Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2017 12:03 AM
                             RWTL -East - 1/6/2017                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                  7.49   1 
  2 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr              7.81   1 
  3 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra              7.87   1 
  4 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                  7.88   2 
  5 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                    7.90   1 
  6 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                  7.91   1 
  7 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                    7.95   6 
  7 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.95   1 
  9 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua               7.96   1 
 10 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                  8.00   3 
 11 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport                  8.03   3 
 12 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport                  8.04   2 
 13 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua               8.06   2 
 14 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                  8.10   2 
 15 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr              8.11   4 
 16 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr              8.15   4 
 17 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua               8.17   1 
 18 Bevell, Megan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.21   3 
 19 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C              8.21   3 
 20 Lynch, Madison            10 Mynderse Aca              8.23   4 
 21 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua               8.27   3 
 22 Ekiyor, Elaye             10 Penfield                  8.28   3 
 22 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra              8.28   2 
 24 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes                  8.32   5 
 25 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield                  8.33   4 
 26 Brown, Jordyn             10 Canandaigua               8.34   5 
 27 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.35   4 
 28 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                  8.37   6 
 29 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C              8.38   3 
 30 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.39   5 
 31 Blakesley, LaRen           9 Canandaigua               8.41   3 
 32 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport                  8.42   4 
 33 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                  8.42   5 
 34 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.43   9 
 35 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                  8.43   2 
 36 Williamson, Taylor        12 North Rose-W              8.44   7 
 37 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                     8.45   5 
 37 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.45   7 
 39 Engster, Nicole            9 Mynderse Aca              8.46   4 
 40 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                  8.48   6 
 41 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr              8.49   5 
 42 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C              8.50   7 
 43 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr              8.51   6 
 44 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                  8.54   6 
 45 Martin, Molly             10 Fairport                  8.56   5 
 46 Powers, Maisie            10 Clyde-Savann              8.57   7 
 47 Rugaber, Lucy             10 Penfield                  8.57   6 
 48 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield                  8.60   5 
 49 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra              8.61   8 
 50 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                   8.62   8 
 51 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann              8.66   7 
 52 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                  8.70   7 
 53 Gaillochet, Claire        12 Canandaigua               8.72   7 
 54 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket                8.72   8 
 55 Secor, Julia              10 Clyde-Savann              8.75  11 
 56 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra              8.76   8 
 57 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra              8.77   8 
 58 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                     8.78   7 
 59 Adler, Jennifer            9 East Rochest              8.80   9 
 60 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.85   9 
 61 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                 8.87  10 
 62 Fallone, Maiah            10 Penfield                  8.88   8 
 63 Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca              8.89   9 
 64 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport                  8.91   9 
 65 Griffin, Emily             9 Canandaigua               8.92  14 
 66 Kimball, Alyssa           10 Wayne Centra              8.92   6 
 67 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W              8.93   9 
 68 Rogers, Marie             10 Midlakes                  8.93  10 
 69 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                 8.97  13 
 70 Bernhardt-Hall, Rayanne   12 Newark                    8.97  10 
 71 Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                   8.97   2 
 72 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W              8.98   8 
 73 Girard, Jennifer          12 Wayne Centra              9.01  10 
 74 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C              9.01  11 
 75 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.02  13 
 76 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes                  9.02  10 
 77 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W              9.04  11 
 78 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca              9.07  12 
 79 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest              9.08   9 
 80 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket                9.08  12 
 81 Risley, Shae              10 Fairport                  9.12  12 
 82 Christman, Alexandra       9 Palmyra-Mace              9.13  10 
 83 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                  9.17  12 
 84 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                     9.17  11 
 85 Mastrolonardo, Jessica    11 Penfield                  9.22  11 
 86 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo                  9.27  12 
 87 Fuentes, Anita            10 Romulus                   9.28  11 
 88 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket                9.28  12 
 89 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra              9.30   6 
 90 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm              9.32  14 
 91 Turner, Sophie            10 Penfield                  9.33  18 
 92 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket                9.34  14 
 93 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                   9.35  12 
 94 Faiola, Arden              9 Canandaigua               9.36  14 
 95 Pierce, Jessica            9 Mynderse Aca              9.36  12 
 96 Shoots, Kate              12 Romulus                   9.39  13 
 97 Proper, Hannah            10 Canandaigua               9.43  13 
 98 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket                9.48  15 
 99 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.50  14 
100 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca              9.55  15 
101 Mollenkopf, Kennedy       10 Lyons                     9.63  15 
102 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket                9.63  14 
103 Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace              9.63  16 
104 Laipasu, Janjao           11 Canandaigua               9.68  15 
105 Cabot, Caroline           11 South Seneca              9.73  13 
106 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket                9.73  15 
107 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca              9.80  13 
108 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek                 9.83  15 
109 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua               9.84  17 
110 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm              9.86  16 
111 Erskine, Alexandra        11 Romulus                   9.86  14 
112 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W              9.89  11 
113 Ovenshire, Bethany        10 Waterloo                  9.90  19 
114 Doyle, Grace              10 Midlakes                  9.92  16 
115 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo                  9.98  16 
116 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest             10.03  13 
117 Bushart, Kelsie            9 Newark                   10.06  16 
118 Jansen, Gabby             10 Midlakes                 10.11  17 
119 McKoy, Karrina             9 Mynderse Aca             10.14  17 
120 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm             10.20  17 
121 Bator, Emily              10 Midlakes                 10.20  17 
122 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo                 10.23  17 
123 Pettinger, Margaret       11 Canandaigua              10.33  18 
124 Shannon, Isabella         10 Midlakes                 10.41  18 
125 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket               10.44  17 
126 Mahoney, Bailey           11 Midlakes                 10.53  10 
127 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket               10.58  17 
128 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann             10.66  18 
129 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek                10.75  19 
130 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek                10.96  19 
131 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo                 10.98  19 
132 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket               11.17  19 
133 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                   14.31  11 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr             43.50   1 
  2 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                 43.94   1 
  3 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra             44.14   1 
  4 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             44.77   1 
  5 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport                 44.91   2 
  6 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr             45.14   1 
  7 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                 45.35   2 
  8 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   45.41   2 
  9 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr             45.50   2 
 10 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace             45.67   3 
 11 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                 46.46   1 
 12 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua              46.89   3 
 13 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                47.15   3 
 14 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr             47.97   4 
 15 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra             48.33   7 
 16 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace             48.44   5 
 17 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                48.76   3 
 18 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace             48.79   5 
 19 Barlow, Nicole            10 Penfield                 49.09   4 
 20 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr             49.11   5 
 21 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                   49.17   6 
 22 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               49.25   3 
 23 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra             49.30   2 
 24 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                 49.30   5 
 25 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua              49.53   3 
 26 Rugaber, Lucy             10 Penfield                 49.56   5 
 27 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra             49.58   4 
 28 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo                 49.80   7 
 29 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                  49.96   7 
 30 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace             50.04   5 
 31 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann             50.21   6 
 32 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr             50.21   4 
 33 Griffin, Emily             9 Canandaigua              50.59   8 
 34 Blakesley, LaRen           9 Canandaigua              50.62  11 
 35 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                    50.62   8 
 36 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    50.68   6 
 37 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                 50.70   6 
 38 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace             50.74  10 
 39 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C             51.06   6 
 40 Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C             51.16   9 
 41 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             51.18   8 
 42 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   51.21   7 
 43 Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca             51.27   8 
 44 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W             51.29   9 
 45 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                 51.41   7 
 46 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                   51.52  19 
 47 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                  51.76  12 
 48 Reale, Adeline            11 Lyons                    51.84   9 
 49 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr             52.46   8 
 50 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra             52.66  10 
 51 McConnell, Shae            9 Mynderse Aca             52.78  11 
 52 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca             53.13  10 
 53 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                 53.40  11 
 54 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket               53.47  10 
 55 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace             53.49  12 
 56 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             53.50  10 
 57 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                 53.55   9 
 58 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             53.88  13 
 59 Fuentes, Anita            10 Romulus                  53.93  15 
 60 Rice, Megan               10 Clyde-Savann             54.02  19 
 61 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace             54.05  12 
 62 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua              54.11  16 
 63 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W             54.60  11 
 64 Girard, Jennifer          12 Wayne Centra             55.04  12 
 65 Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                  55.11  13 
 66 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                55.28  11 
 67 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket               55.46  14 
 68 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest             55.50  13 
 69 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca             55.61  13 
 70 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket               55.63  13 
 71 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                   55.64  14 
 72 Christman, Alexandra       9 Palmyra-Mace             55.87  14 
 73 VanVleck, Sydney          10 Clyde-Savann             55.94  14 
 74 Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca             55.97  15 
