Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Bruce Bridgeman High School XC Invitational - 9/10/2016              
                                       FLCC                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 71 Unknown                                                8:33      26:34        
  1 Kessler, Liz                 Westhill-Ludden           6:35      20:26    1   
  2 MacQueen, Molly              Trumansburg               6:41      20:46    2   
  3 Weaver, Chloe                Red Creek                 6:43      20:51    3   
  4 Beach, Sydney                Red Creek                 6:43      20:51    4   
  5 Dailey, Veronica             Addison                   6:47      21:03    5   
  6 Coolican, Haylei             Westhill-Ludden           6:52      21:19    6   
  7 Kenny, Alaina                Westhill-Ludden           6:56      21:32    7   
  8 Gullace, Mikayla             Honeoye Central           7:05      21:59    8   
  9 Libonati, Alyssa             Spencerport               7:05      22:00    9   
 10 Fagner, Shelly               Red Jacket                7:07      22:06   10   
 11 Long, Megan                  Addison                   7:09      22:11   11   
 12 Behrendt, Adriana            Wayne Central             7:10      22:15   12   
 13 McAnaney, Maura              Westhill-Ludden           7:11      22:17   13   
 14 Burrall, Audra               Geneva                    7:12      22:20   14   
 15 Rappleye, Sarah              Spencerport               7:14      22:27   15   
 16 Nolan, Grace                 Greece Arcadia            7:15      22:29   16   
 17 Sutterby, Kai                Watkins Glen              7:17      22:37        
 18 Weeden, Cambria              Watkins Glen              7:17      22:38        
 19 Clifford, Ginny              Trumansburg               7:20      22:46   17   
 20 Feely, Kaitlyn               Trumansburg               7:22      22:51   18   
 21 Fiorini, Emma                Harley-Allen              7:27      23:07   19   
 22 Reisch, Roxana               Harley-Allen              7:29      23:14   20   
 23 MacCaull, Kendra             Westhill-Ludden           7:30      23:16   21   
 24 Painter, Isabella            Addison                   7:31      23:19   22   
 25 Evans, Meghan                Westhill-Ludden           7:35      23:31   23   
 26 Cotter, Liza                 Harley-Allen              7:38      23:43   24   
 27 Carr, Carmela                Westhill-Ludden           7:39      23:46   25   
 28 Gillette, Audrey             Honeoye Central           7:40      23:50   26   
 29 Sheffield, Sunniva           Harley-Allen              7:41      23:51   27   
 30 Vernon, Natalie              Marion                    7:45      24:02   28   
 31 Heffernan, Ashley            Westhill-Ludden           7:47      24:11        
 32 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek                 7:48      24:14   29   
 33 Stutzman, Tracy              Honeoye Central           7:50      24:18   30   
 34 Callahan, Mia                Sodus Central             7:50      24:19   31   
 35 Bedell, Skylar               Geneva                    7:50      24:20   32   
 36 Willaims, Elaine             Greece Arcadia            7:51      24:21   33   
 37 Mattle, Joan                 Wayne Central             7:52      24:27   34   
 38 Fortin, Zoe                  Westhill-Ludden           7:53      24:28        
 39 Abrams, Elizabeth            Palmyra-Macedon           7:54      24:31   35   
 40 Vorndran, Cheyenne           Greece Arcadia            7:54      24:32   36   
 41 Steinmann, Mikala            Williamson Central        7:56      24:39        
 42 Hundley, Julia               Greece Arcadia            7:57      24:42   37   
 43 Bock, Mikayla                Honeoye Central           7:59      24:46   38   
 44 Long, Lacie                  Addison                   8:01      24:52   39   
 45 Nicholson, Maci              Penn Yan                  8:01      24:53        
 46 Caputo, Isabella             Greece Arcadia            8:04      25:03   40   
 47 Bogardus, Lisa               Westhill-Ludden           8:08      25:14        
 48 Shultz, Ryan                 Geneva                    8:09      25:17   41   
 49 Steensma, Tara               Wayne Central             8:10      25:20   42   
 50 Rice Porter, Chance          Waterloo                  8:11      25:23   43   
 51 Page, Courtney               Waterloo                  8:11      25:23   44   
 52 Turner, Sennett              Waterloo                  8:11      25:24   45   
 53 Bell, Melaina                Trumansburg               8:11      25:26   46   
 54 Voak, Katie                  Penn Yan                  8:12      25:27        
 55 Carney, Katie                Harley-Allen              8:12      25:29   47   
 56 Corey, Riley                 Waterloo                  8:13      25:30   48   
 57 Perrine, Laurel              Addison                   8:15      25:38   49   
 58 Harford, Allie               Marcus Whitman            8:18      25:45   50   
 59 de Castro, Faith             Trumansburg               8:19      25:51   51   
 60 VanCamp, Alyson              Marion                    8:21      25:56   52   
 61 Brothers, Morgan             Greece Arcadia            8:22      25:59   53   
 62 Kean, Sammie                 Red Jacket                8:25      26:08   54   
 63 Sharkey, Sarai               Red Creek                 8:26      26:12   55   
 64 Rossi, Gina                  Marcus Whitman            8:28      26:18   56   
 65 Marchionda, Angela           Marion                    8:29      26:21   57   
