Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 03:35 PM
                            RWTL - ABE - 1/21/2017                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimgba, Chima             12 Greece Athen              7.38   1 
  2 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       11 Franklin                  7.41   1 
  3 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr              7.48   1 
  4 Melendez, Angel           11 Edison Tech               7.58   1 
  5 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra              7.63   1 
  6 Zickl, Claire             11 Batavia                   7.77   2 
  7 Hanna, Annie              12 Pittsford Su              7.78   2 
  8 Ruda, Macie               11 Pittsford Me              7.79   1 
  9 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                  7.81   1 
 10 Gutman, Bri                9 Batavia                   7.87   3 
 11 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch              7.88   2 
 12 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me              7.90   2 
 13 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr              7.94   2 
 14 Jones, Toniqua            11 Greece Athen              7.95   3 
 14 Hudson, Waniya            10 Greece Athen              7.95   1 
 16 James, Naiyah             10 Pittsford Me              7.95   2 
 17 Richards, Colimah         12 Edison Tech               7.99   3 
 18 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su              8.01   4 
 19 Johnson, Cheterria        10 Edison Tech               8.02   4 
 20 White, Tierra             11 School witho              8.04   2 
 21 Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr              8.06   4 
 22 Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                     8.07   4 
 23 Delany, Alyssa            10 Hornell                   8.09   2 
 24 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                  8.13   3 
 25 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su              8.14   4 
 26 Sobers, Kamilah           10 Pittsford Me              8.14   3 
 27 Miller, Alona             11 Brighton                  8.18   3 
 27 Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                     8.18   5 
 29 Houser, Vanessa           10 Franklin                  8.18   6 
 30 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr              8.19   5 
 31 DiLiberto, Hannah         11 Webster Schr              8.20   5 
 32 Mason, Juanna             11 Edison Tech               8.22   4 
 33 DiVirgilio, Sara          11 Webster Thom              8.25   5 
 34 Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                     8.26   8 
 35 Adams, Sarah               9 Batavia                   8.27   6 
 36 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie  12 Batavia                   8.28   6 
 37 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.28   6 
 38 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra              8.28   3 
 39 Piazza, Gianna            10 Webster Thom              8.37   5 
 40 Ebner, Grace              10 Pittsford Su              8.40   7 
 41 Buddendeck, Audrey         9 Webster Thom              8.41   6 
 42 Cholach, Talia             9 Webster Schr              8.46   7 
 43 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schr              8.49   7 
 44 Reid, Mekaia               9 Webster Thom              8.51   7 
 45 Rivera, Tia               12 Greece Odyss              8.53   8 
 46 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                  8.54   6 
 47 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                     8.55   7 
 48 Miller, Meghan            11 Pittsford Su              8.62   8 
 49 Howard, Khiara             9 Webster Schr              8.66   8 
 50 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra              8.67   7 
 51 Nunez, Grace               9 Greece Odyss              8.70   8 
 52 Jackson, Kimani           11 School witho              8.76   8 
 53 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket                8.81   9 
 54 Branche, Juliana           9 Batavia                   8.82   6 
 55 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                 8.86   8 
 56 Gonzalez, Myah            11 Bishop Kearn              8.91   9 
 57 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch              9.03   9 
 58 Dickson, Samantha         10 Bishop Kearn              9.06   9 
 59 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                   9.09  10 
 60 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra              9.10  10 
 61 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca              9.11   8 
 62 Dweh, Jocelyn             10 Rochester Pr              9.12   9 
 63 Hanchett, Brieanna        11 Hornell                   9.16   9 
 64 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek                 9.63  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna              11 Hornell                  42.12   1 
  2 Melendez, Angel           11 Edison Tech              42.71   1 
  3 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                 43.50   2 
  4 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       11 Franklin                 43.80   1 
  5 Hudson, Waniya            10 Greece Athen             43.92   1 
  6 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me             43.99   2 
  7 Zickl, Claire             11 Batavia                  44.36   2 
  8 Madden, Diamani           12 Edison Tech              44.68   2 
  9 Vasciannie, Jadin          9 Batavia                  44.84   3 
 10 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr             45.07   2 
 11 Ruda, Macie               11 Pittsford Me             45.08   2 
 12 Hanna, Annie              12 Pittsford Su             45.39   1 
 13 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch             45.83   3 
 14 Johnson, Cheterria        10 Edison Tech              46.14   5 
 15 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                   46.47   3 
 16 Flaitz, Emma               9 Hornell                  46.52   4 
 17 Gutman, Bri                9 Batavia                  46.63   6 
 18 Ebner, Grace              10 Pittsford Su             46.63   3 
 19 Mason, Juanna             11 Edison Tech              46.76   4 
 20 Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                    46.85   5 
 21 DiLiberto, Hannah         11 Webster Schr             46.87   4 
 22 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr             47.31   5 
 23 Burnett, Kamaiya           9 Greece Odyss             47.68   6 
 24 Brown, Arianna             9 Batavia                  47.75   3 
 25 Appleberry, Sierra         9 Edison Tech              47.75   5 
 26 Houser, Vanessa           10 Franklin                 47.81   7 
 27 Ivey, Addie               10 Pittsford Su             47.94   4 
 28 Bronk, Hayley             10 Mercy                    48.16   6 
 29 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                   48.22   7 
 30 Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                    48.56   6 
 31 Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                    48.58   6 
 32 Reid, Mekaia               9 Webster Thom             48.63   7 
 33 Smith, Zhane              12 Brighton                 48.67   7 
 34 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Honeoye Cent             48.85   8 
 35 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                   48.94   7 
 36 Wright, Trinity            9 Edison Tech              48.96   5 
 37 Dickinson, Sarah          11 Pittsford Me             49.07   8 
 38 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   49.08   8 
 39 Eason, Kayla              10 Hornell                  49.32   8 
 40 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca             49.69   9 
 41 Buddendeck, Audrey         9 Webster Thom             49.76   6 
 42 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch             49.91   4 
 43 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                   50.20   7 
 44 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                    50.79   8 
 45 Jackson, Kimani           11 School witho             51.24   9 
 46 DeLong, Alexis            12 Batavia                  51.39   9 
 47 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                51.85  10 
 48 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             53.19  10 
 49 Henshaw, Kennedy          12 Canisteo-Gre             53.38  10 
 50 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket               53.91   9 
 51 Rotach, Lexi              12 Red Creek                54.12  10 
 52 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket               54.38  11 
 53 Gonzalez, Myah            11 Bishop Kearn             54.44  11 
 54 Hanchett, Brieanna        11 Hornell                  54.88  10 
 55 Dweh, Jocelyn             10 Rochester Pr             55.62  11 
 56 Racho, Maya               11 Alfred-Almon             56.24  11 
 57 Torres, Rachel            11 School witho             57.37  11 
 58 Johnson, Iyana             9 Greece Odyss           1:13.14  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:46.74   1 
  2 Henrici, Regan            10 Batavia                1:48.29   1 
  3 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                 1:48.78   1 
  4 Cromartie, Nubia          11 Pittsford Su           1:49.03   1 
  5 Carretto, Sophia           9 Hornell                1:49.78   1 
