Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 12:00 AM
              Wayne-Finger Lakes / Livingston County - 1/27/2017               
                          Indoor Track Championships                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra              7.71   2  10   
  2 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.74   2   8   
  3 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                  7.75   2   6   
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                    7.92   2   4   
  5 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              7.97   2   2   
  6 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra              8.02   2   1   
  7 Bevell, Megan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.15   2 
  8 Engster, Nicole            9 Mynderse Aca              8.18   2 
  9 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                  8.19   1 
 10 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.27   1 
 11 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                  8.33   1 
 12 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.37   1 
 13 Powers, Maisie            10 Clyde-Savann              8.42   1 
 14 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                  8.48   1 
 15 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C              8.64   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra             43.15   3  10   
  2 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                 44.72   3   8   
  3 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   44.97   3   6   
  4 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                   45.01   3   4   
  5 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace             45.56   3   2   
  6 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 45.85   3   1   
  7 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra             46.35   2 
  8 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               46.82   2 
  9 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                    48.02   2 
 10 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann             48.52   1 
 11 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   49.08   1 
 12 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                   49.44   2 
 13 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    49.80   1 
 14 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace             50.80   1 
 15 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace             52.49   1 
 16 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca             54.33   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:43.65   3  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.13   3   8   
  3 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                 1:47.64   3   6   
  4 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.12   2   4   
  5 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               1:51.44   3   2   
  6 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 1:52.21   2   1   
  7 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:56.61   3 
  8 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann           1:57.94   2 
  9 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                2:00.52   2 
 10 Miller, Victoria          11 Wayne Centra           2:07.49   2 
 11 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes               2:15.02   1 
 12 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 2:16.94   1 
 -- Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest                DQ   1 
 -- Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace                DQ   1 
 -- Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes                    DQ   1 
 -- Keefer, Emily              9 Honeoye Cent                DQ   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           3:13.00   10   
  2 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           3:13.38    8   
  3 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               3:17.98    6   
  4 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             3:18.54    4   
  5 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               3:19.30    2   
  6 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Honeoye Cent           3:29.14    1   
  7 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                3:32.73  
  8 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C           3:38.07  
  9 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           3:42.54  
 10 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           3:45.49  
 11 Bock, Mikayla             12 Honeoye Cent           3:49.12  
 12 Ennis, Amelia             12 Newark                 3:51.54  
 13 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C           3:53.65  
 14 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.48  
 15 Gorall, Ellie             12 Honeoye Cent           3:56.63  
 16 Frederick, Jaimee         12 Midlakes               3:56.91  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              5:11.39   10   
  2 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           5:19.84    8   
  3 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              5:22.14    6   
  4 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             5:22.15    4   
  5 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               5:27.59    2   
  6 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               5:31.64    1   
  7 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:42.19  
  8 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               5:43.56  
  9 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           5:47.82  
 10 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           5:55.05  
 11 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           5:56.60  
 12 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           5:58.92  
 13 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 5:58.99  
 14 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             6:01.28  
 15 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           6:13.03  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek             10:52.01   10   
  2 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo              11:00.29    8   
  3 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek             11:00.31    6   
  4 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo              11:27.92    4   
  5 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo              11:38.19    2   
  6 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace          11:42.08    1   
  7 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                12:12.11  
  8 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca          12:34.84  
  9 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket            12:40.84  
 10 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest          12:44.47  
 11 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C          12:52.99  
 12 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra          12:57.68  
 13 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes              14:06.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                    9.19   2  10   
  2 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra              9.40   2   8   
  3 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                    9.70   2   6   
  4 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace              9.78   2   4   
  5 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                  9.87   2   2   
  6 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                   9.95   2   1   
  7 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                  9.97   1 
  8 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo                 10.02   1 
  9 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               10.06   2 
 10 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W             10.12   1 
 11 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             10.16   1 
 12 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace             10.18   1 
 13 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca             10.21   1 
