Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2017 12:57 PM
                            RWTL-central - 1/7/2017                            
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                  7.42   1 
  2 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom              7.50   1 
  3 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr              7.62   1 
  4 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me              7.65   1 
  5 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli              7.87   1 
  6 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              7.91   1 
  7 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me              7.94   2 
  8 Gionna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet              7.96   3 
  9 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr              7.98   2 
 10 Kyla Ross                 10 School Of Th              8.01   2 
 11 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su              8.07   3 
 12 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                   8.09   4 
 13 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su              8.10   2 
 14 Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr              8.11   2 
 15 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom              8.13   2 
 16 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom              8.14   3 
 17 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet              8.17   2 
 18 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su              8.18   2 
 19 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su              8.20   4 
 19 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr              8.20   3 
 21 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr              8.21   5 
 22 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central              8.29   3 
 22 Sara DiVirgilio           11 Webster Thom              8.29   4 
 24 Gianna Piazza             10 Webster Thom              8.32   3 
 25 Morgan Hardy               9 Webster Thom              8.33   4 
 26 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr              8.36   3 
 27 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su              8.40   4 
 28 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr              8.44   5 
 29 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr              8.51   5 
 30 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin                  8.53   4 
 31 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom              8.57   5 
 32 Patience Kpor             12 School Of Th              8.58   5 
 33 Tehya Bollar              10 School Of Th              8.59   5 
 34 Olivia Lewis               9 Wayland-Coho              8.66   6 
 35 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho              8.67   7 
 36 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli              8.71   4 
 36 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet              8.71   8 
 38 Angelica Parrish           8 Bath-Haverli              8.81   6 
 39 Montrael Singletary       12 School Of Th              8.96   6 
 40 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr              9.00   6 
 40 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch              9.00   6 
 42 Chanya Bryant              9 Rush-Henriet              9.01   7 
 43 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr              9.02   7 
 44 Victoria Zyuban            8 Bath-Haverli              9.07   7 
 45 Carina Giannini           11 School Of Th              9.12   6 
 46 Sina Viga                 11 Wayland-Coho              9.26   7 
 47 Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho              9.34   7 
 48 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr             10.78   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                 43.13   1 
  2 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             43.16   1 
  3 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me             44.12   1 
  4 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             45.91   1 
  5 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             45.94   1 
  6 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom             46.06   2 
  7 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             46.35   2 
  8 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli             46.99   1 
  9 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                  47.20   3 
 10 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin                 47.38   2 
 11 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr             47.47   4 
 12 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr             47.52   3 
 13 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                  47.87   2 
 14 Kyla Ross                 10 School Of Th             47.89   2 
 15 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton                 48.11   3 
 16 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su             48.23   3 
 17 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su             48.28   3 
 18 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon             48.64   4 
 19 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho             48.86   2 
 20 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet             49.24   4 
 21 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                    49.36   3 
 22 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin                 49.39   5 
 23 Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho             49.46   4 
 24 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    49.50   3 
 25 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    49.81   3 
 26 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet             50.40   4 
 27 Mackenzie Carney          10 Webster Schr             50.43   5 
 28 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             51.20   5 
 29 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             51.28   2 
 30 Gionna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet             51.97   6 
 31 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    52.16   5 
 32 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli             52.60   6 
 33 Taylor Biata               9 Rush-Henriet             52.83   5 
 34 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre             52.99   5 
 35 Bridget Flugel             9 Mercy                    53.08   6 
 36 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr             53.33   6 
 37 Victoria Zyuban            8 Bath-Haverli             53.48   7 
 38 Brianna Walker            11 Webster Schr             53.69   6 
 39 Gabrielle Stanton         11 Wayland-Coho             53.80   6 
 40 Morgan Hardy               9 Webster Thom             53.91   5 
 41 Montrael Singletary       12 School Of Th             54.27   7 
 42 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet             54.38   7 
 43 Angelica Parrish           8 Bath-Haverli             54.84   6 
 44 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me             57.48   7 
 45 Maya Racho                11 Alfred-Almon             57.58   7 
 46 Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho           1:00.78   8 
 47 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                  1:04.00   8 
 48 Emily Dowler              12 Brighton               1:10.55   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:51.86   1 
  2 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                1:53.49   1 
  3 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli           1:53.65   1 
  4 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:53.77   1 
  5 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           1:53.84   1 
  6 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me           1:55.58   3 
  7 Katie Gorenc              12 Pittsford Su           1:55.93   2 
  8 Anya Lucey                10 Pittsford Me           1:57.44   2 
  9 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch           1:58.39   2 
 10 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:58.48   2 
 11 Skyler Weber               9 Mercy                  1:58.88   1 
 12 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me           1:59.55   1 
 13 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet           2:00.52   3 
 14 Laura Ferris              10 Mercy                  2:01.57   1 
 15 Niara Daniels             11 Franklin               2:01.64   3 
 16 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                2:02.22   2 
 17 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli           2:04.03   2 
 18 Shreya Mishra             12 Pittsford Su           2:04.20   3 
 19 Berneshia Smalls           9 Franklin               2:05.52   2 
 20 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho           2:06.51   3 
 21 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho           2:07.06   3 
 22 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre           2:07.42   3 
 23 Maya Racho                11 Alfred-Almon           2:11.73   3 
 24 Lili Wilkins              11 Hornell                2:22.60   3 
 -- Lilly Williams            11 Pittsford Su               DNF   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom           3:02.83   1 
  2 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:14.93   1 
  3 Lexi Peters               11 Rush-Henriet           3:21.90   1 
  4 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr           3:22.82   1 
  5 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           3:23.11   1 
  6 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           3:23.35   1 
  7 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           3:25.24   1 
  8 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:25.66   1 
  9 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  3:27.54   1 
 10 Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           3:28.68   2 
 11 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           3:29.23   1 
 12 Ashley Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           3:29.41   2 
 13 Laura Witt                 9 Webster Thom           3:31.56   2 
 14 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton               3:31.78   2 
 15 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                3:33.30   2 
 16 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                3:33.62   2 
 17 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           3:34.68   2 
 18 Erin Maker                12 Wayland-Coho           3:34.89   1 
 19 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr           3:34.97   1 
 20 Audrey Huff                9 Mercy                  3:35.13   1 