  6 Wade, Julia               11 Mercy                  1:49.79   1 
  7 Bogdan, Kitty             10 Mercy                  1:49.92   1 
  8 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:50.40   2 
  9 Erdle, Chloe              11 Pittsford Me           1:50.48   1 
 10 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               1:50.50   2 
 11 Hill, Brooke               9 Hornell                1:50.98   2 
 12 Moulton, Maggie           10 Pittsford Su           1:51.02   2 
 13 Dyson, Abby               12 Webster Schr           1:51.17   1 
 14 Brennan, Haley            10 Webster Thom           1:51.36   2 
 15 Small, Shikerra           12 Franklin               1:51.61   3 
 16 Hilton, Rebekah           12 Marion                 1:52.36   2 
 17 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch           1:52.78   3 
 18 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 1:52.83   2 
 19 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 1:53.08   2 
 20 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schr           1:53.38   1 
 21 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schr           1:54.40   2 
 22 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           1:54.60   4 
 23 Thatcher, Aisha           10 Batavia                1:54.76   3 
 24 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo               1:55.23   2 
 25 Lucey, Anya               10 Pittsford Me           1:56.60   3 
 26 Taggart, Madeline          9 Batavia                1:57.19   3 
 27 Isaman, Angela            11 Hornell                1:58.10   3 
 28 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 1:59.09   4 
 29 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                 1:59.60   5 
 30 Smalls, Berneshia          9 Franklin               1:59.85   4 
 31 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo               2:01.40   4 
 32 Robinson, Aubre            9 Hornell                2:01.40   3 
 33 Mishra, Shreya            12 Pittsford Su           2:01.47   4 
 34 Dickson, Samantha         10 Bishop Kearn           2:01.82   4 
 35 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                2:02.19   5 
 36 Branche, Juliana           9 Batavia                2:02.26   4 
 37 Morse, Meredith           12 Pittsford Su           2:02.57   3 
 38 Singh, Manvi              10 Pittsford Me           2:02.68   3 
 39 Tormey, Hanna             10 Alfred-Almon           2:03.32   4 
 40 Daniels, Niara            11 Franklin               2:06.27   4 
 41 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                 2:08.09   5 
 42 Henshaw, Kennedy          12 Canisteo-Gre           2:08.75   5 
 43 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket             2:08.89   5 
 44 Eason, Kayla              10 Hornell                2:09.64   4 
 45 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek              2:11.26   5 
 46 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              2:12.78   5 
 47 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 2:16.45   5 
 48 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket             2:17.48   5 
 49 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm           2:28.52   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barkstrom, Elyse          12 Pittsford Me           3:06.73   1 
  2 Tomanovich, Julia         10 Pittsford Me           3:12.08   1 
  3 Bromley, Briana           10 Batavia                3:13.42   1 
  4 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           3:15.37   1 
  5 Spagnola, Julia           10 Mercy                  3:15.64   1 
  6 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               3:16.77   1 
  7 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           3:18.04   1 
  8 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schr           3:22.39   1 
  9 Ziskind, Elena             9 Webster Thom           3:22.79   1 
 10 Weber, Emma               12 Mercy                  3:29.72   1 
 11 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket             3:32.11   1 
 12 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo               3:32.39   1 
 13 Finkney, Hannah           10 Batavia                3:33.26   2 
 14 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                3:33.45   1 
 15 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               3:33.53   2 
 16 McCarthy, Rachel          10 Pittsford Me           3:33.80   2 
 17 Reynolds, Isabelle        10 Pittsford Me           3:35.17   2 
 18 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo               3:36.97   2 
 19 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai  11 Bishop Kearn           3:37.06   2 
 20 Murray, Madison           11 Batavia                3:38.11   2 
 21 Witt, Laura                9 Webster Thom           3:40.49   1 
 22 Hickok, Heather           12 Hornell                3:42.43   2 
 23 Seeger, Courtney          12 Pittsford Su           3:42.91   2 
 24 Van Duyne, Hope           10 Sodus Centra           3:44.22   2 
 25 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             3:51.82   2 
 26 Racho, Maya               11 Alfred-Almon           3:51.87   2 
 27 King, Jessie              12 LeRoy                  3:52.01   2 
 28 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              4:21.40   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oberst, Shannon           12 Brighton               5:06.11   1 
  2 Kacur, Courtney            8 LeRoy                  5:21.32   1 
  3 Anstrom, Ellie            10 Pittsford Me           5:22.08   1 
  4 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             5:24.67   1 
  5 Canessa, Kelsie           12 Webster Schr           5:31.41   1 
  6 Opett, Alicia             10 Bishop Kearn           5:32.17   1 
  7 Rapp, Vivian              10 Brighton               5:32.73   1 
  8 Perry, Cameron            12 Pembroke               5:34.16   2 
  9 Witt, Laura                9 Webster Thom           5:42.80   1 
 10 Grunwaldt, Maizie         10 Webster Thom           5:45.64   2 
 11 Friden, Emily             11 Pittsford Me           5:46.22   2 
 12 Hill, Brooke               9 Hornell                5:50.00   1 
 13 Murray, Madison           11 Batavia                5:54.49   2 
 14 Putnam, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                5:54.95   2 
 15 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek              5:57.55   2 
 16 Singh, Manvi              10 Pittsford Me           5:57.63   2 
 17 Tormey, Hanna             10 Alfred-Almon           5:59.25   1 
 18 Della Penna, Sydney        9 Batavia                6:04.04   2 
 19 Robinson, Aubre            9 Hornell                6:05.12   2 
 20 King, Jessie              12 LeRoy                  6:09.57   2 
 21 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             6:11.08   2 
 22 Taggart, Madeline          9 Batavia                6:11.90   2 
 23 Garritano, Nicole         11 Newark                 6:14.25   2 
 24 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              6:17.13   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cecere, Maggie            12 Batavia               11:39.85  
  2 Scheck, Emily             12 Webster Schr          11:48.69  
  3 Perry, Cameron            12 Pembroke              11:50.94  
  4 Dovi, Maddie              11 Mercy                 11:51.07  
  5 Nowak, Kaitlyn             8 Webster Schr          11:52.31  
  6 Putnam, Mackenzie          9 Hornell               12:06.28  
  7 Stefankovic, Zofia         8 Brighton              12:08.02  
  8 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra          12:08.62  
  9 Walker, Brianna           11 Webster Schr          12:13.57  
 10 Brown, Elisabeth          10 Webster Thom          12:14.74  
 11 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                12:15.05  
 12 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr          12:28.22  
 13 Huff, Audrey               9 Mercy                 12:33.26  
 14 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja   12 Batavia               12:36.50  
 15 Della Penna, Sydney        9 Batavia               12:52.12  
 16 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest          12:55.20  
 17 Tran, Vianna              10 Batavia               12:56.32  
 18 Kiley, Olyvia             10 Newark                13:00.92  
 19 Schneider, Katherine       9 Batavia               13:10.94  
 20 Hanning, Liliana           9 Bishop Kearn          13:22.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dimgba, Chima             12 Greece Athen              8.64   1 
  2 Fernandes, Destiny        10 Greece Athen              9.00   1 
  3 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                    9.07   1 
  4 Delany, Alyssa            10 Hornell                   9.22   1 
  5 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                     9.43   2 
  6 Cohen, Elizabeth          10 Batavia                   9.57   1 
  7 Anikwue, Colette          12 Letchworth                9.68   1 
  8 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra              9.94   1 
  9 Watson-Gaskin, Tionna     12 Edison Tech               9.95   1 
 10 McKane, Brenna            12 Webster Thom             10.02   2 
 11 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               10.08   3 
 12 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm             10.12   3 
 13 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thom             10.18   2 
