Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Merged - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   115  Penfield (A)                   (17:00.0  84:59.8 1:02.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Tyler Senall       11  16:19.5
  2     21  Brad Farnham       12  16:56.2
  3     24  Jacob Fredericks   9   17:03.4
  4     31  Conor Davis        12  17:18.3
  5     35  Zachary Gauronski  10  17:22.4
  6   ( 60) John Pullano       11  17:40.2
  7   ( 67) Jack Murphy        12  17:44.7

  2.   117  Fairport (A)                   (16:59.3  84:56.5 1:10.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Majd Rouhana       11  16:16.3
  2     11  Sean Henretta      10  16:37.4
  3     26  Ben Bulkeley       11  17:11.9
  4     38  Ethan Abell        11  17:24.0
  5     39  Nathan Markle      12  17:26.9
  6   ( 41) Matt Abell         10  17:27.8
  7   (117) Sam Liberatore     11  18:12.4

  3.   125  Pittsford Mendon (B)           (16:55.8  84:38.8 1:44.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Nathan Lawler      11  15:43.4
  2     19  Sam Lawler         9   16:50.4
  3     27  Sam Trawick        12  17:13.4
  4     36  Joshua McCarthy    12  17:23.4
  5     42  Conor Fitzgerald   12  17:28.2
  6   ( 45) James Smith        9   17:29.0
  7   (111) Casey Woodward     12  18:08.3

  4.   133  Brighton (B)                   (16:56.4  84:41.7 1:44.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Paul Dellinger     12  16:01.4
  2      6  Jonah Simpson      12  16:29.3
  3     25  Oliver Rapp        12  17:06.9
  4     30  William Stone      12  17:17.9
  5     70  Xander Guzman      11  17:46.2
  6   ( 78) Thomas Dellinger   12  17:50.5
  7   (103) Daniel Warth       10  18:03.6

  5.   165  Churchville-Chili (A)          (17:12.7  86:03.5 1:13.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Payton Gleason     11  16:22.1
  2     29  Justin Micillo     11  17:17.6
  3     33  Nicholas Brown     11  17:19.8
  4     44  Oliver Kelley      10  17:28.7
  5     54  Peter Kostarellis  10  17:35.3
  6   ( 74) Nicholas Colucci   12  17:49.0
  7   (139) Nathan Lockwood    11  18:23.4

  6.   241  Brockport (B)                  (17:21.9  86:49.4 1:10.3)
=============================================
  1     12  Nicholas Andrews   10  16:39.6
  2     20  Erik Lacourt       12  16:52.0
  3     65  Alec Andrews       11  17:42.4
  4     69  Aaron Albrecht     11  17:45.5
  5     75  Patrick Wilbur     12  17:49.9
  6   (131) Robert Reddick     10  18:17.7
  7   (174) Trevor Stein       12  18:49.0

  7.   251  Addison (C)                    (17:33.0  87:44.6 0:27.4)
=============================================
  1     34  Evan McIlwain      11  17:21.2
  2     40  Joseph Thompson    12  17:27.5
  3     47  Stephen Thompson   12  17:29.5
  4     57  Ryan English       11  17:37.8
  5     73  Dylan Beckhorn     11  17:48.6
  6   ( 81) Nathan Hough       11  17:52.9
  7   (123) Will Beckhorn      11  18:14.7

  8.   283  Honeoye Falls-Lima (B)         (17:32.0  87:40.0 1:07.4)
=============================================
  1     17  Liam Lyle          12  16:49.7
  2     32  Cameron McDaniel   10  17:18.8
  3     59  Jack Eastman       11  17:38.2
  4     86  Andrew Warfle      11  17:56.2
  5     89  Tyler Lalonde      12  17:57.1
  6   ( 96) Ahren Spaker       10  17:59.5
  7   (155) Ian Thompson       11  18:32.0

  9.   297  Hilton (A)                     (17:35.7  87:58.1 0:56.5)
=============================================
  1     23  Michael Speciale   11  17:02.0
  2     37  Jacob Scheg        12  17:23.7
  3     63  Joe Silivestro     12  17:40.9
  4     82  Michael Mancuso    12  17:53.0
  5     92  Brian Martin       12  17:58.5
  6   (166) Justin Mosher      10  18:41.7
  7   (171) Nick Grasso        10  18:45.4

