Section V Cross Country Championships
                             Wayne High School
                             November 5, 2016

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Girls Merged - 5K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    86  Webster Thomas (A)             (19:42.7  98:33.4 2:30.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Amanda Vestri      12  18:11.0
  2      4  Claire Ashton      12  19:10.6
  3     18  Heather Ashton     8   20:03.4
  4     28  Sadie Cunningham   10  20:26.8
  5     35  Lia Kowalski       9   20:41.6
  6   ( 51) Alena Wisniewski   12  21:06.0
  7   ( 70) Kate Welch         11  21:27.8

  2.   107  Rush-Henrietta (A)             (19:55.1  99:35.2 2:23.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Sammy Watson       12  18:30.9
  2      5  Bailey Pierce      11  19:23.5
  3     15  Haley Riorden      10  19:54.8
  4     42  Allison Menendez   12  20:52.0
  5     43  Emma Canny         12  20:54.0
  6   ( 63) Jenny Bartholomay  11  21:19.8
  7   ( 99) Abby Baerwaldt     12  21:55.9

  3.   171  Canandaigua (B)                (20:36.6  103:02.9 0:59.6)
=============================================
  1     16  Katie Cobos        10  19:56.9
  2     29  Clancy Rheude      10  20:30.9
  3     36  Molly O'Neill      9   20:44.1
  4     44  Lilly Vonrhedy     9   20:54.5
  5     46  Emma O'Neill       10  20:56.5
  6   ( 82) Riley Poisson      11  21:37.1
  7   ( 91) Reilly Reber       9   21:49.0

  4.   198  Penfield (A)                   (20:47.4  103:57.0 0:58.4)
=============================================
  1     22  Cameron Mackenzie  11  20:18.2
  2     25  Natalie Hansen     11  20:24.6
  3     38  Chelsea Akins      9   20:46.3
  4     54  Meghan Domroes     10  21:11.3
  5     59  Erin Davis         9   21:16.6
  6   ( 77) Kelly Farrell      12  21:34.1
  7   (131) Elena Mantilla     10  22:31.3

  5.   209  Pittsford Mendon (B)           (20:45.4  103:46.8 1:30.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Elyse Barkstrom    12  19:54.7
  2     21  Julia Tomanovich   10  20:16.8
  3     41  Chloe Erdle        11  20:49.8
  4     64  Anna Schriefer     10  21:20.1
  5     69  Livia Betti        10  21:25.4
  6   ( 79) Sarah Winfree      9   21:35.3
  7   ( 97) Katherine Novak    12  21:55.0

  6.   225  Hilton (A)                     (20:45.9  103:49.1 2:08.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Maddy Mason        9   19:35.7
  2     17  Alison Reigle      9   20:01.6
  3     55  Makenna Bleier     12  21:13.4
  4     56  Kortnie Demers     12  21:14.7
  5     88  Chloe Messore      12  21:43.7
  6   (142) Taylor Alloco      12  22:40.8
  7   (248) Heather Bonter     12  24:47.8

  7.   248  Pittsford Sutherland (B)       (20:43.6  103:37.9 2:59.9)
=============================================
  1      8  Maddie Hobika      11  19:31.7
  2     10  Rebekah Preisser   10  19:43.7
  3     24  Meredith Morse     12  20:20.6
  4     74  Katie Gorenc       12  21:30.3
  5    132  Maggie Moultan     10  22:31.6
  6   (185) Colleen Burke      12  23:26.0
  7   (270) Eilis Regan        12  25:48.2

  8.   254  Churchville-Chili (A)          (20:44.1  103:40.4 2:58.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Anna Kostarellis   12  18:58.3
  2     20  Haley Arguien      11  20:08.2
  3     40  Quinn Metcalfe     11  20:49.3
  4     90  Caitlyn Stair      11  21:47.4
  5    101  Lydia Todd         10  21:57.2
  6   (143) Zoe Lucyshyn       9   22:42.3
  7   (165) Kyilee Quayle      11  23:04.7

