Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2017 09:49 PM
                 Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invit - 1/14/2017                  
                                Brockport State                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: !  6.97  1/16/2016   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenna Crean               10 Orchard Park              7.31q  8 
  2 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet              7.36q  5 
  3 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.39q  6 
  4 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst              7.42q  3 
  5 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                  7.43q  7 
  6 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.46q  2 
  7 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                  7.48q  4 
  8 Ayana Bursie              12 Cheektowaga               7.49q  3 
  9 Emily Marchitte           12 West Seneca               7.50   8 
  9 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp              7.50   1 
 11 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                    7.55   2 
 12 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom              7.56   1 
 13 Jenna Grazen              11 Lancaster                 7.62   1 
 14 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr              7.63   3 
 14 Taylor Hunter             11 Tapestry Cha              7.63   2 
 16 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport               7.65   6 
 17 Sara Puskar                9 Orchard Park              7.66   3 
 18 Samantha Spinella         12 Depew                     7.68   5 
 18 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet              7.68   1 
 20 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad              7.72   7 
 21 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me              7.73   7 
 22 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst              7.74   7 
 23 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                 7.79   2 
 23 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech               7.79   4 
 25 Laina Caparaso            10 Iroquois                  7.80   6 
 26 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr              7.81   4 
 27 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq              7.84   4 
 28 Brianna Grazen             9 Lancaster                 7.85   3 
 29 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua               7.88   7 
 30 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.89   5 
 31 Julia Griffin             12 Orchard Park              7.90   8 
 32 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit               7.91   7 
 33 Tarryn Franciosa          12 Bethlehem Ce              7.92   5 
 33 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me              7.92   1 
 33 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                    7.92   8 
 36 Britney Webster-banks     11 Sweet Home                7.93   6 
 37 Emily Bargy               11 Wayne Centra              7.94   8 
 38 Krystal Schwab            11 Dunkirk                   7.96   4 
 38 Azure Pitts               12 West Seneca               7.96   5 
 40 Hannah Brooks             12 Elmira                    7.97   2 
 41 Alona Miller              11 Brighton                  7.98   6 
 41 Tierra White              11 School witho              7.98   3 
 43 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport                  8.01   8 
 43 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              8.01   5 
 45 Emma Wilkins              11 Bethlehem Ce              8.04   2 
 46 Haley Smout               10 Churchville-              8.07   1 
 47 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su              8.08   8 
 48 Shanna Gorsky              9 Wayne Centra              8.12   7 
 49 Amanda Cohen              12 Corning                   8.14   4 
 50 Amanda Davis              10 North Tonawa              8.21   2 
 51 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                     8.24   6 
 52 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                     8.25   4 
 53 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C              8.45   3 
 54 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall              8.59   7 
 54 Ariana Smith              12 Kenmore East              8.59   1 
 56 Mary Zells                11 Williamsvill              8.75   2 
 56 Tehya Bollar              10 School Of Th              8.75   1 
 58 Meaghan Newkirk           11 Mynderse Aca              8.76   3 
 59 Kelsey Meldrum             9 Williamsvill              8.91   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: !  6.97  1/16/2016   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet              7.22  
  2 Jenna Crean               10 Orchard Park              7.23  
  3 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                  7.30  
  4 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst              7.37  
  5 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                  7.40  
  6 Ayana Bursie              12 Cheektowaga               7.44  
  7 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.48  
  8 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.56  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: ! 40.34  1/17/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henrietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean               10 Orchard Park             40.27! 11 
  2 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              40.95  11 
  3 Isabelle Licata           11 Lancaster                41.01  11 
  4 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             41.96  11 
  5 Nia Stevens               10 Tapestry Cha             42.21  11 
  6 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet             42.97  10 
  7 Emilee Hanlon             11 Dunkirk                  43.01  10 
  8 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             43.21  10 
  9 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr             43.33  10 
 10 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen             43.44   8 
 11 Emma Seiders              12 Dunkirk                  43.60  11 
 12 Katie Hamel               10 Wayne Centra             44.01   9 
 13 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet             44.02   9 
 14 Hallie Daigler            11 North Tonawa             44.15   8 
 15 Britney Webster-banks     11 Sweet Home               44.28   7 
 16 Agrienana Mathewson       10 Elmira                   44.39   6 
 17 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech              44.44   4 
 18 Claire Myers              11 Fairport                 44.46   7 
 19 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me             44.55   9 
 20 Sam Vahue                 12 Williamsvill             44.57   4 
 21 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       11 Fairport                 44.65   6 
 22 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                44.78   5 
 23 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             44.85   2 
 24 Laina Caparaso            10 Iroquois                 45.01   6 
 25 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr             45.09   8 
 26 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                 45.11   9 
 27 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me             45.19   5 
 28 Hannah Brooks             12 Elmira                   45.33   6 
 29 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                  45.38   5 
 30 Claudette Belgrave        11 Elmira                   45.43   9 
 31 Shanique Hill             11 Greece Olymp             45.58   4 
 32 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                   45.75   7 
 33 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             46.00   6 
 34 Emma Brown                10 Corning                  46.01   7 
 35 Kyla Ross                 10 School Of Th             46.07   4 
 36 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr             46.09   8 
 37 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su             46.49   5 
 38 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua              46.72   4 
 39 Sophia Chelini             9 Wayne Centra             46.88   4 
 40 Grace Van Houten          11 Depew                    47.12   2  47.115
 41 Genevieve Arnold           9 West Seneca              47.12   3  47.118
 42 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet             47.18   8 
 43 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin                 47.70   3 
 44 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    48.10   3 
 45 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili              48.20   9 
 46 Ayana Bursie              12 Cheektowaga              48.21   7 
 47 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                    48.36   2 
 48 Steph Forbes              12 Amherst                  49.10   3 
 49 Zhane Smith               12 Brighton                 49.50   2 
 50 Victoria Tidball          11 Mynderse Aca             49.59   3 
 51 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                49.78   2 
 52 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit              49.89   2 
 53 Autumn Frost              10 Williamson C             51.53   1 
 54 Jessica Weir              11 West Seneca              53.24   1 
 55 Genna Baldassarre         12 Grand Island             53.74   1 
 56 Madison Auten             11 Williamsvill             54.68   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run in lanes
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:31.38  1/16/2016   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                 1:39.31   6 
  2 Emma Seiders              12 Dunkirk                1:39.62   7 
  3 Cleo Baker                10 Corning               J1:39.62   7 
  4 Sophie Lane               12 Bethlehem Ce           1:40.02   7 
  5 Sinead Sargeant           11 Fairport               1:40.52   6 
  6 Sarah Cook                11 Williamsvill           1:41.51   6 
  7 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           1:42.14   7 
  8 Molly Moore               11 Williamsvill           1:44.59   5 
  9 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                1:44.69   5 
 10 Brittany Dycha            12 Orchard Park           1:44.90   3 
 11 Sam Peterman              12 Sweet Home             1:45.16   7 
 12 Maddie Nelan              10 Elmira                 1:46.16   5 
 13 Steph Forbes              12 Amherst                1:46.21   4 
 14 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                1:46.23   5 
 15 Pearl Cooper              12 Corning                1:46.37   6 
 16 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge              1:46.63   4 
 17 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             1:46.78   3 
 18 Naomi Wistner             10 Williamsvill           1:47.13   6 
 19 Emily Fish                11 Fairport               1:47.14   3 
 20 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet           1:47.54   4 
 21 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton               1:47.89   1 
 22 Corinne Brath             11 Sweet Home             1:48.22   4 
 23 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           1:48.33   3 
 24 Jamillah Jackson          12 Elmira                 1:48.47   4 
 25 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           1:49.72   2 
 26 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:50.04   2 
 27 Aleziah Brooks            10 Elmira                 1:50.76   5 
 28 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent           1:51.29   4 
 29 Ashley Dibble             12 West Seneca            1:51.92   7 
 30 Anna Schwarzweller        12 Victor Centr           1:53.80   3 
 31 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield               1:56.01   2 
 32 Kaylee McNichol           10 West Seneca            1:59.23   2 
 33 Diana Sieracki            12 Depew                  2:00.39   1 