 14 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             10.37   2 
 15 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace             10.52   1 
 16 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   11.11   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:57.88   2  10   
     1) Bargy, Emily 11                 2) Chelini, Sophia 9              
     3) Gorsky, Shanna 9                4) Johnstone, Sara 10             
  2 Marion                                              1:59.60   2   8   
     1) Williams, Karoline 10           2) Hilton, Rebekah 12             
     3) Allen, Brianna 11               4) Williams, Kelly 11             
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:59.62   2   6   
     1) Hofer, Elizabeth 10             2) Moquin, Baileigh 12            
     3) Brewer, Isabelle 11             4) Voss, Maria 11                 
  4 Waterloo                                            2:01.41   2   4   
     1) Soto, Karina 12                 2) Clingerman, Payton 11          
     3) Turner, Milla 11                4) Shangraw, Haley 10             
  5 Midlakes                                            2:03.34   1   2   
     1) Rizzo, Marysa 12                2) Socha, Sydney 12               
     3) Tufano, Isabella 9              4) Javier, Autumn 10              
  6 Williamson Central                                  2:03.49   2   1   
     1) McCarthy, Tyia 10               2) Gilley, Mae 10                 
     3) Frost, Autumn 10                4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
  7 Red Jacket                                          2:04.41   1 
     1) Keifer, Madison 12              2) Valenti, Grace 9               
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11         4) Fagner, Shelly 11              
  8 Lyons                                               2:05.41   1 
     1) Richardson, Morgan 9            2) Reale, Adeline 11              
     3) Groom, Charlotte 10             4) Case, Katelyn 11               
  9 Red Creek                                           2:17.49   1 
 -- Mynderse Academy                                        DNF   2 
     1) Bevell, Megan 9                 2) Engster, Nicole 9              
     3) Newkirk, Meaghan 11             4) Prosser, Maya 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:29.93   2  10   
     1) Graham, Hollee 12               2) Burger, Katelyn 9              
     3) Desain, Makenzie 11             4) Gravino, Jenna 11              
  2 Waterloo                                            4:33.07   2   8   
     1) Cronberger, McKenna 9           2) Soto, Karina 12                
     3) Turner, Milla 11                4) Shangraw, Haley 10             
  3 Marion                                              4:37.42   2   6   
     1) Williams, Karoline 10           2) Hilton, Katie 10               
     3) Hilton, Meghan 8                4) Hilton, Rebekah 12             
  4 Wayne Central                                       4:38.10   2   4   
     1) Johnstone, Sara 10              2) Black, Nia 9                   
     3) Chelini, Sophia 9               4) Gilbert, Olivia 9              
  5 Williamson Central                                  4:54.34   2   2   
     1) Peets, Marissa 10               2) Konstantinou, Sophia 8         
     3) Konstantinou, Irini 10          4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
  6 Red Creek                                           4:59.48   2   1   
  7 Newark                                              5:07.99   1 
     1) Garritano, Nicole 11            2) Ennis, Amelia 12               
     3) Crawford, Kailyn 9              4) Chadwick, Jada 11              
  8 Mynderse Academy                                    5:15.54   1 
     1) McConnell, Shae 9               2) Tidball, Charlotte 9           
     3) Tidball, Victoria 11            4) Peake, Hannah 11               
  9 Red Jacket                                          5:21.80   1 
     1) Liberati, Madisyn 9             2) Piermarini, Izzi 9             
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 9              4) Dorgan, Maggie 12              
 10 Clyde-Savannah                                      5:27.47   1 
     1) Powers, Maisie 10               2) VanVleck, Sydney 10            
     3) Rath, Emma 9                    4) Mills, Breannah 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Creek                                          11:01.32   10   
  2 Waterloo                                           11:04.71    8   
     1) Catholdi, Caitlin 11            2) Page, Bryn 8                   
     3) Turner, Sennett 9               4) Shangraw, Haley 10             
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:05.23    6   
     1) Thorp, Rebekah 11               2) Abrams, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Mayou, Rachael 10               4) Sciandra, Makenna 12           
  4 Marion                                             11:20.54    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Ashley 10             2) Hilton, Katie 10               
     3) Hilton, Meghan 8                4) Wertz, Marlayna 9              
  5 Williamson Central                                 11:32.34    2   
     1) Steinmann, Mikala 12            2) Konstantinou, Sophia 8         
     3) Konstantinou, Irini 10          4) Dunning, Jayelle 8             
  6 Wayne Central                                      11:48.26    1   
     1) Trabold, Sydney 12              2) Miller, Victoria 11            
     3) Johnstone, Sara 10              4) Gilbert, Olivia 9              
  7 Marcus Whitman                                     12:07.55  
     1) MacDowell, Emma 10              2) Harford, Allie 10              
     3) Borisuk, Amy 10                 4) Hullings, Gracie 11            
  8 East Rochester                                     12:18.97  
     1) Griffith, Sarah 10              2) Insalaco, Ripley 10            
     3) Adler, Jennifer 9               4) Shoda, Guye 9                  
  9 Mynderse Academy                                   12:31.99  
     1) Peake, Hannah 11                2) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 9             
     3) Brignall, Taylor 10             4) Adams, Aaliyah 9               
 10 Clyde-Savannah                                     12:32.84  
     1) Sconzo, Alexandra 10            2) Rice, Megan 10                 
     3) Rath, Emma 9                    4) Secor, Julia 10                
 11 Midlakes                                           12:53.51  
     1) Crane, Sarah 9                  2) Backus, Riley 10               
     3) Owen, Victoria 11               4) Frederick, Jaimee 12           
 12 Red Jacket                                         14:03.06  
     1) Kean, Sammie 11                 2) Perry, Corrine 12              
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 11            4) Coates, Rachel 10              
 
Girls High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-11.00      1.49m  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00      1.44m   8   
  3 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                4-07.00      1.39m   6   
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           4-05.00      1.34m   4   
  5 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca          J4-05.00      1.34m   2   
  6 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                J4-05.00      1.34m   1   
  7 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm           4-01.00      1.24m 
 10 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 11 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace           3-11.00      1.19m 
 12 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C          J3-11.00      1.19m 
 13 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  3 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  3 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  6 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra          J6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  7 Nagy, Sierra              11 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C           6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Girls Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             16-03.25      4.95m  10   
  2 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          15-06.25      4.73m   8   
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                15-04.75      4.69m   6   
