Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 10:01 PM
                            RWTL - CDF - 1/21/2017                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dees, Anaya                9 Hilton                    7.51   1 
  2 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp              7.57   1 
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe          11 World of Inq              7.58   1 
  4 Femiano, Morgan           12 Greece Arcad              7.64   1 
  5 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr              7.73   1 
  6 Gaines, Taniya            10 East                      7.75   1 
  7 Albers, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli              7.76   2 
  8 Marxey, Eyland            11 World of Inq              7.76   1 
  9 Beckford, Venasia         11 Eastridge                 7.81   1 
 10 Johnson, Nicole           11 Wilson/E. Co              7.86   2 
 11 Rogers, Samantha          11 Brockport                 7.86   2 
 12 Smout, Haley              10 Churchville-              7.92   2 
 13 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.94   2 
 14 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                 7.97   3 
 15 Allen, Taylor              9 Churchville-              7.99   3 
 16 Bennett, Shaquia          12 Eastridge                 7.99   3 
 17 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua               8.00   2 
 18 Cleveland, Ariana         11 Brockport                 8.02   2 
 19 Fedison, Brooke            9 Eastridge                 8.05   4 
 20 Miller, Kathryn           11 Warsaw                    8.05   4 
 21 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua               8.08   3 
 22 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr              8.09   4 
 23 Edwards, Sommer           11 Hilton                    8.10   3 
 24 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua               8.13   5 
 25 Engster, Nicole            9 Mynderse Aca              8.15   5 
 26 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr              8.17   4 
 27 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                     8.21   6 
 28 Munding, Mary             10 Churchville-              8.22   3 
 29 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C              8.24   4 
 30 Allen, Lindsay            11 Brockport                 8.26   5 
 31 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              8.28   4 
 32 Bevell, Megan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.30   4 
 33 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport                  8.33   5 
 34 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                  8.39   6 
 35 Kpor, Patience            12 School Of Th              8.42   7 
 36 Simmons, Shaddei          10 Greece Arcad              8.43   5 
 37 Marfatia, Rhea            12 Warsaw                    8.44   6 
 38 Blakesley, LaRen           9 Canandaigua               8.45   5 
 39 Harris, Deyonne           11 World of Inq              8.46   6 
 40 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                 8.47   7 
 41 Kuras, Julie              10 Warsaw                    8.49   5 
 42 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.49   6 
 43 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr              8.51   6 
 44 Barnes, Jada               8 East                      8.51   7 
 45 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.53   6 
 46 Bollar, Tehya             10 School Of Th              8.55   7 
 47 Warnick, Kiyree           12 East                      8.67   8 
 48 March, Bella              10 Notre Dame-B              8.69   8 
 49 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                     8.72   8 
 50 Luther, Kayla             12 Churchville-              8.78   9 
 51 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W              8.85   8 
 52 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace              8.87   8 
 53 Barclay, Ashley           12 Churchville-              8.88   9 
 54 Jean, Karly               10 East                      8.99   8 
 55 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport                  9.10   8 
 56 Forbes, Madison           11 Livonia                   9.28   9 
 57 Zyuban, Victoria           8 Bath-Haverli              9.35   9 
 58 Diegert, Lauren           10 Churchville-              9.62   9 
 -- Session-Diggs, Zy'asia     9 World of Inq                DQ   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brundidge, T'Andrah       12 Brockport                42.96   1 
  2 Albers, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli             44.40   2 
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe          11 World of Inq             44.65   1 
  4 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             44.86   1 
  5 Dees, Anaya                9 Hilton                   44.87   1 
  6 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp             44.97   5 
  7 Gaines, Taniya            10 East                     45.02   1 
  8 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace             45.07   2 
  9 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr             45.52   1 
 10 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                  46.10   3 
 11 Hill, Shanique            11 Greece Olymp             46.24   2 
 12 Ross, Kyla                10 School Of Th             46.26   2 
 13 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr             46.34   4 
 14 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua              46.53   3 
 15 Beckford, Venasia         11 Eastridge                46.60   6 
 16 Johnson, Nicole           11 Wilson/E. Co             46.73   3 
 17 Munding, Mary             10 Churchville-             46.81   3 
 18 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     11 Fairport                 46.91   4 
 19 Wojnowski, Suzanna        10 Eastridge                46.94   3 
 20 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace             46.98   7 
 21 Session-Diggs, Zy'asia     9 World of Inq             47.08   5 
 22 Arroyo, Jailene           10 Eastridge                47.52   3 
 23 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace             48.11   5 
 24 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                48.27   5 
 25 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                48.28   4 
 26 O'Dell, Kaylee            11 Greece Arcad             48.36   6 
 27 Austen, Kyra               9 Avon Central             48.66   8 
 28 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace             48.73   6 
 29 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace             48.80   6 
 30 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                 48.84   7 
 31 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                    48.91   6 
 32 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    48.94   7 
 33 Simmons, Shaddei          10 Greece Arcad             48.99   4 
 34 Vogler, Olivia            10 Irondequoit              49.01   9 
 35 Lisboa, Angelica          11 Churchville-             49.06   4 
 36 Barnes, Jada               8 East                     49.13   8 
 37 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             49.37   9 
 38 Drake, Rachel             10 Dansville                49.46   7 
 39 DeBoerdere, Hannah        12 North Rose-W             49.51   9 
 40 Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca             49.65   8 
 41 Griffin, Emily             9 Canandaigua              50.00   8 
 42 Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C             50.09   9 
 43 Belden, Jenna             11 Warsaw                   50.54   7 
 44 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W             50.69   8 
 45 Rizzo, Juliana            12 Irondequoit              50.77   8 
 46 Gualtieri, Hannah         10 Notre Dame-B             52.08  10 
 47 Zyuban, Victoria           8 Bath-Haverli             53.10  10 
 48 Singletary, Montrael      12 School Of Th             53.25  10 
 49 Diegert, Lauren           10 Churchville-             56.41  11 
 50 Rademacker, Maya          10 Notre Dame-B             56.93  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr           1:41.02   1 
  2 Decker, Elizabeth         12 Eastridge              1:44.87   1 
  3 Alloco, Taylor            12 Hilton                 1:47.91   2 
  4 Armstrong, Kendall        12 Bath-Haverli           1:49.16   1 
  5 Sebastian, Jamie          10 Bath-Haverli           1:49.85   1 
  6 Delamarter, Katrina       11 Canandaigua            1:50.58   1 
  7 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           1:52.25   2 
  8 Nolan, Grace              11 Greece Arcad           1:52.52   1 
  9 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                1:54.91   2 
 10 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr           1:55.44   1 
 11 Porrazzo, Hope            12 Churchville-           1:55.54   1 
 12 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann           1:57.02   2 
 13 Glaccum, Mary             12 Bath-Haverli           1:57.09   2 
 14 Hough, Amanda             10 Hilton                 1:57.42   2 
 15 Drake, Rachel             10 Dansville              1:58.76   2 
 16 Calkins, Kambree          10 Bath-Haverli           1:59.01   2 
 17 Wilmot, Hillary            9 World of Inq           2:03.50   2 
 18 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           2:06.62   3 
 19 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               2:08.09   3 
