Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 09:49 PM
                             RWTL - BD - 1/28/2017                             
                                   1/28/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.38   1 
  2 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              7.40   1 
  3 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad              7.59   1 
  4 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me              7.69   1 
  5 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall              7.74   2 
  6 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              7.75   2 
  7 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.79   1 
  8 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 7.82   2 
  9 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq              7.83   1 
 10 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                 7.87   1 
 11 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit               7.91   2 
 12 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              7.93   2 
 13 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua               7.95   2 
 14 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su              7.99   3 
 15 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                 8.00   3 
 16 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch              8.01   3 
 17 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge                 8.04   3 
 18 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                 8.06   2 
 19 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me              8.09   3 
 20 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su              8.10   3 
 21 Christina Lukudu          11 Eastridge                 8.11   5 
 22 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen              8.12   1 
 23 Amari Macartney           10 Brockport                 8.13   4 
 24 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su              8.16   3 
 25 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq              8.18   4 
 26 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua               8.21   4 
 27 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su              8.23   4 
 28 Emily McNeil              11 Canandaigua               8.26   3 
 29 Dinikque Scott            12 East                      8.30   5 
 30 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su              8.32   5 
 31 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport               8.35   4 
 32 Tia Rolle                  9 World of Inq              8.35   5 
 33 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq              8.39   5 
 34 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall              8.41   6 
 35 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad              8.45   5 
 36 LaRen Blakesley            9 Canandaigua               8.47   4 
 37 Marlene St. Fleur          9 Sodus Centra              8.52   5 
 38 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                      8.55   6 
 39 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B              8.64   6 
 40 I'Neesha Morris           11 Sodus Centra              8.68   6 
 41 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B              8.76   6 
 42 Kate Shoots               12 Romulus                   8.84   7 
 43 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn              8.89   6 
 44 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn              8.99   6 
 45 Dulce Cervantes            9 Sodus Centra              9.02   7 
 46 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus Centra              9.49   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              41.95   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             43.25   1 
  3 Annie Hanna               12 Pittsford Su             43.58   2 
  4 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen             43.80   1 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                44.04   1 
  6 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             44.20   1 
  7 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             44.40   4 
  8 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me             44.64   2 
  9 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton                 44.73   2 
 10 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             45.17   2 
 11 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                45.72   3 
 12 Anya Lucey                10 Pittsford Me             45.82   3 
 13 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua              46.12   3 
 14 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen             46.71   5 
 15 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             46.78   2 
 16 Emily McNeil              11 Canandaigua              46.95   4 
 17 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me             47.07   3 
 18 Jailene Arroyo            10 Eastridge                47.09   3 
 19 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                47.10   1 
 20 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me             47.26   2 
 21 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                    47.92   5 
 22 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq             48.07   4 
 23 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                48.18   4 
 24 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad             48.22   5 
 25 Shaddei Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             48.22   4 
 26 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton                 48.24   5 
 27 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                48.35   6 
 28 Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus Centra             48.48   8 
 29 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su             48.54   7 
 30 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su             48.59   4 
 31 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                    48.85   6 
 32 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me             49.12   6 
 33 Meghan Robinson            9 Pittsford Me             49.36   7 
 34 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me             49.48   7 
 35 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad             49.52   8 
 36 Kara Taranto              10 Eastridge                49.66   8 
 37 Maggie Scholer             9 Pittsford Su             49.74   7 
 38 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    49.74   6 
 39 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                     50.11   9 
 40 I'Neesha Morris           11 Sodus Centra             50.70   9 
 41 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              50.85   9 
 42 Zhane Smith               12 Brighton                 51.01   6 
 43 Marlene St. Fleur          9 Sodus Centra             52.78   9 
 44 Javia Sylar               10 Rochester Pr             52.96   8 
