28 
  228  209 Cassie Robinson     12 Victor Central     24:00.6  7:44  A   65 
  229  210 Nicole Watts        10 Midlakes           24:02.5  7:45  C   42 
  230      Makenzie Merry      10 Gates-Chili        24:03.0  7:45  A   66 
  231  211 Nicole Hurlburt     11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:05.2  7:46  D   28 
  232  212 Sarah Borzilleri    8  Eastridge          24:05.5  7:46  B   68 
  233      Kameryn Duell       12 Warsaw             24:05.6  7:46  DD  29 
  234      Sarah Berg          9  Bath-Haverling     24:08.0  7:47  C   43 
  235  213 Katie Rebmann       11 Alexander Central  24:08.3  7:47  DD  30 
  236  214 Katherine Schneider 9  Batavia            24:08.7  7:47  B   69 
  237  215 Kate Folger         10 Batavia            24:09.2  7:47  B   70 
  238      Natalie Vernon      10 Marion             24:10.6  7:47  D   29 
  239  216 Katie Cody          11 Red Jacket         24:14.0  7:48  DD  31 
  240  217 Jamie Morgan        12 Spencerport        24:14.5  7:49  A   67 
  241  218 Leslie Noble        11 Wheatland-Chili    24:14.8  7:49  D   30 
  242      Rebecca Frail       10 Avon Central       24:15.3  7:49  DD  32 
  243  219 Megan Malueg        11 Red Creek          24:16.5  7:49  DD  33 
  244  220 Madison Hogue       12 Wheatland-Chili    24:17.1  7:49  D   31 
  245  221 Analea Blackburn    9  Keshequa           24:20.1  7:50  D   32 
  246  222 Stephanie Knudsen   11 Dansville          24:20.4  7:51  C   44 
  247  223 Siobhan Costello    8  Keshequa           24:21.3  7:51  D   33 
  248      Shelby Monroe       9  Northstar Christia 24:22.8  7:51  D   34 
  249  224 Mikayla Bock        12 Honeoye Central    24:23.4  7:51  D   35 
  250  225 Sarai Sharkey       11 Red Creek          24:24.3  7:52  DD  34 
  251  226 Maci Nicholson      10 Penn Yan           24:26.1  7:52  C   45 
  252  227 Katie Russell       11 Wheatland-Chili    24:26.9  7:53  D   36 
  253  228 Maya Prosser        9  Mynderse Academy   24:27.0  7:53  C   46 
  254  229 Spring Defranco     11 Wayne Central      24:27.2  7:53  B   71 
  255  230 Gemini McClain      8  Pavilion/York      24:27.3  7:53  DD  35 
  256  231 Anna Hersom         10 Byron-Bergen       24:28.1  7:53  DD  36 
  257  232 Aaliyah Adams       9  Mynderse Academy   24:29.0  7:53  C   47 
  258  233 Lexi Rotach         12 Red Creek          24:29.3  7:53  DD  37 
  259  234 Lauren Tyler        12 Mynderse Academy   24:29.4  7:53  C   48 
  260  235 Grace Valenti       9  Red Jacket         24:30.0  7:54  DD  38 
  261  236 Alaura Rehwaldt     8  Byron-Bergen       24:30.5  7:54  DD  39 
  262  237 Jessica Qui         9  Dansville          24:30.8  7:54  C   49 
  263      Meg Rogers          12 Jasper-Troupsburg  24:31.2  7:54  D   37 
  264  238 Reanne Dressler     12 Byron-Bergen       24:36.7  7:56  DD  40 
  265  239 Anisah Williams     11 Eastridge          24:41.5  7:57  B   72 
  266  240 Madison Boccacci    12 Greece Arcadia     24:42.0  7:57  A   68 
  267  241 Abigail Bykowski    9  Alexander Central  24:42.2  7:58  DD  41 
  268  242 Cheyenne Boone      12 North Rose-Wolcott 24:42.4  7:58  C   50 
  269  243 Mae Ling Young      9  Wheatland-Chili    24:44.1  7:58  D   38 
  270  244 Margeret Graney     11 Byron-Bergen       24:45.4  7:59  DD  42 
  271  245 Emily Schwartz      11 Wayland-Cohocton   24:46.3  7:59  C   51 
  272  246 Breann McBroom      12 Geneva             24:46.9  7:59  B   73 
  273  247 Elizabeth Hofer     10 Palmyra-Macedon    24:47.7  7:59  B   74 
  274  248 Heather Bonter      12 Hilton             24:47.8  7:59  A   69 
  275  249 Bayli Fugle         12 Attica             24:51.6  8:01  C   52 
