Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity DIII
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1899 Jones, Tyler        11 Williamson Central        5:22      16:38    1   
  2 #1003 Appleton, Jacob     10 Lima Christian            5:29      17:01        
  3  #983 Strobel, Austin     12 Keshequa                  5:41      17:37    2   
  4  #372 Harrian, Nick       12 Campbell-Savona           5:43      17:44    3   
  5  #127 Bachman, Brent      12 Barker HS                 5:44      17:46    4   
  6 #1233 Larmon, Josh        12 Oakfield/Elba             5:45      17:51    5   
  7 #1249 Valento, Christian  12 Pavilion                  5:46      17:54        
  8  #982 Snyder, Ryan        11 Keshequa                  5:48      18:00    6   
  9  #678 Malone, Spencer     12 Geneseo                   5:48      18:01    7   
 10 #1237 O'Donnell, Cole     11 Oakfield/Elba             5:48      18:01    8   
 11  #569 Dielshlar, Ethan    11 Clyde-Savann              5:48      18:01    9   
 12  #969 Sprague, Damien     10 Kendall                   5:49      18:02   10   
 13  #126 Arnold, Jake        12 Barker HS                 5:50      18:05   11   
 14  #564 Atwater, Sam        11 Clyde-Savann              5:51      18:08   12   
 15  #744 Kressly, Thomas      9 Hammondsport              5:51      18:09   13   
 16  #373 Parulski, Jaycob     9 Campbell-Savona           5:52      18:12   14   
 17 #1250 Watkins, Stone       9 Pavilion                  5:52      18:12        
 18 #1235 Maier, Erik         10 Oakfield/Elba             5:52      18:13   15   
 19  #361 Goodhue, Sean       12 Caledonia-Mumford         5:53      18:17   16   
 20 #1236 Mott, Kyle          10 Oakfield/Elba             5:54      18:17   17   
 21  #590 Seeley, Benjamin    11 Cuba-Rushford             5:57      18:29        
 22  #113 Smith, Bradley      10 Avon Central              5:58      18:30   18   
 23 #1211 Carrick, Austin      9 Notre Dame-Batavia        5:58      18:30   19   
 24  #143 Pestinger, Matt     12 Barker HS                 5:59      18:35   20   
 25  #137 Jenks, Andrew       11 Barker HS                 6:00      18:38   21   
 26   #54 Zauner, Trevor      12 Alexander Central         6:01      18:41   22   
 27   #53 Yaeger, Joseph      12 Alexander Central         6:02      18:43   23   
 28  #747 Raab, Jared         12 Hammondsport              6:03      18:47   24   
 29  #673 Crane, Noah         12 Geneseo                   6:04      18:49   25   
 30   #79 Laprade, Hudson     11 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:04      18:50   26   
 31  #348 Hannan, Justin      11 Byron-Bergen              6:05      18:52   27   
 32  #106 Courtemanche, Cale   9 Avon Central              6:05      18:53   28   
 33  #955 Hawkins, Kolton     11 Jasper-Troupsburg         6:06      18:55   29   
 34  #155 Woodworth, Adam     11 Barker HS                 6:07      18:59   30   
 35  #676 Hainsworth, Kyle    12 Geneseo                   6:07      18:59   31   
 36  #371 Fitzpatrick, Jacob  11 Campbell-Savona           6:07      19:00   32   
 37 #1492 Deming, Andrew       9 Red Creek                 6:08      19:01        
 38 #1881 Silvarole, Levi     12 Wheatland-Chili           6:08      19:01   33   
 39  #743 Hill, Tyler         11 Hammondsport              6:08      19:02   34   
 40 #1196 Manley, Brandon     11 North Rose-Wolcott        6:08      19:03   35   
 41   #93 Barry, Hayden       10 Avoca                     6:08      19:03   36   
 42  #141 O'Shea, Aidan       11 Barker HS                 6:09      19:06   37   
 43  #152 Wagner, Adam        11 Barker HS                 6:09      19:06   38   
 44 #1080 Dela Osa Cruz, Mar  10 Marion                    6:10      19:08   39   
 45  #679 Neiderbach, Max      9 Geneseo                   6:10      19:10   40   
 46   #85 Pierce, Dennis      10 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:11      19:12   41   
 47 #1232 Klotzbach, Reno     11 Oakfield/Elba             6:14      19:20   42   
 48  #820 Hildreth, Derrick   12 Holley Central            6:15      19:24        
 49 #1223 Bowen, Mike         12 Oakfield/Elba             6:17      19:29   43   
 50  #587 Fanton, Ian          9 Cuba-Rushford             6:18      19:33        
 51  #346 Bow, Chandler       11 Byron-Bergen              6:20      19:39   44   
 52   #84 Payne, Louis        10 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:20      19:40   45   
 53  #570 Fowler, Michael     10 Clyde-Savann              6:20      19:41   46   
 54 #1512 McHugh, Max          9 Red Jacket                6:21      19:43   47   
 55  #363 Pies, Ethan         10 Caledonia-Mumford         6:24      19:51   48   