 14 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  10.25   2 
 15 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                 10.27   2 
 16 Calderon-Torres, Edmarie  12 Batavia                  10.28   2 
 17 Lynch, Erin               11 Greece Athen             10.38   2 
 18 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 10.38   3 
 19 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   10.39   2 
 20 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             10.45   3 
 21 Brooks, Mackenzie         12 Hornell                  10.55   3 
 22 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra             10.60   4 
 23 Downs, Tiara              12 Franklin                 10.66   3 
 24 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                   10.73   4 
 25 Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                    10.80   4 
 26 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   10.87   4 
 27 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me             10.99   4 
 28 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             11.05   5 
 29 Thatcher, Aisha           10 Batavia                  11.14   5 
 30 James, Naiyah             10 Pittsford Me             11.15   3 
 31 Ebner, Grace              10 Pittsford Su             11.15   5 
 31 LaPietra, Alexandria      12 Bishop Kearn             11.15   4 
 33 DiFante, Elena            10 Mercy                    11.17   5 
 34 St Louis, Savanna          9 Greece Athen             11.25   5 
 35 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                13.07   6 
 36 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket               13.21   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:50.70   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:51.49   1 
     1) Rice, Hailey 9                  2) LeClaire, Katie 9              
     3) Vogt, Amanda 12                 4) Boothby, Eva 10                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:54.08   1 
     1) Gutman, Bri 9                   2) Vasciannie, Jadin 9            
     3) Adams, Sarah 9                  4) Brown, Arianna 9               
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:54.20   1 
     1) Savka, Cecilia 12               2) James, Naiyah 10               
     3) Ruda, Macie 11                  4) Sobers, Kamilah 10             
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:55.40   1 
     1) Dimgba, Chima 12                2) Hudson, Waniya 10              
     3) Fernandes, Destiny 10           4) Jones, Toniqua 11              
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          1:56.94   2 
     1) Muhammad, Ashanti 10            2) Bronk, Hayley 10               
     3) Kilgore, Jessmya 10             4) Ikpot, Ima 11                  
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:57.19   1 
     1) Gorsky, Shanna 9                2) Newbauer, Vanessa 10           
     3) Chelini, Sophia 9               4) Bargy, Emily 11                
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       1:57.56   2 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       1:58.24   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:58.40   2 
     1) Sage, Mackenzie 9               2) DiLiberto, Hannah 11           
     3) Titarenko, Victoria 8           4) Dumitrescu, Samantha 9         
 11 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:59.19   3 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:01.89   3 
 13 Hornell  'A'                                        2:03.42   2 
     1) Brooks, Mackenzie 12            2) Carretto, Sophia 9             
     3) Delany, Alyssa 10               4) Flaitz, Emma 9                 
 14 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:03.61   3 
     1) Valenti, Grace 9                2) Fagner, Shelly 11              
     3) Keifer, Madison 12              4) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11        
 15 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:03.74   3 
     1) Campbell, Elisabeth 9           2) Burnett, Kamaiya 9             
     3) Rivera, Tia 12                  4) Nunez, Grace 9                 
 16 Gananda  'A'                                        2:05.98   3 
 17 Batavia  'B'                                        2:06.40   2 
     1) Calderon-Torres, Edmarie 12     2) Cohen, Samantha 12             
     3) Ross, Nia 10                    4) Branche, Juliana 9             
 18 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:18.38   3 
     1) Liberati, Madisyn 9             2) Piermarini, Izzi 9             
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 9              4) Dorgan, Maggie 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:21.51   1 
     1) Bromley, Briana 10              2) Cohen, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Zickl, Claire 11                4) Henrici, Regan 10              
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:27.34   2 
     1) Williams, Karoline 10           2) Williams, Kelly 11             
     3) Hilton, Rebekah 12              4) Tusch, Jade 10                 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.15   1 
     1) Savka, Cecilia 12               2) Barkstrom, Elyse 12            
     3) Erdle, Chloe 11                 4) Dickinson, Sarah 11            
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        4:32.58   2 
     1) Carretto, Sophia 9              2) Eason, Kayla 10                
     3) Flaitz, Anna 11                 4) Flaitz, Emma 9                 
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          4:36.79   1 
     1) Wade, Julia 11                  2) Bogdan, Kitty 10               
     3) Cavatassi, Mia 9                4) Palmerini, Brianna 8           
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:43.81   1 
     1) Cone, McKenna 10                2) Kacur, Courtney 8              
     3) Friend, Emily 12                4) Michel, Karissa 11             
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       4:47.92   2 
     1) Downs, Tiara 12                 2) Henderson, Ny'Shaya 11         
     3) Smalls, Berneshia 9             4) Small, Shikerra 12             
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:53.97   2 
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        4:58.22   2 
     1) Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja 12      2) Tran, Vianna 10                
     3) Schneider, Katherine 9          4) Taggart, Madeline 9            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:49.56  
     1) Tomanovich, Julia 10            2) Dickinson, Sarah 11            
     3) Friden, Emily 11                4) Lucey, Anya 10                 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:50.02  
     1) Scheck, Emily 12                2) Nowak, Kaitlyn 8               
     3) Carney, Cecelia 10              4) Carney, Adelyn 9               
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:26.64  
     1) Cecere, Maggie 12               2) Thatcher, Aisha 10             
     3) Finkney, Hannah 10              4) Caccamise, Emily 10            
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             11:34.99  
     1) Canessa, Kelsie 12              2) Ramsey, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Walker, Brianna 11              4) Gould, Leigha 9                
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       11:51.33  
     1) Hickok, Heather 12              2) Hill, Brooke 9                 
     3) Eason, Kayla 10                 4) Isaman, Angela 11              
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:55.48  
     1) Carbajal, Samantha 10           2) Bennett, Drianni 11            
     3) Van Duyne, Hope 10              4) Callahan, Mia 12               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  1 Anikwue, Colette          12 Letchworth             5-02.00  
  3 Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  3 Flaitz, Anna              11 Hornell                5-00.00  
  5 Brooks, Mackenzie         12 Hornell                4-06.00  
  5 Couderc, Chloe            10 Brighton               4-06.00  
  5 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 Kacur, Courtney            8 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  9 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
  9 Bromley, Briana           10 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca           4-03.00  
  9 DeLong, Alexis            12 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Brown, Arianna             9 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  9 Rapp, Vivian              10 Brighton               4-03.00  
  9 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 4-03.00  
  9 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 4-03.00  
 18 Wilson, Trinity           11 Brighton               4-00.00  
 -- Bronk, Hayley             10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica              10 Gates-Chili           12-03.00 
  2 Hoyser, Lily              12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  3 Sharp, Lourdes            12 Brighton               9-06.00  
  4 Mitchell, Reegan          11 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
  4 Sharp, Sachi              10 Brighton               7-06.00  
  4 Galusha, Emma             11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  4 Roncone, Ava              11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  8 Savka, Cecilia            12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  8 Miller, Meghan            11 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