 10.   301  McQuaid Jesuit (A)             (17:33.0  87:44.9 1:31.3)
=============================================
  1     18  Joe Doerr          12  16:50.2
  2     28  Abel Hagos         10  17:16.2
  3     46  Aidan Blake        12  17:29.2
  4     72  Nick Caterisano    12  17:47.8
  5    137  Brandon Miller     12  18:21.5
  6   (149) Tom Alvermann      12  18:30.0
  7   (151) Spencer Dovi       9   18:30.7

 11.   332  Pittsford Sutherland (B)       (17:39.5  88:17.5 1:05.9)
=============================================
  1     22  Collin Regan       11  17:01.9
  2     49  David Smith        10  17:31.8
  3     50  Owen Goettler      12  17:33.1
  4    101  Matt Levengood     12  18:02.9
  5    110  Garrett Glanton    9   18:07.8
  6   (170) James Walter       10  18:44.5
  7   (197) Lucas Simonetti    10  19:03.3

 12.   353  Canandaigua (B)                (17:39.2  88:15.7 1:18.6)
=============================================
  1     15  Scott Loforte      11  16:42.9
  2     52  Drew Cuminale      10  17:34.1
  3     90  Matt McMullen      8   17:57.6
  4     97  Alex Jones         12  17:59.6
  5     99  Ethan Owens        11  18:01.5
  6   (112) Grey Benham        11  18:08.4
  7   (157) Harlan Wunrow      12  18:33.3

 13.   434  Greece Arcadia (A)             (17:40.5  88:22.1 2:24.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Paul Suflita       12  16:31.1
  2     10  Justin Schramm     12  16:35.3
  3    100  Matt Laframboise   10  18:02.6
  4    132  Jacob Winden       11  18:18.0
  5    185  Tyler Bentivegna   12  18:55.1
  6   (194) Ethan Hilbert      11  19:01.2
  7   (261) Craig Gebo         11  19:49.9

 14.   440  Marcus Whitman (C)             (17:49.7  89:08.1 2:10.9)
=============================================
  1     14  Gabe Stash         11  16:40.4
  2     51  Aidan Royston      8   17:33.3
  3     93  Liam Prendergast   9   17:58.7
  4    105  Tyler Schwarz      12  18:04.4
  5    177  Alex Lyons         10  18:51.3
  6   (277) Charles Burgess    10  20:01.5
  7   (338) Jake Abel          10  20:52.2

 15.   449  Webster Thomas (A)             (17:57.0  89:44.6 0:33.0)
=============================================
  1     61  Riley Maloney      12  17:40.4
  2     77  Jason Ziskind      12  17:50.2
  3     87  Andrew Wygal       11  17:56.5
  4    104  Jacob Berg         10  18:04.1
  5    120  Carter Bertrand    10  18:13.4
  6   (134) Kevin Gabalski     9   18:18.4
  7   (251) Chris Lowenguth    12  19:44.2

 16.   454  Irondequoit (A)                (17:49.2  89:05.9 1:57.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Ryan Thompson      10  16:33.4
  2     55  Robert Thompson    11  17:36.1
  3    108  Aaron Freedman     11  18:07.8
  4    130  Nick Dauphinee     9   18:17.6
  5    152  Jacob Moszkowitz   11  18:31.0
  6   (158) Nick Bauman        9   18:35.2
  7   (213) Ethan Clark        9   19:14.0

 17.   514  Bath-Haverling (C)             (18:04.5  90:22.2 0:55.4)
=============================================
  1     64  Tyler Smith        12  17:42.2
  2     76  Jordan Cash-Rawleigh 12  17:50.2
  3     98  Ethan Harold       11  18:00.8
  4    115  Aaron Stewart      12  18:11.4
  5    161  Lucas Eggleston    11  18:37.6
  6   (229) Corey Sprague      12  19:31.5
  7   (259) Lazarus Wallace    12  19:47.7