 21 Rachel McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me           3:35.59   2 
 22 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me           3:36.14   2 
 23 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  3:36.88   3 
 24 Chloe Kernan              11 Geneseo                3:38.89   2 
 25 Courtney Seeger           12 Pittsford Su           3:39.05   2 
 26 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr           3:41.41   2 
 27 Kayla Eason               10 Hornell                3:44.41   2 
 28 Mackenzie Carney          10 Webster Schr           3:45.91   3 
 29 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet           3:48.03   3 
 30 Taylor Biata               9 Rush-Henriet           3:48.10   3 
 31 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                3:48.53   3 
 32 Emma Hammes               11 Brighton               3:48.71   3 
 33 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli           3:56.98   3 
 34 Hanna Bauman              12 Rush-Henriet           3:57.12   3 
 35 Katryna Rock              11 Wayland-Coho           3:57.27   3 
 36 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre           4:06.89   3 
 37 Lili Wilkins              11 Hornell                4:26.49   3 
 38 Emily Dowler              12 Brighton               4:26.98   3 
 39 Cora Young                12 Wayland-Coho           4:40.38   3 
 40 Abby Sackett               9 Wayland-Coho           4:40.60   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom           4:48.86   1 
  2 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom           5:06.49   1 
  3 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  5:09.64   1 
  4 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           5:12.35   1 
  5 Lia Kowalski               9 Webster Thom           5:17.66   1 
  6 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  5:29.29   2 
  7 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           5:29.55   1 
  8 Elena Ziskind              9 Webster Thom           5:30.24   1 
  9 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           5:30.35   1 
 10 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me           5:36.05   2 
 11 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                  5:36.42   2 
 12 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                5:39.50   2 
 13 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr           5:41.23   2 
 14 Audrey Bonham             12 Pittsford Su           5:42.04   2 
 15 Erin Maker                12 Wayland-Coho           5:44.01   2 
 16 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                5:45.18   1 
 17 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:45.38   2 
 18 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton               5:46.80   1 
 19 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           5:47.77   1 
 20 Chloe Kernan              11 Geneseo                5:49.58   2 
 21 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           5:51.50   2 
 22 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr           5:53.57   2 
 23 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                5:54.18   2 
 24 Hanna Bauman              12 Rush-Henriet           6:04.21   2 
 25 Kayla Eason               10 Hornell                6:12.69   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me          11:15.80  
  2 Heather Ashton             8 Webster Thom          11:27.40  
  3 Meredith Morse            12 Pittsford Su          11:59.60  
  4 Elisabeth Brown           10 Webster Thom          12:19.50  
  5 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell               12:23.80  
  6 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                 12:28.00  
  7 Brianna Walker            11 Webster Schr          12:49.30  
  8 Manvi Singh               10 Pittsford Me          12:56.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me              9.21   1 
  2 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                   9.56   1 
  3 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom             10.06   1 
  4 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet             10.11   1 
  5 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet             10.18   1 
  6 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom             10.21   1 
  7 Tiara Downs               12 Franklin                 10.58   2 
  8 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  10.63   1 
  9 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             10.66   3 
 10 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me             10.73   2 
 11 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho             11.13   2 
 12 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    11.17   2 
 13 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                    11.25   2 
 14 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             11.29   2 
 15 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr             11.40   3 
 16 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             11.52   3 
 17 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             11.84   3 
 18 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    12.08   3 
 19 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             13.19   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:53.13   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.80   1 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:57.01   1 
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       1:57.36   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.21   1 
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          2:01.42   2 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:01.52   1 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:01.87   2 
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:05.39   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:34.69  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:35.61  
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:39.33  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:41.24  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:42.66  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:46.29  
  7 Mercy  'B'                                          5:01.61  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:34.78  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       11:23.65  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:24.90  
  4 Mercy  'A'                                         11:48.74  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              12:13.84  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  2 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                4-09.00  
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                  4-09.00  
  4 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  5 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell               J4-03.00  
  6 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton              J4-03.00  
  7 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell                3-09.00  
  7 Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00  
  7 Adina Goldstein           12 Brighton               3-09.00  
  7 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 -- Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me           9-08.00  
  2 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton               7-09.00  
  2 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho           7-09.00  
  4 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  5 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00  
  6 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell               J6-03.00  
  7 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  7 Hannah Haims               9 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 -- Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me          16-00.75  
  1 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          16-00.75  
  3 Patience Kpor             12 School Of Th          15-10.25  
  4 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          15-08.50  
  5 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell               15-07.00  
  6 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su          15-04.00  
  7 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su          15-01.50  
  8 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                 14-10.00  
  9 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               14-08.00  
  9 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr          14-08.00  
 11 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          14-02.25  
 12 Bicuma Rubingu            12 School Of Th          14-02.00  
 13 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho          14-01.50  
 14 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr          13-09.50  
 15 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          13-09.00  
 16 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su          13-08.50  
 17 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 13-07.25  
 18 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet          13-04.25  
 19 Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom          13-04.00  
 20 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central          13-02.75  
 21 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr          13-01.25  
 22 Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho          12-04.50  
 23 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          12-03.00  
 24 Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom          11-08.00  
 25 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho           9-09.50  
 -- Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Chanel Odum               12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- April Jenkins             12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Tehya Bollar              10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          34-11.50  
  2 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          33-04.25  
  3 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                 32-08.25  
  4 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               32-05.00  
  5 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          30-11.50  
  6 April Jenkins             12 School Of Th          30-11.00  
  7 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 30-07.25  
  8 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 29-04.75  
  9 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet          29-02.50  
 10 Bicuma Rubingu            12 School Of Th          29-01.00  
 11 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          27-11.25  
 12 Olivia Lewis               9 Wayland-Coho          27-01.50  