 66 Stavaline, Isabella          Greece Arcadia            8:29      26:21   58   
 67 Leone, Melina                Wayne Central             8:30      26:23   59   
 68 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo                  8:30      26:25   60   
 69 DeFranco, Spring             Wayne Central             8:33      26:33   61   
 70 Aliperti, Ellie              Geneva                    8:33      26:33   62   
 71 Feely, Megan                 Trumansburg               8:33      26:34   63   
 72 Carson, Desirie              North Rose-Wolcott        8:35      26:40   64   
 73 Insalaco, Ripley             East Rochester            8:36      26:41        
 74 Boccaci, Madison             Greece Arcadia            8:36      26:43        
 75 Turner, Milla                Waterloo                  8:36      26:43   65   
 76 Boone, Cheyenne              North Rose-Wolcott        8:38      26:48   66   
 77 Hofer, Elizabeth             Palmyra-Macedon           8:38      26:50   67   
 78 Thorp, Rebekah               Palmyra-Macedon           8:42      26:59   68   
 79 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                 8:47      27:16   69   
 80 Dunning, Jayelle             Williamson Central        8:47      27:17        
 81 Cline, Amanda                Marcus Whitman            8:48      27:20   70   
 82 Frederick, Jaimee            Midlakes                  8:50      27:25   71   
 83 Cody, Katie                  Red Jacket                8:51      27:28   72   
 84 Davies, Sarah                Marion                    8:53      27:36   73   
 85 Dorgan, Maggie               Red Jacket                8:53      27:36   74   
 86 McBroom, Breann              Geneva                    8:54      27:38   75   
 87 Brezinski, Araya             Red Creek                 8:55      27:41   76   
 88 Elkle, Kristen               Geneva                    8:59      27:53   77   
 89 Anderson, Lydia              Penn Yan                  9:04      28:09        
 90 Browning, Lauren             Harley-Allen              9:05      28:11   78   
 91 Kellogg, Makenzie            Watkins Glen              9:06      28:15        
 92 Gorall, Ellie                Honeoye Central           9:07      28:19   79   
 93 Shangraw, Haley              Waterloo                  9:08      28:22   80   
 94 Maslyn, Elizabeth            Red Jacket                9:09      28:25   81   
 95 Valenti, Grace               Red Jacket                9:10      28:27   82   
 96 Thompson, Olivia             Addison                   9:11      28:32   83   
 97 Tyler, Lauren                Mynderse Academy          9:12      28:32        
 98 Trovato, Mia                 Harley-Allen              9:16      28:45   84   
 99 Owen, Victoria               Midlakes                  9:18      28:54   85   
100 Woolaway, Sarah              Campbell-Savona           9:20      28:58        
101 Watts, Nicole                Midlakes                  9:22      29:04   86   
102 Prosser, Maya                Mynderse Academy          9:24      29:13        
103 Kiley, Olivia                Newark                    9:29      29:26   87   
104 Crane, Sarah                 Midlakes                  9:29      29:26   88   
105 Sciandra, Makenna            Palmyra-Macedon           9:31      29:34   89   
106 DeSain, Kenzie               Palmyra-Macedon           9:34      29:42   90   
107 Caton, Victoria              Spencerport               9:37      29:51   91   
108 Penird, Lillian              Red Jacket                9:41      30:05   92   
109 Miller, Makenna              Palmyra-Macedon           9:46      30:20   93   
110 Ingram, Mary                 Penn Yan                  9:49      30:30        
111 Keens, Abigail               Spencerport               9:53      30:43   94   
112 Carbajal, Samantha           Sodus Central             9:57      30:52   95   
113 Nash, Meaghan                Spencerport               9:59      31:00   96   
114 Rescorl, Abby                Mynderse Academy         10:00      31:02        
115 Moon, Brianna                North Rose-Wolcott       10:00      31:04   97   
116 Griffin, Emma                Red Creek                10:01      31:07   98   
117 Jankowski, Mara              Midlakes                 10:04      31:16   99   
118 MacDowell, Emma              Marcus Whitman           10:13      31:43  100   
119 Fuller, Hannah               Campbell-Savona          10:14      31:46        
120 Storrier, Gladys             Red Creek                10:16      31:52        
121 Chamberlain, Ellasun         East Rochester           10:22      32:13        
122 VanDuyne, Hope               Sodus Central            10:23      32:15  101   
123 Humiston, Anna               Geneva                   10:24      32:17  102   
124 Columbo, Amanda              Newark                   10:26      32:25  103   
125 Colbert, Zoey                Clyde-Savannah           10:29      32:34        
126 Gonzalez, Ashley             Marion                   10:31      32:39  104   
127 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Academy         10:32      32:44        
128 Bonowitz, Rhiannon           Midlakes                 10:33      32:45  105   
129 Chadwick, Jada               Newark                   10:35      32:52  106   
130 Ennis, Amelia                Newark                   10:35      32:52  107   
131 Schommer, Raylyn             Newark                   10:42      33:13  108   
132 Garritano, Nicole            Williamson Central       10:42      33:14        
133 Molisani, Lilly              Clyde-Savannah           10:59      34:06        