 10 Dickinson, Sarah          11 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
 10 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra           6-03.00  
 10 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca           6-03.00  
 10 Hickok, Heather           12 Hornell                6-03.00  
 10 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 6-03.00  
 10 Muckey, Mackenzie         10 Gates-Chili            6-03.00  
 16 Boorman, Kristin          11 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 16 Nagy, Sierra              11 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 16 Smith, Emma               10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 -- Weber, Emma               12 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr          17-05.00  
  2 Miller, Alona             11 Brighton              16-00.00  
  3 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                 15-10.50  
  4 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr          15-04.50  
  4 Ivey, Addie               10 Pittsford Su          15-04.50  
  6 Dean, Claire              12 Webster Thom          15-03.00  
  6 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me          15-03.00  
  8 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr          14-11.00  
  9 Hoyser, Lily              12 Pittsford Me          14-10.50  
  9 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su          14-10.50  
 11 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              14-07.25  
 12 Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr          14-05.00  
 13 Vahl, Tori                 9 Webster Thom          14-03.75  
 14 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra          14-01.25  
 15 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          14-01.00  
 15 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr          14-01.00  
 17 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 14-00.50  
 18 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                14-00.25  
 19 Vasciannie, Jadin          9 Batavia               13-10.50  
 20 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch          13-09.25  
 21 Ross, Nia                 10 Batavia               13-08.50  
 22 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su          13-07.50  
 23 Smith, Emma               10 Webster Schr          13-02.75  
 24 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                 13-00.50  
 24 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me          13-00.50  
 26 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              12-09.75  
 27 Scripp, Haley             11 LeRoy                 12-08.50  
 28 Dils, Riley                9 Pittsford Su          10-04.00  
 -- Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Howard, Khiara             9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        10 Greece Athen          35-04.50  
  2 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                33-04.50  
  3 Ivey, Addie               10 Pittsford Su          32-08.25  
  4 Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                 31-09.00  
  5 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr          31-07.00  
  6 Wade, Julia               11 Mercy                 31-02.50  
  7 Watson-Gaskin, Tionna     12 Edison Tech           30-11.00  
  8 Blasiak, Riley            11 Brighton              30-08.50  
  9 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me          30-08.00  
  9 Lynch, Erin               11 Greece Athen          30-08.00  
 11 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 30-04.00  
 12 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda               30-03.50  
 13 Adams, Sarah               9 Batavia               30-02.50  
 14 Vahl, Tori                 9 Webster Thom          30-02.25  
 15 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                30-01.00  
 16 Henrici, Regan            10 Batavia               29-11.00  
 17 Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr          29-06.00  
 18 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra          29-02.00  
 19 Ross, Nia                 10 Batavia               28-09.50  
 20 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              28-08.00  
 21 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca          28-06.50  
 22 Cholach, Talia             9 Webster Schr          28-05.00  
 23 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra          28-00.75  
 24 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo              28-00.00  
 25 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          27-11.50  
 26 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              26-11.50  
 27 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su          26-09.00  
 28 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          26-08.00  
 29 Scripp, Haley             11 LeRoy                 25-06.00  
 -- Gullace, Mikayla          11 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Dean, Claire              12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Cohen, Elizabeth          10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyte, Asia               12 Pittsford Me          34-08.00  
  2 Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                 32-08.00  
  3 Wiseley, Katherine        12 Batavia               31-06.00  
  4 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            30-03.00  
  5 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                 29-10.00  
  6 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me          29-09.50  
  7 Lunn, Alexis              11 Webster Schr          29-05.00  
  8 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              28-06.50  
  9 Whitaker, Sami            10 Edison Tech           27-07.50  
 10 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su          27-03.75  
 11 Meyers, Kirstin           10 Webster Schr          26-09.50  
 12 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                26-08.50  
 13 McCormick, Bailey         10 Newark                26-06.00  
 14 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          26-03.25  
 15 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            25-11.00  
 16 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          25-06.75  
 17 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          25-00.75  
 18 Fischer, Madisyn          10 Webster Schr          25-00.00  
 19 Ange, Kaitlin             11 Batavia               24-04.00  
 20 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                24-03.00  
 21 Russotti, Michelle         9 Bishop Kearn          23-11.25  
 22 White, Katie              12 Marion                23-05.50  
 23 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                23-00.00  
 24 Fonda, Taler              11 Batavia               22-05.00  
 25 Young, Shemojah           10 Pittsford Me          22-04.50  
 26 Miles, Emily              11 Honeoye Cent          22-01.25  
 27 Kurz, Anna                10 Bishop Kearn          22-00.00  
 28 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             21-08.50  
 29 Clifford, Rebecca         11 Hornell               21-03.50  
 30 Kolb, Tanner              11 Batavia               21-00.75  
 31 Bahati, Cynthia           10 Greece Athen          20-00.50  
 32 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             19-03.00  
 33 Shull, Natalie            10 Hornell               19-01.25  
 34 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom          18-11.00  
 35 Cook, Lindsie             12 Batavia               18-04.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyte, Asia               12 Pittsford Me          48-00.00  
  2 Wiseley, Katherine        12 Batavia               45-04.00  
  3 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su          41-05.00  
  4 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          38-07.00  
  5 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                 34-10.50  
  6 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me          34-05.25  
  7 Fonda, Taler              11 Batavia               29-04.25  
  8 White, Katie              12 Marion                29-02.25  
  9 Young, Shemojah           10 Pittsford Me          28-08.50  
 10 Cook, Lindsie             12 Batavia               27-00.00  
 11 Kolb, Tanner              11 Batavia               26-06.00  
 12 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            26-01.50  
 13 Ange, Kaitlin             11 Batavia               25-10.75  
 14 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          25-07.75  
 15 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              25-04.25  
 16 Meyers, Kirstin           10 Webster Schr          24-04.00  
 17 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                24-02.00  
 18 Miles, Emily              11 Honeoye Cent          22-06.25  
 19 Shull, Natalie            10 Hornell               21-01.75  
 20 Fischer, Madisyn          10 Webster Schr          18-10.00  
 21 Nodine, Maya              11 Red Creek             16-08.50  
 -- North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Madison            12 Batavia                8:10.02  
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Marion                 8:21.32  
  3 Thomas, Emma              10 Pittsford Me           8:41.46  