 75 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket               56.31  15 
 76 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus                  56.53  15 
 77 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest             57.18  14 
 78 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                 57.40  14 
 79 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket               58.04  15 
 80 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest             58.08  12 
 81 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo                 58.12  16 
 82 Laipasu, Janjao           11 Canandaigua              58.84  15 
 83 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                59.77  11 
 84 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W             59.78  13 
 85 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca             59.86   9 
 86 Kenyon, Colette            9 Canandaigua            1:00.00  16 
 87 Faiola, Arden              9 Canandaigua            1:01.02  16 
 88 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.00  17 
 89 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 1:03.43  17 
 90 Jansen, Gabby             10 Midlakes               1:05.32  17 
 91 Mahoney, Bailey           11 Midlakes               1:05.49  17 
 92 Pettinger, Margaret       11 Canandaigua            1:05.56  18 
 93 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             1:06.95  17 
 94 Bushart, Kelsie            9 Newark                 1:07.29  18 
 95 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann           1:08.00  18 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Sinead          11 Fairport               1:44.66   1 
  2 Fish, Emily               11 Fairport               1:48.42   1 
  3 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield               1:49.97   1 
  4 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     11 Fairport               1:51.26   1 
  5 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra           1:52.60   2 
  6 Schwarzweller, Anna       12 Victor Centr           1:52.63   1 
  7 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield               1:52.68   1 
  8 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             1:53.66   1 
  9 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 1:54.31   1 
 10 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               1:54.39   2 
 11 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              1:54.47   1 
 12 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              1:55.05   1 
 13 Delamarter, Katrina       11 Canandaigua            1:56.09   2 
 14 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr           1:56.15   2 
 15 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo               1:56.35   2 
 16 Eckl, Natalie             12 Penfield               1:56.50   2 
 17 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:58.18   2 
 18 Ramos, Dena               10 Fairport               1:58.33   2 
 19 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra           1:59.83   3 
 20 Miller, Victoria          11 Wayne Centra           2:00.58   3 
 21 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           2:00.65   2 
 22 Cervantes, Dulce           9 Sodus Centra           2:03.38   3 
 23 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann           2:05.02   3 
 24 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.16   4 
 25 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           2:08.32   4 
 26 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek              2:09.40   3 
 27 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             2:10.10   3 
 28 Rotach, Lexi              12 Red Creek              2:11.59   4 
 29 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                 2:12.20   4 
 30 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm           2:12.67   5 
 31 Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield               2:12.85   4 
 32 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           2:13.61   4 
 33 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               2:13.86   4 
 34 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo               2:14.61   3 
 35 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest           2:17.91   4 
 36 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket             2:18.72   5 
 37 Killgrove, Heather         9 Red Creek              2:22.60   5 
 38 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 2:23.82   5 
 39 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm           2:24.71   5 
 40 Mayville, Kirsten          8 Red Creek              2:30.90   5 
 41 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              2:33.94   5 
 42 Reynolds, Montana          7 Red Creek              2:40.65   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Cameron        11 Penfield               3:13.40   1 
  2 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           3:17.11   1 
  3 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           3:18.00   1 
  4 Angus, Marlee             10 Penfield               3:18.65   1 
  5 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           3:18.91   1 
  6 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               3:20.28   1 
  7 Delamarter, Katrina       11 Canandaigua            3:20.95   1 
  8 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             3:23.46   1 
  9 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           3:29.74   1 
 10 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           3:30.03   1 
 11 Henretta, Sarah           12 Fairport               3:33.33   1 
 12 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket             3:33.96   2 
 13 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.23   2 
 14 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                 3:35.28   2 
 15 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 3:35.80   3 
 16 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                3:36.77   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Marion                 3:39.23   3 
 18 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                3:40.09   3 
 19 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             3:40.79   3 
 20 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 3:41.63   3 
 21 Hilton, Rebekah           12 Marion                 3:41.76   3 
 22 Yelle, Payton             10 Penfield               3:45.54   2 
 23 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C           3:46.23   2 
 24 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C           3:46.51   2 
 25 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                 3:46.53   3 
 26 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra           3:48.41   2 
 27 Cole, Isabella            10 Penfield               3:48.49   2 
 28 Elwell, Toula              9 Penfield               3:48.74   3 
 29 Ennis, Amelia             12 Newark                 3:49.02   2 
 30 Huffman, Sarah            12 Lyons                  3:50.66   1 
 31 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           3:52.61   2 
 32 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             3:53.06   2 
 33 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua            3:54.15   4 
 34 Thompson, Jenna            9 Wayne Centra           3:54.93   2 
 35 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           3:55.89   3 
 36 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 3:58.41   3 
 37 Smith, Lauren             10 Newark                 3:58.88   4 
 38 Chavez, Lilibeth          11 North Rose-W           4:02.69   4 
 39 Rotach, Lexi              12 Red Creek              4:02.87   3 
 40 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                 4:03.88   4 
 41 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo               4:03.90   4 
 42 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket             4:12.35   4 
 43 Carman, Rachel            11 Mynderse Aca           4:14.42   4 
 44 Rice, Megan               10 Clyde-Savann           4:16.01   4 
 45 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              4:18.75   4 
 46 Sconzo, Alexandra         10 Clyde-Savann           4:19.94   4 
 47 Killgrove, Heather         9 Red Creek              4:19.96   4 
 48 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              4:38.36   4 
 49 Reynolds, Montana          7 Red Creek              4:47.34   4 
 50 Lang, Elizabeth           10 Newark                 4:53.43   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           5:14.72   1 
  2 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              5:15.75   1 
  3 Davis, Erin                9 Penfield               5:15.88   1 
  4 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua            5:16.15   1 
  5 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               5:17.48   1 
  6 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              5:20.56   1 
  7 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           5:21.27   1 
  8 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           5:26.42   1 
  9 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua            5:27.65   1 
 10 Gullo, Stella              9 Canandaigua            5:28.03   1 
 11 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           5:30.95   1 
 12 Bremer, Carolyn           12 Victor Centr           5:31.48   1 
 13 Reber, Reilly              9 Canandaigua            5:35.29   1 
 14 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               5:35.46   1 
 15 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           5:39.36   2 
 16 Wensley, Kyra             11 Penfield               5:45.77   1 
 17 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                5:46.03   2 
 18 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:47.76   2 
 19 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               6:02.57   2 
 20 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           6:04.29   2 
 21 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra           6:05.50   2 
 22 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C           6:06.33   2 
 23 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           6:11.03   2 
 24 Garritano, Nicole         11 Newark                 6:12.30   2 
 25 Thompson, Jenna            9 Wayne Centra           6:12.55   3 
 26 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo               6:16.88   2 
 27 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           6:19.57   2 
 28 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              6:32.00   3 
 29 Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest           6:35.10   3 
 30 Kiley, Olyvia              9 Newark                 6:39.50   3 
 31 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           6:39.63   3 
 32 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 6:47.16   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek             10:52.50  
  2 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua           10:57.44  
  3 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek             11:16.89  
  4 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo              11:35.74  
  5 Brady, Morgan             11 Fairport              11:38.96  
  6 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo              11:40.62  
  7 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace          11:48.25  
  8 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           11:58.83  
  9 Poisson, Riley            11 Canandaigua           12:13.35  
 10 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace          12:17.04  
 11 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest          12:17.81  
 12 Prosperi, Jenna            9 Fairport              12:18.01  
 13 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes              12:59.20  
 14 Mattle, Joan              11 Wayne Centra          13:14.77  
 15 Steensma, Tara            11 Wayne Centra          14:09.04  
 -- Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes                   DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                    9.09   1 
  2 Jin, Joanna               11 Penfield                  9.36   1 
  3 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport                  9.61   1 
  4 Moll, Isabel              12 Fairport                  9.97   1 
  5 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             10.00   2 
  6 Brown, Jordyn             10 Canandaigua              10.03   1 
  7 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                   10.07   2 
  8 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.10   2 
  9 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                 10.11   2 
 10 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield                 10.14   1 
 11 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             10.24   1 
 12 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace             10.25   2 
 13 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo                 10.27   3 
 14 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua              10.29   3 
 15 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W             10.39   3 
 16 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport                 10.55   3 
 17 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             10.58   3 
 18 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 10.63   3 
 19 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             10.64   4 
 20 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield                 10.66   3 
 21 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             10.66   5 
 22 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace             10.80   2 
 23 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                   10.87   4 
 24 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr             10.89   4 
 25 Kimball, Alyssa           10 Wayne Centra             10.94   5 
 26 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 10.97   2 
 26 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   10.97   4 
 28 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             10.99   4 
 29 Rennie, Rachel             9 Waterloo                 11.12   5 
 30 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca             11.38   5 
 31 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr             11.51   4 
 32 Williamson, Taylor        12 North Rose-W             11.57   5 
 33 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  11.58   2 
 34 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport                 11.79   3 
 35 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua              11.80   4 
 36 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm             11.89   5 
 37 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             12.22   6 
 38 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo                 12.51   7 
 39 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm             12.55   6 
 40 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua              12.58   6 
 41 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace             12.93   6 
 42 Chance, Katerina          11 Newark                   13.15   7 
 43 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra             13.57   7 
 44 Partee, Emily              9 Mynderse Aca             13.64   7 
 45 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket               15.13   7 
 -- Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                    DNF   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:51.63   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:52.26   1 
     1) Elliott, Payton 11              2) Strickland, Jenna 12           
     3) Urban, Sarah 10                 4) Tillotson, Erika 12            