  4 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          15-02.25      4.62m   4   
  5 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes              15-02.00      4.62m   2   
  6 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.50      4.61m   1   
  7 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                14-11.50      4.55m 
  8 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.50      4.43m 
  9 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra          14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              14-03.50      4.35m 
 11 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                14-00.25      4.27m 
 12 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          13-01.75      4.00m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          34-03.50     10.45m  10   
  2 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                34-01.50     10.40m   8   
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                33-01.00     10.08m   6   
  4 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             32-10.75     10.02m   4   
  5 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          32-03.50      9.84m   2   
  6 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra          31-00.00      9.44m   1   
  7 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C          30-11.00      9.42m 
  8 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              30-08.50      9.35m 
  9 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          30-05.75      9.29m 
 10 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda               30-01.00      9.16m 
 11 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca          29-11.50      9.13m 
 12 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          29-07.50      9.02m 
 
Girls Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W          32-05.00      9.88m  10   
  2 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            30-05.50      9.28m   8   
  3 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W         J30-05.50      9.28m   6   
  4 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          28-08.00      8.73m   4   
  5 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.25      8.61m   2   
  6 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          27-06.50      8.39m   1   
  7 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              27-01.50      8.26m 
  8 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                25-11.75      7.91m 
  9 McCormick, Bailey         10 Newark                25-10.00      7.87m 
 10 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          25-05.50      7.75m 
 11 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          25-03.00      7.69m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          36-09.00     11.20m  10   
  2 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          34-11.25     10.64m   8   
  3 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          33-01.25     10.09m   6   
  4 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          31-11.25      9.73m   4   
  5 White, Katie              12 Marion                28-08.00      8.73m   2   
  6 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            28-05.75      8.68m   1   
  7 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          26-03.00      8.00m 
  8 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            25-02.00      7.67m 
  9 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                25-01.75      7.66m 
 10 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              24-07.50      7.50m 
 11 Miles, Emily              11 Honeoye Cent          20-05.50      6.23m 
 -- Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm              FOUL            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus                7:46.64   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Marion                 8:10.69    8   
  3 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              8:21.41    6   
  4 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           8:26.81    4   
  5 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           8:34.34    2   
  6 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           9:04.75    1   
  7 Perry, Corrine            12 Red Jacket             9:12.04  
  8 Boorman, Kristin          11 Honeoye Cent           9:26.36  
  9 Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra           9:27.53  
 10 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           9:30.56  
 11 Robinson, Brooke          11 Honeoye Cent           9:32.39  
 12 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace           9:37.00  
 13 Moore, Lauren             10 Honeoye Cent           9:52.78  
 14 Gorall, Ellie             12 Honeoye Cent          10:03.56  
 15 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek             11:02.97  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albers, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli              7.66   2  10   
  2 Adams, Morgan             12 Pavilion                  7.72   2   8   
  3 Quackenbush, Taylor       12 Wayland-Coho              7.85   2   6   
  4 Miller, Kathryn           11 Warsaw                    7.92   2   4   
  5 Butler, Kelly             12 Warsaw                    7.94   2   2   
  6 Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                     8.14   2   1   
  7 Kuras, Julie              10 Warsaw                    8.26   2 
  8 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                 8.35   1 
  9 Belden, Jenna             11 Warsaw                    8.41   1 
 10 Marfatia, Rhea            12 Warsaw                    8.44   2 
 11 Curtin, Kayla             12 Wayland-Coho              8.48   1 
 12 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                     8.48   1 
 13 Zyuban, Victoria           8 Bath-Haverli              9.10   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna              11 Hornell                  42.78   3  10   
  2 Palotti, Hayleigh         11 Livonia                  43.88   3   8   
  3 Quackenbush, Taylor       12 Wayland-Coho             44.88   3   6   
  4 Albers, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli             45.15   3   4   
  5 Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                    46.83   2   2   
  6 Flaitz, Emma               9 Hornell                  47.06   3   1   
  7 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                  47.45   3 
  8 Page, Ashley              10 Wayland-Coho             48.28   2 
  9 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                48.33   2 
 10 Belden, Jenna             11 Warsaw                   48.72   2 
 11 Kota, Mackenzie           10 Wayland-Coho             48.73   2 
 12 Drake, Rachel             10 Dansville                50.15   2 
 13 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                    50.93   1 
 14 Zyuban, Victoria           8 Bath-Haverli             53.08   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carretto, Sophia           9 Hornell                1:50.59   3  10   
  2 Armstrong, Kendall        12 Bath-Haverli           1:52.22   3   8   
  3 Drake, Rachel             10 Dansville              1:55.11   3   6   
  4 Isaman, Angela            11 Hornell                1:55.72   3   4   
  5 Glaccum, Mary             12 Bath-Haverli           1:58.72   3   2   
  6 Calkins, Kambree          10 Bath-Haverli           1:59.64   2   1   
  7 Rock, Katryna             11 Wayland-Coho           2:01.38   2 
  8 Eckdahl, Hailey           12 LeRoy                  2:01.98   2 
  9 Curtin, Kayla             12 Wayland-Coho           2:05.81   1 
 10 Johnson, Heaven           11 Dansville              2:11.30   1 
 11 McDowell, Isabella         9 Dansville              2:25.58   1 
 -- Racho, Maya               11 Alfred-Almon          X2:17.61   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         11 Livonia                2:59.15   10   
  2 Kacur, Courtney            8 LeRoy                  3:24.64    8   
  3 Hill, Brooke               9 Hornell                3:32.16    6   
  4 Schlechter, Maia          12 Bath-Haverli           3:34.51    4   
  5 Maker, Erin               12 Wayland-Coho           3:34.65    2   
