Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2017 12:05 AM
                             RWTL -BDF - 1/13/2017                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr              7.64   1 
  2 Gaines, Taniya            10 East                      7.75   1 
  3 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch              7.98   1 
  4 Allen, Taylor              9 Churchville-              8.01   1 
  5 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                 8.01   2 
  6 DiLiberto, Hannah         11 Webster Schr              8.20   3 
  7 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom              8.24   2 
  8 Haywood, Simone           11 Churchville-              8.25   2 
  9 Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr              8.26   1 
 10 Ekiyor, Elaye             10 Penfield                  8.27   2 
 11 Macartney, Amari          10 Brockport                 8.28   2 
 12 Parker, Isabella           9 Churchville-              8.30   4 
 13 Damiano, Alyssa           10 Webster Schr              8.30   2 
 14 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr              8.30   5 
 15 DiVirgilio, Sara          11 Webster Thom              8.33   3 
 16 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport                  8.35   4 
 17 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                     8.38   5 
 18 Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr              8.40   5 
 19 Charles, Asha             10 Churchville-              8.41   4 
 20 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.43   4 
 21 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schr              8.45   6 
 22 Melendez, Gaby            10 Victor Centr              8.46   2 
 23 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield                  8.46   3 
 24 Piazza, Gianna            10 Webster Thom              8.47   3 
 25 Hardy, Morgan              9 Webster Thom              8.48   3 
 26 Stroup, Lilly             11 Brockport                 8.48   5 
 27 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr              8.48   6 
 28 Buddendeck, Audrey         9 Webster Thom              8.50   3 
 29 Lukudu, Christina         11 Eastridge                 8.51   4 
 30 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra              8.51   7 
 31 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr              8.52   3 
 32 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                  8.52   4 
 33 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                     8.53   7 
 34 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr              8.54   5 
 35 Wiest, Kayla               9 Churchville-              8.56   3 
 35 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                 8.56   6 
 37 Gillam, Toddiya           11 Edison Tech               8.56  16 
 38 Lovett, Jailah            10 Penfield                  8.58   4 
 39 Johnson, Nicole           11 Wilson/E. Co              8.58   1 
 40 Lydon, Olivia             12 Churchville-              8.60   7 
 41 Taber, Trisha             12 Webster Schr              8.64   6 
 42 Taranto, Kara             10 Eastridge                 8.66   6 
 43 Vegder, Madelyn           10 Dansville                 8.73   7 
 44 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra              8.75   8 
 45 Gaillochet, Claire        12 Canandaigua               8.77   7 
 46 Lisboa, Angelica          11 Churchville-              8.79   8 
 47 Mance, Hannah              9 Churchville-              8.80  16 
 48 Phillips, Mira            11 Penfield                  8.81   7 
 49 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr              8.83   8 
 50 Fiorella, Hannah          11 Eastridge                 8.85   7 
 51 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra              8.89   8 
 52 Dickson, Samantha         10 Bishop Kearn              8.90  11 
 53 Perez, Savannah           10 Churchville-              8.90   8 
 54 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                     8.90   9 
 55 Barclay, Ashley           12 Churchville-              8.91  11 
 56 Spoor, Zoe                12 Churchville-              8.91   8 
 57 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W              8.91   8 
 58 Griffin, Emily             9 Canandaigua               8.92  10 
 59 Mason, Juanna             11 Edison Tech               8.92  15 
 60 Pathammavong, Sabrina     12 Churchville-              8.93  12 
 61 Girard, Jennifer          12 Wayne Centra              8.93  10 
 62 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W              8.96  12 
 63 Lunn, Alexis              11 Webster Schr              8.96  11 
 64 Hughes, Lauren             9 Churchville-              8.99  11 
 65 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr              9.02  12 
 66 Lessar, Madelyn           11 Churchville-              9.02   9 
 67 Luther, Kayla             12 Churchville-              9.04   9 
 68 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport                  9.05   9 
 69 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr              9.07   9 
 69 Gonzalez, Myah            11 Bishop Kearn              9.07  10 
 71 Lockwood, Myranda          9 Churchville-              9.09  10 
 72 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr              9.11  10 
 73 Baer, Ashley              10 Churchville-              9.11  16 
 74 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr              9.12  10 
 75 Czolgosz, Rachel          12 Churchville-              9.13  11 
 76 Wallace, Hanna            11 Churchville-              9.14  11 
 77 Risley, Shae              10 Fairport                  9.15  12 
 78 Lessar, Katelyn           11 Churchville-              9.20  12 
 79 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket                9.26  13 
 80 Coughlin, Samantha        12 Spencerport               9.31  12 
 81 Clar, Laura                9 Churchville-              9.35  13 
 82 Chatelle, Elizabeth       12 Churchville-              9.36  14 
 83 Proper, Hannah            10 Canandaigua               9.37  14 
 84 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                   9.37  13 
 85 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket                9.39  14 
 86 Clar, Emma                12 Churchville-              9.39  12 
 87 Shoots, Kate              12 Romulus                   9.44  14 
 88 Kogler, Tori              11 Penfield                  9.53  13 
 89 Laipasu, Janjao           11 Canandaigua               9.54  14 
 90 Mollenkopf, Kennedy       10 Lyons                     9.58  14 
 91 Diegert, Lauren           10 Churchville-              9.59  15 
 92 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                     9.59  13 
 93 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket                9.68  14 
 94 Erskine, Alexandra        11 Romulus                   9.85  15 
 95 Feller, Rosemarie         10 Bishop Kearn              9.92  15 
 96 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W             10.00  11 
 97 Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                    10.01  14 
 98 Kurz, Anna                10 Bishop Kearn             10.01  15 
 99 Giacovelli, Jacqueline    11 Bishop Kearn             10.13  15 
100 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket               10.44  16 
101 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket               11.09  16 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         11 Livonia                  43.59   1 
  1 Melendez, Angel           11 Edison Tech              43.59   7 
  3 Gaines, Taniya            10 East                     45.19   1 
  4 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr             45.41   1 
  5 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch             46.24   2 
  6 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                   46.34   1 
  7 Johnson, Nicole           11 Wilson/E. Co             46.45   3 
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                   46.69   3 
  9 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr             46.85   2 
 10 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schr             47.11   3 
 11 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch             47.15   4 
 12 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                47.26   5 
 13 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom             47.39   2 
 14 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                 47.40   6 
 15 Leslie, Brandi            12 Aquinas Inst             47.45   2 
 16 Lisboa, Angelica          11 Churchville-             47.50   6 
 17 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   47.55   1 
 18 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                  47.57   2 
 19 Wright, Trinity            9 Edison Tech              47.68  19 
 20 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr             47.86   4 
 21 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr             47.91   8 
 22 Sears, Tori               12 Victor Centr             47.97   4 
 23 Appleberry, Sierra         9 Edison Tech              48.06  19 
 24 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                   48.15   4 
 25 Arroyo, Jailene           10 Eastridge                48.31   2 
 26 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra             48.37   4 
 27 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                48.41   5 
 28 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr             48.50   4 
 29 Ekiyor, Elaye             10 Penfield                 48.53   6 
 30 Lovett, Jailah            10 Penfield                 48.75   8 
 31 Buddendeck, Audrey         9 Webster Thom             48.79   1 
 32 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr             48.81   5 
 33 Melendez, Gaby            10 Victor Centr             48.85   5 
 34 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                   48.94   7 
 35 Hilton, Rebekah           12 Marion                   48.98   8 
 36 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                    49.12   9 
 37 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                   49.33  11 
 38 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                   49.59  10 
 39 Stroup, Lilly             11 Brockport                49.63   5 
 40 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr             49.88   9 
 41 Griffin, Emily             9 Canandaigua              50.07   9 
 42 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                  50.09   7 
 43 Perez, Savannah           10 Churchville-             50.13   8 
 44 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W             50.25   9 
 45 Drake, Rachel             10 Dansville                50.26   6 
 46 Weber, Skyler              9 Mercy                    50.43   8 
 47 Sartori, Gabriella         9 Mercy                    50.46  11 
 48 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             50.52   8 
 49 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    50.55   6 
 50 DiLiberto, Hannah         11 Webster Schr             50.65   3 
 51 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                   50.68  10 
 52 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                   50.90  13 
 53 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                    50.95  11 
 54 Williams, Anisah          11 Eastridge                51.19   7 
 55 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield                 51.22  11 
 56 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             51.78  11 
 57 Hardy, Morgan              9 Webster Thom             51.81  14 
 58 Flugel, Bridget            9 Mercy                    51.97  12 
 59 Giacolone, Breanna         9 Churchville-             52.07  10 
 60 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra             52.17  12 
 61 Miller, Victoria          11 Wayne Centra             52.41   7 
 62 Reale, Adeline            11 Lyons                    52.52  10 
 63 Phillips, Abigail         10 Churchville-             52.53  12 
 64 Lukudu, Christina         11 Eastridge                52.62   9 
 65 Taber, Trisha             12 Webster Schr             52.67  12 
 66 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W             52.98  12 
 67 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua              53.09  14 
 68 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr             53.12  13 
 69 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             53.42  13 
 70 Mittermeyer - Parkma, Br  10 Churchville-             53.46  16 
 71 Allchin, Cecelia          11 Churchville-             53.60  11 
 72 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr             53.71  16 
 73 Piazza, Gianna            10 Webster Thom             53.90   5 
 74 Davis, Elena              11 Irondequoit              53.91  16 
 75 Case, Katelyn             11 Lyons                    54.05  14 
 76 Phillips, Mira            11 Penfield                 54.31  13 
 77 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket               54.58  16 
 78 Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                  54.62  15 
 79 Wiesmore, Cassidy         11 Churchville-             54.78  15 
 80 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr             54.91  14 
 81 Girard, Jennifer          12 Wayne Centra             55.02  14 
 82 Felle, Cheryln            11 Eastridge                55.05  17 
 83 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket               55.06  15 
 84 Carbajal Moreno, Rebeca   11 Sodus Centra             55.58  19 
 85 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket               56.09  16 
 86 Diegert, Lauren           10 Churchville-             56.76  17 
 87 Coughlin, Samantha        12 Spencerport              56.88  17 
 88 Gonzalez, Myah            11 Bishop Kearn             57.53  15 
 89 Laipasu, Janjao           11 Canandaigua              57.61  17 
 90 Lessar, Katelyn           11 Churchville-             58.09  17 
 91 Swalbach, Jessica         11 Brockport                58.23  15 
 92 Swartz, Maggie            10 Mercy                    58.54  17 
 93 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W             58.55  15 
 94 Giacovelli, Jacqueline    11 Bishop Kearn           1:00.83  18 
 95 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             1:03.01  18 
 96 Hunt, Kussondra           12 Avoca                  1:03.52  18 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         11 Livonia                1:39.32   1 
  2 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     11 Fairport               1:50.46   1 
  3 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             1:52.13   1 
  4 Carney, Adelyn             9 Webster Schr           1:52.31   1 
  5 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:52.76   1 
  6 Brennan, Haley            10 Webster Thom           1:52.89   1 
  7 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr           1:53.92   1 
  8 Carney, Mackenzie         10 Webster Schr           1:54.46   1 
  9 Hilton, Rebekah           12 Marion                 1:55.41   1 
 10 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch           1:56.77   1 
 11 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                1:58.04   2 
 12 Drake, Rachel             10 Dansville              1:58.76   2 
 13 Miller, Victoria          11 Wayne Centra           1:59.38   2 
 14 Williams, Anisah          11 Eastridge              2:00.92   2 
 15 Bevins, Kristina          10 Eastridge              2:01.66   2 
 16 Dickson, Samantha         10 Bishop Kearn           2:01.83   2 
 17 Reyngoudt, Molly          12 Churchville-           2:01.87   2 
 18 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           2:02.37   1 
 19 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                2:02.82   2 
 20 Allchin, Cecelia          11 Churchville-           2:04.57   2 
 21 Eckdahl, Hailey           12 LeRoy                  2:04.91   2 