 45 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             54.08   9 
 46 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn             54.33  10 
 47 Jocelyn Dweh              10 Rochester Pr             55.14  10 
 48 Karly Jean                10 East                     57.52  10 
 -- Alona Miller              11 Brighton                   DNF   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            1:36.10   1 
  2 Elizabeth Decker          12 Eastridge              1:44.15   1 
  3 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su           1:47.89   1 
  4 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:48.63   1 
  5 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:50.41   1 
  6 Mia Callahan              12 Sodus Centra           1:53.47   1 
  7 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:56.26   2 
  8 Katie Gorenc              12 Pittsford Su           1:56.85   2 
  9 Anisah Williams           11 Eastridge              1:57.02   2 
 10 Lilly Williams            11 Pittsford Su           1:58.73   2 
 11 Shreya Mishra             12 Pittsford Su           2:00.28   2 
 12 Kristina Bevins           10 Eastridge              2:00.47   2 
 13 Sophia Gonzalez            9 Pittsford Su           2:05.80   3 
 -- Berlice Kaged Motoale     12 World of Inq               DNF   3 
 -- Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn               DNF   3 
 -- Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport                   DQ   3  cut in early
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           3:09.89   1 
  2 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:10.33   1 
  3 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton               3:13.98   1 
  4 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           3:19.14   1 
  5 Stella Gullo               9 Canandaigua            3:19.44   1 
  6 Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           3:20.30   1 
  7 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            3:21.59   1 
  8 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:21.97   1 
  9 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad           3:22.14   1 
 10 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  3:22.50   2 
 11 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge              3:25.87   1 
 12 Ashley Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           3:27.31   1 
 13 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus Centra           3:27.40   2 
 14 Emily Friden              11 Pittsford Me           3:29.15   2 
 15 Jade Greene                9 Pittsford Su           3:29.21   2 
 16 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              3:31.43   2 
 17 Nina Doyle                10 Irondequoit            3:35.37   1 
 18 Audrey Huff                9 Mercy                  3:35.65   2 
 19 Courtney Seeger           12 Pittsford Su           3:36.54   2 
 20 Kate Cappotelli            9 Pittsford Su           3:37.48   2 
 21 Hope Van Duyne            10 Sodus Centra           3:51.22   2 
 -- Cherlyn Felle             11 Eastridge                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me           5:22.44  
  2 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            5:24.19  
  3 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:25.31  
  4 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              5:27.04  
  5 Audrey Bonham             12 Pittsford Su           5:36.07  
  6 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              5:36.92  
  7 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton               5:37.14  
  8 Reilly Reber               9 Canandaigua            5:37.57  
  9 Alicia Opett              10 Bishop Kearn           5:38.41  
 10 Kyra Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           5:41.02  
 11 Anna Bausch                9 Pittsford Su           6:00.85  
 12 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               6:00.93  
 13 Emily Beaumont            10 Eastridge              6:31.00  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               10 Canandaigua           11:09.07  
  2 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua           11:32.31  
  3 Lilly VonRhedy             9 Canandaigua           11:39.28  
  4 Meredith Morse            12 Pittsford Su          11:43.84  
  5 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                 11:48.15  
  6 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                 11:52.48  
  7 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge             12:07.77  
  8 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me          12:11.25  
  9 Rachel McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          12:11.63  
 10 Elena Davis               11 Irondequoit           12:29.75  
 11 Cheyenne Vorndran         10 Greece Arcad          12:30.57  
 12 Manvi Singh               10 Pittsford Me          12:39.66  
 13 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn          13:54.59  
 -- Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                  DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.55   1 
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              8.95   1 
  3 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me              9.03   1 
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.31   1 
  5 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.48   1 
  6 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua               9.57   1 
  7 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport               9.81   1 
  8 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad             10.04   1 
  9 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen             10.05   2 
 10 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                10.11   2 
 11 Camille Sisto             11 Canandaigua              10.20   2 
 12 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             10.63   2 
 13 Savanna St Louis           9 Greece Athen             10.67   3 
 14 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                10.70   4 
 15 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me             10.71   2 
 16 Madison Wainwright         9 Mercy                    10.73   2 
 17 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             10.76   3 
 18 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                10.76   2 
 19 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             10.84   3 
 20 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn             10.99   3 
 21 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport              11.02   3 
 22 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                    11.06   4 
 23 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    11.10   3 
 24 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                11.22   4 
 25 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                    11.25   4 
 26 Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit              11.69   4 