  6 Rock, Katryna             11 Wayland-Coho           3:52.45    1   
  7 Johnson, Heaven           11 Dansville              4:05.31  
  8 Werth, Gwendolyn          10 Dansville              4:15.04  
  9 McDowell, Isabella         9 Dansville              4:28.67  
 -- Racho, Maya               11 Alfred-Almon          X3:55.45  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kacur, Courtney            8 LeRoy                  5:34.07   10   
  2 Schlechter, Maia          12 Bath-Haverli           5:55.34    8   
  3 Hill, Brooke               9 Hornell                5:58.38    6   
  4 Robinson, Aubre            9 Hornell                6:01.09    4   
  5 Maker, Erin               12 Wayland-Coho           6:02.14    2   
  6 Qiu, Jessica               9 Dansville              6:22.42    1   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensler, Clarissa         12 Livonia               11:11.63   10   
  2 Ferlica, MacKenzie        11 Livonia               12:18.64    8   
  3 Putnam, Mackenzie          9 Hornell               12:33.00    6   
  4 Harris, Monet             12 Bath-Haverli          12:44.52    4   
  5 King, Jessie              12 LeRoy                 13:07.88    2   
  6 Qiu, Jessica               9 Dansville             13:46.32    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delany, Alyssa            10 Hornell                   9.20   2  10   
  2 Anikwue, Colette          12 Letchworth                9.61   2   8   
  3 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                   9.77   2   6   
  4 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                     9.88   2   4   
  5 Brooks, Mackenzie         12 Hornell                  10.33   2   2   
  6 Vegder, Madelyn           10 Dansville                10.62   2   1   
  7 Miller, Kathryn           11 Warsaw                   10.66   2 
  8 Daugherty, Liz            11 Livonia                  10.71   2 
  9 Zigenfus, Alexyn          11 Wayland-Coho             11.50   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             1:55.54   10   
     1) Carretto, Sophia 9              2) Delany, Alyssa 10              
     3) Flaitz, Anna 11                 4) Flaitz, Emma 9                 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:58.83    8   
     1) Quackenbush, Taylor 12          2) Page, Ashley 10                
     3) Kota, Mackenzie 10              4) Schwartz, Emily 11             
  3 Warsaw                                              2:00.41    6   
     1) Butler, Kelly 12                2) Miller, Kathryn 11             
     3) Kuras, Julie 10                 4) Duell, Kameryn 12              
  4 Dansville                                           2:05.77    4   
     1) Vegder, Madelyn 10              2) Drake, Rachel 10               
     3) Lawless, Mackenzie 9            4) Adams, Hadassah 12             
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      2:07.78    2   
     1) Walker, Bailey 9                2) Glaccum, Mary 12               
     3) Smith, Bethany 10               4) Albers, Allison 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      4:34.73   10   
     1) Armstrong, Kendall 12           2) Glaccum, Mary 12               
     3) Sebastian, Jamie 10             4) Albers, Allison 11             
  2 Hornell                                             4:37.37    8   
     1) Isaman, Angela 11               2) Hickok, Heather 12             
     3) Hanchett, Brieanna 11           4) Flaitz, Emma 9                 
  3 LeRoy                                               5:14.30    6   
     1) Eckdahl, Hailey 12              2) King, Jessie 12                
     3) Michel, Karissa 11              4) Scripp, Haley 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                            11:25.66   10   
     1) Eason, Kayla 10                 2) Hickok, Heather 12             
     3) Hill, Brooke 9                  4) Isaman, Angela 11              
  2 Bath-Haverling                                     12:56.02    8   
     1) Calkins, Kambree 10             2) Harris, Monet 12               
     3) Walker, Bailey 9                4) Saurbaugh, Lauren 8            
 
Girls High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anikwue, Colette          12 Letchworth             4-11.00      1.49m  10   
  2 Flaitz, Anna              11 Hornell                4-09.00      1.44m   8   
  3 Duell, Kameryn            12 Warsaw                J4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  4 Kacur, Courtney            8 LeRoy                 J4-09.00      1.44m   4   
  5 Brooks, Mackenzie         12 Hornell                4-05.00      1.34m   2   
  6 Luplow, Ryan              12 Warsaw                 4-03.00      1.29m   1   
  7 Curtin, Kayla             12 Wayland-Coho           4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Briggs, Caitlyn            9 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Morgan             12 Pavilion               9-09.00      2.97m  10   
  2 Daugherty, Liz            11 Livonia                8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Schwartz, Emily           11 Wayland-Coho           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Smith, Bethany            10 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Hickok, Heather           12 Hornell                7-00.00      2.13m   2   
 
Girls Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                 16-00.50      4.88m  10   
  2 Duell, Kameryn            12 Warsaw                15-10.50      4.83m   8   
  3 Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                 15-05.25      4.70m   6   
  4 Luplow, Ryan              12 Warsaw                15-05.00      4.69m   3   
  4 Butler, Kelly             12 Warsaw                15-05.00      4.69m   3   
  6 Kuras, Julie              10 Warsaw                15-04.75      4.69m   1   
  7 Miller, Kathryn           11 Warsaw                14-05.50      4.40m 
  8 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             14-05.00      4.39m 
  9 Page, Ashley              10 Wayland-Coho          13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Scripp, Haley             11 LeRoy                 12-10.00      3.91m 
 11 Kota, Mackenzie           10 Wayland-Coho          12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Kendall        12 Bath-Haverli          33-09.00     10.28m  10   
  2 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                 33-08.00     10.26m   8   
  3 Delany, Alyssa            10 Hornell               32-11.50     10.04m   6   
  4 Vegder, Madelyn           10 Dansville             29-09.00      9.06m   4   
  5 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             29-02.50      8.90m   2   
  6 Scripp, Haley             11 LeRoy                 27-11.00      8.50m   1   
  7 Werner, Rachel            10 Warsaw                27-10.00      8.48m 
 -- Carias, Danielle          10 Dansville                 FOUL            
 -- Tasaddaq, Sakina          12 Dansville                 FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          11 Warsaw                39-11.75     12.18m  10   
  2 Brooks, Mackenzie         12 Hornell               31-06.75      9.62m   8   
  3 Luplow, Ryan              12 Warsaw                29-02.00      8.89m   6   
  4 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          27-09.00      8.45m   4   
  5 Young, Cora               12 Wayland-Coho          27-07.50      8.42m   2   
  6 Hyman, Alyse              10 Warsaw                24-04.50      7.42m   1   
  7 Werner, Leia               9 Warsaw                24-01.50      7.35m 
  8 Clifford, Rebecca         11 Hornell               22-00.00      6.70m 
  9 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             21-01.50      6.43m 
 10 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             20-10.25      6.35m 
 11 White, Marissa             9 Warsaw                18-10.00      5.74m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          11 Warsaw                44-04.75     13.53m  10   
  2 Werner, Leia               9 Warsaw                33-04.50     10.17m   8   
  3 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          31-06.00      9.60m   6   
  4 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             25-07.00      7.79m   4   
  5 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             24-11.50      7.60m   2   
  6 Hyman, Alyse              10 Warsaw                24-10.50      7.58m   1   