 18.   546  Newark (B)                     (18:01.8  90:08.7 2:12.4)
=============================================
  1     13  Dillon Vandemortel 11  16:40.3
  2     88  Brandon Custer     12  17:56.8
  3    118  Breadan Mantz      12  18:12.4
  4    145  Zech Nower         12  18:26.5
  5    182  Terrance Greene    11  18:52.7
  6   (189) Liam Kellogg       11  18:57.2
  7   (239) Jackson Correia    12  19:34.7

 19.   649  Rush-Henrietta (A)             (18:19.4  91:36.8 0:44.9)
=============================================
  1     83  Brandon George     12  17:53.6
  2     95  Charlie Freeman    10  17:58.8
  3    148  Mark Pham          12  18:29.6
  4    160  David Ficarra      10  18:36.3
  5    163  Aiden Daniels      11  18:38.5
  6   (164) Robert Meyer       12  18:38.9
  7   (209) Dakota Prokop      12  19:11.5

 20.   677  Victor Central (A)             (18:23.5  91:57.4 1:22.1)
=============================================
  1     79  Hunter Braun       11  17:50.9
  2     94  Kyle Bensink       12  17:58.7
  3    140  Shane Urban        10  18:23.6
  4    153  Landon Urzetta     11  18:31.2
  5    211  Jon Maxwell        11  19:13.0
  6   (274) Conrad Bremer      10  19:56.4
  7   (340) Nico Bellavia      11  20:55.2

 21.   681  Oakfield/Elba (D)              (18:26.1  92:10.2 1:39.5)
=============================================
  1     85  Cole O'Donnell     11  17:55.8
  2     91  Kyle Mott          10  17:58.2
  3    109  Josh Larmon        12  18:07.8
  4    156  Mark Anauo         10  18:33.1
  5    240  Mike Bowen         12  19:35.3
  6   (260) Reno Klotzbach     11  19:48.3
  7   (266) Joey Burdick       9   19:52.4

 22.   741  Webster Schroeder (A)          (18:30.5  92:32.1 0:37.9)
=============================================
  1    116  Ben Dertinger      10  18:11.6
  2    128  Brandon Nicosia    10  18:17.0
  3    154  Josh Pomerleau     11  18:31.7
  4    168  Kevin Vangee       12  18:42.3
  5    175  Jerry Gitsis       12  18:49.5
  6   (187) Andrew Lembo-Ehms  11  18:56.1
  7   (219) Daniel Fee         11  19:21.3

 23.   741  Spencerport (A)                (18:32.7  92:43.2 1:18.7)
=============================================
  1     68  Cole Viavattene    11  17:45.5
  2    124  Trent Marasco      11  18:14.9
  3    172  Zach Zaharkin      10  18:46.9
  4    178  Ian Gillis         10  18:51.7
  5    199  Jack Lehtonen      11  19:04.2
  6   (308) Jarr Briggs        9   20:27.0
  7   (341) Brett Patmore      11  20:59.3

 24.   768  Greece Athena (B)              (18:35.9  92:59.2 3:38.8)
=============================================
  1     16  Shane Pease        11  16:44.7
  2     66  Greg Keesee        11  17:44.2
  3    106  Quinn Ewell        10  18:05.1
  4    279  Andrew Gruver      9   20:01.7
  5    301  Jacob Gefell       12  20:23.5
  6   (304) Liam Ewell         10  20:24.2

 25.   809  Campbell-Savona (D)            (18:42.9  93:34.5 2:37.7)
=============================================
  1     43  Nick Harrian       12  17:28.4
  2    107  Jaycob Parulski    9   18:07.4
  3    165  Jacob Fitzpatrick  11  18:39.9
  4    210  Drew Blencowe      11  19:12.7
  5    284  Joel Vanskiver     8   20:06.1
  6   (309) Joseph Dick        10  20:28.1
  7   (421) Wesley Smith       12  23:35.0

 26.   850  Wayland-Cohocton (C)           (18:46.9  93:54.1 2:02.3)
=============================================
  1     84  Kevin Ebert        10  17:54.1
  2    126  Benjamin Wilkinson 11  18:15.5
  3    181  Michael Booth      12  18:52.5
  4    186  Greg Schwab        11  18:55.6
  5    273  Dominic Laplant    10  19:56.4
  6   (294) Jackson West       12  20:15.4
  7   (310) Caleb Sutton       11  20:28.5

