Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DI
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1388 Lawler, Nathan      11 Pittsford Mendon          4:56      15:19    1   
  2  #270 Dellinger, Paul     12 Brighton                  4:57      15:22    2   
  3 #1324 Senall, Tyler       11 Penfield                  5:02      15:36    3   
  4 #1050 Doran, Connor       12 Lockport                  5:04      15:43    4   
  5  #315 Andrews, Alec       11 Brockport                 5:06      15:49    5   
  6  #478 Gleason, Payton     11 Churchville-Chili         5:07      15:53    6   
  7  #803 Scheg, Jacob        12 Hilton                    5:08      15:56    7   
  8  #297 Simpson, Jonah      12 Brighton                  5:09      16:00    8   
  9 #1973 Suflita, Paul          Greece Arcadia            5:10      16:01    9   
 10  #316 Andrews, Nicholas   10 Brockport                 5:10      16:02   10   
 11 #1093 Doerr, Joe          12 McQuaid Jesuit            5:10      16:02   11   
 12  #533 Conover, Grey       10 Clarence                  5:10      16:03   12   
 13 #1969 Schramm, Justin        Greece Arcadia            5:12      16:09   13   
 14 #1303 Farnham, Brad       12 Penfield                  5:13      16:11   14   
 15  #427 Loforte, Scott      11 Canandaigua               5:14      16:14   15   
 16 #1087 Blake, Aidan        12 McQuaid Jesuit            5:15      16:17   16   
 17 #1927 Abrahim, Ken        10 Williamsville North       5:15      16:17   17   
 18  #326 LaCourt, Erik       12 Brockport                 5:15      16:18   18   
 19 #1318 Murphy, Jack        12 Penfield                  5:17      16:24   19   
 20 #1389 Lawler, Sam          9 Pittsford Mendon          5:17      16:25   20   
 21 #1091 Caterisano, Nick    12 McQuaid Jesuit            5:19      16:30   21   
 22 #1305 Fredericks, Jacob    9 Penfield                  5:21      16:36   22   
 23 #1468 Regan, Collin       11 Pittsford Su              5:21      16:38   23   
 24  #549 Reed, Hunter        11 Clarence                  5:22      16:38   24   
 25 #1413 Woodward, Casey     12 Pittsford Mendon          5:22      16:39   25   
 26 #1558 George, Brandon     12 Rush-Henrietta            5:22      16:40   26   
 27  #489 Lockwood, Nathan    11 Churchville-Chili         5:22      16:40   27   
 28  #299 Stone, William      12 Brighton                  5:23      16:42   28   
 29  #806 Speciale, Michael   11 Hilton                    5:23      16:43   29   
 30  #293 Rapp, Oliver        12 Brighton                  5:23      16:44   30   
 31 #1322 Pullano, John       11 Penfield                  5:24      16:45   31   
 32  #794 Martin, Brian       12 Hilton                    5:24      16:45   32   
 33 #1548 Brown, Noah         11 Rush-Henrietta            5:24      16:47   33   
 34  #534 Daddario, Dan       10 Clarence                  5:25      16:48   34   
 35 #1391 McCarthy, Joshua    12 Pittsford Mendon          5:25      16:50   35   
 36  #938 Thompson, Ryan      10 Irondequoit               5:26      16:51   36   
 37  #335 Wilbur, Patrick     12 Brockport                 5:27      16:55   37   
 38  #418 Cuminale, Drew      10 Canandaigua               5:28      16:57   38   
 39 #1961 Laframboise, Matt      Greece Arcadia            5:28      16:58   39   
 40 #1622 Viavattene, Cole    11 Spencerport               5:28      16:59   40   
 41 #1383 Fitzgerald, Conor   12 Pittsford Mendon          5:29      17:01   41   
 42  #937 Thompson, Robert    11 Irondequoit               5:29      17:01   42   
 43  #430 McMullen, Matt       8 Canandaigua               5:29      17:02   43   
 44  #314 Albrecht, Aaron     11 Brockport                 5:29      17:02   44   
 45 #1945 Smith, Cody         11 Williamsville North       5:30      17:03   45   
 46 #1301 Davis, Conor        12 Penfield                  5:30      17:04   46   
 47 #1935 Lavrey, Taigan      11 Williamsville North       5:30      17:04   47   
 48  #545 Maurer, Seth        11 Clarence                  5:31      17:08   48   
 49 #1084 Alvermann, Tommy    12 McQuaid Jesuit            5:31      17:09   49   
 50  #805 Silivestro, Joe     12 Hilton                    5:32      17:09   50   
 51  #277 Guzman, Xander      11 Brighton                  5:33      17:14   51   
 52 #1977 Winden, Jacob          Greece Arcadia            5:34      17:15   52   
 53  #925 Lewis, Liam         11 Irondequoit               5:34      17:17   53   
 54 #1452 Goettler, Owen      12 Pittsford Su              5:34      17:17   54   
 55  #493 Micillo, Justin     11 Churchville-Chili         5:35      17:19   55   
 56 #1400 Rosero, Ben         10 Pittsford Mendon          5:36      17:23   56   
 57 #1794 Nicosia, Brandon    10 Webster Schroeder         5:37      17:25   57   
 58 #1557 Freeman, Charlie    10 Rush-Henrietta            5:37      17:25   58   
 59 #1616 Marasco, Trent      11 Spencerport               5:37      17:26   59   
 60  #301 Warth, Daniel       10 Brighton                  5:37      17:26   60   
 61  #475 Colucci, Nicholas   12 Churchville-Chili         5:37      17:27   61   
 62 #1633 Giamberdino, Alex   11 Starpoint                 5:38      17:28   62   
 63 #1864 Wygal, Andrew       11 Webster Thomas            5:38      17:28   63   
 64 #1062 Powley, Simon       11 Lockport                  5:38      17:29   64   
 65 #1472 Smith, David        10 Pittsford Su              5:38      17:29   65   
