FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kathryn Potter         27   21:33.9  GVH - 1                        
    2 Julianne Quinn         27   22:01.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    3 Kristina Kronauer      26   22:11.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    4 Ashley Nevol           26   22:17.6  GVH - 1                        
    5 Jullien Flynn          23   22:33.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    6 Jennifer Boerner       34   22:51.1  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Chelsea Benson         34   22:53.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Danielle Groff         27   22:58.3  GVH - 1                        
    9 Marguerite Lim         35   23:06.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Rachel Hilliard        23   23:09.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Heather Webster        42   22:58.8  GVH - 1                        
    2 Murphee Hayes          42   24:44.4                                 
    3 Wakenda Tyler          41   24:54.7  GVH - 1                        
    4 Amy Fakterowitz        48   25:37.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Caroline Bucci         43   26:19.2  GVH - 1                        
    6 Kathy Wheeler          45   30:02.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Catherine Carroll      49   30:09.2  Checkers AC - 2                
    8 Tonya Engst            49   30:27.9  Finger Lakes RC - 2            
    9 Amy Dawson             43   30:51.7  Finger Lakes RC - 2            
   10 Danielle Feligno       40   30:54.5  Road Kill - 1                  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kathy Hayden           51   24:53.4  GVH - 1                        
    2 Karyl Sargent          53   24:55.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Mary Swan              55   24:57.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Carol Bischoff         52   26:26.2  GVH - 1                        
    5 Katherine Stettler     51   26:29.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    6 Maureen Bischoff       50   27:09.2  GVH - 1                        
    7 Bonnie Lindblom        52   27:33.7  GVH - 1                        
    8 Nancy Kleinrock        56   28:59.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    9 Colleen Magnussen      56   29:26.6  GVH - 2                        
   10 Marie White            56   30:12.3  GVH - 2                        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patti Ford             61   28:29.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Sharon Moore           62   29:47.5  GVH - 1                        
    3 Cindy Ingalls          65   30:58.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Jeanne Herrick         65   32:00.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Carol Dodge            60   32:31.0  Syracuse TC - 1                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------