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:58.84   1 
     1) Burger, Katelyn 9               2) Voss, Maria 11                 
     3) Gravino, Jenna 11               4) Graham, Hollee 12              
  4 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:01.64   2 
     1) Melendez, Gaby 10               2) Stockman, Maddi 11             
     3) Uhl, Serena 12                  4) Grooms, Kyra 10                
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:04.02   2 
     1) Gilley, Mae 10                  2) McCarthy, Tyia 10              
     3) Frost, Autumn 10                4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:05.62   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       2:06.65   1 
     1) Lovett, Jailah 10               2) Fallone, Maiah 10              
     3) Ekiyor, Elaye 10                4) Aken, Emma 9                   
  8 Lyons  'A'                                          2:07.64   3 
     1) Reale, Adeline 11               2) Richardson, Morgan 9           
     3) Huffman, Sarah 12               4) Case, Katelyn 11               
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:08.64   3 
     1) Bennett, Drianni 11             2) Morris, I'Neesha 11            
     3) St. Fleur, Marlene 9            4) Cervantes, Dulce 9             
 10 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:08.88   3 
     1) Powers, Maisie 10               2) VanVleck, Sydney 10            
     3) Secor, Julia 10                 4) Mills, Breannah 10             
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:10.25   3 
     1) Reid, Catherine 10              2) Moquin, Baileigh 12            
     3) McEwen, Katherine 9             4) Ingalls, Sydney 9              
 12 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:15.35   3 
     1) Taylor, Sierra 10               2) Haws, Hannah 10                
     3) Blunden, Cora 9                 4) Bresett, Deseriee 12           
 13 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:15.44   3 
 14 Newark  'A'                                         2:16.07   2 
     1) Mantz, Hannah 10                2) Chance, Katerina 11            
     3) Bernhardt-Hall, Rayanne 12      4) Bell, Kendralee 11             
 15 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:19.04   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:49.88  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:50.97  
     1) Sauter, Molly 10                2) Barlow, Nicole 10              
     3) Eckl, Natalie 12                4) Yelle, Payton 10               
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:05.16  
     1) Hofer, Elizabeth 10             2) Dicker, Katelan 9              
     3) Janto, Macie 9                  4) Desain, Makenzie 11            
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       5:05.59  
     1) Murphy, Emily 9                 2) Rugaber, Lucy 10               
     3) Cole, Isabella 10               4) Elwell, Toula 9                
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:05.83  
     1) Konstantinou, Irini 10          2) Peets, Marissa 10              
     3) Haws, Hannah 10                 4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:10.54  
     1) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 9              2) Valenti, Grace 9               
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11         4) Fagner, Shelly 11              
  7 Newark  'A'                                         5:25.34  
     1) Crawford, Kailyn 9              2) Diggins, Morgan 10             
     3) Chadwick, Jada 11               4) Havert, Lynzee 9               
  8 Red Jacket  'B'                                     5:41.79  
     1) Piermarini, Izzi 9              2) Liberati, Madisyn 9            
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 11            4) Dorgan, Maggie 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:38.13  
     1) Angus, Marlee 10                2) Davis, Erin 9                  
     3) Domroes, Meghan 10              4) Mackenzie, Cameron 11          
  2 Fairport  'A'                                      11:09.67  
     1) Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna 11        2) Henretta, Sarah 12             
     3) Brady, Morgan 11                4) Prescott, Allison 12           
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:12.50  
  4 Marion  'A'                                        11:25.60  
     1) Gonzalez, Ashley 10             2) Wertz, Marlayna 9              
     3) Hilton, Rebekah 12              4) Hilton, Meghan 8               
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:37.40  
     1) Sciandra, Makenna 12            2) Abrams, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Thorp, Rebekah 11               4) Mayou, Rachael 10              
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:53.31  
     1) Dunning, Jayelle 8              2) Steinmann, Mikala 12           
     3) Konstantinou, Sophia 8          4) Konstantinou, Irini 10         
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:20.87  
  8 Newark  'A'                                        12:32.77  
     1) Crawford, Kailyn 9              2) Smith, Lauren 10               
     3) Chadwick, Jada 11               4) Ennis, Amelia 12               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  2 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  2 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  4 Martin, Molly             10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  4 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  4 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  4 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  4 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  4 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                4-06.00  
 10 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield               4-03.00  
 10 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 10 Ewell, Lauren             12 Penfield               4-03.00  
 10 Palmiter, Megan           12 Penfield               4-03.00  
 10 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 10 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 10 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport               4-03.00  
 17 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 17 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 17 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 17 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 17 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield               4-00.00  
 17 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                 4-00.00  
 17 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 17 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield               4-00.00  
 25 Elliott, Carly             9 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 25 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 25 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 25 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 25 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 25 Rogers, Marie             10 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 25 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 -- Gaillochet, Claire        12 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  1 Maguire, Regan            11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  3 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
  4 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
  5 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
  5 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  7 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport               7-00.00  
  8 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
  8 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               6-06.00  
  8 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C           6-06.00  
  8 Kukfa, Kristen            12 Penfield               6-06.00  
  8 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra           6-06.00  
  8 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca           6-06.00  
 14 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           6-00.00  
 14 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield               6-00.00  
 14 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 17 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 17 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 5-06.00  
 -- Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             15-08.75  
  2 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                15-06.00  
  3 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport              15-05.00  
  4 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield              15-04.25  
  5 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              14-09.75  
  6 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield              14-08.50  
  7 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          14-07.50  
  8 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          14-07.00  
  9 Barlow, Nicole            10 Penfield              14-06.50  
 10 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo              14-04.50  
 11 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00  
 12 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                14-01.00  
 13 Jolley, Emma              12 Penfield              13-11.50  
 14 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-11.00  
 15 Mackenzie, Cameron        11 Penfield              13-10.50  
 15 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield              13-10.50  
 17 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          13-10.00  
 17 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport              13-10.00  
 19 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield              13-09.75  
 20 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           13-09.50  
 21 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              13-09.00  
 22 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.50  
 22 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.50  
 24 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr          13-06.50  
 25 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield              13-06.00  
 26 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C          13-03.50  
 27 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra          13-03.00  
 27 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann          13-03.00  
 27 Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C          13-03.00  
 30 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra          13-02.50  
 31 Holmes, Kaitlyn           11 Fairport              13-01.00  
 32 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.50  
 33 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport              12-11.00  
 33 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C          12-11.00  
 35 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                12-10.00  
 36 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50  
 37 Rennie, Rachel             9 Waterloo              12-07.00  
 38 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.50  
 39 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.50  
 40 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr          12-03.00  
 41 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                 12-02.50  
 41 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.50  
 43 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua           12-01.50  
 44 Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca          12-01.00  
 45 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes              12-00.00  
 46 Ewell, Lauren             12 Penfield              11-10.00  
 46 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              11-10.00  
 46 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield              11-10.00  
 49 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo              11-04.50  
 50 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra          11-02.00  
 51 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek             11-00.00  
 52 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca          10-09.00  
 53 Proper, Hannah            10 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
 54 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                10-04.50  
 55 Chance, Katerina          11 Newark                10-03.00  
 55 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          10-03.00  
 55 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes              10-03.00  
 58 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                  9-07.50  
 59 Cabot, Caroline           11 South Seneca           9-00.00  
 60 Mollenkopf, Kennedy       10 Lyons                  8-07.50  
 -- Reynolds, Montana          7 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Risley, Shae              10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Mastrolonardo, Jessica    11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Christman, Alexandra       9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Palmiter, Megan           12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr          33-01.75  
  2 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              32-08.50  
  3 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua           32-07.50  
  4 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                32-02.75  
  5 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                32-01.00  
  6 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport              31-08.00  
  7 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             30-11.50  
  8 Jin, Joanna               11 Penfield              30-10.00  
  9 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra          30-07.50  
 10 Jolley, Emma              12 Penfield              29-10.00  
 11 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra          29-09.50  
 12 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C          29-01.00  
 12 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua           29-01.00  
 14 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-10.50  
 15 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          28-09.50  
 16 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           28-04.50  
 17 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport              28-02.00  
 18 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              28-00.00  
 19 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra          27-06.00  
 19 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca          27-06.00  
 21 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield              27-05.50  
 22 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          27-04.00  
 23 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes              27-03.00  
 24 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              26-09.50  
 25 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C          26-08.00  
 26 Means, Hannah             11 Wayne Centra          26-05.00  
 27 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          26-00.00  
 27 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace          26-00.00  
 29 Wilcox, Carlie            10 Waterloo              22-03.00  
 -- Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                   FOUL  
 -- Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W          31-05.50  
  2 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W          30-06.50  
  3 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          30-01.75  
  4 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              30-01.50  
  5 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            29-11.00  
  6 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          29-01.00  
  7 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          28-04.50  