  7 Shull, Natalie            10 Hornell               21-10.25      6.66m 
  8 Schwartz, Lessa           11 Warsaw                18-00.00      5.48m 
  9 White, Marissa             9 Warsaw                14-02.75      4.33m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Bethany            10 Bath-Haverli           9:26.78   10   
  2 Saurbaugh, Lauren          8 Bath-Haverli           9:54.00    8   
  3 Oldfield, Morgan          10 Dansville              9:56.36    6   
  4 Werth, Gwendolyn          10 Dansville             10:58.76    4   
  5 Foote, Raven              12 Wayland-Coho          11:42.59    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann              6.65   2  10   
  2 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra              6.88   2   8   
  3 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                    6.91   2   6   
  4 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra              7.13   2   4   
  5 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                    7.14   2   2   
  6 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                     7.19   2   1   
  7 Niles, Nate               12 Williamson C              7.20   1 
  8 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes                  7.22   2 
  9 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann              7.23   1 
 10 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest              7.36   2 
 11 Healy, Trevor             11 Honeoye Cent              7.37   1 
 12 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                     7.41   1 
 13 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.43   1 
 14 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra              7.49   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             36.52   3  10   
  2 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann             37.80   3   8   
  3 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   38.35   3   6   
  4 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann             38.38   3   4   
  5 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   39.22   3   2   
  6 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             39.78   3   1   
  7 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes                 40.71   2 
  8 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                 40.73   1 
  9 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   40.81   2 
 10 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             40.87   2 
 11 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace             42.23   1 
 12 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket               42.55   1 
 13 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket               42.64   1 
 14 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes                 43.22   1 
 15 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket               43.40   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           1:27.83   3  10   
  2 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                1:30.02   3   8   
  3 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann           1:30.17   3   6   
  4 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:31.04   3   4   
  5 Dietschler, Ethan         11 Lyons                  1:31.15   2   2   
  6 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes               1:32.07   2   1   
  7 Enright, Allen            10 Marion                 1:32.14   3 
  8 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                 1:33.79   2 
  9 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             1:34.66   2 
 10 Rono, Alex                10 Honeoye Cent           1:35.15   3 
 11 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               1:35.77   1 
 12 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.87   1 
 13 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           1:37.08   1 
 14 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                 1:37.12   2 
 15 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket             1:38.87   1 
 16 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           1:40.64   2 
 17 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                1:44.17   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                2:42.32   10   
  2 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:43.89    8   
  3 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           2:47.47    6   
  4 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               2:48.40    4   
  5 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           2:51.91    2   
  6 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             2:56.11    1   
  7 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           2:57.67  
  8 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                 2:59.93  
  9 Storm, Mason              11 Honeoye Cent           3:00.97  
 10 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.11  
 11 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                3:06.72  
 12 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 3:07.57  
 13 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           3:10.51  
 14 Marrapese, Jarrett        10 Honeoye Cent           3:10.99  
 15 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                 3:15.30  
 -- Cornish, Zach             12 Honeoye Cent                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           4:45.76   10   
  2 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                 4:47.26    8   
  3 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 4:51.02    6   
  4 VanHouten, Pete           12 Honeoye Cent           4:55.89    4   
  5 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               4:55.95    2   
  6 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           4:56.58    1   
  7 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek              4:56.87  
  8 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C           5:00.66  
  9 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           5:06.54  
 10 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           5:22.81  
 11 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest           5:23.70  
 12 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           5:24.85  
 13 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:30.19  
 14 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                5:30.28  
 15 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:54.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C          10:07.53   10   
  2 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                10:08.37    8   
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek             10:36.67    6   
  4 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca          10:37.75    4   
  5 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             10:42.76    2   
  6 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest          10:43.12    1   
  7 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          10:46.03  
  8 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra          11:13.90  
  9 Hallett, James             9 Honeoye Cent          11:16.12  
 10 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann          11:21.85  
 11 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:28.09  
 12 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo              11:45.66  
 13 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                11:48.85  
 14 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes              12:02.78  
 15 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C          12:02.83  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                    8.27   2  10   
  2 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              8.81   2   8   
  3 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  8.82   2   6   
  4 Olsen, Friend             11 Honeoye Cent              8.86   2   4   
  5 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                    9.37   2   2   
  6 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C              9.55   2   1   
