Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Bruce Bridgeman High School XC Invitational - 9/10/2016              
                                       FLCC                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Appleton, Jacob              Lima Christian            5:54      18:20        
  2 Vonderahe, Conor             McQuaid Jesuit            6:22      19:47    1   
  3 Penwarden, Brent             McQuaid Jesuit            6:27      20:01    2   
  4 Byrne, Brendan               McQuaid Jesuit            6:29      20:08    3   
  5 Havens, Kevin                Greece Arcadia            6:29      20:09    4   
  6 Dailey, Ronnie               Addison                   6:29      20:09    5   
  7 Hood, Aidan                  McQuaid Jesuit            6:36      20:28    6   
  8 Thorsland, Sam               Watkins Glen              6:36      20:30    7   
  9 Nazarian, Oliver             McQuaid Jesuit            6:41      20:46    8   
 10 Taylor, Malakai              Mynderse Academy          6:42      20:48    9   
 11 Leni, Frank                  McQuaid Jesuit            6:45      20:58   10   
 12 Nazarian, Lewis              McQuaid Jesuit            6:49      21:10   11   
 13 Williamson, Mack             McQuaid Jesuit            6:51      21:15        
 14 Ramos, Nathaniel             Greece Arcadia            6:51      21:16   12   
 15 Henry, Noah                  McQuaid Jesuit            6:51      21:17        
 16 Rook, Andrew                 Wayne Central             6:52      21:18   13   
 17 Campbell, Devin              Bloomfield                6:59      21:40   14   
 18 Crowell, Sean                Greece Arcadia            7:01      21:48   15   
 19 Hawkins, Ryan                Bloomfield                7:01      21:48   16   
 20 Lawrence, James              Newark                    7:02      21:49        
 21 Williamson, Hobart           McQuaid Jesuit            7:02      21:49        
 22 Li, Samuel                   Harley-Allen              7:02      21:50        
 23 Bell, Ben                    Greece Arcadia            7:05      22:01   17   
 24 McIlroy, Isaac               Watkins Glen              7:06      22:02   18   
 25 Crawford, Hadden             Addison                   7:06      22:03   19   
 26 Maxwell, Devin               Greece Arcadia            7:09      22:13   20   
 27 Montes, AJ                   Wayne Central             7:17      22:36   21   
 28 deCasatro, Elijah            Trumansburg               7:17      22:37   22   
 29 Williams, Jeremy             Greece Arcadia            7:18      22:39   23   
 30 Shute, Patrick               Greece Arcadia            7:19      22:43   24   
 31 Trabold, Matt                Wayne Central             7:19      22:44   25   
 32 Gublo, Steven                Watkins Glen              7:22      22:53   26   
 33 Thornton, Julien             Watkins Glen              7:23      22:55   27   
 34 Snedden, Tyler               Greece Arcadia            7:24      22:58        
 35 Borraccia, Chris             Spencerport               7:24      22:59   28   
 36 Ciancaglini, Nick            Marcus Whitman            7:25      23:02   29   
 37 Dwyer, Jack                  Westhill-Ludden           7:26      23:03   30   
 38 Dailey, Dillyn               Addison                   7:26      23:05   31   
 39 Hughes, Stephan              Newark                    7:26      23:06        
 40 Roach, Alexander             Bloomfield                7:27      23:09   32   
 41 Martone, Johnny              Spencerport               7:27      23:09   33   
 42 Walsh, John                  Bloomfield                7:29      23:13   34   
 43 Campbell, Ian                McQuaid Jesuit            7:29      23:15        
 44 Mruzek, Phil                 McQuaid Jesuit            7:30      23:16        
 45 Ferrara, Mike                Westhill-Ludden           7:30      23:17   35   
 46 Hough, Jacob                 Addison                   7:31      23:21   36   
 47 Abel, Robbie                 Marcus Whitman            7:31      23:21   37   
 48 Schaertl, Nick               McQuaid Jesuit            7:32      23:24        
 49 Fullmer, Alexander           Bloomfield                7:37      23:38   38   
 50 Jacobson, Hjalmer            Addison                   7:38      23:42   39   
 51 Billett, Robert              Wayne Central             7:39      23:44   40   
 52 Hauf, Jonah                  Mynderse Academy          7:40      23:47   41   
 53 Yendrzeski, Trevor           McQuaid Jesuit            7:40      23:47        
 54 Orozco, Daniel               Greece Arcadia            7:40      23:49        
 55 Verdehem, Erik               Waterloo                  7:41      23:52   42   
 56 Moore, Keegan                Trumansburg               7:42      23:56   43   
 57 Schreiber, Adam              Williamson Central        7:43      23:57   44   
 58 Cassalmir, Eddie             Clyde-Savannah            7:48      24:13   45   
 59 Hueber, Jacob                Spencerport               7:48      24:14   46   
 60 Fox, Casey                   Marcus Whitman            7:48      24:15   47   
 61 Rappleye, Daniel             Spencerport               7:50      24:20   48   
 62 Hochadel, Jacob              McQuaid Jesuit            7:51      24:22        
