Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DII
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #892 Lyle, Liam          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:13      16:13    1   
  2 #1184 VanDemortel, Dillo  11 Newark                    5:18      16:26    2   
  3   #28 McIlwain, Evan      11 Addison                   5:25      16:49    3   
  4  #894 McDaniel, Cameron   10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:26      16:52    4   
  5   #31 Thompson, Joseph    12 Addison                   5:31      17:06    5   
  6  #881 Eastman, Jack       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:32      17:11    6   
  7   #33 Thompson, Stephen   12 Addison                   5:33      17:14    7   
  8 #1181 Mantz, Braedan      12 Newark                    5:34      17:16    8   
  9  #997 McKenzie, Maxin     10 LeRoy                     5:34      17:16    9   
 10  #202 Smith, Tyler        12 Bath-Haverling            5:39      17:32   10   
 11  #180 Jantzi, Zakariah    10 Batavia                   5:41      17:38   11   
 12 #1174 Custer, Brandon     12 Newark                    5:42      17:40   12   
 13  #196 Cash-Rawleigh, Jor  12 Bath-Haverling            5:42      17:41   13   
 14   #21 English, Ryan       11 Addison                   5:43      17:45   14   
 15  #899 Thompson, Ian       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:44      17:49   15   
 16 #1182 Nower, Zech         12 Newark                    5:45      17:49   16   
 17  #898 Spaker, Ahren       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:45      17:50   17   
 18   #16 Beckhorn, Will      11 Addison                   5:45      17:50   18   
 19 #1334 DeMoras, Ben        11 Penn Yan                  5:45      17:51   19   
 20  #201 Harold, Ethan       11 Bath-Haverling            5:49      18:05   20   
 21   #63 Sayers, Patrick     12 Aquinas Institute         5:51      18:09   21   
 22  #632 McNamara, Dylan     12 Gananda                   5:51      18:09        
 23 #1754 Mooney, Cody        12 Wayne Central             5:51      18:10   22   
 24 #1718 Booth, Michael      12 Wayland-Cohocton          5:51      18:10   23   
 25  #175 Cunningham, Andrew  11 Batavia                   5:51      18:10   24   
 26  #182 Loria, Nate         11 Batavia                   5:52      18:12   25   
 27 #1179 Kellogg, Liam       11 Newark                    5:54      18:18   26   
 28 #1176 Greene, Terrance    11 Newark                    5:56      18:26   27   
 29   #66 Yare, Jacob         12 Aquinas Institute         5:56      18:26   28   
 30 #1748 Gabriel, Micheal    12 Wayne Central             5:57      18:28   29   
 31   #25 Hough, Nathan       11 Addison                   5:57      18:29   30   
 32  #200 Eggleston, Lucas    11 Bath-Haverling            5:59      18:35   31   
 33 #1724 Wilkinson, Benjami  11 Wayland-Cohocton          6:01      18:39   32   
 34  #721 Rodenberg, Derek    12 Greece Odyssey            6:01      18:39   33   
 35  #888 James, Thomas       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:03      18:47   34   
 36   #15 Beckhorn, Dylan     11 Addison                   6:03      18:47   35   
 37 #1756 Scholz, Aaron       11 Wayne Central             6:04      18:50   36   
 38  #170 Andersen, Campbell  12 Batavia                   6:05      18:54   37   
 39 #1745 Cheeseman, Jacob     9 Wayne Central             6:06      18:56   38   
 40 #1721 Schwab, Greg        11 Wayland-Cohocton          6:09      19:06   39   
 41 #1024 Veldhuizen, John    10 Livonia                   6:12      19:14        
 42 #1338 Silliman, Peyton    11 Penn Yan                  6:13      19:19   40   
 43  #187 Pillo, David        10 Batavia                   6:14      19:21   41   
 44 #1340 Tomlinson, Daniel   11 Penn Yan                  6:16      19:26   42   
 45  #896 Reese, Orsini       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:16      19:27   43   
 46  #188 Rosales, Mario       9 Batavia                   6:16      19:27   44   
 47  #989 Driscoll, Ryan      11 LeRoy                     6:17      19:30   45   
 48  #999 Stefani, Cameron    11 LeRoy                     6:18      19:34   46   
 49 #1175 French, Kyle        10 Newark                    6:19      19:36   47   
 50   #62 Humphries, Brenden  11 Aquinas Institute         6:19      19:37   48   
 51  #174 Ciociola, Isaiah    12 Batavia                   6:25      19:54   49   
 52  #204 Sprague, Corey      12 Bath-Haverling            6:26      19:58   50   
 53 #1592 VanDuyne, Jair      12 Sodus Central             6:26      19:59        
 54  #633 Stanyard, Jacob     11 Gananda                   6:29      20:06        
 55  #994 Hobart, Braydon     12 LeRoy                     6:29      20:06   51   
 56  #732 Mohammad, Edris     10 Greece Olympia            6:32      20:16   52   
 57  #206 Yehl, Nathan         9 Bath-Haverling            6:33      20:20   53   
