Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2017 11:58 AM
                             RWTL-west - 1/7/2017                              
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               7.32   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.48   1 
  3 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              7.53   1 
  4 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst              7.55   1 
  5 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp              7.58   1 
  6 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech               7.63   1 
  7 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad              7.73   2 
  8 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               7.76   1 
  9 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              7.80   2 
 10 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst              7.84   3 
 11 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall              7.87   3 
 12 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq              7.88   1 
 13 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 7.93   4 
 14 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                  7.97   2 
 15 Haley Smout               10 Churchville-              7.98   3 
 15 Elasia Lovett             10 Edison Tech               7.98   8 
 17 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                    8.03   2 
 17 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                   8.03   4 
 19 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech               8.09   3 
 20 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq              8.11   6 
 20 Tierra White              11 School witho              8.11   3 
 22 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                    8.14   5 
 23 Isabella Cross             9 Churchville-              8.17   7 
 24 Mia Colona                 9 Corning                   8.18   3 
 25 Cheterria Johnson         10 Edison Tech               8.20   5 
 26 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-              8.20   3 
 26 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-              8.20   4 
 28 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              8.23   5 
 29 Taylor Allen               9 Churchville-              8.23   4 
 30 Amari Macartney           10 Brockport                 8.25   6 
 31 Amanda Cohen              12 Corning                   8.27   2 
 32 Sadie Embser              11 Wellsville                8.29  11 
 33 Sierra Appleberry          9 Edison Tech               8.31   5 
 34 Simone Haywood            11 Churchville-              8.32   5 
 35 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad              8.33   4 
 36 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                 8.35   8 
 36 Grace Verweire            10 Hilton                    8.35   5 
 38 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                   8.36   8 
 39 Katie Moore               12 Greece Athen              8.37   8 
 39 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia                   8.37   7 
 41 Hayley Palmer             12 Wellsville                8.40  11 
 42 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                     8.41   4 
 43 Soraia Parr                9 Greece Olymp              8.42   3 
 44 Savannah Martin           10 Gates-Chili               8.43   6 
 45 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               8.44   9 
 45 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                   8.44   6 
 47 Tia Rolle                  9 World of Inq              8.45   6 
 48 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                    8.46   7 
 48 Aaliyah Pitoni             9 Churchville-              8.46   9 
 50 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst              8.48   6 
 51 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                    8.49   5 
 52 Kayla Wiest                9 Churchville-              8.50   6 
 53 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen              8.51  10 
 54 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport                 8.52   8 
 55 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq              8.53   7 
 56 Asha Charles              10 Churchville-              8.56   7 
 57 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad              8.57   8 
 58 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst              8.58  12 
 59 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall              8.59  12 
 60 Trinity Wright             9 Edison Tech               8.59   9 
 61 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech               8.60   9 
 62 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                 8.62  11 
 63 Camryn Buck                9 Batavia                   8.64   9 
 64 Reegan Mitchell           11 Gates-Chili               8.69   7 
 65 Riley Harling              9 Churchville-              8.72  11 
 65 Breanna Giacolone          9 Churchville-              8.72  10 
 67 Tia Rivera                12 Greece Odyss              8.76  12 
 68 Angelica Lisboa           11 Churchville-              8.78  11 
 69 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                     8.79   8 
 69 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                    8.79   6 
 71 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B              8.82   9 
 72 Savannah Perez            10 Churchville-              8.83  11 
 73 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B              8.87  10 
 74 Zoe Spoor                 12 Churchville-              8.89  11 
 75 Rachel Torres             11 School witho              8.92  12 
 76 Kimani Jackson            11 School witho              8.97  12 
 77 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn              8.99  13 
 78 Jasmine Duran             10 Gates-Chili               9.00  12 
 79 Rachel Czolgosz           12 Churchville-              9.03  13 
 79 Hanna Wallace             11 Churchville-              9.03  14 
 81 Victoria Maier            11 Hilton                    9.04  13 
 82 Sabrina Pathammavong      12 Churchville-              9.08  13 
 83 Lani Kegler               11 Spencerport               9.10  13 
 83 Katelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-              9.10  14 
 85 Lauren Hughes              9 Churchville-              9.16  12 
 86 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili               9.28  14 
 87 Laura Clar                 9 Churchville-              9.33  14 
 88 Samantha Coughlin         12 Spencerport               9.37  14 
 89 London Barnes              9 Edison Tech               9.43  15 
 90 Emma Clar                 12 Churchville-              9.46  13 
 91 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                 9.49  14 
 92 Antoria Conde             10 Gates-Chili               9.52  14 
 93 Jamie Bowers              12 Hilton                    9.67  15 
 94 Lauren Diegert            10 Churchville-              9.78  15 
 95 Maya Rademacker           10 Notre Dame-B              9.91  15 
 96 Winsome Conley            10 School witho             10.05  16 
 97 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn             10.08  16 
 98 Rosemarie Feller          10 Bishop Kearn             10.22  16 
 98 Niyah Crutchfield         12 Greece Olymp             10.22  13 
100 Jacqueline Giacovelli     11 Bishop Kearn             10.26  16 
101 Natallie Gangemi           9 Gates-Chili              10.39  16 
102 Cindy Lam                 10 Bishop Kearn             10.84  16 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              41.96   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             43.73   1 
  3 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech              44.29   1 
  4 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             44.91   2 
  5 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst             45.48   3 
  6 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili              45.66   1 
  7 Emma Brown                10 Corning                  45.82   1 
  8 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech              46.47   3 
  9 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                  46.50   1 
 10 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                  46.76   3 
 11 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             46.80   2 
 12 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst             47.24   2 
 13 Isabella Cross             9 Churchville-             47.26   5 
 14 Shaddei Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             47.27   3 
 15 Sierra Appleberry          9 Edison Tech              47.57   4 
 16 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia                  48.05   3 
 17 Kaylee Castellana         10 Corning                  48.14   2 
 18 Hayley Palmer             12 Wellsville               48.18   3 
 19 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    48.74   4 
 20 Sadie Embser              11 Wellsville               49.01   4 
 21 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                 49.06   4 
 22 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili              49.10   6 
 23 Angelica Lisboa           11 Churchville-             49.14   7 
 24 Trinity Wright             9 Edison Tech              49.18   9 
 25 Riley Harling              9 Churchville-             49.25   5 
 26 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                   49.38   4 
 27 Amari Macartney           10 Brockport                49.49   5 
 28 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                  49.51   7 
 29 Hope Porrazzo             12 Churchville-             49.58   5 
 30 Aaliyah Pitoni             9 Churchville-             49.59   5 
 31 Fairis Freeman             9 World of Inq             49.75   4 
 32 Savannah Perez            10 Churchville-             50.15   7 
 33 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq             50.27   6 
 34 Hannah Pfeifer             9 Gates-Chili              50.31   5 
 35 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq             50.32   4 
 36 Cheterria Johnson         10 Edison Tech              50.62   3 
 37 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                   50.81   5 
 38 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall             50.82   7 
 39 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport                51.18   5 
 40 Breanna Giacolone          9 Churchville-             51.63   7 
 41 Karissa Michel            11 LeRoy                    51.71   9 
 42 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech              52.00   7 
 43 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad             52.03   6 
 44 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                  52.56   9 
 45 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                   52.67   8 
 46 Abigail Phillips          10 Churchville-             53.10   8 
 47 Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia                  53.12  10 
 48 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke                 53.20   8 
 49 Victoria Maier            11 Hilton                   53.47   9 
 50 Cecelia Allchin           11 Churchville-             53.59   8 
 51 Kimani Jackson            11 School witho             53.77   8 
 52 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             53.80   9 
 53 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                  54.62   7 
 54 Jasmine Duran             10 Gates-Chili              55.02   8 
 55 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B             55.30   9 
 56 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson    12 Batavia                  55.53  10 
 57 Rachel Torres             11 School witho             55.94  10 
 58 Brynne Mittermeyer - Par  10 Churchville-             55.98   6 
 59 Maya Rademacker           10 Notre Dame-B             58.44  10 
 60 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia                  59.50  10 
 61 Lauren Diegert            10 Churchville-             59.59  12 
 62 Paige Wasilewski          11 Batavia                1:00.12  11 
 63 London Barnes              9 Edison Tech            1:00.72  11 
 64 Kara Brewer                8 Gates-Chili            1:02.47  10 
 65 Winsome Conley            10 School witho           1:03.24  11 
 66 Jacqueline Giacovelli     11 Bishop Kearn           1:03.80  11 
 67 Natallie Gangemi           9 Gates-Chili            1:11.97  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            1:38.97   1 
  2 Cleo Baker                10 Corning                1:41.39   1 
  3 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               1:43.29   1 
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport              1:46.66   1 
  5 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                1:46.88   1 
  6 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                1:50.02   1 
  7 Pearl Cooper              12 Corning                1:50.42   1 
  8 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                1:52.98   2 