 13 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet          25-04.50  
 14 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                 24-05.00  
 15 Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom          23-10.00  
 -- Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          31-04.00  
  2 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          29-01.50  
  3 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 27-11.00  
  4 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          27-08.25  
  5 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr          27-06.75  
  6 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom          27-00.25  
  7 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          26-11.75  
  8 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          26-10.50  
  9 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          26-08.00  
 10 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          25-11.50  
 11 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          25-07.50  
 12 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr          24-09.00  
 13 Kirtana Subramaniam        9 Rush-Henriet          24-05.25  
 14 Cora Young                12 Wayland-Coho          24-02.00  
 15 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          24-00.00  
 16 Chanya Bryant              9 Rush-Henriet          23-04.00  
 17 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          23-02.50  
 18 Chloe Cobbs               10 Webster Thom          23-00.75  
 19 Macayla Stahl             10 Webster Schr          22-11.75  
 20 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 17-10.50  
 21 Kiara Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet          17-08.75  
 22 Amanda Byron              11 Northstar Ch          17-04.25  
 23 Abby Sackett               9 Wayland-Coho          15-00.50  
 24 Brianna Wacenske          12 Bath-Haverli          14-11.00  
 25 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               14-02.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          45-02.25  
  2 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          36-08.50  
  3 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 35-05.25  
  4 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          34-05.25  
  5 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          33-10.00  
  6 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          32-07.75  
  7 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr          27-09.50  
  8 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          25-06.75  
  9 Macayla Stahl             10 Webster Schr          25-01.75  
 10 Kiara Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet          23-05.25  
 11 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          23-04.75  
 12 Kirtana Subramaniam        9 Rush-Henriet          22-02.50  
 13 Chloe Cobbs               10 Webster Thom          22-00.75  
 14 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          21-11.75  
 15 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell               21-02.75  
 16 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               18-09.25  
 17 Chanya Bryant              9 Rush-Henriet          18-03.75  
 18 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          18-03.00  
 19 Brianna Wacenske          12 Bath-Haverli          14-05.50  
 20 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 13-06.00  
 -- Shemojah Young            10 Pittsford Me                ND  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           9:39.16  
  2 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                  9:53.15  
  3 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                 10:01.15  
  4 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me          10:27.25  
  5 Gillian Anderson          10 Mercy                 10:32.93  
  6 Raven Foote               12 Wayland-Coho          11:43.46  
 -- Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                       DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Damiano            10 Webster Schr              8.20   1 
  2 Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet              8.28   1 
  3 Makenzie Sliker           10 Webster Schr              8.33   1 
  4 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr              8.49   1 
  5 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                  8.56   1 
  5 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr              8.56   1 
  7 Gweneth Antonio            9 Rush-Henriet              8.58   5 
  8 Sheamonnie Lee             9 Pittsford Me              8.59   2 
  9 Mekaia Reid                9 Webster Thom              8.64   1 
 10 Taida Bibezic             10 Rush-Henriet              8.66   3 
 11 Sydney Deninnis           10 Webster Schr              8.70   1 
 12 Sasha Anderson             9 Pittsford Su              8.76   2 
 13 Khiara Howard              9 Webster Schr              8.78   2 
 14 Maggie Scholer             9 Pittsford Su              8.83   2 
 15 Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr              8.84   3 
 16 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su              8.87   2 
 17 Jocelyn Rajaphoumy         9 Webster Schr              8.99   3 
 18 Kalina Culp                9 Rush-Henriet              9.00   2 
 19 Ashley Cocca              11 Rush-Henriet              9.04   5 
 19 Tyler Aser                 9 Webster Schr              9.04   3 
 21 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr              9.08   4 
 22 Mariah Valente             9 Webster Thom              9.09   4 
 22 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr              9.09   4 
 22 Marah Fitzgerald          10 Pittsford Me              9.09   3 
 25 Logan Rosko               11 Webster Schr              9.10   8 
 26 Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr              9.13   3 
 27 Meghan Taylor              9 Webster Thom              9.14   4 
 28 Malini Chanthabandith      9 Webster Schr              9.17   5 
 29 Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet              9.24   7 
 30 Kali Giglio                9 Hornell                   9.27   4 
 31 Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet              9.31   5 
 32 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me              9.32   4 
 33 Tia D'Amico               10 Webster Schr              9.33   6 
 34 Kassy Arujunan            10 Webster Schr              9.38   4 
 35 Anna Rutberg               9 Pittsford Su              9.39   5 
 36 Emma Goettler              9 Pittsford Su              9.41   7 
 37 Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me              9.45   4 
 38 Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell                   9.47   6 
 39 Alecia Strickand           9 Hornell                   9.48   5 
 40 Julissa Valdez            11 Pittsford Su              9.50   5 
 41 Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su              9.54   5 
 42 Hanna Cavicchioli         10 Webster Thom              9.56   3 
 43 Karissa Nesbitt            9 Webster Schr              9.66   6 
 44 Rachel Doane               9 Pittsford Me              9.68   6 
 45 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton                  9.70   8 
 46 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet              9.71   7 
 47 Brynlee Worden            11 Brighton                  9.76   8 
 48 Emily Kornack             11 Pittsford Su              9.86   7 
 48 Sarah Hamdan              10 Pittsford Me              9.86   6 
 50 Ella Doane                 9 Pittsford Me             10.08   6 
 51 Hanna Johnson              9 Pittsford Su             10.13   6 
 52 Pear Usen                 11 Pittsford Me             10.14   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anja Field                 9 Pittsford Su             49.20   1 
  2 Mekaia Reid                9 Webster Thom             49.85   1 
  3 Meghan Robinson            9 Pittsford Me             50.69   1 
  4 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                 50.90   1 
  5 Sheamonnie Lee             9 Pittsford Me             51.22   3 
  6 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me             51.82   1 
  7 Maggie Scholer             9 Pittsford Su             51.85   1 
  8 Taida Bibezic             10 Rush-Henriet             52.15   2 
  9 Elizabeth Scholer          9 Pittsford Su             53.07   1 
 10 Peri Wivell                9 Pittsford Me             53.71   2 
 11 Ereny Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet             54.00   2 
 12 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me             54.29   2 
 13 Gweneth Antonio            9 Rush-Henriet             54.65   2 
 14 Kali Giglio                9 Hornell                  55.21   2 
 15 Alecia Strickand           9 Hornell                  55.34   3 
 16 Marah Fitzgerald          10 Pittsford Me             55.70   2 
 17 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet             56.63   3 
 18 Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet             57.23   3 
 19 Rachel Doane               9 Pittsford Me             59.11   3 
 20 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet             59.67   4 
 21 Anna Rydelek              11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.14   4 
 22 Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet           1:00.30   3 
 23 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr           1:01.30   2 
 24 Sara Morcos                9 Rush-Henriet           1:01.51   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophia Gonzalez            9 Pittsford Su           2:04.23  
  2 Elizabeth Scholer          9 Pittsford Su           2:06.08  
  3 Rachel Hill               10 Webster Thom           2:07.68  
  4 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet           2:10.23  
  5 Katherine Vollmer         12 Pittsford Su           2:13.27  
  6 Ashley Gillette            9 Hornell                2:16.74  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Greene                9 Pittsford Su           3:39.35  
  2 Kate Cappotelli            9 Pittsford Su           3:40.45  
  3 Maizie Grunwaldt          10 Webster Thom           3:45.54  
  4 Lily Oliver               10 Rush-Henriet           3:45.72  
  5 Rachel Hill               10 Webster Thom           3:58.07  
  6 Hannah Seeger              9 Pittsford Su           4:05.61  
  7 Emma Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           4:06.76  
  8 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su           4:11.47  
  9 Anna Rydelek              11 Rush-Henriet           4:23.76  
 10 Emma Cypher               12 Pittsford Su           4:47.58  