 34 Brooke Bishop             10 Williamson C           2:02.13   1 
 35 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               2:02.31   2 
 36 Esquisite Dunnigan        11 Tapestry Cha           2:10.96   2 
 -- Montrael Singletary       12 School Of Th               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 2:56.15  1/17/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amberlee Robertson        11 Williamsvill           3:02.64   3 
  2 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           3:03.14   3 
  3 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           3:05.49   3 
  4 Kathryn Blair             11 Iroquois               3:09.51   3 
  5 Jaylah Cossin              9 Dunkirk                3:11.12   2 
  6 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:11.47   3 
  7 Alivia Collins            11 Corning                3:11.83   3 
  8 Maeve Holman              12 Corning                3:11.88   3 
  9 Mackenzie Tubbs           12 Elmira                 3:11.97   3 
 10 Kayleigh Hildreth         12 Sweet Home             3:14.14   3 
 11 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           3:15.33   2 
 12 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst           3:15.96   3 
 13 Jordan Hauser             12 West Seneca            3:16.64   3 
 14 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            3:16.77   2 
 15 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           3:17.15   3 
 16 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent           3:17.77   3 
 17 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra           3:17.81   2 
 18 Abby Baerwaldt            12 Rush-Henriet           3:18.81   3 
 19 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield               3:19.64   2 
 20 Madison Nunamaker          9 Hilton                 3:20.68   2 
 21 Morgan Molesworth         12 Victor Centr           3:21.36   2 
 22 Morgan Bremer             12 Iroquois               3:22.45   2 
 23 Nina Doyle                10 Irondequoit            3:22.85   2 
 24 Emma Canny                12 Rush-Henriet           3:22.86   2 
 25 Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           3:25.41   1 
 26 Elizabeth Decker          12 Eastridge              3:27.11   1 
 27 Nora Abbott               11 Bethlehem Ce           3:27.38   2 
 28 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:27.68   2 
 29 Caitlin O'Rourke          10 Orchard Park           3:27.79   2 
 30 Sarah Henretta            12 Fairport               3:28.74   1 
 31 Jennifer Zambuto          10 Churchville-           3:29.06   1 
 32 Jordan Renzi              11 Williamsvill           3:29.81   1 
 33 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                3:32.05   1 
 34 Brooke Van Slyke          12 Sweet Home             3:32.57   2 
 35 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            3:32.92   3 
 36 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              3:34.59   1 
 37 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               3:34.75   1 
 38 Chloe Kernan              11 Geneseo                3:39.36   1 
 39 Jayelle Dunning            8 Williamson C           3:39.72   1 
 40 Carina Giannini           11 School Of Th           3:40.05   1 
 41 Hannah Peake              11 Mynderse Aca           3:40.07   1 
 42 Kaitlyn Lisiecki          10 West Seneca            3:40.45   1 
 43 Tabitha Wechter           12 Lancaster              3:43.51   1 
 44 Leah Manth                11 North Tonawa           3:50.27   1 
 45 Alexis Sullivan           11 Cheektowaga            4:28.93   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 4:40.99  1/19/2013   Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-           4:38.55!  2 
  2 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               4:44.01   2 
  3 Emily Niu                 12 Corning                4:58.12   2 
  4 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           4:58.73   2 
  5 Olivia Riley              12 Elmira                 4:59.34   2 
  6 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet           4:59.38   2 
  7 Kate Mertus               12 Corning                5:00.85   2 
  8 Claire Mason               9 Corning                5:01.50   2 
  9 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield               5:03.38   2 
 10 Casey Roman               11 Elmira                 5:09.93   2 
 11 Heather Ashton             8 Webster Thom           5:13.28   2 
 12 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua            5:13.94   1 
 13 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           5:15.39   2 
 14 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  5:15.59   2 
 15 Lia Kowalski               9 Webster Thom           5:16.98   2 
 16 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  5:18.19   1 
 17 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                 5:20.06   1 
 18 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad           5:20.71   1 
 19 Lily Hayes                11 Sweet Home             5:21.18   2 
 20 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra           5:21.67   1 
 21 Lizzie Ostrander           8 Elmira                 5:21.81   2 
 22 Maggie Cecere             12 Batavia                5:23.40   1 
 23 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              5:23.60   1 
 24 Annabelle Vogl            11 Lancaster              5:24.30   1 
 25 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville             5:26.30   2 
 26 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           5:29.59   2 
 27 Allison Prescott          12 Fairport               5:30.32   1 
 28 Onalee Camalleri           9 Orchard Park           5:30.74   2 
 29 Veronica Bernacki         10 Williamsvill           5:31.28   1 
 30 Erin Foley                12 Victor Centr           5:35.41   2 
 31 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           5:35.55   1 
 32 Morgan Bowerman            9 Bethlehem Ce           5:47.48   1 
 33 Emma Rath                  9 Clyde-Savann           5:47.58   1 
 34 Emily Dauer               12 West Seneca            5:48.76   1 
 35 Anna Bausch                9 Pittsford Su           5:51.89   1 
 36 Kaitlyn Hilkert            9 Mynderse Aca           5:54.41   1 
 37 Lauren Todoro             12 Iroquois               5:54.45   1 
 38 Mikala Steinmann          12 Williamson C           5:55.96   1 
 39 Emma Hammes               11 Brighton               5:57.66   1 
 40 Brianna Grochala          11 North Tonawa           6:29.89   1 
 41 Madison Zmuda             12 West Seneca            7:27.98   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 9:59.13  1/18/2014   Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom           9:59.30   2 
  2 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet          10:41.05   2 
  3 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-          10:45.62   2 
  4 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom          10:46.23   2 
  5 Olivia Lovejoy            11 Elmira                11:01.16   2 
  6 Sam Himes                 12 Sweet Home            11:04.39   2 
  7 Morgan Brady              11 Fairport              11:07.70   2 
  8 Katie Cobos               10 Canandaigua           11:08.25   2 
  9 Reilly Tubbs              10 Elmira                11:11.54   2 
 10 Ariya Roberts             10 Williamsvill          11:16.00   2 
 11 Brynne Ketchum            10 Corning               11:20.97   2 
 12 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield              11:22.53   2 
 13 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                11:28.45   2 
 14 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central          11:29.33   1 
 15 Carolyn Bremer            12 Victor Centr          11:30.46   1 
 16 Marian Overfield          11 Williamsvill          11:33.18   1 
 17 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville            11:36.26   2 
 18 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                 11:39.18   1 
 19 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke              11:46.13   1 
 20 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia               12:11.29   1 
 21 Elizabeth Conforti        12 Orchard Park          12:18.50   1 
 22 Aaliyah Adams              9 Mynderse Aca          12:41.47   1 
 23 Rachel Castello           10 West Seneca           12:42.41   1 
 24 Jamilia Beesley           11 Bethlehem Ce          12:49.49   1 
 25 Emily Friden              11 Pittsford Me          12:57.58   1 
 26 Brieanna Burggraaff        8 Williamson C          12:58.47   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: !  8.55  1/16/2016   Alana Morrow, Mercy                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili             ! 8.44q  6 
  2 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.81q  5 
  3 Amylea Carson             11 North Tonawa              8.95q  5 
  4 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              8.99q  4 
  5 Joanna Jin                11 Penfield                  9.16q  3 
  5 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me              9.16q  1 
  7 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               9.18q  2 
  8 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.34q  1 
  9 Lindsey Butler            10 Corning                  J9.34   4 
 10 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               9.35   3 
 11 Isabel Moll               12 Fairport                  9.40   2 
 12 Chanel Odum               12 School Of Th              9.49   6 
 13 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech               9.65   6 
 14 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth                9.70   5 
 15 Maria Wild                10 Lancaster                 9.75   6 
 16 Julia Peinkofer           10 Iroquois                  9.76   5 
 17 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua               9.77   3 
 18 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport               9.78   4 
 19 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                     9.83   5 
 19 Olivia Bockrath           11 Fairport                  9.83   3 
 21 Samantha Gifford          12 Bethlehem Ce              9.84   2 
 22 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet              9.86   2 
 23 Emily Bandinelli          11 Kenmore East              9.88   3 
 24 Maddi Stockman            11 Victor Centr              9.89   1 
 25 Faith Rivera              12 Dunkirk                   9.95   4 
 26 Mai Le                    12 Cheektowaga              10.02   1 
 27 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                10.10   4 
 28 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  10.12   6 
 28 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom             10.12   2 
 30 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad             10.19   5 
 31 Rachel Mahoney             9 Mynderse Aca             10.21   5 
 32 Kayla Murray              12 West Seneca              10.23   3 
 32 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen             10.23   1 
 34 Morgan Stewart            11 Penfield                 10.30   4 
 35 Brianna Sorrentino        10 West Seneca              10.39   6 
 36 Mariah Nablo              11 Williamsvill             10.46   2 
 37 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   10.53   3 
 38 Janai Murray              12 Tapestry Cha             10.72   2 
 39 Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson C             10.93   2 
 40 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             11.29   1 
 41 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    11.50   1 
 42 Maxine Wishman            11 Williamsvill             11.79   3 
 43 Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit              12.95   4 
 44 Audem Jackson             10 Elmira                   13.96   1 
 -- Sarah Errington           12 Orchard Park                FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: !  8.55  1/16/2016   Alana Morrow, Mercy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               8.36! 