  4 Wasilewski, Paige         11 Batavia                9:02.90  
  5 Caccamise, Emily          10 Batavia                9:05.46  
  6 McGrath, Morgan           10 Pittsford Su           9:09.02  
  7 Perry, Corrine            12 Red Jacket             9:10.07  
  8 Mayville, Kirsten          8 Red Creek              9:10.92  
  9 Robinson, Brooke          11 Honeoye Cent           9:18.84  
 10 Evanowsky, Kailey         10 Mercy                  9:23.41  
 11 Boorman, Kristin          11 Honeoye Cent           9:27.08  
 12 Weinberg, Julia           12 Pittsford Su           9:32.89  
 13 Moore, Lauren             10 Honeoye Cent          10:05.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacob           12 Pittsford Me              6.83   1 
  2 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr              6.85   1 
  3 Passero, Andrew            9 McQuaid Jesu              6.94   2 
  4 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom              6.99   1 
  5 Ryder, Chris              10 McQuaid Jesu              6.99   2 
  6 Slocum, Charles           12 Franklin                  7.00   1 
  7 Puryear, Dohntae          10 Edison Tech               7.03   1 
  8 Curry, Delonta            11 Edison Tech               7.05   3 
  9 Stauffer, Collin          11 LeRoy                     7.06   2 
 10 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                    7.06   1 
 11 Lunn, Justin              10 Webster Schr              7.08   3 
 12 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra              7.08   2 
 13 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                    7.10   3 
 14 Jones, Adrian              9 Edison Tech               7.11   2 
 15 Saber, Paul               12 Webster Thom              7.13   4 
 16 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra              7.18   5 
 17 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr              7.20   3 
 18 Greer, Giovanni           11 Greece Athen              7.21   4 
 19 Dailey, Kelvin            10 Rochester Pr              7.21   5 
 20 Ross, Elijah              12 Edison Tech               7.22   2 
 21 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr              7.22   6 
 22 Scott Jr., Keith          11 Brighton                  7.25   3 
 22 Gefell, Jacob             12 Greece Athen              7.25   4 
 24 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr              7.25   2 
 25 Fisler, Ben               11 Webster Thom              7.26   4 
 26 Crockton, Jason           10 Rochester Pr              7.28   6 
 27 Heil, Ethan               11 Webster Thom              7.29   4 
 28 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                    7.30   5 
 29 Williams, Kendale         10 Greece Athen              7.31   4 
 30 Jaworowicz, Tom           12 Webster Thom              7.34   4 
 31 Kasha, Mark                9 Brighton                  7.35   6 
 32 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr              7.35   3 
 33 Colucci, Kyle             12 Hornell                   7.37   6 
 34 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra              7.39   9 
 35 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom              7.40   6 
 36 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra              7.40   7 
 37 Healy, Trevor             11 Honeoye Cent              7.41   6 
 38 Murray, Caden             11 Newark                    7.44   8 
 39 Hooker, Payce             11 Hornell                   7.44   6 
 40 Dean, Jonah               10 Webster Thom              7.45   5 
 41 Hosang, Malik             10 Greece Athen              7.45   8 
 42 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra              7.45   9 
 43 Holloway, Lacy            11 Pittsford Su              7.45   5 
 44 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra              7.46   8 
 45 Latimore, Darrell         10 Edison Tech               7.51   5 
 46 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                    7.55   7 
 47 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra              7.57   9 
 48 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket                7.58   8 
 49 Gilpin, Sam               12 Newark                    7.60   7 
 50 Moorer, Nehemiah           9 Rochester Pr              7.63  10 
 51 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                    7.64   9 
 52 Bright, Corey              9 Greece Odyss              7.65   8 
 53 Hendrickson, Liam         10 Hornell                   7.65  10 
 54 Kirchner, Ryan            11 Webster Schr              7.66   8 
 55 Brennen, Shawn            12 Hornell                   7.68  10 
 56 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                    7.74   7 
 57 Jackson, Shakeem          12 Hornell                   7.77   9 
 58 Boyce, Scott              11 Bishop Kearn              7.79   8 
 59 Conteh, Hamid              9 Leadership A              7.80  11 
 60 Moorer, Robert            11 Rochester Pr              7.87   7 
 61 Morsheimer, Kyle          11 Honeoye Cent              7.93  10 
 62 Wang, Ben                 12 Northstar Ch              7.94   8 
 63 Doyle, Tevin              10 Rochester Pr              7.94   9 
 64 Tedone, Johnathon         11 Greece Athen              8.09  11 
 65 Whitlow, Brandon          11 Bishop Kearn              8.17  11 
 66 Stefanini, Joshua         12 Greece Athen              9.14  11 
 67 Mackey, Tyler             12 Greece Athen             10.13  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             37.22   1 
  2 Bill, Jackson             11 Arkport/Cana             38.04   1 
  3 Passero, Andrew            9 McQuaid Jesu             38.09   1 
  4 Davis, Eric               11 Batavia                  38.13   4 
  5 Jones, Adrian              9 Edison Tech              38.26   1 
  6 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom             38.81   2 
  7 Saber, Paul               12 Webster Thom             38.90   3 
  8 Reinhart, Jerry           12 Batavia                  38.91   2 
  9 Kothor, Olivier           12 Leadership A             38.94   2 
 10 Ross, Elijah              12 Edison Tech              39.15   2 
 11 Gefell, Jacob             12 Greece Athen             39.23   3 
 12 Caputo, Jacob             11 Pittsford Me             39.38   3 
 13 Cassidy, Gaven            11 LeRoy                    39.46   2 
 14 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   39.50   5 
 15 Van Duyne, Jair           12 Sodus Centra             39.78   6 
 16 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             39.98   5 
 17 Thomas, Jacob             11 Honeoye Cent             39.98   4 
 18 Santiago, Hector          11 Franklin                 40.03   3 
 19 Ciociola, Isaiah          12 Batavia                  40.20   3 
 20 Hooker, Payce             11 Hornell                  40.22   4 
 21 Greer, Giovanni           11 Greece Athen             40.29   3 
 22 Astudillo, Mateo          11 Greece Athen             40.35   6 
 23 Dailey, Kelvin            10 Rochester Pr             40.48   5 
 24 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 40.50   4 
 25 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             40.53   8 
 26 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   40.74   1 
 27 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra             40.79   8 
 28 Fisler, Ben               11 Webster Thom             40.79   6 
 29 Procaccini, Jack          12 Webster Schr             40.90   8 
 30 Williams, Samuel          11 Edison Tech              40.93   8 
 31 Kabel, Ryan               11 Batavia                  40.98   7 
 32 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   41.12   4 
 33 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                   41.23   7 
 34 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra             41.41   7 
 35 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       10 Batavia                  41.44   8 
 36 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thom             41.47   5 
 37 Austin, Cameron           10 Batavia                  41.62  10 
 38 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket               41.65  10 
 39 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                   41.68   9 
 40 Doyle, Tevin              10 Rochester Pr             42.07   8 
 41 Colucci, Kyle             12 Hornell                  42.16  10 
 42 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra             42.36   9 
 43 Storm, Mason              11 Honeoye Cent             42.40  10 
 44 Crockton, Jason           10 Rochester Pr             42.41   9 
 45 Kemp, Trey                12 Batavia                  42.48   9 
 46 Majors, Marquise          11 LeRoy                    42.51   4 
 47 Latimore, Darrell         10 Edison Tech              42.68   6 
 48 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo                 42.88  10 
 49 Bright, Corey              9 Greece Odyss             42.98  11 
 50 Bieniek, Ryan             12 Batavia                  43.10   9 
 51 Wang, Ben                 12 Northstar Ch             43.43  11 
 52 Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca             43.92  11 
 53 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                   44.08   9 
 54 Tumbiolo, Collin          12 Waterloo                 44.18  12 
 55 Cornish, Zach             12 Honeoye Cent             45.13  12 
 56 Brennen, Shawn            12 Hornell                  45.47  11 
 57 Spinks, Brendan            9 Rochester Pr             46.81  12 