 27.   864  Clyde-Savannah-Lyons (DD)      (18:59.4  94:56.6 4:07.4)
=============================================
  1     48  Ethan Dietschler   11  17:31.3
  2     53  Sam Atwater        11  17:35.0
  3    167  Hunter Yates       12  18:42.2
  4    225  Michael Fowler     10  19:29.4
  5    371  Manuel Chagoya     10  21:38.7
  6   (374) Holden Nesbitt     11  21:40.1
  7   (379) Mike Armstrong     10  21:46.0

 28.   928  Batavia (B)                    (18:55.7  94:38.4 1:03.3)
=============================================
  1    136  Andrew Cunningham  11  18:20.8
  2    162  Nate Loria         11  18:37.6
  3    195  Isaiah Ciociola    12  19:01.4
  4    214  Mario Rosales      9   19:14.5
  5    221  John Bruggman      10  19:24.1
  6   (241) Campbell Andersen  12  19:35.9
  7   (243) Matt Adams         10  19:37.4

 29.   950  Geneseo (DD)                   (18:59.1  94:55.4 1:16.1)
=============================================
  1    142  Spencer Malone     12  18:25.4
  2    179  Kyle Hainsworth    12  18:52.0
  3    180  Max Neiderbach     9   18:52.2
  4    201  Noah Crane         12  19:04.3
  5    248  Dustin Rider       12  19:41.5
  6   (344) Tim Ellis          12  21:03.6
  7   (384) Joe Zimmer         12  21:54.7

 30.  1007  Alexander Central (DD)         (19:08.6  95:42.9 1:55.4)
=============================================
  1    135  Joseph Yaeger      12  18:19.3
  2    159  Trevor Zauner      12  18:35.9
  3    196  Benjamin Slenker   11  19:03.0
  4    226  Bryce Davis        9   19:30.0
  5    291  Nathan Richardson  12  20:14.7
  6   (312) Nicholas Allen     10  20:30.9
  7   (328) Jonathan Tyx       12  20:45.8

 31.  1050  Waterloo (C)                   (19:16.0  96:19.7 1:24.6)
=============================================
  1    121  Daniel Frisbee     11  18:13.4
  2    220  Duvante Cora       11  19:22.7
  3    223  Nick Page          10  19:28.6
  4    242  Josiah Soto        9   19:37.0
  5    244  Ryan Frisbee       10  19:38.0
  6   (249) Blake Spina        11  19:41.6
  7   (267) Erik Verdehem      9   19:52.5

 32.  1050  Geneva (B)                     (19:13.9  96:09.1 1:50.6)
=============================================
  1    146  Noah Eighmey       10  18:27.2
  2    183  Jordan Buisch      12  18:54.0
  3    188  Cooper Whiteleather 11  18:56.1
  4    235  Aiden Eighmey      8   19:34.0
  5    298  Brayton Slusser    10  20:17.8
  6   (342) Henry Louden       9   21:00.0
  7   (396) Angel Ochoa        12  22:22.0

 33.  1053  Wayne Central (B)              (19:15.4  96:16.8 1:58.5)
=============================================
  1    102  Cody Mooney        12  18:03.2
  2    192  Aaron Scholz       11  18:59.8
  3    218  Micheal Gabriel    12  19:20.7
  4    263  Matt Trabold       10  19:51.4
  5    278  Jon Jones          10  20:01.7
  6   (299) Trevor Massett     11  20:22.2
  7   (302) Desmond Barber     12  20:23.6

 34.  1056  Hornell (C)                    (19:10.7  95:53.4 3:44.1)
=============================================
  1      8  Joshua Walsh       12  16:31.7
  2    212  Jacob Bailey       11  19:13.2
  3    265  Alex Shick         11  19:52.2
  4    276  Zack Burdick       12  20:00.5
  5    295  Ben Kemnitzer      12  20:15.8
  6   (331) Sam Roberts        9   20:48.1
  7   (348) Eric Walsh         10  21:06.8