  2 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.70  
  3 Amylea Carson             11 North Tonawa              8.95  
  4 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me              9.01  
  5 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              9.22  
  6 Joanna Jin                11 Penfield                  9.28  
  7 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               9.30  
  8 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                11.46  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: ! 29.18  1/16/2016   Alana Morrow, Mercy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                30.00   8 
  2 Amylea Carson             11 North Tonawa             31.20   7 
  3 Megan Galenski            11 Lancaster                31.47   8 
  4 Katie Hamel               10 Wayne Centra             31.64   8 
  5 Maria Wild                10 Lancaster                31.83   8 
  6 Samantha Gifford          12 Bethlehem Ce             31.93   6 
  7 Chloe Hurrell             11 Williamsvill             32.00   7 
  8 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me             32.12   8 
  9 Chanel Odum               12 School Of Th             32.23   5 
 10 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili              32.29   5 
 11 Julia Peinkofer           10 Iroquois                 32.59   6 
 12 Joanna Jin                11 Penfield                 32.59   4 
 13 Krystal Schwab            11 Dunkirk                  32.60   1 
 14 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen             32.71   8 
 15 Audem Jackson             10 Elmira                   32.72   7 
 15 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             32.72   2 
 17 Sarah Errington           12 Orchard Park             32.93   1 
 18 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom             33.04   6 
 19 Faith Rivera              12 Dunkirk                  33.04   1 
 20 Emily Bandinelli          11 Kenmore East             33.10   3 
 21 Julia Quan                10 Gates-Chili              33.11   4 
 22 Amanda Davis              10 North Tonawa             33.18   7 
 23 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    33.27   6 
 24 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet             33.34   7 
 25 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 33.43   4 
 26 Alexis Ramirez            12 West Seneca              33.61   7 
 27 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me             33.81   5 
 28 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet             33.97   4 
 29 Kate Doherty               9 Orchard Park             33.99   1 
 30 Ali Robeson               11 Bethlehem Ce             34.04   2 
 31 Genevieve Arnold           9 West Seneca              34.04   6 
 32 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                34.15   4 
 33 Brianna Sorrentino        10 West Seneca              34.43   4 
 34 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   34.49   5 
 35 Ava Pellor                12 Elmira                   34.67   5 
 36 Mai Le                    12 Cheektowaga              34.71   3 
 37 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua              34.90   3 
 38 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   35.13   3 
 39 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  35.38   3 
 40 Daphine Postl             11 Fairport                 35.90   6 
 41 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    35.97   3 
 42 Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson C             36.07   2 
 43 Maddi Stockman            11 Victor Centr             43.94   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:41.49  1/16/2016   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         S Nwachi, T Thompson, L Thomas, S Watson          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:46.77   6 
  2 Tapestry Charter  'A'                               1:48.32   6 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.15   4 
  4 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:51.16   6 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:51.19   3 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.61   5 
  7 Elmira  'A'                                         1:51.82   5 
  8 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:52.10   5 
  9 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:52.18   3 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         1:52.19   4 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:53.24   5 
 12 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              1:54.10   5 
 13 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:55.49   4 
 14 Corning  'A'                                        1:55.64   5 
 15 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:55.75   4 
 16 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:55.94   3 
 17 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:56.40   1 
 18 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:56.51   1 
 19 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:56.78   6 
 20 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:57.00   4 
 21 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:57.54   4 
 22 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:58.57   6 
 23 Mercy  'A'                                          1:58.64   3 
 24 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:00.36   2 
 25 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.61   2 
 26 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:01.62   2 
 27 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:04.70   1 
 28 Williamsville South  'A'                            2:05.23   2 
 29 Williamsville North  'A'                            2:08.82   1 
 -- Brockport  'A'                                           DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
===================================================================
      Record: ! 4:10.54  1/16/2016   Lancaster, Lancaster                      
                         S Siresi, M Foster, I Licata, E Brigman           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:06.69!  4 
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      4:08.58!  4 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:14.72   3 
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:19.99   3 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       4:21.24   4 
  6 Elmira  'A'                                         4:21.57   2 
  7 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:23.90   3 
  8 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:25.38   3 
  9 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              4:26.59   3 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:27.66   2 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:34.44   4 
 12 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:35.14   1 
 13 Mercy  'A'                                          4:36.08   2 
 14 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:42.16   3 
 15 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:47.36   1 
 16 Penfield  'A'                                       4:49.76   2 
 17 Batavia  'A'                                        4:53.07   1 
 18 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:54.90   1 
 19 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:02.18   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: ! 9:55.96  1/18/2014   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henrietta            
                         S Watson, S Quinn, X Allen-Caballero, A Cooper    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        9:50.60! 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:04.69  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:15.63  
  4 Elmira  'A'                                        10:20.94  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       10:27.30  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      10:29.10  
  7 Sweet Home  'A'                                    10:46.58  
  8 Orchard Park  'A'                                  10:55.52  
  9 Fairport  'A'                                      11:00.49  
 10 Bethlehem Central  'A'                             11:04.25  
 11 Mercy  'A'                                         11:05.75  
 12 Williamsville South  'A'                           11:07.17  
 13 Iroquois  'A'                                      11:21.97  
 14 Brighton  'A'                                      11:24.88  
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:10.72  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
================================================================
      Record: ! 12:31.51  1/19/2013   Penfield, Penfield                       
                          M Gingello, S Giancursio, C Miller, K Lembo       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamsville South  'A'                           13:02.00  
  2 Elmira  'A'                                        13:24.48  
  3 Corning  'A'                                       13:28.55  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                   13:45.12  
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                13:46.69  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                13:46.96  
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             13:48.21  
  8 Penfield  'A'                                      14:40.91  
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          14:52.49  
 10 Orchard Park  'A'                                  15:08.07  
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            15:24.65  
 12 West Seneca East  'A'                              15:36.09  
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              15:47.93  
 
Girls High Jump 3-9 start
================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  1/19/2013   Lauren Hudson, Williamsville N              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-06.00! 
  2 Olivia Gervan             12 Lancaster              5-04.00  
  3 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili           J5-04.00  
  4 Rebecca Roth              11 Victor Centr          J5-04.00  
  5 Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  6 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          J5-02.00  
  7 Emilee Hanlon             11 Dunkirk               J5-02.00  
  8 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  9 Katelynn Hennessy         10 Orchard Park           4-10.00  
  9 Allison Feder             11 Fairport               4-10.00  
  9 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport               4-10.00  
 12 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              4-08.00  
 12 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton               4-08.00  
 12 Cassie Serafin            12 Depew                  4-08.00  
 12 Samantha Webb             12 Bethlehem Ce           4-08.00  
 12 Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq           4-08.00  
 12 Cora Blunden               9 Williamson C           4-08.00  
 12 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth             4-08.00  
 12 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge              4-08.00  
 12 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-           4-08.00  
 21 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                  4-06.00  
 21 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 21 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               4-06.00  
 21 Lexi Anastasi             11 Bethlehem Ce           4-06.00  
 21 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen           4-06.00  
 26 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 26 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 26 Molly Martin              10 Fairport               4-03.00  
 26 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                4-03.00  
 26 Mina Stollberg            11 West Seneca            4-03.00  
 26 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 32 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 -- Rachel Mahoney             9 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Mai Le                    12 Cheektowaga                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 5-6 start
================================================================
      Record: ! 12-03  1/19/2013   Carmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili           12-07.00! 
  2 Gabrielle Gaygen          11 Williamsvill          11-00.00  
  3 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton               J11-00.00  
  4 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  5 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
  5 Julia Brundin             11 Kenmore East           9-06.00  
  7 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                J9-06.00  
  8 Mikayla Shute             12 Williamsvill           9-00.00  
  9 Sydney Angus              11 Penfield              J9-00.00  
 10 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton               8-06.00  
 10 Kayla Murray              12 West Seneca            8-06.00  
 10 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 10 Stephanie Siresi          12 Lancaster              8-06.00  
 10 Kate Doherty               9 Orchard Park           8-06.00  
 15 Taylor Woltz              12 Iroquois               8-00.00  
 15 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
 15 Madeline Delly            10 Lancaster              8-00.00  
 15 Gianna Damico             12 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 15 Haleigh Moreno            11 Williamsvill           8-00.00  
 15 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton               8-00.00  
 21 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 21 Daphine Postl             11 Fairport               7-06.00  
 21 Samantha Webb             12 Bethlehem Ce           7-06.00  
 21 Yelena Fedorishina        10 Spencerport            7-06.00  
 25 Kate Michalski            12 Dunkirk                7-00.00  
 25 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
 25 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 28 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge              6-03.00  
 29 Angie Parrizzi            11 Sweet Home             5-06.00  
 29 Irini Konstantinou        10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 -- Regan Maguire             11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 20-00  1/16/2016   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Spinella         12 Depew                 18-00.25  
  2 Emily Marchitte           12 West Seneca           17-11.00  
  3 Sara Puskar                9 Orchard Park          17-01.00  
  4 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                16-07.75  
  5 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          16-07.25  
  6 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           16-06.25  
  7 Lindsey Butler            10 Corning               16-06.00  
  8 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          16-04.25  
  9 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          16-03.00  
 10 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           16-02.50  
 11 Chloe Hurrell             11 Williamsvill          15-11.25  
 12 Shana Spinks              12 School Of Th          15-11.00  
 13 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          15-10.00  
 14 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su          15-09.50  
 15 Soraia Parr                9 Greece Olymp          15-08.25  
 15 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet          15-08.25  
 17 Emma Wilkins              11 Bethlehem Ce          15-08.00  
 18 Claire Myers              11 Fairport              15-07.75  
 19 Azure Pitts               12 West Seneca           15-07.50  
 20 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               15-07.00  
 20 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet          15-07.00  
 22 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet          15-06.50  
 22 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 15-06.50  
 22 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
 25 Katelyn Cefali            12 Lancaster             15-05.25  
 26 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                15-03.75  
 27 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          15-03.50  
 28 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            15-03.25  
 28 Shaquia Bennett           12 Eastridge             15-03.25  
 28 Allison Feder             11 Fairport              15-03.25  
 31 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin              15-00.25  
 32 Faith Rivera              12 Dunkirk               14-11.25  
 33 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              14-10.00  
 33 Ava Gervan                11 Lancaster             14-10.00  
 33 Kayla Murray              12 West Seneca           14-10.00  
 36 Nadine Haug               12 West Seneca           14-09.75  
 37 Claudette Belgrave        11 Elmira                14-09.00  
 38 Ali Robeson               11 Bethlehem Ce          14-07.50  
 39 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          14-06.75  
 40 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su          14-06.50  
 41 Morgan Stewart            11 Penfield              14-06.25  
 42 Shanna Gorsky              9 Wayne Centra          14-06.00  
 43 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          14-05.25  
 44 Nicole Barlow             10 Penfield              14-04.75  
 45 Olivia Bockrath           11 Fairport              14-04.50  
 46 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                14-03.50  
 47 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-          14-01.75  
 48 Maya Prosser               9 Mynderse Aca          14-01.25  
 49 Vanshika Tomar            11 Williamsvill          14-00.25  
 50 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 14-00.00  
 51 Julie Au                  12 Lancaster             13-11.00  
 52 Maia Gioeli               12 North Tonawa          13-10.50  
 53 Sarah Errington           12 Orchard Park          13-09.50  
 54 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua           13-09.00  
 54 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           13-09.00  
 56 Marjorie Rizzo            10 Canandaigua           13-07.00  
 56 Ava Pellor                12 Elmira                13-07.00  
 58 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          13-06.75  
 58 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             13-06.75  
 60 Anna Quan                  9 Gates-Chili           13-05.75  
 61 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield              13-05.00  
 62 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit           13-04.00  
 63 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                 13-03.50  
 64 Lindsey Hornung           12 Sweet Home            13-03.00  
 65 Julia Brundin             11 Kenmore East          13-01.50  
 66 Alaysia Henderson         12 World of Inq          13-01.25  
 67 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst          12-10.00  
 68 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                12-09.25  
 69 Katlyn Kicak              12 Cheektowaga           12-06.25  
 70 Patience Kpor             12 School Of Th          12-06.00  
 71 Mae Gilley                10 Williamson C          12-04.00  
 72 Amara Williams            12 Tapestry Cha          11-06.75  
 73 Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                11-05.00  
 -- Bicuma Rubingu            12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 36-05.25  1/17/2015   Darcy DeAngelis, Spencerport             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Marchitte           12 West Seneca           38-01.50! 