 11 Emily Zuris               12 Webster Thom           5:19.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Oliver               10 Rush-Henriet           5:43.53  
  2 Anna Bausch                9 Pittsford Su           5:48.05  
  3 Maizie Grunwaldt          10 Webster Thom           5:59.37  
  4 Julieta Zabala             9 Pittsford Me           5:59.91  
  5 Brianna Dresbach          11 Webster Thom           6:02.71  
  6 Abbey Smith                9 Pittsford Me           6:22.17  
  7 Olivia Rosen               9 Brighton               6:37.64  
  8 Shamitri Bandyopadhyay     9 Webster Schr           7:41.91  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Cocca              11 Rush-Henriet             12.01  
  2 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet             12.33  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:10.20  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:15.75  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                        5:34.69  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          11:55.00  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
  2 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  3 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Roncone               11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  2 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
  3 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton              J6-03.00  
  4 Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  4 Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  4 Logan Rosko               11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 -- Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr          13-04.50  
  2 Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr          12-09.00  
  3 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me          12-00.50  
  4 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr          11-11.00  
  5 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr          11-09.00  
  6 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr          11-03.50  
  7 Khiara Howard              9 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
  8 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me          11-02.00  
  9 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr          10-07.50  
 10 Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell                9-11.00  
 11 Ashley Gillette            9 Hornell                9-10.25  
 12 Malini Chanthabandith      9 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
 13 Jocelyn Rajaphoumy         9 Webster Schr           1-00.00  
 -- Karissa Nesbitt            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Makenzie Sliker           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sydney Deninnis           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr          28-05.00  
  2 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr          26-01.00  
 -- Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton              22-07.75  
  2 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          22-00.00  
  3 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su          21-11.00  
  4 Kalina Culp                9 Rush-Henriet          20-10.50  
  5 Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su          20-09.75  
  6 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          20-06.75  
  7 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr          20-01.25  
  8 Kassy Arujunan            10 Webster Schr          19-06.75  
  9 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          19-03.75  
 10 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su          19-03.00  
 11 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet          19-00.00  
 12 Ereny Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet          18-09.75  
 13 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          18-00.25  
 14 Sara Morcos                9 Rush-Henriet          17-02.25  
 15 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton              17-01.00  
 16 Miranda Albarran           9 Pittsford Su          17-00.25  
 17 Sarah Hamdan              10 Pittsford Me          16-11.25  
 18 Julissa Valdez            11 Pittsford Su          16-04.00  
 19 Brynlee Worden            11 Brighton              15-07.75  
 20 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me          15-01.00  
 21 Alexa Armstrong           10 Webster Schr          12-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          22-01.50  
  2 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          18-11.25  
  3 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          18-00.25  
  4 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          17-02.75  
  5 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet          14-06.25  
  6 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me          14-04.75  
 -- Aadhiti Chendil           10 Pittsford Me                ND  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ella Doane                 9 Pittsford Me          10:59.73  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaylen Rhone               8 Northstar Ch              8.18   1 
  2 Laure Jung                 7 Hornell                   8.71   1 
  3 Megan Allen                8 Mercy                     8.96   1 
  4 Isabella Bondi             7 Mercy                     9.11   1 
  5 Sydney Cuyler              7 Mercy                     9.16   1 
  6 Gabby Muniz                7 Hornell                   9.56   2 
  7 Isabelle Ferrara           7 Mercy                     9.70   2 
  8 Giana Lombardo             7 Mercy                     9.74   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                    49.54   1 
  2 Shea Netti                 7 Mercy                    50.80   1 
  3 Megan Allen                8 Mercy                    52.07   1 
  4 Mallory Sullivan           8 Mercy                    52.48   1 
  5 Naveena Dvonch             8 Mercy                    53.31   1 
  6 Jamie Laemlein             8 Mercy                    53.76   1 
  7 Jaylen Rhone               8 Northstar Ch             54.23   1 
  8 Sydney Cuyler              7 Mercy                    54.96   2 
  9 Kirsten Ferguson           8 Avoca                    58.31   2 
 10 Amelia Finlayson           7 Avoca                  1:09.75   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabella Bondi             7 Mercy                  2:00.54   2 
  2 Mallory Sullivan           8 Mercy                  2:00.73   1 
  3 Netasha McIntosh           8 Hornell                2:01.38   1 
  4 Shea Netti                 7 Mercy                  2:02.69   1 
  5 Anna Fetter                8 Mercy                  2:03.65   1 
  6 Kelly Ferris               8 Mercy                  2:04.72   1 
  7 Megan Lana                 8 Mercy                  2:08.59   1 
  8 Courtney Bailey            8 Hornell                2:10.85   2 
  9 Ainslie McCorry            7 Mercy                  2:13.18   2 
 10 Kirsten Ferguson           8 Avoca                  2:14.19   2 
 11 Kelly Laemlein             8 Mercy                  2:14.33   1 
 12 Isabelle Ferrara           7 Mercy                  2:15.25   2 
 13 Gabrielle Bailey           7 Hornell                2:28.24   2 
 14 Amelia Finlayson           7 Avoca                  2:38.25   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Laemlein             8 Mercy                  3:39.35  
  2 Carter Browne              8 Hornell                3:40.45  
  3 Giana Lombardo             7 Mercy                  3:45.54  
  4 Naveena Dvonch             8 Mercy                  3:45.72  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              7 Mercy                  5:45.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Cronmiller             8 Mercy                    11.07  
  2 Megan Lana                 8 Mercy                    11.17  
  3 Kelly Laemlein             8 Mercy                    11.31  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                       12:35.17  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              7 Mercy                  3-09.00  
  2 Gabby Muniz                7 Hornell               J3-09.00  
 -- Laure Jung                 7 Hornell                     NH  
 -- Zoe Cronmiller             8 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                 13-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Ferris               8 Mercy                 28-09.00  
 -- Ainslie McCorry            7 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Fetter                8 Mercy                 20-08.25  
  2 Caitlyn Allen              7 Avoca                 14-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Sisson                8 Mercy                  9:55.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A              6.66   1 
  2 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                   6.74   1 
  3 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.81   1 
  4 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              6.90   1 
  5 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom              6.91   1 
  5 Charles Slocum            12 Franklin                  6.91   2 
  5 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr              6.91   1 
  8 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              6.93   1 
  9 Jordan Amstey             12 Brighton                  6.97   4 
 10 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu              6.98   2 
 11 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli              7.02   2 
 12 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom              7.04   2 
 13 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.07   2 
 14 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana              7.08   2 
 15 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr              7.11   3 
 16 D'Andre Snow              12 School Of Th              7.12   3 
 17 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu              7.16   4 
 17 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom              7.16   3 
 19 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                     7.17   4 
 20 Nate O'Brachta            10 Avoca                     7.19   3 
 21 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton                  7.24   5 
 21 Alex Hargraves            12 Bath-Haverli              7.24   3 
 23 Darryl Hall               11 Wilson/E. Co              7.25  11 
 24 Ben Bogdan                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.26   3 
 24 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr              7.26   5 
 26 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom              7.28   5 
 27 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central              7.30   2 
 27 Tom Jaworowicz            12 Webster Thom              7.30   3 
