Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Bruce Bridgeman High School XC Invitational - 9/10/2016              
                                       FLCC                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Emma                Bloomfield                7:51      24:22        
  2 Thompson, Sarah              Westhill-Ludden           7:58      24:44    1   
  3 John, Miranda                Greece Arcadia            8:13      25:30    2   
  4 Thompson, Katherine          Addison                   8:14      25:33        
  5 O'Reilly, Emily              Westhill-Ludden           8:18      25:47    3   
  6 Van Ness, Evelyn             Trumansburg               8:40      26:53    4   
  7 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Wayne Central             8:50      27:24    5   
  8 Ryhal, Vanessa               Addison                   8:52      27:32        
  9 Thompson, Jenna              Wayne Central             9:00      27:55    6   
 10 Combs, Harley                Addison                   9:00      27:57        
 11 Martinson, Wren              Trumansburg               9:10      28:29    7   
 12 Fleet, Cara                  Addison                   9:14      28:39        
 13 Adams, Aaliyah               Mynderse Academy          9:14      28:41    8   
 14 Strauss, Emily               Wayne Central             9:16      28:46    9   
 15 Young, Alana                 Trumansburg               9:16      28:48   10   
 16 Johnstone, Sara              Wayne Central             9:19      28:56   11   
 17 Vechorko, Anastasia          Greece Arcadia            9:20      28:58   12   
 18 Carbonell, Maria             Westhill-Ludden           9:23      29:09   13   
 19 Pullano, Claire              Westhill-Ludden           9:23      29:09   14   
 20 Corbett, Hailey              Waterloo                  9:29      29:26   15   
 21 Whiting, Makenna             Bloomfield                9:48      30:25        
 22 Petix, Katie                 Bloomfield                9:48      30:27        
 23 Holton, Josie                Bloomfield                9:49      30:28        
 24 Prosser, Jessica             Trumansburg               9:50      30:31   16   
 25 Coolican, Noelle             Westhill-Ludden           9:50      30:33   17   
 26 Clingerman, Payton           Waterloo                  9:55      30:46   18   
 27 O'Neill, Katie               Wayne Central             9:58      30:56   19   
 28 Yancey, Olivia               Mynderse Academy          9:59      31:00   20   
 29 Shen, Ro-Ann                 Geneva                    9:59      31:01        
 30 Catholdi, Caitlyn            Waterloo                 10:10      31:34   21   
 31 Derleth, Kendra              Waterloo                 10:12      31:40   22   
 32 Meyer, Jessica               Waterloo                 10:14      31:46   23   
 33 McClosky, Victoria           Mynderse Academy         10:19      32:02   24   
 34 Cohen, Rachel                Greece Arcadia           10:20      32:06   25   
 35 Brignall, Taylor             Mynderse Academy         10:25      32:20   26   
 36 Kimball, Alyssa              Wayne Central            10:30      32:36   27   
 37 Jackson, Laura               Wayne Central            10:34      32:47   28   
 38 Smith, Jacquelyn             Greece Arcadia           10:41      33:11   29   
 39 Horn, Michelle               Mynderse Academy         10:46      33:27   30   
 40 Ramsdell, Heather            Williamson Central       11:00      34:11   31   
 41 Burrall, Abby                Geneva                   11:12      34:48        
 42 Bloss, Valerie               Williamson Central       11:23      35:22   32   
 43 Meyn, Erika                  Williamson Central       11:47      36:37   33   
 44 Grell, Eryn                  Williamson Central       11:47      36:37   34   
 45 Yawn, Nakia                  Williamson Central       11:59      37:14   35   
 46 Kime, Grace                  Waterloo                 12:08      37:41   36   
 47 VanDuyne, Katie              Red Jacket               12:09      37:45        
 48 McConnell, Deja              Waterloo                 12:18      38:12   37   
 49 Klejment, Adriannah          Williamson Central       12:20      38:17   38   
 50 Howell, Mystic               Red Creek                12:28      38:44        
 51 Beikirch, Madeline           Greece Arcadia           12:37      39:12   39   
 52 DuVall, Sabrina              Red Creek                12:47      39:43        
 53 Tran, Christine              Geneva                   12:56      40:11        
 54 Moore, Kai                   Trumansburg              13:13      41:02   40   
 55 Thompson, Haley              Greece Arcadia           14:24      44:42   41   
 56 Moore, Michaela              Red Jacket               14:30      45:00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westhill-Ludden              48    1    3   13   14   17                     
      Total Time:  2:19:22.00                                                     
         Average:    27:52.40                                                     
   2 Wayne Central                50    5    6    9   11   19   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:23:57.00                                                     
         Average:    28:47.40                                                     
   3 Trumansburg                  77    4    7   10   16   40                     
      Total Time:  2:35:43.00                                                     
         Average:    31:08.60                                                     
   4 Waterloo                     99   15   18   21   22   23   36   37           
      Total Time:  2:35:12.00                                                     
         Average:    31:02.40                                                     
   5 Greece Arcadia              107    2   12   25   29   39   41                
      Total Time:  2:38:57.00                                                     
         Average:    31:47.40                                                     
   6 Mynderse Academy            108    8   20   24   26   30                     
      Total Time:  2:37:30.00                                                     
         Average:    31:30.00                                                     
   7 Williamson Central          165   31   32   33   34   35   38                
      Total Time:  3:00:01.00                                                     
         Average:    36:00.20