  9 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           1:55.47   2 
 10 Hope Porrazzo             12 Churchville-           1:57.50   2 
 11 Sophie Herrmann           12 Corning                1:57.62   1 
 12 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad           1:58.65   2 
 13 Riley Harling              9 Churchville-           1:58.98   2 
 14 Hannah Pfeifer             9 Gates-Chili            2:01.21   2 
 15 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport              2:03.90   2 
 16 Cecelia Allchin           11 Churchville-           2:04.08   3 
 17 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn           2:04.16   3 
 18 Hillary Wilmot             9 World of Inq           2:04.99   3 
 19 Hailey Eckdahl            12 LeRoy                  2:05.38   3 
 20 Bianca Cook               10 World of Inq           2:08.64   3 
 21 Ava Speidel               10 Gates-Chili            2:12.36   3 
 22 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B           2:13.62   3 
 23 Sequoia Howard            11 Greece Arcad           2:16.73   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alivia Collins            11 Corning                3:13.15   1 
  2 Meave Holman              12 Corning                3:13.19   1 
  3 Kate Mertus               12 Corning                3:14.76   1 
  4 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           3:17.32   1 
  5 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                3:18.47   1 
  6 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             3:22.12   1 
  7 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  3:22.38   1 
  8 Sophia Dinehart           11 Batavia                3:24.33   1 
  9 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad           3:25.10   1 
 10 Brynne Ketchum            10 Corning                3:25.72   1 
 11 Jennifer Zambuto          10 Churchville-           3:28.67   1 
 12 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           3:29.19   1 
 13 Maggie Cecere             12 Batavia                3:29.79   1 
 14 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                 3:32.23   2 
 15 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                 3:33.78   2 
 16 Taylor Matthews            9 Hilton                 3:34.56   2 
 17 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                3:36.46   1 
 18 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   11 Bishop Kearn           3:48.32   2 
 19 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia                3:52.57   2 
 20 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                3:53.13   2 
 21 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  3:54.93   2 
 22 Sydney Della Penna         9 Batavia                3:56.41   2 
 23 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia                3:56.70   2 
 24 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia                3:58.66   2 
 25 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn           4:00.92   2 
 26 Marissa Mansfield         10 Hilton                 4:00.98   2 
 27 Ava Speidel               10 Gates-Chili            4:05.26   2 
 28 Isabella Caputo           10 Greece Arcad           4:08.31   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire Mason               9 Corning                5:18.18   1 
  2 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                5:21.69   1 
  3 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  5:24.84   1 
  4 Jesse Dejneka             11 Corning                5:25.77   1 
  5 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                 5:25.86   1 
  6 Sophia Dinehart           11 Batavia                5:29.06   1 
  7 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              5:29.58   1 
  8 Grace Scouten             10 Corning                5:30.76   1 
  9 Marian Cooper             12 Corning                5:34.90   1 
 10 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           5:35.40   1 
 11 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            5:36.09   1 
 12 Maggie Cecere             12 Batavia                5:39.19   1 
 13 Sophie Majewski            9 Wellsville             5:39.28   1 
 14 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              5:42.94   1 
 15 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                5:48.75   1 
 16 Riley Johnson             10 Hilton                 5:49.50   2 
 17 Anna Tenebruso            10 Churchville-           5:51.23   1 
 18 Natalie Powers            10 Corning                5:52.50   1 
 19 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  5:55.41   2 
 20 Cheyenne Vorndran         10 Greece Arcad           6:05.26   2 
 21 Sydney Della Penna         9 Batavia                6:08.32   2 
 22 Kylie Smith               10 Churchville-           6:08.87   2 
 23 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia                6:09.44   2 
 24 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia                6:17.60   2 
 25 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn           6:18.23   2 
 26 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia                6:36.66   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-          10:31.46  
  2 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore              10:48.54  
  3 Emily Niu                 12 Corning               10:52.37  
  4 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville            11:33.39  
  5 Angelea Collins            9 Corning               11:44.39  
  6 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke              12:24.67  
  7 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport             12:24.77  
  8 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia               12:32.51  
  9 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson    12 Batavia               12:48.89  
 10 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia               13:45.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               8.47   1 
  2 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.76   1 
  3 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               9.02   1 
  4 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              9.15   1 
  5 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                   9.37   1 
  6 Lindsey Butler            10 Corning                   9.38   1 
  7 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.45   1 
  8 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.50   2 
  9 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth                9.94   2 
 10 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen             10.00   2 
 11 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport              10.03   2 
 12 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad             10.05   2 
 13 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                10.40   2 
 13 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  10.40   3 
 15 Maddy Wozniak             11 Corning                  10.41   3 
 16 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech              10.63   3 
 17 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                   10.65   3 
 18 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili              10.70   1 
 19 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   10.76   3 
 20 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    10.77   2 
 21 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                10.84   3 
 22 Jyl Russotti              11 Bishop Kearn             11.13   3 
 23 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-             11.26   5 
 24 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  11.29   4 
 25 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn             11.30   3 
 26 Kelsey Simmons            11 Corning                  11.39   2 
 27 Brynne Mittermeyer - Par  10 Churchville-             11.41   4 
 27 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili              11.41   5 
 29 Lauren Hughes              9 Churchville-             12.74   4 
 30 Sam Sherry                11 Corning                  13.57   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:56.12   1 
  2 Corning  'A'                                        1:56.30   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      2:00.48   2 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:01.25   1 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:01.26   1 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:01.46   2 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        2:03.30   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:03.33   2 
  9 World of Inquiry  'B'                               2:04.09   1 
 10 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:06.96   2 
 11 Batavia  'B'                                        2:09.63   2 
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         2:10.41   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                         2:11.20   2 
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:28.92  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:29.04  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      4:47.76  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:56.99  
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:57.54  
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        5:07.68  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                       10:00.35  
  2 Corning  'B'                                       10:18.01  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:17.58  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                        11:22.54  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     11:33.55  
  6 Hilton  'B'                                        12:04.40  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  2 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth             5-00.00  
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen           4-09.00  
  4 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                 4-06.00  
  5 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              4-03.00  
  6 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia               J4-03.00  
  7 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                 J4-03.00  
  8 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia               J4-03.00  
  9 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          J4-03.00  
  9 Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia               J4-03.00  
 11 Grace Ruland              10 Corning                4-00.00  
 11 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                 4-00.00  
 11 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-           4-00.00  
 11 Kelsey Simmons            11 Corning                4-00.00  
 -- Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq                NH  
 -- Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              10-00.00  
  2 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                8-06.00  
  4 Reegan Mitchell           11 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
  5 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
  5 Grace Ruland              10 Corning                7-00.00  
  7 Rebecca Richmond          11 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  7 Hayley Rowlands           11 Corning                6-03.00  
  7 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad           6-03.00  
  7 Tabetha Rowlands          10 Corning                6-03.00  
 11 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
 -- Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Hailey Eckdahl            12 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           17-07.00  
  2 Lindsey Butler            10 Corning               16-03.75  
  3 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                16-00.50  
  4 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          15-09.25  
  5 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               15-04.75  
  6 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                15-04.50  
  7 Soraia Parr                9 Greece Olymp          15-02.00  
  8 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            14-11.75  
  8 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          14-11.75  
 10 Alaysia Henderson         12 World of Inq          14-08.00  
 11 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-          14-06.50  
 12 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          14-05.75  
 13 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                14-02.00  
 14 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           13-10.25  
 15 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 13-09.75  
 16 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                13-08.25  
 17 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst          13-04.00  
 18 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          13-02.25  
 19 Katie Moore               12 Greece Athen          13-02.00  