  276  250 Jasmine Mosko       11 Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:52.6  8:01  D   39 
  277      Jillian Miles       9  Jasper-Troupsburg  24:54.1  8:01  D   40 
  278  251 Payton Kettlehone   8  Eastridge          24:55.4  8:02  B   75 
  279  252 Alexandria Loewke   12 Byron-Bergen       24:59.4  8:03  DD  43 
  280  253 Sarah Sammons       12 Alfred/Arkport/Can 24:59.9  8:03  D   41 
  281  254 Laura Navarro Gomez 12 Geneseo            25:01.0  8:04  DD  44 
  282  255 Grace Whiteleather  9  Geneva             25:07.2  8:06  B   76 
  283  256 Logan Cadieux       11 Oakfield           25:10.1  8:07  D   42 
  284  257 Lauren Smith        10 Newark             25:10.3  8:07  B   77 
  285  258 Kate Witkowski      11 Attica             25:11.0  8:07  C   53 
  286  259 Victoria Owen       11 Midlakes           25:12.7  8:07  C   54 
  287  260 Ellie Gorall        12 Honeoye Central    25:13.4  8:08  D   43 
  288  261 Alesha Byfield      9  Brockport          25:15.6  8:08  B   78 
  289      Morgan Sherman      11 Hammondsport       25:16.9  8:09  D   44 
  290  262 Kenzie Desain       12 Palmyra-Macedon    25:17.3  8:09  B   79 
  291      Bianca Cilento      10 Gates-Chili        25:18.5  8:09  A   70 
  292      Liliana Hanning     9  Bishop Kearney     25:21.3  8:10  D   45 
  293      Mary Glaccum        12 Bath-Haverling     25:22.5  8:11  C   55 
  294  263 Kelechi Dimgba      10 Greece Athena      25:24.5  8:11  B   80 
  295  264 Indigo Collier      12 Aquinas Institute  25:32.0  8:14  C   56 
  296  265 Emma MacDowell      10 Marcus Whitman     25:35.5  8:15  C   57 
  297      Alicia Opett        10 Bishop Kearney     25:37.9  8:15  D   46 
  298  266 Meghan Gerringer    11 LeRoy              25:38.4  8:16  C   58 
  299  267 Katriana Belknap    11 Greece Odyssey     25:38.9  8:16  B   81 
  300      Soraia Parr         9  Greece Olympia     25:42.7  8:17  B   82 
  301      Mitette Clavijo     9  Gates-Chili        25:43.1  8:17  A   71 
  302  268 Alyssa Cartwright   10 Keshequa           25:43.8  8:17  D   47 
  303  269 Jessica Cmor        11 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:44.2  8:17  D   48 
  304  270 Eilis Regan         12 Pittsford Sutherla 25:48.2  8:19  B   83 
  305  271 Makenna Sciandra    12 Palmyra-Macedon    25:48.9  8:19  B   84 
  306  272 Abigail Heckman     12 Greece Odyssey     25:50.1  8:19  B   85 
  307  273 Abby Rescorl        11 Mynderse Academy   25:51.0  8:20  C   59 
  308  274 Julia Visconte      12 Brockport          25:51.2  8:20  B   86 
  309  275 Serena Blackburn    11 Keshequa           25:51.6  8:20  D   49 
  310  276 Maggie Dorgan       12 Red Jacket         25:53.4  8:20  DD  45 
  311  277 Jackie Nickels      12 Wayland-Cohocton   25:55.3  8:21  C   60 
  312  278 Jaimee Frederick    12 Midlakes           26:02.2  8:23  C   61 
  313      Hannah Fuller       11 Campbell-Savona    26:04.7  8:24  D   50 
  314  279 Payton Wolcott      10 Greece Athena      26:05.5  8:24  B   87 
  315  280 Hanna Tormey        10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 26:09.9  8:26  D   51 
  316  281 Samantha Carbajal   10 Sodus Central      26:11.3  8:26  C   62 
  317  282 Hope Vanduyne       10 Sodus Central      26:14.9  8:27  C   63 
  318  283 Lilibeth Chavez     11 North Rose-Wolcott 26:16.5  8:28  C   64 
  319  284 Stephanie Halat     12 Oakfield           26:19.0  8:29  D   52 
  320  285 Taylor Brignall     10 Mynderse Academy   26:20.3  8:29  C   65 
  321  286 Lydia Anderson      12 Penn Yan           26:22.2  8:30  C   66 
  322  287 Emily Oconnor       12 Midlakes           26:24.3  8:30  C   67 
  323  288 Emily Swarts        12 Bloomfield         26:25.2  8:31  DD  46 