 27 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom              7.30   4 
 30 David Flowers             11 Franklin                  7.31   5 
 31 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet              7.32   6 
 32 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom              7.34   5 
 32 Jonah Dean                10 Webster Thom              7.34   4 
 34 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr              7.35   5 
 35 Kyle Colucci              12 Hornell                   7.37   6 
 35 Kevin Klimm               10 Wayland-Coho              7.37   7 
 35 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su              7.37   6 
 38 Mike Booth                12 Wayland-Coho              7.39  10 
 38 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                   7.39   6 
 38 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho              7.39   7 
 41 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr              7.40   4 
 41 Lacy Holloway             11 Pittsford Su              7.40   4 
 41 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr              7.40   7 
 41 Hughan Reid               12 Webster Thom              7.40   2 
 45 Jason Long                11 Webster Schr              7.41   6 
 46 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.43   7 
 47 Jamall White              12 Franklin                  7.46   6 
 48 Mike Vongphachan          10 McQuaid Jesu              7.48   7 
 48 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                  7.48   8 
 50 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli              7.54   8 
 51 Nick Shengulette          10 Webster Thom              7.57   8 
 52 Michael Rodriguez         10 Franklin                  7.59   6 
 52 Robert Mixon III          10 Franklin                  7.59   4 
 54 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr              7.61  10 
 54 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr              7.61   8 
 56 Chris Day                 11 Brighton                  7.65   7 
 57 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet              7.66   9 
 58 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr              7.68  10 
 58 William Liu               11 Northstar Ch              7.68   9 
 60 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr              7.69   9 
 61 Shakeem Jackson           12 Hornell                   7.70   9 
 61 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho              7.70   8 
 63 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho              7.71   9 
 64 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                   7.83   9 
 65 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                   7.84   9 
 66 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr              7.88  11 
 67 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch              7.89  10 
 68 Lloyd Davis               12 School Of Th              7.90  11 
 69 Ross Kean                 12 Brighton                  7.92  10 
 70 Shay Morrissey            12 Brighton                  7.98   8 
 71 Hamid Conteh               9 Leadership A              7.99  12 
 72 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayland-Coho              8.06  10 
 73 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton                  8.18  11 
 74 Noor Hassan               12 School Of Th              8.28  10 
 75 Eric Ebert                10 Wayland-Coho              8.32  11 
 76 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho              8.38  11 
 77 Tyler Gibson              10 School Of Th              8.39  11 
 78 Evan Snyder                9 Wayland-Coho              9.30  12 
 79 Douglas Shanley            9 Wayland-Coho              9.76  12 
 80 Michael Conti              9 Wayland-Coho             10.62  12 
 -- Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su                FS   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom             36.90   1 
  2 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                  37.94   2 
  3 Ben Bogdan                12 McQuaid Jesu             37.97   1 
  4 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom             38.08   1 
  5 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu             38.38   1 
  6 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana             38.41   1 
  7 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             38.48   2 
  8 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom             38.52   2 
  9 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A             38.70   4 
  9 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu             38.70   1 
 11 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom             38.82   2 
 12 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin                 39.03   2 
 13 Michael DiFiore           12 Webster Schr             39.25   3 
 14 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me             39.37   3 
 15 Andrew Myers              11 Wayland-Coho             39.39   1 
 16 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom             39.59   5 
 17 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                    39.82   4 
 18 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr             39.90   3 
 19 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom             39.94   2 
 20 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom             39.97   3 
 21 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                  40.05   4 
 22 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu             40.39   4 
 23 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me             40.54   3 
 24 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu             40.56   2 
 25 Giovan McKnight            9 Rush-Henriet             40.95   5 
 26 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom             41.06   5 
 27 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli             41.34   6 
 28 Mitchell Herd             12 Avoca                    41.41   6 
 29 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho             41.44   4 
 30 Tom Jaworowicz            12 Webster Thom             41.49   5 
 31 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             41.51   5 
 32 Jamall White              12 Franklin                 41.53   5 
 32 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             41.53   7 
 34 William Liu               11 Northstar Ch             41.58   5 
 35 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             41.61   6 
 36 Juan Lopez                10 Pittsford Me             41.87   4 
 37 Wyatt Warren              11 Pittsford Me             42.25   9 
 38 Alfredo Aponte            11 School Of Th             42.32   7 
 39 Nate O'Brachta            10 Avoca                    42.36   6 
 40 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                  42.43   8 
 41 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr             42.51   4 
 42 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet             42.61   8 
 43 Kyle Colucci              12 Hornell                  42.72   6 
 44 Douglas Lippens           10 Wayland-Coho             42.87   6 
 45 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu             42.89   5 
 46 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su             43.35   9 
 47 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me             43.39   8 
 47 Darryl Hall               11 Wilson/E. Co             43.39  12 
 49 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet             43.46   7 
 50 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli             43.55   7 
 51 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             43.56   8 
 52 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho             43.57   7 
 53 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                  43.82   7 
 54 Nick Shengulette          10 Webster Thom             43.87   9 
 55 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr             43.96   9 
 56 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             43.98   7 
 57 Michael Jobling           11 Pittsford Su             44.09   9 
 58 Ross Kean                 12 Brighton                 44.21   9 
 59 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                  44.30   8 
 60 Dezmond Virella           12 Wilson/E. Co             44.31  12 
 61 Lucas Eggleston           11 Bath-Haverli             44.79   9 
 62 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr             45.05  10 
 63 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch             45.21   9 
 64 Noor Hassan               12 School Of Th             45.58  10 
 65 Mike Vongphachan          10 McQuaid Jesu             46.62  10 
 66 Dominic Connelly           9 Bath-Haverli             47.11  11 
 67 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho             47.39  10 
 68 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin                 47.60  11 
 69 Tyler Gibson              10 School Of Th             49.40  11 
 70 Henry Graner              11 Bath-Haverli             49.68  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho           1:28.70   1 
  2 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom           1:28.93   1 
  3 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton               1:29.77   1 
  4 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me           1:33.89   1 
  5 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli           1:34.16   1 
  6 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.53   1 
  7 Jack Snover               11 Webster Schr           1:34.75   1 
  8 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin               1:36.88   2 
  9 Dezmond Virella           12 Wilson/E. Co           1:38.47   1 
 10 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet           1:39.31   2 
 11 Jashawn Allen              9 School Of Th           1:39.47   2 
 12 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           1:39.69   2 
 13 Lucas Eggleston           11 Bath-Haverli           1:41.36   3 
 14 Giovan McKnight            9 Rush-Henriet           1:41.53   2 
 15 Sean Alexander            11 Franklin               1:41.99   2 
 16 Hamid Conteh               9 Leadership A           1:42.47   3 
 17 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet           1:42.89   2 
 18 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton               1:43.95   3 
 19 Michael Jobling           11 Pittsford Su           1:45.05   3 
 20 David Browne              10 Hornell                1:49.46   3 
 21 Brandon Healy             10 Franklin               2:00.28   3 
 22 Michael Conti              9 Wayland-Coho           2:50.32   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu           2:39.42   1 