 22 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           2:07.40   3 
 23 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr           2:08.58   2 
 24 Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield               2:09.80   3 
 25 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             2:09.89   3 
 26 Wiesmore, Cassidy         11 Churchville-           2:10.50   3 
 27 Statt, Haley              10 Edison Tech            2:14.09   3 
 28 Gerringer, Meghan         11 LeRoy                  2:15.45   3 
 29 Carbajal Moreno, Rebeca   11 Sodus Centra           2:17.32   3 
 30 Felle, Cheryln            11 Eastridge              2:19.13   3 
 31 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket             2:23.07   3 
 32 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket             2:24.80   3 
 33 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           2:26.20   3 
 -- Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                     NT   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schr           3:26.98  
  2 Ziskind, Elena             9 Webster Thom           3:27.50  
  3 Harling, Riley             9 Churchville-           3:31.61  
  4 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                3:32.10  
  5 Evarts, Morgan            11 Avoca                  3:32.12  
  6 Ramos, Dena               10 Fairport               3:33.12  
  7 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           3:36.20  
  8 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai  11 Bishop Kearn           3:37.80  
  9 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           3:41.44  
 10 Ferris, Laura             10 Mercy                  3:42.85  
 11 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket             3:48.49  
 12 Ruhland, Elizabeth        11 Churchville-           3:49.37  
 13 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua            4:01.66  
 14 Chavez, Lilibeth          11 North Rose-W           4:04.08  
 15 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thom           4:22.23  
 16 Oldfield, Morgan          10 Dansville              4:42.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gullo, Stella              9 Canandaigua            5:17.37   1 
  2 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             5:23.19   1 
  3 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           5:24.41   1 
  4 Reber, Reilly              9 Canandaigua            5:31.47   1 
  5 Nowak, Kaitlyn             8 Webster Schr           5:32.56   1 
  6 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                5:38.22   1 
  7 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           5:38.23   1 
  8 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schr           5:41.09   1 
  9 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr           5:41.28   1 
 10 Evarts, Morgan            11 Avoca                  5:44.01   1 
 11 Tenebruso, Anna           10 Churchville-           5:48.05   1 
 12 Heltz, Allison            10 Victor Centr           5:52.18   1 
 13 Marciano, Rebecca         11 Victor Centr           5:52.67   1 
 14 Rucci, Liliana            11 Victor Centr           5:52.74   1 
 15 Smith, Kylie              10 Churchville-           5:53.16   1 
 16 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             6:01.40   2 
 17 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           6:05.34   2 
 18 Gerringer, Meghan         11 LeRoy                  6:20.84   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           11:32.98  
  2 Ferlica, MacKenzie        11 Livonia               11:46.60  
  3 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                11:50.93  
  4 Prosperi, Jenna            9 Fairport              11:53.13  
  5 Poisson, Riley            11 Canandaigua           12:06.69  
  6 Walker, Brianna           11 Webster Schr          12:08.61  
  7 King, Jessie              12 LeRoy                 12:24.31  
  8 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra          12:26.11  
  9 Opett, Alicia             10 Bishop Kearn          12:28.38  
 10 Hanning, Liliana           9 Bishop Kearn          12:58.12  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                    9.42   1 
  2 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                  10.03   1 
  3 Allen, Lindsay            11 Brockport                10.19   1 
  4 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thom             10.27   1 
  5 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               10.35   3 
  6 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  10.40   1 
  7 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua              10.43   1 
  8 Allen, Savannah           10 Fairport                 10.70   2 
  9 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W             10.72   1 
 10 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                   10.72   2 
 11 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             10.73   1 
 12 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra             10.78   2 
 13 Daugherty, Liz            11 Livonia                  10.81   3 
 14 Sears, Tori               12 Victor Centr             10.98   2 
 15 Swalbach, Jessica         11 Brockport                10.99   3 
 16 Vogler, Olivia            10 Irondequoit              11.01   3 
 17 Mendez, Alexandria        10 Brockport                11.08   2 
 18 Russotti, Jyl             11 Bishop Kearn             11.12   2 
 19 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             11.22   3 
 20 Sartori, Gabriella         9 Mercy                    11.29   4 
 21 Fiorella, Hannah          11 Eastridge                11.32   4 
 22 Schofield, Julia           9 Mercy                    11.33   4 
 23 Mittermeyer - Parkma, Br  10 Churchville-             11.40   4 
 24 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua              11.92   2 
 25 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua              12.04   4 
 26 Hughes, Lauren             9 Churchville-             12.11   4 
 27 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                  12.77   5 
 28 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra             13.24   5 
 29 Stewart, Hayley           10 Livonia                  14.27   5 
 30 Keefe, Olivia              9 Churchville-             14.77   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         1:56.42   1 
     1) Tusch, Jade 10                  2) Allen, Brianna 11              
     3) Morgan, Jaelyn 11               4) Williams, Kelly 11             
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.92   2 
     1) Mendez, Alexandria 10           2) Stroup, Lilly 11               
     3) Macartney, Amari 10             4) Grego, Leah 9                  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:05.03   1 
     1) Sears, Tori 12                  2) Urzetta, Riley 9               
     3) O'Dell, Lauren 12               4) Melendez, Gaby 10              
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:05.26   1 
     1) Newbauer, Vanessa 10            2) Johnstone, Sara 10             
     3) Trabold, Sydney 12              4) Black, Nia 9                   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          2:05.76   2 
     1) Reale, Adeline 11               2) Richardson, Morgan 9           
     3) Huffman, Sarah 12               4) Groom, Charlotte 10            
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      2:06.23   2 
     1) Lawless, Mackenzie 9            2) Vegder, Madelyn 10             
     3) O'Connor, Emily 11              4) Drake, Rachel 10               
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       2:06.99   1 
  8 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:08.70   2 
     1) Rubino, Grace 11                2) Colucci, Danielle 10           
     3) O'Dell, Jenna 8                 4) Uhl, Serena 12                 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:08.88   3 
     1) Keifer, Madison 12              2) Piermarini, Izzi 9             
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11         4) Fagner, Shelly 11              
 10 Mercy  'B'                                          2:15.39   3 
     1) Sartori, Gabriella 9            2) Flugel, Bridget 9              
     3) Swartz, Maggie 10               4) Ferris, Laura 10               
 11 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:15.54   2 
     1) Lewis, Kaitlyn 9                2) Bowman, Breanna 9              
     3) Kimball, Alyssa 10              4) Girard, Jennifer 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:40.44  
     1) Rice, Hailey 9                  2) Boothby, Eva 10                
     3) DiLiberto, Hannah 11            4) Vogt, Amanda 12                
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:42.07  
     1) Carney, Cecelia 10              2) Scheck, Emily 12               
     3) Gudyka, Jaime 9                 4) Carney, Adelyn 9               
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              4:46.33  
     1) Sliker, Makenzie 10             2) LeClaire, Katie 9              
     3) Cholach, Talia 9                4) Dumitrescu, Samantha 9         
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:49.54  
     1) Taranto, Kara 10                2) Bevins, Kristina 10            
     3) Williams, Anisah 11             4) Carr, Leilani 8                
  5 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              4:54.22  
     1) Gould, Leigha 9                 2) Carney, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Nowak, Kaitlyn 8                4) Dyson, Abby 12                 
  6 Mercy  'B'                                          4:55.05  
     1) Weber, Skyler 9                 2) Palmerini, Brianna 8           
     3) Schofield, Julia 9              4) Ferris, Laura 10               
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:03.25  
     1) Carbajal, Samantha 10           2) Bennett, Drianni 11            
     3) Morris, I'Neesha 11             4) Callahan, Mia 12               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
  2 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  2 Carr, Leilani              8 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  4 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 4-00.00  
  4 Arroyo, Jailene           10 Eastridge              4-00.00  
  6 Gaillochet, Claire        12 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
  6 Elliott, Carly             9 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Liz            11 Livonia                8-06.00  
  2 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 6-06.00  
  4 Houlihan, Michelina       11 Spencerport            6-00.00  
  4 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  6 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield               5-06.00  
  6 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
  6 Campbell, Katherine       12 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Eckdahl, Hailey           12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Carr, Leilani              8 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr          16-11.00  
  2 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                15-07.50  
  3 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr          14-11.00  
  4 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                14-10.00  
  5 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
  6 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra          14-07.00  
  7 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             14-06.25  
  8 Jolley, Emma              12 Penfield              14-02.50  
  9 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield              13-10.50  
  9 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr          13-10.50  
 11 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr          13-10.00  
 12 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 13-09.00  
 13 Spoor, Zoe                12 Churchville-          13-08.50  
 14 Vahl, Tori                 9 Webster Thom          13-08.00  
 15 Holmes, Kaitlyn           11 Fairport              13-07.50  
 16 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport              13-03.50  
 17 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          13-01.25  
 18 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                12-10.50  
 19 Clar, Emma                12 Churchville-          12-08.50  
 20 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua           12-06.00  
 21 O'Connor, Emily           11 Dansville             12-03.50  
 22 Czolgosz, Rachel          12 Churchville-          12-02.50  
 23 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                 12-01.50  
 24 Crumley, Sarah            12 Webster Thom          11-10.50  
 25 Chatelle, Elizabeth       12 Churchville-          11-10.00  
 26 Ewell, Lauren             12 Penfield              11-09.50  
 27 Orr, Mikayla              12 Dansville             11-07.25  
 28 Preston, Abigail          10 Churchville-          11-07.00  
 29 Pathammavong, Sabrina     12 Churchville-          11-06.50  
 30 Cavacos, Sarah            10 Mercy                 11-06.00  
 31 Kogler, Tori              11 Penfield              11-05.50  
 32 Mastrolonardo, Jessica    11 Penfield              11-04.00  
 33 Lessar, Madelyn           11 Churchville-          10-09.00  
 34 Carias, Danielle          10 Dansville             10-05.50  
 -- Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Damiano, Alyssa           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Proper, Hannah            10 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Mollenkopf, Kennedy       10 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Schofield, Julia           9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                33-05.00  
  2 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda               30-10.00  
  2 Vahl, Tori                 9 Webster Thom          30-10.00  
  4 Vegder, Madelyn           10 Dansville             30-04.50  
  5 Jolley, Emma              12 Penfield              30-04.25  
  6 Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr          29-08.00  
  7 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             29-02.00  
  8 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 29-00.00  
  9 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr          28-07.50  
 10 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua           28-05.00  
 11 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport              28-01.00  
 12 Rose, Cora                 8 Brockport             27-05.50  
 13 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra          27-03.00  
 14 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          26-09.00  
 15 Holmes, Kaitlyn           11 Fairport              25-07.00  
 16 Crumley, Sarah            12 Webster Thom          24-03.75  
 17 O'Connor, Emily           11 Dansville             24-00.00  
 -- Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              30-02.00  
  2 Frith, Leah               10 Irondequoit           30-00.00  
  3 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            29-06.00  
  4 Lunn, Alexis              11 Webster Schr          28-11.00  
  5 Hernandez, Jocelyn        11 Churchville-          28-05.00  
  6 Whitaker, Sami            10 Edison Tech           28-03.00  
  7 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          27-02.50  
  8 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              26-09.00  
  9 Austin, Zaria             11 Irondequoit           26-08.00  
 10 Meyers, Kirstin           10 Webster Schr          26-03.75  
 11 Goodermote, Paulina       12 Churchville-          25-04.00  
 12 Wolfe, Keiasha            12 Aquinas Inst          25-01.50  
 13 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          24-11.00  
 14 Manou, Leah               12 Webster Schr          24-08.00  
 15 O'Connor, Taylor          11 Churchville-          24-07.00  
 16 Russotti, Michelle         9 Bishop Kearn          24-05.00  
 17 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                24-01.00  
