Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC JV DI
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
213    #0 Unknown                                          6:59      21:41        
258    #0 Unknown                                          7:11      22:18        
  1 #1306 Gauronski, Zachary  10 Penfield                  5:36      17:23    1   
  2 #1392 Murphy, Colin       11 Pittsford Mendon          5:40      17:37    2   
  3  #483 Kelley, Oliver      10 Churchville-Chili         5:41      17:37    3   
  4  #510 Wooding, Connor     11 Churchville-Chili         5:42      17:43    4   
  5  #919 Dauphinee, Nick      9 Irondequoit               5:44      17:48    5   
  6 #1402 Smith, James         9 Pittsford Mendon          5:45      17:50    6   
  7 #1314 Marchese, Jake      10 Penfield                  5:45      17:51    7   
  8 #1403 Smith, Oliver       12 Pittsford Mendon          5:45      17:51    8   
  9  #553 Woods, Matthew      12 Clarence                  5:45      17:52    9   
 10  #538 Insinna, John       10 Clarence                  5:46      17:53   10   
 11 #1094 Dovi, Spencer        9 McQuaid Jesuit            5:47      17:58   11   
 12  #485 Korts, Andrew       10 Churchville-Chili         5:49      18:02   12   
 13 #1102 Mancini, Evan       11 McQuaid Jesuit            5:49      18:03   13   
 14  #504 Statt, Joshua       12 Churchville-Chili         5:50      18:06   14   
 15 #1408 Trawick, Sam        12 Pittsford Mendon          5:50      18:08   15   
 16 #1108 Penwarden, Brent     9 McQuaid Jesuit            5:51      18:09   16   
 17  #507 Townsend, Justin    12 Churchville-Chili         5:52      18:11   17   
 18  #505 Tenebruso, Nichola  12 Churchville-Chili         5:52      18:12   18   
 19  #503 Skuza, Jon          11 Churchville-Chili         5:52      18:13   19   
 20 #1115 Vonderahe, Conor    12 McQuaid Jesuit            5:53      18:15   20   
 21 #1566 Meyer, Robert       12 Rush-Henrietta            5:54      18:18   21   
 22  #285 Lieb, Hayden         9 Brighton                  5:55      18:22   22   
 23  #550 Rochez, Jared       12 Clarence                  5:56      18:24   23   
 24 #1796 Pomerleau, Josh     11 Webster Schroeder         5:56      18:25   24   
 25 #1387 Hoppa, Jerry        10 Pittsford Mendon          5:58      18:30   25   
 26 #1410 Vicks, Paul         12 Pittsford Mendon          5:58      18:31   26   
 27 #1956 Havens, Kevin          Greece Arcadia            5:59      18:34   27   
 28  #547 Perry, Nick         10 Clarence                  5:59      18:34   28   
 29 #1576 Voigtschild, Jerem  12 Rush-Henrietta            5:59      18:35   29   
 30  #470 Alessi, Braden      11 Churchville-Chili         5:59      18:35        
 31 #1802 VanGee, Kevin       12 Webster Schroeder         6:00      18:38   30   
 32 #1552 Daniels, Aiden      11 Rush-Henrietta            6:01      18:39   31   
 33  #269 Cricco, Olaf Oddss  10 Brighton                  6:01      18:42   32   
 34 #1095 Gunderman, Bryce     9 McQuaid Jesuit            6:02      18:43   33   
 35 #1089 Byrne, Brendan      10 McQuaid Jesuit            6:02      18:45   34   
 36  #479 Healy, Aidan        10 Churchville-Chili         6:05      18:53        
 37  #496 Perkins, Grant      10 Churchville-Chili         6:05      18:54        
 38 #1414 Yung, Ethan         12 Pittsford Mendon          6:06      18:55   35   
 39 #1470 Simonetti, Lucas    10 Pittsford Su              6:06      18:55   36   
 40  #476 Dick, Kevin         12 Churchville-Chili         6:06      18:57        
 41 #1378 Andreucci, Jack     12 Pittsford Mendon          6:06      18:57        
 42 #1775 Aser, Owen          11 Webster Schroeder         6:07      18:58   37   
 43 #1086 Anderson, Zach      12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:07      18:58   38   
 44  #914 Bauman, Nick         9 Irondequoit               6:07      18:59   39   
 45 #1092 Chew, Max            9 McQuaid Jesuit            6:07      18:59        
 46 #1393 O'Connor, Luke      11 Pittsford Mendon          6:07      18:59        
 47 #1385 Hackett, Evan        9 Pittsford Mendon          6:07      19:00        
 48  #298 Smith, Benny        10 Brighton                  6:07      19:00   40   
 49 #1695 Lautenslager, Reed   9 Victor Central            6:08      19:01   41   
 50 #1313 Mady, Nicolas        9 Penfield                  6:08      19:01   42   
 51 #1865 Wygal, Tommy         9 Webster Thomas            6:08      19:02   43   
 52  #440 Thomas, Grant       10 Canandaigua               6:08      19:04   44   
 53  #443 Yoder, Peter        10 Canandaigua               6:09      19:06   45   
