Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Bruce Bridgeman High School XC Invitational - 9/10/2016              
                                       FLCC                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Doerr, Joe                   McQuaid Jesuit            5:34      17:18    1   
  2 VanDemortel, Dillon          Newark                    5:36      17:24    2   
  3 Blake, Aidan                 McQuaid Jesuit            5:38      17:28    3   
  4 Planty, Gabe                 Watkins Glen              5:39      17:32    4   
  5 Rutledge, Shawn              Watkins Glen              5:40      17:34    5   
  6 Caterisano, Nick             McQuaid Jesuit            5:40      17:35    6   
  7 Hagos, Abel                  McQuaid Jesuit            5:45      17:49    7   
  8 Hanley, Sam                  Watkins Glen              5:47      17:57    8   
  9 Planty, Aaron                Watkins Glen              5:49      18:04    9   
 10 Laframboise, Matt            Greece Arcadia            5:50      18:06   10   
 11 McIlwain, Evan               Addison                   5:51      18:08   11   
 12 Schramm, Justin              Greece Arcadia            5:53      18:14   12   
 13 Winden, Jacob                Greece Arcadia            5:53      18:16   13   
 14 Holland, Sean                Watkins Glen              5:54      18:18   14   
 15 Thompson, Joseph             Addison                   5:55      18:22   15   
 16 Thompson, Stephen            Addison                   5:56      18:25   16   
 17 Mantz, Braedan               Newark                    5:59      18:35   17   
 18 Viavattene, Cole             Spencerport               6:01      18:42   18   
 19 Paradiso, Daniel             Watkins Glen              6:02      18:43   19   
 20 Eckler, Ben                  Palmyra-Macedon           6:05      18:52        
 21 Miller, Brandon              McQuaid Jesuit            6:05      18:52   20   
 22 Stash, Gabe                  Marcus Whitman            6:08      19:01   21   
 23 Evans, Max                   Watkins Glen              6:08      19:02   22   
 24 Harrian, Nick                Campbell-Savona           6:08      19:03   23   
 25 Gebo, Craig                  Greece Arcadia            6:11      19:10   24   
 26 Prendergast, Liam            Marcus Whitman            6:11      19:12   25   
 27 Custer, Brandon              Newark                    6:11      19:13   26   
 28 Marasco, Trent               Spencerport               6:12      19:13   27   
 29 Vivlamore, Aaron             Red Creek                 6:12      19:14        
 30 Stefkovich, Ryan             McQuaid Jesuit            6:13      19:17   28   
 31 Washburn, Dan                Westhill-Ludden           6:13      19:18   29   
 32 Atwater, Sam                 Clyde-Savannah            6:15      19:25   30   
 33 Van Ornam, Cade              Westhill-Ludden           6:16      19:27   31   
 34 Beckhorn, Will               Addison                   6:16      19:28   32   
 35 English, Ryan                Addison                   6:17      19:30   33   
 36 Schwarz, Tyler               Marcus Whitman            6:17      19:31   34   
 37 Royston, Aidan               Marcus Whitman            6:18      19:34   35   
 38 Ives, Sam                    Trumansburg               6:19      19:38   36   
 39 Jones, Tyler                 Williamson Central        6:21      19:42   37   
 40 Brunacini, Nate              McQuaid Jesuit            6:21      19:42   38   
 41 Carnicelli, Jeremiah         Mynderse Academy          6:22      19:44   39   
 42 Lampman, Kevin               Trumansburg               6:22      19:45   40   
 43 Greene, Terrance             Newark                    6:22      19:47   41   
 44 Patmore, Brett               Spencerport               6:23      19:48   42   
 45 Blencowe, Drew               Campbell-Savona           6:23      19:49   43   
 46 Frisbee, Daniel              Waterloo                  6:23      19:50   44   
 47 Bentivegna, Tyler            Greece Arcadia            6:24      19:51   45   
 48 Dovi, Spencer                McQuaid Jesuit            6:24      19:52        
 49 Beckhorn, Dylan              Addison                   6:24      19:53   46   
 50 Bathgate, Gavin              East Rochester            6:24      19:53        
 51 Dielshlar, Ethan             Clyde-Savannah            6:25      19:55   47   
 52 DeMoras, Ben                 Penn Yan                  6:25      19:56   48   
 53 Brignall, Hunter             Mynderse Academy          6:25      19:56   49   
 54 Kellogg, Liam                Newark                    6:25      19:57   50   
 55 Mancini, Evan                McQuaid Jesuit            6:26      19:58        
 56 Parulski, Jaycob             Campbell-Savona           6:26      20:00   51   
 57 Mooney, Cody                 Wayne Central             6:29      20:07   52   
 58 Savage, Jack                 Westhill-Ludden           6:29      20:08   53   
 59 Eighmey, Noah                Geneva                    6:30      20:10   54   
 60 Hough, Nathan                Addison                   6:31      20:14   55   
 61 Olsen, Friend                Honeoye Central           6:32      20:17   56   