 18 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           23-10.00  
 19 White, Katie              12 Marion                23-08.50  
 20 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           23-08.00  
 21 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  11 Lyons                 23-07.50  
 22 Fischer, Madisyn          10 Webster Schr          23-07.00  
 23 Murphy, Riley              9 Canandaigua           22-09.00  
 24 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             22-08.50  
 25 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                22-02.00  
 26 Von Rhedey, Alena          9 Canandaigua           22-01.50  
 26 Snell, Taylor             10 Bishop Kearn          22-01.50  
 28 Woods, Mariama            10 Churchville-          22-01.00  
 28 Cobbs, Chloe              10 Webster Thom          22-01.00  
 30 Kurz, Anna                10 Bishop Kearn          21-11.75  
 31 Fazio, Jenna               9 Livonia               21-11.00  
 32 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           21-08.00  
 33 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             21-06.00  
 34 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 21-05.00  
 35 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            21-04.00  
 36 Makowski, Megan           11 Webster Thom          21-03.75  
 37 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield              21-03.50  
 38 Rucker, Alanah             9 Edison Tech           21-02.00  
 39 Mancini, Daniela          10 Victor Centr          21-01.00  
 40 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       11 Victor Centr          20-05.50  
 41 Erskine, Alexandra        11 Romulus               20-03.50  
 42 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 20-00.00  
 43 Nakayama, Hana            10 East                  19-05.50  
 44 Smith, Onalena             9 East                  19-05.25  
 45 Gaines-Richards, Shiquaj  12 Edison Tech           19-01.00  
 46 Longo, Jamie              12 Dansville             18-08.50  
 47 Orr, Mikayla              12 Dansville             18-07.50  
 48 Wilson McCleod, Alexandr   9 Canandaigua           18-06.75  
 49 Shoots, Kate              12 Romulus               18-03.00  
 50 Flores-Figueroa, Deyaner  10 Irondequoit           18-00.00  
 51 Carnevale, Hannah         10 Dansville             17-10.00  
 52 Buck, Barbara              9 Penfield              17-05.75  
 53 Rose, Cora                 8 Brockport             17-02.50  
 54 Hunt, Kussondra           12 Avoca                 17-00.25  
 55 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           16-08.50  
 56 Byron, Amanda             11 Northstar Ch          15-09.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              30-09.00  
  2 Murphy, Riley              9 Canandaigua           29-05.25  
  3 Cobbs, Chloe              10 Webster Thom          28-01.75  
  4 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              27-10.00  
  5 Meyers, Kirstin           10 Webster Schr          27-02.25  
  6 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          27-01.00  
  7 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             26-11.25  
  8 White, Katie              12 Marion                26-11.00  
  9 Longo, Jamie              12 Dansville             26-05.25  
 10 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            26-04.75  
 11 O'Connor, Taylor          11 Churchville-          26-02.50  
 12 Makowski, Megan           11 Webster Thom          25-06.00  
 13 Wolfe, Keiasha            12 Aquinas Inst          24-07.50  
 14 Manou, Leah               12 Webster Schr          24-01.50  
 15 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           23-04.00  
 16 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 22-10.00  
 17 Buck, Barbara              9 Penfield              22-00.00  
 18 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 21-06.75  
 19 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             21-04.50  
 20 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                21-02.25  
 21 Mancini, Daniela          10 Victor Centr          20-08.25  
 22 Wilson McCleod, Alexandr   9 Canandaigua           20-04.00  
 23 Fazio, Jenna               9 Livonia               19-05.75  
 24 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           19-01.00  
 25 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                18-11.50  
 25 Von Rhedey, Alena          9 Canandaigua           18-11.50  
 27 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield              18-11.00  
 28 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            18-09.50  
 29 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           17-09.25  
 30 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       11 Victor Centr          17-08.50  
 31 Hunt, Kussondra           12 Avoca                 17-00.75  
 32 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           15-11.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Corrine            12 Red Jacket             9:05.25  
  2 Meck, Maria               11 Penfield               9:07.23  
  3 Nahas, Amanda              9 Spencerport            9:33.68  
  4 Evanowsky, Kailey         10 Mercy                  9:44.27  
  5 Cavacos, Sarah            10 Mercy                  9:45.37  
  6 Altfather, Ainsley        10 Penfield               9:51.79  
  7 Brophy, Adah              12 Penfield               9:56.11  
  8 Ruhland, Elizabeth        11 Churchville-          10:18.61  
  9 Oldfield, Morgan          10 Dansville             10:28.23  
 10 Galbraith, Laura          10 Lyons                 10:51.73  
 11 Lisnichy, Olivia          11 Canandaigua           11:02.94  
 12 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra          11:04.39  
 13 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket            12:23.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sliker, Makenzie          10 Webster Schr              8.28   1 
  2 Rufus, Kiari              10 Spencerport               8.45   1 
  3 Reid, Mekaia               9 Webster Thom              8.49   1 
  4 Cholach, Talia             9 Webster Schr              8.50   1 
  5 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra              8.51   1 
  6 Sherman, Janel            10 Fairport                  8.52   2 
  7 Deninnis, Sydney          10 Webster Schr              8.53   1 
  8 Zemaitis, Amber            9 Spencerport               8.57   2 
  9 Jones, E'Shanaste         10 Edison Tech               8.57   9 
 10 Herrera, Cassidy           8 Eastridge                 8.60   3 
 11 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra              8.62   2 
 12 Wright, Trinity            9 Edison Tech               8.64   9 
 13 Valente, Mariah            9 Webster Thom              8.64   5 
 14 Grego, Leah                9 Brockport                 8.67   1 
 15 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                  8.69   3 
 16 Faucher, Tatum             9 Spencerport               8.71   3 
 17 Howard, Khiara             9 Webster Schr              8.77   2 
 18 D'Alessandro, Lauren       9 Spencerport               8.78   2 
 19 Vidal, Marissa             9 Spencerport               8.84   2 
 20 Snow, Anzeria             10 Edison Tech               8.85   9 
 21 James, Hannah              9 Fairport                  8.85   5 
 22 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra              8.89   4 
 22 Matla, Sophia             12 LeRoy                     8.89   9 
 24 Sepulveda, Amy            10 Eastridge                 8.91   3 
 25 Turner, Sophie            10 Penfield                  8.91   6 
 26 Landrigan, Anaka           9 Wayne Centra              8.94   4 
 27 Aser, Tyler                9 Webster Schr              8.99   3 
 28 Rajaphoumy, Jocelyn        9 Webster Schr              8.99   4 
 29 Jean, Karly               10 East                      9.01   3 
 30 Hubble, Caroline           9 Bishop Kearn              9.09   4 
 31 Wing, Claire               9 Penfield                  9.10   4 
 32 Burkhartzmeyer, Anna       9 Brockport                 9.14   6 
 33 Cavicchioli, Hanna        10 Webster Thom              9.15   5 
 34 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr              9.17   5 
 35 Wojtas, Abbie             10 Webster Schr              9.19   5 
 36 Chanthabandith, Malini     9 Webster Schr              9.20   6 
 37 Cavuoto, Anna             11 Penfield                  9.20   5 
 38 Fiorella, Emma             8 Eastridge                 9.23   4 
 39 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra              9.24   7 
 40 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra              9.25   4 
 41 Sherron, Isabella          9 Aquinas Inst              9.26   5 
 42 Goodrich, Alexandria       9 Victor Centr              9.27   6 
 43 Zimmermann, Paige          9 Webster Schr              9.27   5 
 44 Del Valle, Yarielis       11 Eastridge                 9.29   4 
 45 Taylor, Meghan             9 Webster Thom              9.30   6 
 46 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr              9.32   6 
 47 Trybulski, Jane            9 Penfield                  9.33   6 
 48 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr              9.41   7 
 49 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              9.44   7 
 50 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr              9.45   6 
 50 Ramos, Aaliyah             9 Eastridge                 9.45   7 
 52 Arujunan, Kassy           10 Webster Schr              9.48   7 
 53 Holm, Pandora              9 Victor Centr              9.49   7 
 54 Nesbitt, Karissa           9 Webster Schr              9.52   8 
 55 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra              9.53   7 
 56 Sierra, Sairy             12 Edison Tech               9.66   9 
 57 Suydam, Emma               9 Spencerport               9.78   8 
 58 White, Zoe                11 Wayne Centra              9.89   9 
 59 Inuzuka, Yuki             10 Victor Centr              9.96   8 
 60 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield                 10.04   8 
 61 Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield                 10.05   9 
 62 Martin, Maggie             9 Bishop Kearn             10.09   9 
 63 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield                 10.12   8 
 64 Zuris, Emily              12 Webster Thom             10.95   8 
 65 Armstrong, Alexa          10 Webster Schr             10.96   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Mekaia               9 Webster Thom             49.95   1 
  2 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra             50.78   1 
  3 Nash, Meaghan             10 Spencerport              51.37   2 
  4 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 51.54   1 
  5 Vidal, Marissa             9 Spencerport              52.39   3 
  6 Wing, Claire               9 Penfield                 52.43   3 
  7 Sepulveda, Amy            10 Eastridge                52.49   2 
  8 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra             52.79   1 
  9 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr             52.81   2 
 10 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr             54.41   3 
 11 Beaumont, Emily           10 Eastridge                54.46   2 
 12 Hudson, Arionna           10 Eastridge                54.97   5 
 13 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra             55.13   2 
 14 D'Amico, Tia              10 Webster Schr             55.31   5 
 15 Jean, Karly               10 East                     56.25   4 
 16 Ferris, Faith              9 Brockport                56.45   4 
 17 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra             57.31   4 
 18 Sherron, Isabella          9 Aquinas Inst             57.33   4 
 19 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra             57.36   5 
 20 Matla, Sophia             12 LeRoy                    57.69   6 
 21 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr             57.95   4 
 22 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield                 58.27   5 
 23 Suydam, Emma               9 Spencerport              58.66   6 
 24 Ramos, Aaliyah             9 Eastridge                59.34   5 
 25 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield                 59.49   6 
 26 Del Valle, Yarielis       11 Eastridge                59.78   5 
 27 Inuzuka, Yuki             10 Victor Centr           1:05.13   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byfield, Alesha            9 Brockport              2:01.95  
  2 Hill, Rachel              10 Webster Thom           2:12.81  
  3 Golding, Jenna            10 Eastridge              2:20.48  
  4 Detro, Ashley             10 Eastridge              2:30.48  
  5 Petrie, Sydney            10 Eastridge              2:31.21  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Cassidy        10 Brockport              3:33.95  
  2 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit            3:39.26  
  3 Koonmen, Rachel            9 Fairport               3:49.12  
  4 Cardilli, Abby            10 Penfield               3:49.15  
  5 Egan, Elizabeth            9 Fairport               3:53.62  
  6 Hill, Rachel              10 Webster Thom           3:58.27  
  7 Grunwaldt, Maizie         10 Webster Thom           3:59.89  
  8 Sodoma, Laney             10 Brockport              4:11.18  
  9 Cronin, Nicole            10 Fairport               4:17.50  
 10 Zuris, Emily              12 Webster Thom           5:17.54  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit            5:38.83  
  2 Grunwaldt, Maizie         10 Webster Thom           5:42.99  
  3 Elwell, Toula              9 Penfield               6:07.52  
  4 Hays, Lindsey              9 Penfield               6:24.15  
  5 Curry, Maeve              10 Brockport              6:58.14  
  6 Keens, Abigail             9 Spencerport            7:24.89  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Katie             9 Wayne Centra          12:55.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rufus, Kiari              10 Spencerport              11.10  
  2 Burkhartzmeyer, Anna       9 Brockport                11.49  
  3 Shukla, Vani              10 Webster Thom             11.52  
  4 Fiorella, Emma             8 Eastridge                11.65  
  5 James, Hannah              9 Fairport                 11.82  
  6 Nash, Meaghan             10 Spencerport              12.18  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           2:04.36  
     1) Barnes, Jada 8                  2) Warnick, Kiyree 12             
     3) Garcia, Anielys 8               4) Scott, Dinikque 12             
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:06.78  
     1) Nash, Meaghan 10                2) Zemaitis, Amber 9              
     3) D'Alessandro, Lauren 9          4) Rufus, Kiari 10                
  3 Brockport  'B'                                      2:15.40  
     1) Byfield, Alesha 9               2) Ferris, Faith 9                
     3) Burkhartzmeyer, Anna 9          4) Swalbach, Jessica 11           
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:18.91  
     1) Lukudu, Christina 11            2) Sepulveda, Amy 10              
     3) Fiorella, Emma 8                4) Hudson, Arionna 10             
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faucher, Tatum             9 Spencerport            4-00.00  
  1 Grego, Leah                9 Brockport              4-00.00  
  1 Cook, Brenda               9 East                   4-00.00  
  1 Sliker, Makenzie          10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  5 Herrera, Cassidy           8 Eastridge              3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chisi, Sithembile (Thimb  10 Penfield               6-06.00  
  2 Jackson, Kennedy          10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  2 Smith, Emma               10 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Khiara             9 Webster Schr          13-02.00  
  2 Wojtas, Abbie             10 Webster Schr          12-07.50  
  3 Cavuoto, Anna             11 Penfield              12-02.00  