  2 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           36-02.00  
  3 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          35-05.50  
  4 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           34-08.50  
  5 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr          34-08.25  
  6 Katelyn Cefali            12 Lancaster             34-04.50  
  7 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              33-10.50  
  8 Emma Wilkins              11 Bethlehem Ce          33-10.25  
  9 Samantha Gifford          12 Bethlehem Ce          33-08.00  
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               33-08.00  
 11 Chloe Hurrell             11 Williamsvill          33-05.75  
 12 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 33-01.75  
 13 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua           33-01.50  
 14 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet          32-09.50  
 15 Shana Spinks              12 School Of Th          32-09.25  
 16 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           32-09.00  
 17 April Jenkins             12 School Of Th          32-08.75  
 18 Kelsey Simmons            11 Corning               32-07.50  
 19 Azure Pitts               12 West Seneca           32-05.25  
 20 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          32-02.50  
 21 Allison Feder             11 Fairport              32-02.00  
 22 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet          32-00.50  
 23 Anna Quan                  9 Gates-Chili           31-11.25  
 24 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia               31-10.75  
 25 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen          31-09.25  
 25 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet          31-09.25  
 27 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton              31-07.50  
 28 Ava Gervan                11 Lancaster             31-06.00  
 29 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          31-05.75  
 30 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C          31-05.50  
 31 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                 31-05.25  
 32 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          31-04.25  
 33 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech           31-01.75  
 34 Audem Jackson             10 Elmira                31-01.00  
 35 Olivia Hecei              12 North Tonawa          30-10.00  
 36 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          29-09.50  
 37 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           29-09.00  
 38 Ali Johnston              12 Penfield              29-06.25  
 39 Agrienana Mathewson       10 Elmira                29-01.25  
 40 Vanshika Tomar            11 Williamsvill          29-01.00  
 41 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             28-09.75  
 42 Kaela Orrell              11 Kenmore East          28-05.25  
 43 Asia Streety              11 Iroquois              28-04.00  
 44 Katlyn Kicak              12 Cheektowaga           28-02.50  
 45 Emily Bargy               11 Wayne Centra          28-02.25  
 46 Lindsey Hornung           12 Sweet Home            27-11.00  
 47 Amara Williams            12 Tapestry Cha          26-00.00  
 48 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          20-03.25  
 -- Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 attempts
================================================================
      Record: ! 42-01  1/18/2014   McKenzie Kuehlewind, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna McKenzie          12 Lancaster             40-09.25  
  2 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                36-11.50  
  3 Peyton Hillis             12 Orchard Park          36-02.25  
  4 Rachel Donner             11 Iroquois              35-09.50  
  5 Arleasia McGee            11 Sweet Home            35-05.50  
  6 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          35-02.50  
  7 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             33-08.25  
  8 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.00  
  9 Melanie Hornung           12 Cheektowaga           32-05.25  
  9 Hannah Pendleton          12 North Rose-W          32-05.25  
 11 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 31-09.50  
 12 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           31-06.50  
 13 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              31-05.00  
 14 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          30-08.25  
 15 Ashley Andrews            12 Lancaster             30-04.00  
 16 Olivia George             12 Lancaster             30-00.50  
 17 Cecilia Izydorczak        12 Orchard Park          29-11.00  
 18 Alexis Carson             12 North Rose-W          29-08.00  
 19 Emily Jane Berakah        12 Dunkirk               29-06.00  
 20 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               29-05.00  
 21 Tiffany Major             11 West Seneca           29-04.00  
 22 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech           29-01.50  
 23 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          29-00.00  
 23 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 29-00.00  
 25 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          28-10.25  
 26 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
 27 Hunter Erway              12 Corning               28-05.75  
 28 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann          28-05.50  
 29 Lindsey Cobb-Wilkins      11 Elmira                27-09.00  
 30 Kate Farman               12 Bethlehem Ce          27-07.50  
 31 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           27-06.25  
 32 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                27-06.00  
 33 Bree McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca          27-05.25  
 34 Maria Verrastro           12 Cheektowaga           27-04.00  
 35 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          27-00.25  
 36 Nia Brown                 10 Greece Olymp          24-04.00  
 37 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            23-09.00  
 38 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           23-03.25  
 39 Julia Wesche              12 Genesee Vall          22-04.00  
 40 Mariah Nablo              11 Williamsvill          19-09.00  
 41 Sierra Taylor             10 Williamson C          18-10.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
      Record: ! 45-07.75  1/16/2016   Brianna McKenzie, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna McKenzie          12 Lancaster             54-05.50! 
  2 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                47-06.75! 
  3 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          44-03.75  
  4 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               42-07.00  
  5 Olivia George             12 Lancaster             41-10.00  
  6 Ashley Andrews            12 Lancaster             41-07.75  
  7 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                40-00.00  
  8 Mina Stollberg            11 West Seneca           36-09.50  
  9 Arleasia McGee            11 Sweet Home            36-09.00  
 10 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          36-06.25  
 11 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 35-02.00  
 12 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          35-00.50  
 13 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          34-09.75  
 14 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          34-04.00  
 15 Maria Verrastro           12 Cheektowaga           32-11.00  
 16 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield              32-08.75  
 16 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          32-08.75  
 18 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              31-01.00  
 19 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          30-02.25  
 19 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          30-02.25  
 21 Lindsey Cobb-Wilkins      11 Elmira                29-09.25  
 22 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           29-02.00  
 23 Brittany Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          27-09.00  
 24 Theresa Rossi             12 Bethlehem Ce          27-02.00  
 25 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             26-06.25  
 26 Bree McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca          26-05.75  
 27 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           25-11.00  
 28 Melanie Hornung           12 Cheektowaga           24-06.00  
 29 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            23-08.50  
 30 Natalie Maddox            10 Clyde-Savann          23-07.75  
 31 Sierra Taylor             10 Williamson C          20-02.00  
 32 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           18-09.50  
 33 Niyah Crutchfield         12 Greece Olymp          15-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      Record: ! 7:13.82  1/17/2015   Olivia Harbol, Palmyra-Macedon            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Mason                12 Corning                7:09.39! 
  2 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                 7:21.40  
  3 Genna Baldassarre         12 Grand Island           7:33.75  
  4 Grace VanGorder           12 Canandaigua            7:35.39  
  5 Brooke Van Slyke          12 Sweet Home             8:03.53  
  6 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                8:09.41  
  7 Emily Murphy               9 Penfield               8:12.14  
  8 Emily Benkleman           11 West Seneca            8:33.51  
  9 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           8:44.53  
 10 Deseriee Bresett          12 Williamson C           8:46.08  
 11 Alexis Petit              12 Lancaster              9:35.40  
 12 Rawan Ghazy               11 Williamsvill          10:42.50  
 -- Taylor Brignall           10 Mynderse Aca                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                 6.54q  4 
  2 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.56q  9 
  3 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet              6.63q  8 
  4 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A              6.66q  3 
  5 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches              6.67q  7 
  6 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann              6.69q  2 
  7 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.70q  1 
  8 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              6.72q  4 
  9 Antonio Antonov           12 Depew                     6.73   7 
 10 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet              6.74   5 
 10 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge                 6.74   9 
 12 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge                 6.75   7 
 13 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.76   9 
 14 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili               6.77   8 
 14 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.77   4 
 16 Eric Johnson              11 Sweet Home                6.78   5 
 17 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              6.79   3 
 18 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                   6.81   3 
 18 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech               6.81   2 
 20 Peter Borzillieri         11 West Seneca               6.82   1 
 20 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst              6.82   8 
 22 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom              6.83   5 
 23 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  6.84   1 
 24 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches              6.85   6 
 25 Nan Xie                   11 Bethlehem Ce              6.87   5 
 26 Anthony Williams          11 Sweet Home                6.89   6 
 27 Lou Nazitto               11 St.Francis-(              6.93   4 
 28 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr              6.94   2 
 28 Zack Coburn               12 Kenmore East              6.94   9 
 30 Chris Allen               10 Penfield                  6.96   1 
 31 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra              6.98   3 
 32 Andrew Patrick            12 Fairport                  6.99   3 
 32 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad              6.99   3 
 32 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central              6.99   5 
 35 Charles Slocum            12 Franklin                  7.00   5 
 35 Odell Sanchez             12 Lancaster                 7.00   9 
 37 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   7.01   8 
 38 Jarron Nesmith            10 Churchville-              7.05   1 
 38 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches              7.05   7 
 40 Davon Pettigrew           12 Sweet Home                7.07   7 
 40 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech               7.07   8 
 40 Jordan Amstey             12 Brighton                  7.07   5 
 43 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit               7.09   8 
 43 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr              7.09   4 
 45 Jonathan Tirado           12 Dunkirk                   7.11   8 
 46 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                    7.13   2 
 47 Zachary Islam             12 Bethlehem Ce              7.15   1 
 48 Thompson Miller           10 Elmira                    7.16   7 
 48 Luke Mortellaro           11 Cheektowaga               7.16   4 
 50 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                     7.17   2 
 51 Latrell Warner            11 Tapestry Cha              7.22   9 
 52 Lucas Desmond             11 Orchard Park              7.24   6 
 52 Parker Valvo              11 Iroquois                  7.24   7 
 54 David Rowe                11 Corning                   7.31   6 
 55 Kendale Williams          10 Greece Athen              7.34   4 
 56 Nick Blocher              11 Williamsvill              7.41   5 