  8 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                28-00.50  
  9 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              27-10.25  
 10 Shannon, Isabella         10 Midlakes              27-03.50  
 11 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              27-00.50  
 12 McCormick, Bailey         10 Newark                27-00.00  
 13 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket            26-11.75  
 14 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          26-10.75  
 15 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          26-03.00  
 16 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          25-05.25  
 17 Hunt, McKenna             10 Clyde-Savann          25-03.25  
 18 Olson, Annmarie           12 Canandaigua           25-01.00  
 19 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          24-11.00  
 20 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          24-05.00  
 21 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          23-10.50  
 22 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 23-10.25  
 23 Murphy, Riley              9 Canandaigua           23-09.75  
 24 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           23-05.25  
 24 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            23-05.25  
 26 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             23-03.50  
 27 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket            23-03.00  
 28 Ovenshire, Bethany        10 Waterloo              23-00.25  
 29 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                22-11.50  
 30 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                22-06.00  
 31 White, Katie              12 Marion                22-03.25  
 32 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           21-00.00  
 33 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            20-10.00  
 34 Erskine, Alexandra        11 Romulus               20-09.25  
 35 McKoy, Karrina             9 Mynderse Aca          20-06.50  
 36 Pierce, Jessica            9 Mynderse Aca          20-06.00  
 37 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 20-05.50  
 38 Taylor, Sierra            10 Williamson C          20-02.50  
 39 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           20-00.00  
 39 Verbridge-Day, Elena       9 Newark                20-00.00  
 41 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek             19-11.00  
 42 Bator, Emily              10 Midlakes              19-08.25  
 43 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo              19-06.25  
 44 Caldwell, Sierra          10 Newark                19-04.00  
 45 Mahoney, Bailey           11 Midlakes              19-02.25  
 46 Nodine, Maya              11 Red Creek             19-00.25  
 47 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo              18-07.00  
 48 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport              18-05.50  
 49 Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace          18-02.50  
 50 Wilson McCleod, Alexandr   9 Canandaigua           18-01.00  
 51 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             18-00.00  
 52 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca          17-11.50  
 53 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo              17-11.25  
 54 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca          17-10.00  
 54 Fuentes, Anita            10 Romulus               17-10.00  
 54 Doyle, Grace              10 Midlakes              17-10.00  
 57 Shoots, Kate              12 Romulus               16-08.75  
 58 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           16-05.00  
 59 Eyrich, Annabelle          9 Clyde-Savann          15-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          34-05.25  
  2 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              33-10.50  
  3 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              31-02.00  
  4 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-00.00  
  5 White, Katie              12 Marion                27-06.50  
  6 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          27-05.50  
  7 Murphy, Riley              9 Canandaigua           26-08.50  
  7 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            26-08.50  
  9 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          25-00.75  
 10 Olson, Annmarie           12 Canandaigua           24-04.50  
 11 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 23-11.00  
 12 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              23-09.00  
 13 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.00  
 14 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           22-11.25  
 15 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          22-09.00  
 16 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          22-05.25  
 17 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                21-05.50  
 18 Taylor, Sierra            10 Williamson C          20-02.00  
 19 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 19-09.00  
 20 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           19-06.00  
 21 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket            19-03.50  
 22 Wilson McCleod, Alexandr   9 Canandaigua           19-03.25  
 23 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            18-10.75  
 24 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket            18-10.00  
 25 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo              18-08.50  
 26 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo              18-02.00  
 27 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           17-06.50  
 28 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo              17-02.00  
 28 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                17-02.00  
 30 Ovenshire, Bethany        10 Waterloo              17-01.75  
 31 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           16-08.50  
 32 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             15-08.25  
 33 Nodine, Maya              11 Red Creek             15-02.00  
 34 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             12-04.50  
 -- North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus                7:45.16  
  2 VanGorder, Grace          12 Canandaigua            7:48.51  
  3 Murphy, Emily              9 Penfield               8:18.74  
  4 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           8:29.65  
  5 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           8:31.72  
  6 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              8:41.53  
  7 Meck, Maria               11 Penfield               8:58.42  
  8 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           9:05.58  
  9 Page, Elizabeth           10 Canandaigua            9:11.50  
 10 Brophy, Adah              12 Penfield               9:14.42  
 11 Means, Hannah             11 Wayne Centra           9:44.38  
 12 Altfather, Ainsley        10 Penfield               9:53.77  
 13 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           9:55.12  
 14 DeRycke, Natalie          11 Canandaigua           10:06.43  
 15 Perry, Corrine            12 Red Jacket            10:38.54  
 16 Galbraith, Laura          10 Lyons                 10:46.45  
 17 Carman, Rachel            11 Mynderse Aca          11:00.16  
 18 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca          11:00.26  
 19 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra          11:11.81  
 20 Lisnichy, Olivia          11 Canandaigua           11:33.47  
 21 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket            12:08.30  
 -- Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melendez, Gaby            10 Victor Centr              8.24   1 
  2 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr              8.34   1 
  3 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra              8.39   1 
  4 Lovett, Jailah            10 Penfield                  8.47   1 
  5 Sherman, Janel            10 Fairport                  8.61   2 
  6 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra              8.80   1 
  7 MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield                  8.80   2 
  8 Goodrich, Hannah          11 Victor Centr              8.82   1 
  9 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr              8.88   1 
 10 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr              8.90   2 
 11 Landrigan, Anaka           9 Wayne Centra              8.91   1 
 12 Zazulak, Emily             9 Victor Centr              8.92   2 
 13 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr              8.93   3 
 14 Wing, Claire               9 Penfield                  8.93   2 
 15 Aken, Emma                 9 Penfield                  8.94   3 
 16 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra              8.96   2 
 17 Rogers, Alexis             9 Victor Centr              9.03   3 
 18 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr              9.05   3 
 19 James, Hannah              9 Fairport                  9.08   2 
 20 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr              9.10   4 
 21 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr              9.15   4 
 22 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr              9.16   2 
 23 Cavuoto, Anna             11 Penfield                  9.17   3 
 24 Trybulski, Jane            9 Penfield                  9.19   3 
 25 Goodrich, Alexandria       9 Victor Centr              9.23   3 
 26 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra              9.31   5 
 27 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr              9.34   4 
 28 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr              9.35   3 
 29 Kogler, Tori              11 Penfield                  9.42   4 
 30 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra              9.44   4 
 31 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr              9.45   4 
 32 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              9.47   4 
 33 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield                  9.86   5 
 34 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield                  9.88   5 
 35 Luther, Shauntel          11 Newark                   10.00   5 
 36 Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield                 10.04   5 
 37 White, Zoe                11 Wayne Centra             10.08   5 
 38 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra             10.34   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sears, Tori               12 Victor Centr             48.12   1 
  2 Melendez, Gaby            10 Victor Centr             48.49   1 
  3 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr             50.17   2 
  4 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             50.34   1 
  5 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra             50.77   1 
  6 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra             50.97   1 
  7 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr             51.04   1 
  8 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr             53.05   3 
  9 Zazulak, Emily             9 Victor Centr             53.10   2 
 10 Goodrich, Hannah          11 Victor Centr             53.65   2 
 11 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr             53.82   3 
 12 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr             54.15   3 
 13 Wing, Claire               9 Penfield                 54.15   2 
 14 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr             54.37   2 
 15 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra             54.41   2 
 16 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr             54.51   4 
 17 Goodrich, Alexandria       9 Victor Centr             54.97   3 
 18 Rogers, Alexis             9 Victor Centr             55.28   4 
 19 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr             56.03   3 
 20 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr             56.11   4 
 21 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr             56.56   4 
 22 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra             57.40   4 
 23 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr             58.03   4 
 24 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra             59.05   5 
 25 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield                 59.32   5 
 26 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield               1:00.40   5 
 27 Trybulski, Jane            9 Penfield               1:00.55   3 
 28 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra           1:01.09   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Abby              10 Penfield               2:06.49  
  2 Shapley, Cailyn           11 Fairport               2:10.88  
  3 Parasch, Melissa          10 Penfield               2:12.79  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel            9 Fairport               3:50.67  
  2 Hays, Lindsey              9 Penfield               4:00.82  
  3 O'Neill, Katie             9 Wayne Centra           4:02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heltz, Allison            10 Victor Centr           5:57.35  
  2 Rucci, Liliana            11 Victor Centr           5:58.89  
  3 Marciano, Rebecca         11 Victor Centr           6:00.64  
  4 O'Neill, Katie             9 Wayne Centra           6:26.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Savannah           10 Fairport                 10.86  
  2 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             11.00  
  3 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 11.49  
  4 James, Hannah              9 Fairport                 12.27  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       2:18.36  
     1) Senall, Madeline 9              2) Hou, Lena 9                    
     3) Hays, Lindsey 9                 4) Hou, Annie 10                  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              4-00.00  
  2 Sherman, Janel            10 Fairport               3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chisi, Sithembile (Thimb  10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  2 MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield               5-06.00  
  2 Jackson, Kennedy          10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kogler, Tori              11 Penfield              14-04.50  
  2 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield              12-04.50  
  3 Cavuoto, Anna             11 Penfield              11-08.50  
  4 Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield              11-02.00  
  5 Trybulski, Jane            9 Penfield               9-11.00  
  6 Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra           9-03.00  
  7 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra           8-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra          20-01.00  
  2 Mancini, Daniela          10 Victor Centr          19-08.50  
  3 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       11 Victor Centr          17-08.00  
  4 Nguyen, Lilly             10 Penfield              15-08.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra          18-11.00  
  2 Nguyen, Lilly             10 Penfield              18-04.00  
  3 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       11 Victor Centr          17-10.00  
  4 Mancini, Daniela          10 Victor Centr          14-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra           9:46.94  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra              8.29   1 
  2 Singletary, Zachaiah       8 East Rochest              8.59   1 
  3 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace              8.60   1 
  4 Johnson, Aionna            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.67   1 
  5 Kuhn, Emma                 7 Newark                    8.85   1 
  6 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra              8.87   1 