 20 Kaged Motoale, Berlice    12 World of Inq           2:09.19   3 
 21 Gualtieri, Hannah         10 Notre Dame-B           2:10.87   3 
 22 Johnson, Heaven           11 Dansville              2:11.21   3 
 23 Cook, Bianca              10 World of Inq           2:11.29   3 
 24 Case, Katelyn             11 Lyons                  2:14.38   3 
 25 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes               2:15.39   3 
 26 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           2:16.81   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nunamaker, Madison         9 Hilton                 3:17.06   1 
  2 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           3:17.23   1 
  3 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               3:19.77   1 
  4 Gullo, Stella              9 Canandaigua            3:19.96   1 
  5 Doyle, Nina               10 Irondequoit            3:21.49   1 
  6 Dittman, Alexandra        10 Hilton                 3:25.11   2 
  7 Pauly, Melissa             9 Hilton                 3:25.28   2 
  8 Mason, Riley               7 Hilton                 3:25.40   1 
  9 Antonini, Sabrina          8 Hilton                 3:25.79   2 
 10 Chatterton, Alexis         9 Hilton                 3:26.93   1 
 11 Reber, Reilly              9 Canandaigua            3:28.14   2 
 12 Zambuto, Jennifer         10 Churchville-           3:28.54   1 
 13 Schlechter, Maia          12 Bath-Haverli           3:31.34   2 
 14 Macdonald, Cassidy        10 Brockport              3:31.81   1 
 15 Falkenstein, Molly        11 Brockport              3:32.57   2 
 16 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           3:33.94   2 
 17 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           3:33.95   1 
 18 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C           3:35.93   2 
 19 Harling, Riley             9 Churchville-           3:35.94   1 
 20 Giannini, Carina          11 School Of Th           3:41.75   2 
 21 Chavez, Lilibeth          11 North Rose-W           4:02.95   2 
 22 Carman, Rachel            11 Mynderse Aca           4:10.85   2 
 23 McKinney, Carly           10 Dansville              4:26.60   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Maddy               9 Hilton                 5:03.41   1 
  2 Brady, Morgan             11 Fairport               5:15.13   1 
  3 Foley, Erin               12 Victor Centr           5:18.85   1 
  4 Powers, Libby              9 Avon Central           5:19.07   1 
  5 Nolan, Grace              11 Greece Arcad           5:19.46   1 
  6 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           5:25.71   1 
  7 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.58   2 
  8 Prosperi, Jenna            9 Fairport               5:38.39   2 
  9 Demers, Kortnie           12 Hilton                 5:41.78   1 
 10 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           5:47.73   1 
 11 Schlechter, Maia          12 Bath-Haverli           5:48.58   2 
 12 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               5:48.97   2 
 13 Glavin, Shauna            11 Hilton                 5:50.81   1 
 14 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           5:53.33   2 
 15 Dalheim, Alaina           10 Geneseo                5:56.23   2 
 16 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           5:57.66   2 
 17 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           5:59.29   2 
 18 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C           6:03.76   2 
 19 Qiu, Jessica               9 Dansville              6:10.37   2 
 20 McDowell, Isabella         9 Dansville              7:10.50   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua           11:09.39  
  2 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua           11:23.56  
  3 Bleier, Makenna           12 Hilton                11:31.19  
  4 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           11:31.94  
  5 Reigle, Alison             9 Hilton                11:37.55  
  6 Rappleye, Sarah           12 Spencerport           12:04.53  
  7 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace          12:06.53  
  8 Davis, Elena              11 Irondequoit           12:16.67  
  9 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     11 Brockport             12:33.40  
 10 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:34.16  
 11 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca          12:34.18  
 12 Harris, Monet             12 Bath-Haverli          12:35.09  
 13 Dalheim, Alaina           10 Geneseo               12:59.35  
 14 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C          13:03.96  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Odum, Chanel              12 School Of Th              9.23   1 
  2 Brundidge, T'Andrah       12 Brockport                 9.27   1 
  3 Cleveland, Ariana         11 Brockport                 9.51   1 
  4 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace              9.95   2 
  5 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             10.00   1 
  6 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport                 10.03   1 
  7 Allen, Lindsay            11 Brockport                10.05   2 
  8 Smith, Jacquelynn         11 Greece Arcad             10.05   1 
  9 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                  10.09   2 
 10 Brown, Jordyn             10 Canandaigua              10.12   1 
 11 Cusimano, Alyssa          10 Hilton                   10.20   2 
 12 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 10.24   3 
 13 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W             10.28   3 
 14 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport                 10.34   3 
 15 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua              10.37   2 
 16 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             10.39   2 
 17 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.43   2 
 18 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             10.47   4 
 19 Fair, Arianna             11 Hilton                   10.49   3 
 20 Miller, Kathryn           11 Warsaw                   10.53   3 
 21 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport                 10.58   3 
 22 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr             10.68   4 
 23 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace             10.73   3 
 24 Vegder, Madelyn           10 Dansville                10.87   4 
 25 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C             11.09   4 
 26 Allen, Savannah           10 Fairport                 11.21   4 
 27 Vogler, Olivia            10 Irondequoit              11.24   4 
 28 Curley, Courtney           9 Churchville-             11.28   5 
 29 Fiorella, Hannah          11 Eastridge                11.36   5 
 30 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca             11.42   5 
 31 Button, Kaelyn            10 Irondequoit              11.69   5 
 32 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet             11.74   2 
 33 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua              11.86   4 
 34 Stewart, Hayley           10 Livonia                  13.84   5 
 35 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             16.92   4 
 -- Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr                DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:54.85   1 
     1) Brundidge, T'Andrah 12          2) Davis, Brianna 10              
     3) Rogers, Samantha 11             4) Cleveland, Ariana 11           
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:55.43   2 
     1) Fair, Arianna 11                2) Hodgson, Rachael 11            
     3) Mullen, Reilly 11               4) Edwards, Sommer 11             
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:56.23   1 
     1) Beckford, Venasia 11            2) Buckman, T'Oine 12             
     3) Fedison, Brooke 9               4) Arroyo, Jailene 10             
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.89   2 
     1) Brown, Jordyn 10                2) Hughes, Dinya 9                
     3) McNeil, Emily 11                4) Crowfoot, Meghan 12            
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:58.06   1 
     1) O'Dell, Lauren 12               2) Stockman, Maddi 11             
     3) Urzetta, Riley 9                4) Roth, Rebecca 11               
  6 East  'A'                                           2:01.26   2 
     1) Garcia, Anielys 8               2) Cook, Brenda 9                 
     3) Barnes, Jada 8                  4) Gaines, Taniya 10              
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:02.87   1 
     1) Smout, Haley 10                 2) Curley, Courtney 9             
     3) Stafford, Ashley 11             4) Munding, Mary 10               
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       2:03.08   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:03.46   2 
     1) Lynch, Madison 10               2) Engster, Nicole 9              
     3) Tidball, Victoria 11            4) Tidball, Charlotte 9           
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:03.85   2 
     1) Gilley, Mae 10                  2) McCarthy, Tyia 10              
     3) Frost, Autumn 10                4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:06.47   3 
     1) Zyuban, Victoria 8              2) Walker, Bailey 9               
     3) Saurbaugh, Lauren 8             4) Smith, Bethany 10              
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      2:07.08   3 
     1) Drake, Rachel 10                2) Lawless, Mackenzie 9           