  9.   283  Fairport (A)                   (21:08.4  105:41.6 1:01.3)
=============================================
  1     32  Clara Manley       10  20:34.6
  2     37  Laura Broderick    10  20:44.3
  3     61  Sarah Farnand      10  21:18.6
  4     72  Jessica Newmark    12  21:28.2
  5     81  Lisa Pink          12  21:35.9
  6   ( 85) Alicia Loui        10  21:42.3
  7   (109) Olivia Anderson    12  22:09.0

 10.   294  Harley-Allendale-Col (D)       (21:10.2  105:50.9 1:27.3)
=============================================
  1     26  Emma Fiorini       11  20:25.6
  2     39  Eileen Reinhardt   12  20:47.2
  3     66  Liza Cotter        9   21:21.7
  4     68  Roxana Reisch      9   21:23.5
  5     95  Eleanor Foster     10  21:52.9
  6   (155) Lauren Browning    11  22:54.9
  7   (156) Sunniva Sheffield  11  22:56.9

 11.   356  Waterloo (C)                   (21:24.5  107:02.3 2:10.0)
=============================================
  1     23  Chance Rice Porter 7   20:19.0
  2     62  Riley Corey        10  21:19.3
  3     65  Courtney Page      11  21:20.1
  4     78  Sennett Turner     9   21:34.9
  5    128  Haley Shangraw     10  22:29.0
  6   (141) Karina Soto        12  22:40.7
  7   (188) Milla Turner       11  23:30.4

 12.   360  Livonia (C)                    (21:11.0  105:54.7 3:22.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Hayleigh Palotti   11  19:24.8
  2     12  Clarissa Hensler   12  19:53.4
  3     57  MacKenzie Ferlica  11  21:15.0
  4    136  Corrine Sicker     10  22:34.0
  5    149  Marinna Raqueno    10  22:47.5
  6   (177) Audrey Weber       12  23:14.6

 13.   363  Honeoye Falls-Lima (B)         (21:23.4  106:57.0 2:09.8)
=============================================
  1     19  Payton Reed        11  20:07.5
  2     49  Gabby Wangler      12  21:05.3
  3     87  Cori Conlon        12  21:42.5
  4     89  Sarah Bond         12  21:44.4
  5    119  Bridget Wangler    12  22:17.3
  6   (129) Olivia Templeton   11  22:29.5
  7   (157) Jada Balmer        9   22:58.7

 14.   375  Victor Central (A)             (21:32.1  107:40.3 1:20.7)
=============================================
  1     45  Erin Foley         12  20:56.4
  2     52  Morgan Molesworth  12  21:08.0
  3     53  Carolyn Bremer     12  21:11.2
  4    107  Emily Colyer       10  22:07.6
  5    118  Samantha Torlish   12  22:17.1
  6   (126) Paige Lind         9   22:27.8
  7   (209) Cassie Robinson    12  24:00.6

 15.   407  Addison (C)                    (21:35.2  107:55.6 1:52.8)
=============================================
  1     27  Veronica Dailey    11  20:25.9
  2     73  Isabella Painter   9   21:28.8
  3     75  Megan Long         11  21:31.8
  4    110  Sadie Morse        10  22:10.4
  5    122  Katherine Thompson 8   22:18.7
  6   (130) Lacie Long         10  22:30.2
  7   (152) Laurel Perrine     11  22:52.6

 16.   432  Brighton (B)                   (21:44.4  108:41.6 1:14.9)
=============================================
  1     48  Zofia Stefankovic  8   21:00.9
  2     58  Shannon Oberst     12  21:16.4
  3    102  Emilia Delveccio   9   21:59.5
  4    108  Vivian Rapp        10  22:09.0
  5    116  Bizzy Merz         9   22:15.8
  6   (170) Emma Hammes        11  23:09.0
  7   (178) Carrie Goodman     10  23:16.5

 17.   536  Red Creek (DD)                 (21:51.2  109:15.6 4:47.9)
=============================================
  1      7  Chloe Weaver       12  19:28.6
  2     11  Sydney Beach       12  19:53.1
  3    133  Alyssa Mendenhall  9   22:32.0
  4    166  Joanna Brown       11  23:05.4
  5    219  Megan Malueg       11  24:16.5
  6   (225) Sarai Sharkey      11  24:24.3
  7   (233) Lexi Rotach        12  24:29.3