  324  289 Lizzy Toal          10 Oakfield           26:27.2  8:31  D   53 
  325      Kennedy Henshaw     12 Canisteo-Greenwood 26:27.8  8:32  DD  47 
  326  290 Morgan Burritt      10 Wayland-Cohocton   26:29.9  8:32  C   68 
  327      Faith Carroll       10 Caledonia-Mumford  26:30.6  8:32  DD  48 
  328  291 Allyssa Johnson     11 Penn Yan           26:32.7  8:33  C   69 
  329  292 Kristina Bevins     10 Eastridge          26:33.0  8:33  B   88 
  330  293 Elizabeth Richardso 11 Alexander Central  26:36.1  8:34  DD  49 
  331  294 Ellen McInnes       10 Alfred/Arkport/Can 26:47.7  8:38  D   54 
  332      Sarah Woolaway      12 Campbell-Savona    26:48.6  8:38  D   55 
  333  295 Natalie Maar        10 Brockport          26:50.5  8:39  B   89 
  334  296 Rachel Kovacs       9  Brockport          26:54.6  8:40  B   90 
  335  297 Victoria Caton      10 Spencerport        26:56.8  8:41  A   72 
  336  298 Kayleia Brooks      9  Geneseo            26:57.2  8:41  DD  50 
  337  299 Eryn Grell          10 Williamson Central 26:57.2  8:41  DD  51 
  338  300 Karly Smith         8  Oakfield           26:57.2  8:41  D   56 
  339  301 Mary Ingram         11 Penn Yan           26:58.6  8:41  C   70 
  340  302 Amy Borisuk         10 Marcus Whitman     27:01.5  8:42  C   71 
  341  303 Desiree Bresett     12 Williamson Central 27:04.1  8:43  DD  52 
  342  304 Brieanna Hanchett   11 Hornell            27:05.0  8:44  C   72 
  343  305 Lianne Moscato      11 Greece Odyssey     27:06.4  8:44  B   91 
  344  306 Amanda Colombo      10 Newark             27:09.7  8:45  B   92 
  345  307 Lindsay Fink        11 Greece Athena      27:15.4  8:47  B   93 
  346  308 Katie Petix         10 Bloomfield         27:16.3  8:47  DD  53 
  347      Elizabeth Barley    11 Avoca              27:16.3  8:47  D   57 
  348  309 Emily Friend        12 LeRoy              27:19.8  8:48  C   73 
  349      Ellasun Chamberlain 9  East Rochester     27:21.5  8:49  DD  54 
  350  310 Kathren Sage        9  Greece Odyssey     27:23.4  8:49  B   94 
  351  311 Kililah Gonzalez    11 Dansville          27:28.4  8:51  C   74 
  352      Kierstyn Christense 11 Kendall            27:34.8  8:53  D   58 
  353  312 Mia Hall            9  Eastridge          27:35.9  8:53  B   95 
  354  313 Brianna Moon        12 North Rose-Wolcott 27:37.9  8:54  C   75 
  355  314 Makenna Whiting     9  Bloomfield         27:41.4  8:55  DD  55 
  356      Autumn Finch        12 Warsaw             27:45.0  8:56  DD  56 
  357  315 Meaghan Nash        10 Spencerport        27:46.0  8:57  A   73 
  358  316 Haley Boren         11 Alexander Central  27:48.6  8:58  DD  57 
  359  317 Sarah Giamberdino   12 Aquinas Institute  27:48.9  8:58  C   76 
  360  318 Josie Holton        10 Bloomfield         27:53.1  8:59  DD  58 
  361  319 Hannah Gualtieri    10 Notre Dame-Batavia 27:54.8  9:00  D   59 
  362      Jenna Belden        11 Warsaw             27:56.8  9:00  DD  59 
  363  320 Mara Jankowski      10 Midlakes           28:01.6  9:02  C   77 
  364      Meredith Grasso     9  Cuba-Rushford      28:01.9  9:02  D   60 
  365  321 Savanna St. Louis   9  Greece Athena      28:08.4  9:04  B   96 
  366  322 Makenna Miller      11 Palmyra-Macedon    28:11.7  9:05  B   97 
  367  323 Kayla Curtin        12 Wayland-Cohocton   28:11.8  9:05  C   78 
  368      Paige MacDonald     11 Hammondsport       28:13.6  9:06  D   61 
  369  324 Hannah Peake        11 Mynderse Academy   28:13.7  9:06  C   79 
  370  325 Alexis Condrey      10 Penn Yan           28:13.7  9:06  C   80 
  371  326 Vanessa Nowicki     10 Wheatland-Chili    28:15.5  9:06  D   62 
  372  327 Sarah Luongo        11 Bloomfield         28:20.2  9:08  DD  60 