  2 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom           2:41.40   1 
  3 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           2:42.52   1 
  4 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr           2:44.08   1 
  5 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:46.91   1 
  6 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           2:47.28   1 
  7 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           2:47.66   1 
  8 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo                2:51.50   1 
  9 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli           2:51.65   1 
 10 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           2:58.24   2 
 11 Brandon Nicosia           10 Webster Schr           3:00.23   2 
 12 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           3:00.99   2 
 13 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                3:02.46   2 
 14 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr           3:02.89   2 
 15 Lucas Eggleston           11 Bath-Haverli           3:03.24   2 
 16 Jamil Horner              10 Wayland-Coho           3:05.56   2 
 17 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  3:06.63   3 
 18 James Walter              10 Pittsford Su           3:07.08   2 
 19 Michael Rodriguez         10 Franklin               3:08.03   3 
 20 Ben Mack                  10 Webster Thom           3:11.18   2 
 21 Alex Shick                11 Hornell                3:16.65   3 
 22 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           3:20.41   3 
 23 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           3:20.63   2 
 24 Pavis Theer               11 Northstar Ch           3:23.60   3 
 25 Noor Hassan               12 School Of Th           3:28.30   3 
 26 Henry Graner              11 Bath-Haverli           3:31.47   3 
 27 Caleb Sutton              11 Wayland-Coho           3:32.52   3 
 28 Dominic Connelly           9 Bath-Haverli           3:33.12   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               4:25.62   1 
  2 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.60   1 
  3 William Stone             12 Brighton               4:41.23   1 
  4 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton               4:41.87   1 
  5 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           4:45.02   1 
  6 Joe Doerr                 12 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.08   1 
  7 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.99   1 
  8 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           4:52.35   1 
  9 Spencer Dovi               9 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.52   1 
 10 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton               4:54.84   1 
 11 Brandon Nicosia           10 Webster Schr           5:03.65   1 
 12 James Smith                9 Pittsford Me           5:04.32   2 
 13 John Scherer              12 McQuaid Jesu           5:08.25   2 
 14 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton               5:11.96   1 
 15 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo                5:15.23   2 
 16 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           5:16.78   2 
 17 Jerry Gitsis              12 Webster Schr           5:17.26   2 
 18 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  5:19.14   2 
 19 Jacob Bailey              11 Hornell                5:19.79   2 
 20 Jason Harrison            12 Webster Schr           5:23.38   2 
 21 Alex Shick                11 Hornell                5:30.71   2 
 22 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr           5:32.57   2 
 23 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli           5:40.38   2 
 24 Jamil Horner              10 Wayland-Coho           5:42.02   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me          10:45.87  
  2 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton              11:00.29  
  3 Kevin Ebert               10 Wayland-Coho          11:01.03  
  4 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              11:14.83  
  5 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell               12:02.53  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              8.26   1 
  2 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr              8.51   1 
  3 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              9.13   1 
  4 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho              9.26   1 
  5 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me              9.44   1 
  6 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet             10.01   1 
  7 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             10.33   2 
  8 Michael Bell              11 Webster Schr             10.75   2 
  9 Nick Doungtavily          12 Brighton                 11.72   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:36.68   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:40.69   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:42.63   1 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:44.48   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:45.25   2 
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:46.86   1 
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       1:48.46   1 
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       1:48.71   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:52.13   2 
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:45.07  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:49.93  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:51.51  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:52.24  
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        4:12.39  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:15.93  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:59.98  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:21.54  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:33.60  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:03.17  
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                           10:09.26  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:09.66  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          10:14.06  
  8 Avoca  'A'                                         10:38.52  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 School Of Th           5-11.00  
  2 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-07.00  
  3 Ryan Sheridan             12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-07.00  
  3 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-07.00  
  5 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr           5-05.00  
  6 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  7 Nick Doungtavily          12 Brighton               4-09.00  
  7 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho           4-09.00  
  7 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 10 Juan Lopez                10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 -- Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Tsai              12 Webster Thom          11-06.00  
  2 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  3 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su          10-00.00  
  3 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom          10-00.00  
  5 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
  5 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
  6 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli           8-06.00  
  8 Wyatt Warren              11 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  8 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom           7-09.00  
  8 Shay Morrissey            12 Brighton               7-09.00  
 11 Quinton Veno               9 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          19-09.00  
  2 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom          19-04.75  
  3 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              19-03.25  
  4 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          19-01.00  
  5 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom          18-10.75  
  6 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu          18-05.50  
  7 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom          18-05.00  
  8 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central          18-03.75  
  9 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          18-00.50  
 10 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet          17-09.00  
 11 Michael DiFiore           12 Webster Schr          17-08.50  
 12 D'Andre Snow              12 School Of Th          17-06.50  
 13 Ryan Sheridan             12 McQuaid Jesu          17-04.00  
 14 Shakeem Jackson           12 Hornell               17-03.25  
 15 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli          17-03.00  
 15 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr          17-03.00  
 17 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho          17-02.00  
 18 Lacy Holloway             11 Pittsford Su          16-08.25  
 19 Juan Lopez                10 Pittsford Me          16-06.25  
 19 Chris Day                 11 Brighton              16-06.25  
 21 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               16-05.25  
 21 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet          16-05.25  
 23 Dominic Connelly           9 Bath-Haverli          16-04.00  
 24 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr          16-03.00  
 25 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu          16-01.50  
 26 Michael Bell              11 Webster Schr          16-01.00  
 27 Jason Long                11 Webster Schr          16-00.00  
 28 Kevin Klimm               10 Wayland-Coho          15-10.00  
 29 Mitchell Herd             12 Avoca                 15-08.00  
 30 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr          15-07.00  
 31 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          15-05.00  
 31 Hughan Reid               12 Webster Thom          15-05.00  
 33 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          15-03.50  
 34 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr          15-02.50  
 35 Caleb Sutton              11 Wayland-Coho          13-07.50  
 36 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho          13-01.50  
 37 Eric Ebert                10 Wayland-Coho          12-07.75  
 -- Evan Snyder                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana              FOUL  
 -- Douglas Shanley            9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Dean Marcello             11 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 School Of Th          42-11.00  
  2 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          40-03.50  
  3 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          39-08.00  
  4 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo               39-02.50  