     3) O'Connor, Emily 11              4) Vegder, Madelyn 10             
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:07.11   3 
     1) Brewer, Isabelle 11             2) Halsey, Cydney 11              
     3) Reid, Catherine 10              4) Voss, Maria 11                 
 14 Lyons  'A'                                          2:07.48   2 
     1) Reale, Adeline 11               2) Richardson, Morgan 9           
     3) Huffman, Sarah 12               4) Groom, Charlotte 10            
 15 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:09.81   3 
     1) Prosser, Maya 9                 2) McConnell, Shae 9              
     3) Rook, Sydney 9                  4) Brignall, Taylor 10            
 16 Hilton  'B'                                         2:10.64   3 
     1) Cusimano, Alyssa 10             2) Nellis, Kayla 11               
     3) Sarlo, Nicole 11                4) Hough, Amanda 10               
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:15.06   3 
     1) Dicker, Katelan 9               2) Mayou, Rachael 10              
     3) Morris, Collette 11             4) McEwen, Katherine 9            
 18 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:25.11   4 
     1) Pierce, Jessica 9               2) Pierce, Jewlie 9               
     3) Partee, Emily 9                 4) Yancey, Olivia 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:20.98   1 
     1) Urban, Sarah 10                 2) Tillotson, Erika 12            
     3) Strickland, Jenna 12            4) Elliott, Payton 11             
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:26.74   1 
     1) Glaccum, Mary 12                2) Sebastian, Jamie 10            
     3) Armstrong, Kendall 12           4) Albers, Allison 11             
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:33.63   2 
     1) Graham, Hollee 12               2) Burger, Katelyn 9              
     3) Hofer, Elizabeth 10             4) Gravino, Jenna 11              
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:36.32   1 
     1) Chatterton, Alexis 9            2) Mason, Maddy 9                 
     3) Nunamaker, Madison 9            4) Antonini, Sabrina 8            
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:37.28   1 
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:38.25   1 
     1) Wojnowski, Suzanna 10           2) Decker, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Fitts, Triniti 12               4) Bennett, Shaquia 12            
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:47.43   2 
     1) Desain, Makenzie 11             2) Moquin, Baileigh 12            
     3) Abrams, Elizabeth 11            4) Thorp, Rebekah 11              
  8 Hilton  'B'                                         4:50.04   2 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:50.79   2 
     1) Bishop, Brooke 10               2) Konstantinou, Irini 10         
     3) Peets, Marissa 10               4) Konstantinou, Sophia 8         
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:56.45   2 
     1) Rizzo, Marysa 12                2) Socha, Sydney 12               
     3) Kramp, Rachel 10                4) Javier, Autumn 10              
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:11.75   2 
     1) Rizzo, Marjorie 10              2) VanGorder, Grace 12            
     3) Reber, Reilly 9                 4) VonRhedy, Lilly 9              
 12 Williamson Central  'B'                             5:15.53   2 
     1) Bresett, Deseriee 12            2) Haws, Hannah 10                
     3) Blunden, Cora 9                 4) Hill, Makenna 10               
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:22.19   2 
     1) Mahoney, Rachel 9               2) McConnell, Shae 9              
     3) Pierce, Jewlie 9                4) Tidball, Victoria 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:40.36  
     1) Cobos, Katie 10                 2) Delamarter, Katrina 11         
     3) VonRhedy, Lilly 9               4) Gullo, Stella 9                
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        10:55.03  
     1) Dittman, Alexandra 10           2) Mason, Riley 7                 
     3) Pauly, Melissa 9                4) Bleier, Makenna 12             
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:58.40  
     1) Steinmann, Mikala 12            2) Konstantinou, Sophia 8         
     3) Konstantinou, Irini 10          4) Dunning, Jayelle 8             
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                12:13.19  
     1) Saurbaugh, Lauren 8             2) Harris, Monet 12               
     3) Schlechter, Maia 12             4) Calkins, Kambree 10            
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:18.98  
     1) Adams, Aaliyah 9                2) Brignall, Taylor 10            
     3) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 9              4) Peake, Hannah 11               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr           5-04.00  
  2 McInnis, Asia             12 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  3 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  4 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport               4-10.00  
  4 Barnett-Latta, Dajah       9 World of Inq           4-10.00  
  4 DeJesus, Jessica          12 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
  7 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  7 Davis, Brianna            10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  7 Wojnowski, Suzanna        10 Eastridge              4-08.00  
 10 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 10 Duell, Kameryn            12 Warsaw                 4-06.00  
 10 Curley, Courtney           9 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 10 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
 10 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport               4-06.00  
 15 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               4-03.00  
 15 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 15 Levesque, Michaela        10 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
 15 Button, Kaelyn            10 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 15 Carr, Leilani              8 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 20 Luplow, Ryan              12 Warsaw                 4-00.00  
 20 Cook, Brenda               9 East                   4-00.00  
 20 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 20 Scott, Dinikque           12 East                   4-00.00  
 -- Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Arroyo, Jailene           10 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burapan, Earnie           12 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
  3 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  3 Cavuoto, Alyssa           11 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  5 Reigle, Laura              7 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  6 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
  6 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  6 Fedorishina, Yelena       10 Spencerport            7-00.00  
  6 Smith, Bethany            10 Bath-Haverli           7-00.00  
  6 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport               7-00.00  
 11 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               6-03.00  
 11 Smith, Jacquelynn         11 Greece Arcad           6-03.00  
 13 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 13 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 -- Carr, Leilani              8 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Cappiello, Julia          11 Hilton                      DQ  
 -- Fedison, Brooke            9 Eastridge                   DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spinks, Shana             12 School Of Th          16-04.00  
  2 Odum, Chanel              12 School Of Th          15-10.50  
  3 Femiano, Morgan           12 Greece Arcad          15-09.50  
  4 Duell, Kameryn            12 Warsaw                15-09.00  
  5 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet          15-02.50  
  6 Alston, Elaina            12 Irondequoit           15-00.50  
  7 Huynh, Lina               11 Churchville-          14-10.00  
  7 Dusett, Mary              11 Greece Arcad          14-10.00  
  9 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              14-09.50  
  9 Edwards, Sommer           11 Hilton                14-09.50  
 11 Stafford, Ashley          11 Churchville-          14-09.00  
 12 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             14-06.00  
 13 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport              14-05.50  
 14 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.25  
 15 Armstrong, Kendall        12 Bath-Haverli          14-03.00  
 16 Hartman, Abby              9 Hilton                14-00.75  
 17 Kuras, Julie              10 Warsaw                14-00.50  
 18 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr          13-11.00  
 18 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua           13-11.00  
 20 Belden, Jenna             11 Warsaw                13-10.00  
 21 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           13-09.50  
 22 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          13-09.00  
 23 Reid, Kandace             11 Irondequoit           13-08.00  
 23 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport              13-08.00  
 25 Mullen, Reilly            11 Hilton                13-07.00  
 26 Spoor, Zoe                12 Churchville-          13-06.00  