  7 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca              9.90   2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               10.10   1 
  9 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             10.30   1 
 10 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                   10.44   1 
 11 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                   10.60   1 
 12 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm             11.01   1 
 13 Baginsky, Ryan            10 Honeoye Cent             11.09   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:41.89   2  10   
     1) Schmid, Jacob 11                2) Harrington, Ben 12             
     3) Amish, Steven 10                4) Jantzi, Justin 9               
  2 Marion                                              1:42.45   2   8   
     1) Colon, Noah 11                  2) Buirch, Nic 11                 
     3) Russell, Matt 10                4) Enright, Allen 10              
  3 Midlakes                                            1:43.65   2   6   
     1) Westbrook, Nathan 11            2) Klusek, Garrett 10             
     3) Liberati, Jacob 10              4) Gifford, Matt 10               
  4 Williamson Central                                  1:43.68   2   4   
     1) Smith, Gideon 12                2) Niles, Nate 12                 
     3) Cantwell, Jeff 12               4) Belmont, Clayton 12            
  5 Mynderse Academy                                    1:45.59   1   2   
     1) Ferrara, Lucas 10               2) Myers, Nick 10                 
     3) Harrison, RJ 11                 4) Tewari, Varun 11               
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:46.24   1   1   
     1) Wahl, C.J. 11                   2) Jeffery, Nicholas 11           
     3) Bullock, Cody 10                4) Eckler, Ben 11                 
  7 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:48.68   1 
     1) Bailey, Greg 10                 2) Fowler, Michael 10             
     3) Rattray, Bryce 12               4) Arliss, Joshua 10              
  8 Red Jacket                                          1:48.77   1 
     1) Scharf, John 10                 2) Gerlock, Seth 10               
     3) Obit, Chase 9                   4) Mazur, Jaden 9                 
  9 Waterloo                                            1:49.14   1 
     1) Kennerson, Tim 12               2) Spina, Blake 11                
     3) Tumbiolo, Collin 12             4) Page, Nick 10                  
 -- Newark                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Myers, Daekwon 11               2) Murray, Caden 11               
     3) Cintron, Jayden 11              4) Mantz, Breandan 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waterloo                                            3:45.27   2  10   
     1) Soto, Josiah 9                  2) Spina, Blake 11                
     3) Page, Nick 10                   4) Kennerson, Tim 12              
  2 Wayne Central                                       3:51.80   2   8   
     1) Amish, Steven 10                2) Beha, Josh 9                   
     3) Barber, Desmond 12              4) Harrington, Ben 12             
  3 Williamson Central                                  3:52.54   2   6   
     1) Niles, Nate 12                  2) Schmeelk, Trayton 10           
     3) Cantwell, Jeff 12               4) Belmont, Clayton 12            
  4 Marion                                              4:02.80   2   4   
     1) Higbee, Connor 12               2) Buirch, Nic 11                 
     3) Russell, Matt 10                4) Enright, Allen 10              
  5 East Rochester                                      4:04.99   1   2   
     1) Chambers, Nathan 9              2) Gray, Tai' Jmeir 10            
     3) DeMay, Zachary 12               4) Chambers, Cameron 10           
  6 Mynderse Academy                                    4:10.51   2   1   
     1) Taylor, Malakai 10              2) Russ, Mekai 10                 
     3) Tewari, Varun 11                4) Ferrara, Lucas 10              
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:25.20   1 
     1) Dillon, Chris 12                2) Smith, Hayden 11               
     3) Robson, Nate 12                 4) Green, Kyle 9                  
  8 Red Jacket                                          4:34.41   1 
     1) Crowley, Nolan 11               2) Benito, Miguel 9               
     3) Coates, Zachary 10              4) Baley, Tim 9                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       9:00.82   10   
     1) Frink, Owen 10                  2) Higgins, Preston 12            
     3) Mooney, Cody 12                 4) Gabriel, Micheal 12            
  2 Mynderse Academy                                    9:02.04    8   
     1) Porter, Jeremy 9                2) Shuster, Glen 11               
     3) Brignall, Hunter 10             4) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 11        
  3 South Seneca                                        9:02.30    6   
     1) Robinson, Brett 12              2) Scesny, Tryston 9              
     3) Mosher, Krys 12                 4) Hawley, Scott 12               
  4 Newark                                              9:03.25    4   
     1) Nower, Zech 12                  2) VanDemortel, Dillon 11         
     3) Custer, Brandon 12              4) Correia, Jackson 12            
  5 Clyde-Savannah                                      9:42.40    2   
     1) Fowler, Michael 10              2) Yates, Hunter 12               
     3) Atwater, Sam 11                 4) Chagoya, Manuel 10             
  6 Red Creek                                           9:48.36    1   
  7 Honeoye Central                                     9:49.95  
     1) Rono, Alex 10                   2) Thomas, Jacob 11               
     3) VanHouten, Pete 12              4) Storm, Mason 11                
  8 Marion                                              9:53.98  
     1) Higbee, Connor 12               2) Surline, Randy 9               
     3) Paramo, Luis 9                  4) Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos 10       
  9 Waterloo                                           10:10.00  
     1) Verdehem, Erik 9                2) Tumbiolo, Collin 12            
     3) Spina, Blake 11                 4) Soto, Josiah 9                 
 10 Lyons                                              10:19.07  
     1) Dietschler, Ethan 11            2) Strong, Jacob 10               
     3) Nesbitt, Holden 11              4) Casalmir, Eduardo 10           
 11 Red Jacket                                         10:25.39  
     1) Stell, Devon 9                  2) Royston, Eli 9                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 9           4) McHugh, Max 9                  
 -- Williamson Central                                      DNF  
     1) Jones, Tyler 11                 2) Niles, AJ 10                   
     3) Schmeelk, Trayton 10            4) Grell, JD 12                   
 
Boys High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann           6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca           5-07.00      1.70m   8   
  3 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m   6   
  4 Pitt, Josh                12 Honeoye Cent           5-01.00      1.54m   3   
  4 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                 5-01.00      1.54m   3   
  6 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          J5-01.00      1.54m   1   
  7 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek              4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 Jeffery, Nicholas         11 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Crane, Hunter             10 Honeoye Cent           4-05.00      1.34m 
 -- Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Michael        10 Lyons                 10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Wohlschegel, Cody         10 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  4 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  6 Piacente, Mike            10 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00      2.43m   1   
 -- Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca                NH            
 -- Ball, Ethan               10 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann          21-02.75      6.47m  10   
  2 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          20-02.00      6.14m   8   