 54  #808 Stirpe, Anthony     10 Hilton                    6:09      19:07   46   
 55  #419 Cutri, Nick         10 Canandaigua               6:10      19:07   47   
 56  #472 Brink, Joshua        9 Churchville-Chili         6:10      19:09        
 57 #1100 Hood, Aidan         10 McQuaid Jesuit            6:10      19:10        
 58  #508 Waldorfer, Logan    11 Churchville-Chili         6:11      19:10        
 59 #1698 Sherman, Cort        9 Victor Central            6:11      19:13   48   
 60  #499 Reusch, Brandon      9 Churchville-Chili         6:12      19:14        
 61 #1603 Briggs, Jarr         9 Spencerport               6:13      19:17   49   
 62 #1107 Nazarian, Oliver     9 McQuaid Jesuit            6:13      19:17        
 63 #1559 Hedding, Brian      10 Rush-Henrietta            6:13      19:18   50   
 64 #1404 Tabechian, Jeremy   10 Pittsford Mendon          6:13      19:19        
 65 #1307 Hall, Garrett        9 Penfield                  6:14      19:21   51   
 66  #436 Riddle, Eric        11 Canandaigua               6:14      19:22   52   
 67 #1475 Wang, William        9 Pittsford Su              6:15      19:23   53   
 68  #332 Stein, Damien        9 Brockport                 6:15      19:24   54   
 69 #1613 Leckinger, Chase     9 Spencerport               6:15      19:24   55   
 70 #1950 Bell, Ben              Greece Arcadia            6:15      19:25   56   
 71  #551 Sherry, Matt        10 Clarence                  6:16      19:27   57   
 72 #1850 Mack, Ben           10 Webster Thomas            6:16      19:27   58   
 73 #1063 Rehm, Carson        11 Lockport                  6:17      19:29   59   
 74 #1310 Hettel, Eric        11 Penfield                  6:17      19:30   60   
 75 #1641 Lyness, Zach        11 Starpoint                 6:17      19:30   61   
 76 #1069 Urbanski, Ryan      10 Lockport                  6:17      19:31   62   
 77 #1473 van der Sloot, Sam  12 Pittsford Su              6:17      19:31   63   
 78 #1800 Snover, Jack        11 Webster Schroeder         6:17      19:31   64   
 79 #1554 Felton, Trey        10 Rush-Henrietta            6:18      19:32   65   
 80  #941 White, Alex         10 Irondequoit               6:18      19:33   66   
 81 #1300 Brueckner, Evan     10 Penfield                  6:18      19:33   67   
 82 #1447 Filiaci, Gino       12 Pittsford Su              6:18      19:34   68   
 83  #328 Progno, Spencer     12 Brockport                 6:19      19:35   69   
 84 #1844 Finn, Andrew        10 Webster Thomas            6:19      19:36   70   
 85  #286 Markus, Jeremy      11 Brighton                  6:19      19:36   71   
 86 #1442 Bobrow, Noah        10 Pittsford Su              6:19      19:37   72   
 87 #1101 Leni, Frank         11 McQuaid Jesuit            6:19      19:37        
 88 #1474 Walter, James       10 Pittsford Su              6:19      19:37   73   
 89 #1840 DeStephano, Angelo   9 Webster Thomas            6:19      19:37   74   
 90 #1061 Powley, Lucas        9 Lockport                  6:20      19:41   75   
 91 #1308 Han, Justin         12 Penfield                  6:21      19:41   76   
 92  #781 Bateman, John       10 Hilton                    6:21      19:42   77   
 93  #796 McDowell, William   11 Hilton                    6:21      19:42   78   
 94 #1968 Ramos, Nathaniel       Greece Arcadia            6:21      19:43   79   
 95 #1651 Stenman, Kellen      9 Starpoint                 6:21      19:43   80   
 96 #1693 Kurz, Noah          11 Victor Central            6:21      19:44   81   
 97 #1854 Phelps, Chris       11 Webster Thomas            6:22      19:44   82   
 98  #482 Iwasko, Aidan        9 Churchville-Chili         6:22      19:45        
 99  #799 Nelson, Collin       9 Hilton                    6:23      19:47   83   
100 #1465 Myers, Ben          12 Pittsford Su              6:23      19:48   84   
101 #1828 Adorante, Nick      10 Webster Thomas            6:23      19:49   85   
102 #1834 Carpenter, Mitchel  10 Webster Thomas            6:23      19:50   86   
103 #1380 Caputo, Jacob       11 Pittsford Mendon          6:24      19:50        
104 #1117 Williamson, Mack    12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:24      19:51        
105 #1635 Heath, Chris        10 Starpoint                 6:24      19:52   87   
106 #1679 Bellinger, Ryan     12 Victor Central            6:24      19:52   88   
107 #1098 Henry, Noah         12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:24      19:54        
108 #1937 Madigan, Aiden      10 Williamsville North       6:25      19:54   89   
109 #1687 Carlson, Jack        9 Victor Central            6:25      19:55   90   