 27 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr          13-04.00  
 28 Nguyen, Nikki             12 Spencerport           13-02.00  
 29 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes              13-01.00  
 30 Holmes, Kaitlyn           11 Fairport              13-00.00  
 31 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                 12-11.50  
 32 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C          12-11.00  
 32 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.00  
 32 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.00  
 35 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.50  
 36 Levesque, Michaela        10 Greece Arcad          12-07.50  
 36 Pathammavong, Sabrina     12 Churchville-          12-07.50  
 36 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50  
 39 Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C          12-07.00  
 39 Kagoro, Jocelyn           11 Irondequoit           12-07.00  
 41 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann          12-05.00  
 42 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.00  
 43 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace          11-11.00  
 44 Rose, Cora                 8 Brockport             11-10.50  
 44 Czolgosz, Rachel          12 Churchville-          11-10.50  
 46 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.00  
 47 Austen, Kyra               9 Avon Central          11-01.00  
 47 Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                 11-01.00  
 -- Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Clar, Emma                12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McInnis, Asia             12 Greece Arcad          37-05.00  
  2 Spinks, Shana             12 School Of Th          33-06.00  
  3 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              33-03.50  
  4 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp          33-02.00  
  5 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport              33-01.50  
  6 Dusett, Mary              11 Greece Arcad          32-11.00  
  7 Alston, Elaina            12 Irondequoit           32-10.00  
  8 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua           32-08.00  
  9 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          31-08.50  
 10 Sebastian, Jamie          10 Bath-Haverli          31-07.50  
 11 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr          31-04.00  
 12 Rubingu, Bicuma           12 School Of Th          30-08.50  
 13 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          30-06.50  
 14 Vegder, Madelyn           10 Dansville             30-01.00  
 14 DeJesus, Jessica          12 Greece Arcad          30-01.00  
 16 Huynh, Lina               11 Churchville-          29-05.00  
 16 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C          29-05.00  
 18 Nguyen, Nikki             12 Spencerport           28-11.50  
 19 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00  
 20 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             28-08.00  
 21 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua           28-06.50  
 22 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           28-04.50  
 23 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport              28-01.00  
 24 Mullen, Reilly            11 Hilton                27-09.00  
 25 Rose, Cora                 8 Brockport             27-07.00  
 26 Werner, Rachel            10 Warsaw                27-03.00  
 27 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C          27-01.00  
 28 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes              26-10.50  
 29 Newkirk, Meaghan          11 Mynderse Aca          25-10.75  
 30 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.50  
 31 Kramp, Rachel             10 Midlakes              25-02.50  
 32 Tasaddaq, Sakina          12 Dansville             23-02.00  
 -- O'Dell, Kaylee            11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Walker, Bailey             9 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Saurbaugh, Lauren          8 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          11 Warsaw                34-05.50  
  2 Robinson, Lily            12 Brockport             33-04.50  
  3 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W          30-10.50  
  4 Brookins, Harmony         12 Eastridge             30-04.75  
  5 LaSalle, Renee            11 Rush-Henriet          29-10.50  
  6 Hernandez, Jocelyn        11 Churchville-          29-05.50  
  7 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          29-05.00  
  8 Dillman, Sydney           11 Victor Centr          28-10.00  
  9 Nellis, Kayla             11 Hilton                28-09.50  
  9 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          28-09.50  
 11 Goodermote, Paulina       12 Churchville-          28-06.50  
 12 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.00  
 13 Luplow, Ryan              12 Warsaw                28-01.50  
 14 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          28-00.00  
 15 Frith, Leah               10 Irondequoit           27-05.50  
 16 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          26-10.00  
 17 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           26-09.00  
 18 Murphy, Riley              9 Canandaigua           26-07.50  
 19 Camillaci, Sophia         12 Hilton                25-09.00  
 20 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.25  
 21 Dilbert, Samiah           12 Hilton                25-08.00  
 22 Shannon, Isabella         10 Midlakes              25-07.25  
 22 Austin, Zaria             11 Irondequoit           25-07.25  
 24 O'Connor, Taylor          11 Churchville-          25-05.50  
 25 Hyman, Alyse              10 Warsaw                25-00.00  
 26 Harrison, Camille         11 Brockport             24-11.75  
 27 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             24-10.50  
 28 LaRuez, Jenna             10 Greece Arcad          24-10.25  
 29 Werner, Leia               9 Warsaw                24-00.25  
 30 Ray, Jimese               10 Greece Olymp          23-11.50  
 31 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 23-09.00  
 32 Zaso, Madison             10 Spencerport           23-04.00  
 33 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           22-11.00  
 34 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  11 Lyons                 22-10.00  
 34 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             22-10.00  
 36 Bator, Emily              10 Midlakes              22-03.75  
 37 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           22-01.75  
 38 Fazio, Jenna               9 Livonia               21-01.50  
 39 Nakayama, Hana            10 East                  20-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          11 Warsaw                44-06.00  
  2 Nellis, Kayla             11 Hilton                36-01.50  
  3 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          34-07.00  
  4 Dillman, Sydney           11 Victor Centr          34-00.50  
  5 Werner, Leia               9 Warsaw                32-11.50  
  6 Robinson, Lily            12 Brockport             30-05.50  
  7 LaSalle, Renee            11 Rush-Henriet          30-01.00  
  8 Harrison, Camille         11 Brockport             29-10.50  
  9 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          29-05.00  
 10 Brookins, Harmony         12 Eastridge             28-11.50  
 11 Murphy, Riley              9 Canandaigua           26-10.00  
 12 O'Connor, Taylor          11 Churchville-          26-06.00  
 13 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-05.50  
 14 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             26-03.25  
 15 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             26-01.25  
 16 LaRuez, Jenna             10 Greece Arcad          25-05.00  
 17 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          25-02.50  
 18 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           24-01.50  
 19 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           23-10.25  
 20 Longo, Jamie              12 Dansville             23-00.50  
 21 Zaso, Madison             10 Spencerport           22-06.50  
 22 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          21-09.25  
 23 Taylor, Sierra            10 Williamson C          21-08.50  
 24 Fazio, Jenna               9 Livonia               21-04.50  
 25 Dilbert, Samiah           12 Hilton                20-08.50  
 26 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 20-05.75  
 27 McKoy, Karrina             9 Mynderse Aca          19-11.25  
 28 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 18-02.50  
 29 Crutchfield, Niyah        12 Greece Olymp          13-07.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanGorder, Grace          12 Canandaigua            7:48.82  
  2 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus                8:03.00  
  3 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           8:34.19  
  4 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           9:20.94  
  5 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           9:31.63  
  6 Smith, Bethany            10 Bath-Haverli           9:33.35  
  7 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           9:41.28  
  8 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace           9:44.55  
  9 Saurbaugh, Lauren          8 Bath-Haverli           9:48.98  
 10 DeRycke, Natalie          11 Canandaigua           10:05.70  
 11 Nahas, Amanda              9 Spencerport           10:11.53  
 12 Oldfield, Morgan          10 Dansville             10:14.57  
