Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DIII
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1488 Weaver, Chloe       12 Red Creek                 6:12      19:13    1   
  2 #1476 Beach, Sydney       12 Red Creek                 6:12      19:15    2   
  3 #1002 Hastings, Kelsy     11 Letchworth                6:34      20:22        
  4 #1499 Fagner, Shelly      11 Red Jacket                6:39      20:38    3   
  5  #667 Kernan, Chloe       11 Geneseo                   6:54      21:24    4   
  6  #100 Powers, Libby        9 Avon Central              6:55      21:27        
  7  #812 Allen, Lindsey      11 Holley Central            6:56      21:31        
  8  #584 Litchner, Josie     11 Cuba-Rushford             6:57      21:34        
  9  #666 Harris, Jessica     12 Geneseo                   6:58      21:36    5   
 10 #1253 Perry, Cameron      12 Pembroke                  6:58      21:37        
 11  #978 Thompson, Sylvia    12 Keshequa                  7:02      21:50    6   
 12 #1208 Sutherland, Margar  11 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:04      21:55    7   
 13  #977 Snyder, Rebecca     10 Keshequa                  7:05      22:00    8   
 14  #583 Kumpf, Hailey        8 Cuba-Rushford             7:07      22:05        
 15  #212 Hawkins, Emma        8 Bloomfield                7:08      22:08    9   
 16   #68 Hurlburt, Nicole    11 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:08      22:10   10   
 17 #1484 Mendenhall, Alyssa   9 Red Creek                 7:10      22:14   11   
 18  #963 Pieneszak, Sara     12 Kendall                   7:12      22:20        
 19 #1892 Steinmann, Mikala   12 Williamson Central        7:14      22:28   12   
 20  #561 Rath, Emma           9 Clyde-Savann              7:15      22:29   13   
 21  #976 McKerrow, Lauren    11 Keshequa                  7:15      22:30   14   
 22 #1705 Duell, Kameryn      12 Warsaw                    7:15      22:31        
 23  #947 Ross, Alyssa        12 Jasper-Troupsburg         7:15      22:31   15   
 24 #1075 Vernon, Natalie     10 Marion                    7:17      22:35        
 25  #339 Gonyea, Emily        9 Byron-Bergen              7:18      22:38   16   
 26  #336 Caballero, Siomara   9 Byron-Bergen              7:18      22:40   17   
 27  #217 VanStralen, Nikoll  11 Bloomfield                7:18      22:40   18   
 28 #1206 Olles, Carly        11 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:19      22:43   19   
 29   #90 Evarts, Morgan      11 Avoca                     7:25      23:01        
 30   #67 Ellington, Laici    11 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:30      23:17   20   
 31   #92 Wise, Christen      12 Avoca                     7:31      23:21        
 32  #946 Rogers, Meg         12 Jasper-Troupsburg         7:34      23:29   21   
 33 #1886 Dunning, Jayelle     8 Williamson Central        7:36      23:36   22   
 34 #1074 VanCamp, Alyson     10 Marion                    7:36      23:37        
 35  #341 Hersom, Anna        10 Byron-Bergen              7:36      23:37   23   
 36   #99 Frail, Rebecca      10 Avon Central              7:37      23:38        
 37 #1486 Sharkey, Sarai      11 Red Creek                 7:37      23:40   24   
 38  #668 Loughlin, Bella      9 Geneseo                   7:38      23:42   25   
 39 #1219 Macpherson, Farrah  11 Oakfield/Elba             7:39      23:44   26   
 40 #1867 Lynch, Rachel       10 Wheatland-Chili           7:39      23:45   27   
 41 #1872 Russell, Katie      11 Wheatland-Chili           7:40      23:47   28   
 42   #72 Tormey, Hanna       10 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:40      23:50   29   
 43  #354 Flint, Gillian      12 Caledonia-Mumford         7:41      23:50        
 44 #1071 Davies, Sarah       10 Marion                    7:41      23:51        
 45 #1198 Monroe, Shelby       9 Northstar Christian       7:42      23:54        
 46 #1483 Malueg, Megan       11 Red Creek                 7:42      23:54   30   
 47 #1073 Marchionda, Angela  11 Marion                    7:43      23:56        
 48 #1869 Noble, Leslie       11 Wheatland-Chili           7:45      24:02   31   
 49 #1248 Russo, Josilynn     11 Pavilion                  7:46      24:06        
 50  #971 Blackburn, Analea    9 Keshequa                  7:46      24:08   32   
 51 #1497 Cody, Katie         11 Red Jacket                7:47      24:10   33   
 52 #1220 Smith, Karly         8 Oakfield/Elba             7:48      24:12   34   
 53 #1218 Halat, Stephanie    12 Oakfield/Elba             7:48      24:13   35   
 54 #1246 Lowery, Amber        9 Pavilion                  7:52      24:25        
 55 #1874 Young, Mae Ling      9 Wheatland-Chili           7:52      24:26   36   
 56 #1500 Kean, Sammie        11 Red Jacket                7:53      24:27   37   
 57 #1217 Cadieux, Logan      11 Oakfield/Elba             7:54      24:31   38   
