MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse              32   15:20.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Nick Orlowski          23   15:39.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Andrew Dionne          28   15:50.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Dan Serianni           24   16:01.0  GVH - 1                        
    5 Kenny Goodfellow       27   16:06.0  Road Kill - 1                  
    6 Chris Raulli           28   16:09.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Mikhail Kern           25   16:11.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Steven Bohan           39   16:13.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Ryan Poley             27   16:14.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Pete Gratien           28   16:16.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Chris Muldoon          32   16:17.7  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Andrew Foxenberg       32   16:18.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 David Rappleyea        31   16:29.7  Bergen Elite - 1               
   14 Jon French             32   16:31.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 Justin Simard          32   16:40.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   16 Robert Swick           23   16:43.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   17 Jason Harcum           33   16:48.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Matt Pierce            24   16:54.9  GVH - 1                        
   19 Zachary Bennett        36   16:56.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Hank Church            28   16:58.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   21 Brett Long             33   16:58.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   22 Joseph DiFabio         22   17:01.2                                 
   23 Mike Selig             38   17:04.1  Checkers AC - 2                
   24 Alex Farrell           25   17:08.0  Checkers AC - 2                
   25 Matthew Roberts        32   17:08.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   26 Greg Burns             26   17:09.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   27 Mike Bakowski          26   17:26.7  Checkers AC - 2                
   28 Kevin Smith            31   17:29.7  Checkers AC - 2                
   29 Maurie Clark           24   17:29.9  GVH - 1                        
   30 Nate Smith             22   17:31.5  Checkers AC - 2                
   31 Ryan Bloom             27   17:47.3  Checkers AC - 2                
   32 Brian Hotchkiss        25   17:57.7  GVH - 1                        
   33 Joel Nowatchik         38   18:04.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   34 Bob Duggan             29   18:05.7  Checkers AC - 2                
   35 Justin Niedzeliak      39   18:14.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
   36 Eric Choudhary         29   18:39.7  High Noon AC - 1               
   37 Joshua Copp            35   18:45.2  Corning - 1                    
   38 Oliver Lindblom        17   18:50.3  GVH - 1                        
   39 Kraig Connor           27   19:01.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   40 Kesley Peck            27   20:23.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   41 Sean Cooke             20   20:32.3  GVH - 1                        
   42 Luke Grasmeyer         28   20:53.2  Corning - 1                    
   43 John Abbott            34   21:09.9  Corning - 1                    
   44 Bo Shoemaker           32   21:16.1  GVH - 1                        



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kathryn Potter         27   17:35.6  GVH - 1                        
    2 Jennifer Boerner       34   18:06.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Leila Mantilla         22   18:26.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Donna Langerfeld       30   18:46.6  GVH - 1                        
    5 Kelsey Gratien         29   18:58.8  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Marguerite Lim         35   19:12.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Allison Sawyer         27   19:54.8  GVH - 1                        
    8 Megan Hyland           37   20:01.2  GVH - 1                        
    9 Jen Brady              35   20:03.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Alex Duggan            28   20:05.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Michele Maciejewski    29   20:07.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Kristina Maletz        33   20:13.5  GVH - 1                        
   13 Katie Laris            22   20:24.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Alex Brewer            29   21:02.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Katie Mertz            29   21:22.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   16 Rachel Kruze           35   21:39.9                                 
   17 Sara Mitrano           25   21:46.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   18 Ashlie Roberts         31   21:56.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   19 Dawn Lammert           28   22:01.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Kirsten Weeks          32   22:03.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   21 Coraline Falco         38   22:26.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   22 Liz Fabis              29   22:46.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   23 Lauryn Recchia         29   22:55.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   24 Beth Phelps            36   23:49.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   25 Lindsay Rynders        24   23:53.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   26 Elizabeth Kluz         36   24:16.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   27 Rosario Donoso         28   24:20.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   28 Carolyn Gorczynski     36   26:51.0  Checkers AC - 2                
   29 Lauren Samar           22   27:21.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   30 Theresa White           8   27:43.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   31 Caroline Brockner      38   27:55.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   32 Rebecca White          14   28:42.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   33 Stephanie Krusch       24   33:23.1                                 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Melfi             40   16:30.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Derrick Powers         41   16:33.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Kirt Komocki           43   16:34.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Kevin Burke            45   16:42.2  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Derrick Jones          44   16:45.8  Road Kill - 1                  
    6 Todd Halbig            40   17:23.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Adam Engst             48   17:43.7  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Rich Cohen             45   17:50.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Tim Reetz              40   17:53.3  GVH - 1                        
   10 Josh Williams          42   17:55.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Andrew Bucci           43   18:01.2  GVH - 1                        
   12 Michael McKnight       49   18:34.9                                 
   13 Joey Randall           46   18:43.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Alex Colvin            49   18:49.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   15 Toby Woodard           49   18:51.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Thomas Mullins         49   19:35.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Jim Price              44   19:39.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Stephen Ruchlin        48   19:53.8  GVH - 1                        
   19 Kevin Vanboden         48   19:59.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Marcus Gage            44   20:08.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   21 Jean-Luc Jannink       49   20:23.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   22 Joseph Williams        43   20:24.0  Road Kill - 1                  
   23 Josh Brockner          41   20:48.1  High Noon AC - 1               
   24 Chris Cox              45   21:20.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   25 Jesse Koennecke        45   21:52.0  High Noon AC - 1               
   26 Joe Longacre           49   22:17.7  Corning - 1                    
   27 Charles Martelle       43   23:34.6                                 
   28 Norm Hitchcock         44   28:22.9  Road Kill - 1                  


