Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Wayne Eagle Cross Country Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                                     Wayne HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV DII/DIII
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #886 Hulsey, Wyatt       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:02      18:43    1   
  2   #19 Dailey, Ronnie       9 Addison                   6:07      18:59    2   
  3  #871 Beiter, Kyle        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:15      19:23    3   
  4  #173 Bruggman, John      10 Batavia                   6:16      19:27    4   
  5  #154 Weakland, Joshuwa    9 Barker HS                 6:18      19:34    5   
  6  #176 Cunningham, Freddi  12 Batavia                   6:20      19:41    6   
  7  #189 Stewart, Tyler      11 Batavia                   6:21      19:42    7   
  8  #875 Coddington, Garitt  11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:21      19:42    8   
  9 #1180 Lawrence, James     12 Newark                    6:22      19:46        
 10  #128 Baronich, Joe       11 Barker HS                 6:23      19:49    9   
 11  #145 Schafer, Andrew     10 Barker HS                 6:26      19:59   10   
 12  #169 Adams, Matt         10 Batavia                   6:26      20:00   11   
 13  #883 Ennis, Tony         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:28      20:04   12   
 14  #150 Sutch, Nick         12 Barker HS                 6:29      20:07   13   
 15  #887 James, Harrison     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:29      20:08   14   
 16  #172 Bartz, Sam          12 Batavia                   6:30      20:11   15   
 17  #144 Richbart, Zachary   10 Barker HS                 6:31      20:13   16   
 18  #179 Gaus, Wyatt          9 Batavia                   6:34      20:23   17   
 19  #149 Sullivan, Austin    11 Barker HS                 6:34      20:23   18   
 20  #897 Shashaty, Harrison  11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:35      20:27   19   
 21   #17 Crawford, Hadden    10 Addison                   6:35      20:28   20   
 22  #895 McGuire, Ian         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:37      20:33   21   
 23  #904 Zoeke, Willem        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:41      20:45        
 24 #1230 Graham, Colin       10 Oakfield/Elba             6:43      20:50   22   
 25 #1178 Hughes, Stephan      9 Newark                    6:43      20:51        
 26  #171 Austin, Cameron     10 Batavia                   6:44      20:54   23   
 27  #185 Ognibene, Tom       10 Batavia                   6:44      20:55        
 28   #18 Dailey, Dillyn      12 Addison                   6:45      20:57   24   
 29 #1744 Burlee, Jaiden      10 Wayne Central             6:47      21:05   25   
 30 #1222 Anauo, Mark         10 Oakfield/Elba             6:49      21:09   26   
 31 #1177 Hilfiker, Preston   11 Newark                    6:49      21:11        
 32  #138 Mason, Robert        8 Barker HS                 6:51      21:16   27   
 33 #1753 Montes, AJ           9 Wayne Central             6:52      21:18   28   
 34  #882 Edelbach, Josh      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:52      21:19        
 35 #1239 Tobolski, Bryson    10 Oakfield/Elba             6:53      21:23   29   
 36 #1226 Chamberlain, Memph  10 Oakfield/Elba             6:54      21:25   30   
 37   #78 Kress, Kyler        11 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:54      21:27   31   
 38   #26 Jacobson, Hjalmer   12 Addison                   6:57      21:34   32   
 39 #1743 Billett, Robert     10 Wayne Central             7:00      21:43   33   
 40  #900 Tompkins, Owen      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:02      21:49        
 41  #181 Kabel, Ryan         11 Batavia                   7:03      21:54        
 42   #41 Allen, Nicholas     10 Alexander Central         7:04      21:56   34   
 43  #184 Martin, Colton       9 Batavia                   7:05      21:59        
 44 #1751 Massett, Trevor     11 Wayne Central             7:07      22:06   35   
 45   #20 Drake, Dylan        11 Addison                   7:07      22:07   36   
 46  #104 Brice, Brandon      12 Avon Central              7:08      22:09   37   
 47  #901 Wall, Riley          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:08      22:10        
 48   #24 Hough, Jacob        12 Addison                   7:09      22:11   38   
 49  #139 Meister, Max         8 Barker HS                 7:09      22:13        
 50  #146 Spagnolo, Luca       9 Barker HS                 7:11      22:17        
 51  #197 Connelly, Dominic    9 Bath-Haverling            7:12      22:21   39   
 52  #876 Cole, Henry         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:13      22:26        
 53 #1000 Stephens, Jordan    11 LeRoy                     7:14      22:26   40   
 54  #869 Ackerman, Philip     9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:14      22:28        
 55  #726 Ahmad, Tabeeb       10 Greece Olympia            7:16      22:32        
 56   #43 Chamberlain, Lowel   9 Alexander Central         7:17      22:36   41   