 35.  1066  Williamson Central (DD)        (19:22.3  96:51.4 3:02.8)
=============================================
  1     71  Tyler Jones        11  17:47.5
  2    129  Nate Palmer        12  18:17.4
  3    233  Jd Grell           12  19:33.4
  4    300  Adam Schreiber     10  20:22.8
  5    333  Connor McVey       9   20:50.3
  6   (357) Nate Niles         12  21:20.6
  7   (414) Ty Smith           10  22:58.2

 36.  1070  LeRoy (C)                      (19:23.2  96:55.6 3:08.4)
=============================================
  1     58  Maxin McKenzie     10  17:38.0
  2    224  Braydon Hobart     12  19:29.0
  3    227  Clifton Williams   11  19:30.5
  4    231  Cameron Stefani    11  19:31.7
  5    330  Jake Montoya       10  20:46.4
  6   (335) Andrew Loftus      8   20:51.0
  7   (420) Ryan Driscoll      11  23:26.6

 37.  1073  Mynderse Academy (C)           (19:19.4  96:36.6 2:16.5)
=============================================
  1    114  Jeremiah Carnicelli 11  18:10.4
  2    147  Hunter Brignall    10  18:29.6
  3    252  Malakai Taylor     10  19:44.4
  4    253  Glen Shuster       12  19:45.3
  5    307  Nick Myers         10  20:26.9
  6   (334) Lucas Ferrara      10  20:50.6
  7   (389) Jonah Hauf         9   22:08.9

 38.  1088  Honeoye Central (D)            (19:19.5  96:37.1 1:30.5)
=============================================
  1    141  Pete Vanhouten     12  18:24.9
  2    208  Friend Olsen       11  19:10.3
  3    232  Jacob Thomas       11  19:32.2
  4    236  James Hallett      9   19:34.3
  5    271  Clay Battle        8   19:55.4
  6   (280) Trevor Healy       11  20:02.4
  7   (293) Josh Pitt          12  20:15.4

 39.  1128  Alfred/Arkport/Canas (D)       (19:25.7  97:08.5 2:02.2)
=============================================
  1    125  Dennis Pierce      10  18:15.1
  2    215  Chase St. George   11  19:16.5
  3    237  Hudson Laprade     11  19:34.3
  4    254  Louis Payne        10  19:45.3
  5    297  Mason Bill         9   20:17.3
  6   (313) Jackson Bill       11  20:31.3
  7   (392) Kyler Kress        11  22:11.6

 40.  1154  Avon Central (DD)              (19:28.3  97:21.1 1:49.3)
=============================================
  1    138  Bradley Smith      10  18:22.8
  2    207  Caleb Courtemanche 9   19:09.4
  3    258  Jonathan Robinson  11  19:46.8
  4    262  Connor Ricotta     11  19:50.0
  5    289  Aiden Riccotta     9   20:12.1
  6   (305) Matthew Huffman    12  20:24.4
  7   (372) Kyle Sinclair      11  21:39.3

 41.  1213  Red Creek (DD)                 (20:14.8  101:14.0 6:37.9)
=============================================
  1     62  Aaron Vivlamore    10  17:40.6
  2    133  Andrew Deming      9   18:18.0
  3    230  Noshua Crymer      12  19:31.6
  4    359  Halston McIntyre   11  21:25.3
  5    429  Joe Stout          12  24:18.5

 42.  1243  Notre Dame-Batavia (D)         (19:50.0  99:10.0 3:56.2)
=============================================
  1     80  Austin Carrick     9   17:51.4
  2    234  Trevor Nellis      11  19:33.8
  3    268  Jacob Gualtieri    11  19:53.3
  4    281  Tyler Fuller       10  20:03.9
  5    380  David Doan         10  21:47.6
  6   (400) Jacob Brower       11  22:30.3
  7   (416) Daniel Bergman     10  23:09.5

 43.  1257  Penn Yan (C)                   (19:49.7  99:08.3 3:18.1)
=============================================
  1    119  Ben Demoras        11  18:13.1
  2    200  Peyton Silliman    11  19:04.3
  3    272  Daniel Tomlinson   11  19:55.8
  4    303  Garrett Golden     10  20:23.9
  5    363  Daniel Jiang       10  21:31.2
  6   (424) Jon Gulick         10  23:43.7