 27 Hailey Fish               11 Canandaigua              11.76   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:54.41   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:54.89   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.83   1 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:57.06   2 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       1:57.07   2 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:57.89   2 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:58.27   2 
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:58.80   1 
  9 Mercy  'A'                                          1:59.52   2 
 10 Brockport  'A'                                      2:00.06   1 
 11 Mercy  'B'                                          2:20.60   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:29.41   1 
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:34.29   1 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:35.03   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:37.78   1 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:41.94   2 
  6 Mercy  'B'                                          4:57.14   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:00.29   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:48.26  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:10.93  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                     11:27.13  
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:33.77  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:36.02  
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                     12:22.63  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
  3 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  3 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge              4-08.00  
  4 Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq          J4-08.00  
  6 Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  7 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  7 Jailene Arroyo            10 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  7 Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 10 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 10 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 10 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen           4-00.00  
 10 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 10 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 15 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me           1-00.00  
 -- Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Tatum Faucher              9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton               9-06.00  
  2 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua           J9-06.00  
  3 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton               8-00.00  
  4 Ava Roncone               11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  5 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  6 Yelena Fedorishina        10 Spencerport           J7-00.00  
  6 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me          J7-00.00  
  8 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge             J7-00.00  
  9 Emma Galusha              11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  9 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
  9 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad           6-06.00  
 12 Michelina Houlihan        11 Spencerport            6-00.00  
 12 Carley DeBiase            10 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 -- Emma Weber                12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          17-01.25  
  2 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              16-05.25  
  3 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          16-05.00  
  4 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su          16-02.50  
  5 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me          16-01.75  
  6 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          15-10.50  
  7 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           15-10.00  
  8 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          15-09.00  
  9 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su          15-03.75  
 10 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton              14-11.00  
 11 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su          14-10.25  
 11 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          14-10.25  
 13 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua           14-09.00  
 14 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 14-04.75  
 14 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          14-04.75  
 16 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           14-01.50  
 17 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          14-00.25  
 18 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit           13-08.25  
 19 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                 13-07.25  
 20 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me          13-05.50  
 21 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 13-01.50  
 22 Marjorie Rizzo            10 Canandaigua           12-08.00  
 23 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me          12-06.00  
 24 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             12-05.25  
 25 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport             12-03.50  
 26 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                 12-02.50  
 27 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                 11-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          34-10.25  
  2 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua           34-04.25  
  3 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me          33-11.50  
  4 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          33-08.25  
  5 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          33-01.75  
  6 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                 32-09.50  
  7 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen          32-01.00  
  8 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          31-06.00  
  9 Mia Callahan              12 Sodus Centra          31-00.50  
 10 Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus Centra          30-10.50  
 11 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          30-05.00  
 12 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             29-08.00  
 13 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                 29-07.75  
 14 Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad          29-07.50  
 15 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad          29-07.25  
 16 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me          29-06.00  
 17 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 29-03.50  
 18 Camille Sisto             11 Canandaigua           29-02.25  
 19 Marjorie Rizzo            10 Canandaigua           28-08.75  
 20 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           28-00.00  