 13 Rademacker, Maya          10 Notre Dame-B          10:26.34  
 14 Werth, Gwendolyn          10 Dansville             10:31.20  
 15 Galbraith, Laura          10 Lyons                 10:54.91  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Da'Kari            12 Eastridge                 6.64   1 
  2 Mannigualt, Elijah        12 Uprep Roches              6.65   1 
  3 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann              6.67   1 
  4 Santiago, Frankie         11 World of Inq              6.73   2 
  5 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge                 6.83   1 
  6 Champion, Jarrett         11 Brockport                 6.83   1 
  7 Facen, Cascius            10 Uprep Roches              6.87   2 
  8 Cooper, Rakim             12 Greece Arcad              6.90   2 
  9 Boss, Trevor              11 Bath-Haverli              6.93   3 
 10 Richard, Gracious         12 Uprep Roches              6.96   2 
 11 Howard, Cameron           11 Brockport                 6.98   3 
 12 Hannah, Nasir             12 Hilton                    7.00   3 
 13 Brown, Perriyone          10 Uprep Roches              7.00   4 
 14 Burke, Wesley             12 Churchville-              7.01   3 
 15 Nesmith, Jarron           10 Churchville-              7.03   3 
 16 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  7.06   2 
 17 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua               7.06   4 
 18 Muka, Edi                 11 East                      7.11   3 
 19 Tracey, Ethan             11 Irondequoit               7.12   3 
 20 Laporte, Juan             12 World of Inq              7.13   5 
 21 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                  7.14   4 
 22 Evarts, Devin             11 Avoca                     7.15   5 
 23 Harris, Casey             11 Hilton                    7.15   4 
 24 Balent, Jarek             12 Hilton                    7.20   5 
 24 Fenn, Khaleel             12 Fairport                  7.20   2 
 26 Felton, Caleb             10 Irondequoit               7.20   4 
 27 Place, Cody               10 Brockport                 7.21   5 
 27 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                     7.21   7 
 29 Bolton, Parker            12 Dansville                 7.21   6 
 30 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes                  7.22   7 
 31 Pennell, Matt             12 Hilton                    7.22   2 
 32 Stirpe, David             11 Hilton                    7.23   6 
 33 O'Brochta, Nate           10 Avoca                     7.24   4 
 34 Hall, Darryl              11 Wilson/E. Co              7.24   5 
 35 Day, Jordan               12 Greece Olymp              7.26   6 
 36 Westbrooks, Noah           9 Eastridge                 7.27   6 
 37 Ottman, Ray               11 Hilton                    7.29   6 
 38 Sansone, Anthony          12 Hilton                    7.29   6 
 39 Bowens, Avery             10 Eastridge                 7.30   6 
 40 Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge                 7.32   6 
 41 Niles, Nate               12 Williamson C              7.35   7 
 42 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                     7.36   8 
 43 Entwistle, Stefen         10 Dansville                 7.38   9 
 44 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann              7.38   7 
 45 Spraggins, Christopher    12 Greece Olymp              7.38  10 
 46 Alston, Duane             10 Eastridge                 7.40   7 
 47 Campbell, Michael         11 Greece Arcad              7.41   7 
 48 Hallback, Yoshua          12 School Of Th              7.41  11 
 49 Emmi, Kyle                11 Greece Arcad              7.44   8 
 50 Martin, Brian             12 Hilton                    7.44   9 
 51 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr              7.44  10 
 52 Sanders, Jacai             9 East                      7.50   8 
 53 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                  7.51   8 
 53 Wong, Evan                11 Canandaigua               7.51   9 
 55 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      10 Canandaigua               7.53   8 
 56 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua               7.54   9 
 57 Dietschler, Liam          10 Lyons                     7.55  11 
 58 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.56   8 
 59 Pitts, Trevon             12 Eastridge                 7.58   9 
 60 Myers, Justin             12 Victor Centr              7.61  11 
 61 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr              7.61  10 
 62 Monagan, Parker           10 Spencerport               7.62  10 
 63 Walters, Nolan            10 Victor Centr              7.62  10 
 64 Miles, Kameron            10 East                      7.62  11 
 65 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C              7.64  10 
 66 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua               7.64   9 
 67 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                   7.65  11 
 68 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr              7.65  10 
 69 Madison, Jer'reim          9 East                      7.66   7 
 70 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                   7.67   9 
 71 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                     7.68  11 
 72 Mancuso, Michael          12 Hilton                    7.69   9 
 73 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr              7.74  10 
 74 Alston, Matthew            9 Irondequoit               7.81  11 
 75 Phillips, Shakim          12 School Of Th              7.82  12 
 76 Brown, Vincent            12 Canandaigua               7.87  12 
 77 Abdi, Abanoor             12 East                      7.93  13 
 78 Doan, David               10 Notre Dame-B              8.25  12 
 79 Barreiro, Marcos          10 Livonia                   8.30  12 
 80 Bailey, Kelleach           9 Wellsville                8.57  12 
 81 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca              8.65  13 
 -- McCleary, Joshua          11 Greece Olymp                DQ   1 
 -- Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                    DQ   2 
 -- Kanu, John                12 Uprep Roches                DQ   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sagan, Roman              12 Brockport                36.74   1 
  2 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr             36.76   1 
  3 Karker, Ryan              10 Greece Arcad             37.42   1 
  4 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr             37.89   2 
  5 Richard, Gracious         12 Uprep Roches             37.96   5 
  6 Stinson, Savion           12 Spencerport              38.15   5 
  7 Facen, Cascius            10 Uprep Roches             38.22   1 
  8 Cusack, Maleek            11 Hilton                   38.23   3 
  9 Gordon, Liam              12 Fairport                 38.63   2 
 10 Bensink, Kyle             12 Victor Centr             38.74   6 
 11 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann             38.75   2 
 12 Cooper, Rakim             12 Greece Arcad             38.76   2 
 13 Harris, Casey             11 Hilton                   38.82   4 
 14 Salvati, Michael          12 Avon Central             38.85   1 
 15 Muka, Edi                 11 East                     38.89   4 
 16 Christian, Jermiah        11 World of Inq             39.08   4 
 17 Nesmith, Jarron           10 Churchville-             39.16   8 
 18 Kagde, Guy                10 Greece Olymp             39.17   4 
 19 Gonnella, Alex            12 Victor Centr             39.27   2 
 20 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr             39.34   6 
 21 Hilbert, Ethan            11 Greece Arcad             39.37   3 
 21 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua              39.37   7 
 23 Burroughs, Jordan         11 Greece Arcad             39.57   6 
 24 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes                 39.60   6 
 25 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C             39.67   5 
 26 Chane, Gidyon             10 Greece Olymp             39.68   4 
 27 Felton, Caleb             10 Irondequoit              39.76  14 
 28 Cornellia, Sean           11 Greece Arcad             39.81   5 
 29 Sansone, Anthony          12 Hilton                   39.90   3 
 30 Seigler, Avery            10 Greece Arcad             40.06   8 
 31 Canarvis, Parker          10 Livonia                  40.17   8 
 32 Niles, Nate               12 Williamson C             40.19   8 
 33 Evarts, Devin             11 Avoca                    40.28   4 
 34 Snow, D'Andre             12 School Of Th             40.33   7 
 35 Orcutt, Dylan             11 Fairport                 40.35  13 
 36 Tracey, Ethan             11 Irondequoit              40.44   5 
 37 Ottman, Ray               11 Hilton                   40.50   9 
 38 Walters, Nolan            10 Victor Centr             40.51   7 
 39 Kanu, John                12 Uprep Roches             40.57   5 
 40 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua              40.60  10 
 41 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua              40.62   7 
 42 Emmi, Kyle                11 Greece Arcad             40.64  13 
 43 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                    40.76  11 
 44 Campbell, Michael         11 Greece Arcad             40.76   8 
 45 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             40.78   8 
 45 Fedison, Johnathan        10 Eastridge                40.78   7 
 47 Monagan, Parker           10 Spencerport              40.79  10 