 44.  1285  East Rochester (DD)            (19:56.3  99:41.1 3:19.5)
=============================================
  1    144  Gavin Bathgate     10  18:25.9
  2    203  Ashton Maracle     9   19:05.2
  3    205  Cameron Chambers   10  19:06.8
  4    355  Cody Smith         11  21:17.8
  5    378  Wesley Dorow       10  21:45.4

 45.  1297  Harley-Allendale-Col (D)       (19:55.1  99:35.1 3:04.0)
=============================================
  1    113  Rowan Melcher      12  18:09.1
  2    198  Andrew Alexis      9   19:04.0
  3    311  Samuel Li          9   20:28.5
  4    324  Jackson Baron      11  20:40.4
  5    351  Gunnar Hammonds    10  21:13.1
  6   (354) Luke Nicosia       12  21:15.5
  7   (385) Matthew Duver      9   21:59.1

 46.  1301  Keshequa (D)                   (20:09.7  100:48.2 4:30.4)
=============================================
  1     56  Austin Strobel     12  17:36.2
  2    150  Ryan Snyder        11  18:30.2
  3    343  Wil Elliott        12  21:03.0
  4    364  Nathan Ellsworth   11  21:32.2
  5    388  Ben Smathers       9   22:06.6

 47.  1334  Wheatland-Chili (D)            (20:00.9  100:04.3 2:19.1)
=============================================
  1    217  Levi Silvarole     12  19:18.6
  2    222  Elijah Otto        10  19:26.9
  3    256  Cameron Davis      11  19:46.5
  4    270  Kevin Wehle        9   19:54.6
  5    369  Doug Krenzer       10  21:37.7
  6   (397) Erik Schroeder     10  22:23.4
  7   (406) Tommy Snyder       12  22:38.3

 48.  1334  Hammondsport (D)               (20:20.8  101:43.9 4:57.4)
=============================================
  1    122  Thomas Kressly     9   18:14.3
  2    193  Jared Raab         12  18:59.9
  3    216  Tyler Hill         11  19:16.7
  4    386  Graham O'Donnell   12  22:01.3
  5    417  Mike Beam          9   23:11.7
  6   (425) Seth Madigan       9   23:46.0

 49.  1335  Greece Odyssey (B)             (20:04.5  100:22.5 3:14.0)
=============================================
  1    127  Derek Rodenberg    12  18:16.4
  2    246  Jack Manuse        11  19:40.4
  3    247  Brandyn Sigouin    11  19:40.4
  4    353  Simeon Alvarez     11  21:14.9
  5    362  Susanth Kakarla    11  21:30.4
  6   (373) Nick Opida         12  21:39.9
  7   (376) Devon Kilduff      12  21:42.5

 50.  1360  Eastridge (B)                  (20:02.0  100:09.9 2:06.1)
=============================================
  1    191  Wesley McKinley    12  18:59.4
  2    245  Clifford Imes      12  19:40.3
  3    257  Ben Stalls         12  19:46.7
  4    321  Jack Logothetis    9   20:38.0
  5    346  Clark Pearce       12  21:05.5
  6   (381) Markese Williams   10  21:50.1
  7   (382) Dwight Bolton      11  21:50.1

 51.  1363  Caledonia-Mumford (DD)         (20:00.9  100:04.4 1:47.1)
=============================================
  1    176  Sean Goodhue       12  18:51.0
  2    255  Ethan Pies         10  19:46.1
  3    290  Joey Comstock      12  20:12.4
  4    320  Noah Carnes        9   20:36.8
  5    322  Kevin Flint        9   20:38.1
  6   (325) Trevor Robbins     12  20:41.1
  7   (329) Sean Murphy        9   20:46.4

 52.  1438  Aquinas Institute (C)          (20:20.1  101:40.2 3:10.0)
=============================================
  1    143  Patrick Sayers     12  18:25.4
  2    250  Jacob Yare         12  19:42.2
  3    323  Brenden Humphries  11  20:38.7
  4    356  Nick Teta          9   21:18.5
  5    366  Francis Tavino     10  21:35.4
  6   (436) Lucas Pritchard    12  26:22.1