  5 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          36-09.50  
  6 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          36-07.50  
  7 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton              34-10.00  
  8 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          34-08.25  
  9 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me          34-04.25  
 10 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr          33-10.00  
 11 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom          33-06.50  
 12 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr          33-02.50  
 13 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              32-10.00  
 -- Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              44-03.00  
  2 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 43-01.00  
  3 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          42-09.75  
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              41-05.00  
  5 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          41-02.25  
  6 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayland-Coho          41-01.50  
  7 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              40-03.50  
  8 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              39-06.75  
  9 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho          37-06.00  
 10 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               37-04.25  
 11 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin              37-02.75  
 12 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr          36-02.50  
 13 Joe Blake                 11 McQuaid Jesu          33-08.00  
 14 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              33-06.25  
 15 Nick Catone               12 McQuaid Jesu          33-03.00  
 16 Declan Hansen             11 McQuaid Jesu          32-03.50  
 17 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          32-03.00  
 18 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          32-01.50  
 19 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          32-00.00  
 20 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              31-04.50  
 21 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch          31-01.75  
 22 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          30-07.50  
 23 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          30-07.25  
 24 David Macartney           12 Franklin              29-08.50  
 25 Sam Hawkins               10 Northstar Ch          29-04.50  
 26 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr          28-11.50  
 27 Mike Gascon               11 Wayland-Coho          27-11.00  
 28 Andrew Bracci-Colletti    12 Hornell               27-10.75  
 29 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          27-08.00  
 30 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          24-06.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              47-04.50  
  2 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          43-07.25  
  3 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          42-10.00  
  4 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               42-08.25  
  5 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              42-06.00  
  6 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              38-11.75  
  7 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 37-09.25  
  8 Declan Hansen             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-04.25  
  9 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          37-00.25  
 10 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          35-09.25  
 11 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          35-07.75  
 12 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          34-04.25  
 13 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr          33-10.50  
 14 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          33-04.00  
 15 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          32-02.75  
 16 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          30-01.75  
 17 Andrew Bracci-Colletti    12 Hornell               27-02.00  
 18 Joe Blake                 11 McQuaid Jesu          24-07.25  
 19 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              21-11.25  
 -- David Macartney           12 Franklin                    ND  
 -- Nick Catone               12 McQuaid Jesu                ND  
 -- Cassidy Case              10 Bath-Haverli                ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willie Walker              9 Rush-Henriet              7.18   1 
  2 Quinn Strassburg          10 McQuaid Jesu              7.34   1 
  3 Brock Johnston            10 Pittsford Me              7.39   1 
  4 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton                  7.43   1 
  5 Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr              7.47   1 
  6 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr              7.56   7 
  7 Haoxian Zhen              11 Rush-Henriet              7.57   4 
  8 Ryan Kirchner             11 Webster Schr              7.58   4 
  8 Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet              7.58   2 
 10 Jonah Temple              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.61   1 
 11 Samrin Servas-Donohue      9 McQuaid Jesu              7.62   2 
 12 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr              7.66   2 
 13 Brad Whitney              11 Rush-Henriet              7.67   2 
 14 Paul Appleby              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.70   2 
 14 Gary Zilbergleyt          11 Brighton                  7.70   1 
 16 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr              7.72   3 
 17 Tim Oberlies               9 McQuaid Jesu              7.76   2 
 18 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr              7.77   2 
 18 Scott Hendee              10 Pittsford Su              7.77   3 
 20 Romulus Chau               9 Rush-Henriet              7.78   3 
 21 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr              7.82   4 
 22 Ben Conrow                10 Webster Schr              7.88   3 
 23 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su              7.90   4 
 24 Corey Nooitgedagt          9 Webster Schr              7.93   4 
 24 John Lutz                  9 Webster Schr              7.93   3 
 26 Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr              8.00   4 
 27 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr              8.01   3 
 28 Mike DeMauro              10 Webster Thom              8.07   4 
 29 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr              8.08   5 
 30 Kameran Bozman            10 Rush-Henriet              8.09   5 
 31 Justin Thang               9 Brighton                  8.18   5 
 31 Lucas Kokkinis             9 McQuaid Jesu              8.18   5 
 33 Ryan Worden                9 Rush-Henriet              8.20   5 
 34 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet              8.26   5 
 35 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet              8.35   7 
 36 Ryan Blake                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.38   6 
 37 Benjamin Brown            11 Rush-Henriet              8.43   6 
 38 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet              8.45   6 
 39 Ronan Perry                9 Pittsford Su              8.46   6 
 40 Sebastian Kulak            9 Webster Thom              8.47   6 
 41 Sam Frank                  9 Pittsford Su              8.52   5 
 42 Quinton Veno               9 Webster Thom              8.54   2 
 43 Christopher Wise           9 Webster Schr              8.55   6 
 44 Matt Krustenstjerna        9 Pittsford Su              8.74   7 
 45 Vickrum Bonkinkere         9 Pittsford Su              8.79   6 
 46 Zachary Kinney             9 Pittsford Su              8.82   7 
 47 Owen Hankinson             9 Pittsford Su              8.86   6 
 48 William Costanzo          10 Webster Schr              8.91   8 
 49 Joshua Santangelo          9 Rush-Henriet              9.13   7 
 50 Miles Berkhof             10 Rush-Henriet              9.26   7 
 51 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr              9.30   8 
 52 Tim Geen                  11 McQuaid Jesu              9.31   8 
 53 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su              9.36   7 
 54 Tyler Cech                11 Pittsford Su              9.80   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willie Walker              9 Rush-Henriet             40.11   1 
  2 Quinn Strassburg          10 McQuaid Jesu             40.70   1 
  3 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr             41.11   1 
  4 Brock Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             41.75   2 
  5 Lukas Denis                9 Rush-Henriet             41.99   2 
  6 Jonah Temple              11 McQuaid Jesu             42.08   1 
  7 Tim Oberlies               9 McQuaid Jesu             42.41   1 
  8 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet             42.46   5 
  9 John Lutz                  9 Webster Schr             43.26   2 
 10 Paul Appleby              11 McQuaid Jesu             43.44   2 
 11 Haoxian Zhen              11 Rush-Henriet             43.54   3 
 12 Gavin Wilbert             11 Webster Thom             43.69   1 
 13 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr             44.09   2 
 14 Kyle Jones                 9 McQuaid Jesu             44.36   3 
 14 Collin Schiller           11 Pittsford Me             44.36   2 
 16 Dasun Neil                10 Rush-Henriet             44.47   4 
 17 Matt Shorkey              11 Webster Thom             44.66   1 
 18 Kyungjun Hwang            10 Brighton                 45.03   4 
 19 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet             45.14   3 
 20 Noah Bonadonna             9 Brighton                 45.20   5 
 21 Samrin Servas-Donohue      9 McQuaid Jesu             45.59   4 
 22 Dario Ortiz               10 McQuaid Jesu             45.60   4 
 23 Corey Nooitgedagt          9 Webster Schr             45.66   4 
 24 Romulus Chau               9 Rush-Henriet             45.69   5 
 25 Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet             45.79   3 
 26 Brad Whitney              11 Rush-Henriet             46.43   4 
 27 Yanatan Yemane            10 McQuaid Jesu             46.64   3 
 28 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet             46.88   3 
 29 Ryan Worden                9 Rush-Henriet             46.99   3 
 30 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me             47.04   5 
 31 Adam Mroueh                9 Pittsford Su             47.29   7 
 32 Justin Thang               9 Brighton                 47.64   5 
 33 Lucas Kokkinis             9 McQuaid Jesu             48.55   5 