  7 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra              8.87   1 
  8 McCullough, Janai          8 East Rochest              8.90   2 
  9 Weaver, Heather            8 Palmyra-Mace              9.01   2 
 10 Correa-Godsey, Eden        7 Palmyra-Mace              9.05   1 
 11 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra              9.68   2 
 12 Leiter, Meghan             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.72   2 
 13 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra              9.77   2 
 14 Mazur, Joianna             8 Red Jacket                9.84   3 
 15 Kepler, Katelyn            7 Newark                    9.85   3 
 16 Wessie, Natalie            7 Sodus Centra              9.86   2 
 17 Martinez, Aaliyah          8 Sodus Centra              9.95   2 
 18 Lara-Garcia, Isabella      7 Newark                   10.15   3 
 19 Martinez, Jennifer         8 Sodus Centra             10.31   3 
 20 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest             10.43   3 
 21 Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest             10.65   3 
 22 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo                 11.83   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Evelyse           8 East Rochest             48.92   1 
  2 Bates, Natalie             7 Newark                   49.41   1 
  3 Johnson, Aionna            8 Palmyra-Mace             49.86   2 
  4 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra             50.89   1 
  5 DeTaeye, Sadie             7 Newark                   51.13   1 
  6 Emma, Robbins              8 Newark                   51.22   2 
  7 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra             52.25   1 
  8 Singletary, Zachaiah       8 East Rochest             52.29   2 
  9 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra             52.34   2 
 10 McCullough, Janai          8 East Rochest             54.44   2 
 11 Sulkowski, Kristy          8 Newark                   54.94   2 
 12 Weaver, Heather            8 Palmyra-Mace             55.17   3 
 13 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra             56.09   3 
 14 Wessie, Natalie            7 Sodus Centra             59.38   4 
 15 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                 1:00.23   3 
 16 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra           1:01.02   4 
 17 Mazur, Joianna             8 Red Jacket             1:01.17   3 
 18 Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest           1:02.96   4 
 19 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest           1:02.97   5 
 20 Lara-Garcia, Isabella      7 Newark                 1:03.03   4 
 21 Martinez, Jennifer         8 Sodus Centra           1:05.18   5 
 22 Kepler, Katelyn            7 Newark                 1:06.06   5 
 23 VanArsdale, Rebecka        8 Waterloo               1:08.57   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma, Robbins              8 Newark                 2:04.03  
  2 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra           2:04.58  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.23  
  2 Turner, Lissen             7 Waterloo               4:11.83  
  3 VanArsdale, Rebecka        8 Waterloo               5:06.85  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           5:53.58  
  2 Dunstan, Alaska            8 Wayne Centra           6:06.44  
  3 Lloyd, Leah                8 Palmyra-Mace           6:12.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             10.41  
  2 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra             10.58  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'B'                                         2:13.21  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
  2 Lloyd, Leah                8 Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace          11-01.00  
  2 Correa-Godsey, Eden        7 Palmyra-Mace          10-11.00  
  2 Johnson, Evelyse           8 East Rochest          10-11.00  
  4 Leiter, Meghan             8 Palmyra-Mace          10-02.00  
  5 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                 9-09.00  
  6 Black, Lea                 8 Palmyra-Mace           9-03.00  
  7 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest           8-00.00  
 -- Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Johnson, Evelyse           8 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearce, Madeline           7 Palmyra-Mace          22-02.50  
  2 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.00  
  3 Black, Lea                 8 Palmyra-Mace          18-01.25  
  4 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace          17-04.25  
  5 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo              17-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace          10:46.35  
  2 Steurrys, Kami             7 Marion                11:17.77  
  3 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace          11:56.19  
  4 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace          12:07.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann              6.68   1 
  2 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  6.87   1 
  3 Allen, Chris              10 Penfield                  6.90   1 
  4 Fenn, Khaleel             12 Fairport                  6.93   1 
  5 Zariczny, Nathan          11 Penfield                  6.96   1 
  6 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                    6.97   2 
  7 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra              7.02   2 
  8 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr              7.04   3 
  9 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                  7.04   1 
 10 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield                  7.06   1 
 11 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                  7.10   2 
 12 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                  7.11   2 
 13 Scott, Andy               12 Penfield                  7.13   2 
 14 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                    7.18   2 
 15 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra              7.21   3 
 16 Frank, Andy               10 Penfield                  7.22   1 
 17 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield                  7.23   2 
 18 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra              7.26   5 
 19 Gleason, Dillon           12 Canandaigua               7.26   3 
 20 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest              7.31   2 
 21 Gonnella, Alex            12 Victor Centr              7.33   3 
 22 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                    7.34   3 
 23 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra              7.34   8 
 24 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes                  7.35   3 
 25 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann              7.38   4 
 26 McCarthy, Lowell          12 Penfield                  7.38   3 
 27 Niles, Nate               12 Williamson C              7.39   4 
 28 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                     7.41   4 
 29 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      10 Canandaigua               7.45   5 
 30 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                     7.46   5 
 31 Gilpin, Sam               12 Newark                    7.46   4 
 32 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua               7.49   8 
 33 Wong, Evan                11 Canandaigua               7.52   5 
 34 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                  7.53   4 
 35 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.55   5 
 36 Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca              7.55   6 
 37 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                  7.57   4 
 38 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C              7.57   6 
 39 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              7.58   8 
 40 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra              7.58   6 
 41 Murray, Caden             11 Newark                    7.60   5 
 42 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket                7.60   7 
 43 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr              7.62   5 
 44 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                    7.62   4 
 45 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua               7.64   4 
 46 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra              7.65   6 
 46 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra              7.65   5 
 48 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                     7.66   7 
 49 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr              7.66   6 
 50 Dietschler, Liam          10 Lyons                     7.70   9 
 51 Castillo, Enrique         11 Newark                    7.70   6 
 52 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket                7.71   8 
 53 Regan, James              10 Fairport                  7.71   6 
 54 Myers, Justin             12 Victor Centr              7.72   7 
 55 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket                7.80   8 
 56 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield                  7.81   7 
 57 Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                    7.83   7 
 58 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua               7.85   7 
 59 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport                  7.85   8 
 60 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport                  7.86   7 
 61 Brown, Vincent            12 Canandaigua               7.95   8 
 62 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                   8.06   9 
 63 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo                  8.07   9 
 64 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra              8.10   9 
 65 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C              8.12  11 
 66 McKessy, Liam             11 Fairport                  8.12   3 
 67 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes                  8.14   9 
 68 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket                8.15   8 
 69 Hoy, Ryan                 12 Wayne Centra              8.15  10 
 70 Monachino, Joey           10 East Rochest              8.25  10 
 71 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.26   9 
 72 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann              8.28  10 
 73 Gavette, Nathan           10 Midlakes                  8.30  11 
 74 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest              8.36  10 
 75 Brown, AJ                  9 Newark                    8.37  10 
 76 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua               8.43   9 
 77 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.45  10 
 78 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo                  8.53  10 
 79 Freer, Allen               9 Red Creek                 8.56  10 
 80 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo                  8.59  11 
 81 Cahoon, Nash              10 Williamson C              8.63  11 
 82 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca              8.65  11 
 83 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra              8.69  12 
 84 Alger, Hunter              9 Waterloo                  8.70  14 
 85 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket                8.70  12 
 86 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                  8.71  11 
 87 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket                8.90  12 
 88 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra              8.98  12 
 89 Parks, Caziah             11 Newark                    9.03  12 
 90 Gates, Johnathan          10 East Rochest              9.11  13 
 91 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra              9.16  12 
 92 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca              9.52  13 
 93 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket               10.61  14 
 94 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket               10.70  14 
 95 Diaz, Alex                10 Waterloo                 10.93  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             37.16   1 
  2 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr             38.75   1 
  3 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   39.19   1 
  4 Viggiani, Sam             12 Canandaigua              39.48   5 
  5 Allen, Chris              10 Penfield                 39.52   1 
  6 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra             39.54   7 
  7 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   40.06   2 
  8 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             40.16   1 
  9 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   40.40   3 
 10 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                 40.46   2 
 11 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes                 40.56   4 
 12 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua              40.78   4 
 13 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket               41.27   4 
 14 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             41.33   2 
 15 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua              41.34   5 
 16 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr             41.42   3 
 17 Dietschler, Liam          10 Lyons                    41.61   6 
 18 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                 41.74   3 
 19 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             41.80   6 
 20 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             41.80   5 
 21 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                 41.88   6 
 22 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr             41.89   4 
 23 Jeffery, Nicholas         11 Palmyra-Mace             42.06   6 
 24 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra             42.11   5 
 25 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                    42.13   5 
 26 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra             42.52   9 
 27 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket               42.80   7 
 28 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua              42.84   9 
 29 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  42.87   6 
 30 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra             42.95   8 
 31 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace             42.99   3 
 32 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                   43.02   3 
 33 Orcutt, Dylan             11 Fairport                 43.29   2 
 34 Regan, James              10 Fairport                 43.37  10 
 35 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      10 Canandaigua              43.39   6 
 36 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra             43.70   8 
 37 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca             43.81  10 
 38 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket               43.82   8 
 39 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                    43.87   9 
 40 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca             43.89   9 
 41 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket               44.32   8 
 42 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket               44.36   8 
 43 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             44.46   9 
 44 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket               44.95  10 
 45 Greene, Terrance          11 Newark                   44.98   7 
 46 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua              45.40  13 
 47 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua              45.62   7 