 53.  1500  Dansville (C)                  (20:24.5  102:02.2 1:31.7)
=============================================
  1    238  Hunter Stone       12  19:34.7
  2    264  Jake Wadsworth     11  19:51.7
  3    306  Kevin Roelle       11  20:24.7
  4    345  Zach Foster        9   21:04.7
  5    347  Tanner Poplawski   11  21:06.4
  6   (390) Zach Forrester     9   22:09.4
  7   (426) Ian Roelle         10  23:53.6

 54.  1507  Byron-Bergen (DD)              (20:32.0  102:39.9 2:56.2)
=============================================
  1    228  Chandler Bow       11  19:30.5
  2    282  Jerome Spinks      11  20:04.7
  3    283  Justin Hannan      11  20:06.1
  4    315  Zach Hannan        9   20:31.9
  5    399  Billirich Stamp    11  22:26.7
  6   (401) Shawn Turner       10  22:30.8

 55.  1554  Avoca (D)                      (20:38.7  103:13.1 3:17.8)
=============================================
  1    190  Hayden Barry       10  18:58.5
  2    316  Jake Haines-Storm  12  20:33.3
  3    317  Devin Evarts       11  20:33.7
  4    336  Matt Vosburg       9   20:51.3
  5    395  Thomas Derick      9   22:16.3
  6   (405) Nate O'Brachta     10  22:37.1

 56.  1571  Marion (D)                     (20:36.5  103:02.3 1:36.5)
=============================================
  1    275  Connor Higbee      12  20:00.3
  2    285  Marcos Dela Osa Cruz 10  20:06.6
  3    318  Dawson Lamora      11  20:35.5
  4    326  Mack Brewington    8   20:43.1
  5    367  Francisco Torres   9   21:36.8
  6   (409) Derek Adriaansen   9   22:48.2
  7   (422) Nate Combs         12  23:39.0

 57.  1580  Red Jacket (DD)                (20:45.8  103:48.6 3:08.8)
=============================================
  1    204  Max McHugh         9   19:06.5
  2    286  David Kuehnert     12  20:07.7
  3    319  Michael Thomas     10  20:35.9
  4    377  Jaden Mazur        9   21:43.2
  5    394  Ian Krager         11  22:15.3
  6   (408) Tim Baley          9   22:47.6
  7   (412) Mark Thomas        10  22:51.1

 58.  1626  Greece Olympia (B)             (20:54.0  104:29.7 2:59.9)
=============================================
  1    202  Zach Wright        10  19:04.9
  2    327  Edris Mohammad     10  20:44.2
  3    352  Adam Palmer        10  21:13.6
  4    358  Tylor Vantyne      10  21:22.2
  5    387  Cody Ward          11  22:04.8
  6   (398) Tabeeb Ahmad       10  22:25.8
  7   (410) Shawn Kelly        10  22:48.8

 59.  1643  Sodus Central (C)              (20:50.1  104:10.1 1:34.1)
=============================================
  1    269  Jair Vanduyne      12  19:53.6
  2    314  Jason Ott          12  20:31.5
  3    349  Keith Allen        9   21:08.3
  4    350  Harrison Vandewalle 10  21:09.0
  5    361  Zach Washburn      9   21:27.7

 60.  1685  Holley Central (DD)            (21:10.7  105:53.5 3:34.0)
=============================================
  1    206  Derrick Hildreth   12  19:07.2
  2    339  Braxton Leary-Hart 12  20:55.0
  3    365  David Farrugia     8   21:32.7
  4    368  Jamel Hildreth     9   21:37.4
  5    407  Michael Klimchuck  10  22:41.2
  6   (419) Greg Morrill       10  23:24.8
  7   (427) Dalton Thurley     11  24:08.7

 61.  1707  North Rose-Wolcott (C)         (23:04.4  115:21.6 9:25.0)
=============================================
  1    173  Brandon Manley     11  18:47.1
  2    288  Noah Follett       12  20:12.0
  3    370  Ethan Ball         12  21:38.4
  4    437  Aaron Sells        12  26:32.0
  5    439  Jordan Anderson    10  28:12.1