110 #1655 Wickham, Ethan      10 Starpoint                 6:25      19:56   91   
111 #1449 Gagnier, Josh       10 Pittsford Su              6:25      19:56        
112 #1643 Matthews, Dalton     9 Starpoint                 6:26      19:57   92   
113 #1401 Serling, Max        10 Pittsford Mendon          6:26      19:57        
114 #1692 Kolczyk, Keith       9 Victor Central            6:26      19:58   93   
115 #1783 Harrison, Jason     12 Webster Schroeder         6:26      19:58   94   
116 #1777 Bober, Nick         11 Webster Schroeder         6:26      19:59   95   
117 #1099 Hochadel, Jacob     10 McQuaid Jesuit            6:27      20:00        
118 #1106 Nazarian, Lewis     10 McQuaid Jesuit            6:27      20:00        
119 #1544 Badger, Tristan     11 Rush-Henrietta            6:27      20:00   96   
120  #477 Fatouros, Peter     11 Churchville-Chili         6:27      20:01        
121  #441 Walsh, Will         10 Canandaigua               6:27      20:01   97   
122 #1954 Crowell, Sean          Greece Arcadia            6:27      20:02   98   
123 #1607 Edwards, Zach       10 Spencerport               6:27      20:02   99   
124 #1829 Bechtold, Lucas     11 Webster Thomas            6:27      20:03        
125 #1863 White, William      12 Webster Thomas            6:27      20:03        
126 #1551 Coughlin, Jimmy     12 Rush-Henrietta            6:28      20:05  100   
127 #1785 Johnston, Devin      9 Webster Schroeder         6:28      20:05  101   
128 #1976 Williams, Jeremy       Greece Arcadia            6:28      20:05  102   
129  #325 Krueger, Nicholas    9 Brockport                 6:29      20:07  103   
130 #1394 Owlett, Kyle         9 Pittsford Mendon          6:29      20:08        
131 #1317 Mulvey, Ben         10 Penfield                  6:29      20:08        
132 #1836 Coccitti, Christia  12 Webster Thomas            6:29      20:09        
133  #922 Graham, John        10 Irondequoit               6:30      20:10  104   
134  #529 Bibi, Walid          9 Clarence                  6:30      20:11  105   
135 #1070 White, Owen          9 Lockport                  6:30      20:12  106   
136 #1646 Olson, Tim           9 Starpoint                 6:31      20:12  107   
137 #1090 Campbell, Ian       12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:31      20:14        
138 #1652 Stenman, Will       12 Starpoint                 6:31      20:14  108   
139 #1776 Berenson, Mitchell   9 Webster Schroeder         6:32      20:17        
140 #1406 Tommasi, Matt       11 Pittsford Mendon          6:35      20:26        
141 #1851 Manley, Connor      11 Webster Thomas            6:35      20:27        
142 #1860 Veno, Quinton        9 Webster Thomas            6:36      20:28        
143  #265 Capossere, Kaidan    9 Brighton                  6:36      20:31  109   
144 #1054 Fogle, Dan          11 Lockport                  6:37      20:32  110   
145 #1399 Rohrer, Jack        11 Pittsford Mendon          6:38      20:36        
146 #1382 Fisher, Joe         10 Pittsford Mendon          6:39      20:38        
147  #787 DeFiore, Luke       10 Hilton                    6:39      20:39  111   
148 #1455 Hodgson, Rylan       9 Pittsford Su              6:39      20:40        
149  #487 Kuhlkin, Jacob      11 Churchville-Chili         6:39      20:40        
150  #811 Wegman, David       11 Hilton                    6:40      20:41  112   
151 #1618 Nau, Zach           11 Spencerport               6:40      20:41  113   
152  #552 Wallrich, Clayton    9 Clarence                  6:40      20:42  114   
153  #802 Scheg, Brendan       9 Hilton                    6:40      20:42  115   
154  #283 Knapp, Andrew       10 Brighton                  6:41      20:43  116   
155 #1116 Williamson, Hobart  12 McQuaid Jesuit            6:41      20:44        
156 #1450 Geigel, Nicholas     9 Pittsford Su              6:41      20:45        
157 #1962 Maxwell, Devin         Greece Arcadia            6:42      20:47  117   
158  #780 Bateman, Connor     10 Hilton                    6:42      20:48        
159 #1691 Haller, William     10 Victor Central            6:43      20:50  118   
160 #1857 Scalise, Spencer     9 Webster Thomas            6:43      20:50        
161 #1971 Shure, Pat             Greece Arcadia            6:43      20:51  119   
162  #918 Coffey, Jared        9 Irondequoit               6:43      20:51  120   
163  #509 Wilson, Connor      11 Churchville-Chili         6:43      20:52        
164 #1443 Bosco, Christian    11 Pittsford Su              6:43      20:52        
165 #1460 Lipari, Jason       10 Pittsford Su              6:44      20:53        
166 #1942 Rizzo, Andrew       11 Williamsville North       6:44      20:54  121   