 56  #111 Robinson, Jonathan  11 Avon Central              6:24      19:52   49   
 57 #1903 Palmer, Nate        12 Williamson Central        6:25      19:54   50   
 58 #1901 McVey, Connor        9 Williamson Central        6:27      20:00   51   
 59  #351 Spinks, Jerome      11 Byron-Bergen              6:28      20:04   52   
 60 #1879 Otto, Elijah        10 Wheatland-Chili           6:28      20:05   53   
 61  #107 Huffman, Matthew    12 Avon Central              6:28      20:05   54   
 62  #225 Hawkins, Ryan       10 Bloomfield                6:30      20:09   55   
 63 #1883 Wehle, Kevin         9 Wheatland-Chili           6:31      20:14   56   
 64 #1898 Grell, JD           12 Williamson Central        6:32      20:16   57   
 65 #1082 LaMora, Dawson      11 Marion                    6:32      20:18   58   
 66 #1216 Nellis, Trevor      11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:33      20:19   59   
 67  #360 Flint, Kevin         9 Caledonia-Mumford         6:34      20:24   60   
 68  #364 Robbins, Trevor     12 Caledonia-Mumford         6:34      20:24   61   
 69   #87 St. George, Chase   11 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:35      20:26   62   
 70  #359 Comstock, Joey      12 Caledonia-Mumford         6:35      20:27   63   
 71  #109 Riccotta, Aiden      9 Avon Central              6:36      20:29   64   
 72  #349 Hannan, Zach         9 Byron-Bergen              6:36      20:30   65   
 73 #1078 Buirch, Nic         11 Marion                    6:37      20:32   66   
 74  #681 Rider, Dustin       12 Geneseo                   6:37      20:34   67   
 75  #979 Elliott, Wil        12 Keshequa                  6:38      20:36   68   
 76 #1709 D'Angelo, Jack      10 Warsaw                    6:38      20:37        
 77   #95 Evarts, Devin       11 Avoca                     6:39      20:37   69   
 78  #370 Dick, Joseph        10 Campbell-Savona           6:39      20:38   70   
 79  #356 Carnes, Noah         9 Caledonia-Mumford         6:39      20:39   71   
 80   #44 Davis, Bryce         9 Alexander Central         6:40      20:41   72   
 81 #1875 Davis, Cameron      11 Wheatland-Chili           6:40      20:43   73   
 82 #1224 Boyd, Tayvon        11 Oakfield/Elba             6:41      20:45   74   
 83  #228 Roach, Alex         10 Bloomfield                6:42      20:48   75   
 84 #1214 Fuller, Tyler       10 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:42      20:48   76   
 85 #1215 Gualtieri, Jacob    11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:43      20:51   77   
 86   #98 Vosburg, Matt        9 Avoca                     6:44      20:55   78   
 87   #96 Haines-Storm, Jake  12 Avoca                     6:45      20:56   79   
 88 #1195 Follett, Noah       12 North Rose-Wolcott        6:45      20:58   80   
 89 #1200 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis    9 Northstar Christian       6:46      20:59        
 90  #822 Leary-Hart, Brando  12 Holley Central            6:46      20:59        
 91  #675 Ellis, Tim          12 Geneseo                   6:46      21:00   81   
 92   #52 Tyx, Jonathan       12 Alexander Central         6:46      21:02   82   
 93 #1201 Whiting, Brett       9 Northstar Christian       6:47      21:02        
 94  #362 Murphy, Sean         9 Caledonia-Mumford         6:47      21:04   83   
 95   #50 Slenker, Benjamin   11 Alexander Central         6:49      21:09   84   
 96 #1494 McIntyre, Halston   11 Red Creek                 6:49      21:11        
 97  #748 Thompson, Colden    12 Hammondsport              6:50      21:12   85   
 98 #1907 Smith, Ty           10 Williamson Central        6:51      21:17   86   
 99  #224 Fullmer, Alex       12 Bloomfield                6:53      21:23   87   
100  #746 O'Donnell, Graham   12 Hammondsport              6:54      21:27   88   
101   #48 Northup, Noah       11 Alexander Central         6:56      21:30   89   
102 #1516 Thomas, Michael     10 Red Jacket                6:58      21:38   90   
103 #1210 Brower, Jacob       11 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:00      21:44   91   
104  #220 Campbell, Devin     10 Bloomfield                7:01      21:46   92   
105  #742 Beam, Mike           9 Hammondsport              7:02      21:49   93   
106 #1083 Torres, Francisco    9 Marion                    7:03      21:53   94   
107   #94 Derick, Thomas       9 Avoca                     7:04      21:56   95   
108  #210 Mancarella, Jack    10 Bishop Kearney            7:04      21:57        
109  #682 Zimmer, Joe         12 Geneseo                   7:04      21:58   96   
110 #1508 Chiccino, Johnny    11 Red Jacket                7:05      21:59   97   
111 #1902 Niles, Nate         12 Williamson Central        7:06      22:01   98   