 62.  1737  Bloomfield (DD)                (21:15.3  106:16.4 1:55.2)
=============================================
  1    292  Devin Campbell     10  20:15.3
  2    296  Ryan Hawkins       10  20:15.8
  3    375  Alex Roach         10  21:41.9
  4    383  John Walsh         10  21:52.9
  5    391  Alex Fullmer       12  22:10.5
  6   (423) Trevor Farrell     10  23:42.3
  7   (430) Nicholas Knebel    12  24:28.9

 63.  1755  Attica (C)                     (23:06.2  115:30.9 8:27.8)
=============================================
  1    184  Taven Romesser     12  18:54.7
  2    287  Shawn Kirsch       12  20:10.5
  3    411  Spencer Remington  12  22:50.8
  4    435  Dwight Czworka     11  26:12.4
  5    438  Devon Czworka      9   27:22.5
  6   (440) Parker Remington   8   28:13.1
  7   (443) Zach Hellwig       12  32:12.3

 64.  1826  Midlakes (C)                   (21:35.1  107:55.1 1:47.1)
=============================================
  1    332  Isaiah Martin      10  20:49.0
  2    337  Curtis Grimes      9   20:51.6
  3    360  Galvin Carr        10  21:26.1
  4    393  Jacob Liberati     10  22:12.3
  5    404  Kenny Deland       10  22:36.1
  6   (415) Jacob Backus       10  23:07.7
  7   (428) Wyatt Harrington   10  24:10.1

 65.  1879  Jasper-Troupsburg (D)          (23:33.9  117:49.5 7:13.3)
=============================================
  1    169  Kolton Hawkins     11  18:43.9
  2    413  Brandon Drake      12  22:55.3
  3    431  Adam Hadley        12  24:41.0
  4    432  Alif Sudarmanio    12  25:32.1
  5    434  Leland Essigmann   9   25:57.2
  6   (442) Mitchell Williams  10  31:27.7

 66.  2097  Edison Tech (A)                (24:34.3  122:51.2 6:02.1)
=============================================
  1    402  Jaquil Baxter      11  22:32.5
  2    403  Elijah Ross        12  22:33.6
  3    418  Michael Ciepaluch  10  23:18.8
  4    433  Shamar Blair       11  25:51.7
  5    441  Ivory Lanos        11  28:34.6




Incomplete Teams:

Lima Christian (D)            
         Jacob Appleton 10

South Seneca (D)              
         Scott Hawley 12

Palmyra-Macedon (B)           
         Ben Eckler 11, Kyle Green 9, Chris Dillon 12, Dylan Schmidt 11

Pavilion/York (DD)            
         Stone Watkins 9, Christian Valento 12

Gananda (DD)                  
         Dylan McNamara 12, Jacob Stanyard 11

Kendall (D)                   
         Damien Sprague 10, Matt Dinatale 10, Ethan Billings 10, Peter Gilman 10

World of Inquiry (C)          
         Jermiah Christian 11, Cedric St. Louis 10, Phillip Davis 10

Livonia (C)                   
         John Veldhuizen 10, Elijah Hopkins 9, Austin Miller 8

Gates-Chili (A)               
         Justus Boone 11, Thomas Walter 9, Joey Cilento 12

Vanguard Coll (C)             
         Kydani Chaparro 12, Samuel Ubiera 12, Michael Rodriguez 10

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Jacob-Kurtis Guy 9, Brett Whiting 9, Roger Zhang 11

Bishop Kearney (D)            
         Jack Mancarella 10

Warsaw (DD)                   
         Jack D'Angelo 10, Sigurd Moen 12

SOTA/Wilson (A)               
         Ross Janezic 9

Romulus (D)                   
         Ben Wiant 12

Pembroke (DD)                 
         Daniel Sonnenfeld 10

Cuba-Rushford (D)             
         Tyler McPhilomy 11, Joey Frederick 9, Dominic Barber 11

East (B)                      
         Kameron Miles 10, Najee Davis 9, Bryan Santana 12