 58  #709 Alvarez, Simeon     11 Greece Odyssey            6:35      20:27   54   
 59 #1021 Frisbie, James       9 Livonia                   6:37      20:32        
 60 #1755 Rook, Andrew         9 Wayne Central             6:38      20:34   55   
 61 #1335 Golden, Garrett     10 Penn Yan                  6:38      20:35   56   
 62  #996 Loftus, Andrew       8 LeRoy                     6:38      20:36   57   
 63  #722 Sigouin, Brandyn    11 Greece Odyssey            6:38      20:36   58   
 64  #990 Ehrmentraut, Andre  11 LeRoy                     6:42      20:48   59   
 65 #1757 Steffen, Vincent    12 Wayne Central             6:47      21:04   60   
 66 #1758 Trabold, Matt       10 Wayne Central             6:47      21:05   61   
 67 #1723 West, Jackson       12 Wayland-Cohocton          6:50      21:13   62   
 68 #1590 Ott, Jason          12 Sodus Central             6:55      21:29        
 69  #737 Ward, Cody          11 Greece Olympia            6:58      21:38   63   
 70 #1717 Babbitt, Zach       10 Wayland-Cohocton          7:01      21:45   64   
 71  #735 VanTyne, Tylor      10 Greece Olympia            7:02      21:51   65   
 72  #718 Nasca, Alex          9 Greece Odyssey            7:03      21:53   66   
 73   #65 Teta, Nick           9 Aquinas Institute         7:04      21:56   67   
 74 #1022 Hopkins, Elijah      9 Livonia                   7:10      22:14        
 75  #733 Palmer, Adam        10 Greece Olympia            7:14      22:29   68   
 76 #1587 Allen, Keith         9 Sodus Central             7:25      23:00        
 77  #728 Johnson, Garrett    10 Greece Olympia            7:25      23:03   69   
 78  #714 Kilduff, Devon      12 Greece Odyssey            7:27      23:09   70   
 79 #1720 Gleason, Andrew     12 Wayland-Cohocton          7:31      23:21   71   
 80   #64 Tavino, Francis     10 Aquinas Institute         7:32      23:23   72   
 81 #1023 Miller, Austin       8 Livonia                   7:33      23:27        
 82 #1001 Williams, Clifton   11 LeRoy                     7:34      23:30   73   
 83 #1337 Jiang, Daniel       10 Penn Yan                  7:35      23:31   74   
 84  #720 O'Shea, Tierney     12 Greece Odyssey            7:43      23:58   75   
 85   #61 Gilman, Justin      11 Aquinas Institute         7:47      24:11   76   
 86 #1336 Gulick, Jon         10 Penn Yan                  7:58      24:44   77   
 87 #1589 Englert, Andrew      9 Sodus Central             8:18      25:45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           43    1    4    6   15   17   34   43           
      Total Time:  1:25:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:11.00                                                     
   2 Addison                      47    3    5    7   14   18   30   35           
      Total Time:  1:26:44.00                                                     
         Average:    17:20.80                                                     
   3 Newark                       64    2    8   12   16   26   27   47           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.80                                                     
   4 Bath-Haverling              124   10   13   20   31   50   53                
      Total Time:  1:31:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.20                                                     
   5 Batavia                     138   11   24   25   37   41   44   49           
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.00                                                     
   6 Wayne Central               180   22   29   36   38   55   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.60                                                     
   7 LeRoy                       208    9   45   46   51   57   59   73           
      Total Time:  1:37:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.40                                                     
   8 Wayland-Cohocton            220   23   32   39   62   64   71                
      Total Time:  1:38:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.60                                                     
   9 Penn Yan                    231   19   40   42   56   74   77                
      Total Time:  1:40:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.40                                                     
  10 Aquinas Institute           236   21   28   48   67   72   76                
      Total Time:  1:41:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.20                                                     
  11 Greece Odyssey              281   33   54   58   66   70   75                
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.80                                                     
  12 Greece Olympia              317   52   63   65   68   69                     
      Total Time:  1:49:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.40