 20 Zoe Spoor                 12 Churchville-          13-01.00  
 21 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia               12-11.75  
 22 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq          12-11.00  
 23 Maddy Wozniak             11 Corning               12-10.75  
 24 Abby Hartman               9 Hilton                12-09.25  
 24 Juanna Mason              11 Edison Tech           12-09.25  
 26 Kayla Wiest                9 Churchville-          12-07.50  
 27 Rachel Czolgosz           12 Churchville-          12-06.00  
 28 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           12-05.00  
 29 Tia Rivera                12 Greece Odyss          12-04.00  
 30 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia               12-03.75  
 31 Mikayla Chaffee           12 Wellsville            12-02.50  
 32 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 12-01.00  
 33 Angelica Lisboa           11 Churchville-          11-08.25  
 34 Emma Clar                 12 Churchville-          11-08.00  
 35 Sabrina Pathammavong      12 Churchville-          11-07.00  
 36 Karissa Michel            11 LeRoy                 11-01.50  
 37 Samantha Coughlin         12 Spencerport           10-01.75  
 -- Brianna Pino              11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Laura Clar                 9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Tierra White              11 School witho              FOUL  
 -- Abigail Preston           10 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Cora Rose                  8 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Nia Ross                  10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 -- Sam Sherry                11 Corning                   FOUL  
 -- Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           36-08.00  
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               34-09.00  
  3 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           33-07.00  
  4 Kelsey Simmons            11 Corning               32-07.25  
  5 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen          31-11.25  
  6 Sam Sherry                11 Corning               31-03.50  
  7 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 30-00.75  
  8 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                30-00.50  
  9 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             29-11.50  
 10 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               29-02.25  
 11 Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad          28-10.00  
 12 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               28-06.50  
 13 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad          28-02.25  
 14 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           28-00.50  
 15 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             27-05.25  
 16 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 26-10.25  
 17 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           26-07.50  
 18 Nia Ross                  10 Batavia               26-02.00  
 -- Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Maddy Wozniak             11 Corning                   FOUL  
 -- Vanessa Kelly              9 Corning                   FOUL  
 -- Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                36-09.50  
  2 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             33-00.50  
  3 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               29-07.00  
  4 Litia Warner              10 Corning               29-02.50  
  5 Paulina Goodermote        12 Churchville-          28-02.25  
  6 Hunter Erway              12 Corning               28-01.50  
  7 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                26-09.50  
  8 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            25-06.00  
  9 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           24-06.50  
 10 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          24-05.25  
 11 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             24-02.75  
 12 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville            24-02.25  
 13 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          23-11.25  
 14 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                23-09.00  
 15 Kaitlin Ange              11 Batavia               23-04.00  
 16 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                23-02.00  
 17 Zeruviah Adams            12 Wellsville            23-00.50  
 18 Michelle Russotti          9 Bishop Kearn          22-09.50  
 19 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          22-08.00  
 20 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                22-06.50  
 21 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               22-04.00  
 22 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          22-00.50  
 23 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               21-09.75  
 24 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn          21-08.25  
 25 Mariama Woods             10 Churchville-          21-03.25  
 25 Courtney Smith            10 Corning               21-03.25  
 27 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               21-01.50  
 28 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia               20-08.50  
 29 Lindsie Cook              12 Batavia               20-07.50  
 30 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                19-09.50  
 31 Lessa Schwartz            11 Warsaw                19-07.50  
 32 Ayanna Brown              10 Wellsville            19-07.00  
 33 Taylor Snell              10 Bishop Kearn          18-09.75  
 34 Rachel Smith              12 Brockport             18-04.00  
 35 Niyah Crutchfield         12 Greece Olymp          17-09.50  
 36 Dakota Dickerson          12 Wellsville            16-08.50  
 36 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             16-08.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity - corrected on 1/8
Leaderboard does not reflect this yet....working on it.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                44-09.00  
  2 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               36-11.00  
  3 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                36-00.00  
  4 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            29-10.00  
  5 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             29-09.50  
  6 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               29-03.00  
  6 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville            29-03.00  
  8 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               29-02.50  
  9 Ayanna Brown              10 Wellsville            29-00.00  
 10 Litia Werner              10 Corning               27-00.00  
 11 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             26-04.50  
 12 Kaitlin Ange              11 Batavia               26-04.00  
 12 Hunter Erway              12 Corning               26-04.00  
 14 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          26-02.00  
 15 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                25-08.50  
 16 Savannah Martin           10 Gates-Chili           24-01.50  
 17 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                23-05.50  
 18 Lindsie Cook              12 Batavia               22-08.00  
 19 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                22-00.50  
 20 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          21-10.00  
 21 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          21-08.00  
 22 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               21-04.00  
 23 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           19-07.00  
 24 Zeruviah Adams            12 Wellsville            19-01.00  
 25 Courtney Smith            10 Corning               18-11.00  
 26 Lessa Schwartz            11 Warsaw                18-05.00  
 27 Marissa White              9 Warsaw                18-02.50  
 28 Dakota Dickerson          12 Wellsville            17-06.00  
 29 Rachel Smith              12 Brockport             15-11.50  
 30 Niyah Crutchfield         12 Greece Olymp          15-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Mason                12 Corning                7:33.11  
  2 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                8:41.16  
  3 Paige Wasilewski          11 Batavia                9:16.67  
  4 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                9:23.42  
  5 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             10:22.49  
  6 Olivia Keefe               9 Churchville-          10:33.35  
  7 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B          10:55.52  
  8 Antoria Conde             10 Gates-Chili           11:02.90  
  9 Kara Brewer                8 Gates-Chili           11:03.11  
 -- Lauren Hughes              9 Churchville-                DQ  
 -- Maya Rademacker           10 Notre Dame-B                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamaiya Burnett            9 Greece Odyss              8.31   1 
  2 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                    8.32   1 
  3 Elizabeth Vazquez         10 Hilton                    8.46   1 
  4 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport               8.59   1 
  5 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                 8.60   1 
  6 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                    8.68   1 
  7 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                    8.71   1 
  8 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                    8.73   1 
  8 Lauren D'Alessandro        9 Spencerport               8.73   2 
 10 Marissa Vidal              9 Spencerport               8.77   2 
 11 Ines Alzate               10 Hilton                    8.79   2 
 12 Elisabeth Campbell         9 Greece Odyss              8.80   2 
 13 Amber Zemaitis             9 Spencerport               8.83   2 
 14 Alyssa Cavuoto            11 Hilton                    8.91   4 
 15 Tatum Faucher              9 Spencerport               8.95   2 
 16 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                    9.01   3 
 17 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                    9.02   3 
 18 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn              9.04   3 
 19 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                    9.13   3 
 20 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                    9.21   3 
 21 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                    9.26   4 
 22 Savanna St Louis           9 Greece Athen              9.27   4 
 22 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst              9.27   3 
 24 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                 9.29   3 
 25 Alexa Lane                 9 Hilton                    9.30   4 
 26 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad              9.64   5 
 27 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                    9.73   5 
 28 Emma Suydam                9 Spencerport               9.75   5 
 29 MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad              9.90   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamaiya Burnett            9 Greece Odyss             48.83   1 
  2 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                  50.38   1 
  3 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                   50.60   1 
  4 Amber Zemaitis             9 Spencerport              50.89   2 
  5 Lauren D'Alessandro        9 Spencerport              51.50   1 
  6 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                52.07   1 
  7 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              52.09   1 
  8 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                   52.88   1 
  9 Alyssa Lombardo            9 Hilton                   53.04   2 
 10 Olivia Harter              9 Hilton                   53.15   2 
 11 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                   53.47   1 
 12 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                  53.69   3 
 13 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                   53.99   2 
 14 Ines Alzate               10 Hilton                   54.34   2 
 15 Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad             55.26   3 
 16 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                   55.29   3 
 17 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                   55.58   2 
 18 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn             55.78   3 
 19 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst             56.95   3 
 20 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                   56.96   3 
 21 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                   57.54   4 
 22 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                   58.49   4 
 23 Celina Vargas              9 Hilton                   58.58   3 
 24 Jaidah Seigler             9 Greece Arcad             59.67   3 
 25 Laney Sodoma              10 Brockport                59.99   4 