  4 Zimmermann, Paige          9 Webster Schr          10-10.50  
 -- Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Nesbitt, Karissa           9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Chanthabandith, Malini     9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Rajaphoumy, Jocelyn        9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Aser, Tyler                9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cholach, Talia             9 Webster Schr          28-03.50  
  2 Landrigan, Anaka           9 Wayne Centra          23-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricotta, Michelina        10 Webster Schr          23-08.00  
  2 Ferris, Faith              9 Brockport             22-05.25  
  3 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra          21-06.00  
  4 Holleran, Alexis          10 Penfield              20-08.00  
  5 Turner, Sophie            10 Penfield              20-03.00  
  6 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra          19-09.75  
  7 Byerts, Chloe              9 Webster Schr          19-05.50  
  8 Arujunan, Kassy           10 Webster Schr          18-08.25  
  9 Cormack, Kelsey           11 Penfield              18-02.00  
 10 Jones, Jaliyah             9 Bishop Kearn          17-11.50  
 11 Wood, Grace               10 Spencerport           17-07.00  
 12 Martin, Maggie             9 Bishop Kearn          17-05.75  
 13 Shorter, Cerissa          10 Penfield              16-11.00  
 14 Armstrong, Alexa          10 Webster Schr          15-01.75  
 15 Nguyen, Lilly             10 Penfield              15-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dudinski, Mary            10 Webster Schr          25-04.00  
  2 Holleran, Alexis          10 Penfield              21-04.25  
  3 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra          20-05.75  
  4 Byerts, Chloe              9 Webster Schr          19-09.00  
  5 Shorter, Cerissa          10 Penfield              18-07.50  
  6 Ricotta, Michelina        10 Webster Schr          18-02.25  
  7 Nguyen, Lilly             10 Penfield              16-11.50  
  8 Cormack, Kelsey           11 Penfield              14-03.00  
  9 Wood, Grace               10 Spencerport           13-05.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra           9:47.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhone, Jaylen              8 Northstar Ch              8.31   1 
  2 Netti, Shea                7 Mercy                     8.52   2 
  3 Barnes, Jada               8 East                      8.54   1 
  4 Webster, Emma              7 Bishop Kearn              8.69   1 
  5 Doody, Sierra              7 Webster Schr              8.70   1 
  6 Hankerson, Jordyn          7 East                      8.71   1 
  7 Garcia, Anielys            8 East                      8.76   2 
  8 LeClaire, Ashley           7 Webster Schr              8.76   1 
  9 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra              8.82   1 
 10 Odorisi, Jaidan            7 Mercy                     8.85   2 
 11 Falbo, Elena               7 Webster Schr              9.04   2 
 12 Bloch, Samantha            8 Webster Schr              9.04   2 
 13 Baptiste, Anaya            8 Northstar Ch              9.15   2 
 14 Davidson, Nolani           7 Aquinas Inst              9.36   3 
 15 Silvestri, Martina         8 Webster Schr              9.38   2 
 16 Dennison, Leah             7 Webster Schr              9.55   4 
 17 Wessie, Natalie            7 Sodus Centra              9.59   4 
 18 France, Christina          7 Northstar Ch              9.67   4 
 19 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra              9.78   3 
 20 Ferrara, Isabelle          7 Mercy                     9.83   3 
 21 Giraldo, Isabella          7 Webster Schr              9.84   3 
 22 Padilla, Isabella          7 Northstar Ch              9.85   3 
 23 Mazur, Joianna             8 Red Jacket                9.85   4 
 24 Martinez, Aaliyah          8 Sodus Centra              9.86   3 
 25 Daniel, Mackensie          7 Webster Schr              9.97   4 
 26 Jane, Mary                 7 Bishop Kearn              9.99   4 
 27 Lombardo, Giana            7 Mercy                    10.05   3 
 28 Titarenko, Victoria        8 Webster Schr             10.13   3 
 29 Slivinski, Gabrielle       7 LeRoy                    10.29   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra             46.81   1 
  2 Dixon, Journey             7 Aquinas Inst             49.99   1 
  3 Gillam, Toddiya           11 Edison Tech              50.73   7 
  4 Barnes, Jada               8 East                     51.09   1 
  5 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra             51.30   1 
  6 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra             51.35   1 
  7 Jones, E'Shanaste         10 Edison Tech              51.79   6 
  8 LeClaire, Ashley           7 Webster Schr             52.26   3 
  9 Lovett, Elasia            10 Edison Tech              52.89   6 
 10 Laemlein, Jamie            8 Mercy                    53.56   2 
 11 Lana, Megan                8 Mercy                    54.29   2 
 12 Odorisi, Jaidan            7 Mercy                    54.71   3 
 13 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             55.10   4 
 14 Garcia, Anielys            8 East                     55.18   2 
 15 McCorry, Ainslie           7 Mercy                    55.93   4 
 16 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra             56.19   3 
 17 Ferguson, Kirsten          8 Avoca                    56.46   4 
 18 Falbo, Elena               7 Webster Schr             56.49   4 
 19 Awuok, Akon                7 Bishop Kearn             56.51   4 
 20 Hankerson, Jordyn          7 East                     56.92   4 
 21 Giraldo, Isabella          7 Webster Schr             57.29   5 
 22 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                   58.70   5 
 23 Rhone, Jaylen              8 Northstar Ch             58.70   2 
 24 France, Christina          7 Northstar Ch           1:00.13   6 
 25 Davidson, Nolani           7 Aquinas Inst           1:00.18   6 
 26 Wessie, Natalie            7 Sodus Centra           1:00.20   5 
 27 Acebo, Emma                7 Bishop Kearn           1:00.76   6 
 28 Daniel, Mackensie          7 Webster Schr           1:01.31   6 
 29 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra           1:01.55   5 
 30 Mazur, Joianna             8 Red Jacket             1:01.75   5 
 31 Jane, Mary                 7 Bishop Kearn           1:03.29   7 
 32 Padilla, Isabella          7 Northstar Ch           1:04.74   3 
 33 Finlayson, Amelia          7 Avoca                  1:06.59   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferris, Kelly              8 Mercy                  1:57.01   1 
  2 Spagnola, Emma             7 Mercy                  2:01.01   1 
  3 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra           2:01.46   1 
  4 Bondi, Isabella            7 Mercy                  2:02.51   1 
  5 Ugine, Madeline            8 Webster Schr           2:03.12   2 
  6 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra           2:03.24   1 
  7 Dixon, Journey             7 Aquinas Inst           2:03.79   1 
  8 Costello, Anna             8 Mercy                  2:03.99   1 
  9 Fetter, Anna               8 Mercy                  2:04.96   1 
 10 Bloch, Samantha            8 Webster Schr           2:06.64   2 
 11 Allen, Megan               8 Mercy                  2:08.87   1 
 12 Ramsey, Mackensie          7 Webster Schr           2:13.53   2 
 13 Ferrara, Isabelle          7 Mercy                  2:14.85   2 
 14 McCorry, Ainslie           7 Mercy                  2:16.05   1 
 15 Ferguson, Kirsten          8 Avoca                  2:19.53   2 
 16 Martinez, Aaliyah          8 Sodus Centra           2:21.58   2 
 17 Clyde, Julia               8 Webster Schr           2:21.64   2 
 18 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra           2:36.88   2 
 19 Acebo, Emma                7 Bishop Kearn           2:41.90   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ugine, Madeline            8 Webster Schr           3:36.03  
  2 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           3:36.92  
  3 Spagnola, Emma             7 Mercy                  3:38.46  
  4 Laemlein, Jamie            8 Mercy                  3:49.87  
  5 Laemlein, Kelly            8 Mercy                  4:01.85  
  6 Lombardo, Giana            7 Mercy                  4:04.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Sierra              7 Webster Schr           5:43.25  
  2 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           5:50.92  
  3 Dvonch, Naveena            8 Mercy                  5:57.07  
  4 Dunstan, Alaska            8 Wayne Centra           6:00.88  
  5 Bottcher, Jenna            8 Bishop Kearn           6:10.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             10.09  
  2 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra             10.30  
  3 Jordan, Alanna             8 Mercy                    11.01  
  4 Lana, Megan                8 Mercy                    11.06  
  5 Cronmiller, Zoe            8 Mercy                    11.09  
  6 Laemlein, Kelly            8 Mercy                    11.35  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          2:07.11  
     1) Ferris, Kelly 8                 2) Costello, Anna 8               
     3) Allen, Megan 8                  4) Cronmiller, Zoe 8              
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:10.68  
     1) Ramsey, Mackensie 7             2) Scott, Ayden 8                 
     3) Falbo, Elena 7                  4) Barnish, Latavia 8             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:47.42  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:55.52  
     1) Fetter, Anna 8                  2) Bondi, Isabella 7              
     3) Netti, Shea 7                   4) Jordan, Alanna 8               
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra           4-02.00  
  2 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Delcina           8 LeRoy                 12-03.00  
  2 Brandes, Madison           7 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
 -- Silvestri, Martina         8 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Delcina           8 LeRoy                 26-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jordan            8 Bishop Kearn          16-00.50  
  2 Allen, Caitlyn             7 Avoca                 14-10.00  
  3 Titarenko, Victoria        8 Webster Schr          14-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sisson, Leah               8 Mercy                  9:38.99  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr              6.86   1 
  2 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                    6.95   1 
  3 Howard, Cameron           11 Brockport                 7.00   1 
  4 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr              7.01   1 
  5 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                  7.04   1 
  6 Reid, Hughan              12 Webster Thom              7.07   1 
  7 Muka, Edi                 11 East                      7.10   1 
  8 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua               7.12   3 
  9 Leslie, Jevontae          12 Irondequoit               7.14   3 
 10 O'Brachta, Nate           10 Avoca                     7.14   2 
 11 Curry, Delonta            11 Edison Tech               7.19   2 
 12 Knight, Develle           11 Edison Tech               7.21   2 
 13 Joseph, Justin            10 Webster Schr              7.21   2 
 14 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr              7.22   3 
 15 Evarts, Devin             11 Avoca                     7.22   2 
 16 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr              7.24   4 
 17 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield                  7.25   2 
 18 Heil, Ethan               11 Webster Thom              7.26   4 
 19 Bolton, Parker            12 Dansville                 7.28   4 
 20 Fain, Alex                11 Penfield                  7.29   6 
 21 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                  7.33   1 
 22 Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge                 7.33   4 
 23 Little, Jumall             9 Edison Tech               7.34   8 
 24 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra              7.36   3 
 25 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr              7.37   4 
 26 Bowens, Avery             10 Eastridge                 7.38   3 
 27 Dean, Jonah               10 Webster Thom              7.40   4 
 28 Jaworowicz, Tom           12 Webster Thom              7.42   3 
 29 Fisler, Ben               11 Webster Thom              7.44   3 
 30 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                     7.44   5 
 31 Carroll, Jacob            10 Churchville-              7.45   8 
 32 Bones, Tyron              10 Eastridge                 7.45   6 
 33 Lee, Torrell              12 Wilson/E. Co              7.47   9 
 34 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                    7.50   5 
 35 Lewis, Christian          10 Eastridge                 7.50   7 
 36 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                   7.52   6 
 37 Martinez, Austin          11 Churchville-              7.53   5 
 38 Wong, Evan                11 Canandaigua               7.54   6 
 39 Latimore, Darrell         10 Edison Tech               7.54   4 
 40 Zhang, Roger              11 Northstar Ch              7.55   9 
 41 Monagan, Parker           10 Spencerport               7.55   8 
 42 Walters, Nolan            10 Victor Centr              7.56  10 
 43 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra              7.57  12 
 44 Broyles, Joshua           12 Victor Centr              7.57   8 
 45 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr              7.58   8 
 46 Entwistle, Stefen         10 Dansville                 7.59   6 
 47 Galloway, Zavien          11 Edison Tech               7.59   8 
 48 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua               7.63   6 
 49 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra              7.64   7 
 50 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                    7.65   8 
 51 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr              7.65   5 
 52 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket                7.70   9 
 53 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                     7.70   8 
 54 Dietschler, Liam          10 Lyons                     7.71   9 
 55 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr              7.71   7 
 56 Miles, Kameron            10 East                      7.71  15 
 57 Taber, Justin             11 Webster Schr              7.71   7 
 58 Sereno, Max               10 Victor Centr              7.73   9 
 59 Freed, Jordan             11 Bishop Kearn              7.74  10 
 60 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                   7.75  10 
 61 Scott, Ashton             11 Brockport                 7.78   9 
 62 Regan, James              10 Fairport                  7.78   9 
 63 Alston, Matthew            9 Irondequoit               7.78  11 
 63 Ferrentino, Joe           10 Irondequoit               7.78  12 
 65 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                     7.79   5 
 66 Myers, Justin             12 Victor Centr              7.80   9 
 66 Wang, Ben                 12 Northstar Ch              7.80   7 
 68 Gitsis, Jerry             12 Webster Schr              7.81  12 
 69 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua               7.82  10 
 70 Boyce, Scott              11 Bishop Kearn              7.82   7 
 71 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch              7.86  11 
 72 Preston, Michael           9 Irondequoit               7.87  11 
 73 Kelly, Devyn              12 LeRoy                     7.87  10 
 74 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket                7.87  11 
 75 Bacchetta, Michael        10 Irondequoit               7.88  11 
 76 Whitlow, Brandon          11 Bishop Kearn              7.92  13 