112  #563 Armstrong, Mike     10 Clyde-Savann              7:06      22:02   99   
113 #1194 Ball, Ethan         12 North Rose-Wolcott        7:06      22:02  100   
114  #375 VanSkiver, Joel      8 Campbell-Savona           7:06      22:03  101   
115  #110 Ricotta, Connor     11 Avon Central              7:10      22:15  102   
116 #1489 Brown, Josiah        9 Red Creek                 7:12      22:20        
117  #229 Walsh, John         10 Bloomfield                7:13      22:24  103   
118   #97 O'Brachta, Nate     10 Avoca                     7:15      22:31  104   
119  #112 Sinclair, Kyle      11 Avon Central              7:15      22:32  105   
120  #980 Ellsworth, Nathan   11 Keshequa                  7:18      22:39  106   
121 #1509 Krager, Ian         11 Red Jacket                7:21      22:49  107   
122 #1202 Zhang, Roger        11 Northstar Christian       7:21      22:50        
123 #1213 Doan, David         10 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:22      22:54  108   
124  #576 Nesbitt, Holden     11 Clyde-Savann              7:23      22:55  109   
125  #352 Stamp, Billirich    11 Byron-Bergen              7:25      23:01  110   
126  #981 Smathers, Ben        9 Keshequa                  7:28      23:11  111   
127   #83 Oyer, John          10 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:28      23:12  112   
128 #1506 Baley, Tim           9 Red Jacket                7:29      23:13  113   
129  #967 Hirschman, Riley     9 Kendall                   7:30      23:16  114   
130  #227 Luongo, Tim          9 Bloomfield                7:30      23:17  115   
131  #223 Farrell, Trevor     10 Bloomfield                7:32      23:23  116   
132  #950 Drake, Brandon      12 Jasper-Troupsburg         7:33      23:27  117   
133  #818 Farrugia, David      8 Holley Central            7:37      23:38        
134  #567 Cassalmir, Eddie    10 Clyde-Savann              7:40      23:48  118   
135 #1254 Sonnenfeld, Daniel  10 Pembroke                  7:42      23:55        
136  #589 McPhilomy, Tyler    11 Cuba-Rushford             7:43      23:58        
137  #374 Smith, Wesley       12 Campbell-Savona           7:44      24:01  119   
138  #954 Hadley, Adam        12 Jasper-Troupsburg         7:45      24:03  120   
139  #566 Bastian, Jack        9 Clyde-Savann              7:46      24:07  121   
140 #1513 Muraj, Evan          9 Red Jacket                7:47      24:10  122   
141 #1079 Combs, Nate         12 Marion                    7:48      24:13  123   
142 #1209 Bergman, Daniel     10 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:50      24:21  124   
143  #951 Drake, Matthew      10 Jasper-Troupsburg         7:51      24:23  125   
144 #1877 Krenzer, Doug       10 Wheatland-Chili           7:54      24:32  126   
145  #347 Clare, Jonah         8 Byron-Bergen              7:56      24:37  127   
146 #1076 Adriaansen, Derek    9 Marion                    7:57      24:40  128   
147  #745 Madigan, Seth        9 Hammondsport              7:57      24:41  129   
148 #1882 Snyder, Tommy       12 Wheatland-Chili           7:58      24:43  130   
149 #1193 Anderson, Jordan    10 North Rose-Wolcott        8:00      24:49  131   
150  #968 Miller, Brandon     12 Kendall                   8:05      25:05  132   
151  #965 DiNatale, Matt      10 Kendall                   8:14      25:33  133   
152  #821 Klimchuck, Michael  10 Holley Central            8:14      25:35        
153 #1896 Buehler, Gavin      10 Williamson Central        8:14      25:35  134   
154  #952 Essigmann, Leland    9 Jasper-Troupsburg         8:36      26:43  135   
155  #219 Austin, Derek       12 Bloomfield                8:38      26:50        
156 #1197 Sells, Aaron        12 North Rose-Wolcott        8:51      27:28  136   
157  #958 Sudarmanio, Alif    12 Jasper-Troupsburg         8:53      27:35  137   
158  #964 Billings, Ethan     10 Kendall                   8:55      27:43  138   
159 #1507 Benito, Miguel       9 Red Jacket                9:02      28:02  139   
160  #586 Barber, Dominic     11 Cuba-Rushford             9:07      28:18        
161 #1212 Cleveland, Christi  11 Notre Dame-Batavia        9:07      28:20        
162  #966 Gilman, Peter       10 Kendall                   9:51      30:36  140   
163  #970 Wilson, Robert      12 Kendall                  10:24      32:18  141   
164  #222 DuVall, Mitchell    12 Bloomfield               10:39      33:03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Barker HS                    86    4   11   20   21   30   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:32:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:24.60                                                     