167 #1377 Anderson, Mike      10 Pittsford Mendon          6:44      20:54        
168 #1617 Martone, Johnny      8 Spencerport               6:44      20:54  122   
169 #1384 Fursman, Christoph  11 Pittsford Mendon          6:44      20:55        
170 #1312 Johanneman, Nathan   9 Penfield                  6:44      20:56        
171 #1681 Bhargava, Aditya    10 Victor Central            6:45      20:56        
172  #935 Straub, Ryan        11 Irondequoit               6:45      20:58  123   
173  #414 Braddon, Michael    10 Canandaigua               6:46      20:59  124   
174 #1110 Schaertl, Nick      11 McQuaid Jesuit            6:46      21:00        
175 #1856 Scalise, Garrett    12 Webster Thomas            6:46      21:01        
176 #1845 Finn, Connor        11 Webster Thomas            6:46      21:01        
177 #1407 Trawick, Alex       10 Pittsford Mendon          6:46      21:01        
178 #1949 Young, Nick         10 Williamsville North       6:47      21:02  125   
179  #548 Pohlman, Brady       9 Clarence                  6:47      21:02        
180  #289 Nadjimzadah, Arian  11 Brighton                  6:47      21:03  126   
181  #323 Juzwick, Adam        9 Brockport                 6:47      21:04  127   
182 #1325 Verbree, Owen       10 Penfield                  6:48      21:05        
183  #920 Dence, Jacob        11 Irondequoit               6:48      21:06  128   
184 #1943 Schmidt, Josh       11 Williamsville North       6:48      21:07  129   
185 #1614 Leckinger, Tye       9 Spencerport               6:48      21:08  130   
186 #1545 Beckham, Stephen    11 Rush-Henrietta            6:49      21:08        
187 #1568 Nguyen, Quinn       11 Rush-Henrietta            6:49      21:09        
188 #1929 Beck, Ethan          8 Williamsville North       6:49      21:10  131   
189 #1575 Sturgis, Nick        9 Rush-Henrietta            6:49      21:11        
190  #511 Woodruff, Zachary   12 Churchville-Chili         6:50      21:12        
191 #1066 Szantor, Owen       10 Lockport                  6:50      21:13  132   
192 #1118 Yendrzeski, Trevor  10 McQuaid Jesuit            6:50      21:14        
193  #317 Breslawski, Royce    9 Brockport                 6:51      21:16  133   
194 #1653 Stoelting, Sam      10 Starpoint                 6:53      21:22        
195 #1833 Broikou, Misha      10 Webster Thomas            6:55      21:27        
196 #1611 Hueber, Jacob       12 Spencerport               6:55      21:28  134   
197 #1546 Benjamin, Adam      11 Rush-Henrietta            6:55      21:28        
198 #1412 Whitaker, Jack      11 Pittsford Mendon          6:55      21:29        
199 #1445 DePaolis, Tyler     10 Pittsford Su              6:56      21:30        
200 #1634 Grandinetti, Joe    12 Starpoint                 6:56      21:31        
201 #1105 Mruzek, Phil        11 McQuaid Jesuit            6:56      21:32        
202 #1048 Currie, Kenny        7 Lockport                  6:56      21:32  135   
203  #915 Ceccanti, Nick      10 Irondequoit               6:56      21:33        
204 #1574 Smith, Kyle          9 Rush-Henrietta            6:57      21:34        
205 #1640 Lyness, Gavin        9 Starpoint                 6:57      21:34        
206  #319 Farrell, Patrick     9 Brockport                 6:57      21:34  136   
207 #1562 Keenan, Ricky       11 Rush-Henrietta            6:57      21:35        
208  #801 Sapienza, Jason     10 Hilton                    6:57      21:36        
209  #532 Carey, Max          10 Clarence                  6:58      21:37        
210 #1309 Harrington, Mason    9 Penfield                  6:58      21:38        
211  #932 Rozvora, Bogdan     10 Irondequoit               6:59      21:40        
212  #320 Haas, Kaleb          9 Brockport                 6:59      21:40  137   
213 #1835 Coccitti, Cameran    9 Webster Thomas            6:59      21:42        
214 #1953 Contestabile, Dyla     Greece Arcadia            7:00      21:43        
215  #924 Leone, Nick         11 Irondequoit               7:00      21:44        
216 #1560 Hoffman, Zach       11 Rush-Henrietta            7:01      21:46        
217 #1797 Rogers, Jack        12 Webster Schroeder         7:01      21:47        
218 #1320 Oddo, Joel          12 Penfield                  7:01      21:47        
219 #1052 Ferraro, Josh        9 Lockport                  7:01      21:48        
220 #1103 McAuley, Brendan    11 McQuaid Jesuit            7:02      21:49        
221 #1440 Adler, Elias         9 Pittsford Su              7:02      21:50        
222 #1464 Mroueh, Adam         9 Pittsford Su              7:02      21:51        
223 #1795 Parmelee, Max        9 Webster Schroeder         7:03      21:52        