 77 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr              7.96  11 
 78 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport                  7.99  10 
 79 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport                  8.03  10 
 80 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr              8.03  13 
 81 Maxwell, Nathan            9 Victor Centr              8.05  12 
 82 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr              8.05  11 
 83 Nasso, Collin             10 Northstar Ch              8.14  14 
 84 Szulgit, Ben              11 Penfield                  8.15  14 
 85 Kehl, Brendan             11 Churchville-              8.16   6 
 85 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra              8.16  13 
 87 Vergari, Nicholas         12 Brockport                 8.18  13 
 88 Steigerwald, Sebastian    11 Churchville-              8.21  15 
 89 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr              8.23  12 
 90 Olix, Chris               11 Churchville-              8.28  13 
 91 Swalbach, Nicholas        12 Brockport                 8.29  12 
 92 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   10 Churchville-              8.30  13 
 93 Simmons, Phelon            9 Edison Tech               8.33  14 
 94 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua               8.34  13 
 95 Pratt, Timothy             9 Irondequoit               8.44  14 
 96 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket                8.66  14 
 97 Greco, Jesse              10 Bishop Kearn              8.76  14 
 98 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra              8.83  15 
 99 Shiferaw, Tewodros         9 Edison Tech               8.98  14 
100 Mclendon, Jameel          10 Edison Tech               9.35  15 
101 Greene, Michael            9 Bishop Kearn              9.36  15 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiFiore, Michael          12 Webster Schr             39.53   1 
  2 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                 39.55   3 
  3 Owen, Fred                12 Livonia                  39.65   1 
  4 Muka, Edi                 11 East                     39.72   1 
  5 Saber, Paul               12 Webster Thom             39.92   1 
  6 Leslie, Jevontae          12 Irondequoit              40.23   3 
  7 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schr             40.27   2 
  8 Bensink, Kyle             12 Victor Centr             40.28   4 
  9 VanGee, Kevin             12 Webster Schr             40.29   2 
 10 Evarts, Devin             11 Avoca                    40.39   2 
 11 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield                 40.39   5 
 12 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   40.39   2 
 13 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thom             40.44   3 
 14 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket               40.50   5 
 15 Walters, Nolan            10 Victor Centr             40.67   6 
 16 Greene, Dante             12 Bishop Kearn             40.68   3 
 17 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra             40.73   8 
 18 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua              40.77   5 
 19 Canarvis, Parker          10 Livonia                  40.85   6 
 20 Fain, Alex                11 Penfield                 40.94  10 
 21 Howard, Cameron           11 Brockport                41.26   4 
 22 Place, Cody               10 Brockport                41.43   3 
 23 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra             41.46   9 
 24 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                  41.50   4 
 25 Woodruff, Zachary         12 Churchville-             41.53  10 
 26 Lewis, Christian          10 Eastridge                41.61   7 
 27 Bowens, Avery             10 Eastridge                41.69   4 
 28 Liu, William              11 Northstar Ch             41.69   6 
 29 O'Brachta, Nate           10 Avoca                    41.78   8 
 30 Lyness, Steve             11 LeRoy                    41.92   9 
 31 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr             41.93   6 
 32 Harding, Thomas           10 Webster Schr             42.10   4 
 33 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport                 42.11  10 
 34 Zhang, Roger              11 Northstar Ch             42.12  12 
 35 Fisler, Ben               11 Webster Thom             42.19   3 
 36 Dietschler, Liam          10 Lyons                    42.20   6 
 37 Procaccini, Jack          12 Webster Schr             42.24  11 
 38 Bogert, Andrew            12 Webster Schr             42.29   5 
 39 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                   42.35  11 
 40 Monagan, Parker           10 Spencerport              42.43   7 
 41 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra             42.46   9 
 42 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua              42.54  10 
 43 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                   42.57   5 
 44 Entwistle, Stefen         10 Dansville                42.59  10 
 45 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    12 Eastridge                42.59  13 
 46 Freed, Jordan             11 Bishop Kearn             42.60   8 
 47 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  42.60   8 
 48 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom             42.72  10 
 49 Harrison, Jason           12 Webster Schr             42.86  14 
 50 Boway, Andrew             11 Churchville-             42.89   8 
 51 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                  43.05   9 
 52 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                    43.08  11 
 53 Heard, Mitchell           12 Avoca                    43.13   5 
 54 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             43.37  12 
 55 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra             43.55   7 
 56 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket               43.58  11 
 57 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                   43.60   7 
 58 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr             43.87  12 
 59 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket               43.88  13 
 60 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra             44.22  14 
 61 Wang, Ben                 12 Northstar Ch             44.34  12 
 62 Regan, James              10 Fairport                 44.39  11 
 63 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch             44.43  13 
 64 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr             44.64  12 
 65 Martinez, Austin          11 Churchville-             44.79  12 
 66 Kelly, Devyn              12 LeRoy                    44.88  13 
 67 Williams, Markese         10 Eastridge                45.40  15 
 68 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr             45.45  16 
 69 Sims, Clayton             11 Brockport                45.52  14 
 70 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                   45.74  18 
 71 Whitlow, Brandon          11 Bishop Kearn             45.76  16 
 72 Myers, Justin             12 Victor Centr             46.02  16 
 73 Giacovelli, Matthew       11 Bishop Kearn             46.25  18 
 74 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr             46.59  16 
 75 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket               46.81  13 
 76 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra             47.22  15 
 77 Olix, Chris               11 Churchville-             47.51  14 
 78 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra             47.69  16 
 79 Simmons, Phelon            9 Edison Tech              48.00  16 
 80 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             48.03  17 
 81 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket               49.22  17 
 82 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua              49.30  14 
 83 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra             49.76  17 
 84 Boyce, Scott              11 Bishop Kearn             50.12  17 
 85 Rogers, Jack              12 Webster Schr             50.86  15 
 86 Swalbach, Nicholas        12 Brockport                50.92  17 
 87 Greene, Michael            9 Bishop Kearn             52.38  17 
 88 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua              56.53  18 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schr           1:31.27   1 
  2 Owen, Fred                12 Livonia                1:32.13   1 
  3 Rodriqez, Gamiliel        12 Edison Tech            1:32.61   1 
  4 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra           1:32.77   1 
  5 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           1:33.04   1 
  6 Wharram, Colby            11 Brockport              1:34.15   1 
  7 Bensink, Kyle             12 Victor Centr           1:35.18   1 
  8 VanGee, Kevin             12 Webster Schr           1:35.50   1 
  9 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra           1:35.69   2 
 10 Williams, Zach            11 Fairport               1:35.87   2 
 11 Dietschler, Ethan         11 Lyons                  1:36.67   3 
 12 Canarvis, Parker          10 Livonia                1:36.78   3 
 13 Scherer, John             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.84   4 
 14 Bertrand, Carter          10 Webster Thom           1:36.93   2 
 15 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           1:37.22   2 
 16 Snover, Jack              11 Webster Schr           1:37.25   2 
 17 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket             1:37.31   3 
 18 Fedison, Johnathan        10 Eastridge              1:37.88   3 
 19 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra           1:37.93   2 
 20 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           1:38.17   2 
 21 Sikora, Ian               12 Bishop Kearn           1:38.35   2 
 22 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thom           1:38.37   2 
 23 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           1:38.40   3 
 24 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                1:38.51   2 
 25 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:38.69   3 
 26 Bellinger, Ryan           12 Victor Centr           1:38.80   3 
 27 Greene, Dante             12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.28   3 
 28 Killip, Sean              10 Webster Schr           1:41.63   3 
 29 Majors, Marquise          11 LeRoy                  1:42.25   4 
 30 Vosburg, Matt              9 Avoca                  1:43.79   4 
 31 Giacovelli, Matthew       11 Bishop Kearn           1:44.11   4 
 32 Dodds, Johnathan           9 Bishop Kearn           1:44.90   4 
 33 Waldorfer, Logan          11 Churchville-           1:45.55   5 
 34 Egan, Kyle                 9 Eastridge              1:45.61   4 
 35 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra           1:46.33   4 
 36 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket             1:46.53   5 
 37 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra           1:46.95   4 
 38 Wessie, Duane             11 Sodus Centra           1:49.49   4 
 39 Lanos, Ivory              11 Edison Tech            1:51.19   6 
 40 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket             1:51.30   6 
 41 Williams, Markese         10 Eastridge              1:52.00   6 
 42 Strong, Jacob             10 Lyons                  1:52.28   5 
 43 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket             1:52.60   5 
 44 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra           1:53.96   5 
 45 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           1:54.51   5 
 46 Casalmir, Eduardo         10 Lyons                  1:55.43   5 
 47 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra           1:56.20   5 
 48 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           1:56.33   5 
 49 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra           1:56.51   5 
 50 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket             1:57.26   6 
 51 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             1:57.48   6 
 52 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           1:59.50   6 
 53 D'Andrea, Nathan          12 Brockport              2:01.25   6 
 54 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket             2:04.27   6 
 55 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua            2:07.49   6 
 56 Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra           2:08.10   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr           2:47.63   1 
  2 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesu           2:51.87   1 
  3 Wilbur, Patrick           12 Brockport              2:54.03   1 
  4 Dovi, Spencer              9 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.23   1 
  5 Schumann, Ryan             9 Spencerport            2:54.58   1 
  6 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            2:55.08   1 
  7 Pallatto, Coleton         11 Fairport               2:56.25   1 
  8 Jacobs, Josh              12 Dansville              2:59.22   1 
  9 Dietschler, Ethan         11 Lyons                  2:59.42   1 
 10 Williams, Samuel          11 Edison Tech            3:01.10   2 
 11 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesu           3:02.89   1 
 12 Harrison, Jason           12 Webster Schr           3:03.56   2 
 13 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             3:04.81   2 
 14 Stein, Trevor             12 Brockport              3:07.42   1 
 15 Briggs, Jarr               9 Spencerport            3:11.38   1 
 16 Stefani, Cameron          11 LeRoy                  3:12.55   2 
 17 Nesbitt, Holden           11 Lyons                  3:13.71   2 
 18 Mack, Ben                 10 Webster Thom           3:14.92   2 
 19 Nasso, Collin             10 Northstar Ch           3:17.49   2 
 20 Clark, Ethan               9 Irondequoit            3:17.98   3 
 21 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville              3:20.17   3 
 22 Rogers, Jack              12 Webster Schr           3:20.38   2 
 23 Theer, Pavis              11 Northstar Ch           3:22.01   3 
 24 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                 3:22.65   2 
 25 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           3:26.24   3 
 26 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket             3:26.90   3 
 27 Poplawski, Tanner         11 Dansville              3:27.05   3 
 28 Gelsomino, Anthony        11 Churchville-           3:27.15   3 
 29 Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra           3:43.46   3 
 30 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket             3:50.18   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wharram, Zachary          11 Brockport              4:46.92   1 
  2 Gauronski, Zachary        10 Penfield               4:47.30   1 
  3 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           4:52.72   1 
  4 Marchese, Jake            10 Penfield               4:54.86   1 
  5 Brueckner, Evan           10 Penfield               4:55.98   1 
  6 Redman, Tim               11 Livonia                4:57.74   2 
  7 Faulkenberry, Matthew     12 Livonia                4:57.90   1 
  8 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           4:58.17   1 
  9 Davis, Conor              12 Penfield               4:59.77   1 
 10 Hart, Vander              10 Brockport              5:01.30   1 
 11 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:01.34   1 
 12 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra           5:04.01   2 
 13 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield               5:05.65   2 
 14 Jones, Alex               12 Canandaigua            5:10.55   2 
 15 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr           5:11.52   1 
 16 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra           5:12.96   2 
 17 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           5:13.18   2 
 18 Perkins, Grant            10 Churchville-           5:15.42   2 
 19 Reusch, Brandon            9 Churchville-           5:15.45   2 