 21 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit           27-04.25  
 -- Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          35-07.50  
  2 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             31-01.00  
  3 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          30-04.00  
  4 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 29-10.75  
  5 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          29-06.75  
  6 Leah Frith                10 Irondequoit           26-05.50  
  7 Zaria Austin              11 Irondequoit           26-03.25  
  8 Micaela Foster            11 Canandaigua           26-03.00  
  9 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton              26-00.50  
 10 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua           25-11.00  
 11 Mollie Biehl              11 Red Jacket            25-10.25  
 11 Alana Britton             10 Brighton              25-10.25  
 13 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             25-09.50  
 14 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          25-08.25  
 15 Shemojah Young            10 Pittsford Me          25-06.75  
 16 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           25-03.75  
 17 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          24-05.50  
 18 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           22-10.00  
 19 Katy Coyne                11 Red Jacket            21-00.50  
 20 Hana Nakayama             10 East                  20-00.50  
 21 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn          19-01.50  
 22 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 17-07.00  
 -- Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad                ND  
 -- Alexandra Erskine         11 Romulus                     ND  
 -- Shyanne Bennett           12 Romulus                     ND  
 -- Julia Wesche              12 Genesee Vall                ND  
 -- Harmony Brookins          12 Eastridge                   ND  
 -- Onalena Smith              9 East                        ND  
 -- Michelle Russotti          9 Bishop Kearn                ND  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          43-08.75  
  2 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          42-09.00  
  3 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          34-10.00  
  4 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             32-04.50  
  5 Shemojah Young            10 Pittsford Me          31-04.25  
  6 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 30-03.50  
  7 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             27-09.25  
  8 Harmony Brookins          12 Eastridge             26-10.75  
  9 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          26-02.75  
 10 Madison Herman             9 Canandaigua           25-04.00  
 11 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          24-06.75  
 12 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua           23-08.00  
 13 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           21-06.50  
 14 Katy Coyne                11 Red Jacket            21-01.00  
 15 Mollie Biehl              11 Red Jacket            18-00.50  
 16 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 17-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace VanGorder           12 Canandaigua            7:53.46  
  2 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me           8:56.56  
  3 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su           9:03.99  
  4 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           9:12.67  
  5 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                  9:40.05  
  6 Julia Weinberg            12 Pittsford Su           9:41.88  
  7 Amanda Nahas               9 Spencerport            9:46.13  
  8 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                  9:46.78  
  9 Natalie DeRycke           11 Canandaigua            9:51.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                 6.60   1 
  2 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge                 6.71   1 
  3 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.74   1 
  4 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge                 6.75   1 
  5 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.77   1 
  6 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              6.83   1 
  7 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  6.84   1 
  8 Jordan Amstey             12 Brighton                  7.00   1 
  9 Edi Muka                  11 East                      7.06   2 
 10 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit               7.09   2 
 11 Kelvin Dailey             10 Rochester Pr              7.11   3 
 12 Malik McCray              10 East                      7.13   2 
 12 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen              7.13   3 
 14 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit               7.16   2 
 15 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                     7.17   2 
 16 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad              7.17   6 
 17 Nate O'Brochta            10 Avoca                     7.19   2 
 18 Noah Westbrooks            9 Eastridge                 7.20   4 
 19 Avery Bowens              10 Eastridge                 7.21   4 
 20 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me              7.21   2 
 21 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad              7.24   6 
 22 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad              7.26   4 
 23 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad              7.29   6 
 24 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra              7.29   3 
 25 Cody Place                10 Brockport                 7.29   3 
 26 Jack Furber               10 Sodus Centra              7.30   3 
 27 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport               7.31   4 
 28 Jason Ott                 12 Sodus Centra              7.31   5 
 29 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad              7.31   5 
 30 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su              7.32   5 
 31 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton                  7.32   3 
 32 Kendale Williams          10 Greece Athen              7.34   3 
 33 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr              7.35   4 
 34 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge                 7.38   5 
 35 Nathan Carter              9 Eastridge                 7.39   4 
 36 Lacy Holloway             11 Pittsford Su              7.40   4 
 37 Tyre Cromartie            10 Sodus Centra              7.41   7 
 38 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra              7.42   7 
 39 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su              7.43   5 
 40 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton                  7.44   5 
 41 Jair Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra              7.44   9 
 42 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                  7.47   6 
 43 Robert Moorer             11 Rochester Pr              7.47   6 