224 #1321 Paul, Chris         12 Penfield                  7:03      21:52        
225 #1946 Szathowski, Nathan   9 Williamsville North       7:03      21:53  138   
226  #785 Clark, Orion        11 Hilton                    7:03      21:54        
227  #783 Bourret, Timmy       9 Hilton                    7:03      21:54        
228  #537 Glichowski, Joe     10 Clarence                  7:03      21:55        
229 #1609 Frisa, James         9 Spencerport               7:04      21:56        
230 #1606 Dunn, James         11 Spencerport               7:04      21:56        
231 #1467 Pierce, William     10 Pittsford Su              7:04      21:56        
232  #500 Rivers, Ethan        9 Churchville-Chili         7:04      21:57        
233  #264 Bonadonna, Noah      9 Brighton                  7:05      22:01        
234  #494 Nieboer, Sam        10 Churchville-Chili         7:06      22:01        
235 #1316 McGrath, Jonah      12 Penfield                  7:06      22:02        
236 #1604 Cole, Andrew        11 Spencerport               7:06      22:03        
237  #480 Henry, Nathan       11 Churchville-Chili         7:06      22:03        
238  #424 Harding, Ben        10 Canandaigua               7:07      22:04  139   
239 #1409 Trumble, Nathen      9 Pittsford Mendon          7:07      22:05        
240  #437 Rizzo, Ben           9 Canandaigua               7:07      22:05        
241 #1053 Fitch, Jordan       10 Lockport                  7:07      22:06        
242 #1645 Mojica, Dan         11 Starpoint                 7:07      22:06        
243 #1842 Dingwall, Jonathan   9 Webster Thomas            7:07      22:06        
244 #1386 Hanson, Brendan      9 Pittsford Mendon          7:08      22:08        
245  #295 Ruhlmann, Tray      10 Brighton                  7:08      22:08        
246 #1963 McElvein, Riley        Greece Arcadia            7:08      22:09        
247 #1966 Orozco, Daniel         Greece Arcadia            7:08      22:09        
248 #1304 Faticone, Tommy     11 Penfield                  7:08      22:09        
249  #790 LeBeau, Austin       9 Hilton                    7:08      22:10        
250 #1461 Ludwig, Steven       9 Pittsford Su              7:09      22:12        
251 #1838 Conti, Jack          9 Webster Thomas            7:10      22:13        
252  #795 Matzan, Curtis      10 Hilton                    7:10      22:14        
253  #431 Morse, Zach          9 Canandaigua               7:10      22:15        
254  #809 Suarez, Nathaniel    9 Hilton                    7:10      22:15        
255 #1119 Young, Nick         10 McQuaid Jesuit            7:11      22:17        
256 #1055 Gill, Josh          10 Lockport                  7:11      22:17        
257  #506 Townsend, Aidan     10 Churchville-Chili         7:11      22:19        
258  #543 Martin, Andrew       9 Clarence                  7:12      22:20        
259 #1390 LePore, Christophe  12 Pittsford Mendon          7:12      22:20        
260 #1965 O'Dell, Kaleb          Greece Arcadia            7:12      22:21        
261 #1619 Nothnagle, Cody      9 Spencerport               7:12      22:22        
262  #474 Calamita, Anthony   10 Churchville-Chili         7:12      22:23        
263  #916 Clark, Collin       10 Irondequoit               7:13      22:23        
264  #284 Kohn, Ben           10 Brighton                  7:13      22:24        
265  #331 Smith, Kyle          9 Brockport                 7:13      22:25        
266 #1457 Lawther, Max        12 Pittsford Su              7:14      22:26        
267 #1639 Kirk, Aidan          9 Starpoint                 7:14      22:27        
268 #1454 Hess, Oliver        12 Pittsford Su              7:14      22:28        
269  #318 D'Andrea, Nathan    12 Brockport                 7:14      22:28        
270 #1798 Rogers, Justin      11 Webster Schroeder         7:15      22:29        
271 #1567 Morcos, George       9 Rush-Henrietta            7:15      22:31        
272  #327 LoMonaco, Joe        9 Brockport                 7:15      22:32        
273 #1444 Culhane, Jack       10 Pittsford Su              7:15      22:32        
274  #917 Clark, Ethan         9 Irondequoit               7:16      22:33        
275 #1463 Moore, Jonathan     10 Pittsford Su              7:16      22:33        
276 #1790 Lunn, Justin        10 Webster Schroeder         7:16      22:35        
277  #420 Davis, Will          9 Canandaigua               7:17      22:36        
278 #1952 Campbell, Michael      Greece Arcadia            7:17      22:37        
279  #287 McCullough, Kyle     9 Brighton                  7:18      22:38        
280  #281 Keegan, Tom         10 Brighton                  7:18      22:40        