 20 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           5:17.30   1 
 21 Killip, Sean              10 Webster Schr           5:17.32   2 
 22 Vosburg, Matt              9 Avoca                  5:17.72   2 
 23 Imes, Clifford            12 Eastridge              5:17.86   2 
 24 Krueger, Michael          11 Brockport              5:18.39   3 
 25 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           5:21.26   2 
 26 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket             5:23.83   2 
 27 Awuok, Yaak               11 Bishop Kearn           5:25.69   1 
 28 Clark, Ethan               9 Irondequoit            5:27.50   3 
 29 Waldorfer, Logan          11 Churchville-           5:27.55   3 
 30 Brink, Joshua              9 Churchville-           5:28.19   3 
 31 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           5:28.84   3 
 32 Wessie, Duane             11 Sodus Centra           5:29.40   2 
 33 Mancarella, Jack          10 Bishop Kearn           5:29.57   2 
 34 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                 5:30.29   3 
 35 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville              5:31.59   3 
 36 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                 5:31.67   3 
 37 Leckinger, Tye             9 Spencerport            5:40.35   3 
 38 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             5:42.89   3 
 39 Poplawski, Tanner         11 Dansville              5:51.30   3 
 40 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           5:53.26   3 
 41 Rivers, Ethan              9 Churchville-           5:53.72   3 
 42 D'Andrea, Nathan          12 Brockport              5:58.26   3 
 43 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           6:27.01   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abell, Matt               10 Fairport              10:35.25  
  2 Liberatore, Sam           11 Fairport              10:46.93  
  3 Callard, Jack             11 Fairport              10:54.11  
  4 Gitsis, Jerry             12 Webster Schr          11:15.03  
  5 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra          11:23.84  
  6 Hobart, Braydon           12 LeRoy                 11:25.96  
  7 Williams, Clifton         11 LeRoy                 11:28.62  
  8 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra          11:34.33  
  9 Leckinger, Chase           9 Spencerport           11:40.03  
 10 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          11:47.53  
 11 Stefani, Cameron          11 LeRoy                 11:50.62  
 12 Nesbitt, Holden           11 Lyons                 12:32.85  
 13 Stephens, Jordan          11 LeRoy                 13:26.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                    8.65   1 
  2 Frutchey, Brendan         12 Victor Centr              9.16   1 
  3 Soto, Nester              12 Edison Tech               9.83   2 
  4 Maxwell, Jon              11 Victor Centr              9.86   1 
  5 Majors, Marquise          11 LeRoy                     9.90   1 
  6 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr             10.08   1 
  7 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             10.27   2 
  8 Bell, Michael             11 Webster Schr             10.49   2 
  9 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                    10.53   2 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               10.87   2 
 11 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             11.04   1 
 12 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                  11.06   2 
 13 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                   11.55   2 
 14 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             11.58   2 
 -- Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr                DQ   1  hand on hurdle
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:41.47   1 
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:42.65   1 
     1) Marullo, Greg 11                2) Williams, Escol 12             
     3) Morris, Isaiah 12               4) Furber, Jack 10                
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:44.53   1 
     1) Young, Nick 10                  2) Strassburg, Quinn 10           
     3) Temple, Jonah 11                4) Oberlies, Tim 9                
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:44.83   3 
     1) Walters, Nolan 10               2) Williams, Brandon 12           
     3) Lind, Gabe 10                   4) Bensink, Kyle 12               
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:44.97   2 
     1) Enright, Allen 10               2) Higbee, Connor 12              
     3) Colon, Noah 11                  4) Walters, Ethan 11              
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:46.47   2 
     1) Yanklowski, Damon 11            2) Sutphen, Tucker 11             
     3) Place, Cody 10                  4) Alayon, Enrique 11             
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      1:48.33   2 
     1) Babcock, Jordan 12              2) Entwistle, Stefen 10           
     3) Jacobs, Josh 12                 4) Bolton, Parker 12              
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:48.96   3 
     1) Pratt, Josh 10                  2) Scharf, John 10                
     3) Coates, Zachary 10              4) Gerlock, Seth 10               
  9 Eastridge  'B'                                      1:49.93   4 
     1) Bones, Tyron 10                 2) Smith, Stone 10                
     3) Pitts, Trevon 12                4) Westbrooks, Noah 9             
 10 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:50.49   4 
     1) Strickland, Tanner 10           2) Sereno, Max 10                 
     3) Guzman, Darian 9                4) Diaz, Juan 10                  
 11 Fairport  'A'                                       1:51.53   1 
 12 Red Jacket  'B'                                     1:57.55   4 
     1) Obit, Chase 9                   2) Royston, Eli 9                 
     3) Mazur, Jaden 9                  4) Baley, Tim 9                   
 13 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:58.30   3 
     1) Luckey, Gavin 11                2) DeWald, Kristian 11            
     3) Kimanski, Jeremy 9              4) Dreyer, Shane 9                
 -- Lyons  'A'                                              DNF   3 
     1) Stewart, Deon 10                2) Donavan, Kemp 11               
     3) Dietschler, Liam 10             4) DeHaven, CJ 11                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:48.17   1 
     1) Harding, Thomas 10              2) Fee, Daniel 11                 
     3) DiFiore, Michael 12             4) Ferrante, Dominik 10           
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      3:51.80   1 
     1) Wharram, Colby 11               2) Wharram, Zachary 11            
     3) Wilbur, Patrick 12              4) Hart, Vander 10                
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              3:56.08   1 
     1) Dertinger, Ben 10               2) VanGee, Kevin 12               
     3) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 11           4) Snover, Jack 11                
  4 Brockport  'B'                                      4:10.13   1 
     1) Krueger, Michael 11             2) Sims, Clayton 11               
     3) Scott, Ashton 11                4) Stein, Trevor 12               
  5 LeRoy  'D'                                          4:12.13   2 
     1) Montoya, Jake 10                2) Steffenilla, Jake 12           
     3) Williams, Clifton 11            4) Loftus, Andrew 8               
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:15.10   1 
     1) Fedison, Johnathan 10           2) Lewis, Christian 10            
     3) Williams, Markese 10            4) Egan, Kyle 9                   
  7 LeRoy  'C'                                          4:16.61   2 
     1) Kelly, Devyn 12                 2) Hobart, Braydon 12             
     3) Stefani, Cameron 11             4) Stephens, Jordan 11            
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:18.45   1 
     1) Bertrand, Carter 10             2) Wilbert, Gavin 11              
     3) Shorkey, Matt 11                4) Manley, Connor 11              
  9 Sodus Central  'B'                                  4:29.17   2 
     1) Wessie, Duane 11                2) Martinez, Luis 10              
     3) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 11   4) Baker, Matthew 11              
 10 Sodus Central  'C'                                  4:32.86   2 
     1) Caruana, Santo 9                2) Caruana, Tristan 9             
     3) Miranda, Edgar 9                4) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 9      
 11 Sodus Central  'D'                                  4:37.45   2 
     1) Lopez, Antonio 9                2) Washburn, Zach 9               
     3) Stedge, Allan 9                 4) Cromartie, Tyre 10             
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:47.99   2 
     1) Bordonaro, Chase 9              2) Busch, Caleb 9                 
     3) Lyness, Steve 11                4) Majors, Marquise 11            
 13 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:56.81   1 
     1) VanDuyne, Jair 12               2) Ott, Jason 12                  
     3) Lamar, Will 10                  4) Marullo, Greg 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Justin            10 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  2 Boway, Andrew             11 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  3 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  3 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                  5-04.00  
  5 Turner, Carlton           12 Eastridge              5-02.00  
  5 Place, Cody               10 Brockport              5-02.00  
  7 Campbell, Gibson          11 Penfield               5-00.00  
  7 Woodruff, Zachary         12 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  7 Rabideau, Alex            12 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 10 Frutchey, Brendan         12 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 -- Heil, Ethan               11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Jon              11 Victor Centr          12-00.00  
  2 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  3 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  3 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  5 Campbell, Gibson          11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  6 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  6 O'May, Jakob              10 Penfield               9-00.00  
  8 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
  9 Murray, Brennan            9 Penfield               8-00.00  
  9 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 8-00.00  
 11 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra           6-09.00  
 11 Meister, Aaron             9 Churchville-           6-09.00  
 11 Maxwell, Nathan            9 Victor Centr           6-09.00  
 11 Anglum, Ryan              10 Penfield               6-09.00  
 11 Steigerwald, Sebastian    11 Churchville-           6-09.00  
 -- Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr          19-06.00  
  2 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          19-02.25  
  3 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr          18-11.50  
  4 Quatela, Josh             10 Aquinas Inst          18-08.50  
  5 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge             18-03.50  
  6 Taber, Justin             11 Webster Schr          17-11.50  
  7 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport              17-06.00  
  8 Turner, Carlton           12 Eastridge             17-04.50  
  9 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          17-02.00  
 10 DiFiore, Michael          12 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
 11 Povio, Jacob              12 Webster Schr          16-09.50  
 12 Yanklowski, Damon         11 Brockport             16-08.50  
 12 Pitts, Trevon             12 Eastridge             16-08.50  
 12 Babcock, Jordan           12 Dansville             16-08.50  
 15 Lyness, Steve             11 LeRoy                 16-08.00  
 16 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          16-07.50  
 16 Little, Jumall             9 Edison Tech           16-07.50  
 18 Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge             16-04.00  
 19 Preston, Michael           9 Irondequoit           16-02.00  
 20 Procaccini, Jack          12 Webster Schr          16-00.00  
 21 Turcott, Cameron          11 Webster Schr          15-10.50  
 22 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr          15-10.00  
 22 Reid, Hughan              12 Webster Thom          15-10.00  
 22 Broyles, Joshua           12 Victor Centr          15-10.00  
 25 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport              15-08.50  
 26 Reusch, Brandon            9 Churchville-          15-07.50  
 27 Miles, Kameron            10 East                  15-06.00  
 28 Vergari, Nicholas         12 Brockport             15-05.50  
 28 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport              15-05.50  
 30 Brown, Vincent            12 Canandaigua           15-04.50  
 31 Perkins, Emmanuel         11 Wilson/E. Co          15-03.50  
 32 Curry, Delonta            11 Edison Tech           14-11.00  
 33 Brink, Joshua              9 Churchville-          14-10.00  
 34 Heard, Mitchell           12 Avoca                 14-06.50  
 34 Harding, Thomas           10 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
 34 Bell, Michael             11 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
 37 Alston, Matthew            9 Irondequoit           14-04.00  
 38 Dickson, Patrick          10 Webster Thom          13-02.00  
 -- Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr          41-11.50  
  2 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          41-04.00  
  3 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge             39-03.50  
  4 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                38-08.50  
  5 Dickson, Patrick          10 Webster Thom          36-10.25  
  6 Babcock, Jordan           12 Dansville             35-06.50  
  7 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                 34-10.00  
  8 Yanklowski, Damon         11 Brockport             34-06.25  
  9 Sims, Clayton             11 Brockport             34-02.00  
 10 Povio, Jacob              12 Webster Schr          33-07.25  
 11 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda               32-00.50  
 12 DeWald, Kristian          11 LeRoy                 31-07.00  
 13 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport              30-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Regan              12 Irondequoit           43-05.00  
  2 Dugan, Jonathan           11 Irondequoit           40-06.50  
  3 Polizzi, Dominic          10 Brockport             39-01.00  
  4 Schultz, Marshall         10 LeRoy                 38-01.50  
  5 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr          36-09.00  
  6 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            36-08.25  
  7 Hays, Jackson             11 Penfield              36-02.00  
  8 Teoharev, Tony            10 Webster Schr          35-10.75  
  9 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            34-08.75  
 10 Debonis, Dan              11 Aquinas Inst          34-07.50  
 11 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            34-03.50  
 12 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           32-10.50  
 13 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 32-09.00  
 14 Phillips, Mitchell        10 Webster Schr          32-05.50  
 15 Hawkins, Sam              10 Northstar Ch          32-03.75  
 16 Hillman, Brandon          11 Northstar Ch          32-00.00  
 17 Maggard, Jordan           11 Brockport             31-10.75  
 18 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          31-05.50  
 18 Fulton, Darius            11 Edison Tech           31-05.50  
 20 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           31-01.50  
 21 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr          30-09.25  