 26 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad           1:01.37   4 
 27 Sophia Matla              12 LeRoy                  1:02.84   5 
 28 Bianca Bowles             10 Greece Arcad           1:03.10   5 
 29 Skylar Bode               10 Hilton                 1:08.89   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                2:08.43  
  2 Lily Holt                 10 Hilton                 2:08.83  
  3 Olivia Harter              9 Hilton                 2:09.68  
  4 Sophia Matla              12 LeRoy                  2:41.04  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayly Sichak               9 Hilton                 3:40.92  
  2 Julia Bettin               9 Hilton                 3:41.44  
  3 Elizabeth Wessman          8 Hilton                 3:48.72  
  4 Alyssa Lombardo            9 Hilton                 3:49.20  
  5 Brenna Griggs              8 Hilton                 3:50.23  
  6 Isabella Stavalone        11 Greece Arcad           3:51.95  
  7 Emily Frech                8 Greece Arcad           3:52.39  
  8 Lily Holt                 10 Hilton                 3:57.72  
  9 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                4:09.55  
 10 Jessica Pauly             10 Hilton                 4:13.22  
 11 Paige Koss                12 Hilton                 4:22.70  
 12 Laney Sodoma              10 Brockport              4:25.91  
 13 Maeve Curry               10 Brockport              4:27.91  
 14 Skylar Bode               10 Hilton                 4:37.93  
 -- Jessica Schwallie         12 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lillian Vandenberg        11 Hilton                 7:11.15  
  2 Maeve Curry               10 Brockport              7:33.96  
  3 Brooke Hotalin             9 Spencerport            7:59.86  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savanna St Louis           9 Greece Athen             11.11  
  2 Alexa Lane                 9 Hilton                   11.30  
  3 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad             11.53  
  4 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport                11.57  
  5 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                11.74  
  6 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport              12.03  
  7 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              12.78  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lina Rochau               10 Hilton                 4-03.00  
  2 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                3-09.00  
  3 Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad          J3-09.00  
  4 Alea Stolzenberger        11 Hilton                J3-09.00  
  4 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad          J3-09.00  
 -- Tatum Faucher              9 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cavuoto            11 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  2 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport             11-06.25  
  2 Makayla Lawerence         10 Greece Arcad          10-06.00  
  3 Bianca Bowles             10 Greece Arcad           9-08.25  
 -- MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailan Johnson             9 Hilton                20-02.00  
  2 Grace Wood                10 Spencerport           19-09.25  
  3 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport             18-10.50  
  4 Jaliyah Jones              9 Bishop Kearn          18-02.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailan Johnson             9 Hilton                17-07.50  
  2 Grace Wood                10 Spencerport           14-03.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Nahas               9 Spencerport           10:13.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Tenny               7 Corning                   8.46   1 
  2 Amelia Beckman             8 Batavia                   8.51   1 
  3 Emma Webster               7 Bishop Kearn              8.83   1 
  4 Sarah Dinardo              8 Corning                   8.96   1 
  5 Morgan Murray              7 Batavia                   9.10   1 
  6 Rebekah Daniszewski        8 Batavia                   9.13   1 
  7 Imanni Harewood            7 Corning                   9.14   2 
  8 Tate Fonda                 8 Batavia                   9.18   1 
  9 Akiha Tagawa               8 Corning                   9.39   2 
 10 Nolani Davidson            7 Aquinas Inst              9.48   1 
 11 Alyssa Cervoni             7 Corning                  10.70   2 
 12 Concetta Brockway          7 Corning                  10.86   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon              7 Aquinas Inst             51.85   1 
  2 Amelia Beckman             8 Batavia                  52.23   1 
  3 Olivia Halpin              7 Batavia                  52.98   1 
  4 Lily Miller                7 Batavia                  53.75   1 
  5 Sadie Loria                8 Batavia                  54.48   2 
  6 Amara Koch                 8 Batavia                  54.57   3 
  7 Macey Martin               7 Batavia                  55.43   2 
  8 Malayna Buman              8 Corning                  56.71   2 
  9 Chloe Torres-Brown         8 Batavia                  56.82   3 
 10 Kristy Hong                8 Corning                  58.07   2 
 11 Jacqueline Hess            8 Corning                  58.96   3 
 12 Imanni Harewood            7 Corning                  59.14   4 
 13 Monica Bustamante          8 Corning                  59.62   2 
 14 Akon Awuok                 7 Bishop Kearn           1:00.27   2 
 15 Alyssa Ognibene            8 Batavia                1:00.71   2 
 16 Nolani Davidson            7 Aquinas Inst           1:00.90   4 
 17 Tate Fonda                 8 Batavia                1:01.20   3 
 18 Leda Bartz                 7 Batavia                1:01.37   3 
 19 Sofia Buduchina            7 Corning                1:01.42   1 
 20 Emma Acebo                 7 Bishop Kearn           1:02.03   3 
 21 Alyssa Cervoni             7 Corning                1:03.49   4 
 22 Gabrielle Slivinski        7 LeRoy                  1:07.26   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Keys                 8 Corning                2:01.96   1 
  2 Journey Dixon              7 Aquinas Inst           2:05.84   1 
  3 Rorie DiLaura              8 Batavia                2:08.89   1 
  4 Malayna Buman              8 Corning                2:12.31   1 
  5 Lillian Ferrand            7 Corning                2:12.33   1 
  6 Sadie Loria                8 Batavia                2:12.72   2 
  7 Sophie Beckman             8 Batavia                2:16.39   2 
  8 Elizabeth Kingston         8 Batavia                2:19.98   2 
  9 Akon Awuok                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:21.93   1 
 10 Alyssa Ognibene            8 Batavia                2:24.26   2 
 11 Olivia Hussar              7 Batavia                2:28.24   2 
 12 Leda Bartz                 7 Batavia                2:28.52   2 
 13 Emma Acebo                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:28.82   2 
 14 Gavin Konieczny            7 Batavia                2:28.83   2 
 15 Jianna Torcello            8 Batavia                2:33.51   1 
 16 Concetta Brockway          7 Corning                2:43.14   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Hale                 8 Corning                3:46.63  
  2 Brianna Urban              7 Corning                3:51.89  
  3 Morgan Lakota              8 Corning                4:11.81  
  4 Erin Allison               7 Corning                4:24.53  
  5 Jianna Torcello            8 Batavia                4:32.37  
  6 Berlyn Arnold              7 Corning                4:34.65  
  7 Sahiti Vemury              8 Corning                5:44.38  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Ciociola              8 Batavia                6:57.38  
  2 Hope Sherman               8 Batavia                7:04.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Hale                 8 Corning                  11.52  
  2 Lily Miller                7 Batavia                  11.66  
  3 Lauren Gerow               7 Corning                  11.69  
  4 Lillian Ferrand            7 Corning                  11.87  
  5 Olivia Halpin              7 Batavia                  12.50  
  6 Olivia Hussar              7 Batavia                  12.51  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'B'                                        2:19.05  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'B'                                        5:10.52  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Konieczny            7 Batavia                4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Murray              7 Batavia               12-01.50  
  2 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 11-11.75  
  3 Amara Koch                 8 Batavia               11-09.75  
  4 Kristen McIntosh           8 Corning               10-08.00  
  5 Makayla Andolora           7 Batavia                9-05.25  
  6 Monica Bustamante          8 Corning                9-00.00  
  7 Madison Brandes            7 LeRoy                  8-02.50  
  8 Berlyn Arnold              7 Corning                8-01.25  
  9 Sahiti Vemury              8 Corning                7-10.25  
 10 Piper Harloff              8 Batavia                1-10.50  
 -- Erin Allison               7 Corning                   FOUL  
 -- Hope Sherman               8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophie Beckman             8 Batavia               26-08.50  
  2 Sylvia Dickerman           7 Corning               26-03.25  
  3 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 25-02.25  
  4 Chloe Torres-Brown         8 Batavia               24-07.00  
  5 Macey Martin               7 Batavia               23-06.25  
  6 Morgan Lakota              8 Corning               20-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski        8 Batavia               24-02.00  
  2 Jacqueline Hess            8 Corning               18-08.75  
  3 Jordan Stewart             8 Bishop Kearn          18-08.50  
  4 Elizabeth Kingston         8 Batavia               16-10.75  
  5 Maya Ciociola              8 Batavia               15-10.50  
  6 Beth Clark                 7 Batavia               14-03.50  
  7 Chloe Mott                 7 Batavia               10-07.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches              6.64   1 
  2 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.76   1 
  3 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech               6.77   1 
  3 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.77   2 
  5 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst              6.84   1 
  6 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              6.87   2 
  7 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  6.90   2 
  8 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches              6.91   2 
  9 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad              6.95   3 
 10 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                   6.97   1 
 11 Jarron Nesmith            10 Churchville-              7.01   3 
 12 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                     7.02   2 
 13 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches              7.03   2 
 14 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   7.07   2 
 14 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                 7.07   4 
 16 Carrington Vaughn         12 Corning                   7.08   1 
 16 Jack Migliore             10 Wellsville                7.08   3 
 18 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech               7.10   2 
 19 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech               7.11   5 
 20 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches              7.12   3 
 21 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq              7.13   5 
 21 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech               7.13   4 
 23 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                    7.15   3 
 24 Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss              7.20   5 
 24 John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roches              7.20   3 
 26 David Rowe                11 Corning                   7.22   7 
 27 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              7.23   4 
 28 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    7.24   5 
 28 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech               7.24   4 
 30 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                   7.27   6 
 30 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                    7.27   7 
 32 Cody Place                10 Brockport                 7.29   5 
 33 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp              7.30   8 
 33 David Stirpe              11 Hilton                    7.30   9 
 33 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen              7.30   6 
 36 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                    7.32   6 
 36 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport               7.32   6 
 36 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech               7.32   5 