 57  #134 Harris, Logan        8 Barker HS                 7:18      22:39        
 58  #574 Lippert, Johnny     11 Clyde-Savann              7:19      22:43   42   
 59  #357 Carroll, Bryon      11 Caledonia-Mumford         7:22      22:51        
 60   #46 Hausfelder, Camero  11 Alexander Central         7:22      22:52   43   
 61  #194 Birch, Trent        10 Bath-Haverling            7:23      22:54   44   
 62  #199 Doughty, Caleb      11 Bath-Haverling            7:24      22:58   45   
 63  #151 Voss, Ryan          12 Barker HS                 7:24      22:59        
 64  #998 Montoya, Jake       10 LeRoy                     7:24      22:59   46   
 65  #132 Ecker, Evan         11 Barker HS                 7:25      23:02        
 66   #45 Dioguardi, Tyler    11 Alexander Central         7:26      23:03   47   
 67 #1747 Frink, Owen         10 Wayne Central             7:26      23:05   48   
 68  #877 Cosgrove, Dan        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:26      23:06        
 69  #573 King, Ryan           9 Clyde-Savann              7:28      23:10   49   
 70  #717 Matos, Ray          12 Greece Odyssey            7:28      23:12   50   
 71  #889 Klieman, Walker      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:29      23:13        
 72  #880 Doskos, Chester      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:29      23:14        
 73 #1241 Wissinger, Nick     10 Oakfield/Elba             7:29      23:15   51   
 74 #1183 Steiner, Colin      10 Newark                    7:30      23:16        
 75   #75 Diaz, Alex           9 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:30      23:17   52   
 76  #135 Harris, Ryan         9 Barker HS                 7:32      23:23        
 77  #133 Greenwald, Ethan     9 Barker HS                 7:33      23:26        
 78  #568 Chagoya, Manuel     10 Clyde-Savann              7:33      23:27   53   
 79  #153 Wagner, Cody         9 Barker HS                 7:34      23:28        
 80  #102 Adams, Riley        11 Avon Central              7:34      23:29   54   
 81  #136 Jenks, Alex          9 Barker HS                 7:35      23:34        
 82 #1980 Hampton, Austin        LeRoy                     7:35      23:34   55   
 83  #677 Knights, Ethan      10 Geneseo                   7:36      23:35        
 84  #103 Arlauckas, Camden   11 Avon Central              7:38      23:43   56   
 85  #147 Spagnolo, Rocco     11 Barker HS                 7:40      23:47        
 86   #42 Caudill, Bradley     9 Alexander Central         7:40      23:49   57   
 87  #108 Petterson, Orlando   9 Avon Central              7:42      23:54   58   
 88  #993 Gualteiri, Chris     9 LeRoy                     7:42      23:55   59   
 89  #715 Le, Vincent          9 Greece Odyssey            7:43      23:57   60   
 90 #1746 Doran, Sean          9 Wayne Central             7:43      23:57   61   
 91   #29 Quick, Hunter       11 Addison                   7:44      24:00   62   
 92  #183 Marchese, Joe       11 Batavia                   7:44      24:01        
 93   #81 Merry, Jacob        10 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:46      24:07   63   
 94  #358 Castronovo, Justin  12 Caledonia-Mumford         7:47      24:11        
 95  #177 Dowd-Devay, Ayden    9 Batavia                   7:51      24:21        
 96  #186 Perhson, Dylan       9 Batavia                   7:52      24:25        
 97  #893 Magee, Max          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:54      24:30        
 98   #51 Taylor, Neil        12 Alexander Central         7:55      24:33   64   
 99  #891 Langley, TJ         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:56      24:38        
100  #711 Flores, Corey       10 Greece Odyssey            7:57      24:40   65   
101  #562 Abbott, Zach        10 Clyde-Savann              7:59      24:49   66   
102   #76 Hedges, Andrew       9 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:04      25:03   67   
103  #672 Amish, Sky           9 Geneseo                   8:07      25:11        
104  #148 Stevener, Collin    12 Barker HS                 8:11      25:25        
105 #1229 Dixon, Jason        10 Oakfield/Elba             8:12      25:28   68   
106   #88 Zaldivar, Ian       11 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:13      25:30   69   
107  #140 Moeller, Kyle       12 Barker HS                 8:20      25:52        
108  #991 Gilligan, Grant      9 LeRoy                     8:20      25:53   70   
109  #723 Spahn, Brandon      12 Greece Odyssey            8:22      26:00   71   
110  #198 Delio, David         8 Bath-Haverling            8:24      26:04   72   
111  #992 Gorton, John         9 LeRoy                     8:27      26:15   73   
112  #995 Kimanski, Jeremy     9 LeRoy                     8:28      26:16   74   
113   #86 Smith, Max          12 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:29      26:19   75   
114  #712 Holdaway, Josh      11 Greece Odyssey            8:31      26:26   76   
115   #82 Merry, Justin        9 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:39      26:50   77   
116  #731 Kimbley, Nathan      9 Greece Olympia            8:40      26:54        
117  #129 Bator, Danny        11 Barker HS                 8:42      27:01        