 57 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su              7.42   1 
 58 Taryll Sigler             12 St. Joes                  7.55   3 
 59 Gideon Smith              12 Williamson C              7.76   1 
 60 Ken Morey                 12 West Seneca               7.77   2 
 61 Shakim Phillips           12 School Of Th              8.30   3 
 -- Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss                FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: !  6.40  1/17/2015   Carnell Noble, Greece Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.52  
  2 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet              6.54  
  3 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                 6.57  
  4 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              6.64  
  5 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A              6.65  
  6 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann              6.68  
  7 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches              6.71  
  8 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.80  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: ! 34.63  1/19/2013   Brian Smith, Greece Athena                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Davis           11 Sweet Home               35.68  12 
  2 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              36.33  12 
  3 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra             36.77  12 
  4 Seth Conner               11 Cheektowaga              36.78  11 
  5 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             36.90  11 
  6 Cameron Carver            12 Amherst                  37.40  10 
  7 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                37.44  12 
  8 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 37.54   9 
  9 Elijah Kerner             10 Lancaster                37.60  10 
 10 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech              37.69  11 
 11 Nan Xie                   11 Bethlehem Ce             37.72  11 
 12 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield                 37.79   8 
 13 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili              37.82  10 
 14 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu             37.83   9 
 15 Andy Scott                12 Penfield                 38.14   8 
 16 Jason Rappazzo            10 Bethlehem Ce             38.17   6 
 17 Isaac Cornfield           11 Corning                  38.30   9 
 18 Carrington Vaughn         12 Corning                  38.42   8 
 19 Alex Spicer               11 Corning                  38.45  11 
 20 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu             38.48  10 
 21 Dontrell Clemons          11 Dunkirk                  38.55   9 
 22 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin                 38.59   6 
 23 Liam Gordon               12 Fairport                 38.66   6 
 24 Jhamir Brown              10 Elmira                   38.80   7 
 25 Tanner Day                12 Rush-Henriet             38.82   7 
 26 Andy Frank                10 Penfield                 38.85  10 
 27 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             38.86   8 
 28 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    39.04   5 
 29 Noah Williams             11 Cheektowaga              39.06   8 
 30 Darius Fulmer             12 Elmira                   39.07   9 
 31 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches             39.35   8 
 32 Juan Damas                11 Dunkirk                  39.39   7 
 33 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq             39.40   6 
 34 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              39.50   5  39.498
 34 Carlos Hernandez          12 Sweet Home               39.50   7  39.498
 36 Seamus Christie           11 Iroquois                 39.53   6 
 37 Roman Price               11 Williamsvill             39.57   3 
 38 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             39.58   3 
 39 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me             39.61   4 
 40 Mike Sanchez              12 Dunkirk                  39.66   7 
 41 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   39.68   5 
 42 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             39.84   3 
 43 Jacob Caputo              11 Pittsford Me             39.87   4 
 44 Colin Witman              12 St.Francis-(             39.93   5 
 45 Evan McCarthy             12 Williamsvill             40.07   2 
 46 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             40.09  12 
 47 Latrell Warner            11 Tapestry Cha             40.13   4 
 48 Brandon Custer            12 Newark                   40.15   3 
 49 Andrew Michael            12 West Seneca              40.25   1 
 50 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              40.49   3 
 51 Nate Niles                12 Williamson C             41.05   2 
 52 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-             41.19   1 
 53 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             41.45   2 
 54 Curtis Schierlitz         12 Orchard Park             41.51   3 
 55 Qedar Christia            12 Kenmore East             41.52   4 
 56 Ryan Haak                 11 Depew                    41.59   2 
 57 David Powell              11 North Tonawa             41.76   2 
 58 Jashawn Allen              9 School Of Th             42.35   1 
 59 Eric Johnson              11 Sweet Home               43.28  12 
 60 Mekai Russ                10 Mynderse Aca             43.80   1 
 61 Taryll Sigler             12 St. Joes                 44.09   1 
 62 Ken Morey                 12 West Seneca              46.15   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run in lanes
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:23.33  1/18/2014   Brady Woodward, Pittsford Mendon          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr           1:23.13! 10 
  2 Chris Nowak               12 Sweet Home             1:23.51  10 
  3 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet           1:23.61  10 
  4 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom           1:24.89  10 
  5 Cameron Carver            12 Amherst                1:25.85  10 
  6 Nathan Markle             12 Fairport               1:26.02   8 
  7 Brian Wissing             12 Bethlehem Ce           1:26.55   8 
  8 Connor Preston            10 Victor Centr           1:26.62   9 
  9 John Cleary               10 Corning                1:26.98   8 
 10 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.36   7 
 11 Lowell McCarthy           12 Penfield               1:27.44   7 
 12 Jerome Masters            12 Grand Island           1:27.47   9 
 13 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           1:28.27   9 
 14 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton               1:28.60   1 
 15 Aaron Scholz              11 Wayne Centra           1:28.67   5 
 16 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca            1:28.74   7 
 17 Kyle Krzanowicz           12 Cheektowaga            1:28.77   9 
 18 Giovanni Rosetti          12 Bethlehem Ce           1:29.12  10 
 19 Christopher Michalski     12 Dunkirk                1:29.29   5 
 20 Ben Bogdan                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.79   6 
 21 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad           1:29.87   7 
 22 Jared Rogalski             9 Lancaster              1:30.01   6 
 23 Evan Pirnie               11 Hilton                 1:30.23   5 
 24 Glen Shuster              11 Mynderse Aca           1:30.39   4 
 25 Kydani Chaparro           12 Franklin               1:30.60   6  1:30.595
 26 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen           1:30.60   5  1:30.600
 27 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              1:30.79   6 
 28 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss           1:30.88   1 
 29 Gamiliel Rodriqez         12 Edison Tech            1:31.03   4 
 30 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Savann           1:31.11   4 
 31 Derek Baranski            12 Bethlehem Ce           1:31.37   7 
 32 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom           1:31.51   8 
 33 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-           1:31.57   7 
 34 Sam Viggiani              12 Canandaigua            1:31.68   8 
 35 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce           1:32.18   4 
 36 Zach Toner                11 Williamsvill           1:32.97   3 
 37 Sean Riley                12 St.Francis-(           1:33.11   3 
 38 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me           1:33.33   4 
 39 Dan Brush                 12 Iroquois               1:33.42   3 
 40 Brandon Custer            12 Newark                 1:33.60   4 
 41 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth             1:33.74   2 
 42 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                1:33.94   6 
 43 Andrew Erdman             11 St. Joes               1:34.57   2 
 44 Joey Mathewson            10 Elmira                 1:36.47   2 
 45 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore               1:36.78   3 
 46 Dean Marcello             11 Pittsford Su           1:37.50   2 
 47 Michael Kane               9 Orchard Park           1:37.95   5 
 48 Alfredo Aponte            11 School Of Th           1:38.38   2 
 49 Jacob Hueber              12 Spencerport            1:40.83   1 
 50 Jeff Cantwell             12 Williamson C           1:41.01   2 
 51 Matthew Heh                8 Greece Olymp           1:43.94   1 
 52 Duncan Allan              12 Depew                  1:48.68   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 2:28.98  1/16/2016   Steven Neumaier, Lancaster                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Puskar                11 Orchard Park           2:36.84   3 
  2 Jack Huber                11 Bethlehem Ce           2:37.10   3 
  3 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           2:37.76   3 
  4 Jack Ustanik              12 Corning                2:39.32   3 
  5 John Pullano              11 Penfield               2:41.02   3 
  6 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           2:41.51   3 
  7 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                2:41.54   3 
  8 Matt Skakal               11 Lancaster              2:41.95   3 
  9 Jacob Brass               11 Bethlehem Ce           2:42.66   3 
 10 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 2:43.06   3 
 11 Hunter Braun              11 Victor Centr           2:43.31   3 
 12 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer  12 Cheektowaga            2:44.39   2 
 13 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           2:44.85   3 
 14 Ryan Chmiel               12 St. Joes               2:45.05   2 
 15 Tanner Zubler             12 West Seneca            2:45.08   2 
 16 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:45.12   2 
 17 Ryan Mitchell             10 Iroquois               2:45.15   3 
 18 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:46.60   3 
 19 Aaron Scholz              11 Wayne Centra           2:49.17   2 
 20 Zaeem Rana                12 Bethlehem Ce           2:49.35   3 
 21 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              2:51.17   2 
 22 Nelson Estrada-Cruz       12 Dunkirk                2:51.31   2 
 23 Dan Janak                 12 St.Francis-(           2:52.70   2 
 24 Jalen Barren              12 Amherst                2:53.23   2 
 25 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           2:53.76   2 
 26 Chris Cook                12 North Tonawa           2:54.22   2 
 27 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-           2:55.36   2 
 28 Hunter Brignall           10 Mynderse Aca           2:56.73   1 
 29 Jin Lee                   12 Williamsvill           2:58.18   1 
 30 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton               2:58.81   1 
 31 Jon Young                 11 Williamsvill           2:58.83   1 
 32 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson C           2:59.37   1 
 33 Jaylen Townsend           11 Elmira                 2:59.49   1 
 34 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                3:00.61   1 
 35 David Pfaff               11 Canisius               3:01.54   2 
 36 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp           3:03.59   2 
 37 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                3:05.36   1 
 38 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport            3:10.42   1 
 39 Roman Kern                12 Kenmore East           3:11.25   1 
 40 Nick Mueller              12 Depew                  3:12.64   1 
 41 Joseph Brown              11 West Seneca            3:13.92   2 
 42 Michael Ciepaluch         10 Edison Tech            3:15.93   1 
 43 Mile Petrovic             12 Sweet Home             3:17.29   1 
 44 Noor Hassan               12 School Of Th           3:21.02   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 4:15.61  1/18/2014   Mickey Burke, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              11 Fairport               4:26.81   3 
  2 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield               4:28.91   3 
  3 Matt Cavaliere            10 Bethlehem Ce           4:31.10   3 
  4 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:31.70   3 
  5 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.82   3 
  6 Dan Gahagan               11 Corning                4:32.83   3 
  7 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-           4:34.13   3 
  8 Riley Grossman            11 Bethlehem Ce           4:34.20   3 
  9 Jack Murphy               12 Penfield               4:35.13   3 
 10 William Stone             12 Brighton               4:35.47   3 
 11 Michael Totaro            12 Orchard Park           4:37.48   2 
 12 Thomas Flannery           12 Orchard Park           4:40.35   2 
 13 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              4:40.41   3 
 14 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu           4:40.46   3 