 48 Dietschler, Liam          10 Lyons                    40.84  10 
 49 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace             40.89   9 
 50 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             41.18  11 
 51 Heard, Mitchell           12 Avoca                    41.33  10 
 52 Aponte, Alfredo           11 School Of Th             41.35  11 
 53 O'Brochta, Nate           10 Avoca                    41.52  11 
 54 Virella, Dezmond          12 Wilson/E. Co             41.52  10 
 55 Fatouros, Peter           11 Churchville-             41.66   9 
 56 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr             41.76  13 
 57 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                  41.90   9 
 58 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes                 41.97  12 
 59 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                  42.10  12 
 60 Bowens, Avery             10 Eastridge                42.12   9 
 61 Cantwell, Jeff            12 Williamson C             42.18  11 
 62 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                 42.28   9 
 63 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua              42.44  12 
 64 Entwistle, Stefen         10 Dansville                42.83  12 
 65 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace             43.01  13 
 66 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr             43.01  10 
 67 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                    43.40  13 
 68 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             43.41  13 
 69 Palmer, Adam              10 Greece Olymp             43.44  12 
 70 Boway, Andrew             11 Churchville-             43.49  11 
 71 Barreiro, Marcos          10 Livonia                  46.52  14 
 72 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca             47.58  14 
 73 Bailey, Kelleach           9 Wellsville               50.14  14 
 74 Travet, Latrell           11 Wilson/E. Co             52.60  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Alec             11 Brockport              1:27.44   1 
  2 Schraver, Samuel          11 Fairport               1:28.91   1 
  3 Scott-Thompson, Ryshig    12 Wilson/E. Co           1:29.04   1 
  4 Cusack, Maleek            11 Hilton                 1:29.31   2 
  5 Viavattene, Cole          11 Spencerport            1:30.83   2 
  6 Kozody, Mason             10 Fairport               1:30.92   1 
  7 Burke, Wesley             12 Churchville-           1:31.02   1 
  8 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:31.33   1 
  9 Hilbert, Ethan            11 Greece Arcad           1:31.41   2 
 10 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann           1:31.66   1 
 11 Colucci, Justin           12 Victor Centr           1:31.67   1 
 12 Viggiani, Sam             12 Canandaigua            1:32.33   1 
 13 Andrews, Nicholas         10 Brockport              1:32.52   1 
 14 Callard, Jack             11 Fairport               1:32.83   3 
 15 Wharram, Colby            11 Brockport              1:33.28   1 
 16 Fujita, Ray               10 Fairport               1:33.73   2 
 17 Winn, Kevin               12 Fairport               1:33.79   2 
 18 Dietschler, Ethan         11 Lyons                  1:34.17   2 
 19 Schulte, Eron             10 Livonia                1:34.79   4 
 20 Williams, Zach            11 Fairport               1:37.01   2 
 21 Ramos, Nathaniel          10 Greece Arcad           1:37.13   2 
 22 Knigth, Lundon            11 World of Inq           1:37.45   2 
 23 Canarvis, Parker          10 Livonia                1:37.78   3 
 24 Virella, Dezmond          12 Wilson/E. Co           1:37.98   2 
 25 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               1:38.27   3 
 26 Abdi, Abanoor             12 East                   1:38.29   4 
 27 St.Louis, Cedric          10 World of Inq           1:38.66   2 
 28 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           1:38.89   3 
 29 Albrecht, Aaron           11 Brockport              1:38.96   3 
 30 Bellinger, Ryan           12 Victor Centr           1:39.76   3 
 31 Woodruff, Zachary         12 Churchville-           1:41.02   3 
 32 Jeffery, Nicholas         11 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.24   3 
 33 Hill, Michael              9 East                   1:41.73   4 
 34 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca           1:42.36   3 
 35 Allen, Jashawn             9 School Of Th           1:42.72   3 
 36 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca           1:42.89   4 
 37 Orcutt, Dylan             11 Fairport               1:43.05   3 
 38 Pimpetal, Emmanule        12 World of Inq           1:43.14   4 
 39 Bailey, Brogan            11 Wellsville             1:43.59   4 
 40 Heh, Matthew               8 Greece Olymp           1:44.85   3 
 41 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.46   4 
 42 Ceron, Luis                9 Williamson C           1:47.69   4 
 43 Doan, David               10 Notre Dame-B           1:53.86   4 
 44 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C           1:56.93   4 
 45 Moen, Sigurd              12 Warsaw                 1:57.75   4 
 46 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua            2:02.72   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           2:41.13   1 
  2 Laframboise, Matt         10 Greece Arcad           2:43.10   1 
  3 Jones, Tyshawn            11 Uprep Roches           2:43.74   1 
  4 Jones, Keyshawn           11 Uprep Roches           2:45.85   1 
  5 Jacobs, Josh              12 Dansville              2:47.79   1 
  6 Peck, Caleb               11 Brockport              2:48.21   1 
  7 Abell, Matt               10 Fairport               2:49.05   2 
  8 Abell, Ethan              11 Fairport               2:49.74   1 
  9 Wilbur, Patrick           12 Brockport              2:51.13   2 
 10 Mosher, Justin            10 Hilton                 2:51.58   2 
 11 Wharram, Zachary          11 Brockport              2:52.39   1 
 12 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           2:52.46   1 
 13 Bell, Ben                 10 Greece Arcad           2:52.64   2 
 14 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           2:52.73   2 
 15 Dick, Kyle                12 Churchville-           2:53.02   2 
 16 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            2:53.05   2 
 17 Pallatto, Coleton         11 Fairport               2:53.63   2 
 18 Liberatore, Sam           11 Fairport               2:53.68   2 
 19 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo                2:54.40   1 
 20 Schumann, Ryan             9 Spencerport            2:54.92   2 
 21 Pirnie, Evan              11 Hilton                 2:55.01   1 
 22 Horn, Ryan                11 Geneseo                2:56.05   3 
 23 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           2:56.25   3 
 24 Karker, Ryan              10 Greece Arcad           2:56.68   1 
 25 Viavattene, Cole          11 Spencerport            2:58.15   1 
 26 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C           3:00.63   2 
 27 D'Angelo, Jack            10 Warsaw                 3:01.08   3 
 28 Mohammad, Edris           10 Greece Olymp           3:01.47   2 
 29 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:01.76   3 
 30 Vosburg, Matt              9 Avoca                  3:01.87   3 
 31 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes               3:04.95   2 
 32 Gebo, Craig               11 Greece Arcad           3:07.74   2 
 33 Clark, Ethan               9 Irondequoit            3:11.05   3 
 34 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville              3:13.28   3 
 35 Marshall, Colby           10 Livonia                3:21.28   3 
 36 Hassan, Noor              12 School Of Th           3:23.02   3 
 37 Doughty, Caleb            11 Bath-Haverli           3:24.92   3 
 38 Graner, Henry             11 Bath-Haverli           3:33.82   3 
 39 Vath, Kenny               11 Greece Olymp           3:36.04   3 
 -- Poplawski, Tanner         11 Dansville                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Alec             11 Brockport              4:37.44   1 
  2 Schramm, Justin           12 Greece Arcad           4:37.80   1 
  3 Scheg, Jacob              12 Hilton                 4:40.80   1 
  4 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:43.35   1 
  5 Andrews, Nicholas         10 Brockport              4:43.77   1 
  6 Suflita, Paul             12 Greece Arcad           4:43.80   1 
  7 Speciale, Michael         11 Hilton                 4:44.04   1 
  8 Albrecht, Aaron           11 Brockport              4:47.12   1 
  9 Winden, Jacob             11 Greece Arcad           4:50.87   1 
 10 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    12 Eastridge              4:52.20   1 
 11 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           4:53.45   2 
 12 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     12 Bath-Haverli           4:54.55   2 
 13 Kissinger, Brent          10 Fairport               4:54.76   2 
 14 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           4:58.99   1 
 15 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr           5:00.12   2 
 16 Perkins, Isaac            10 Churchville-           5:00.24   1 
 17 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           5:06.52   1 
 18 Schulte, Eron             10 Livonia                5:06.62   2 
 19 Wallace, Lazarus          12 Bath-Haverli           5:07.27   1 
 20 Eggleston, Lucas          11 Bath-Haverli           5:09.68   2 
 21 Wright, Zach              10 Greece Olymp           5:10.35   2 