 18.   559  Mercy (B)                      (22:10.4  110:51.6 1:16.2)
=============================================
  1     71  Julia Spagnola     10  21:28.1
  2     98  Sarah Longuil      10  21:55.7
  3    120  Katie Giugno       11  22:17.3
  4    125  Maddie Dovi        11  22:26.2
  5    145  Audrey Huff        9   22:44.3
  6   (158) Sara Ciurca        10  22:59.7
  7   (159) Hannah Chaffer     9   23:00.7

 19.   638  Greece Arcadia (A)             (22:25.5  112:07.1 1:45.0)
=============================================
  1     76  Grace Nolan        11  21:33.2
  2    100  Julia Hundley      11  21:56.2
  3    106  Cheyenne Vorndran  10  22:07.0
  4    174  Miranda John       9   23:12.5
  5    182  Morgan Brothers    12  23:18.2
  6   (190) Elaine Willaims    11  23:33.0
  7   (240) Madison Boccacci   12  24:42.0

 20.   640  Webster Schroeder (A)          (22:26.9  112:14.2 1:48.3)
=============================================
  1     67  Elizabeth Ramsey   10  21:22.2
  2    115  Cecelia Carney     10  22:15.7
  3    124  Abby Dyson         12  22:23.9
  4    161  Kaitlyn Nowak      8   23:01.9
  5    173  Jaime Gudyka       9   23:10.5
  6   (180) Leigha Gould       9   23:17.6
  7   (183) Hailey Rice        9   23:21.8

 21.   663  Honeoye Central (D)            (22:34.8  112:53.7 3:24.8)
=============================================
  1     47  Mikayla Gullace    11  20:58.6
  2     86  Audrey Gillette    8   21:42.5
  3    111  Tracy Stutzman     10  22:10.5
  4    195  Hannah Reynolds    11  23:38.7
  5    224  Mikayla Bock       12  24:23.4
  6   (260) Ellie Gorall       12  25:13.4
  7   (358) Autumn Swingle     12  35:02.5

 22.   686  Geneva (B)                     (22:34.0  112:49.7 2:57.6)
=============================================
  1     30  Audra Burrall      10  20:31.1
  2    138  Skylar Bedell      9   22:39.1
  3    164  Ryann Shultz       10  23:03.5
  4    168  Ellie Aliperti     10  23:07.3
  5    186  Kristen Ikle       9   23:28.7
  6   (246) Breann McBroom     12  24:46.9
  7   (255) Grace Whiteleather 9   25:07.2

 23.   702  Attica (C)                     (22:38.6  113:13.0 1:34.3)
=============================================
  1     92  Annabele Paresan   11  21:49.4
  2     93  Grace Kibler       11  21:49.5
  3    154  Maddie Folts       9   22:53.8
  4    179  Maggie Horvath     12  23:16.6
  5    184  Anna Schmeider     12  23:23.7
  6   (249) Bayli Fugle        12  24:51.6
  7   (258) Kate Witkowski     11  25:11.0

 24.   773  Wayne Central (B)              (22:49.8  114:08.6 3:55.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Adriana Behrendt   9   19:53.9
  2    167  Tara Steensma      11  23:06.1
  3    189  Sara Johnstone     10  23:32.2
  4    200  Jenna Thompson     9   23:47.3
  5    204  Joan Mattle        11  23:49.1
  6   (205) Melina Leone       11  23:50.5
  7   (229) Spring Defranco    11  24:27.2

 25.   794  Keshequa (D)                   (23:06.0  115:29.6 2:29.8)
=============================================
  1     94  Rebecca Snyder     10  21:51.5
  2    105  Sylvia Thompson    12  22:05.8
  3    151  Lauren McKerrow    11  22:50.9
  4    221  Analea Blackburn   9   24:20.1
  5    223  Siobhan Costello   8   24:21.3
  6   (268) Alyssa Cartwright  10  25:43.8
  7   (275) Serena Blackburn   11  25:51.6