 15 Cameron Davis             11 Bethlehem Ce           4:41.48   3 
 16 Joshua Glaub              11 West Seneca            4:42.10   2 
 17 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 4:43.65   2 
 18 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           4:43.66   2 
 19 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           4:44.28   2 
 20 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              4:45.17   3 
 21 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                4:46.82   2 
 22 Brian Kline               12 Rush-Henriet           4:47.25   2 
 23 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton               4:47.73   2 
 24 Cody Smith                11 Williamsvill           4:48.73   2 
 25 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            4:49.03   3 
 26 Jacob Brill               12 St. Joes               4:50.38   2 
 27 Zech Nower                12 Newark                 4:51.78   2 
 28 Ray Sambrotto             10 West Seneca            4:54.32   3 
 29 Nick Taboni               12 Canisius               4:55.88   3 
 30 Matt Laframboise          10 Greece Arcad           4:56.12   2 
 31 Nathan Daley              11 Gates-Chili            4:56.20   2 
 32 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                4:56.91   1 
 33 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           4:57.33   2 
 34 Steven Austin             12 Cheektowaga            4:58.23   2 
 35 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo                4:58.44   1 
 36 Cody Mooney               12 Wayne Centra           4:59.21   2 
 37 Chris Krull               11 Lancaster              4:59.31   1 
 38 JD Grell                  12 Williamson C           4:59.72   1 
 39 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  4:59.93   1 
 40 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville             5:00.38   2 
 41 James Smith                9 Pittsford Me           5:00.73   1 
 42 Jonathan Lacey            12 Williamsvill           5:00.98   2 
 43 Anthony Ruiz              10 Dunkirk                5:01.09   1 
 44 Jason Mathewson            8 Elmira                 5:01.85   1 
 45 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst           5:06.57   1 
 46 Andrew Clabo              12 Williamsvill           5:07.29   1 
 47 Jacob Carter              11 Sweet Home             5:09.03   1 
 48 Zach Wright               10 Greece Olymp           5:12.78   1 
 49 David Personius           12 Amherst                5:13.28   1 
 50 John Archilla             11 West Seneca            5:17.34   1 
 51 Jason Lipari              10 Pittsford Su           5:18.91   1 
 52 Keyshawn White            12 Tapestry Cha           5:27.66   1 
 53 Jacob Riedel              12 Iroquois               5:42.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: ! 9:33.89  1/19/2013   Brennan Root, Rush-Henrietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               9:29.04!  3 
  2 Kevin Moshier             12 Corning                9:30.76!  3 
  3 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           9:31.85!  3 
  4 Tyler Senall              11 Penfield               9:36.16   3 
  5 Quinn Nicholson           11 Corning                9:36.25   3 
  6 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           9:38.04   3 
  7 Majd Rouhana              11 Fairport               9:40.12   3 
  8 Bryce Derick              10 Corning                9:46.14   3 
  9 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              9:47.34   3 
 10 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           9:47.39   3 
 11 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                 9:49.08   3 
 12 Joshua Glaub              11 West Seneca            9:49.64   3 
 13 Jacob Fredericks           9 Penfield               9:53.75   2 
 14 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu           9:55.03   2 
 15 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton               9:56.45   2 
 16 Nathan Lockwood           11 Churchville-           9:57.64   2 
 17 Dillon VanDemortel        11 Newark                10:00.89   3 
 18 Sean Henretta             10 Fairport              10:03.13   2 
 19 Justin Boucher            12 Sweet Home            10:04.09   2 
 20 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                10:04.24   2 
 21 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport             10:06.66   2 
 22 Ethan Abell               11 Fairport              10:07.83   2 
 23 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                10:08.81   2 
 24 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me          10:11.18   2 
 25 Sam Schultz               11 Sweet Home            10:18.76   3 
 26 Jordan Obrochta           12 St. Joes              10:18.89   2 
 27 Armani Merlino            10 Lancaster             10:20.02   1 
 28 Tyler Jones               11 Williamson C          10:22.13   2 
 29 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:23.89   2 
 30 Leo Rosenblum             10 Bethlehem Ce          10:25.99   2 
 31 Cody Mooney               12 Wayne Centra          10:26.08   1 
 32 Henry Manley              11 Bethlehem Ce          10:27.29   3 
 33 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad          10:27.77   2 
 34 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville            10:28.39   2 
 35 Tim Howard                12 Grand Island          10:29.40   1 
 36 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet          10:29.93   1 
 37 David Russo               11 Depew                 10:31.38   1 
 38 Anthony Ruiz              10 Dunkirk               10:31.51   1 
 39 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me          10:31.89   3 
 40 Spencer Roberts           12 West Seneca           10:32.60   1 
 41 Landon Urzetta            11 Victor Centr          10:35.78   1 
 42 John Cheu                 12 Bethlehem Ce          10:35.92   2 
 43 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:42.01   1 
 44 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               10:44.64   1 
 45 Seth Fonda                11 Cheektowaga           10:47.59   1 
 46 Matt Lefebvre             11 Williamsvill          10:50.36   1 
 47 Samuel Williams           11 Edison Tech           10:51.31   2 
 48 Myckal Kane                9 Elmira                11:02.52   1 
 49 Joseph Even               12 Orchard Park          11:12.74   1 
 50 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport           11:23.54   1 
 51 Tylor VanTyne             10 Greece Olymp          11:51.27   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              7.86q  1 
  2 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               7.92q  3 
  3 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 8.05q  2 
  4 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              8.07q  3 
  5 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   8.14q  5 
  6 Ed Gath                   12 North Tonawa              8.16q  3 
  7 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(              8.27q  1 
  8 Justin Taylor             12 Cheektowaga               8.34q  5 
  9 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                 J8.34   4 
 10 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr              8.35   5 
 11 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              8.40   2 
 12 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              8.44   4 
 13 Andrew Patrick            12 Fairport                  8.48   2 
 14 Dillon Gleason            12 Canandaigua               8.49   4 
 15 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr              8.60   1 
 16 JT Anderson               11 Williamsvill              8.69   1 
 17 Clay Curtis               12 Corning                   8.71   2 
 18 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                  8.72   2 
 19 Andrew Reichert           11 Cheektowaga               8.73   3 
 20 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu              8.74   1 
 21 Daniel Sudyn              12 West Seneca               8.81   4 
 21 Jordan Silva              12 Sweet Home                8.81   5 
 23 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches              8.94   3 
 24 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches              8.98   5 
 25 Brock Santoro             12 Lancaster                 8.99   3 
 26 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me              9.03   3 
 27 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                     9.07   4 
 27 Lawson Castaldo           12 Amherst                   9.07   5 
 29 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    9.10   2 
 30 George Pollinger          12 Depew                     9.25   4 
 31 Tre'von Alvarez           10 Elmira                    9.30   5 
 32 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              9.61   2 
 33 Alec Cimini               10 Iroquois                  9.83   1 
 34 Luke Andres               11 Bethlehem Ce              9.92   5 
 35 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson C              9.99   2 
 36 Varun Tewari              11 Mynderse Aca             10.34   3 
 37 James Krawczyk            12 Orchard Park             12.94   4 
 -- Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr                FS   1 
 -- Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                     DNF   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: !  7.69  1/17/2015   Anthony Clark, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              7.78  
  2 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              7.80  
  3 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               7.81  
  4 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 7.85  
  5 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   7.95  
  6 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(              8.16  
  7 Ed Gath                   12 North Tonawa              8.27  
  8 Justin Taylor             12 Cheektowaga               8.42  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: ! 25.18  1/19/2013   Amir Rogers, NE-NW Collegiate               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ed Gath                   12 North Tonawa             26.31   6 
  2 Justin Taylor             12 Cheektowaga              26.34   4 
  3 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra             26.96   7 
  4 Lawson Castaldo           12 Amherst                  27.31   6 
  5 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr             27.61   4 
  6 Jerome Masters            12 Grand Island             27.62   6 
  7 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom             27.78   7 
  8 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp             27.82   5 
  9 Aiden Daniels             11 Rush-Henriet             27.89   7  27.881
 10 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             27.89   5  27.887
 11 Parker Welling            12 West Seneca              27.91   6  27.906
 11 Andrew Patrick            12 Fairport                 27.91   7  27.906
 13 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                   28.30   3 
 14 JT Anderson               11 Williamsvill             28.36   4 
 15 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             28.41   4 
 16 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches             28.42   5 
 17 Tre'von Alvarez           10 Elmira                   28.67   5 
 18 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me             29.00   5 
 19 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 29.13   6 
 20 Andrew Reichert           11 Cheektowaga              29.14   3 
 21 Tino Mancabelli            9 Orchard Park             29.17   7 
 22 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me             29.25   5 
 23 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                   29.41   4 
 24 Luke Andres               11 Bethlehem Ce             29.85   3 
 25 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom             30.24   3 
 26 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet             30.42   3 
 27 Alec Cimini               10 Iroquois                 30.64   2 
 28 Otto Sutton                9 Corning                  30.83   2 
 29 Dillon Gleason            12 Canandaigua              31.02   2 
 30 Kailob Salisbury           9 Elmira                   31.06   4 
 31 Tim Howard                12 Grand Island             31.24   1 
 32 James Krawczyk            12 Orchard Park             31.25   1 
 33 Chaz Velazquez            11 Penfield                 31.41   1 
 34 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                 31.75   1 
 35 Joe Belmont               10 Williamson C             33.02   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn
===================================================================
      Record: ! 1:33.15  1/16/2016   Greece Olympia, Greece Olymp              
                         A Barry, S Presley, T Taylor, T Moore             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:33.12!  7 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:34.70   7 
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:35.15   7 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:35.97   6 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:36.21   6 
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:36.58   5 
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:37.34   4 
  8 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              1:37.87   6 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:38.07   5 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:38.15   4 
 11 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:38.27   5 
 12 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:38.48   5 
 13 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:38.59   5 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:38.65   2 
 15 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:39.24   2 
 16 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.30   3 