 22 Bentivegna, Tyler         12 Greece Arcad           5:10.56   2 
 23 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo                5:10.97   1 
 24 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann           5:16.85   2 
 25 Vosburg, Matt              9 Avoca                  5:17.80   2 
 26 Horn, Ryan                11 Geneseo                5:28.00   2 
 27 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C           5:28.65   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville              5:29.41   2 
 29 Gualtieri, Jacob          11 Notre Dame-B           5:32.27   2 
 30 Poplawski, Tanner         11 Dansville              5:40.66   2 
 31 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes               5:40.73   2 
 32 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           6:43.11   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           9:59.01  
  2 LaCourt, Erik             12 Brockport             10:04.21  
  3 Martin, Brian             12 Hilton                10:21.44  
  4 Mancuso, Michael          12 Hilton                10:37.21  
  5 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann          10:47.22  
  6 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     12 Bath-Haverli          10:47.46  
  7 Eggleston, Lucas          11 Bath-Haverli          10:49.31  
  8 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr          11:24.11  
  9 Gualtieri, Jacob          11 Notre Dame-B          11:35.70  
 10 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C          11:39.99  
 11 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes              11:45.60  
 12 Haines-Storm, Jake        12 Avoca                 11:59.38  
 13 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C          12:04.52  
 14 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca          13:09.79  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frater, Jayon             12 Brockport                 7.93   1 
  2 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp              8.51   1 
  3 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr              8.58   1 
  4 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  8.74   1 
  5 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport                  8.74   1 
  6 Kaester, Kenneth          12 Uprep Roches              9.00   1 
  7 Balent, Jarek             12 Hilton                    9.06   1 
  8 Massey, Amir              11 Uprep Roches              9.33   2 
  9 Donovan, Evan             12 Greece Olymp              9.47   2 
 10 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C              9.83   2 
 11 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca              9.89   3 
 12 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr              9.91   3 
 13 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                    10.51   3 
 14 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             10.58   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:37.45   1 
     1) Armella, Jonathan 12            2) Day, Jordan 12                 
     3) Kagde, Guy 10                   4) McCleary, Joshua 11            
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:38.28   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.98   2 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:41.56   2 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:41.58   1 
     1) Allen, Michael 11               2) Evans, Kenny 12                
     3) Norris Jr, Cole 12              4) Cooper, Rakim 12               
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:41.63   2 
     1) Bayley, Michael 10              2) Vandenberg, Cole 11            
     3) Williams, Brandon 12            4) Walters, Nolan 10              
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          1:41.66   4 
     1) Stewart, Deon 10                2) Donavan, Kemp 11               
     3) Dietschler, Liam 10             4) DeHaven, CJ 11                 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      1:41.67   4 
     1) Babcock, Jordan 12              2) Entwistle, Stefen 10           
     3) Jacobs, Josh 12                 4) Bolton, Parker 12              
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:42.07   3 
     1) Smith, Gideon 12                2) Cantwell, Jeff 12              
     3) Niles, Nate 12                  4) Belmont, Clayton 12            
 10 Brockport  'B'                                      1:42.08   2 
     1) Wharram, Colby 11               2) Wharram, Zachary 11            
     3) Peck, Caleb 11                  4) Place, Cody 10                 
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:42.09   3 
     1) Westbrook, Nathan 11            2) McFadden, Josh 12              
     3) Klusek, Garrett 10              4) Liberati, Jacob 10             
 12 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:44.00   5 
     1) Monagan, Parker 10              2) Juong, Ruot 12                 
     3) Schumann, Ryan 9                4) Stinson, Savion 12             
 13 Avoca  'A'                                          1:44.77   5 
     1) Vosburg, Matt 9                 2) Heard, Mitchell 12             
     3) O'Brochta, Nate 10              4) Evarts, Devin 11               
 14 East  'A'                                           1:44.81   4 
     1) Muka, Edi 11                    2) Sanders, Jacai 9               
     3) Miles, Kameron 10               4) Madison, Jer'reim 9            
 15 Wilson/E. Col  'A'                                  1:45.18   5 
 16 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:45.62   2 
     1) Snow, D'Andre 12                2) Allen, Jashawn 9               
     3) Hallback, Yoshua 12             4) Aponte, Alfredo 11             
 17 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:46.34   4 
     1) Urzetta, Landon 11              2) Braun, Hunter 11               
     3) Bremer, Conrad 10               4) Black, Nathan 10               
 18 Victor Central  'C'                                 1:46.45   4 
     1) Broyles, Joshua 12              2) Lind, Gabe 10                  
     3) Myers, Justin 12                4) Bui, Kevin 12                  
 19 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:46.53   3 
     1) Ferrara, Lucas 10               2) Myers, Nick 10                 
     3) Tewari, Varun 11                4) Harrison, RJ 11                
 20 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:48.53   3 
     1) Herrick, Jon 10                 2) Wong, Evan 11                  
     3) Williams, Duban 12              4) Thomas, Grant 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:33.82   1 
     1) Preston, Connor 10              2) Gonnella, Alex 12              
     3) Bellavia, Nico 11               4) Bensink, Kyle 12               
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         3:40.21   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:46.54   1 
     1) Viggiani, Sam 12                2) Jones, Alex 12                 
     3) Johnson, Matt 11                4) Reed-Corcoran, Blake 10        
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       3:49.18   1 
     1) Kozody, Mason 10                2) Winn, Kevin 12                 
     3) Williams, Zach 11               4) Fujita, Ray 10                 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:50.59   2 
     1) Cooper, Rakim 12                2) Cornellia, Sean 11             
     3) Gebo, Craig 11                  4) Bell, Ben 10                   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      3:52.06   1 
     1) Wilbur, Patrick 12              2) Andrews, Alec 11               
     3) Andrews, Nicholas 10            4) Albrecht, Aaron 11             
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:55.13   2 
     1) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 12        2) Hargraves, Alex 12             
     3) Boss, Trevor 11                 4) Delio, David 8                 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:55.70   1 
     1) Willis, Karl 12                 2) Donovan, Evan 12               
     3) Chane, Gidyon 10                4) Mohammad, Edris 10             
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:04.22   2 
     1) Eckler, Ben 11                  2) Jeffery, Nicholas 11           
     3) Bullock, Cody 10                4) Wahl, C.J. 11                  
 10 Victor Central  'B'                                 4:10.68   2 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:11.76   2 
     1) Myers, Nick 10                  2) Taylor, Malakai 10             
     3) Russ, Mekai 10                  4) Ferrara, Lucas 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               8:57.03  
     1) Shuster, Glen 11                2) Porter, Jeremy 9               
     3) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 11         4) Brignall, Hunter 10            
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         8:59.24  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       9:06.79  
     1) Schraver, Samuel 11             2) Abell, Matt 10                 
     3) Liberatore, Sam 11              4) Abell, Ethan 11                
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:41.29  
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:59.82  
     1) Niles, AJ 10                    2) Schmeelk, Trayton 10           
     3) Grell, JD 12                    4) Jones, Tyler 11                
  6 Williamson Central  'B'                            10:59.51  
     1) Cantwell, Jeff 12               2) Schreiber, Adam 10             