  373      Madison Marsh       10 Holley Central     28:23.3  9:09  DD  61 
  374  328 Olivia Yancey       9  Mynderse Academy   28:27.5  9:10  C   81 
  375  329 Claire Slenker      9  Alexander Central  28:28.5  9:10  DD  62 
  376      Alyssya Nguyen      9  Greece Olympia     28:29.8  9:11  B   98 
  377  330 Zoey Colbert        10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 28:36.9  9:13  DD  63 
  378  331 Abby Hackett        9  Pavilion/York      28:42.9  9:15  DD  64 
  379      Bailee Nelson       12 Kendall            28:44.7  9:16  D   63 
  380  332 Ashley Miles        10 Wheatland-Chili    28:45.3  9:16  D   64 
  381  333 Elizabeth Manley    9  North Rose-Wolcott 28:45.6  9:16  C   82 
  382  334 Samantha Steavens   11 Alexander Central  28:54.2  9:19  DD  65 
  383  335 Valerie Lamora      12 North Rose-Wolcott 28:57.5  9:20  C   83 
  384  336 Teegan Mendel       10 Geneseo            28:59.0  9:20  DD  66 
  385  337 Heaven Johnson      11 Dansville          29:07.7  9:23  C   84 
  386      Haylee Miller       9  Bath-Haverling     29:10.4  9:24  C   85 
  387  338 Taylor Lavalley     11 North Rose-Wolcott 29:12.1  9:24  C   86 
  388  339 Lilly Molisani      10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 29:12.9  9:25  DD  67 
  389  340 Abigail Keens       9  Spencerport        29:17.6  9:26  A   74 
  390  341 Cayna Bliss         9  Alexander Central  29:19.1  9:27  DD  68 
  391  342 Nicole Garritano    11 Williamson Central 29:19.4  9:27  DD  69 
  392  343 Kelsey Hilburger    11 Notre Dame-Batavia 29:25.3  9:29  D   65 
  393      Clancy Frearson     12 Kendall            29:28.1  9:30  D   66 
  394      Kiersten Foster     10 Jasper-Troupsburg  29:30.7  9:30  D   67 
  395  344 Darika Begalieva    12 Dansville          29:43.5  9:35  C   87 
  396  345 Abigail Laibe       10 Greece Athena      29:47.6  9:36  B   99 
  397      Rhea Marfatia       12 Warsaw             29:48.9  9:36  DD  70 
  398  346 Lili Wilkins        11 Hornell            29:58.0  9:39  C   88 
  399  347 Raylyn Schommer     12 Newark             30:19.2  9:46  B  100 
  400      Hannah Day          11 Holley Central     30:29.6  9:49  DD  71 
  401      Kaylyn Gushue       9  Greece Olympia     30:35.5  9:51  B  101 
  402  348 Valerie Bloss       9  Williamson Central 30:36.9  9:52  DD  72 
  403  349 Heather Ramsdell    9  Williamson Central 30:43.6  9:54  DD  73 
  404      Payton Fry          10 Cuba-Rushford      31:25.0 10:07  D   68 
  405  350 Kayla Williams      9  Newark             31:32.6 10:10  B  102 
  406  351 Anna Qiu            11 Dansville          31:41.1 10:12  C   89 
  407  352 Riley Ayers         10 Marcus Whitman     31:46.6 10:14  C   90 
  408  353 Laura Galbraith     10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 32:08.3 10:21  DD  74 
  409      Taniya Gaines       10 East               32:10.4 10:22  B  103 
  410  354 Mary Link           12 Wayland-Cohocton   32:19.6 10:25  C   91 
  411      Zeniah Burroughs    9  Greece Olympia     32:30.6 10:28  B  104 
  412      Kussondra Hunt      12 Avoca              32:33.7 10:29  D   69 
  413  355 Drianni Bennett     11 Sodus Central      32:35.6 10:30  C   92 
  414  356 Emily Borisuk       12 Marcus Whitman     32:52.8 10:35  C   93 
  415      Alyssa McDowell     11 Holley Central     33:45.8 10:53  DD  75 
  416  357 Mary Grasso         10 Clyde-Savannah-Lyo 34:25.8 11:05  DD  76 
  417  358 Autumn Swingle      12 Honeoye Central    35:02.5 11:17  D   70 
  418  359 Brianne Wolfe       12 Dansville          35:32.0 11:27  C   94 
  419  360 Marlene St. Fleur   9  Sodus Central      35:51.1 11:33  C   95 
  420      Niyoyankunze Estera 10 East               36:27.2 11:44  B  105