 26.   816  Batavia (B)                    (23:05.5  115:27.4 1:32.6)
=============================================
  1    114  Madison Murray     11  22:15.6
  2    137  Hannah Finkney     10  22:36.6
  3    169  Aisha Thatcher     10  23:08.3
  4    194  Maggie Andersen    9   23:38.7
  5    202  Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson 12  23:48.2
  6   (214) Katherine Schneider 9   24:08.7
  7   (215) Kate Folger        10  24:09.2

 27.   851  Brockport (B)                  (23:28.0  117:19.8 3:57.6)
=============================================
  1     96  Molly Falkenstein  11  21:53.6
  2    103  Cassidy Macdonald  10  22:02.4
  3    117  Annmarie Gruttadauro 11  22:17.0
  4    261  Alesha Byfield     9   25:15.6
  5    274  Julia Visconte     12  25:51.2
  6   (295) Natalie Maar       10  26:50.5
  7   (296) Rachel Kovacs      9   26:54.6

 28.   887  Red Jacket (DD)                (23:23.8  116:59.0 2:38.6)
=============================================
  1     80  Shelly Fagner      11  21:35.4
  2    187  Sammie Kean        11  23:29.7
  3    196  Maddie Chase       7   23:39.9
  4    208  Lillian Penird     9   24:00.0
  5    216  Katie Cody         11  24:14.0
  6   (235) Grace Valenti      9   24:30.0
  7   (276) Maggie Dorgan      12  25:53.4

 29.   905  LeRoy (C)                      (23:50.8  119:13.9 6:39.2)
=============================================
  1     34  Courtney Kacur     8   20:40.6
  2    134  McKenna Cone       10  22:32.0
  3    162  Jessie King        12  23:03.1
  4    266  Meghan Gerringer   11  25:38.4
  5    309  Emily Friend       12  27:19.8

 30.   915  Geneseo (DD)                   (23:49.7  119:08.4 5:38.7)
=============================================
  1     60  Chloe Kernan       11  21:18.5
  2    104  Jessica Harris     12  22:04.9
  3    199  Bella Loughlin     9   23:46.8
  4    254  Laura Navarro Gomez 12  25:01.0
  5    298  Kayleia Brooks     9   26:57.2
  6   (336) Teegan Mendel      10  28:59.0

 31.   938  Aquinas Institute (C)          (24:00.4  120:01.6 7:14.5)
=============================================
  1     31  Megan McMullen     10  20:34.4
  2    135  Michaela Knapp     10  22:32.4
  3    191  Joanna O'Sullivan  12  23:33.9
  4    264  Indigo Collier     12  25:32.0
  5    317  Sarah Giamberdino  12  27:48.9

 32.   975  Penn Yan (C)                   (24:07.8  120:39.0 5:53.9)
=============================================
  1     33  Sona Dobronova     12  20:38.8
  2    139  Katie Voak         12  22:39.2
  3    226  Maci Nicholson     10  24:26.1
  4    286  Lydia Anderson     12  26:22.2
  5    291  Allyssa Johnson    11  26:32.7
  6   (301) Mary Ingram        11  26:58.6
  7   (325) Alexis Condrey     10  28:13.7

 33.  1015  Byron-Bergen (DD)              (23:53.1  119:25.4 1:50.0)
=============================================
  1    147  Emily Gonyea       9   22:46.7
  2    163  Siomara Caballero  9   23:03.4
  3    231  Anna Hersom        10  24:28.1
  4    236  Alaura Rehwaldt    8   24:30.5
  5    238  Reanne Dressler    12  24:36.7
  6   (244) Margeret Graney    11  24:45.4
  7   (252) Alexandria Loewke  12  24:59.4

 34.  1057  Hornell (C)                    (24:58.4  124:51.9 8:17.7)
=============================================
  1     83  Aubre Robinson     9   21:40.3
  2    123  Mackenzie Putnam   9   22:20.9
  3    201  Kayla Eason        10  23:47.7
  4    304  Brieanna Hanchett  11  27:05.0
  5    346  Lili Wilkins       11  29:58.0