 44 Will Lamar                10 Sodus Centra              7.48   8 
 45 Tyron Bones               10 Eastridge                 7.49   5 
 46 Jer'reim Madison           9 East                      7.50   6 
 47 Jon Herrick               10 Canandaigua               7.50   8 
 48 Blake Reed-Corcoran       10 Canandaigua               7.50   7 
 49 Evan Wong                 11 Canandaigua               7.52   8 
 50 Mateo Astudillo           11 Greece Athen              7.54   4 
 51 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport                 7.54   6 
 52 Kameron Miles             10 East                      7.55   9 
 53 Chris Day                 11 Brighton                  7.56   8 
 54 Tevin Doyle               10 Rochester Pr              7.57   9 
 55 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                 7.57   7 
 56 Jacai Sanders              9 East                      7.58   6 
 57 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                  7.59   7 
 57 William Liu               11 Northstar Ch              7.59   9 
 59 Scott Hendee              10 Pittsford Su              7.61   9 
 60 Parker Monagan            10 Spencerport               7.66   8 
 61 Aaron Moscowitz           12 Greece Arcad              7.68   8 
 62 Jashaun Talley-Odum       10 Eastridge                 7.71   7 
 63 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr              7.71   9 
 64 Luis Martinez             10 Sodus Centra              7.73  10 
 65 Nick Doungtavily          12 Brighton                  7.74  10 
 66 Jordan Freed              11 Bishop Kearn              7.76   9 
 67 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              7.78  10 
 68 Christian Lewis           10 Eastridge                 7.81   7 
 69 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen              7.86  10 
 70 Ohn Jones                  9 Rochester Pr              7.86  11 
 71 Ashton Scott              11 Brockport                 7.90  10 
 72 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn              7.91   8 
 73 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte     9 Sodus Centra              8.07  10 
 74 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B              8.10  11 
 75 Edgar Miranda              9 Sodus Centra              8.34  11 
 76 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B              8.37  11 
 77 Jaylon McCrea             10 East                      8.40  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 37.30   1 
  2 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad             37.77   1 
  3 Ethan Hilbert             11 Greece Arcad             38.26   2 
  4 Edi Muka                  11 East                     38.79   1 
  5 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge                38.81   5 
  6 Sam Viggiani              12 Canandaigua              38.86   2 
  7 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              38.98   1 
  8 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              39.32   2 
  9 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             39.37   2 
 10 Ethan Ingraham            11 Pittsford Me             39.44   3 
 11 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad             39.66   2 
 12 Jermiah Christian         11 World of Inq             39.67   1 
 13 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me             39.73   3 
 14 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit              39.74   3 
 15 Matt Johnson              11 Canandaigua              39.76   2 
 16 Kelvin Dailey             10 Rochester Pr             39.89   3 
 17 Malik McCray              10 East                     40.04   4 
 18 Avery Bowens              10 Eastridge                40.64   4 
 19 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad             40.65   4 
 20 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             40.69   4 
 21 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                 40.76   3 
 22 Casey Rizzo               12 Canandaigua              40.94   4 
 23 Parker Monagan            10 Spencerport              41.15   4 
 24 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             41.22   5 
 25 Mateo Astudillo           11 Greece Athen             41.32   3 
 26 William Liu               11 Northstar Ch             41.43   5 
 27 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport                41.67   5 
 28 Tevin Doyle               10 Rochester Pr             41.77   5 
 29 Jer'reim Madison           9 East                     42.07   6 
 30 Jon Herrick               10 Canandaigua              42.21   6 
 31 Scott Hendee              10 Pittsford Su             42.92   6 
 32 Robert Moorer             11 Rochester Pr             43.48   7 
 33 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen             43.53   7 
 34 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr             43.54   6 
 35 Ohn Jones                  9 Rochester Pr             44.49   8 
 36 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr             44.62   8 
 37 Michael Jobling           11 Pittsford Su             44.76   6 
 38 Brendan Spinks             9 Rochester Pr             45.83   7 
 39 Edgar Miranda              9 Sodus Centra             46.36   8 
 40 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B             46.42   7 
 41 Zachery Hylwa              9 Rochester Pr             48.17   7 
 42 Jaylon McCrea             10 East                     50.91   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Viggiani              12 Canandaigua            1:28.57   1 
  2 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra           1:29.71   1 
  3 Ethan Ingraham            11 Pittsford Me           1:30.26   1 
  4 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              1:31.14   2 
  5 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           1:31.43   1 
  6 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              1:32.88   2 
  7 Jair Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           1:33.08   2 
  8 Jason Ott                 12 Sodus Centra           1:33.69   1 
  9 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport              1:33.88   1 
 10 Johnathan Fedison         10 Eastridge              1:34.38   3 
 11 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra           1:36.13   3 
 12 Nathaniel Ramos           10 Greece Arcad           1:36.52   2 
 13 Craig Gebo                11 Greece Arcad           1:36.78   2 
 14 Ian Sikora                12 Bishop Kearn           1:36.79   3 
 15 Luis Martinez             10 Sodus Centra           1:36.90   3 
 16 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad           1:37.72   3 
 17 Pavis Theer               11 Northstar Ch           1:39.65   5 
 18 Jacob Hueber              12 Spencerport            1:40.21   4 
 19 Michael Hill               9 East                   1:41.36   4 
 20 Santo Caruana              9 Sodus Centra           1:42.81   4 
 21 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn           1:44.65   4 
 22 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte     9 Sodus Centra           1:44.92   5 