 62 Healy, Trevor                Honeoye Central           6:32      20:17   57   
 63 McNamara, Dylan              Gananda                   6:34      20:22        
 64 Zaharkin, Zach               Spencerport               6:34      20:24   58   
 65 Suddaby, Jake                Westhill-Ludden           6:35      20:25   59   
 66 Yeater, William              Watkins Glen              6:36      20:30        
 67 Nower, Zech                  Newark                    6:36      20:30   60   
 68 Correia, Jackson             Newark                    6:38      20:35   61   
 69 Deming, Andrew               Red Creek                 6:38      20:36        
 70 Voorhees, Austin             Trumansburg               6:39      20:37   62   
 71 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                    6:39      20:38   63   
 72 Remillard, Will              Westhill-Ludden           6:39      20:38   64   
 73 Anderson, Zach               McQuaid Jesuit            6:40      20:41        
 74 Wood, GH                     Trumansburg               6:40      20:42   65   
 75 Gabriel, Micheal             Wayne Central             6:41      20:46   66   
 76 Kukla, Bennett               Harley-Allen              6:43      20:50   67   
 77 Gillis, Ian                  Spencerport               6:43      20:50   68   
 78 Alexis, Andrew               Harley-Allen              6:43      20:52   69   
 79 Fitzpatrick, Jacob           Campbell-Savona           6:44      20:54   70   
 80 Ladstatter, Alex             Westhill-Ludden           6:44      20:55   71   
 81 Reeder, Sam                  Harley-Allen              6:46      21:00   72   
 82 Thornton, Will               Westhill-Ludden           6:46      21:00   73   
 83 Fricano, Jacob               Westhill-Ludden           6:46      21:00        
 84 Rewakowski, Brendan          Westhill-Ludden           6:46      21:01        
 85 Baron, Jackson               Harley-Allen              6:47      21:04   74   
 86 Melcher, Rowan               Harley-Allen              6:47      21:05   75   
 87 Sugarman, Oliver             Trumansburg               6:48      21:06   76   
 88 Higbee, Connor               Marion                    6:48      21:08   77   
 89 Begeal, Aiden                Trumansburg               6:49      21:09   78   
 90 Scholz, Aaron                Wayne Central             6:49      21:09   79   
 91 Mikula, Dom                  Trumansburg               6:49      21:11   80   
 92 Cora, Duvante                Waterloo                  6:50      21:14   81   
 93 Haefner, Ben                 Trumansburg               6:51      21:17        
 94 Shuster, Glen                Mynderse Academy          6:52      21:18   82   
 95 Manley, Brandon              North Rose-Wolcott        6:52      21:20        
 96 Wysocki, Conlin              Watkins Glen              6:52      21:20        
 97 Silliman, Peyton             Penn Yan                  6:53      21:23   83   
 98 Tomlinson, Daniel            Penn Yan                  6:55      21:28   84   
 99 Yates, Hunter                Clyde-Savannah            6:58      21:39   85   
100 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos        Marion                    6:59      21:39   86   
101 McHugh, Max                  Red Jacket                7:00      21:44   87   
102 Lyons, Alex                  Marcus Whitman            7:01      21:47   88   
103 Hilfiker, Preston            Newark                    7:01      21:48        
104 Pawlicki, Zach               Greece Arcadia            7:02      21:49   89   
105 French, Kyle                 Newark                    7:02      21:49        
106 Green, Kyle                  Palmyra-Macedon           7:03      21:52        
107 LaMora, Dawson               Marion                    7:03      21:53   90   
108 Palmer, Nate                 Williamson Central        7:03      21:53   91   
109 Golden, Garrett              Penn Yan                  7:04      21:55   92   
110 McVey, Connor                Williamson Central        7:05      21:59   93   
111 Fowler, Michael              Clyde-Savannah            7:05      22:00   94   
112 Battle, Clay                 Honeoye Central           7:06      22:03   95   
113 Page, Nick                   Waterloo                  7:07      22:07   96   
114 Briggs, Jarr                 Spencerport               7:07      22:07   97   
115 Grell, JD                    Williamson Central        7:08      22:08   98   
116 Maracle, Ashton              East Rochester            7:08      22:10        
117 McDermott, Max               Mynderse Academy          7:09      22:12   99   
118 Pitt, Josh                   Honeoye Central           7:11      22:17  100   
119 Frisbee, Ryan                Waterloo                  7:11      22:17  101   
120 Coon, James                  Westhill-Ludden           7:12      22:20        
121 Kuehnert, David              Red Jacket                7:12      22:22  102   
122 Slusser, Brayton             Geneva                    7:13      22:23  103   
123 Edwards, Zach                Spencerport               7:13      22:24  104   
124 Dillon, Chris                Palmyra-Macedon           7:13      22:25        