 35.  1075  Eastridge (B)                  (24:08.0  120:39.7 1:41.4)
=============================================
  1    176  Elizabeth Decker   12  23:14.0
  2    197  Nora Fitzsimmons   8   23:43.3
  3    212  Sarah Borzilleri   8   24:05.5
  4    239  Anisah Williams    11  24:41.5
  5    251  Payton Kettlehone  8   24:55.4
  6   (292) Kristina Bevins    10  26:33.0
  7   (312) Mia Hall           9   27:35.9

 36.  1088  Palmyra-Macedon (B)            (24:20.5  121:42.2 3:01.9)
=============================================
  1    148  Elizabeth Abrams   11  22:47.0
  2    160  Rebekah Thorp      11  23:01.3
  3    247  Elizabeth Hofer    10  24:47.7
  4    262  Kenzie Desain      12  25:17.3
  5    271  Makenna Sciandra   12  25:48.9
  6   (322) Makenna Miller     11  28:11.7

 37.  1114  Wheatland-Chili (D)            (24:19.5  121:37.5 0:49.5)
=============================================
  1    206  Rachel Lynch       10  23:54.6
  2    218  Leslie Noble       11  24:14.8
  3    220  Madison Hogue      12  24:17.1
  4    227  Katie Russell      11  24:26.9
  5    243  Mae Ling Young     9   24:44.1
  6   (326) Vanessa Nowicki    10  28:15.5
  7   (332) Ashley Miles       10  28:45.3

 38.  1134  Alfred/Arkport/Canas (D)       (24:33.5  122:47.2 3:30.3)
=============================================
  1    140  Laici Ellington    11  22:39.6
  2    211  Nicole Hurlburt    11  24:05.2
  3    250  Jasmine Mosko      11  24:52.6
  4    253  Sarah Sammons      12  24:59.9
  5    280  Hanna Tormey       10  26:09.9
  6   (294) Ellen McInnes      10  26:47.7

 39.  1153  Pavilion/York (DD)             (24:52.4  124:21.7 5:08.4)
=============================================
  1    192  Amber Lowery       9   23:34.5
  2    193  Angela Davidson    10  23:38.1
  3    207  Josilynn Russo     11  23:58.9
  4    230  Gemini McClain     8   24:27.3
  5    331  Abby Hackett       9   28:42.9

 40.  1159  Notre Dame-Batavia (D)         (25:29.8  127:29.0 7:44.3)
=============================================
  1     84  Margaret Sutherland 11  21:41.0
  2    144  Carly Olles        11  22:43.7
  3    269  Jessica Cmor       11  25:44.2
  4    319  Hannah Gualtieri   10  27:54.8
  5    343  Kelsey Hilburger   11  29:25.3

 41.  1204  Bloomfield (DD)                (25:23.0  126:54.9 5:27.0)
=============================================
  1    113  Emma Hawkins       8   22:14.4
  2    181  Nikolle Vanstralen 11  23:17.6
  3    288  Emily Swarts       12  26:25.2
  4    308  Katie Petix        10  27:16.3
  5    314  Makenna Whiting    9   27:41.4
  6   (318) Josie Holton       10  27:53.1
  7   (327) Sarah Luongo       11  28:20.2

 42.  1219  Spencerport (A)                (25:52.2  129:20.6 8:11.9)
=============================================
  1     50  Sarah Rappleye     12  21:05.7
  2    217  Jamie Morgan       12  24:14.5
  3    297  Victoria Caton     10  26:56.8
  4    315  Meaghan Nash       10  27:46.0
  5    340  Abigail Keens      9   29:17.6

 43.  1227  Williamson Central (DD)        (25:44.2  128:41.0 7:08.3)
=============================================
  1    112  Jayelle Dunning    8   22:11.1
  2    171  Mikala Steinmann   12  23:09.2
  3    299  Eryn Grell         10  26:57.2
  4    303  Desiree Bresett    12  27:04.1
  5    342  Nicole Garritano   11  29:19.4
  6   (348) Valerie Bloss      9   30:36.9
  7   (349) Heather Ramsdell   9   30:43.6