 58 Simmons, Seth              9 Greece Odyss             47.14  13 
 59 Jones, Ohn                 9 Rochester Pr             47.33  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            11 Edison Tech            1:26.76   1 
  2 Caterisano, Nick          12 McQuaid Jesu           1:26.92   1 
  3 Andersen, Campbell        12 Batavia                1:27.51   1 
  4 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                1:28.16   1 
  5 Ingraham, Ethan           11 Pittsford Me           1:29.57   3 
  6 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           1:29.64   1 
  7 Alvermann, Tom            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.63   2 
  8 Rodriqez, Gamiliel        12 Edison Tech            1:30.80   1 
  9 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           1:31.12   3 
 10 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra           1:31.40   2 
 11 Smith, Job                11 Alexander Ce           1:31.78   1 
 12 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra           1:32.03   2 
 13 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra           1:32.35   3 
 14 Enright, Allen            10 Marion                 1:32.38   2 
 15 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr           1:32.80   2 
 16 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             1:32.97   3 
 17 Goettler, Owen            12 Pittsford Su           1:33.12   1 
 18 Cassidy, Gaven            11 LeRoy                  1:33.27   2 
 19 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                 1:34.21   2 
 20 Shi, Charles              11 Pittsford Me           1:34.42   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Chistian       12 Franklin               1:34.93   3 
 22 Ryder, Chris              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.75   5 
 23 Bartz, Sam                12 Batavia                1:35.83   5 
 24 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thom           1:35.90   4 
 25 Privatera, David          12 LeRoy                  1:36.10   1 
 26 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.15   3 
 27 Rono, Alex                10 Honeoye Cent           1:36.17   2 
 28 VanHouten, Pete           12 Honeoye Cent           1:36.56   4 
 29 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           1:36.95   4 
 30 Zhang, Roger              11 Northstar Ch           1:36.99   4 
 31 Kabel, Ryan               11 Batavia                1:37.22   3 
 32 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Franklin               1:37.59   5 
 33 Sikora, Ian               12 Bishop Kearn           1:37.78   4 
 34 Green, Tyler              11 Hornell                1:38.08   5 
 35 Bill, Jackson             11 Arkport/Cana           1:38.47   3 
 36 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.64   6 
 37 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           1:38.66   4 
 38 Bertrand, Carter          10 Webster Thom           1:38.93   3 
 39 Bailey, Jacob             11 Hornell                1:39.19   6 
 40 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:40.08   4 
 41 Ciociola, Isaiah          12 Batavia                1:40.38   3 
 42 Kemp, Trey                12 Batavia                1:40.79   5 
 43 Conteh, Hamid              9 Leadership A           1:41.28   5 
 44 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca           1:41.33   5 
 45 Dodds, Johnathan           9 Bishop Kearn           1:43.54   6 
 46 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket             1:45.25   6 
 47 Tumbiolo, Collin          12 Waterloo               1:48.00   6 
 48 Pitt, Josh                12 Honeoye Cent           1:48.85   6 
 49 Stefanini, Joshua         12 Greece Athen           1:53.84   6 
 50 Spinks, Brendan            9 Rochester Pr           1:55.26   6 
 51 Mackey, Tyler             12 Greece Athen           2:07.01   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jonah            12 Brighton               2:38.66   1 
  2 Pease, Shane              11 Greece Athen           2:38.98   1 
  3 Blake, Aidan              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.04   1 
  4 Stone, William            12 Brighton               2:43.61   1 
  5 Rapp, Oliver              12 Brighton               2:44.25   1 
  6 Hagos, Abel               10 McQuaid Jesu           2:45.40   1 
  7 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               2:46.20   1 
  8 Caterisano, Nick          12 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.26   1 
  9 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 2:48.70   1 
 10 Oddsson Cricco, Olaf      10 Brighton               2:50.94   2 
 11 Van Duyne, Jair           12 Sodus Centra           2:51.68   2 
 12 Neid, Nick                11 Batavia                2:51.86   1 
 13 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               2:54.13   2 
 14 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                 2:54.14   1 
 15 Williams, Samuel          11 Edison Tech            2:55.94   2 
 16 McKenzie, Maxin           10 LeRoy                  2:56.05   2 
 17 Kemnitzer, Ben            12 Hornell                3:00.63   2 
 18 Austin, Cameron           10 Batavia                3:00.68   2 
 19 Loria, Nate               11 Batavia                3:02.15   2 
 20 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                3:06.74   2 
 21 Shick, Alex               11 Hornell                3:09.12   3 
 22 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesu           3:09.32   1 
 23 Thomas, Jacob             11 Honeoye Cent           3:09.56   3 
 24 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                 3:11.86   3 
 25 Gruver, Andrew             9 Greece Athen           3:13.18   3 
 26 Cornish, Zach             12 Honeoye Cent           3:13.50   3 
 27 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                 3:15.34   3 
 28 Theer, Pavis              11 Northstar Ch           3:15.76   3 
 29 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                 3:17.20   3 
 30 Nasso, Collin             10 Northstar Ch           3:19.22   3 
 31 Storm, Mason              11 Honeoye Cent           3:23.54   2 
 32 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket             3:30.60   3 
 33 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket             3:41.14   3 
 34 Sable, Dustin             12 Canisteo-Gre           3:45.91   3 
 35 Healy, Brandon            10 Franklin               4:00.01   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dellinger, Paul           12 Brighton               4:34.97   1 
  2 Dellinger, Thomas         12 Brighton               4:48.56   1 
  3 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           4:50.07   1 
  4 Steele, John              12 McQuaid Jesu           4:50.70   1 
  5 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           4:51.55   1 
  6 Lawler, Sam                9 Pittsford Me           4:52.57   1 
  7 Dovi, Spencer              9 McQuaid Jesu           4:52.69   1 
  8 Goettler, Owen            12 Pittsford Su           4:52.85   1 
  9 Pease, Shane              11 Greece Athen           4:58.10   1 
 10 Smith, James               9 Pittsford Me           4:58.32   2 
 11 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest           4:59.29   2 
 12 Alvermann, Tom            12 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.61   1 
 13 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:01.22   2 
 14 Bertrand, Carter          10 Webster Thom           5:03.99   2 
 15 Awuok, Yaak               11 Bishop Kearn           5:05.80   2 
 16 VanHouten, Pete           12 Honeoye Cent           5:13.96   1 
 17 Kemnitzer, Ben            12 Hornell                5:16.10   2 
 18 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch           5:20.67   2 
 19 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:22.31   2 
 20 Bailey, Jacob             11 Hornell                5:22.39   2 
 21 Mancarella, Jack          10 Bishop Kearn           5:33.50   2 
 22 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                 5:33.76   2 
 23 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           5:34.90   2 
 24 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             5:38.67   2 
 25 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                 5:49.22   2 
 26 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                 5:57.46   2 
 27 Sable, Dustin             12 Canisteo-Gre           6:51.36   2 
 -- Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr               DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                10:05.46  
  2 Lawler, Sam                9 Pittsford Me          10:31.18  
  3 Smith, James               9 Pittsford Me          10:34.18  
  4 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr          10:34.21  
  5 McCarthy, Joshua          12 Pittsford Me          10:42.33  
  6 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra          10:48.76  
  7 Driscoll, Ryan            11 LeRoy                 10:58.15  
  8 Cunningham, Andrew        11 Batavia               11:00.06  
  9 Rosales, Mario             9 Batavia               11:05.44  
 10 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek             11:22.50  
 11 Hallett, James             9 Honeoye Cent          11:34.80  
 12 Jantzi, Zakariah          10 Batavia               11:36.18  
 13 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                11:36.48  