125 Steffen, Vincent             Wayne Central             7:15      22:29  105   
126 Smith, Ryan                  Palmyra-Macedon           7:16      22:33        
127 Ball, Ethan                  North Rose-Wolcott        7:17      22:35        
128 Nau, Zach                    Spencerport               7:17      22:37        
129 Eighmey, Aiden               Geneva                    7:19      22:42  106   
130 Yax, Nathan                  Harley-Allen              7:19      22:44  107   
131 Smith, Ty                    Williamson Central        7:19      22:44  108   
132 Falbo, Josh                  Spencerport               7:20      22:45        
133 Buirch, Nic                  Marion                    7:20      22:45  109   
134 Hammonds, Gunnar             Harley-Allen              7:22      22:52  110   
135 Spina, Blake                 Waterloo                  7:23      22:56  111   
136 VanDuyne, Jair               Sodus Central             7:23      22:56  112   
137 Thomas, Jacob                Honeoye Central           7:26      23:04  113   
138 VanHouten, Pete              Honeoye Central           7:27      23:09  114   
139 Cheeseman, Jacob             Wayne Central             7:28      23:10  115   
140 Myers, Nick                  Mynderse Academy          7:29      23:13  116   
141 Hallett, James               Honeoye Central           7:31      23:21  117   
142 Best, Bryan                  Marcus Whitman            7:33      23:25  118   
143 Dick, Joseph                 Campbell-Savona           7:33      23:25  119   
144 Palermo, Joe                 Honeoye Central           7:33      23:25        
145 VanDeWalle, Harrison         Sodus Central             7:36      23:36  120   
146 Kennerson, Tim               Waterloo                  7:37      23:38  121   
147 Thomas, Michael              Red Jacket                7:37      23:40  122   
148 Fitzgerald, Kyle             Geneva                    7:39      23:45  123   
149 Niles, Nate                  Williamson Central        7:40      23:49  124   
150 Stanyard, Jacob              Gananda                   7:41      23:52        
151 Chiccino, Johnny             Red Jacket                7:44      23:59  125   
152 Perot, Braeden               Marcus Whitman            7:44      24:01  126   
153 Zellers, Michael             Mynderse Academy          7:46      24:06  127   
154 Smith, Cody                  East Rochester            7:51      24:21        
155 Nemitz, Jacob                Marcus Whitman            7:51      24:22        
156 Grimes, Curtis               Midlakes                  7:52      24:24        
157 Louden, Henry                Geneva                    7:52      24:26  128   
158 Armstrong, Mike              Clyde-Savannah            7:52      24:26  129   
159 Nesbitt, Holden              Clyde-Savannah            7:54      24:32  130   
160 Marrapese, Jarrett           Honeoye Central           7:55      24:35        
161 Krager, Ian                  Red Jacket                7:57      24:42  131   
162 Ott, Jason                   Sodus Central             7:58      24:45  132   
163 Torres, Francisco            Marion                    7:59      24:46  133   
164 Follett, Noah                North Rose-Wolcott        7:59      24:47        
165 Ochoa, Angel                 Geneva                    8:00      24:49  134   
166 VanSkiver, Joel              Campbell-Savona           8:03      25:00  135   
167 Rodriguez, Jabin             Clyde-Savannah            8:04      25:03  136   
168 Brugge, Jason                Marion                    8:06      25:08  137   
169 Jiang, Daniel                Penn Yan                  8:08      25:16  138   
170 Allen, Keith                 Sodus Central             8:10      25:20  139   
171 Dorow, Wesley                East Rochester            8:11      25:23        
172 Ungar, Robert                Honeoye Central           8:14      25:32        
173 Mazur, Jaden                 Red Jacket                8:24      26:05  140   
174 Butler, Keenan               Mynderse Academy          8:25      26:07  141   
175 Combs, Nate                  Marion                    8:26      26:11  142   
176 Fazio, Stephen               Geneva                    8:33      26:32        
177 Gulick, Jon                  Penn Yan                  8:35      26:39  143   
178 Duvall, Tyler                Red Creek                 8:45      27:11        
179 Kukla, Jude                  Harley-Allen              8:47      27:16        
180 Salvagin, Maverick           Campbell-Savona           8:47      27:17  144   
181 Diver, Dylan                 Sodus Central             9:04      28:08  145   
182 Fuller, Jacob                Campbell-Savona           9:06      28:14        
183 Soyring, Damien              Penn Yan                  9:06      28:16  146   
184 Littell, Quinn               Campbell-Savona           9:07      28:19        
185 Backus, Jacob                Midlakes                  9:13      28:37        
186 Abel, Jake                   Marcus Whitman            9:18      28:52        
187 Englert, Andrew              Sodus Central             9:22      29:06  147   