 34 Werner Wandersleben        9 Rush-Henriet             49.98   6 
 35 Ryan Blake                 9 Rush-Henriet             50.22   6 
 36 Zachary Kinney             9 Pittsford Su             51.01   6 
 37 Benjamin Brown            11 Rush-Henriet             51.62   6 
 38 Owen Hankinson             9 Pittsford Su             53.24   6 
 39 Matt Krustenstjerna        9 Pittsford Su             55.76   7 
 40 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet             56.99   7 
 41 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su             57.48   7 
 42 Joshua Santangelo          9 Rush-Henriet             58.35   6 
 43 Miles Berkhof             10 Rush-Henriet             59.42   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gavin Wilbert             11 Webster Thom           1:42.98   1 
  2 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.28   1 
  3 Collin Schiller           11 Pittsford Me           1:45.81   1 
  4 Kyle Jones                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.28   1 
  5 Matt Shorkey              11 Webster Thom           1:46.40   1 
  6 Bryce Gunderman            9 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.94   1 
  7 Brendan Byrne             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.04   1 
  8 Noah Bonadonna             9 Brighton               1:49.29   2 
  9 Issa Somers                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.13   1 
 10 Justin Hanna               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.05   2 
 11 Phil Marino                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.14   2 
 12 JR Klee                    9 McQuaid Jesu           2:04.78   2 
 13 David Laborde III          9 McQuaid Jesu           2:25.00   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me           3:06.32   1 
  2 Lukas Denis                9 Rush-Henriet           3:08.71   1 
  3 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet           3:11.38   1 
  4 Bryce Gunderman            9 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.27   2 
  5 Josh Gagnier              10 Pittsford Su           3:15.70   1 
  6 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet           3:17.66   2 
  7 Nicholas Geigel            9 Pittsford Su           3:17.69   1 
  8 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr           3:19.07   1 
  9 Ricky Keenan              11 Rush-Henriet           3:19.74   1 
 10 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet           3:19.82   1 
 11 Steven Ludwig              9 Pittsford Su           3:20.46   2 
 12 Arian Nadjimzadah         11 Brighton               3:20.87   2 
 13 Kyungjun Hwang            10 Brighton               3:25.04   2 
 14 Alex Luc                  10 Rush-Henriet           3:26.11   3 
 15 Adam Mroueh                9 Pittsford Su           3:28.06   2 
 16 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet           3:30.44   2 
 17 Vickrum Bonkinkere         9 Pittsford Su           3:30.72   2 
 18 Phil Marino                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:31.42   1 
 19 Issa Somers                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:31.47   3 
 20 Werner Wandersleben        9 Rush-Henriet           3:34.35   2 
 21 Justin Hanna               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:34.63   3 
 22 JR Klee                    9 McQuaid Jesu           3:37.45   3 
 23 Luc Eggers                10 Rush-Henriet           3:39.50   3 
 24 Sam Ronan                 10 Pittsford Su           3:41.39   3 
 25 John Alexander            10 Webster Schr           3:52.01   3 
 26 David Laborde III          9 McQuaid Jesu           4:07.30   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet           5:20.27  
  2 Noah Bobrow               10 Pittsford Su           5:25.80  
  3 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           5:25.86  
  4 Jason Lipari              10 Pittsford Su           5:27.53  
  5 Ricky Keenan              11 Rush-Henriet           5:37.41  
  6 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet           5:39.26  
  7 Gavin Clouser              9 Pittsford Me           5:49.02  
  8 Alex Luc                  10 Rush-Henriet           5:56.53  
  9 Quinn Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet           5:57.89  
 10 Luc Eggers                10 Rush-Henriet           6:16.93  
 11 John Alexander            10 Webster Schr           6:43.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu          11:11.08  
  2 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet          11:37.29  
  3 Brendan Byrne             10 McQuaid Jesu          11:43.32  
  4 Max Kresock                9 McQuaid Jesu          11:46.57  
  5 Henry Trost                9 McQuaid Jesu          11:54.29  
  6 Danyon Hobbs               9 McQuaid Jesu          12:29.03  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:10.46  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Kirchner             11 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  2 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  3 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Gary Zilbergleyt          11 Brighton               4-09.00  
  5 Max Buck                   9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Patrick Larkin             9 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
  2 Max Buck                   9 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  2 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr          17-07.50  
  2 Gary Zilbergleyt          11 Brighton              17-01.00  
  3 Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr          16-08.50  
  4 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr          16-03.50  
  5 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr          16-01.50  
  6 John Lutz                  9 Webster Schr          15-09.00  
  7 Dario Ortiz               10 McQuaid Jesu          15-06.75  
  8 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr          15-02.00  
  9 Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr          14-11.25  
 10 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr          14-04.75  
 11 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr          14-03.50  
 11 Ben Conrow                10 Webster Schr          14-03.50  
 13 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr          13-10.00  
 14 Colin Roemer               9 Webster Schr          13-08.50  
 14 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su          13-08.50  
 16 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 17 Sam Frank                  9 Pittsford Su          10-02.25  
 -- Sebastian Kulak            9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr          34-00.50  
  2 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet          28-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Gelke                10 McQuaid Jesu          33-01.25  
  2 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          28-11.00  
  3 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr          27-00.25  
  4 William Costanzo          10 Webster Schr          26-05.00  
  5 Brandon Biju              11 McQuaid Jesu          26-04.00  
  6 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          25-02.75  
  7 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          23-01.25  
  8 Tim Geen                  11 McQuaid Jesu          21-10.25  
  9 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          21-05.50  
 10 Lucas Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu          20-09.75  
 11 Jack Richards             11 Brighton              20-08.00  
 12 Tyler Cech                11 Pittsford Su          18-08.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian McClaughlin         11 McQuaid Jesu          29-03.75  
  2 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          27-05.00  
  3 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          23-10.75  
  4 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          23-00.50  
  5 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          22-08.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Bianca                8 Northstar Ch              7.78  
  2 Jude Aman                  8 McQuaid Jesu              7.96  
  3 Samuel DeRoo               7 Northstar Ch              8.35  
  4 Drexel Everett             8 Northstar Ch              8.52  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Bianca                8 Northstar Ch             43.42  
  2 Jude Aman                  8 McQuaid Jesu             46.94  
  3 Drexel Everett             8 Northstar Ch             51.16  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli           7 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.40  
  2 Connor Kerr                8 McQuaid Jesu           1:51.51  
  3 Michael Teresi             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.88  
  4 Jacob Anderson             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.22  
  5 Rafael Ortiz               8 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.61  
  6 Luke Hofer                 7 McQuaid Jesu           2:08.86  
  7 Andrew Shanahan            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:19.00  
  8 Michael Sutton             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.59  
  9 Spencer Donahower          7 McQuaid Jesu           2:25.57  
 10 Jude Hall                  7 McQuaid Jesu           2:26.17  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli           7 McQuaid Jesu           3:17.65  
  2 Connor Kerr                8 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.00  
  3 Luke Hofer                 7 McQuaid Jesu           3:57.38  
  4 Andrew Shanahan            7 McQuaid Jesu           3:58.56  
  5 Michael Sutton             7 McQuaid Jesu           4:11.38  
  6 Spencer Donahower          7 McQuaid Jesu           4:11.89  
  7 Jude Hall                  7 McQuaid Jesu           4:17.89  
  8 Jacob Anderson             7 McQuaid Jesu           4:24.58  
  9 Rafael Ortiz               8 McQuaid Jesu           4:27.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Doerr                8 McQuaid Jesu           5:16.01  
  2 Joseph Scherer             8 McQuaid Jesu           5:40.01  
  3 Einon Walsh                8 Hornell                6:23.69  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Geen                  8 McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
  2 Einon Walsh                8 Hornell                3-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Geen                  8 McQuaid Jesu          13-07.00  
  2 Michael Teresi             7 McQuaid Jesu          13-03.00  
  3 Einon Walsh                8 Hornell               11-10.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Cote                  8 McQuaid Jesu          20-07.25  
  2 Garret Stack               8 McQuaid Jesu          15-11.50