 63 Young, Nick                  McQuaid Jesuit            7:51      24:23        
 64 Contestabile, Dylan          Greece Arcadia            7:52      24:27        
 65 Smith, Justin                Marcus Whitman            7:52      24:27   49   
 66 McElvein, Riley              Greece Arcadia            7:53      24:30        
 67 McManus, Matthew             Greece Arcadia            7:54      24:31        
 68 Heise, Riley                 Trumansburg               7:54      24:32   50   
 69 Holland, Elliott             Watkins Glen              7:55      24:35   51   
 70 Campbell, Michael            Greece Arcadia            7:57      24:40        
 71 MacBain, Scott               Westhill-Ludden           7:59      24:47   52   
 72 King, Adam                   Westhill-Ludden           8:00      24:49   53   
 73 Massett, Trevor              Wayne Central             8:00      24:52   54   
 74 Suddaby, Joe                 Westhill-Ludden           8:03      24:58   55   
 75 Steiner, Colin               Newark                    8:03      25:00        
 76 Schrank, Derek               Greece Arcadia            8:03      25:00        
 77 Tibbetts, Kyle               Greece Arcadia            8:03      25:01        
 78 Goodman, Zach                Clyde-Savannah            8:06      25:09   56   
 79 Williams, Jordan             Williamson Central        8:07      25:11   57   
 80 Czaplicki, Jacob             Westhill-Ludden           8:07      25:12   58   
 81 Smith, Wesley                Campbell-Savona           8:07      25:13   59   
 82 Myers, Gordon                Harley-Allen              8:09      25:19        
 83 Bastian, Jack                Clyde-Savannah            8:09      25:19   60   
 84 Drake, Dylan                 Addison                   8:10      25:20   61   
 85 Ferrara, Lucas               Mynderse Academy          8:10      25:21   62   
 86 Farrell, Trevor              Bloomfield                8:10      25:21   63   
 87 Baley, Tim                   Red Jacket                8:10      25:22        
 88 Horan, Scotty                Greece Arcadia            8:11      25:25        
 89 O'Dell, Kaleb                Greece Arcadia            8:12      25:27        
 90 Frink, Owen                  Wayne Central             8:12      25:29   64   
 91 Frisa, James                 Spencerport               8:13      25:32   65   
 92 King, Ryan                   Clyde-Savannah            8:14      25:33   66   
 93 Randolph, Ethan              Westhill-Ludden           8:15      25:38   67   
 94 Buehler, Gavin               Williamson Central        8:16      25:41   68   
 95 Duver, Matthew               Harley-Allen              8:16      25:41        
 96 Crane, Hunter                Honeoye Central           8:18      25:48   69   
 97 Craven, Clint                Watkins Glen              8:22      25:57   70   
 98 Dunn, James                  Spencerport               8:22      25:58   71   
 99 Smith, Chad                  Marcus Whitman            8:24      26:05   72   
100 Jang, Phillip                Mynderse Academy          8:24      26:06   73   
101 Kelley, Brennan              Geneva                    8:26      26:11        
102 Fountain, Spencer            Westhill-Ludden           8:32      26:31        
103 Quick, Hunter                Addison                   8:32      26:31   74   
104 Corbett, Jalen               Waterloo                  8:33      26:32   75   
105 Vinovrski, Ivan              Greece Arcadia            8:33      26:33        
106 Winters, Isaiah              Mynderse Academy          8:34      26:36   76   
107 Jacobs, Jeremy               Waterloo                  8:36      26:42   77   
108 Sax, Trevor                  Waterloo                  8:39      26:50   78   
109 Abbott, Zach                 Clyde-Savannah            8:40      26:54   79   
110 Scheuerman, Will             McQuaid Jesuit            8:47      27:15        
111 Ingham, Alex                 Spencerport               8:48      27:19   80   
112 Pagorek, Jameson             Red Jacket                8:49      27:23        
113 Doran, Sean                  Wayne Central             8:53      27:34   81   
114 Samolis, Spencer             Honeoye Central           8:53      27:35   82   
115 Fitch, Justin                Westhill-Ludden           8:54      27:37        
116 Wood, Nate                   Harley-Allen              8:54      27:38        
117 Leonardo, Ben                Westhill-Ludden           8:59      27:53        
118 Butler, Carson               Mynderse Academy          9:00      27:57   83   
119 Hundley, Tom                 Greece Arcadia            9:01      28:01        
120 Shiffhauer, Matthew          McQuaid Jesuit            9:11      28:32        
121 Mitchell, Ryan               Trumansburg               9:12      28:33   84   
122 Alex, Mitchell               Trumansburg               9:12      28:34   85   
123 Roberts, Jacob               Westhill-Ludden           9:13      28:36        
124 Henry, Hanson                Trumansburg               9:14      28:41   86   
125 Acosta-Seadeck, Anthony      Williamson Central        9:18      28:53   87   
126 Knebel, Nicholas             Bloomfield                9:19      28:55   88   