281  #536 Esch, Zach          10 Clarence                  7:18      22:40        
282  #432 Newton, Ben         10 Canandaigua               7:19      22:42        
283 #1848 Lenhard, Hayden      9 Webster Thomas            7:19      22:43        
284 #1323 Scoma, Jacob        11 Penfield                  7:19      22:44        
285 #1397 Ratliff, Derek       9 Pittsford Mendon          7:20      22:45        
286  #791 Malyk, Nick         10 Hilton                    7:20      22:46        
287 #1550 Cieslinski, Ethan   10 Rush-Henrietta            7:20      22:46        
288 #1415 Yung, Zachary       11 Pittsford Mendon          7:20      22:47        
289 #1832 Bieg, John           9 Webster Thomas            7:20      22:47        
290 #1789 Lindsay, Connor     10 Webster Schroeder         7:21      22:48        
291 #1068 Thompson, Payton     7 Lockport                  7:21      22:49        
292  #798 Mullen, Brady        9 Hilton                    7:21      22:51        
293 #1944 Schrlau, Matt       12 Williamsville North       7:22      22:52  140   
294 #1843 Dutro, Warner        9 Webster Thomas            7:22      22:53        
295 #1636 Kazmierczak, Alex   11 Starpoint                 7:22      22:54        
296 #1605 Csirmaz, Peter      12 Spencerport               7:23      22:54        
297 #1970 Schrank, Derek         Greece Arcadia            7:23      22:55        
298 #1469 Sheehan, Jack       11 Pittsford Su              7:23      22:57        
299 #1396 Ransom, Marc         9 Pittsford Mendon          7:24      22:58        
300 #1556 Flores, Elijah      10 Rush-Henrietta            7:25      23:00        
301  #280 Kahn, Max            9 Brighton                  7:25      23:01        
302 #1572 Rock, Dylan          9 Rush-Henrietta            7:25      23:02        
303 #1565 Luc, Alex           10 Rush-Henrietta            7:25      23:02        
304 #1958 Horan, Scott           Greece Arcadia            7:25      23:03        
305 #1326 Yonker, Tyler        9 Penfield                  7:26      23:04        
306 #1933 Kaplan, Michael     10 Williamsville North       7:26      23:04        
307 #1411 Walters, Aidan      10 Pittsford Mendon          7:26      23:05        
308 #1057 Hildreth, Andrew     8 Lockport                  7:26      23:06        
309  #804 Shearn, Connor       9 Hilton                    7:27      23:07        
310 #1780 Dyson, Peter        10 Webster Schroeder         7:27      23:07        
311  #267 Collinsworth, Carw  10 Brighton                  7:27      23:08        
312 #1056 Glenn, Sean          9 Lockport                  7:27      23:09        
313  #531 Bird, Jacob         10 Clarence                  7:27      23:09        
314  #923 Hamilton, William    9 Irondequoit               7:28      23:10        
315 #1930 Bruce, Nathan       10 Williamsville North       7:28      23:10        
316 #1697 Nicollea, Andrew    10 Victor Central            7:28      23:11        
317 #1852 McEneany, Carter    10 Webster Thomas            7:29      23:13        
318 #1799 Sharma, Anirudh     10 Webster Schroeder         7:29      23:14        
319  #276 Gleason, Aidan      11 Brighton                  7:29      23:15        
320 #1974 Vinovrski, Ivan        Greece Arcadia            7:30      23:16        
321 #1319 Murty, Ben           9 Penfield                  7:30      23:17        
322  #931 Nash, Charlie        9 Irondequoit               7:30      23:18        
323  #291 Paine, Alex          9 Brighton                  7:31      23:19        
324  #429 McIlwaine, Jake      9 Canandaigua               7:31      23:20        
325  #428 Mahoney, Sam         8 Canandaigua               7:31      23:21        
326  #657 Reynolds, Thomas    10 Gates-Chili               7:32      23:23  141   
327  #481 Hughes, Ben         12 Churchville-Chili         7:32      23:25        
328 #1466 Myers, Sam          10 Pittsford Su              7:33      23:25        
329  #321 Howard, Cameron     11 Brockport                 7:33      23:26        
330 #1849 Lucas, Harry        10 Webster Thomas            7:33      23:27        
331  #807 Stevely, Connor      9 Hilton                    7:33      23:27        
332  #417 Cross, Jack         10 Canandaigua               7:33      23:28        
333  #535 Ervolina, Max        9 Clarence                  7:34      23:28        
334 #1462 McCarthy, Andrew    11 Pittsford Su              7:34      23:30        
335  #416 Chesler, Cade        9 Canandaigua               7:34      23:30        
336 #1689 Giess, Colin         9 Victor Central            7:34      23:31        
337  #421 Dutcher, Josiah      9 Canandaigua               7:35      23:32        