 39 Rajon Carey               12 Greece Athen              7.33   6 
 40 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad              7.34   6 
 41 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                    7.37   7 
 42 Kendale Williams          10 Greece Athen              7.38   6 
 42 Guy Kagde                 10 Greece Olymp              7.38   8 
 44 Mateo Astudillo           11 Greece Athen              7.41  17 
 44 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                    7.41   4 
 46 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                    7.42   7 
 47 Harrison Lynch             9 Corning                   7.44   5 
 48 Samuel Williams           11 Edison Tech               7.47   7 
 49 Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech               7.48   7 
 50 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport                 7.50  10 
 51 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad              7.51   9 
 52 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                    7.52   8 
 53 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-              7.56   9 
 54 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen              7.57  13 
 55 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              7.58   9 
 55 Samuel McArthur           10 Churchville-              7.58  10 
 57 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp              7.59  10 
 58 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn              7.61  10 
 58 Brock Every                9 Batavia                   7.61  11 
 60 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad              7.62  10 
 61 Parker Monogan            10 Spencerport               7.64  11 
 62 Brian Sotomayer           12 Greece Arcad              7.67   8 
 63 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss              7.68   8 
 63 Dale Young                10 Uprep Roches              7.68   7 
 65 Cameron Conolly           11 Hilton                    7.69  13 
 66 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp              7.70  17 
 67 Myles Singleton           10 Uprep Roches              7.71  10 
 68 Brennan Torrey            11 Genesee Vall              7.75  11 
 69 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                   7.76  11 
 70 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad              7.78   8 
 70 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp              7.78   9 
 72 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              7.79  12 
 73 Jordan Freed              11 Bishop Kearn              7.81  17 
 73 Devyn Kelly               12 LeRoy                     7.81  13 
 75 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport                 7.82  12 
 76 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport                 7.83  12 
 77 Jumall Little              9 Edison Tech               7.84  11 
 78 Tierney O'Shea            12 Greece Odyss              7.85  12 
 79 Brandon Spahn             12 Greece Odyss              7.86  13 
 80 Nick Opida                12 Greece Odyss              7.88  11 
 81 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen              7.93  13 
 82 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport                 7.98  13 
 83 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-              8.06  15 
 83 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport                 8.06  14 
 85 Chris Olix                11 Churchville-              8.08  14 
 86 Brandon Whitlow           11 Bishop Kearn              8.09  15 
 87 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-              8.16  14 
 88 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-              8.24  15 
 89 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B              8.25  14 
 90 Carlos Alvarez             9 World of Inq              8.35  14 
 91 Nicholas Swalbach         12 Brockport                 8.40  13 
 92 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport                 8.43  12 
 92 Kellach Bailey             9 Wellsville                8.43  15 
 94 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B              8.46  15 
 95 Nathan McDonnell          12 Greece Olymp              8.58  18 
 96 Tewodros Shiferaw          9 Edison Tech               8.71  16 
 97 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp              8.81  17 
 98 Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn              8.86  16 
 99 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp              8.88  17 
100 Antonio Rambali           10 Greece Olymp              8.89  18 
101 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport                 8.91  15 
102 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp              8.97  18 
103 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn              9.04  16 
104 Demetrius Dumbleton        9 Greece Olymp              9.07  18 
105 Jameel Mclendon           10 Edison Tech               9.36  16 
106 Cory Moncrief              9 Edison Tech               9.72  16 
107 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp              9.73  17 
108 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen             10.46  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              36.48   1 
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                36.96   1 
  3 Jack Larson               12 Corning                  37.18   1 
  4 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                  37.65   1 
  4 Alex Spicer               11 Corning                  37.65   2 
  6 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech              37.70   2 
  7 Isaac Cornfield           11 Corning                  38.25   1 
  8 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 38.35   1 
  9 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad             38.39   2 
 10 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport                38.43   2 
 11 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad             38.95   4 
 12 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                  39.05   3 
 13 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq             39.15   3 
 14 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    39.22   4 
 15 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   39.31   3 
 16 Ethan Hilbert             11 Greece Arcad             39.35   2 
 17 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss             39.42   5 
 18 Jared Rodriguez           12 World of Inq             39.44   2 
 19 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp             39.87   4 
 20 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce             39.88   4 
 20 Guy Kagde                 10 Greece Olymp             39.88   3 
 22 Zachary Wharram           11 Brockport                40.11   5 
 23 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches             40.14   7 
 24 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili              40.23   8 
 25 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             40.33   9 
 26 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   40.36   4 
 27 Jack Migliore             10 Wellsville               40.38   5 
 28 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad             40.42   5 
 29 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen             40.43   3 
 30 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech              40.46   3 
 31 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              40.47   5 
 32 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches             40.52   6 
 32 Gamiliel Rodriqez         12 Edison Tech              40.52  10 
 34 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport                40.61   5 
 35 Cody Place                10 Brockport                40.72   8 
 36 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad             40.93   4 
 37 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq             41.01   8 
 38 John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roches             41.02   7 
 39 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             41.11   9 
 40 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                41.13   7 
 41 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport                41.28   6 
 42 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                   41.43   7 
 43 Jarron Nesmith            10 Churchville-             41.53   6 
 44 Parker Monogan            10 Spencerport              41.69   8 
 45 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport                41.77   6 
 46 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                   41.81   7 
 47 Rajon Carey               12 Greece Athen             41.90   7 
 48 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport                41.94   7 
 49 Dante Greene              12 Bishop Kearn             41.96   6 
 50 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                  42.03   9 
 51 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-             42.17  10 
 52 Jordan Freed              11 Bishop Kearn             42.22   9 
 53 Ryan Bieniek              12 Batavia                  42.29  10 
 54 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth               42.60   7 
 55 Arin Brooks               10 Uprep Roches             42.67   6 
 56 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                  42.76  10 
 57 Trey Kemp                 12 Batavia                  42.85   9 
 58 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                  42.87  11 
 59 Peter Csirmaz             12 Spencerport              42.92  11 
 60 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp             42.97  10 
 61 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                    43.01   9 
 62 Brennan Hong               8 Gates-Chili              43.22  10 
 63 Cody Ward                 11 Greece Olymp             43.29   8 
 64 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad             43.58  11 
 65 Demetrius Mitchel          9 Gates-Chili              43.74  12 
 66 Nick Opida                12 Greece Odyss             43.81  12 
 67 Dale Young                10 Uprep Roches             44.05  11 
 68 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad             44.11  10 
 69 Shamar Blair              11 Edison Tech              44.63  11 
 70 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen             44.65  10 
 71 Brock Every                9 Batavia                  44.76  12 
 72 Devyn Kelly               12 LeRoy                    44.83  12 
 73 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia                  44.88  13 
 74 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-             44.98  11 
 75 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport                45.21  13 
 76 Kendale Williams          10 Greece Athen             45.62  15 
 77 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                  45.93  12 
 78 Chris Olix                11 Churchville-             46.14  13 
 79 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B             46.71  13 
 80 Brandon Whitlow           11 Bishop Kearn             47.76  14 
 81 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia                  47.81  13 
 82 Andrew Freeman            11 Batavia                  48.25  14 
 83 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn             49.22  14 
 84 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili              49.77  14 
 85 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B             50.04  13 
 86 Kellach Bailey             9 Wellsville               51.43  14 
 87 Nicholas Swalbach         12 Brockport                52.34  14 
 88 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn             53.24  15 
 89 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen             57.78  15 
 90 Elijah White               9 Gates-Chili            1:04.24  15 
 -- Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq                DQ   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Ustanik              12 Corning                1:27.42   1 
  2 John Cleary               10 Corning                1:29.13   1 
  3 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad           1:29.62   1 
  4 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-           1:29.90   1 
  5 Zachary Wharram           11 Brockport              1:30.32   1 
  6 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp           1:30.60   1 
  7 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 1:30.80   1 
  8 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              1:31.06   2 
  9 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  1:31.49   1 
 10 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss           1:32.35   2 
 11 Justin Townsend           12 Churchville-           1:32.67   1 
 12 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst           1:32.72   2 
 13 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen           1:32.96   2 
 14 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                  1:33.31   2 