  3 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              19-03.25      5.87m   6   
  4 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C          18-11.75      5.78m   4   
  5 Olsen, Friend             11 Honeoye Cent          18-05.50      5.62m   2   
  6 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          18-01.00      5.51m   1   
  7 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                17-08.75      5.40m 
  8 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca          17-07.50      5.37m 
  9 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra          17-05.00      5.30m 
 10 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann          17-02.25      5.23m 
 11 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          16-00.00      4.87m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          40-06.50     12.35m  10   
  2 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca          40-05.00     12.31m   8   
  3 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          40-04.50     12.30m   6   
  4 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              40-04.00     12.29m   4   
  5 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              39-08.00     12.09m   2   
  6 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          37-10.00     11.53m   1   
  7 Healy, Trevor             11 Honeoye Cent          35-11.50     10.96m 
  8 Rono, Alex                10 Honeoye Cent          35-08.25     10.87m 
  9 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm          30-08.50      9.35m 
 
Boys Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          41-06.00     12.64m  10   
  2 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                41-02.00     12.54m   8   
  3 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          38-01.00     11.60m   6   
  4 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              36-07.50     11.16m   4   
  5 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             36-05.75     11.11m   2   
  6 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            34-11.50     10.65m   1   
  7 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          34-08.00     10.56m 
  8 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          34-04.25     10.47m 
  9 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            34-01.00     10.38m 
 10 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            31-06.50      9.61m 
 11 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          29-07.00      9.01m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          57-03.00     17.44m  10   
  2 Espinoza, Jose            11 Williamson C          46-03.50     14.10m   8   
  3 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                42-08.00     13.00m   6   
  4 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            42-03.50     12.89m   4   
  5 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            42-02.25     12.85m   2   
  6 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          40-08.50     12.40m   1   
  7 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          38-00.00     11.58m 
  8 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          31-08.25      9.65m 
  9 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            31-06.50      9.61m 
 10 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          31-04.00      9.55m 
 11 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          29-11.75      9.13m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boss, Trevor              11 Bath-Haverli              6.83   2  10   
  2 Stauffer, Collin          11 LeRoy                     6.99   2   8   
  3 Bolton, Parker            12 Dansville                 7.07   2   6   
  4 Hargraves, Alex           12 Bath-Haverli              7.11   2   4   
  5 Hooker, Payce             11 Hornell                   7.22   2   2   
  6 Busch, Caleb               9 LeRoy                     7.45   1   1   
  7 Klimm, Kevin              10 Wayland-Coho              7.46   2 
  8 Entwistle, Stefen         10 Dansville                 7.47   2 
  9 LaPlant, Dominic          10 Wayland-Coho              7.51   1 
 10 Delio, David               8 Bath-Haverli              7.52   1 
 11 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                   7.58   1 
 12 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                   7.60   1 
 13 Bordonaro, Chase           9 LeRoy                     7.66   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boss, Trevor              11 Bath-Haverli             38.16   3  10   
  2 Myers, Andrew             11 Wayland-Coho             38.57   3   8   
  3 Booth, Mike               12 Wayland-Coho             39.13   3   6   
  4 Hooker, Payce             11 Hornell                  40.06   3   4   
  5 Bolton, Parker            12 Dansville                40.25   2   2   
  6 Cassidy, Gaven            11 LeRoy                    40.80   3   1   
  7 Neilsen, Lilo             10 Wayland-Coho             41.86   3 
  8 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                  42.21   2 
  9 Entwistle, Stefen         10 Dansville                42.53   2 
 10 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                  42.92   2 
 11 Kelly, Devyn              12 LeRoy                    43.97   1 
 12 Steffenilla, Jake         12 LeRoy                    45.48   1 
 13 Barreiro, Marcos          10 Livonia                  45.55   1 
 14 Kimanski, Jeremy           9 LeRoy                    45.95   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Jason               12 Wayland-Coho           1:29.62   2  10   
  2 Privatera, David          12 LeRoy                  1:30.36   2   8   
  3 Cassidy, Gaven            11 LeRoy                  1:33.01   2   6   
  4 Canarvis, Parker          10 Livonia                1:33.25   2   4   
  5 Wallace, Lazarus          12 Bath-Haverli           1:35.01   2   2   
  6 Schulte, Eron             10 Livonia                1:35.22   2   1   
  7 Green, Tyler              11 Hornell                1:42.16   1 
  8 Montoya, Jake             10 LeRoy                  1:43.16   1 
  9 Shick, Alex               11 Hornell                1:45.12   1 
 10 Bailey, Jacob             11 Hornell                1:46.02   1 
 11 Kimanski, Jeremy           9 LeRoy                  1:47.47   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Privatera, David          12 LeRoy                  2:45.00   10   
  2 Jacobs, Josh              12 Dansville              2:48.86    8   
  3 Kemnitzer, Ben            12 Hornell                2:59.03    6   
  4 Horner, Jamil             10 Wayland-Coho           3:02.66    4   
  5 D'Angelo, Jack            10 Warsaw                 3:02.67    2   
  6 Shick, Alex               11 Hornell                3:05.34    1   
  7 Loftus, Andrew             8 LeRoy                  3:09.43  
  8 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville              3:10.41  
  9 Stefani, Cameron          11 LeRoy                  3:12.35  
 -- Sable, Dustin             12 Canisteo-Gre          X3:57.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     12 Bath-Haverli           4:50.70   10   
  2 Faulkenberry, Matthew     12 Livonia                4:51.50    8   
  3 Eggleston, Lucas          11 Bath-Haverli           5:17.07    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville              5:28.82    4   
  5 Loftus, Andrew             8 LeRoy                  5:40.82    2   
 -- Sable, Dustin             12 Canisteo-Gre          X6:47.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Tim               11 Livonia               10:38.93   10   
  2 Kemnitzer, Ben            12 Hornell               11:00.73    8   
  3 Ebert, Kevin              10 Wayland-Coho          11:05.22    6   
  4 McKenzie, Maxin           10 LeRoy                 11:11.98    4   
  5 Eggleston, Lucas          11 Bath-Haverli          11:18.15    2   
  6 Hobart, Braydon           12 LeRoy                 11:32.55    1   
  7 Bailey, Jacob             11 Hornell               11:33.42  
  8 Williams, Clifton         11 LeRoy                 11:38.70  
 -- Driscoll, Ryan            11 LeRoy                      DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Gaven            11 LeRoy                     8.96   10   
  2 Holbrook, Kalum           11 Wayland-Coho              9.14    8   
  3 Majors, Marquise          11 LeRoy                     9.68    6   