 17 Hilton  'A'                                         1:39.91   3 
 18 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              1:39.93   6 
 19 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            1:41.65   4 
 20 Fairport  'A'                                       1:41.96   4 
 20 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:41.96   4 
 22 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:42.01   2 
 23 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:42.24   6 
 24 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:42.48   1 
 25 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:42.79   2 
 26 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:42.82   3 
 27 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:43.13   3 
 28 Franklin  'A'                                       1:43.14   1 
 29 Elmira  'A'                                         1:43.34   3 
 30 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:43.72   2 
 31 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.14   1 
 32 Williamsville North  'A'                            1:48.55   1 
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         DQ   7  interference
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      DQ   7  interference
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                    DQ   6  out of zone
 -- Williamsville South  'A'                                 DQ   2  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
===================================================================
      Record: ! 3:31.56  1/18/2014   McQuaid Jesuit, McQuaid Jesuit            
                         A McClaren, N Howe, A Peters, D Ingraham          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:31.40!  5 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:33.92   5 
  3 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              3:38.08   5 
  4 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            3:40.10   5 
  5 Elmira  'A'                                         3:40.14   3 
  6 Corning  'A'                                        3:40.57   5 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         3:42.45   3 
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:44.53   4 
  9 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:45.27   4 
 10 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:46.29   4 
 11 North Tonawanda  'A'                                3:48.08   4 
 12 Dunkirk  'A'                                        3:48.71   1 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:50.42   2 
 14 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:50.47   3 
 15 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:50.98   2 
 16 Fairport  'A'                                       3:51.98   4 
 17 Orchard Park  'A'                                   3:54.59   1 
 18 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:00.24   2 
 19 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:07.13   1 
 20 Depew  'A'                                          4:16.67   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: ! 8:17.61  1/16/2016   Lancaster, Lancaster                      
                         B Bedell, J Rogalski, S Neumaier, M Skakal        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        8:12.48! 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:13.21! 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:23.44  
  4 Orchard Park  'A'                                   8:40.47  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:42.29  
  6 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              8:51.32  
  7 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            8:51.69  
  8 Iroquois  'A'                                       8:53.50  
  9 Lancaster  'A'                                      8:55.51  
 10 Newark  'A'                                         8:55.52  
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:06.64  
 12 Batavia  'A'                                        9:06.69  
 13 Hilton  'A'                                         9:10.58  
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:10.90  
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:31.67  
 16 Williamsville South  'A'                            9:36.98  
 17 Elmira  'A'                                         9:52.14  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
===================================================================
      Record: ! 11:03.30  1/17/2015   Lancaster, Lancaster                     
                          D Krull, S Neumaier, J Kucewicz, E Helenbrook     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      10:57.61!  2 
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:02.54!  2 
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:05.30   2 
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                11:13.36   2 
  5 Corning  'A'                                       11:14.24   2 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                11:19.63   2 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                      11:21.86   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                     11:33.30   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                        11:35.70   2 
 10 Bethlehem Central  'A'                             11:36.35   2 
 11 Williamsville North  'A'                           11:51.84   1 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:59.41   2 
 13 Orchard Park  'A'                                  12:07.36   1 
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:07.77   1 
 15 Elmira  'A'                                        12:10.57   1 
 16 West Seneca East  'A'                              12:22.12   1 
 17 Fairport  'A'                                      12:24.99   1 
 18 West Seneca West  'A'                              12:51.45   1 
 19 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          12:54.49   2 
 20 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:57.56   1 
 21 North Tonawanda  'A'                               14:01.05   1 
 
Boys High Jump  4-8 start
================================================================
      Record: !  6-09  1/18/2014   DJ Ohlson, Alexander                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili            6-01.00  
  2 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
  3 Max Colcord               12 Canandaigua           J6-00.00  
  4 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          J6-00.00  
  5 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  5 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann           5-10.00  
  7 Zion Ponder               12 School Of Th          J5-10.00  
  8 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00  
  9 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                5-08.00  
  9 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr           5-08.00  
  9 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  9 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
 13 RJ Harrison               11 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00  
 13 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
 13 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield               5-06.00  
 13 Shane Noble               11 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
 13 Patrick Smith             11 Bethlehem Ce           5-06.00  
 13 Ryan Sheridan             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
 13 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
 13 Connor Preston            10 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
 13 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
 22 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce           5-03.00  
 22 Jake Graves               12 Orchard Park           5-03.00  
 22 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge              5-03.00  
 25 Kyle Krzanowicz           12 Cheektowaga            5-00.00  
 25 JT Anderson               11 Williamsvill           5-00.00  
 25 Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 25 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
 25 Gideon Smith              12 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 30 Connor Langl              11 Williamsvill           4-07.00  
 -- Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Adrian Frazier            12 Sweet Home                  NH  
 -- Robert Russell            11 St. Joes                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7-6 start
================================================================
      Record: ! 14-05  1/18/2014   Max Curran, Williamson                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anton Kunnas              12 North Tonawa          14-06.00! 
  2 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            13-06.00  
  3 Trevor Delly              12 Eastridge             13-00.00  
  3 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua           13-00.00  
  5 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00  
  6 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  6 Greg Lenegar              12 Bethlehem Ce          12-06.00  
  7 Colin Benzin              12 Depew                J12-06.00  
  8 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield             J12-00.00  
  9 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport           12-00.00  
 11 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth            11-06.00  
 11 Cosmo Giunta              11 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
 11 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton              11-06.00  
 11 Josh Quatela              10 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00  
 11 Cameron Tsai              12 Webster Thom          11-06.00  
 16 Christian Williams        11 Bethlehem Ce          11-00.00  
 16 Andrew Reichert           11 Cheektowaga           11-00.00  
 16 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia               11-00.00  
 16 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              11-00.00  
 16 Dave Farace               12 Lancaster             11-00.00  
 16 Zac Chazen                11 Williamsvill          11-00.00  
 22 Nick Doering              12 Lancaster             10-06.00  
 23 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom          10-00.00  
 23 Liam Gibson               11 West Seneca           10-00.00  
 25 Kailob Salisbury           9 Elmira                 9-06.00  
 26 Jordan Silva              12 Sweet Home             9-00.00  
 26 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
 26 Brandon Bansbach          11 Irondequoit            9-00.00  
 29 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson C           8-03.00  
 30 Ian Wojick                12 Orchard Park           7-06.00  
 -- Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home                  NH  
 -- William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 24-01  1/19/2013   Desmond Mobley, Greece Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu          22-00.50  
  2 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           21-09.50  
  3 Peter Borzillieri         11 West Seneca           21-06.00  
  4 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          21-04.25  
  5 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          21-02.75  
  6 Jeff Walter               12 St.Francis-(          21-00.50  
  7 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann          20-11.25  
  8 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          20-11.00  
  9 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport              20-10.50  
 10 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A          20-10.25  
 11 Brock Santoro             12 Lancaster             20-07.25  
 12 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           20-06.50  
 13 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili           20-03.00  
 14 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq          20-02.00  
 15 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu          20-01.75  
 16 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches          19-08.75  
 17 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          19-08.00  
 18 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann          19-06.25  
 19 Clay Curtis               12 Corning               19-06.00  
 20 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom          19-04.75  
 21 Shane Ferris              12 Bethlehem Ce          19-04.00  
 22 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              19-01.75  
 23 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          19-01.50  
 24 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          19-01.25  
 25 Jacob Smith               10 Bethlehem Ce          19-00.50  
 25 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge             19-00.50  
 27 Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport              18-11.75  
 28 Matt Nowak                11 Lancaster             18-11.50  
 29 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet          18-09.50  
 30 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          18-09.00  
 31 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo               18-08.75  
 32 Robert Russell            11 St. Joes              18-08.25  
 32 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 18-08.25  
 34 Thomas Rivera             11 Sweet Home            18-07.25  
 35 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           18-07.00  
 36 Josh Thermidor            12 St. Joes              18-06.75  
 37 Antonio Antonov           12 Depew                 18-05.75  
 38 Jerry Reinhart            12 Batavia               18-05.50  
 39 D'Andre Snow              12 School Of Th          18-01.50  
 39 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              18-01.50  
 39 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu          18-01.50  
 42 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport           18-00.00  