 58   #37 Rebmann, Katie      11 Alexander Central         7:54      24:33   39   
 59 #1187 Carson, Desirie     12 North Rose-Wolcott        7:59      24:47   40   
 60 #1498 Dorgan, Maggie      12 Red Jacket                8:00      24:50   41   
 61  #741 Sherman, Morgan     11 Hammondsport              8:05      25:04        
 62 #1247 McClain, Gemini      8 Pavilion                  8:05      25:06        
 63 #1501 Maslyn, Elizabeth   11 Red Jacket                8:06      25:08   42   
 64  #974 Costello, Siobhan    8 Keshequa                  8:06      25:10   43   
 65  #344 Rehwaldt, Alaura     8 Byron-Bergen              8:06      25:10   44   
 66  #945 Miles, Jillian       9 Jasper-Troupsburg         8:09      25:19   45   
 67  #343 Loewke, Alexandria  12 Byron-Bergen              8:10      25:21   46   
 68 #1477 Brezinski, Araya     9 Red Creek                 8:11      25:25   47   
 69  #813 Biedlingmaier, Han  12 Holley Central            8:12      25:28        
 70 #1478 Brown, Joanna       11 Red Creek                 8:14      25:33   48   
 71 #1243 Davidson, Angela    10 Pavilion                  8:14      25:33        
 72 #1503 Penird, Lillian      9 Red Jacket                8:19      25:49   49   
 73 #1221 Toal, Lizzy         10 Oakfield/Elba             8:20      25:51   50   
 74 #1188 Chavez, Lilibeth    11 North Rose-Wolcott        8:20      25:52   51   
 75  #353 Carroll, Faith      10 Caledonia-Mumford         8:20      25:53        
 76 #1885 Bresett, Desiree    12 Williamson Central        8:21      25:56   52   
 77  #368 Woolaway, Sarah     12 Campbell-Savona           8:27      26:16        
 78 #1192 Moon, Brianna       12 North Rose-Wolcott        8:28      26:17   53   
 79 #1203 Cmor, Jessica       11 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:29      26:19   54   
 80 #1868 Miles, Ashley       10 Wheatland-Chili           8:29      26:20   55   
 81   #70 Mosko, Jasmine      11 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:31      26:25   56   
 82   #69 McInnes, Ellen      10 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:31      26:26   57   
 83   #71 Sammons, Sarah      12 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:32      26:31   58   
 84  #815 Marsh, Madison      10 Holley Central            8:33      26:33        
 85  #367 Johnson, Kathleen   11 Campbell-Savona           8:34      26:37        
 86  #973 Cartwright, Alyssa  10 Keshequa                  8:35      26:40   59   
 87  #218 Whiting, MaKenna     9 Bloomfield                8:36      26:41   60   
 88  #345 Smith, Emma         10 Byron-Bergen              8:47      27:16   61   
 89  #944 Helgeland, Vanessa  12 Jasper-Troupsburg         8:48      27:20   62   
 90  #960 Christensen, Kiers  11 Kendall                   8:50      27:27        
 91  #213 Holton, Josie       10 Bloomfield                8:51      27:27   63   
 92 #1504 Valenti, Grace       9 Red Jacket                8:51      27:29   64   
 93 #1888 Grell, Eryn         10 Williamson Central        8:52      27:31   65   
 94 #1205 Hilburger, Kelsey   11 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:52      27:33   66   
 95 #1204 Gualtieri, Hannah   10 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:56      27:44   67   
 96   #36 Bykowski, Abigail    9 Alexander Central         9:01      28:01   68   
 97  #972 Blackburn, Serena   11 Keshequa                  9:02      28:03   69   
 98  #943 Foster, Kiersten    10 Jasper-Troupsburg         9:04      28:09   70   
 99   #91 Hunt, Kussondra     12 Avoca                     9:04      28:09        
100  #366 Fuller, Hannah      11 Campbell-Savona           9:14      28:40        
101 #1199 Sanchez, Alyssa     10 Northstar Christian       9:21      29:01        
102  #961 Frearson, Clancy    12 Kendall                   9:21      29:02        
103  #214 Luongo, Sarah       11 Bloomfield                9:21      29:03   71   
104  #740 MacDOnald, Paige    11 Hammondsport              9:23      29:09        
105  #555 Colbert, Zoey       10 Clyde-Savann              9:25      29:15   72   
106 #1870 Nowicki, Vanessa    10 Wheatland-Chili           9:27      29:20   73   
107 #1704 Belden, Jenna       11 Warsaw                    9:28      29:22        
108 #1871 Ozminowski, Madie   10 Wheatland-Chili           9:31      29:34   74   
109 #1706 Finch, Autumn       12 Warsaw                    9:32      29:35        
110  #669 Mendel, Teegan      10 Geneseo                   9:34      29:42   75   
111 #1191 Manley, Elizabeth    9 North Rose-Wolcott        9:44      30:15   76   
112  #355 Putney, BreAnna     10 Caledonia-Mumford         9:47      30:24        
113 #1891 Ramsdell, Heather    9 Williamson Central        9:49      30:28   77   
114 #1207 Payton, Makenna     11 Notre Dame-Batavia        9:56      30:49   78   
115  #560 Molisani, Lilly     10 Clyde-Savann             10:01      31:05   79   