  4 Kelledy, Garrett          10 Wayland-Coho             10.85    4   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      1:41.66   10   
     1) Hargraves, Alex 12              2) Boss, Trevor 11                
     3) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 12        4) Wallace, Lazarus 12            
  2 Hornell                                             1:42.54    8   
     1) Bracci-Colletti, Andrew 12      2) Browne, David 10               
     3) Colucci, Kyle 12                4) Hooker, Payce 11               
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:43.11    6   
     1) Page, Jason 12                  2) Booth, Mike 12                 
     3) Myers, Andrew 11                4) McClure, Izzy 10               
  4 Dansville                                           1:44.04    4   
     1) Babcock, Jordan 12              2) Bolton, Parker 12              
     3) Entwistle, Stefen 10            4) Jacobs, Josh 12                
  5 LeRoy                                               1:50.26    2   
     1) Bordonaro, Chase 9              2) Busch, Caleb 9                 
     3) Lyness, Steve 11                4) Majors, Marquise 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:45.72   10   
     1) Page, Jason 12                  2) Myers, Andrew 11               
     3) Booth, Mike 12                  4) Ebert, Kevin 10                
  2 Livonia                                             3:49.07    8   
     1) Faulkenberry, Matthew 12        2) Redman, Tim 11                 
     3) Warner, Samuel 11               4) Canarvis, Parker 10            
  3 LeRoy                                               4:10.71    6   
     1) Bordonaro, Chase 9              2) Busch, Caleb 9                 
     3) Lyness, Steve 11                4) Majors, Marquise 11            
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      4:19.83    4   
     1) Delio, David 8                  2) Eggleston, Lucas 11            
     3) Preston, Javon 10               4) Connelly, Dominic 9            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             9:49.48   10   
     1) Bailey, Jacob 11                2) Browne, David 10               
     3) Green, Tyler 11                 4) Kemnitzer, Ben 12              
  2 LeRoy                                               9:50.52    8   
     1) Montoya, Jake 10                2) Stefani, Cameron 11            
     3) Hobart, Braydon 12              4) Privatera, David 12            
  3 Bath-Haverling                                     10:35.33    6   
     1) Connelly, Dominic 9             2) Doughty, Caleb 11              
     3) Sprague, Corey 12               4) Graner, Henry 11               
 
Boys High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                  5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 LaPlant, Dominic          10 Wayland-Coho           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
 -- Kelledy, Garrett          10 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crane, Nathan             12 Letchworth            14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Sprague, Corey            12 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Roy, Ethan                11 LeRoy                  8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                  8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Pocock, Ethan             10 LeRoy                  7-06.00      2.28m   2   
 
Boys Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Collin          11 LeRoy                 18-06.00      5.63m  10   
  2 Neilsen, Lilo             10 Wayland-Coho          17-06.50      5.34m   8   
  3 Holbrook, Kalum           11 Wayland-Coho          17-04.00      5.28m   6   
  4 Connelly, Dominic          9 Bath-Haverli          17-01.75      5.22m   4   
  5 Babcock, Jordan           12 Dansville             16-10.00      5.13m   2   
  6 Lyness, Steve             11 LeRoy                 15-09.00      4.80m   1   
  7 Smalt, Nathen             10 Wayland-Coho          15-06.00      4.72m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Collin          11 LeRoy                 39-05.00     12.01m  10   
  2 Holbrook, Kalum           11 Wayland-Coho          37-05.50     11.41m   8   
  3 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                 36-01.25     11.00m   6   
  4 Babcock, Jordan           12 Dansville             34-09.00     10.59m   4   
  5 Connelly, Dominic          9 Bath-Haverli          32-09.00      9.98m   2   
 
Boys Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Derek            11 Warsaw                44-09.00     13.63m  10   
  2 Briggs, Eythan            12 Wayland-Coho          44-06.25     13.56m   8   
  3 Collins, Brendan          12 Hornell               37-11.50     11.56m   6   
  4 Schultz, Marshall         10 LeRoy                 37-00.00     11.27m   4   
  5 McClure, Izzy             10 Wayland-Coho          36-06.00     11.12m   2   
  6 McGuire, Nicholas         11 Warsaw                34-00.50     10.37m   1   
  7 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 31-04.75      9.56m 
  8 Rider, Tyler              11 LeRoy                 28-08.50      8.75m 
  9 Gascon, Mike              11 Wayland-Coho          28-07.50      8.72m 
 10 Bracci-Colletti, Andrew   12 Hornell               28-00.00      8.53m 
 11 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          27-05.75      8.37m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Brendan          12 Hornell               49-11.00     15.21m  10   
  2 Gilbert, Derek            11 Warsaw                41-04.00     12.59m   8   
  3 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 40-06.25     12.35m   6   
  4 Mellon, Tom               11 LeRoy                 35-05.25     10.80m   4   
  5 Bracci-Colletti, Andrew   12 Hornell               35-00.50     10.68m   2   
  6 Rider, Tyler              11 LeRoy                 34-07.50     10.55m   1   
  7 McGuire, Nicholas         11 Warsaw                33-04.75     10.17m 
  8 Gale, Jake                11 LeRoy                 32-10.50     10.02m 
  9 Schultz, Marshall         10 LeRoy                 27-11.75      8.52m 
 10 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          27-06.25      8.38m 
 
         Women - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            114        2) Marion                     89   
    3) Wayne Central               72        4) Waterloo                   64   
    5) Red Creek                   63        6) Marcus Whitman             25   
    7) Mynderse Academy            18        8) Red Jacket                 17   
    9) North Rose-Wolcott          16       10) Midlakes                   12   
   10) Williamson Central          12       12) Romulus                    10   
   13) Gananda                      7       14) South Seneca                6   
   15) Honeoye Central              1       15) Newark                      1   
 
          Women - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hornell                    113        2) Bath-Haverling            103   
    3) Warsaw                      70        4) LeRoy                      62   
    5) Livonia                     50        6) Dansville                  35   
    6) Wayland-Cohocton            35        8) Letchworth                 18   
    8) Pavilion                    18                                           
 
          Men - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah              76        2) Wayne Central              72   
    3) Williamson Central          62        4) Marion                     47   
    5) Newark                      39        6) Mynderse Academy           37   
    7) Waterloo                    28        8) Honeoye Central            23   
    8) Midlakes                    23       10) South Seneca               21   
   11) Gananda                     18       12) Lyons                      13   
   13) Red Creek                   11       14) East Rochester              9   
   14) Palmyra-Macedon              9       16) Red Jacket                  8   
 
          Men - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      137        2) Wayland-Cohocton          102   
    3) Bath-Haverling              78        4) Hornell                    57   
    5) Livonia                     31        6) Dansville                  30   
    7) Warsaw                      21        8) Letchworth                 10