134 Manley, Elizabeth            North Rose-Wolcott       11:01      34:11  109   
135 LaValley, Taylor             North Rose-Wolcott       11:09      34:39  110   
136 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Central            11:13      34:51  111   
137 Ayers, Riley                 Marcus Whitman           11:14      34:53  112   
138 LaMora, Valerie              North Rose-Wolcott       11:28      35:36  113   
139 Burr, Anjill                 Sodus Central            11:30      35:43  114   
140 Johnson, Kathleen            Campbell-Savona          11:41      36:17        
141 Grasso, Mary                 Clyde-Savannah           11:42      36:19        
142 Jansen, Gabby                Midlakes                 11:47      36:36  115   
143 Galbraith, Laura             Clyde-Savannah           12:44      39:34        
144 Redmond, Marissa             Honeoye Central          13:31      42:00  116   
145 Abbey, Ashley                Honeoye Central          13:31      42:00  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westhill-Ludden              48    1    6    7   13   21   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.00                                                     
         Average:    21:46.00                                                     
   2 Addison                     126    5   11   22   39   49   83                
      Total Time:  1:57:03.00                                                     
         Average:    23:24.60                                                     
   3 Trumansburg                 134    2   17   18   46   51   63                
      Total Time:  1:57:40.00                                                     
         Average:    23:32.00                                                     
   4 Harley-Allendale-Col        137   19   20   24   27   47   78   84           
      Total Time:  1:59:24.00                                                     
         Average:    23:52.80                                                     
   5 Red Creek                   160    3    4   29   55   69   76   98           
      Total Time:  1:59:24.00                                                     
         Average:    23:52.80                                                     
   6 Greece Arcadia              162   16   33   36   37   40   53   58           
      Total Time:  2:01:07.00                                                     
         Average:    24:13.40                                                     
   7 Honeoye Central             181    8   26   30   38   79  116  117           
      Total Time:  2:03:12.00                                                     
         Average:    24:38.40                                                     
   8 Wayne Central               208   12   34   42   59   61                     
      Total Time:  2:04:58.00                                                     
         Average:    24:59.60                                                     
   9 Geneva                      224   14   32   41   62   75   77  102           
      Total Time:  2:06:08.00                                                     
         Average:    25:13.60                                                     
  10 Waterloo                    240   43   44   45   48   60   65   80           
      Total Time:  2:08:05.00                                                     
         Average:    25:37.00                                                     
  11 Red Jacket                  291   10   54   72   74   81   82   92           
      Total Time:  2:11:43.00                                                     
         Average:    26:20.60                                                     
  12 Spencerport                 305    9   15   91   94   96                     
      Total Time:  2:16:01.00                                                     
         Average:    27:12.20                                                     
  13 Marion                      314   28   52   57   73  104                     
      Total Time:  2:16:34.00                                                     
         Average:    27:18.80                                                     
  14 Palmyra-Macedon             349   35   67   68   89   90   93                
      Total Time:  2:17:36.00                                                     
         Average:    27:31.20                                                     
  15 Marcus Whitman              388   50   56   70  100  112                     
      Total Time:  2:25:59.00                                                     
         Average:    29:11.80                                                     
  16 Midlakes                    429   71   85   86   88   99  105  115           
      Total Time:  2:26:05.00                                                     
         Average:    29:13.00                                                     
  17 North Rose-Wolcott          446   64   66   97  109  110  113                
      Total Time:  2:33:22.00                                                     
         Average:    30:40.40                                                     
  18 Sodus Central               452   31   95  101  111  114                     
      Total Time:  2:38:00.00                                                     
         Average:    31:36.00                                                     
  19 Newark                      511   87  103  106  107  108                     
      Total Time:  2:40:48.00                                                     
         Average:    32:09.60