 43 Anthony Perry             12 Elmira                17-09.75  
 44 Patrick Smith             11 Bethlehem Ce          17-07.50  
 45 Adrian Frazier            12 Sweet Home            17-07.25  
 45 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst          17-07.25  
 47 Derian Rowe               11 Williamsvill          17-03.50  
 47 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield              17-03.50  
 49 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq          17-03.25  
 50 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home            17-01.50  
 51 Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                16-05.00  
 52 Lucas Desmond             11 Orchard Park          16-04.50  
 53 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su          15-10.00  
 54 Luis Ceron                 9 Williamson C          14-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: ! 46-11.25  1/17/2015   Jimmy Shih, Webster Schroeder            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clay Curtis               12 Corning               45-08.25  
  2 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          43-03.00  
  3 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             43-02.50  
  4 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield              42-10.25  
  5 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          41-11.50  
  6 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          41-11.25  
  7 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           41-09.00  
  8 Daniel Sudyn              12 West Seneca           40-08.25  
  9 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili           40-07.75  
 10 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               40-01.75  
 11 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches          39-08.00  
 12 Jhamir Brown              10 Elmira                39-01.50  
 13 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          38-10.25  
 14 Jacob Smith               10 Bethlehem Ce          38-09.50  
 15 Jason Williams            12 Cheektowaga           38-07.50  
 16 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 38-07.00  
 17 Clayton Belmont           12 Williamson C          38-06.50  
 18 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           38-04.00  
 19 George Pollinger          12 Depew                 38-02.50  
 20 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          37-08.00  
 21 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              37-06.25  
 22 Matt Nowak                11 Lancaster             36-02.00  
 23 Jim Michael Bertulfo      11 Orchard Park          35-10.00  
 24 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           35-08.25  
 25 Daniel Hooley             12 North Tonawa          30-02.50  
 -- Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Josh Thermidor            12 St. Joes                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 attempts
================================================================
      Record: ! 59-01.75  1/19/2013   Devon Patterson, Williamsville S         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Surdej                10 Lancaster             52-07.75  
  2 Paul Kemsley              12 Lancaster             51-04.25  
  3 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               51-00.25  
  4 Mark Thomas               12 Williamsvill          49-01.25  
  5 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           48-01.25  
  6 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              45-00.50  
  7 Andy Pietrantoni          10 Lancaster            J45-00.50  
  8 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          44-10.25  
  9 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              43-11.25  
 10 Caleb Nickens             11 Sweet Home            43-05.00  
 11 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                43-04.50  
 12 Johnathon Banks           11 Cheektowaga           43-02.00  
 13 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          42-09.50  
 14 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               42-03.00  
 15 Marquel Roberts           11 St. Joes              41-02.50  
 16 Caden Jensen              11 Orchard Park          41-02.00  
 17 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          40-06.50  
 18 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann          40-04.50  
 19 Dylan Heller              12 Webster Schr          40-02.00  
 20 Anson Meza                11 Corning               40-00.00  
 21 Joseph Castoire           11 West Seneca           39-07.00  
 22 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            39-06.75  
 23 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              39-04.75  
 24 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              39-04.00  
 25 Jerome Hooker             12 Depew                 39-03.00  
 26 Jason Briscoe             11 Bethlehem Ce          39-02.25  
 27 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           38-08.50  
 28 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C          38-07.25  
 29 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          38-07.00  
 30 Jake Verkey               11 Newark                38-00.50  
 31 Owen Nadrowski            11 Kenmore East          37-07.25  
 32 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               37-05.50  
 33 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           36-10.00  
 34 Mike Ciminella            12 Sweet Home            36-09.50  
 35 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          36-07.50  
 36 Andrew Stein              10 Bethlehem Ce          36-03.50  
 37 Noah Shaw                 11 Depew                 36-02.50  
 38 Jackson Hays              11 Penfield              35-09.50  
 39 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          35-08.25  
 40 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           35-05.00  
 41 Joe Bintz                 12 Bethlehem Ce          35-02.00  
 42 John Hassler              11 Williamsvill          33-03.50  
 43 Grey Lock                 12 Sweet Home            32-08.25  
 44 RJ Harrison               11 Mynderse Aca          32-05.75  
 45 William Hughes            10 Fairport              29-03.50  
 46 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          28-06.50  
 47 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                27-11.50  
 48 Luis Rodriguez            11 Dunkirk               26-08.75  
 -- Art Jordan                11 Cheektowaga               FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
      Record: ! 65-02  1/16/2016   Colin Blair, Lancaster                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           60-09.50  
  2 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               58-02.50  
  3 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C          57-03.75  
  4 Paul Kemsley              12 Lancaster             56-00.00  
  5 Mark Thomas               12 Williamsvill          55-04.25  
  6 Caleb Nickens             11 Sweet Home            54-06.25  
  7 Joseph Castoire           11 West Seneca           51-10.25  
  8 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          50-03.50  
  9 Andy Pietrantoni          10 Lancaster             48-02.50  
 10 Jon Surdej                10 Lancaster             46-04.50  
 11 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           45-04.50  
 12 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          44-07.00  
 13 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          43-08.00  
 14 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              43-01.00  
 15 Jason Briscoe             11 Bethlehem Ce          42-09.50  
 16 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          42-04.50  
 17 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               41-07.50  
 18 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              41-03.25  
 19 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             41-00.50  
 20 Grey Lock                 12 Sweet Home            40-10.25  
 21 Art Jordan                11 Cheektowaga           40-08.00  
 22 Anson Meza                11 Corning               39-11.50  
 23 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           39-07.00  
 24 Jose Espinoza             11 Williamson C          38-11.00  
 25 Tim Steiner               11 Depew                 38-07.75  
 26 Joe Bintz                 12 Bethlehem Ce          38-02.50  
 27 Johnathon Banks           11 Cheektowaga           37-08.50  
 28 Nathan Farnham            10 Penfield              37-07.50  
 29 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          37-04.00  
 30 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          37-00.00  
 31 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                35-11.00  
 32 Nolan Dejesus             11 Kenmore East          35-09.50  
 33 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            35-02.25  
 34 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              34-10.50  
 35 Andrew Stein              10 Bethlehem Ce          31-08.00  
 36 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          30-10.50  
 37 Mike Ciminella            12 Sweet Home            29-11.75  
 38 Iain Henry-Blake          12 Clyde-Savann          29-03.00  
 39 Nick Columbo              11 Hilton                23-08.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
      Record: ! 6:56.00  1/16/2016   AJ Gruttadauro, Brockport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Murphy               12 Penfield               8:26.15  
  2 Hunter Brignall           10 Mynderse Aca           8:32.85  
  3 Liam Kearney              11 Bethlehem Ce           9:27.71  
  4 David Mendez               9 Irondequoit            9:34.06  
  5 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet           9:34.20  
  6 Ty Smith                  10 Williamson C           9:36.92  
  7 Kenny Vath                11 Greece Olymp           9:50.79  
  8 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su           9:59.52  
  9 John Turner               11 Eastridge             10:41.53  
 10 Matt Schrlau              12 Williamsvill          10:41.68  
 11 Dominic Lamb              11 McQuaid Jesu          10:49.87  
 12 Mitch Rayno               12 Depew                 11:47.28  
 -- Nathan Daley              11 Gates-Chili                 DQ  
 -- Justus Boone              11 Gates-Chili                 DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lancaster                   67        2) Gates-Chili                55   
    3) Rush-Henrietta              49        4) Corning                    46   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            44        6) Hilton                     33   
    7) Orchard Park                31        8) Dunkirk                    26   
    8) Elmira                      26        8) Williamsville South        26   
   11) West Seneca West            21       12) Victor Central             19   
   13) Sweet Home                  18       14) Greece Arcadia             17   
   15) Churchville-Chili           16       15) Warsaw                     16   
   15) Penfield                    16       15) Batavia                    16   
   19) Webster Thomas              15       20) Canandaigua                14.50
   21) North Tonawanda             14       22) Aquinas Institute          13   
   22) Brockport                   13       24) Tapestry Charter           12   
   24) Fairport                    12       24) Greece Athena              12   
   27) Williamsville North         11       28) Depew                      10   
   28) Iroquois                    10       30) Bethlehem Central           9   
   31) Fillmore                     8       31) Spencerport                 8   
   33) Edison Tech                  6       33) Franklin                    6   
   33) Grand Island                 6       36) Wayne Central               5   
   37) Mercy                        4       37) World of Inquiry            4   
   39) Kenmore East                 3.50    40) Cheektowaga Central         3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                    56        2) Corning                    48   
    3) Webster Thomas              42        3) Rush-Henrietta             42   
    5) Bethlehem Central           35.50     6) McQuaid Jesuit             33   
    7) Sweet Home                  31        8) Lancaster                  26   
    9) Gates-Chili                 25.50    10) Greece Arcadia             23   
   10) Brighton                    23       12) North Tonawanda            22   
   13) Fairport                    21       13) Cheektowaga Central        21   
   15) Spencerport                 19.50    16) Brockport                  19   
   17) Victor Central              18       17) Batavia                    18   
   19) Edison Tech                 17       20) Greece Olympia             16   
   21) Orchard Park                15       22) Eastridge                  13.50
   23) Wayne Central               12       23) Amherst                    12   
   25) Canandaigua                 11.50    26) Churchville-Chili          11   
   26) Irondequoit                 11       28) West Seneca West            9   
   28) Williamson Central           9       28) Williamsville South         9   
   28) UPrep Rochester              9       32) Clyde-Savannah              8.50
   33) Mynderse Academy             8       33) Letchworth                  8   
   35) Pittsford Mendon             6       35) St.Francis-(Buff)           6   
   37) Greece Athena                5       38) Elmira                      4   
   38) Leadership Academy           4       40) Grand Island                3   
   41) School Of The Arts           2       41) Hilton                      2   
   41) Gananda                      2       44) Pittsford Sutherland        1   
   44) Fillmore                     1       44) Iroquois                    1   
   44) Depew                        1