 23 Brendan Spinks             9 Rochester Pr           1:48.93   5 
 24 Adam Mroueh                9 Pittsford Su           1:50.88   6 
 25 Joshua Stefanini          12 Greece Athen           1:51.40   5 
 26 Cody Nothnagle             9 Spencerport            1:52.77   5 
 27 Zachery Hylwa              9 Rochester Pr           2:01.36   6 
 28 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen           2:07.45   6 
 29 Jacob Canne               11 Canandaigua            2:08.65   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           2:44.53   1 
  2 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            2:48.12   1 
  3 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           2:51.23   2 
  4 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              2:51.42   1 
  5 Ben Bell                  10 Greece Arcad           2:51.56   1 
  6 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport              2:51.84   1 
  7 Casey Rizzo               12 Canandaigua            2:52.37   1 
  8 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           2:53.50   1 
  9 Will Lamar                10 Sodus Centra           2:53.70   1 
 10 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me           2:53.87   1 
 11 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  3:01.45   1 
 12 James Walter              10 Pittsford Su           3:03.97   1 
 13 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           3:06.92   2 
 14 Nicholas Krueger           9 Brockport              3:07.22   2 
 15 Ethan Clark                9 Irondequoit            3:08.26   2 
 16 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           3:09.33   2 
 17 Andrew Gruver              9 Greece Athen           3:09.77   2 
 18 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           3:13.65   2 
 19 Ricardo Arteaga Cervante  11 Sodus Centra           3:13.81   2 
 20 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           3:18.15   2 
 21 Markese Williams          10 Eastridge              3:21.78   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:32.23   1 
  2 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           4:34.20   1 
  3 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              4:36.65   1 
  4 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton               4:36.83   1 
  5 William Stone             12 Brighton               4:42.98   1 
  6 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton               4:44.12   1 
  7 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           4:48.80   1 
  8 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:48.97   1 
  9 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me           4:50.72   1 
 10 James Smith                9 Pittsford Me           4:53.86   1 
 11 Trevor Stein              12 Brockport              5:00.01   2 
 12 Yaak Awuok                11 Bishop Kearn           5:13.96   2 
 13 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport            5:24.60   2 
 14 Noah Bobrow               10 Pittsford Su           5:26.80   2 
 15 Matthew Baker             11 Sodus Centra           5:30.62   2 
 16 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           5:30.65   2 
 17 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport            5:37.43   2 
 18 Jack Mancarella           10 Bishop Kearn           5:38.30   2 
 19 Duane Wessie              11 Sodus Centra           5:45.25   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad          10:24.02  
  2 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton              10:47.05  
  3 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad          10:47.65  
  4 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              10:48.27  
  5 Quinn Ewell               10 Greece Athen          10:49.86  
  6 Alex Jones                12 Canandaigua           11:02.45  
  7 Clifford Imes             12 Eastridge             11:29.65  
  8 Damien Stein               9 Brockport             11:31.82  
  9 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport           11:31.88  
 10 Patrick Farrell            9 Brockport             11:32.93  
 11 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport           11:36.51  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 7.88  
  2 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               7.94  
  3 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              8.27  
  4 Dillon Gleason            12 Canandaigua               8.53  
  5 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me              9.07  
  6 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              9.31  
  7 Santo Caruana              9 Sodus Centra             10.26  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:37.47   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:39.40   1 
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:40.98   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:44.09   1 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:44.44   2 
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      1:45.15   2 
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:45.47   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:47.20   2 
 -- Eastridge  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:49.88   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:51.72   1 
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:52.61   1 
  4 East  'A'                                           4:05.97   2 
  5 Avoca  'A'                                          4:06.54   2 
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:13.23   2 
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:27.20   1 
  8 Sodus Central  'B'                                  4:28.17   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      8:28.44  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       8:37.52  
  3 Brockport  'B'                                      9:05.38  
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:14.61  
  5 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                 9:22.90  
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:01.64  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:04.13  
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:12.47  
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                 10:14.74  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Colcord               12 Canandaigua            5-10.00  
  2 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  3 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
  3 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport            5-03.00  
  5 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge             J5-03.00  
  6 Cody Place                10 Brockport              5-00.00  
  7 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          J5-00.00  
  8 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen          J5-00.00  
  9 Jack Furber               10 Sodus Centra           4-09.00  