 14 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:37.50  
 15 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo              11:43.04  
 16 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                11:43.98  
 17 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                12:08.10  
 -- Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek                  DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               11 Batavia                   8.20   1 
  2 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                    8.29   1 
  3 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr              8.57   1 
  4 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  8.59   1 
  5 Hartsfield, Curtis        12 Greece Odyss              8.68   1 
  6 Vazquez, Julio            11 Batavia                   8.71   1 
  7 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              9.04   2 
  8 Olsen, Friend             11 Honeoye Cent              9.06   2 
  9 Ren, Anthony              11 Pittsford Me              9.19   2 
 10 Ndongwa, Nvayo            11 Greece Athen              9.35   2 
 11 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                    9.54   2 
 12 Majors, Marquise          11 LeRoy                     9.63   3 
 13 Soto, Nester              12 Edison Tech               9.93   2 
 14 Knight, Develle           11 Edison Tech              10.11   3 
 15 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             10.38   3 
 16 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               10.53   3 
 17 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                  10.79   3 
 18 Ball, Ethan               10 Honeoye Cent             11.21   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:38.09   1 
     1) Fee, Daniel 11                  2) Harris, Michael 11             
     3) Ersan, Sinan 11                 4) Ferrante, Dominik 10           
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:38.42   1 
     1) Alvermann, Tom 12               2) Caterisano, Nick 12            
     3) Passero, Andrew 9               4) Ryder, Chris 10                
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:40.80   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:40.86   3 
     1) Saber, Paul 12                  2) Heil, Ethan 11                 
     3) Dean, Jonah 10                  4) Rogers, Matt 11                
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.95   2 
     1) Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo 10          2) Davis, Eric 11                 
     3) Bieniek, Ryan 12                4) Kemp, Trey 12                  
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       1:41.54   2 
     1) Flowers, David 11               2) Rodriguez, Chistian 12         
     3) Rodriguez, Michael 10           4) Slocum, Charles 12             
  7 Marion  'A'                                         1:41.56   2 
     1) Enright, Allen 10               2) Russell, Matt 10               
     3) Colon, Noah 11                  4) Walters, Ethan 11              
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:41.95   1 
     1) Ren, Anthony 11                 2) Shi, Charles 11                
     3) Williams, Jacob 12              4) Wade, Silas 12                 
  9 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:42.14   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:42.23   2 
     1) Apt, Braden 12                  2) Lopez, Juan 10                 
     3) Ingraham, Ethan 11              4) Caputo, Jacob 11               
 11 Newark  'A'                                         1:42.49   2 
     1) Myers, Daekwon 11               2) Murray, Caden 11               
     3) Cintron, Jayden 11              4) Mantz, Breandan 12             
 12 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:43.26   1 
     1) Furber, Jack 10                 2) Cromartie, Tyre 10             
     3) Morris, Isaiah 12               4) Williams, Escol 12             
 13 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:43.78   1 
     1) Williams, Kendale 10            2) Astudillo, Mateo 11            
     3) Carey, Rajon 12                 4) Greer, Giovanni 11             
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:46.60   3 
     1) Majors, Marquise 11             2) Stauffer, Collin 11            
     3) Luckey, Gavin 11                4) Mellon, Tom 11                 
 15 Hornell  'A'                                        1:47.39   3 
     1) Colucci, Kyle 12                2) Green, Tyler 11                
     3) Hendrickson, Liam 10            4) Hooker, Payce 11               
 16 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:47.64   3 
     1) Scharf, John 10                 2) Gerlock, Seth 10               
     3) Pratt, Josh 10                  4) Coates, Zachary 10             
 17 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:48.76   3 
     1) Moorer, Robert 11               2) Moorer, Nehemiah 9             
     3) Jones, Ohn 9                    4) Crockton, Jason 10             
 18 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:53.77   3 
     1) Bright, Corey 9                 2) Hartsfield, Curtis 12          
     3) O'Shea, Tierney 12              4) Spahn, Brandon 12              
 19 Franklin  'B'                                       1:54.36   4 
     1) Edwards, Tysean 11              2) Stebbins, Tra'nel 11           
     3) Macartney, David 12             4) Healy, Brandon 10              
 20 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:01.57   4 
     1) Mazur, Jaden 9                  2) Obit, Chase 9                  
     3) Royston, Eli 9                  4) Baley, Tim 9                   
 21 Red Jacket  'D'                                     2:14.18   4 
     1) Anderson, Derek 11              2) Schaertl, Devon 11             
     3) Terrore, Adam 10                4) Perry, Nathan 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:45.82   1 
     1) Ingraham, Ethan 11              2) Shi, Charles 11                
     3) Warren, Wyatt 11                4) Wade, Silas 12                 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:46.00   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:50.26   1 
     1) Snover, Jack 11                 2) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 11          
     3) Ferrante, Dominik 10            4) Nicosia, Brandon 10            
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        3:50.40   1 
     1) Reinhart, Jerry 12              2) Cunningham, Freddie 12         
     3) Ciociola, Isaiah 12             4) Kabel, Ryan 11                 
  5 Newark  'B'                                         3:51.33   1 
     1) Correia, Jackson 12             2) Custer, Brandon 12             
     3) Nower, Zech 12                  4) VanDemortel, Dillon 11         
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:55.68   2 
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       3:59.49   2 
     1) White, Jamall 12                2) Rodriguez, Michael 10          
     3) Santiago, Hector 11             4) Rodriguez, Chistian 12         
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:03.66   2 
     1) Blake, Aidan 12                 2) Dovi, Spencer 9                
     3) Steele, John 12                 4) Mancini, Evan 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:40.83  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:58.44  
     1) Blake, Aidan 12                 2) Doerr, Joe 12                  
     3) Hagos, Abel 10                  4) Steele, John 12                
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        8:58.79  
     1) Andersen, Campbell 12           2) Neid, Nick 11                  
     3) Cunningham, Andrew 11           4) Jantzi, Zakariah 10            
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:13.10  
     1) Van Duyne, Jair 12              2) Marullo, Greg 11               
     3) Ott, Jason 12                   4) Lamar, Will 10                 
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:19.60  
     1) Gorsky, Michael 7               2) Frink, Owen 10                 
     3) Higgins, Preston 12             4) Mooney, Cody 12                
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:23.51  
     1) Lawler, Sam 9                   2) LePore, Christopher 12         
     3) McCarthy, Joshua 12             4) Smith, James 9                 
  7 Batavia  'B'                                        9:24.13  
     1) Rosales, Mario 9                2) Loria, Nate 11                 
     3) Austin, Cameron 10              4) Bartz, Sam 12                  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:27.15  
     1) Cassidy, Gaven 11               2) Driscoll, Ryan 11              
     3) McKenzie, Maxin 10              4) Privatera, David 12            
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        9:58.62  
     1) Bailey, Jacob 11                2) Browne, David 10               
     3) Green, Tyler 11                 4) Kemnitzer, Ben 12              
 10 Northstar Christian  'A'                           10:05.80  
     1) Theer, Pavis 11                 2) Zhang, Roger 11                
     3) Wang, Ben 12                    4) Nasso, Collin 10               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Ryan            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  2 Cunningham, Freddie       12 Batavia                5-06.00  