 66 #1778 Dertinger, Ben      10 Webster Schroeder         5:38      17:30   66   
 67 #1060 Perilli, Adam       12 Lockport                  5:38      17:30   67   
 68 #1459 Levengood, Matt     12 Pittsford Su              5:38      17:30   68   
 69  #792 Mancuso, Michael    12 Hilton                    5:39      17:31   69   
 70 #1564 Kline, Brian        12 Rush-Henrietta            5:39      17:32   70   
 71 #1405 Tayman, Devon       12 Pittsford Mendon          5:39      17:33   71   
 72 #1058 Lang, Johnny        11 Lockport                  5:40      17:34   72   
 73  #544 Martin, Josh        11 Clarence                  5:41      17:38   73   
 74  #413 Benham, Grey        11 Canandaigua               5:41      17:39   74   
 75  #442 Wunrow, Harlan      12 Canandaigua               5:42      17:40   75   
 76 #1936 Lefebvre, Matt      11 Williamsville North       5:42      17:42   76   
 77 #1451 Glanton, Garrett     9 Pittsford Su              5:42      17:43   77   
 78 #1104 Miller, Brandon     12 McQuaid Jesuit            5:43      17:45   78   
 79  #329 Reddick, Robert     10 Brockport                 5:43      17:45   79   
 80 #1049 Cye, Mark           12 Lockport                  5:43      17:46   80   
 81  #300 Templeton, Nick     11 Brighton                  5:44      17:48   81   
 82 #1067 Tereshkevich, Illy  12 Lockport                  5:44      17:48   82   
 83 #1654 Surdej, Nick        12 Starpoint                 5:44      17:48   83   
 84 #1830 Berg, Jacob         10 Webster Thomas            5:45      17:49   84   
 85 #1114 Stefkovich, Ryan    11 McQuaid Jesuit            5:45      17:50   85   
 86  #797 Mosher, Justin      10 Hilton                    5:45      17:51   86   
 87 #1647 Prue, Zach          12 Starpoint                 5:45      17:52   87   
 88 #1555 Ficarra, David      10 Rush-Henrietta            5:46      17:52   88   
 89 #1951 Bentivegna, Tyler      Greece Arcadia            5:46      17:53   89   
 90 #1650 Sodaro, Ethan        9 Starpoint                 5:46      17:54   90   
 91 #1701 Urzetta, Landon     11 Victor Central            5:46      17:55   91   
 92 #1623 Zaharkin, Zach      10 Spencerport               5:47      17:57   92   
 93  #497 Perkins, Isaac      10 Churchville-Chili         5:47      17:58   93   
 94 #1299 Battaglia, Max      12 Penfield                  5:47      17:59   94   
 95 #1088 Brunacini, Nate     11 McQuaid Jesuit            5:48      17:59   95   
 96 #1955 Gebo, Craig            Greece Arcadia            5:49      18:03   96   
 97 #1782 Gitsis, Jerry       12 Webster Schroeder         5:49      18:04   97   
 98 #1571 Prokop, Dakota      12 Rush-Henrietta            5:51      18:09   98   
 99 #1615 Lehtonen, Jack      11 Spencerport               5:51      18:09   99   
100 #1948 Young, Jon          11 Williamsville North       5:51      18:11  100   
101 #1847 Lazzaro, Connor     10 Webster Thomas            5:52      18:11  101   
102 #1947 Uzarowski, Ethan    12 Williamsville North       5:52      18:12  102   
103 #1837 Colombo, John       11 Webster Thomas            5:52      18:13  103   
104 #1683 Black, Nathan       10 Victor Central            5:52      18:14  104   
105  #324 Krueger, Michael    11 Brockport                 5:53      18:15  105   
106 #1781 Fee, Daniel         11 Webster Schroeder         5:53      18:15  106   
107 #1700 Urban, Shane        10 Victor Central            5:53      18:16  107   
108  #649 Boone, Justus       11 Gates-Chili               5:53      18:16  108   
109  #942 Yeager, Adam        11 Irondequoit               5:54      18:20  109   
110 #1569 Pham, Mark          12 Rush-Henrietta            5:54      18:20  110   
111 #1858 Shorkey, Matt       11 Webster Thomas            5:55      18:21  111   
112  #540 Krupa, Keller       10 Clarence                  5:55      18:21  112   
113 #1620 Patmore, Brett      11 Spencerport               5:55      18:22  113   
114 #1846 Gabalski, Kevin      9 Webster Thomas            5:56      18:24  114   
115  #788 Grasso, Nick        10 Hilton                    5:56      18:25  115   
116 #1632 Chenez, Joe         12 Starpoint                 5:56      18:26  116   
117 #1678 Bellavia, Nico      11 Victor Central            5:57      18:28  117   
118 #1941 Rafferty, Jack      12 Williamsville North       5:57      18:29  118   
119 #1685 Bremer, Conrad      10 Victor Central            5:58      18:30  119   
120  #444 Yoder, Sam          12 Canandaigua               5:58      18:32  120   
121  #929 Moszkowitz, Jacob   11 Irondequoit               5:59      18:33  121   
122 #1441 Balta, Jack         11 Pittsford Su              5:59      18:34  122   
123 #1841 DeStephano, Enzo    11 Webster Thomas            6:00      18:38  123   
124 #1696 Maxwell, Jon        11 Victor Central            6:01      18:39  124   
125 #1642 Maerten, Wyatt      11 Starpoint                 6:06      18:56  125   
126 #1786 Killip, Sean        10 Webster Schroeder         6:06      18:56  126   
127 #1051 Doran, Jackson       8 Lockport                  6:09      19:07  127   
128 #1610 Gillis, Ian         10 Spencerport               6:11      19:11  128   
129 #1608 Falbo, Josh         11 Spencerport               6:15      19:23  129   
130 #1967 Pawlicki, Zach         Greece Arcadia            6:16      19:28  130   
131  #663 Walter, Thomas       9 Gates-Chili               6:16      19:28  131   