127 Kuehl, Cody                  Watkins Glen              9:20      28:57   89   
128 Langkamp, Matt               Honeoye Central           9:32      29:36   90   
129 Rochevot, Lucas              Williamson Central        9:50      30:33   91   
130 Baginsky, Ryan               Honeoye Central           9:53      30:41   92   
131 Locke, Ethan                 Wayne Central             9:59      31:00        
132 Benito, Miguel               Red Jacket                9:59      31:01        
133 Schmitt, Riley               Williamson Central       10:24      32:18   93   
134 Burlee, Westley              Williamson Central       10:27      32:27   94   
135 Alger, Hunter                Waterloo                 10:27      32:28   95   
136 Lewis, Rolf                  Campbell-Savona          10:28      32:29   96   
137 Lalone, Max                  Williamson Central       10:35      32:53        
138 Young, Jake                  Geneva                   10:38      33:01        
139 Ellison, Curtis              Campbell-Savona          10:39      33:03   97   
140 Kibler, Bryce                Campbell-Savona          10:40      33:08   98   
141 Miller, Ben                  Wayne Central            10:49      33:34        
142 Cataldo, Calvin              Geneva                   10:49      33:35        
143 Suflita, Matt                Greece Arcadia           11:09      34:39        
144 Le, Ahn                      Honeoye Central          13:03      40:30   99   
145 Twist, Peter                 Campbell-Savona          13:37      42:17  100   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               20    1    2    3    6    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.00                                                     
   2 Greece Arcadia               68    4   12   15   17   20   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:47:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:29.40                                                     
   3 Watkins Glen                129    7   18   26   27   51   70   89           
      Total Time:  1:52:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:35.00                                                     
   4 Addison                     130    5   19   31   36   39   61   74           
      Total Time:  1:52:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.00                                                     
   5 Bloomfield                  134   14   16   32   34   38   63   88           
      Total Time:  1:53:28.00                                                     
         Average:    22:41.60                                                     
   6 Wayne Central               153   13   21   25   40   54   64   81           
      Total Time:  1:55:14.00                                                     
         Average:    23:02.80                                                     
   7 Spencerport                 220   28   33   46   48   65   71   80           
      Total Time:  2:00:14.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.80                                                     
   8 Westhill-Ludden             225   30   35   52   53   55   58   67           
      Total Time:  2:00:54.00                                                     
         Average:    24:10.80                                                     
   9 Marcus Whitman              234   29   37   47   49   72                     
      Total Time:  2:01:10.00                                                     
         Average:    24:14.00                                                     
  10 Mynderse Academy            261    9   41   62   73   76   83                
      Total Time:  2:02:38.00                                                     
         Average:    24:31.60                                                     
  11 Trumansburg                 284   22   43   50   84   85   86                
      Total Time:  2:08:12.00                                                     
         Average:    25:38.40                                                     
  12 Clyde-Savannah              306   45   56   60   66   79                     
      Total Time:  2:07:08.00                                                     
         Average:    25:25.60                                                     
  13 Williamson Central          347   44   57   68   87   91   93   94           
      Total Time:  2:14:15.00                                                     
         Average:    26:51.00                                                     
  14 Waterloo                    367   42   75   77   78   95                     
      Total Time:  2:16:24.00                                                     
         Average:    27:16.80                                                     
  15 Honeoye Central             432   69   82   90   92   99                     
      Total Time:  2:34:10.00                                                     
         Average:    30:50.00                                                     
  16 Campbell-Savona             450   59   96   97   98  100                     
      Total Time:  2:46:10.00                                                     
         Average:    33:14.00