 44.  1237  Midlakes (C)                   (25:06.1  125:30.1 2:35.9)
=============================================
  1    203  Sarah Crane        9   23:48.4
  2    210  Nicole Watts       10  24:02.5
  3    259  Victoria Owen      11  25:12.7
  4    278  Jaimee Frederick   12  26:02.2
  5    287  Emily Oconnor      12  26:24.3
  6   (320) Mara Jankowski     10  28:01.6

 45.  1252  Mynderse Academy (C)           (25:07.4  125:36.7 1:53.3)
=============================================
  1    228  Maya Prosser       9   24:27.0
  2    232  Aaliyah Adams      9   24:29.0
  3    234  Lauren Tyler       12  24:29.4
  4    273  Abby Rescorl       11  25:51.0
  5    285  Taylor Brignall    10  26:20.3
  6   (324) Hannah Peake       11  28:13.7
  7   (328) Olivia Yancey      9   28:27.5

 46.  1279  Oakfield (D)                   (25:32.4  127:41.7 4:09.0)
=============================================
  1    150  Farrah Macpherson  11  22:48.2
  2    256  Logan Cadieux      11  25:10.1
  3    284  Stephanie Halat    12  26:19.0
  4    289  Lizzy Toal         10  26:27.2
  5    300  Karly Smith        8   26:57.2

 47.  1281  Wayland-Cohocton (C)           (25:37.9  128:09.1 5:26.0)
=============================================
  1    146  Erin Maker         12  22:45.8
  2    245  Emily Schwartz     11  24:46.3
  3    277  Jackie Nickels     12  25:55.3
  4    290  Morgan Burritt     10  26:29.9
  5    323  Kayla Curtin       12  28:11.8
  6   (354) Mary Link          12  32:19.6

 48.  1307  Greece Odyssey (B)             (25:46.3  128:51.5 4:30.7)
=============================================
  1    153  Tiffany Adames     12  22:52.7
  2    267  Katriana Belknap   11  25:38.9
  3    272  Abigail Heckman    12  25:50.1
  4    305  Lianne Moscato     11  27:06.4
  5    310  Kathren Sage       9   27:23.4

 49.  1345  Greece Athena (B)              (26:01.4  130:06.6 4:55.6)
=============================================
  1    175  Taylor Stark       10  23:12.8
  2    263  Kelechi Dimgba     10  25:24.5
  3    279  Payton Wolcott     10  26:05.5
  4    307  Lindsay Fink       11  27:15.4
  5    321  Savanna St. Louis  9   28:08.4
  6   (345) Abigail Laibe      10  29:47.6

 50.  1392  Alexander Central (DD)         (26:20.8  131:43.7 4:20.2)
=============================================
  1    213  Katie Rebmann      11  24:08.3
  2    241  Abigail Bykowski   9   24:42.2
  3    293  Elizabeth Richardson 11  26:36.1
  4    316  Haley Boren        11  27:48.6
  5    329  Claire Slenker     9   28:28.5
  6   (334) Samantha Steavens  11  28:54.2
  7   (341) Cayna Bliss        9   29:19.1

 51.  1399  Sodus Central (C)              (28:38.3  143:11.213:32.8)
=============================================
  1    121  Mia Callahan       12  22:18.3
  2    281  Samantha Carbajal  10  26:11.3
  3    282  Hope Vanduyne      10  26:14.9
  4    355  Drianni Bennett    11  32:35.6
  5    360  Marlene St. Fleur  9   35:51.1

 52.  1447  Marcus Whitman (C)             (28:05.3  140:26.2 9:43.0)
=============================================
  1    172  Amanda Cline       11  23:09.8
  2    265  Emma MacDowell     10  25:35.5
  3    302  Amy Borisuk        10  27:01.5
  4    352  Riley Ayers        10  31:46.6
  5    356  Emily Borisuk      12  32:52.8