     3) Williams, Jordan 9              4) Korherr, Chris 8               
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:00.14  
     1) Doughty, Caleb 11               2) Graner, Henry 11               
     3) Sprague, Corey 12               4) Connelly, Dominic 9            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00  
  2 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport               5-10.00  
  3 Colcord, Max              12 Canandaigua            5-08.00  
  3 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca           5-08.00  
  5 Norris Jr, Cole           12 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  5 Boway, Andrew             11 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  5 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
  8 Kaester, Kenneth          12 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
  9 Woodruff, Zachary         12 Churchville-           5-02.00  
 10 Place, Cody               10 Brockport              5-00.00  
 10 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 12 Grimes, Nick               9 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 13 Jeffery, Nicholas         11 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 -- Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delly, Trevor             12 Eastridge             13-00.00  
  2 Sagan, Roman              12 Brockport             12-06.00  
  2 Maxwell, Jon              11 Victor Centr          12-06.00  
  4 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  5 Armstrong, Michael        10 Lyons                  8-09.00  
  5 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           8-09.00  
  5 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr           8-09.00  
  5 Sprague, Corey            12 Bath-Haverli           8-09.00  
  5 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua            8-09.00  
  5 Bansbach, Brandon         11 Irondequoit            8-09.00  
  5 Palmer, Adam              10 Greece Olymp           8-09.00  
  5 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport               8-09.00  
 -- Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua                 DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merriam, Fonati           11 Uprep Roches          20-05.00  
  1 Stirpe, David             11 Hilton                20-05.00  
  3 Brown, Perriyone          10 Uprep Roches          20-04.50  
  4 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad          20-03.00  
  5 Schneggenburger, Trevor   10 Fairport              19-11.00  
  6 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          19-09.00  
  7 Brown, Da'Kari            12 Eastridge             19-07.50  
  8 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann          19-06.50  
  9 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr          19-06.00  
  9 Laporte, Juan             12 World of Inq          19-06.00  
 11 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail  11 Uprep Roches          19-05.00  
 12 Williams, Andre           11 Irondequoit           19-04.00  
 13 Burroughs, Jordan         11 Greece Arcad          19-01.00  
 14 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C          19-00.00  
 14 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr          19-00.00  
 16 Seigler, Avery            10 Greece Arcad          18-09.00  
 17 Snow, D'Andre             12 School Of Th          18-07.00  
 18 Salvati, Michael          12 Avon Central          17-09.50  
 19 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport              17-09.00  
 20 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          17-07.50  
 21 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann          17-04.00  
 22 Dedie, Jacob              11 Churchville-          17-01.00  
 23 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.50  
 24 Heard, Mitchell           12 Avoca                 17-00.00  
 25 Brown, Vincent            12 Canandaigua           16-09.00  
 26 Connelly, Dominic          9 Bath-Haverli          16-07.50  
 27 Porter, Jeremy             9 Mynderse Aca          16-05.50  
 28 Miles, Kameron            10 East                  16-00.00  
 28 Pennell, Matt             12 Hilton                16-00.00  
 30 Taylor, Malakai           10 Mynderse Aca          15-11.00  
 31 Perkins, Emmanuel         11 Wilson/E. Co          15-10.50  
 32 Sanders, Jacai             9 East                  15-08.00  
 33 Grimes, Nick               9 Greece Olymp          15-03.50  
 34 Ceron, Luis                9 Williamson C          14-06.00  
 35 Doan, David               10 Notre Dame-B          13-04.50  
 -- Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Aponte, Alfredo           11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frater, Jayon             12 Brockport             43-00.00  
  2 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad          42-11.00  
  3 McCleary, Joshua          11 Greece Olymp          41-07.00  
  4 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              41-03.00  
  5 Massey, Amir              11 Uprep Roches          40-02.50  
  6 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          39-08.00  
  7 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail  11 Uprep Roches          39-04.50  
  8 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge             39-02.00  
  9 Merriam, Fonati           11 Uprep Roches          38-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua           38-02.00  
 11 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          37-11.50  
 12 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp          37-03.50  
 13 Williams, Andre           11 Irondequoit           35-03.00  
 14 Babcock, Jordan           12 Dansville             34-06.00  
 15 Connelly, Dominic          9 Bath-Haverli          33-03.25  
 16 Alston, Matthew            9 Irondequoit           32-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Derek            11 Warsaw                45-08.00  
  2 Bonnewell, Colby          12 Avoca                 42-10.25  
  3 Lobo, Wolfgarr            12 Avon Central          41-07.50  
  4 Craig, Regan              12 Irondequoit           40-08.00  
  5 Polizzi, Dominic          10 Brockport             40-05.50  
  6 Dugan, Jonathan           11 Irondequoit           39-02.00  
  7 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes              39-00.50  
  8 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          38-08.00  
  9 LaRuez, Jason             12 Greece Arcad          36-11.00  
 10 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           36-07.50  
 11 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           35-06.00  
 12 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          33-10.75  
 13 Evans, Lunzer             11 Greece Olymp          33-03.25  
 14 McGuire, Nicholas         11 Warsaw                32-01.50  
 15 Westbrooks, Noah           9 Eastridge             31-08.50  
 16 Johnson, Caleb            12 Dansville             31-02.00  
 17 McDonnell, Nathan         12 Greece Olymp          30-10.50  
 18 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          30-04.50  
 19 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca          30-03.25  
 20 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          30-01.50  
 21 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes              30-00.00  
 22 Wachholder, Carson        11 Geneseo               29-08.50  
 22 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          29-08.50  
 24 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                 26-10.50  
 -- Mosko, Donny              10 Dansville                   DQ  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          56-11.25  
  2 LaRuez, Jason             12 Greece Arcad          50-00.00  
  3 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           43-08.00  
  4 Lobo, Wolfgarr            12 Avon Central          43-04.50  
  5 Bonnewell, Colby          12 Avoca                 41-03.25  
  6 Espinoza, Jose            11 Williamson C          41-02.50  
  7 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           41-01.50  
  8 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           39-11.25  
  9 Dedie, Jacob              11 Churchville-          39-01.00  
 10 Gilbert, Derek            11 Warsaw                38-02.25  
 11 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           38-01.00  
 12 Polizzi, Dominic          10 Brockport             37-03.25  
 13 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          36-04.00  
 14 Dzus, Sam                  9 Spencerport           34-08.50  
 15 Evans, Lunzer             11 Greece Olymp          34-01.00  
 16 McGuire, Nicholas         11 Warsaw                33-04.25  
 17 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.50  
 18 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          31-09.00  
 19 Maggard, Jordan           11 Brockport             30-04.00  
 20 Bissanti, Justin          11 Brockport             29-08.00  
 21 Behage, Isaac             10 Brockport             29-01.00  
 22 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           28-11.00  
 23 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          28-00.25  
 24 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          26-02.50  
 25 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          25-10.00  
 26 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          25-06.00  
 27 Johnson, Caleb            12 Dansville             22-02.50  
 -- Howlett, Ashton            9 Brockport                 FOUL