 15 Ethan Hilbert             11 Greece Arcad           1:33.38   1 
 16 Gamiliel Rodriqez         12 Edison Tech            1:33.41   4 
 17 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport              1:34.11   2 
 18 Ben Bell                  10 Greece Arcad           1:34.58   3 
 19 Lundon Knigth             11 World of Inq           1:35.08   3 
 20 Cedric St.Louis           10 World of Inq           1:35.37   2 
 21 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia                1:35.39   3 
 22 Nathan Daley              11 Gates-Chili            1:35.50   3 
 23 Justus Boone              11 Gates-Chili            1:36.09   3 
 24 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-           1:36.27   3 
 25 Jermiah Christian         11 World of Inq           1:36.31   3 
 26 Nathan Lockwood           11 Churchville-           1:36.36   5 
 27 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                1:36.90   4 
 28 Cody Ward                 11 Greece Olymp           1:36.94   4 
 29 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce           1:37.40   2 
 30 Josh Battaglia            10 Hilton                 1:37.53   4 
 31 Justin Postell            12 Gates-Chili            1:38.97   5 
 32 Isaac Perkins             10 Churchville-           1:39.14   6 
 33 Dante Greene              12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.50   6 
 34 Shamar Blair              11 Edison Tech            1:39.90   5 
 35 Trey Kemp                 12 Batavia                1:39.98   5 
 36 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-           1:40.10   4 
 37 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                  1:43.71   5 
 38 Jacob Hueber              12 Spencerport            1:46.37   5 
 39 Brogan Bailey             11 Wellsville             1:47.36   4 
 40 Kaw Kier Moo              11 Uprep Roches           1:48.68   4 
 41 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches           1:50.93   6 
 42 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           1:51.08   5 
 43 Logan Myer                 9 World of Inq           1:51.13   6 
 44 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili            1:53.35   6 
 45 Jose Vargas               12 Hilton                 1:54.05   5 
 46 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili            1:54.30   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Moshier             12 Corning                2:36.96   1 
  2 Dan Gahagan               11 Corning                2:38.22   1 
  3 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              2:40.28   1 
  4 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           2:43.95   1 
  5 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              2:44.44   1 
  6 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              2:44.53   1 
  7 Matt Laframboise          10 Greece Arcad           2:45.74   1 
  8 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                 2:46.28   1 
  9 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                2:47.12   2 
 10 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-           2:47.21   1 
 11 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:48.52   1 
 12 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           2:49.96   1 
 13 Nathan Lockwood           11 Churchville-           2:50.19   2 
 14 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches           2:50.40   1 
 15 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                2:51.01   2 
 16 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport              2:51.28   2 
 17 Vander Hart               10 Brockport              2:54.03   2 
 18 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-           2:55.85   2 
 19 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth             2:56.64   2 
 20 Isaac Perkins             10 Churchville-           2:57.08   2 
 21 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad           2:58.25   2 
 22 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            2:58.30   2 
 23 Trevor Stein              12 Brockport              3:01.76   3 
 24 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                3:05.27   3 
 25 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                3:05.48   3 
 26 Ian Sikora                12 Bishop Kearn           3:06.06   3 
 27 Aidan Healy               10 Churchville-           3:08.72   3 
 28 Zach Wright               10 Greece Olymp           3:09.33   3 
 29 Logan Waldorfer           11 Churchville-           3:09.79   3 
 30 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp           3:10.30   2 
 31 Brennan Torrey            11 Genesee Vall           3:11.30   3 
 32 Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                  3:15.10   4 
 33 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport            3:15.94   3 
 34 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia                3:16.57   4 
 35 Aidan Townsend            10 Churchville-           3:16.71   3 
 36 Jordan Stephens           11 LeRoy                  3:19.24   4 
 37 Rick Rodriguez            12 Hilton                 3:20.07   3 
 38 Brogan Bailey             11 Wellsville             3:20.82   3 
 39 Michael Ciepaluch         10 Edison Tech            3:22.35   4 
 40 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                  3:24.39   4 
 41 Tye Leckinger              9 Spencerport            3:26.44   3 
 42 Brennan Hong               8 Gates-Chili            3:28.62   4 
 43 Demetrius Mitchel          9 Gates-Chili            3:29.10   4 
 44 Andrew Freeman            11 Batavia                3:29.86   4 
 45 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              3:34.44   4 
 46 Kenny Vath                11 Greece Olymp           3:35.24   4 
 47 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech            3:37.00   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           4:32.43   1 
  2 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:34.41   1 
  3 Bryce Derick              10 Corning                4:35.31   1 
  4 Quinn Nicholson           11 Corning                4:35.84   1 
  5 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           4:45.72   1 
  6 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           4:47.05   1 
  7 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport              4:49.20   1 
  8 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            4:52.45   1 
  9 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville             4:52.77   1 
 10 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 4:53.00   1 
 11 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              4:55.76   1 
 12 Zach Dejneka              11 Corning                4:56.98   1 
 13 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                  4:57.91   2 
 14 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                4:58.70   2 
 15 Quinn Ewell               10 Greece Athen           4:59.85   2 
 16 Vander Hart               10 Brockport              5:01.12   2 
 17 Nathan Daley              11 Gates-Chili            5:03.22   2 
 18 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  5:03.85   2 
 19 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                 5:03.93   1 
 20 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                5:05.32   2 
 21 Trevor Stein              12 Brockport              5:07.93   2 
 22 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport            5:11.96   2 
 23 Craig Gebo                11 Greece Arcad           5:12.77   2 
 24 Yaak Awuok                11 Bishop Kearn           5:14.54   2 
 25 Joshua Statt              12 Churchville-           5:17.65   2 
 26 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-           5:18.31   2 
 27 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                5:18.71   3 
 28 David Pillo               10 Batavia                5:27.11   3 
 29 Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                  5:27.39   3 
 30 Jack Mancarella           10 Bishop Kearn           5:27.46   3 
 31 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport            5:28.03   3 
 32 Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                  5:28.48   3 
 33 Anthony Stirpe            10 Hilton                 5:28.70   3 
 34 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport              5:31.47   2 
 35 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                  5:32.21   3 
 36 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-           5:33.61   3 
 37 Matthew Heh                8 Greece Olymp           5:34.19   3 
 38 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport            5:34.33   3 
 39 Aaron Gibbs               11 Hilton                 5:44.93   3 
 40 Jordan Stephens           11 LeRoy                  5:55.02   3 
 41 Tyler Stewart             11 Batavia                5:56.22   3 
 42 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              6:04.64   3 
 -- Justus Boone              11 Gates-Chili                DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawson             10 Corning               10:16.82  
  2 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                10:19.94  
  3 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad          10:20.01  
  4 Camden Zaidel             10 Corning               10:29.23  
  5 Trent Marasco             11 Spencerport           10:48.95  
  6 Isaac Perkins             10 Churchville-          10:51.66  
  7 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               11:04.50  
  8 Samuel Williams           11 Edison Tech           11:20.87  
  9 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B          11:29.89  
 10 David Pillo               10 Batavia               11:35.41  
 11 Tylor VanTyne             10 Greece Olymp          12:41.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    8.08   1 
  2 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   8.14   1 
  3 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp              8.57   1 
  4 Clay Curtis               12 Corning                   8.61   1 
  5 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    8.82   2 
  6 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp              8.84   1 
  7 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                   9.03   2 
  8 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss              9.18   2 
  9 Eric Kelsey               11 Corning                   9.35   2 
 10 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches              9.38   1 
 11 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              9.82   2 
 12 Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech               9.87   3 
 13 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen             10.00   2 
 14 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches             10.31   2 
 15 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                    10.36   3 
 16 Cian Collins              11 Corning                  10.39   2 
 17 Daniel Richardson         12 Hilton                   10.63   3 
 -- Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches               DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:37.79   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:38.45   1 
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:38.66   1 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.80   2 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:41.62   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:42.09   2 
  7 Corning  'A'                                        1:42.12   1 
  8 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:42.32   1 
  9 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:43.11   2 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        1:43.21   1 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:46.57   2 
 12 Batavia  'B'                                        1:49.44   2 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                         1:54.19   2 
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:00.65   2 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:00.67   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:35.90   1 
  2 Corning  'A'                                        3:36.97   1 
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:42.62   2 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:48.78   1 
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      3:49.10   1 
  6 Corning  'B'                                        3:51.56   1 
  7 Brockport  'B'                                      3:54.76   2 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        3:54.89   2 
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:58.70   1 
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:59.06   2 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         3:59.29   1 
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:07.51   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        8:18.14  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         9:07.99  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                 9:23.26  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:44.68  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       10:00.48  