 48 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                   45.72  10 
 49 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra             45.83  10 
 50 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                  46.10  14 
 51 Hoy, Ryan                 12 Wayne Centra             46.59  14 
 52 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               46.65  10 
 53 Tumbiolo, Victor          11 Mynderse Aca             46.71  11 
 54 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra             46.84  13 
 55 Tumbiolo, Collin          12 Waterloo                 46.91  16 
 56 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             47.09  12 
 57 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace             47.16  11 
 58 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm             47.56  12 
 59 Freer, Allen               9 Red Creek                47.57  11 
 60 Monachino, Joey           10 East Rochest             47.69  11 
 61 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra             47.73  11 
 62 Fisher, Ian               12 Waterloo                 47.99  15 
 63 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             48.22  13 
 64 Gavette, Nathan           10 Midlakes                 48.43  15 
 65 Jared, Jensen             10 Midlakes                 48.54  13 
 66 Borland, Ryan              9 Waterloo                 48.61  14 
 67 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             49.06  14 
 68 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra             49.23  13 
 69 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo                 49.64  15 
 70 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                 50.18  12 
 71 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket               51.08  15 
 72 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket               51.15  14 
 73 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket               52.17  16 
 74 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest             52.44  14 
 75 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket               52.46  13 
 76 Gates, Johnathan          10 East Rochest             53.21  15 
 77 Sciandra, Mason            9 Palmyra-Mace             54.01  16 
 78 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua              58.03  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr           1:28.05   1 
  2 Viggiani, Sam             12 Canandaigua            1:28.54   1 
  3 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           1:32.05   1 
  4 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                 1:32.92   2 
  5 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            1:33.27   1 
  6 Enright, Allen            10 Marion                 1:33.47   1 
  7 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra           1:33.86   1 
  8 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra           1:33.87   1 
  9 Fujita, Ray               10 Fairport               1:34.23   2 
 10 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                 1:34.60   1 
 11 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr           1:35.19   2 
 12 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra           1:35.29   2 
 13 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo               1:35.45   1 
 14 Winn, Kevin               12 Fairport               1:36.16   2 
 15 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C           1:36.67   2 
 16 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra           1:36.90   2 
 17 Williams, Zach            11 Fairport               1:37.74   2 
 18 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                1:38.68   3 
 19 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:39.50   3 
 20 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           1:40.03   3 
 21 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           1:40.07   3 
 22 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:40.27   3 
 23 Fain, Alex                11 Penfield               1:40.35   4 
 24 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               1:40.38   4 
 25 Orcutt, Dylan             11 Fairport               1:40.49   2 
 26 Greene, Terrance          11 Newark                 1:40.77   3 
 27 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.83   3 
 28 Cantwell, Jeff            12 Williamson C           1:40.95   2 
 29 Bellinger, Ryan           12 Victor Centr           1:41.07   3 
 30 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra           1:41.41   3 
 31 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca           1:42.52   4 
 32 Velazquez, Chaz           11 Penfield               1:42.65   3 
 33 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca           1:43.38   4 
 34 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              1:44.35   4 
 35 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca           1:44.51   4 
 36 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra           1:44.63   4 
 37 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra           1:44.93   4 
 38 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                 1:45.13   4 
 39 Ceron, Luis                9 Williamson C           1:45.66   4 
 40 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket             1:46.12   4 
 41 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo               1:48.57   6 
 42 Lawrence, James           12 Newark                 1:48.92   5 
 43 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca           1:51.32   5 
 44 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           1:52.28   5 
 45 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra           1:52.57   5 
 46 Strong, Jacob             10 Lyons                  1:52.99   5 
 47 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           1:53.27   5 
 48 Casalmir, Eduardo         10 Lyons                  1:54.05   5 
 49 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra           1:55.04   5 
 50 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             1:56.46   6 
 51 Childs, Liam              10 Newark                 1:56.49   6 
 52 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           1:57.39   5 
 53 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra           1:57.73   6 
 54 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           1:57.84   6 
 55 VanVleck, Anthony         11 Waterloo               2:02.59   6 
 56 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket             2:05.92   6 
 57 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest           2:06.21   5 
 58 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua            2:08.60   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Ben             11 Fairport               2:36.12   1 
  2 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr           2:39.04   1 
  3 Markle, Nathan            12 Fairport               2:40.31   1 
  4 Murphy, Jack              12 Penfield               2:40.53   1 
  5 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           2:43.29   1 
  6 Pullano, John             11 Penfield               2:43.50   1 
  7 Schraver, Samuel          11 Fairport               2:44.29   1 
  8 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                2:46.31   1 
  9 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           2:50.80   1 
 10 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Penfield               2:51.53   1 
 11 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           2:52.10   1 
 12 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           2:52.82   1 
 13 Kozody, Mason             10 Fairport               2:53.60   2 
 14 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           2:54.37   2 
 15 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           2:54.75   2 
 16 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               2:57.87   2 
 17 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes               2:58.50   1 
 18 Dietschler, Ethan         11 Lyons                  2:58.73   2 
 19 Pallatto, Coleton         11 Fairport               3:00.02   2 
 20 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest           3:02.05   2 
 21 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 3:03.93   2 
 22 Cora, Duvante             11 Waterloo               3:05.77   3 
 23 Spina, Blake              11 Waterloo               3:06.76   3 
 24 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           3:06.80   3 
 25 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             3:07.16   4 
 26 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                 3:09.28   3 
 27 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo               3:10.36   3 
 28 Nesbitt, Holden           11 Lyons                  3:12.40   3 
 29 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra           3:15.71   2 
 30 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                 3:16.32   5 
 31 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                 3:16.76   5 
 32 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           3:17.00   4 
 33 Crymer, Noshua            12 Red Creek              3:17.88   3 
 34 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           3:18.58   4 
 35 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                 3:18.84   3 
 36 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C           3:19.47   4 
 37 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket             3:19.49   3 
 38 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo               3:20.81   4 
 39 Fisher, Ian               12 Waterloo               3:20.94   4 
 40 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           3:21.11   4 
 41 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                 3:21.92   4 
 42 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo               3:24.89   4 
 43 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           3:24.96   4 
 44 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.56   3 
 45 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest           3:28.22   4 
 46 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo               3:29.47   5 
 47 Tumbiolo, Collin          12 Waterloo               3:31.32   4 
 48 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket             3:34.70   5 
 49 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C           3:34.93   5 
 50 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson C           3:36.99   5 
 51 Williams, Jordan           9 Williamson C           3:37.30   5 
 52 Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra           3:42.65   5 
 53 Jared, Jensen             10 Midlakes               3:50.58   5 
 54 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           3:51.83   4 
 55 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           3:54.13   5 
 56 Sciandra, Mason            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:54.38   5 
 57 Wyble, Jonathon            9 Williamson C           3:59.03   5 
 58 Schmitt, Riley             9 Williamson C           4:00.66   5 
 -- Turner, Hayden             9 Sodus Centra               DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farnham, Brad             12 Penfield               4:37.08   1 
  2 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                 4:42.64   1 
  3 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm           4:45.63   1 
  4 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           4:46.98   1 
  5 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 4:49.69   1 
  6 Liberatore, Sam           11 Fairport               4:53.68   1 
  7 Abell, Matt               10 Fairport               4:54.09   1 
  8 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               4:55.58   1 
  9 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           4:58.53   1 
 10 Callard, Jack             11 Fairport               5:01.36   2 
 11 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                5:03.02   1 
 12 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           5:03.67   1 
 13 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C           5:03.86   1 
 14 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           5:05.67   1 
 15 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           5:06.02   1 
 16 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           5:07.74   1 
 17 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann           5:12.59   2 
 18 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               5:12.76   2 
 19 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           5:14.18   1 
 20 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek              5:20.29   2 
 21 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest           5:20.59   2 
 22 Cora, Duvante             11 Waterloo               5:24.69   2 
 23 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           5:26.81   2 
 24 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:27.79   2 
 25 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           5:28.79   2 
 26 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra           5:29.52   2 
 27 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                 5:29.88   2 
 28 Spina, Blake              11 Waterloo               5:30.87   3 
 29 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket             5:31.61   2 
 30 Wessie, Duane             11 Sodus Centra           5:32.84   2 
 31 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo               5:34.89   2 
 32 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           5:37.20   3 
 33 Lawrence, James           12 Newark                 5:38.88   3 
 34 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo               5:39.78   2 
 35 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes               5:39.98   2 
 36 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           5:42.32   3 
 37 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                 5:42.81   3 
 38 Chagoya, Manuel           10 Clyde-Savann           5:45.96   3 
 39 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C           5:48.91   3 
 40 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest           5:49.53   3 
 41 DeLand, Kenny             10 Midlakes               5:54.60   3 
 42 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           5:58.84   3 
 43 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest           6:03.23   3 
 44 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           6:07.20   3 
 45 Williams, Jordan           9 Williamson C           6:07.44   3 
 46 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C           6:08.63   3 
 47 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              6:18.88   2 
 48 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson C           6:22.49   3 
 49 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           6:46.15   3 
 -- Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra               DNF   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield               9:44.27  
  2 Rouhana, Majd             11 Fairport               9:48.70  
  3 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm           9:58.03  
  4 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca          10:08.48  
  5 Abell, Ethan              11 Fairport              10:15.01  
  6 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace          10:22.64  
  7 Henretta, Sean            10 Fairport              10:26.79  
  8 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo              10:33.62  
  9 Marchese, Jake            10 Penfield              10:36.55  
 10 Davis, Conor              12 Penfield              10:37.75  
 11 Gauronski, Zachary        10 Penfield              10:38.32  
 12 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr          10:40.80  
 13 Kissinger, Brent          10 Fairport              10:45.41  