338  #334 Swalbach, Nicholas  12 Brockport                 7:35      23:33        
339 #1839 Daniels, Adam        9 Webster Thomas            7:35      23:34        
340  #793 Manivong, Shawn     10 Hilton                    7:36      23:35        
341 #1682 Bivona, Jason       10 Victor Central            7:36      23:35        
342 #1859 Taylor, Nate         9 Webster Thomas            7:36      23:37        
343  #654 Mochrie, Devin      11 Gates-Chili               7:37      23:40  142   
344 #1112 Scheuerman, Will    12 McQuaid Jesuit            7:39      23:44        
345 #1612 Ingham, Alex         9 Spencerport               7:39      23:45        
346 #1448 Flisnik, Owen        9 Pittsford Su              7:39      23:46        
347 #1549 Campo, Ian          12 Rush-Henrietta            7:40      23:47        
348  #484 Kline, Kyle         10 Churchville-Chili         7:40      23:48        
349 #1553 Eggers, Luc         10 Rush-Henrietta            7:40      23:48        
350  #930 Mulrooney, Griffin   9 Irondequoit               7:41      23:50        
351  #292 Perrileon, Justin    9 Brighton                  7:41      23:50        
352 #1458 Leve, Will          11 Pittsford Su              7:41      23:52        
353 #1686 Buchovecky, Matt    10 Victor Central            7:41      23:53        
354  #271 Dellinger, Thomas   12 Brighton                  7:43      23:57        
355  #330 Singh, Neil         12 Brockport                 7:44      23:59        
356  #542 Mariano, Dominic    10 Clarence                  7:44      24:01        
357  #928 McCollum, Cian       9 Irondequoit               7:45      24:04        
358  #445 York, Will          11 Canandaigua               7:47      24:11        
359  #282 Kelly, Isaiah       11 Brighton                  7:48      24:12        
360 #1446 Ewing, Alec         11 Pittsford Su              7:48      24:14        
361  #492 Meister, Aaron       9 Churchville-Chili         7:49      24:15        
362 #1938 Mahoney, John        9 Williamsville North       7:49      24:16        
363  #278 Howell, James        9 Brighton                  7:49      24:18        
364  #926 Lucus, Alec          9 Irondequoit               7:50      24:20        
365  #288 McDonald, Ben        9 Brighton                  7:51      24:23        
366  #275 George, Sam         10 Brighton                  7:51      24:23        
367  #539 Kankolenski, Nate    9 Clarence                  7:52      24:24        
368  #934 Smith, Grayson      10 Irondequoit               7:54      24:31        
369  #661 Vij, Yatin           9 Gates-Chili               7:55      24:35  143   
370  #322 Howard, Nathan       9 Brockport                 7:55      24:36        
371 #1960 Hundley, Tom           Greece Arcadia            7:56      24:37        
372 #1302 Dunn, Brian         12 Penfield                  7:56      24:39        
373  #263 Boese, Patrick      10 Brighton                  7:58      24:43        
374  #498 Philippy, Patrick    9 Churchville-Chili         8:01      24:52        
375  #655 Patterson, Noah     11 Gates-Chili               8:03      24:59  144   
376 #1638 Kiesman, Zach       10 Starpoint                 8:03      25:00        
377  #438 Scott, Matt         10 Canandaigua               8:04      25:04        
378  #426 Kenyon, Aiden       10 Canandaigua               8:05      25:06        
379  #434 Quigley, Sean        9 Canandaigua               8:06      25:09        
380 #1703 Weidner, George     10 Victor Central            8:07      25:11        
381 #1311 Ianniello, Joshua    9 Penfield                  8:08      25:14        
382  #488 Landean, Jacob      11 Churchville-Chili         8:08      25:15        
383  #501 Schmitz, Joseph     11 Churchville-Chili         8:09      25:18        
384  #652 Henchen, Zach        9 Gates-Chili               8:10      25:22  145   
385  #662 Villa, Anthony      12 Gates-Chili               8:12      25:26  146   
386  #262 Ashley, Grant        9 Brighton                  8:12      25:27        
387 #1699 Spiegelhoff, Jack   10 Victor Central            8:18      25:47        
388 #1577 Warren, Jack        11 Rush-Henrietta            8:19      25:51        
389 #1649 Smith, Brad          9 Starpoint                 8:20      25:52        
390  #810 Wagner, Thomas       9 Hilton                    8:20      25:53        
391  #660 Uruburu, Miles       9 Gates-Chili               8:20      25:53  147   
392 #1972 Suflita, Matt          Greece Arcadia            8:37      26:46        
393 #1065 St. Amour, Tim      11 Lockport                 10:57      34:01        