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:15.81  
  7 Greece Arcadia  'C'                                10:21.70  
  8 LeRoy  'B'                                         10:42.45  
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:00.26  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  2 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                5-06.00  
  3 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
  4 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-          J5-03.00  
  5 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                 J5-03.00  
  6 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst          J5-03.00  
  7 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches          J5-03.00  
  8 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce           5-00.00  
  8 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  8 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
 11 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 11 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia                4-09.00  
 11 Alex Rabideau             12 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 11 Cody Place                10 Brockport              4-09.00  
 11 Daniel Richardson         12 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 11 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 11 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 11 Josh Battaglia            10 Hilton                 4-09.00  
 -- Shane Noble               11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Justin Martin             10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Jamel Holmes              10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  2 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00  
  3 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            12-06.00  
  4 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport           12-00.00  
  5 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth            11-06.00  
  6 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia               10-09.00  
  7 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville            10-00.00  
  8 Sam Kelly                 11 Corning                7-09.00  
  8 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                7-09.00  
  8 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  7-09.00  
 11 Aaron Meister              9 Churchville-           7-00.00  
 11 Logan Maurer              11 Corning                7-00.00  
 11 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia                7-00.00  
 -- Sebastian Steigerwald     11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- David Rowe                11 Corning                     NH  
 -- owen Gudenrath            11 Corning                     NH  
 -- Kameron Pettit            12 Wellsville                  NH  
 -- Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          21-01.50  
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             20-10.00  
  3 Clay Curtis               12 Corning               20-09.50  
  4 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          20-07.00  
  4 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq          20-07.00  
  6 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili           20-01.00  
  7 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches          20-00.00  
  8 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          19-10.00  
  9 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           19-00.00  
 10 David Stirpe              11 Hilton                18-09.00  
 11 Eric Davis                11 Batavia               18-04.00  
 12 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               18-02.00  
 13 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          18-01.00  
 14 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp          18-00.50  
 15 Kody Stebbins             12 Corning               18-00.00  
 16 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst          17-08.50  
 17 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 17-05.00  
 18 Jerry Reinhart            12 Batavia               17-04.25  
 19 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          17-03.50  
 20 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia               16-11.00  
 21 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             16-08.00  
 22 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          16-06.50  
 22 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad          16-06.50  
 24 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             16-05.75  
 25 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                 16-04.50  
 26 Myles Singleton           10 Uprep Roches          16-03.25  
 27 Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq          15-07.50  
 27 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech           15-07.50  
 29 Brandon Spahn             12 Greece Odyss          15-06.50  
 30 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport             15-06.00  
 31 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport             15-03.00  
 31 Jumall Little              9 Edison Tech           15-03.00  
 33 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-          14-09.50  
 34 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 14-09.00  
 35 Tierney O'Shea            12 Greece Odyss          14-00.00  
 36 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B          13-03.50  
 -- Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          43-08.50  
  2 Clay Curtis               12 Corning               43-07.00  
  3 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           41-07.25  
  4 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches          40-01.50  
  5 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili           39-11.00  
  6 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               39-06.00  
  7 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           38-10.25  
  8 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          37-11.50  
  9 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          37-05.00  
 10 Ryan Bieniek              12 Batavia               37-04.50  
 11 Kody Stebbins             12 Corning               37-04.25  
 12 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 35-07.50  
 13 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville            35-01.50  
 14 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia               34-11.00  
 15 Cian Collins              11 Corning               34-06.75  
 16 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          34-01.00  
 17 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                 33-02.75  
 18 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             32-04.25  
 19 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen          32-03.00  
 20 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 29-10.50  
 21 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech           29-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               47-02.00  
  2 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           45-00.75  
  3 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                43-05.00  
  4 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               38-07.00  
  5 Anson Meza                11 Corning               38-01.00  
  6 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          38-00.00  
  7 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           37-06.00  
  8 Bobby Mechalke            10 Corning               37-04.50  
  9 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          36-05.50  
 10 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           36-05.00  
 11 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 36-02.25  
 12 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               35-10.50  
 13 Jacob Dann                11 Corning               35-09.00  
 14 Jarell Green              12 World of Inq          35-02.00  
 15 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             34-09.00  
 16 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               34-07.25  
 17 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            34-06.75  
 18 Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq          34-06.50  
 19 Evan Doherty              11 Corning               34-02.50  
 20 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp          33-05.50  
 21 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          32-09.50  
 22 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          32-04.25  
 23 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          31-09.50  
 23 Nathan McDonnell          12 Greece Olymp          31-09.50  
 25 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          31-01.75  
 26 Sekou Mcadams             12 World of Inq          30-09.50  
 27 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 30-05.75  
 28 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               29-11.50  
 29 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             29-10.00  
 30 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               29-07.50  
 31 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             29-05.25  
 32 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp          29-04.50  
 33 Gregory Ransom            10 Uprep Roches          29-03.50  
 34 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             29-02.50  
 35 Antonio Rambali           10 Greece Olymp          29-01.25  
 36 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 28-08.50  
 37 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          27-10.50  
 37 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B          27-10.50  
 39 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp          27-10.00  
 40 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          27-09.50  
 41 Kyle Jankowsi              9 Corning               26-06.75  
 42 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 25-08.00  
 43 Joey Speicher             11 Corning               25-01.50  
 44 Jake Gale                 11 LeRoy                 24-07.25  
 45 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          24-02.25  
 46 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-          24-00.75  
 47 Demetrius Dumbleton        9 Greece Olymp          22-01.50  
 48 Cory Moncrief              9 Edison Tech           21-03.25  
 49 Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn          20-05.00  
 50 Elijah White               9 Gates-Chili           20-04.00  
 51 Jordan Papin              11 Aquinas Inst          19-10.75  
 52 Jordan Wilson              9 Warsaw                17-00.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               58-03.50  
  2 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           57-04.00  
  3 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          45-11.00  
  4 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           41-11.00  
  5 Anson Meza                11 Corning               41-04.50  
  6 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               39-03.00  
  7 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             38-11.00  
  8 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             38-08.50  
  9 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                37-07.00  
 10 Evan Doherty              11 Corning               37-04.50  
 11 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             36-11.00  
 11 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          36-11.00  
 13 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               35-10.00  
 14 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          35-07.00  
 15 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 34-02.00  
 16 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           33-08.00  
 17 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               33-07.50  
 18 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 32-07.00  
 19 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          32-00.00  
 19 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 32-00.00  
 21 Jacob Dann                11 Corning               31-09.00  
 22 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               31-01.00  
 23 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             30-00.00  
 24 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            29-08.50  
 25 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               29-00.50  
 26 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          28-09.00  
 27 Nathan McDonnell          12 Greece Olymp          27-04.00  
 28 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 27-00.50  
 29 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          27-00.00  
 30 Bobby Mechalke            10 Corning               26-05.00  
 31 Jake Gale                 11 LeRoy                 26-00.00  