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Caroline Bucci         43   21:18.4  GVH - 1                        
    2 Kathy Wheeler          45   23:45.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Danielle Feligno       40   25:00.2  Road Kill - 1                  
    4 Catherine Meyer - Carr 49   25:26.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Monique Cuyler         48   25:48.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Tonya Engst            48   25:53.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Amy Dawson             43   26:01.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Ann Lynn               43   26:09.3  Road Kill - 1                  
    9 Kathy Putnam           48   26:57.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   10 Heather Ostrander      42   28:26.8  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Deborah James          44   31:43.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              51   17:29.0  GVH - 1                        
    2 Casey Carlstrom        57   17:39.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    3 Joe Mora               55   17:51.8  GVH - 1                        
    4 Carl Johnston          51   18:10.6  GVH - 1                        
    5 Michael Gardella       53   18:16.8  GVH - 1                        
    6 John Vankerkhove       54   18:22.1  GVH - 1                        
    7 Theo Schaufer          52   18:32.5  GVH - 1                        
    8 Carl Palmer            52   19:08.7  Road Kill - 1                  
    9 Tim Riccardi           58   19:09.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Venelin Tchamov        50   19:31.8  GVH - 1                        
   11 Daniel Sackett         55   19:41.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   12 Dave Laris             54   20:20.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Keith Scott            54   20:58.7  GVH - 1                        
   14 Lou DiFabio            52   21:05.0                                 
   15 Brian McElroy          54   21:07.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   16 Wayne Mason            59   21:24.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Jim Bright             58   21:38.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Dennis Kinney          56   21:55.8  GVH - 1                        
   19 Russell Houck          53   22:04.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Len Barry              53   22:53.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   21 Craig McGowan          59   23:00.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   22 Kevin Nelson           51   24:19.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   23 Dave Carroll           51   25:18.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   24 Bob Castleman          58   25:39.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   25 Roger Roll             56   28:59.2  Checkers AC - 1                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          53   19:37.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Mary Swan              54   20:31.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Kathy Hayden           50   20:44.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Carol Bischoff         52   21:57.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Katherine Stettler     51   22:14.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    6 Lorrie Tily            55   23:45.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Ruth Yanai             58   24:22.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
    8 Colleen Magnussen      56   24:28.9  GVH - 1                        
    9 Marie White            56   25:16.9  GVH - 1                        
   10 Stephanie Lee Urban    50   26:09.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   11 Carol Dodge            59   26:15.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
   12 Kim Graffeo            55   26:21.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   13 Christine Klein        52   26:26.0  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Pam Nudd               55   26:43.7  Road Kill - 1                  
   15 Brenda Michaud         54   32:46.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   16 Jeanine Hitchcock      51   34:19.4  Road Kill - 1                  



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Rybinski          61   19:20.3  GVH - 1                        
    2 Brian Cummins          61   19:20.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Gary Moore             60   19:43.8  GVH - 1                        
    4 Frank Gioia            63   20:14.7  GVH - 1                        
    5 Ted Larison            64   20:39.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Tom Hartshorne         62   21:00.6  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 John Austin            61   21:53.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 David Kennedy          62   21:59.7                                 
    9 Ronald Hulsander       60   22:27.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Ed Theobald            64   23:04.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   11 Ed Luban               64   23:15.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   12 David Bowen            64   23:24.2  GVH - 2                        
   13 Carl Franck            64   23:31.9  High Noon AC - 1               
   14 Mike Reif              67   23:35.9  GVH - 2                        
   15 Keith Yeates           69   23:43.8  GVH - 2                        
   16 Jim Miner              67   24:01.9  High Noon AC - 1               
   17 Bert Bland             64   24:51.9  High Noon AC - 1               
   18 David Blake            67   25:01.7  GVH - 2                        
   19 Patrick Riccardi       66   25:29.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
   20 Gary Baker             60   26:25.2  Syracuse TC - 1                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patti Ford             60   23:16.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Zsofia Franck          63   26:12.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    3 Cindy Ingalls          65   26:27.4  GVH - 1                        
    4 Jeanne Herrick         65   26:39.5  GVH - 1                        
    5 Carolyn Smith-Hanna    65   30:23.5  GVH - 1                        


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim May                70   22:08.3  GVH - 1                        
    2 David Keifer           70   22:57.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    3 Jim Glinsky            70   24:27.7  GVH - 2                        


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------