116 #1190 LaValley, Taylor    11 North Rose-Wolcott       10:07      31:25   80   
117  #581 Grasso, Meredith     9 Cuba-Rushford            10:10      31:35        
118   #40 Steavens, Samantha  11 Alexander Central        10:11      31:38   81   
119 #1707 Marfatia, Rhea      12 Warsaw                   10:13      31:43        
120  #557 Galbraith, Laura    10 Clyde-Savann             10:14      31:46   82   
121   #89 Barley, Elizabeth   11 Avoca                    10:17      31:55        
122  #558 Grasso, Mary        10 Clyde-Savann             10:23      32:15   83   
123  #670 Miller, Lindsay     10 Geneseo                  10:32      32:43   84   
124  #101 Vivian, Taryn       12 Avon Central             10:39      33:04        
125 #1189 LaMora, Valerie     12 North Rose-Wolcott       10:46      33:25   85   
126  #579 Fry, Payton         10 Cuba-Rushford            10:48      33:31        
127   #34 Bliss, Cayna         9 Alexander Central        10:53      33:46   86   
128  #814 Day, Hannah         11 Holley Central           10:53      33:48        
129   #39 Slenker, Claire      9 Alexander Central        11:10      34:41   87   
130   #35 Boren, Haley        11 Alexander Central        11:10      34:41   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Red Creek                    68    1    2   11   24   30   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.00                                                     
         Average:    21:39.20                                                     
   2 Keshequa                    103    6    8   14   32   43   59   69           
      Total Time:  1:55:38.00                                                     
         Average:    23:07.60                                                     
   3 Byron-Bergen                146   16   17   23   44   46   61                
      Total Time:  1:59:26.00                                                     
         Average:    23:53.20                                                     
   4 Red Jacket                  156    3   33   37   41   42   49   64           
      Total Time:  1:59:13.00                                                     
         Average:    23:50.60                                                     
   5 Arkport/Canaseraga          172   10   20   29   56   57   58                
      Total Time:  2:02:08.00                                                     
         Average:    24:25.60                                                     
   6 Wheatland-Chili             177   27   28   31   36   55   73   74           
      Total Time:  2:02:20.00                                                     
         Average:    24:28.00                                                     
   7 Oakfield/Elba               183   26   34   35   38   50                     
      Total Time:  2:02:31.00                                                     
         Average:    24:30.20                                                     
   8 Geneseo                     193    4    5   25   75   84                     
      Total Time:  2:09:07.00                                                     
         Average:    25:49.40                                                     
   9 Notre Dame-Batavia          213    7   19   54   66   67   78                
      Total Time:  2:06:14.00                                                     
         Average:    25:14.80                                                     
  10 Jasper-Troupsburg           213   15   21   45   62   70                     
      Total Time:  2:06:48.00                                                     
         Average:    25:21.60                                                     
  11 Bloomfield                  221    9   18   60   63   71                     
      Total Time:  2:07:59.00                                                     
         Average:    25:35.80                                                     
  12 Williamson Central          228   12   22   52   65   77                     
      Total Time:  2:09:59.00                                                     
         Average:    25:59.80                                                     
  13 North Rose-Wolcott          300   40   51   53   76   80   85                
      Total Time:  2:18:36.00                                                     
         Average:    27:43.20                                                     
  14 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons        329   13   72   79   82   83                     
      Total Time:  2:26:50.00                                                     
         Average:    29:22.00                                                     
  15 Alexander Central           361   39   68   81   86   87   88                
      Total Time:  2:32:39.00                                                     
         Average:    30:31.80