 14 Brueckner, Evan           10 Penfield              10:47.44  
 15 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield              11:07.78  
 16 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca          11:07.87  
 17 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra          11:08.47  
 18 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann          11:28.15  
 19 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek             11:33.46  
 20 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             11:43.61  
 21 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes              11:43.67  
 22 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:44.40  
 23 DeLand, Kenny             10 Midlakes              12:46.17  
 24 Alger, Hunter              9 Waterloo              13:46.45  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport                  8.31   1 
  2 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr              8.33   1 
  3 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr              8.52   1 
  4 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  8.66   1 
  5 Gleason, Dillon           12 Canandaigua               8.72   1 
  6 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport                  8.76   1 
  7 Frutchey, Brendan         12 Victor Centr              9.41   2 
  8 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              9.47   1 
  9 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                    9.71   2 
 10 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C             10.24   2 
 11 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr             10.28   2 
 12 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             10.38   2 
 13 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                    10.47   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                   10.54   3 
 15 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               10.58   2 
 16 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             10.76   3 
 16 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             10.76   2 
 18 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm             11.09   3 
 19 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             11.17   3 
 20 Bailey, Greg              10 Clyde-Savann             11.23   3 
 21 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             12.03   3 
 22 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest             12.04   3 
 23 Tumbiolo, Victor          11 Mynderse Aca             12.21   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.22   1 
     1) Wynn, Trenton 10                2) Zariczny, Nathan 11            
     3) Ewell, Chris 10                 4) Allen, Chris 10                
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:43.18   2 
     1) Marullo, Greg 11                2) VanDuyne, Jair 12              
     3) Ott, Jason 12                   4) Furber, Jack 10                
  3 Newark  'A'                                         1:43.40   1 
     1) Myers, Daekwon 11               2) Mantz, Breandan 12             
     3) Murray, Caden 11                4) Cintron, Jayden 11             
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:43.97   1 
     1) Walters, Nolan 10               2) Williams, Brandon 12           
     3) Bayley, Michael 10              4) Lind, Gabe 10                  
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:44.03   1 
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          1:46.07   2 
     1) Stewart, Deon 10                2) Dietschler, Ethan 11           
     3) Donavan, Kemp 11                4) DeHaven, CJ 11                 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.13   2 
     1) Eckler, Ben 11                  2) Jeffery, Nicholas 11           
     3) Bullock, Cody 10                4) Wahl, C.J. 11                  
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:49.14   2 
  9 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:04.62   3 
     1) Belmont, Joe 10                 2) Cahoon, Nash 10                
     3) Zuniga, Kevin 11                4) Ceron, Luis 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:35.76   1 
     1) Scott, Andy 12                  2) Pizzi, Joe 10                  
     3) McCarthy, Lowell 12             4) Frank, Andy 10                 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:40.82   1 
     1) Henretta, Sean 10               2) Schraver, Samuel 11            
     3) Markle, Nathan 12               4) Bulkeley, Ben 11               
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:59.66   1 
     1) Niles, AJ 10                    2) Niles, Nate 12                 
     3) Schmeelk, Trayton 10            4) Belmont, Clayton 12            
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:11.85   2 
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:13.78   2 
     1) Pratt, Josh 10                  2) Scharf, John 10                
     3) Gerlock, Seth 10                4) Coates, Zachary 10             
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       4:17.15   1 
     1) Davis, Conor 12                 2) Johanneman, Nathan 9           
     3) Mady, Nicolas 9                 4) Hall, Garrett 9                
  7 Newark  'A'                                         4:25.04   1 
     1) Hughes, Stephen 9               2) Lawrence, James 12             
     3) Hilfiker, Preston 11            4) Greene, Terrance 11            
  8 Williamson Central  'B'                             4:29.10   1 
     1) Schreiber, Adam 10              2) Korherr, Chris 8               
     3) Jones, Tyler 11                 4) Grell, JD 12                   
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:31.47   2 
     1) Dillon, Chris 12                2) Green, Kyle 9                  
     3) Smith, Hayden 11                4) Downs, Jacob 10                
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:55.65   2 
 11 Red Jacket  'B'                                     5:37.23   2 
     1) Parks, Matt 8                   2) Norkus, Jack 8                 
     3) Murad, Noah 8                   4) Cottrell, Jesse 7              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:24.86  
     1) Senall, Tyler 11                2) Pullano, John 11               
     3) Murphy, Jack 12                 4) Farnham, Brad 12               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:57.16  
     1) Braun, Hunter 11                2) Urzetta, Landon 11             
     3) Black, Nathan 10                4) Bellinger, Ryan 12             
  3 Penfield  'B'                                       9:07.81  
     1) Brueckner, Evan 10              2) Gauronski, Zachary 10          
     3) Marchese, Jake 10               4) Fredericks, Jacob 9            
  4 Newark  'A'                                         9:07.93  
     1) VanDemortel, Dillon 11          2) Nower, Zech 12                 
     3) Custer, Brandon 12              4) Correia, Jackson 12            
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:15.36  
     1) VanDuyne, Jair 12               2) Ott, Jason 12                  
     3) Marullo, Greg 11                4) Lamar, Will 10                 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       9:21.41  
     1) Callard, Jack 11                2) Kissinger, Brent 10            
     3) Abell, Ethan 11                 4) Rouhana, Majd 11               
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:26.17  
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:31.73  
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:43.00  
     1) Grell, JD 12                    2) Schmeelk, Trayton 10           
     3) Jones, Tyler 11                 4) Cantwell, Jeff 12              
 10 Fairport  'B'                                       9:46.35  
     1) Pallatto, Coleton 11            2) Abell, Matt 10                 
     3) Fujita, Ray 10                  4) Liberatore, Sam 11             
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                   9:49.18  
 12 Marion  'A'                                        10:06.92  
     1) Enright, Allen 10               2) Surline, Randy 9               
     3) Higbee, Connor 12               4) Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos 10       
 13 Lyons  'A'                                         10:23.70  
     1) Strong, Jacob 10                2) Casalmir, Eduardo 10           
     3) Nesbitt, Holden 11              4) Dietschler, Ethan 11           
 14 Sodus Central  'B'                                 10:26.88  
     1) Wessie, Duane 11                2) Martinez, Luis 10              
     3) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 11   4) Baker, Matthew 11              
 15 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:00.21  
     1) Obit, Chase 9                   2) McHugh, Max 9                  
     3) Mazur, Jaden 9                  4) Baley, Tim 9                   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann           5-10.00  
  1 Colcord, Max              12 Canandaigua            5-10.00  
  3 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr           5-08.00  
  4 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00  
  4 Fenn, Khaleel             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  6 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield               5-04.00  
  6 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport               5-04.00  
  8 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
  9 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  9 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C           5-00.00  
 11 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 11 Campbell, Gibson          11 Penfield               4-09.00  
 11 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 11 Jeffery, Nicholas         11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 15 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek              4-06.00  
 15 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 15 Thompson, Zach            12 Newark                 4-06.00  
 15 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 15 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 20 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 20 Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield               4-03.00  
 20 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              4-03.00  
 -- Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua           12-06.00  
  1 Delly, Trevor             12 Eastridge             12-06.00  
  3 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              12-00.00  
  3 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              12-00.00  
  5 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
  6 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 9-00.00  
  6 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           9-00.00  
  6 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport               9-00.00  
  6 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
 10 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           8-06.00  
 10 Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca           8-06.00  
 10 Campbell, Gibson          11 Penfield               8-06.00  
 10 O'May, Jakob              10 Penfield               8-06.00  
 14 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr           8-00.00  
 -- Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport              21-03.00  
  2 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann          20-08.00  
  3 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              20-03.00  
  4 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              19-10.00  
  5 Schneggenburger, Trevor   10 Fairport              19-07.00  
  6 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                19-04.00  
  7 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr          18-08.50  
  8 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          18-08.00  
  9 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                18-07.50  
 10 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          18-01.50  
 11 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca          17-10.00  
 12 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport              17-06.00  
 13 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          16-10.00  
 14 Frutchey, Brendan         12 Victor Centr          16-09.00  
 15 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          16-07.00  
 16 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes              16-06.50  
 17 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes              16-06.00  
 18 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          16-04.00  
 19 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport              16-03.50  
 20 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann          15-11.00  
 21 Regan, James              10 Fairport              15-10.50  
 22 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport              15-09.75  
 23 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra          15-09.50  
 24 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield              15-09.00  
 25 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra          15-07.50  
 26 Brown, Vincent            12 Canandaigua           15-04.00  
 26 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes              15-04.00  
 28 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport              15-00.50  
 29 Porter, Jeremy             9 Mynderse Aca          15-00.00  
 30 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.50  
 31 Childs, Liam              10 Newark                14-06.00  
 32 Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca          14-05.00  
 33 Bailey, Greg              10 Clyde-Savann          14-04.00  
 34 Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                14-01.00  
 35 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest          13-06.00  
 36 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo              13-02.00  
 37 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca          12-08.00  
 38 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest          12-01.00  
 -- Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Borland, Ryan              9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport              41-01.00  
  2 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          39-09.00  
  3 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              39-05.50  
  4 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca          39-02.50  
  5 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                38-01.50  
  6 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua           36-08.50  
  7 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              36-07.50  
  8 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport              35-11.00  
  9 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          34-11.00  
 10 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport              34-05.00  
 11 Hughes, William           10 Fairport              34-02.00  
 12 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda               32-04.00  
 12 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport              32-04.00  
 14 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm          30-03.00  
 -- Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          38-10.50  
  2 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           38-07.00  
  3 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           38-06.50  
  4 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes              36-10.50  
  5 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                36-04.75  
  6 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            36-03.75  
  7 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          35-08.50  
  8 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           34-08.75  