394 #1694 Kurz, Will           9 Victor Central           11:43      36:23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Churchville-Chili            50    3    4   12   14   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.00                                                     
         Average:    17:55.80                                                     
   2 Pittsford Mendon             56    2    6    8   15   25   26   35           
      Total Time:  1:29:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.20                                                     
   3 McQuaid Jesuit               93   11   13   16   20   33   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:31:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.60                                                     
   4 Clarence                    127    9   10   23   28   57  105  114           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:26.00                                                     
   5 Penfield                    161    1    7   42   51   60   67   76           
      Total Time:  1:33:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.20                                                     
   6 Rush-Henrietta              196   21   29   31   50   65   96  100           
      Total Time:  1:34:22.00                                                     
         Average:    18:52.40                                                     
   7 Webster Schroeder           249   24   30   37   64   94   95  101           
      Total Time:  1:35:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.00                                                     
   8 Brighton                    274   22   32   40   71  109  116  126           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.00                                                     
         Average:    19:14.20                                                     
   9 Canandaigua                 285   44   45   47   52   97  124  139           
      Total Time:  1:36:40.00                                                     
         Average:    19:20.00                                                     
  10 Pittsford Sutherland        292   36   53   63   68   72   73   84           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.00                                                     
  11 Webster Thomas              327   43   58   70   74   82   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:37:26.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.20                                                     
  12 Irondequoit                 334    5   39   66  104  120  123  128           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.00                                                     
         Average:    19:28.20                                                     
  13 Victor Central              348   41   48   81   88   90   93  118           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.00                                                     
  14 Greece Arcadia              362   27   56   79   98  102  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.80                                                     
  15 Hilton                      395   46   77   78   83  111  112  115           
      Total Time:  1:38:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.40                                                     
  16 Starpoint                   411   61   80   87   91   92  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:38:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.60                                                     
  17 Lockport                    412   59   62   75  106  110  132  135           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.00                                                     
  18 Spencerport                 438   49   55   99  113  122  130  134           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.60                                                     
  19 Brockport                   486   54   69  103  127  133  136  137           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.20                                                     
  20 Williamsville North         595   89  121  125  129  131  138  140           
      Total Time:  1:44:07.00                                                     
         Average:    20:49.40                                                     
  21 Gates-Chili                 715  141  142  143  144  145  146  147           
      Total Time:  2:01:59.00                                                     
         Average:    24:23.80