 22 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield              30-08.50  
 23 Howlett, Ashton            9 Brockport             30-08.00  
 24 Lee, Torrell              12 Wilson/E. Co          30-06.50  
 25 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          30-03.50  
 26 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          30-00.75  
 27 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              30-00.00  
 28 Rider, Tyler              11 LeRoy                 29-10.50  
 29 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          29-10.25  
 30 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              29-05.00  
 30 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket            29-05.00  
 32 Todd, Ricky               10 Aquinas Inst          29-03.00  
 32 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           29-03.00  
 34 Brunner, Josef             9 McQuaid Jesu          28-08.25  
 35 Coene, Tim                10 Webster Thom          28-07.00  
 36 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            28-06.50  
 37 Mclendon, Jameel          10 Edison Tech           28-02.00  
 38 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr          27-06.50  
 39 Riddell, William          10 Aquinas Inst          27-04.00  
 40 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                27-02.00  
 41 Bickford, Jack            10 Webster Thom          26-03.75  
 42 Gale, Jake                11 LeRoy                 26-03.50  
 43 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   10 Churchville-          25-02.50  
 44 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                 25-02.00  
 45 Schmitz, Joseph           11 Churchville-          24-10.50  
 46 Krueger, Michael          11 Brockport             24-07.25  
 47 Daniszewski, Steven       12 Churchville-          23-09.00  
 48 Papin, Jordan             11 Aquinas Inst          23-07.00  
 49 Greco, Jesse              10 Bishop Kearn          23-00.00  
 49 Bittel, Andrew            10 Canandaigua           23-00.00  
 51 Chaimang, Nicholas        11 Webster Thom          22-10.00  
 52 Lyon, Jonathan            11 Churchville-          22-00.50  
 53 Valente, Dean             11 Canandaigua           20-06.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           41-04.75  
  2 Coene, Tim                10 Webster Thom          40-06.50  
  3 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            40-01.75  
  4 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            39-06.75  
  5 Brunner, Josef             9 McQuaid Jesu          38-04.50  
  6 Polizzi, Dominic          10 Brockport             36-04.00  
  7 Howlett, Ashton            9 Brockport             36-02.50  
  8 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 35-08.75  
  9 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          35-05.25  
 10 Phillips, Mitchell        10 Webster Schr          34-11.25  
 11 Maggard, Jordan           11 Brockport             34-01.50  
 12 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          34-01.00  
 13 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            33-08.00  
 14 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           33-01.50  
 15 Teoharev, Tony            10 Webster Schr          32-07.50  
 16 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield              31-11.25  
 17 Bickford, Jack            10 Webster Thom          31-09.25  
 18 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket            31-04.00  
 19 Gale, Jake                11 LeRoy                 30-06.00  
 20 Rider, Tyler              11 LeRoy                 30-01.25  
 21 Debonis, Dan              11 Aquinas Inst          29-06.00  
 22 Riddell, William          10 Aquinas Inst          29-02.75  
 23 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           28-11.00  
 24 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            27-09.50  
 25 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          27-01.25  
 26 Schultz, Marshall         10 LeRoy                 26-00.00  
 27 Todd, Ricky               10 Aquinas Inst          25-11.50  
 28 Schmitz, Joseph           11 Churchville-          25-04.00  
 29 Chaimang, Nicholas        11 Webster Thom          25-01.25  
 30 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              23-08.00  
 31 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              23-02.75  
 32 Bittel, Andrew            10 Canandaigua           22-04.50  
 33 Papin, Jordan             11 Aquinas Inst          21-09.00  
 34 Daniszewski, Steven       12 Churchville-          17-01.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCray, Malik             10 East                      7.08   1 
  2 Colson, Nile               9 Aquinas Inst              7.10   1 
  3 Horton, Daunte             9 Aquinas Inst              7.22   1 
  4 Strassburg, Quinn         10 McQuaid Jesu              7.31   1 
  5 Alston, Duane             10 Eastridge                 7.38   1 
  6 Kemedjio, Edward          10 Webster Schr              7.40   2 
  7 Madison, Jer'reim          9 East                      7.41   2 
  8 Westbrooks, Noah           9 Eastridge                 7.42   1 
  9 Cheek, Izaiah             11 Fairport                  7.43   2 
 10 Temple, Jonah             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.44   2 
 11 Servas-Donohue, Samrin     9 McQuaid Jesu              7.45   3 
 12 Daggar, Rhett             10 Fairport                  7.53   6 
 13 Appleby, Paul             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.54   3 
 13 Sanders, Jacai             9 East                      7.54   1 
 15 Smith, Stone              10 Eastridge                 7.57   4 
 16 Pray, Noah                 9 Webster Schr              7.57   2 
 17 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr              7.63   9 
 18 Alayon, Enrique           11 Brockport                 7.67   2 
 19 Busch, Caleb               9 LeRoy                     7.68   4 
 20 Fallone, Nicolas           9 Webster Schr              7.70   3 
 21 Oberlies, Tim              9 McQuaid Jesu              7.71   4 
 22 Pashalidis, Trevor        10 Webster Schr              7.73   3 
 23 Belaskas, Nicholas        10 Fairport                  7.75   3 
 24 Hughes, Jackson           10 Churchville-              7.75   3 
 25 Bordonaro, Chase           9 LeRoy                     7.77   3 
 26 Conaway, Joey              9 Fairport                  7.78   5 
 27 Conrow, Ben               10 Webster Schr              7.79   4 
 28 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield                  7.79   3 
 29 Nooitgedagt, Corey         9 Webster Schr              7.82   5 
 30 Brocklebank, Andrew       10 McQuaid Jesu              7.82   7 
 31 Talley-Odum, Jashaun      10 Eastridge                 7.85   4 
 32 Edwards, Andrew           11 Spencerport               7.85   5 
 33 Spooner, Corey            10 Webster Schr              7.87   4 
 34 Ayash, Brendan            10 Webster Thom              7.88   5 
 35 McKay, Nathan             11 Webster Schr              7.91   5 
 36 Weber, Miles              10 Spencerport               7.96   5 
 37 Nelan, Royce              10 Webster Schr              7.98   6 
 38 Ortiz, Dario              10 McQuaid Jesu              8.01   4 
 39 Bagnasche, Ryan            9 Webster Schr              8.05   7 
 40 Leary, Nick               10 Spencerport               8.07   5 
 41 Sutphen, Tucker           11 Brockport                 8.08   6 
 42 Hoston, Erike             10 Churchville-              8.09   5 
 43 Ashton, Dylan              9 Webster Schr              8.09   6 
 44 Booher, Brady              9 Eastridge                 8.14   6 
 45 Yemane, Yanatan           10 McQuaid Jesu              8.14   8 
 46 Stade, Mike               11 Spencerport               8.15   8 
 47 Clanton, Shane             9 Webster Thom              8.16   8 
 48 Kokkinis, Lukas            9 McQuaid Jesu              8.19   7 
 49 LaMartina, Cameron         9 Spencerport               8.21   7 
 50 Din-Gabisi, Nadym         11 Eastridge                 8.25   7 
 51 Kulak, Sebastian           9 Webster Thom              8.25   8 
 52 Coykendall, Aidan          9 Churchville-              8.33   7 
 53 Veno, Quinton              9 Webster Thom              8.33   8 
 54 Kozlyuk, Mark             10 Spencerport               8.38   6 
 55 Ibezim, Anthony           10 Churchville-              8.41   7 
 56 Keegan, Ryan               9 Eastridge                 8.43   8 
 57 Clark, Bryce              10 Eastridge                 8.46   7 
 58 DiRose, Luca               9 Churchville-              8.59   8 
 59 Sampson-Rohring, Connor    9 Churchville-              8.70   9 
 60 Costanzo, William         10 Webster Schr              8.97   9 
 61 Laborde III, David         9 McQuaid Jesu              9.10   9 
 62 Lo Re, Giacomo            10 Webster Schr              9.61   9 
 63 Jones, Kory               10 Eastridge                10.36   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCray, Malik             10 East                     40.73   1 
  2 Madison, Jer'reim          9 East                     42.32   2 
  3 Giannini, Gabriel          9 Aquinas Inst             42.55   1 
  4 Busch, Caleb               9 LeRoy                    42.67   2 
  5 Belaskas, Nicholas        10 Fairport                 42.85   2 
  6 Servas-Donohue, Samrin     9 McQuaid Jesu             42.90   3 
  7 Lutz, John                 9 Webster Schr             43.13   1 
  8 Bordonaro, Chase           9 LeRoy                    43.60   1 
  9 Daggar, Rhett             10 Fairport                 43.88   1 
 10 LaMartina, Cameron         9 Spencerport              44.26   2 
 11 Alayon, Enrique           11 Brockport                44.32   2 
 12 Nooitgedagt, Corey         9 Webster Schr             44.32   3 
 13 Shorkey, Matt             11 Webster Thom             44.50   3 
 14 Montoya, Jake             10 LeRoy                    44.84   4 
 15 Kimanski, Jeremy           9 LeRoy                    45.34   3 
 16 Ayash, Brendan            10 Webster Thom             46.09   4 
 17 Talley-Odum, Jashaun      10 Eastridge                46.36   3 
 18 Steffenilla, Jake         12 LeRoy                    46.37   4 
 19 Weber, Miles              10 Spencerport              46.56   5 
 20 Buchovecky, Matt          10 Victor Centr             47.03   6 
 21 LaChance, Evan             9 Eastridge                47.08   5 
 22 Din-Gabisi, Nadym         11 Eastridge                47.83   5 
 23 Dreyer, Shane              9 LeRoy                    48.11   6 
 24 Kokkinis, Lukas            9 McQuaid Jesu             49.15   4 
 25 Alexander, John           10 Webster Schr             50.10   6 
 26 Keegan, Ryan               9 Eastridge                50.31   5 
 27 Pawluckie, Andrew          9 Bishop Kearn             51.35   6 
 28 Laborde III, David         9 McQuaid Jesu             55.34   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Temple, Jonah             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.68   1 
  2 Wilbert, Gavin            11 Webster Thom           1:40.03   1 
  3 Oberlies, Tim              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.33   1 
  4 Strassburg, Quinn         10 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.97   1 
  5 Shorkey, Matt             11 Webster Thom           1:41.58   1 
  6 Montoya, Jake             10 LeRoy                  1:43.91   1 
  7 Johnston, Devin            9 Webster Schr           1:45.23   1 
  8 Krueger, Nicholas          9 Brockport              1:45.68   2 
  9 Kimanski, Jeremy           9 LeRoy                  1:46.73   1 
 10 Appleby, Paul             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.74   1 
 11 Hill, Michael              9 East                   1:48.66   3 
 12 Ortiz, Dario              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.73   2 
 13 Hadley, Chris             10 Fairport               1:48.94   2 
 14 Brocklebank, Andrew       10 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.97   2 
 15 Conaway, Joey              9 Fairport               1:49.41   2 
 16 Stein, Damien              9 Brockport              1:52.01   2 
 17 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           1:52.34   2 
 18 Farrell, Patrick           9 Brockport              1:52.45   2 
 19 Buchovecky, Matt          10 Victor Centr           1:53.36   3 
 20 Breslawski, Royce          9 Brockport              1:53.73   3 
 21 Yemane, Yanatan           10 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.75   2 
 22 Hanna, Justin              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.38   2 
 23 LoMonaco, Joe              9 Brockport              1:55.42   3 
 24 Howard, Nathan             9 Brockport              1:57.71   3 
 25 Dreyer, Shane              9 LeRoy                  1:58.79   3 
 26 Alexander, John           10 Webster Schr           1:58.82   3 
 27 Zappia, Peter             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:59.38   3 
 28 Gualtieri, Chris           9 LeRoy                  1:59.49   3 
 29 Steffenilla, Jake         12 LeRoy                  2:01.48   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Sam              9 Fairport               3:05.76   1 
  2 Johanneman, Nathan         9 Penfield               3:06.24   1 
  3 Hoff, Matt                11 Fairport               3:07.75   1 
  4 Watson, Derek             10 Fairport               3:08.83   1 
  5 Byrne, Brendan            10 McQuaid Jesu           3:09.11   1 
  6 Krueger, Nicholas          9 Brockport              3:09.97   1 
  7 O'Connor, Aidan            9 Fairport               3:12.19   2 
  8 Barret, Will               9 Fairport               3:12.62   1 
  9 Loftus, Andrew             8 LeRoy                  3:17.15   2 
 10 Hill, Michael              9 East                   3:17.23   2 
 11 Silence, Alex             11 Fairport               3:18.55   2 
 12 Rennie, Michael           11 Brockport              3:18.69   2 
 13 Jones, Kyle                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:18.82   2 
 14 Yonker, Tyler              9 Penfield               3:19.48   2 
 15 Polowchak, Jake           10 Fairport               3:22.04   1 
 16 Harrington, Mason          9 Penfield               3:22.23   1 
 17 Marino, Phil               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:28.58   1 
 18 Somers, Issa               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:29.44   2 
 19 Geoca, Zachery             9 Penfield               3:29.46   2 
 20 Murty, Ben                 9 Penfield               3:33.80   2 
 21 Klee, JR                   9 McQuaid Jesu           3:35.07   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chew, Max                  9 McQuaid Jesu           5:16.81  
  2 Stein, Damien              9 Brockport              5:18.30  
  3 Kolczynski, Sean          11 Fairport               5:19.93  
  4 Gunderman, Bryce           9 McQuaid Jesu           5:20.66  
  5 Yang, Daniel               9 Webster Thom           5:20.70  
  6 Farrell, Patrick           9 Brockport              5:21.09  
  7 Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield               5:23.83  
  8 Hobbs, Danyon              9 McQuaid Jesu           5:27.85  
  9 Blyth, Matt               11 Fairport               5:27.90  
 10 Trost, Henry               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:29.52  
 11 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           5:30.54  
 12 LoMonaco, Joe              9 Brockport              5:30.59  
 13 Rappleye, Daniel           9 Spencerport            5:36.91  
 14 Breslawski, Royce          9 Brockport              5:46.85  
 15 Howard, Nathan             9 Brockport              6:13.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Josh          10 Fairport              11:26.78  
  2 Loftus, Andrew             8 LeRoy                 12:38.41  
  3 Ray, Joe                  10 Fairport              12:43.01  
  4 Welch, Nate               10 Fairport              12:57.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaChance, Evan             9 Eastridge                10.88  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:48.24  