  9 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield              34-07.25  
 10 Hays, Jackson             11 Penfield              34-04.25  
 11 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             33-11.50  
 12 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo              33-08.75  
 13 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            32-08.50  
 13 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           32-08.50  
 13 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca          32-08.50  
 16 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            32-07.25  
 17 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          31-11.75  
 18 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes              31-10.50  
 19 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          31-02.00  
 20 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              31-01.00  
 21 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          30-09.00  
 22 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann          30-07.00  
 23 Bastedo, Noah             10 Clyde-Savann          30-04.50  
 24 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          29-08.00  
 25 Jacob, Crawford           10 Midlakes              29-05.25  
 26 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          29-01.25  
 27 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.50  
 28 Thompson, Zach            12 Newark                28-10.25  
 29 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann          28-07.50  
 30 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo              28-04.75  
 31 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            28-04.50  
 32 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           28-04.25  
 33 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           28-02.75  
 34 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket            27-10.50  
 35 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          27-10.25  
 36 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                27-06.00  
 37 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          27-05.00  
 38 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          27-03.75  
 39 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest          27-00.00  
 40 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                 25-09.25  
 41 Brown, AJ                  9 Newark                25-01.00  
 42 Hubright, Nate            12 Newark                24-07.25  
 43 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo              24-05.50  
 44 Bittel, Andrew            10 Canandaigua           23-09.75  
 45 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket            23-07.00  
 46 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest          22-09.50  
 47 Valente, Dean             11 Canandaigua           20-04.00  
 48 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra          19-08.00  
 49 Gavette, Nathan           10 Midlakes              18-09.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          60-11.00   Section V Record
  2 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           46-10.75  
  3 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           43-02.00  
  4 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            42-03.00  
  5 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           37-08.00  
  6 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          37-07.00  
  7 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                36-01.50  
  8 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          35-10.00  
  9 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           35-09.00  
 10 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield              35-05.00  
 11 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            35-03.75  
 12 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            32-04.75  
 13 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          30-11.00  
 14 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            30-10.75  
 15 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo              30-09.50  
 16 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              30-07.00  
 17 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-05.50  
 17 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           30-05.50  
 19 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann          30-03.00  
 20 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          29-07.50  
 21 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           29-03.25  
 22 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          27-06.25  
 23 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo              26-10.75  
 24 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo              26-06.50  
 25 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          26-00.00  
 26 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          24-11.00  
 27 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                23-10.00  
 27 Bittel, Andrew            10 Canandaigua           23-10.00  
 27 Bastedo, Noah             10 Clyde-Savann          23-10.00  
 30 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket            23-07.00  
 31 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          22-10.00  
 32 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket            21-01.50  
 -- Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr              7.43   1 
  2 Williams, Sean             9 Fairport                  7.62   1 
  3 Broyles, Joshua           12 Victor Centr              7.63   1 
  4 Belaskas, Nicholas        10 Fairport                  7.68   1 
  5 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield                  7.73   1 
  6 Sereno, Max               10 Victor Centr              7.74   2 
  7 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr              7.88   1 
  8 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr              7.95   2 
  9 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr              8.05   2 
 10 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr              8.29   2 
 11 Cort, Aiden                9 Midlakes                  8.57   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sean             9 Fairport                 42.98   1 
  2 Belaskas, Nicholas        10 Fairport                 43.48   1 
  3 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr             44.28   1 
  4 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr             44.29   1 
  5 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr             47.59   2 
  6 Vanostrand, Devon         10 Midlakes                 48.51   2 
  7 Cort, Aiden                9 Midlakes                 49.75   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Derek             10 Fairport               1:42.17  
  2 Conaway, Joey              9 Fairport               1:48.63  
  3 Bruno, Alex               10 Penfield               1:58.46  
  4 Vanostrand, Devon         10 Midlakes               1:59.13  
  5 Buchovecky, Matt          10 Victor Centr           2:05.08  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutzer, Jonathan          11 Fairport               3:03.85  
  2 Bulkeley, Sam              9 Fairport               3:04.43  
  3 Kolczynski, Sean          11 Fairport               3:07.96  
  4 Barret, Will               9 Fairport               3:12.66  
  5 Blyth, Matt               11 Fairport               3:13.67  
  6 Harrington, Mason          9 Penfield               3:14.07  
  7 Polowchak, Jake           10 Fairport               3:15.23  
  8 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           3:21.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackles, Jonathan          10 Fairport               5:18.34  
  2 Johanneman, Nathan         9 Penfield               5:28.11  
  3 O'Connor, Aidan            9 Fairport               5:30.44  
  4 Welch, Nate               10 Fairport               5:30.73  
  5 Amadori, Aiden            10 Fairport               5:33.81  
  6 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           5:34.90  
  7 Ray, Joe                  10 Fairport               5:42.76  
  8 Hickey, Cadin              9 Fairport               5:48.00  
  9 Yonker, Tyler              9 Penfield               5:54.54  
 10 Geoca, Zachery             9 Penfield               5:57.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Josh          10 Fairport              11:36.48  
  2 Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield              11:42.97  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:54.60  
     1) Diaz, Juan 10                   2) Sereno, Max 10                 
     3) Strickland, Tanner 10           4) Frutchey, Brendan 12           
  2 Sodus Central  'B'                                  1:54.62  
     1) Morris, Isaiah 12               2) Wessie, Duane 11               
     3) Cromartie, Tyre 10              4) Brown, Kevin 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'B'                                  4:33.83  
     1) Caruana, Santo 9                2) Caruana, Tristan 9             
     3) Miranda, Edgar 9                4) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 9      
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:42.62  
     1) Lopez, Antonio 9                2) Washburn, Zach 9               
     3) Stedge, Allan 9                 4) Turner, Hayden 9               
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Brennan            9 Penfield               8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broyles, Joshua           12 Victor Centr          15-04.00  
  2 Kozolowski, Chris         10 Penfield              15-02.50  
 -- Sereno, Max               10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kozolowski, Chris         10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, William           10 Fairport              31-09.00  
  2 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr          30-07.75  
  3 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              27-04.50  
  4 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr          24-08.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              24-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek                 8.24   1 
  2 Short, Gavin               7 Red Creek                 8.32   1 
  3 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra              8.54   1 
  4 Ross, Garrett              7 Palmyra-Mace              8.68   1 
  5 Mumford, Trey              8 Waterloo                  8.85   1 
  6 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest              8.95   1 
  7 Ethan, Perrone             7 Newark                    8.97   1 
  8 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek                 9.13   2 
  9 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek                 9.15   1 
 10 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest              9.19   2 
 11 Merkley, Zack              8 Waterloo                  9.20   2 
 12 Merrell, David             7 Wayne Centra              9.20   2 
 13 Janto, Holden              7 Palmyra-Mace              9.23   2 
 14 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket                9.31   2 
 15 Lambert, Elijah            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.43   2 
 16 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket                9.64   3 
 17 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra              9.65   2 
 18 Tonkinson, Donald          7 Newark                    9.79   3 
 19 Jensen, Ashten             7 Palmyra-Mace             10.12   3 
 20 DeRidder, Johnathan        7 Palmyra-Mace             10.34   3 
 21 Crawford, James            7 Newark                   10.42   3 
 22 Stewert, James             7 Palmyra-Mace             12.02   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket               47.77   1 
  2 Short, Gavin               7 Red Creek                49.37   1 
  3 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra             50.39   1 
  4 Orbaker, TyRee             7 Newark                   52.12   2 
  5 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek                52.14   3 
  6 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek                52.15   1 
  7 Barr, Austin               8 Palmyra-Mace             52.32   3 
  8 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek                53.04   1 
  9 Ross, Garrett              7 Palmyra-Mace             53.61   2 
 10 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket               54.25   2 
 11 George-Cady, Caleb         7 Newark                   55.81   2 
 12 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra             56.10   3 
 13 Janto, Holden              7 Palmyra-Mace             56.11   3 
 14 Tonkinson, Donald          7 Newark                   57.08   4 
 15 Mumford, Trey              8 Waterloo                 57.28   5 
 16 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm             57.99   3 
 17 Lambert, Elijah            7 Palmyra-Mace             58.70   3 
 18 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket             1:03.66   4 
 19 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra           1:04.58   4 
 20 DeRidder, Johnathan        7 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.79   5 
 21 Stewert, James             7 Palmyra-Mace           1:17.37   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket             1:57.00  
  2 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket             2:06.11  
  3 Lanse, Aiden               7 Newark                 2:07.09  
  4 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm           2:08.11  
  5 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra           2:16.17  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 3:21.89  
  2 Rook, Dan                  7 Wayne Centra           3:27.58  
  3 Hosbach, Matt              8 Marion                 3:34.11  
  4 Merkley, Zack              8 Waterloo               3:34.69  
  5 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra           3:49.24  
  6 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 3:51.26  
  7 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket             3:53.00  
  8 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra           3:58.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 5:32.87  
  2 Smith, Adam                8 Palmyra-Mace           5:46.67  
  3 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra           6:17.59  
  4 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest           6:21.73  
  5 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 6:58.63  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                         2:16.17  
     1) Lanse, Aiden 7                  2) Orbaker, TyRee 7               
     3) Ethan, Perrone 7                4) George-Cady, Caleb 7           
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wahl, Trevor               8 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  2 Short, Gavin               7 Red Creek              4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek             13-11.00  
  2 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra          11-02.00  
  3 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek             10-10.00  
  4 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek             10-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra          28-03.00  
  2 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra          25-04.00  
  3 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra          24-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest          24-08.00  
  2 Barr, Austin               8 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.00  
  3 Crawford, James            7 Newark                17-04.75  
  4 Fillion, Beau              8 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.50