 53.  1451  Dansville (C)                  (27:02.2  135:10.8 5:23.1)
=============================================
  1    222  Stephanie Knudsen  11  24:20.4
  2    237  Jessica Qui        9   24:30.8
  3    311  Kililah Gonzalez   11  27:28.4
  4    337  Heaven Johnson     11  29:07.7
  5    344  Darika Begalieva   12  29:43.5
  6   (351) Anna Qiu           11  31:41.1
  7   (359) Brianne Wolfe      12  35:32.0

 54.  1458  Newark (B)                     (27:35.5  137:57.4 7:47.0)
=============================================
  1    198  Kailyn Crawford    10  23:45.6
  2    257  Lauren Smith       10  25:10.3
  3    306  Amanda Colombo     10  27:09.7
  4    347  Raylyn Schommer    12  30:19.2
  5    350  Kayla Williams     9   31:32.6

 55.  1506  North Rose-Wolcott (C)         (27:16.0  136:19.9 4:15.1)
=============================================
  1    242  Cheyenne Boone     12  24:42.4
  2    283  Lilibeth Chavez    11  26:16.5
  3    313  Brianna Moon       12  27:37.9
  4    333  Elizabeth Manley   9   28:45.6
  5    335  Valerie Lamora     12  28:57.5
  6   (338) Taylor Lavalley    11  29:12.1

 56.  1506  Clyde-Savannah-Lyons (DD)      (29:22.6  146:52.811:56.9)
=============================================
  1    127  Emma Rath          9   22:28.9
  2    330  Zoey Colbert       10  28:36.9
  3    339  Lilly Molisani     10  29:12.9
  4    353  Laura Galbraith    10  32:08.3
  5    357  Mary Grasso        10  34:25.8




Incomplete Teams:

Irondequoit (A)               
         Madeleine Shellard 11, Elena Davis 11, Destiny Sandlin 11

Letchworth (DD)               
         Kelsy Hastings 11

Holley Central (DD)           
         Lindsey Allen 11, Madison Marsh 10, Hannah Day 11, Alyssa McDowell 11

Cuba-Rushford (D)             
         Hailey Kumpf 8, Josie Litchner 11, Meredith Grasso 9, Payton Fry 10

Avon Central (DD)             
         Libby Powers 9, Rebecca Frail 10

East Rochester (DD)           
         Ripley Insalaco 10, Ellasun Chamberlain 9

Avoca (D)                     
         Morgan Evarts 11, Christen Wise 12, Elizabeth Barley 11, Kussondra Hunt 12

Jasper-Troupsburg (D)         
         Alyssa Ross 12, Meg Rogers 12, Jillian Miles 9, Kiersten Foster 10

Romulus (D)                   
         Eva Lunduski 9

Bath-Haverling (C)            
         Monet Harris 12, Sarah Berg 9, Mary Glaccum 12, Haylee Miller 9

Caledonia-Mumford (DD)        
         Gillian Flint 12, Faith Carroll 10

Pembroke (DD)                 
         Cameron Perry 12

Marion (D)                    
         Sarah Davies 10, Natalie Vernon 10

Canisteo-Greenwood (DD)       
         Diana Smith 11, Kennedy Henshaw 12

Kendall (D)                   
         Sarah Pieniaszek 12, Kierstyn Christensen 11, Bailee Nelson 12, Clancy Frearson 12

Gates-Chili (A)               
         Makenzie Merry 10, Bianca Cilento 10, Mitette Clavijo 9

Warsaw (DD)                   
         Kameryn Duell 12, Autumn Finch 12, Jenna Belden 11, Rhea Marfatia 12

Northstar Christian (D)       
         Shelby Monroe 9

Hammondsport (D)              
         Morgan Sherman 11, Paige MacDonald 11

Bishop Kearney (D)            
         Liliana Hanning 9, Alicia Opett 10

Greece Olympia (B)            
         Soraia Parr 9, Alyssya Nguyen 9, Kaylyn Gushue 9, Zeniah Burroughs 9

Campbell-Savona (D)           
         Hannah Fuller 11, Sarah Woolaway 12

East (B)                      
         Taniya Gaines 10, Niyoyankunze Estera 10