  2 Bernardi, Nolan           12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  2 Coha, Dustin              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  2 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  6 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                  5-04.00  
  7 Apt, Braden               12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  7 Kirchner, Ryan            11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  7 Heil, Ethan               11 Webster Thom           5-02.00  
 10 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                 5-00.00  
 10 Konienczny, Daemon         9 Batavia                5-00.00  
 10 Hosang, Malik             10 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
 10 Wade, Silas               12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 10 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
 15 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 15 DeWald, Kristian          11 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 17 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              4-06.00  
 17 Pitt, Josh                12 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Dustin             10 Gates-Chili           14-07.00  
  2 DelConte, Dylan           11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  3 Giunta, Cosmo             11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  4 Calkins, Robert           12 Brighton              11-00.00  
  5 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  5 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  7 Wohlschegel, Cody         10 Honeoye Cent           9-03.00  
  7 Bartz, Sam                12 Batavia                9-03.00  
  7 Andersen, Campbell        12 Batavia                9-03.00  
 10 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
 10 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 8-06.00  
 12 Warren, Wyatt             11 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
 12 Piacente, Mike            10 Honeoye Cent           7-09.00  
 12 Konienczny, Daemon         9 Batavia                7-09.00  
 12 Loria, Nate               11 Batavia                7-09.00  
 16 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra           7-00.00  
 -- VanderStouw, Emmett       11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Roy, Ethan                11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Ball, Ethan               10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr          20-02.50  
  2 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                19-09.00  
  3 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr          19-03.50  
  4 Cunningham, Freddie       12 Batavia               19-01.00  
  5 Ren, Anthony              11 Pittsford Me          18-06.00  
  6 Bernardi, Nolan           12 McQuaid Jesu          18-05.00  
  7 Apt, Braden               12 Pittsford Me          18-00.25  
  7 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          18-00.25  
  9 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr          18-00.00  
 10 Olsen, Friend             11 Honeoye Cent          17-10.50  
 11 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       10 Batavia               17-10.00  
 12 Procaccini, Jack          12 Webster Schr          17-06.00  
 13 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          17-05.00  
 13 Scott Jr., Keith          11 Brighton              17-05.00  
 15 Smith, Job                11 Alexander Ce          16-11.00  
 16 Reinhart, Jerry           12 Batavia               16-10.00  
 16 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch          16-10.00  
 18 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                16-06.50  
 19 Hendrickson, Liam         10 Hornell               16-00.00  
 20 Kasha, Mark                9 Brighton              15-10.50  
 21 Jackson, Shakeem          12 Hornell               15-10.00  
 22 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca          15-08.50  
 23 Holloway, Lacy            11 Pittsford Su          15-04.00  
 24 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          15-00.50  
 25 Lopez, Juan               10 Pittsford Me          14-10.00  
 26 Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca          14-00.00  
 27 O'Shea, Tierney           12 Greece Odyss           5-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kothor, Olivier           12 Leadership A          42-04.00  
  2 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          40-04.00  
  3 Puryear, Dohntae          10 Edison Tech           37-11.00  
  4 Stauffer, Collin          11 LeRoy                 37-00.00  
  5 Healy, Trevor             11 Honeoye Cent          36-05.00  
  6 Wade, Silas               12 Pittsford Me          36-00.50  
  7 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                 36-00.00  
  8 Bieniek, Ryan             12 Batavia               35-09.00  
  9 Ndongwa, Nvayo            11 Greece Athen          32-08.00  
 10 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda               32-03.00  
 11 Vazquez, Julio            11 Batavia               31-07.00  
 12 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          31-01.00  
 -- Rono, Alex                10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Lanos, Ivory              11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              11 Batavia               42-05.00  
  2 Zhou, Evan                11 Brighton              41-02.50  
  3 Smith, Jaheim             10 Batavia               40-10.50  
  4 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 Franklin              40-07.00  
  4 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu          40-07.00  
  6 Brownyard, Andrew         12 Franklin              39-02.00  
  7 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr          38-09.50  
  8 SanFratello, Ian          12 Batavia               37-06.00  
  9 Schultz, Marshall         10 LeRoy                 37-05.00  
 10 Collins, Brendan          12 Hornell               36-10.75  
 11 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                36-10.00  
 12 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            36-07.25  
 13 LePore, Christopher       12 Pittsford Me          36-01.50  
 14 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              36-00.00  
 15 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            35-04.00  
 16 Catone, Nick              12 McQuaid Jesu          34-11.50  
 17 Robinson, Ke'ihsan        12 Franklin              34-09.50  
 18 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          33-07.75  
 19 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            33-04.25  
 20 Hillman, Brandon          11 Northstar Ch          32-11.00  
 21 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          32-07.00  
 22 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 32-05.00  
 23 Hawkins, Sam              10 Northstar Ch          30-03.75  
 24 Ungar, Robert             11 Honeoye Cent          30-03.50  
 25 Phillips, Mitchell        10 Webster Schr          29-10.50  
 26 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                27-01.00  
 27 Brunner, Josef             9 McQuaid Jesu          27-00.50  
 28 Bracci-Colletti, Andrew   12 Hornell               26-10.25  
 29 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          26-06.00  
 30 Greco, Jesse              10 Bishop Kearn          20-09.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              11 Batavia               61-01.50  
  2 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 Franklin              47-01.50  
  3 SanFratello, Ian          12 Batavia               46-05.00  
  4 Collins, Brendan          12 Hornell               45-05.00  
  5 Brownyard, Andrew         12 Franklin              45-00.00  
  6 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                42-10.50  
  7 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            42-06.50  
  8 Brunner, Josef             9 McQuaid Jesu          40-05.50  
  9 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            39-08.50  
 10 LePore, Christopher       12 Pittsford Me          39-07.00  
 11 Bartz, Evan               10 Batavia               38-06.50  
 12 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          38-02.00  
 13 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-10.00  
 14 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                37-03.50  
 15 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          36-03.50  
 16 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          36-00.00  
 16 Hansen, Declan            11 McQuaid Jesu          36-00.00  
 18 Robinson, Ke'ihsan        12 Franklin              35-07.50  
 19 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 34-05.00  
 20 Bracci-Colletti, Andrew   12 Hornell               34-00.00  
 21 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            32-04.00  
 22 Phillips, Mitchell        10 Webster Schr          32-00.00  
 23 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket            31-07.00  
 24 Smith, Jaheim             10 Batavia               31-04.00  
 25 Heller, Dylan             12 Webster Schr          30-09.00  
 26 Rider, Tyler              11 LeRoy                 27-06.50  
 27 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr          27-02.75  
 28 Gale, Jake                11 LeRoy                 26-11.50  
 29 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            25-08.50  
 30 Ungar, Robert             11 Honeoye Cent          21-11.50