118 #1750 Locke, Ethan        11 Wayne Central             8:43      27:02   78   
119  #105 Cellini, Zachary    11 Avon Central              8:52      27:32   79   
120  #195 Burns, Marcus        9 Bath-Haverling            8:52      27:33   80   
121 #1894 Acosta-Seadeck, An  11 Williamson Central        8:54      27:38   81   
122 #1981 Henning, Matt          LeRoy                     8:59      27:55        
123  #710 Balsamo, Brennen     9 Greece Odyssey            9:07      28:20   82   
124 #1904 Rochevot, Lucas     11 Williamson Central        9:11      28:29   83   
125  #736 Vath, Kenny         11 Greece Olympia            9:11      28:30        
126 #1909 Wyble, Jonathon      9 Williamson Central        9:17      28:50   84   
127  #680 Post, Isaac          9 Geneseo                   9:19      28:57        
128  #156 Young, Christian     9 Barker HS                 9:20      28:58        
129   #47 Kreutter, Tyler     10 Alexander Central         9:23      29:09   85   
130 #1749 Goddard, Christian  12 Wayne Central             9:38      29:54        
131 #1752 Miller, Ben         12 Wayne Central            10:28      32:29        
132 #1905 Schmitt, Riley       9 Williamson Central       10:29      32:34   86   
133  #729 Judge, Brandon      11 Greece Olympia           10:35      32:52        
134  #575 May, Joey            9 Clyde-Savann             10:44      33:20   87   
135  #957 Milvtinvic, Lazar   12 Jasper-Troupsburg        11:17      35:03        
136  #959 Williams, Mitchell  10 Jasper-Troupsburg        11:18      35:05        
137  #878 Cowburn, Brian       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:55      36:59        
138 #1900 Lalone, Max          9 Williamson Central       12:08      37:39   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           38    1    3    8   12   14   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:38:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.00                                                     
   2 Batavia                      43    4    6    7   11   15   17   23           
      Total Time:  1:39:01.00                                                     
         Average:    19:48.20                                                     
   3 Barker HS                    53    5    9   10   13   16   18   27           
      Total Time:  1:39:42.00                                                     
         Average:    19:56.40                                                     
   4 Addison                     114    2   20   24   32   36   38   62           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.00                                                     
         Average:    20:49.00                                                     
   5 Oakfield/Elba               158   22   26   29   30   51   68                
      Total Time:  1:48:02.00                                                     
         Average:    21:36.40                                                     
   6 Wayne Central               169   25   28   33   35   48   61   78           
      Total Time:  1:49:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.40                                                     
   7 Alexander Central           222   34   41   43   47   57   64   85           
      Total Time:  1:54:16.00                                                     
         Average:    22:51.20                                                     
   8 LeRoy                       270   40   46   55   59   70   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:58:47.00                                                     
         Average:    23:45.40                                                     
   9 Bath-Haverling              280   39   44   45   72   80                     
      Total Time:  2:01:50.00                                                     
         Average:    24:22.00                                                     
  10 Arkport/Canaseraga          282   31   52   63   67   69   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:59:24.00                                                     
         Average:    23:52.80                                                     
  11 Avon Central                284   37   54   56   58   79                     
      Total Time:  2:00:47.00                                                     
         Average:    24:09.40                                                     
  12 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons        297   42   49   53   66   87                     
      Total Time:  2:07:29.00                                                     
         Average:    25:29.80                                                     
  13 Greece Odyssey              322   50   60   65   71   76   82                
      Total Time:  2:04:15.00                                                     
         Average:    24:51.00                                                     
  14 Williamson Central          422   81   83   84   86   88                     
      Total Time:  2:35:10.00                                                     
         Average:    31:02.00