188 Thomas, Mark                 Red Jacket                9:23      29:09  148   
189 Washburn, Zach               Sodus Central             9:41      30:03  149   
190 Sells, Aaron                 North Rose-Wolcott       11:02      34:16        
191 Storrs, August               Midlakes                 11:15      34:57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               37    1    3    6    7   20   28   38           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.40                                                     
   2 Watkins Glen                 40    4    5    8    9   14   19   22           
      Total Time:  1:29:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.00                                                     
   3 Greece Arcadia              104   10   12   13   24   45   89                
      Total Time:  1:33:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:43.40                                                     
   4 Addison                     107   11   15   16   32   33   46   55           
      Total Time:  1:33:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.60                                                     
   5 Newark                      136    2   17   26   41   50   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:34:56.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.20                                                     
   6 Marcus Whitman              203   21   25   34   35   88  118  126           
      Total Time:  1:39:05.00                                                     
         Average:    19:49.00                                                     
   7 Spencerport                 213   18   27   42   58   68   97  104           
      Total Time:  1:38:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.40                                                     
   8 Westhill-Ludden             236   29   31   53   59   64   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:39:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:59.20                                                     
   9 Trumansburg                 279   36   40   62   65   76   78   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:48.00                                                     
         Average:    20:21.60                                                     
  10 Campbell-Savona             306   23   43   51   70  119  135  144           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.20                                                     
  11 Harley-Allendale-Col        357   67   69   72   74   75  107  110           
      Total Time:  1:44:51.00                                                     
         Average:    20:58.20                                                     
  12 Mynderse Academy            385   39   49   82   99  116  127  141           
      Total Time:  1:46:23.00                                                     
         Average:    21:16.60                                                     
  13 Clyde-Savannah              385   30   47   85   94  129  130  136           
      Total Time:  1:47:25.00                                                     
         Average:    21:29.00                                                     
  14 Wayne Central               417   52   66   79  105  115                     
      Total Time:  1:47:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:32.20                                                     
  15 Honeoye Central             421   56   57   95  100  113  114  117           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.60                                                     
  16 Williamson Central          427   37   91   93   98  108  124                
      Total Time:  1:48:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.20                                                     
  17 Waterloo                    433   44   81   96  101  111  121                
      Total Time:  1:48:24.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.80                                                     
  18 Penn Yan                    445   48   83   84   92  138  143  146           
      Total Time:  1:49:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:59.60                                                     
  19 Geneva                      449   54   63  103  106  123  128  134           
      Total Time:  1:49:38.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.60                                                     
  20 Marion                      495   77   86   90  109  133  137  142           
      Total Time:  1:52:11.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.20                                                     
  21 Red Jacket                  567   87  102  122  125  131  140  148           
      Total Time:  1:56:27.00                                                     
         Average:    23:17.40                                                     
  22 Sodus Central               648  112  120  132  139  145  147  149           
      Total Time:  2:04:45.00                                                     
         Average:    24:57.00