     1) Wilson, Kenneth 9               2) Sanders, Jacai 9               
     3) McCray, Malik 10                4) Madison, Jer'reim 9            
  2 Brockport  'B'                                      1:52.14  
     1) Howlett, Ashton 9               2) Maggard, Jordan 11             
     3) Behage, Isaac 10                4) Oliva, Ryan 11                 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:56.64  
     1) Csirmaz, Peter 12               2) Monagan, Parker 10             
     3) Leary, Nick 10                  4) Stade, Mike 11                 
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:01.72  
     1) Keegan, Ryan 9                  2) Din-Gabisi, Nadym 11           
     3) Booher, Brady 9                 4) LaChance, Evan 9               
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:22.41  
     1) Gale, Jake 11                   2) Mellon, Tom 11                 
     3) Bordonaro, Bryce 11             4) Schultz, Marshall 10           
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield               5-00.00  
  1 Larkin, Patrick            9 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
  3 Delves, Stirling           8 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  4 Buck, Max                  9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Johnston, Devin            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanderStouw, Emmett       11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  2 Kozlyuk, Mark             10 Spencerport            8-06.00  
  3 Giannini, Gabriel          9 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00  
  4 Curyto, Dylan              9 Churchville-           7-06.00  
  5 Buck, Max                  9 Webster Schr           6-09.00  
  5 Boychuk, Miroslav          9 Brockport              6-09.00  
  5 Veno, Quinton              9 Webster Thom           6-09.00  
  5 Pashalidis, Trevor        10 Webster Schr           6-09.00  
  9 Delves, Stirling           8 Eastridge              6-00.00  
 -- Gualtieri, Chris           9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colson, Nile               9 Aquinas Inst          18-09.00  
  2 Kemedjio, Edward          10 Webster Schr          16-05.50  
  3 Pray, Noah                 9 Webster Schr          16-05.00  
  4 Conrow, Ben               10 Webster Schr          16-03.00  
  5 Lutz, John                 9 Webster Schr          16-02.00  
  6 McKay, Nathan             11 Webster Schr          16-01.25  
  7 Leary, Nick               10 Spencerport           16-00.00  
  8 Nelan, Royce              10 Webster Schr          15-10.75  
  9 Sanders, Jacai             9 East                  15-08.50  
 10 Boychuk, Miroslav          9 Brockport             15-03.50  
 11 Bagnasche, Ryan            9 Webster Schr          15-02.00  
 12 Kozolowski, Chris         10 Penfield              14-10.00  
 13 Edwards, Andrew           11 Spencerport           14-09.50  
 14 Ortiz, Dario              10 McQuaid Jesu          14-07.00  
 15 Ashton, Dylan              9 Webster Schr          14-05.50  
 16 Westbrooks, Noah           9 Eastridge             14-05.00  
 16 Coykendall, Aidan          9 Churchville-          14-05.00  
 18 Fallone, Nicolas           9 Webster Schr          14-04.50  
 19 Larkin, Patrick            9 McQuaid Jesu          14-02.50  
 20 Spooner, Corey            10 Webster Schr          14-01.50  
 21 Keefe, Robbie              9 Churchville-          13-11.00  
 22 Main, Zachary              9 Churchville-          12-11.00  
 23 Clark, Bryce              10 Eastridge             12-01.50  
 24 Kulak, Sebastian           9 Webster Thom          11-09.50  
 -- Stuber, Saige             11 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- DiRose, Luca               9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hadley, Chris             10 Fairport              32-06.50  
  2 VanderStouw, Emmett       11 Webster Schr          31-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gelke, Gabe               10 McQuaid Jesu          34-04.50  
  2 Sementa, Matteo            9 Webster Schr          31-07.50  
  3 Behage, Isaac             10 Brockport             31-07.00  
  4 Passamonte, Tyler         11 Churchville-          30-07.25  
  5 Stuber, Saige             11 Spencerport           29-11.00  
  6 Jones, Kory               10 Eastridge             29-04.75  
  7 LaMere, Zachary           11 Brockport             28-09.00  
  7 Cole, Owen                 9 Eastridge             28-09.00  
  9 Biju, Brandon             11 McQuaid Jesu          28-06.00  
 10 Costanzo, William         10 Webster Schr          27-08.75  
 11 Dzus, Sam                  9 Spencerport           27-05.50  
 12 Lo Re, Giacomo            10 Webster Schr          26-11.00  
 13 Stanton, George            9 Bishop Kearn          26-09.25  
 14 Sampson-Rohring, Connor    9 Churchville-          26-07.00  
 15 Oliva, Ryan               11 Brockport             25-10.00  
 16 Koepke, Chase              9 Eastridge             25-02.00  
 17 Mears, Owen               10 Spencerport           24-06.50  
 18 Ciancione, Jacob          10 Churchville-          24-03.00  
 19 Bissanti, Justin          11 Brockport             22-07.00  
 20 O'Connor, Ryan             9 Churchville-          22-06.50  
 21 Short, Jacob               9 Churchville-          22-03.50  
 22 Fess, Daniel               9 Churchville-          22-00.75  
 23 Geen, Tim                 11 McQuaid Jesu          21-07.50  
 24 Cleveland, Austen         10 Brockport             20-11.25  
 25 Anderson, Lucas            9 McQuaid Jesu          20-07.00  
 26 Hobbs, Delancy            10 McQuaid Jesu          20-01.00  
 27 Miller, Sam               11 LeRoy                 19-07.25  
 28 Pawluckie, Andrew          9 Bishop Kearn          18-02.00  
 29 Suydam, Brandon           10 Spencerport           15-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Behage, Isaac             10 Brockport             33-08.00  
  2 Bissanti, Justin          11 Brockport             32-05.75  
  3 Dzus, Sam                  9 Spencerport           32-01.25  
  4 LaMere, Zachary           11 Brockport             31-07.00  
  5 Oliva, Ryan               11 Brockport             30-11.00  
  6 McClaughlin, Brian        11 McQuaid Jesu          29-03.75  
  7 Mears, Owen               10 Spencerport           28-07.00  
  8 Cole, Owen                 9 Eastridge             26-11.50  
  9 Cleveland, Austen         10 Brockport             24-03.25  
 10 Sementa, Matteo            9 Webster Schr          21-05.00  
 11 Short, Jacob               9 Churchville-          20-04.50  
 12 O'Connor, Ryan             9 Churchville-          20-02.75  
 13 Fess, Daniel               9 Churchville-          19-11.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kaden             8 Webster Schr              7.73   1 
  2 Bianca, Luke               8 Northstar Ch              7.84   1 
  3 Ozminkowski, John          8 Webster Schr              7.88   1 
  4 Aman, Jude                 8 McQuaid Jesu              7.99   1 
  5 White, Ramir               7 Aquinas Inst              8.15   1 
  6 DeRoo, Samuel              7 Northstar Ch              8.31   1 
  7 Liberti, Nick              7 Webster Schr              8.39   2 
  8 Clyde, Joey                8 Webster Schr              8.41   1 
  9 Robinson, Kaiel            8 LeRoy                     8.45   2 
 10 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra              8.47   1 
 11 Everett, Drexel            8 Northstar Ch              8.51   2 
 12 Thorpe, Nick               8 Webster Schr              8.54   2 
 13 Gulvin, Alex               8 Webster Schr              8.55   2 
 14 Riley, Sean                7 Aquinas Inst              8.57   2 
 15 Visiko, Nick               7 Webster Schr              8.73   3 
 16 Tierney, Matthew           8 Bishop Kearn              8.74   2 
 17 Lore, Francesco            7 Webster Schr              8.94   3 
 18 Privitera, George          7 Webster Schr              9.13   3 
 19 Rosen, Anthony             7 Webster Schr              9.17   3 
 20 Bradenburg, Jacob          7 Webster Schr              9.22   3 
 21 Gould, Tyler               7 Webster Schr              9.23   2 
 22 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket                9.28   3 
 23 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra              9.39   3 
 24 Heller, Aidan              7 Webster Schr              9.80   4 
 25 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket                9.82   4 
 26 Lense, Tyler               7 Webster Schr             10.17   4 
 27 Ricotta, Nick              7 Webster Schr             10.21   4 
 28 Lore, Ray                  7 Webster Schr             10.41   5 
 29 Murphy, Kaden              7 Webster Schr             10.47   4 
 30 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra             10.51   5 
 31 Himlin, Mike               7 McQuaid Jesu             10.61   4 
 32 Bills, Brenden             7 Webster Schr             10.76   5 
 33 Rider, Luke                8 LeRoy                    11.12   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahlique          8 Bishop Kearn             41.56   1 
  2 Stevely, Evan              8 Bishop Kearn             41.86   1 
  3 Bianca, Luke               8 Northstar Ch             44.02   1 
  4 Ozminkowski, John          8 Webster Schr             46.21   1 
  5 White, Ramir               7 Aquinas Inst             47.46   2 
  6 Romero, Sebastian          7 Webster Schr             48.60   2 
  7 DeRoo, Samuel              7 Northstar Ch             48.79   2 
  8 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket               50.06   1 
  9 Everett, Drexel            8 Northstar Ch             50.28   2 
 10 Merrell, David             7 Wayne Centra             51.29   2 
 11 Tierney, Matthew           8 Bishop Kearn             51.55   2 
 12 Wyant, Mike                8 Webster Schr             51.56   4 
 13 Stampone, Jack             7 Webster Schr             51.67   3 
 14 Thorpe, Nick               8 Webster Schr             51.97   3 
 15 Gulvin, Alex               8 Webster Schr             53.09   5 
 16 Romanofsky, Alex           7 Webster Schr             53.78   3 
 17 Biggins, Austin            7 LeRoy                    54.98   4 
 18 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket               55.16   3 
 19 Nania, Anthony             7 Webster Schr             56.47   4 
 20 Aloi, Alex                 8 Webster Schr             57.56   4 
 21 Strasser, Luke             7 Webster Schr             57.95   4 
 22 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket             1:03.27   5 
 23 Himlin, Mike               7 McQuaid Jesu           1:05.45   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevely, Evan              8 Bishop Kearn           1:41.55   1 
  2 Aman, Jude                 8 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.03   1 
  3 Ortiz, Rafael              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.32   1 
  4 Hosbach, Matt              8 Marion                 1:59.96   1 
  5 Hofer, Luke                7 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.79   2 
  6 Romero, Sebastian          7 Webster Schr           2:00.88   2 
  7 Marcell, Jake              7 Webster Schr           2:03.35   1 
  8 Stampone, Jack             7 Webster Schr           2:06.53   1 
  9 Chovaciec, Nick            8 Bishop Kearn           2:08.41   1 
 10 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket             2:10.14   1 
 11 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 2:10.64   2 
 12 Aloi, Alex                 8 Webster Schr           2:12.54   2 
 13 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra           2:13.86   2 
 14 Lehman, Chris              7 Webster Schr           2:16.46   2 
 15 Romanofsky, Alex           7 Webster Schr           2:17.38   2 
 16 Shur, Alex                 7 Webster Schr           2:18.47   2 
 17 Visiko, Nick               7 Webster Schr           2:19.48   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scherer, Joseph            8 McQuaid Jesu           3:11.53  
  2 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 3:23.09  
  3 Chovaciec, Nick            8 Bishop Kearn           3:36.09  
  4 Anderson, Jacob            7 McQuaid Jesu           3:37.24  
  5 Clyde, Joey                8 Webster Schr           3:38.54  
  6 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket             3:44.11  
  7 Marcell, Jake              7 Webster Schr           3:45.24  
  8 Carney, Rory               7 Webster Schr           3:47.77  
  9 Shanahan, Andrew           7 McQuaid Jesu           3:53.16  
 10 Petrillo, Tyler            8 Webster Schr           4:01.66  
 11 Sutton, Michael            7 McQuaid Jesu           4:05.21  
 12 Hall, Jude                 7 McQuaid Jesu           4:21.88  
 13 Boothby, Ben               8 Webster Schr           4:28.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doerr, James               8 McQuaid Jesu           5:10.37  
  2 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 5:19.53  
  3 Chichelli, Jayson          7 McQuaid Jesu           5:22.29  
  4 Lewis, Ryan                8 Bishop Kearn           5:36.43  
  5 Kerr, Connor               8 McQuaid Jesu           5:36.75  
  6 Hosbach, Matt              8 Marion                 5:45.31  
  7 Rook, Dan                  7 Wayne Centra           5:52.37  
  8 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra           6:05.06  
  9 Stefani, Jeff              8 LeRoy                  6:07.94  
 10 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 6:14.37  
 11 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra           6:33.08  
 12 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket             6:40.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kaden             8 Webster Schr              9.26  
  2 Ferguson, Kristopher       8 Aquinas Inst             10.28  
  3 Sherwood, Evan             7 LeRoy                    11.75  
  4 Hobart, Keaton             8 LeRoy                    11.97  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'D'                                          2:14.52  
     1) Hobart, Keaton 8                2) Sherwood, Evan 7               
     3) Biggins, Austin 7               4) Robinson, Kaiel 8              
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahlique          8 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00  
  2 Geen, Sean                 8 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberti, Nick              7 Webster Schr          14-10.00  
  2 Riley, Sean                7 Aquinas Inst          14-08.50  
  3 Geen, Sean                 8 McQuaid Jesu          13-08.00  
  4 Privitera, George          7 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
  5 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra          12-05.50  
  6 Stefani, Jeff              8 LeRoy                 11-11.00  
  7 Bradenburg, Jacob          7 Webster Schr          11-05.50  
  8 Merrell, David             7 Wayne Centra          11-02.00  
  9 Rosen, Anthony             7 Webster Schr          10-10.00  
 -- Gould, Tyler               7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Strasser, Luke             7 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra          27-09.50  
  2 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra          25-00.00  
 -- Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halter, Timothy            8 Bishop Kearn          26-01.00  
  2 Bolton, Gunnar             7 Webster Schr          24-08.25  
  3 Lore, Ray                  7 Webster Schr          24-01.00  
  4 Lore, Francesco            7 Webster Schr          21-06.00  
  5 Cote, Gabe                 8 McQuaid Jesu          20-11.50  
  6 Ricotta, Nick              7 Webster Schr          20-11.00  
  7 Heller, Aidan              7 Webster Schr          20-09.00  
  8 Rider, Luke                8 LeRoy                 20-05.00  
  9 Halter, Eixton             7 Bishop Kearn          18-10.50  
 10 Murphy, Kaden              7 Webster Schr          18-03.50  
 11 Stack, Garret              8 McQuaid Jesu          17-04.00  
 12 Cangialosi, Santino        7 Aquinas Inst          16-09.50  
 13 Bills, Brenden             7 Webster Schr          14-09.00