132 #1631 Ahart, Ryan         12 Starpoint                 6:17      19:32  132   
133 #1982 Janevic, Ross          Sota-Wilson               6:40      20:41        
134  #650 Cilento, Joey       12 Gates-Chili               6:55      21:28  133   
135  #659 Springett, Bryant   12 Gates-Chili               7:08      22:08  134   
136  #593 Dunniehigh, Kalin   11 East                      7:10      22:13        
137  #653 Mayer, Erich        12 Gates-Chili               8:08      25:15  135   
138  #656 Preston, Matt       12 Gates-Chili               8:12      25:29  136   
139  #594 Miles, Kameron      10 East                      8:38      26:50        
140  #651 Etter, Patrick      12 Gates-Chili               8:43      27:04  137   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     89    3   14   19   22   31   46   94           
      Total Time:  1:21:32.00                                                     
         Average:    16:18.40                                                     
   2 Brockport                   114    5   10   18   37   44   79  105           
      Total Time:  1:22:06.00                                                     
         Average:    16:25.20                                                     
   3 Brighton                    119    2    8   28   30   51   60   81           
      Total Time:  1:22:02.00                                                     
         Average:    16:24.40                                                     
   4 Pittsford Mendon            122    1   20   25   35   41   56   71           
      Total Time:  1:22:14.00                                                     
         Average:    16:26.80                                                     
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              175   11   16   21   49   78   85   95           
      Total Time:  1:23:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:44.60                                                     
   6 Hilton                      187    7   29   32   50   69   86  115           
      Total Time:  1:24:04.00                                                     
         Average:    16:48.80                                                     
   7 Clarence                    191   12   24   34   48   73  112                
      Total Time:  1:24:15.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.00                                                     
   8 Greece Arcadia              202    9   13   39   52   89   96  130           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.20                                                     
   9 Churchville-Chili           242    6   27   55   61   93                     
      Total Time:  1:25:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:03.40                                                     
  10 Canandaigua                 245   15   38   43   74   75  120                
      Total Time:  1:25:32.00                                                     
         Average:    17:06.40                                                     
  11 Rush-Henrietta              275   26   33   58   70   88   98  110           
      Total Time:  1:26:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.20                                                     
  12 Williamsville North         285   17   45   47   76  100  102  118           
      Total Time:  1:26:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.40                                                     
  13 Lockport                    287    4   64   67   72   80   82  127           
      Total Time:  1:26:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:12.40                                                     
  14 Pittsford Sutherland        287   23   54   65   68   77  122                
      Total Time:  1:26:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:19.40                                                     
  15 Irondequoit                 361   36   42   53  109  121                     
      Total Time:  1:28:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.40                                                     
  16 Spencerport                 403   40   59   92   99  113  128  129           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.60                                                     
  17 Starpoint                   438   62   83   87   90  116  125  132           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.60                                                     
  18 Webster Schroeder           452   57   66   97  106  126                     
      Total Time:  1:30:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.00                                                     
  19 Webster Thomas              462   63   84  101  103  111  114  123           
      Total Time:  1:30:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.40                                                     
  20 Victor Central              538   91  104  107  117  119  124                
      Total Time:  1:31:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.60                                                     
  21 Gates-Chili                 641  108  131  133  134  135  136  137           
      Total Time:  1:46:35.00                                                     
         Average:    21:19.00