   2 Oakfield/Elba                87    5    8   15   17   42   43   74           
      Total Time:  1:31:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.40                                                     
   3 Geneseo                     170    7   25   31   40   67   81   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:33.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.60                                                     
   4 Avon Central                213   18   28   49   54   64  102  105           
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.80                                                     
   5 Campbell-Savona             220    3   14   32   70  101  119                
      Total Time:  1:37:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.40                                                     
   6 Hammondsport                244   13   24   34   85   88   93  129           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.40                                                     
   7 Williamson Central          245    1   50   51   57   86   98  134           
      Total Time:  1:38:05.00                                                     
         Average:    19:37.00                                                     
   8 Caledonia-Mumford           248   16   48   60   61   63   71   83           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.00                                                     
         Average:    19:52.60                                                     
   9 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons        275    9   12   46   99  109  118  121           
      Total Time:  1:40:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.40                                                     
  10 Alexander Central           283   22   23   72   82   84   89                
      Total Time:  1:40:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.20                                                     
  11 Arkport/Canaseraga          286   26   41   45   62  112                     
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.00                                                     
  12 Keshequa                    293    2    6   68  106  111                     
      Total Time:  1:42:03.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.60                                                     
  13 Byron-Bergen                298   27   44   52   65  110  127                
      Total Time:  1:42:06.00                                                     
         Average:    20:25.20                                                     
  14 Notre Dame-Batavia          322   19   59   76   77   91  108  124           
      Total Time:  1:42:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:26.40                                                     
  15 Wheatland-Chili             341   33   53   56   73  126  130                
      Total Time:  1:44:35.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.00                                                     
  16 Avoca                       357   36   69   78   79   95  104                
      Total Time:  1:43:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.40                                                     
  17 Marion                      380   39   58   66   94  123  128                
      Total Time:  1:46:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:12.80                                                     
  18 Bloomfield                  412   55   75   87   92  103  115  116           
      Total Time:  1:46:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:18.00                                                     
  19 Red Jacket                  454   47   90   97  107  113  122  139           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.00                                                     
         Average:    21:52.40                                                     
  20 North Rose-Wolcott          482   35   80  100  131  136                     
      Total Time:  1:54:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:52.00                                                     
  21 Jasper-Troupsburg           526   29  117  120  125  135  137                
      Total Time:  1:57:31.00                                                     
         Average:    23:30.20                                                     
  22 Kendall                     527   10  114  132  133  138  140  141           
      Total Time:  1:59:39.00                                                     
         Average:    23:55.80