 -- Michael Krueger           11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Nick Doungtavily          12 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Delly              12 Eastridge             12-00.00  
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             11-06.00  
  3 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton             J11-06.00  
  4 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport           10-06.00  
  5 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  6 Henry Reber               12 Canandaigua          J10-00.00  
  7 Duban Williams            12 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
  8 Mark Kozlyuk              10 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  8 Wyatt Warren              11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
 10 Tyre Cromartie            10 Sodus Centra           7-06.00  
 11 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport              7-00.00  
 -- Stirling Delves            8 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             22-00.75  
  2 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          21-00.00  
  3 Caleb Howe                12 Brighton              19-11.75  
  4 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq          19-10.75  
  5 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad          19-10.25  
  6 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              19-03.00  
  7 Nathan Carter              9 Eastridge             18-08.00  
  8 Chris Day                 11 Brighton              18-06.50  
  9 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad          18-03.75  
 10 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport           18-01.50  
 11 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          18-01.25  
 12 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge             17-06.25  
 13 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton              17-01.50  
 14 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                 17-00.00  
 15 Dean Marcello             11 Pittsford Su          16-10.75  
 16 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          16-05.50  
 16 Jacai Sanders              9 East                  16-05.50  
 18 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra          15-11.00  
 19 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su          15-07.25  
 20 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           14-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          44-01.50  
  2 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             43-11.00  
  3 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           41-00.00  
  4 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          40-11.75  
  5 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra          40-10.25  
  6 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge             40-03.50  
  7 Matt Johnson              11 Canandaigua           37-10.50  
  8 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             34-11.50  
  9 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              34-06.50  
 10 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             32-04.50  
 11 Matthew Alston             9 Irondequoit           31-09.50  
 -- Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              44-02.00  
  2 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 41-09.50  
  3 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit           41-00.25  
  4 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             39-05.25  
  5 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          38-11.75  
  6 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              38-08.75  
  7 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua           38-08.50  
  8 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           37-00.75  
  9 Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad          36-11.25  
 10 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           35-08.00  
 11 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          34-07.75  
 12 Noah Westbrooks            9 Eastridge             33-05.25  
 13 Jarell Green              12 World of Inq          33-00.00  
 14 Isaiah Kelly              11 Brighton              32-02.50  
 15 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             31-06.00  
 16 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              31-03.50  
 17 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch          31-01.25  
 18 Sam Hawkins               10 Northstar Ch          29-03.00  
 19 Nathan Perry              10 Red Jacket            28-08.00  
 20 Adam Terrore              10 Red Jacket            28-04.00  
 21 Corbin Reibstein          10 Sodus Centra          28-00.50  
 22 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B          28-00.25  
 23 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus Centra          26-11.25  
 24 Kory Jones                10 Eastridge             26-09.00  
 -- Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq                ND  
 -- Jonathan Dugan            11 Irondequoit                 ND  
 -- Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit                 ND  
 -- Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn                ND  
 -- Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport                 ND  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          48-05.25  
  2 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           47-08.50  
  3 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua           47-00.25  
  4 Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad          41-11.50  
  5 Nick Scammell             11 Canandaigua           41-00.00  
  6 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           40-01.75  
  7 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             39-04.00  
  8 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit           38-10.00  
  9 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             38-08.75  
 10 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 37-08.25  
 11 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          37-05.25  
 12 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             36-03.25  
 13 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             36-01.00  
 14 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              35-11.25  
 15 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus Centra          35-10.00  
 16 Zack Scammell              9 Canandaigua           32-05.00  
 17 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport             31-08.00  
 18 Corbin Reibstein          10 Sodus Centra          29-00.25  
 19 Kory Jones                10 Eastridge             28-11.00  
 20 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport             27-10.75  
 21 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             27-08.25  
 22 Nathan Perry              10 Red Jacket            23-03.50  
 23 Owen Cole                  9 Eastridge             23-02.00  
 24 Adam Terrore              10 Red Jacket            21-11.50