 31 Kyle Jankowsi              9 Corning               26-00.00  
 33 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          24-08.00  
 34 Antonio Rambali           10 Greece Olymp          24-06.00  
 35 Jordan Wilson              9 Warsaw                24-05.00  
 36 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          22-08.50  
 37 Joey Speicher             11 Corning               19-10.50  
 38 Demetrius Dumbleton        9 Greece Olymp          19-02.50  
 39 Jordan Papin              11 Aquinas Inst          18-06.50  
 -- Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst              7.11   1 
  2 Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst              7.14   1 
  3 David Wegman              11 Hilton                    7.50   1 
  4 Corey Bright               9 Greece Odyss              7.54   1 
  5 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                 7.55   1 
  6 Brady Mullen               9 Hilton                    7.67   1 
  6 Chase Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                     7.67   2 
  8 Jackson Hughes            10 Churchville-              7.69   1 
  9 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst              7.83   1 
 10 Ryan Oliva                11 Brockport                 7.93   2 
 11 Erike Hoston              10 Churchville-              7.95   2 
 11 Miles Weber               10 Spencerport               7.95   3 
 11 Andrew Edwards            11 Spencerport               7.95   4 
 14 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport                 7.96   5 
 15 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport                 8.03   5 
 15 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                   8.03   4 
 17 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad              8.09   3 
 18 Gavin Tudisco              9 Greece Odyss              8.10   3 
 19 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                   8.11   4 
 20 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                   8.12   2 
 21 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport                 8.19   3 
 22 Anthony Ibezim            10 Churchville-              8.22   4 
 22 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport                 8.22   3 
 24 Aidan Coykendall           9 Churchville-              8.24   4 
 25 Mike Stade                11 Spencerport               8.25   5 
 26 Cameron LaMartina          9 Spencerport               8.26   3 
 27 Seth Simmons               9 Greece Odyss              8.29   4 
 27 Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                   8.29   3 
 29 Jacob Roe                  9 Greece Athen              8.30   4 
 30 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                   8.36   4 
 31 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport               8.41   2 
 32 Connor O'Keefe             9 Greece Athen              8.43   5 
 33 Talon Delong               9 Batavia                   8.61   5 
 34 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-              8.65   5 
 35 Ethan Ajitsigh             9 Churchville-              8.75   5 
 36 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-              8.85   6 
 37 Arshpreet Aneja            9 Greece Athen              8.98   6 
 38 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst              9.03   6 
 39 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport                 9.13   5 
 40 Josiah Peck               10 Batavia                   9.90   6 
 41 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport                10.47   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                  42.86   1 
  2 Chase Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                    42.89   1 
  3 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                43.75   1 
  4 Corey Bright               9 Greece Odyss             43.83   1 
  5 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                  43.98   2 
  6 Cameron LaMartina          9 Spencerport              44.88   2 
  7 Zack Anderson              9 Batavia                  44.93   2 
  8 Brady Mullen               9 Hilton                   45.04   1 
  9 Jaager Dool               10 Spencerport              45.13   1 
 10 Jeremy Kimanski            9 LeRoy                    45.26   4 
 11 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport                45.30   2 
 12 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                  45.53   2 
 13 Jake Montoya              10 LeRoy                    45.78   2 
 14 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad             45.89   3 
 15 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    46.26   3 
 16 Michael Rennie            11 Brockport                46.27   2 
 17 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                  46.39   3 
 18 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                  46.47   2 
 19 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                  46.52   3 
 20 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                  47.72   4 
 21 Seth Simmons               9 Greece Odyss             48.07   5 
 22 Connor O'Keefe             9 Greece Athen             48.15   5 
 23 Gavin Tudisco              9 Greece Odyss             48.37   4 
 24 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad             48.69   4 
 25 Miles Weber               10 Spencerport              48.74   4 
 26 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia                  48.83   4 
 27 Mike Stade                11 Spencerport              49.91   4 
 28 Shane Dreyer               9 LeRoy                    50.79   5 
 29 Chris Gualtieri            9 LeRoy                    52.33   5 
 30 Jacob Roe                  9 Greece Athen             52.67   5 
 31 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn             53.69   6 
 32 Arshpreet Aneja            9 Greece Athen             55.53   6 
 33 Josiah Peck               10 Batavia                1:03.07   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Montoya              10 LeRoy                  1:45.31  
  2 David Wegman              11 Hilton                 1:45.54  
  3 Jeremy Kimanski            9 LeRoy                  1:45.98  
  4 Michael Rennie            11 Brockport              1:47.38  
  5 Hunter Clancy              9 Hilton                 1:49.83  
  6 Brendan Scheg              9 Hilton                 1:51.72  
  7 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                1:52.30  
  8 Cody Nothnagle             9 Spencerport            1:55.53  
  9 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                  1:58.36  
 10 Shane Dreyer               9 LeRoy                  1:58.61  
 11 John Bateman              10 Hilton                 2:04.67  
 12 Chris Gualtieri            9 LeRoy                  2:05.75  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Ramos           10 Greece Arcad           2:58.36   1 
  2 Jeremy Williams           11 Greece Arcad           3:11.65   1 
  3 Damien Stein               9 Brockport              3:13.02   1 
  4 Nicholas Krueger           9 Brockport              3:13.05   1 
  5 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                3:18.97   1 
  6 Dylan Contestabile         9 Greece Arcad           3:19.09   1 
  7 Kaleb O'Dell               9 Greece Arcad           3:19.18   1 
  8 Hunter Clancy              9 Hilton                 3:19.92   1 
  9 Zack Anderson              9 Batavia                3:22.20   2 
 10 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia                3:22.28   1 
 11 Devin Maxwell             10 Greece Arcad           3:23.51   1 
 12 Patrick Farrell            9 Brockport              3:24.79   2 
 13 Connor Stevely             9 Hilton                 3:29.82   2 
 14 Cameron Hardy             11 Batavia                3:31.14   2 
 15 Shawn Manivong            10 Hilton                 3:31.48   2 
 16 Nick Malyk                10 Hilton                 3:41.04   2 
 17 Nathan Howard              9 Brockport              3:49.57   2 
 18 Ethan Kimball             10 Batavia                3:50.22   2 
 19 Sean Daley                11 Greece Arcad           4:28.71   2 
 -- Thomas Wagner              9 Hilton                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Krueger           9 Brockport              5:30.37  
  2 Damien Stein               9 Brockport              5:31.93  
  3 Patrick Farrell            9 Brockport              5:36.57  
  4 Andrew Loftus              8 LeRoy                  5:36.80  
  5 Connor Bateman            10 Hilton                 5:49.55  
  6 Daniel Rappleye            9 Spencerport            5:57.63  
  7 Cameron Hardy             11 Batavia                6:13.91  
  8 Ethan Kimball             10 Batavia                6:33.09  
  9 Mike Capuano               9 Spencerport            7:07.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Havens              10 Greece Arcad          11:23.72  
  2 Brendan Scheg              9 Hilton                11:28.79  
  3 Joe LoMonaco               9 Brockport             12:09.09  
  4 John Bateman              10 Hilton                12:50.11  
  5 Royce Breslawski           9 Brockport             12:52.11  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                  11.10  
  2 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                  11.13  
  3 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                  11.52  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:09.20  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                        4:24.07  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:49.29  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'C'                                        10:29.92  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     10:33.88  
  3 Spencerport  'B'                                   11:34.46  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           7-09.00  
 -- Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Dylan Curyto               9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Chris Gualtieri            9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst          17-11.00  
  2 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia               16-00.00  
  3 Andrew Edwards            11 Spencerport           15-03.50  
  4 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           15-00.00  
  5 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport             14-10.50  
  6 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad          14-04.00  
  7 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-          13-09.00  
  8 Talon Delong               9 Batavia               13-02.50  
  9 Anthony Ibezim            10 Churchville-          12-07.00  
 -- Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Stanton             9 Bishop Kearn          29-01.25  
  1 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport             29-01.25  
  3 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                28-04.50  
  4 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           26-11.50  
  5 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-          26-06.25  
  6 Nick Columbo              11 Hilton                25-05.00  
  7 Zac Williams              11 Hilton                25-04.50  
  8 Ivan Vinovrski            10 Greece Arcad          25-03.25  
  9 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               25-01.50  
 10 Owen Mears                10 Spencerport           25-01.25  
 11 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport             24-10.75  
 12 Arthur Dilbert            10 Hilton                24-10.25  
 13 Ryan Oliva                11 Brockport             24-04.50  
 14 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             23-07.50  
 15 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               23-03.00  
 16 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               22-08.75  
 17 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               22-06.25  
 18 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               22-03.00  
 19 Jacob Short                9 Churchville-          21-10.00  
 20 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia               21-04.25  
 21 Jacob Ciancione           10 Churchville-          21-01.00  
 22 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport             20-06.75  
 23 Sam Miller                11 LeRoy                 19-09.50  
 24 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn          19-05.75  
 25 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             19-05.25  
 26 Marcello Harris            9 Batavia               18-08.50  
 27 Brandon Suydam            10 Spencerport           17-05.00  
 -- Ben LaBombard              9 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                32-10.00  
  2 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport             30-11.50  
  3 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport             30-08.00  
  4 Ryan Oliva                11 Brockport             29-05.00  
  5 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           29-02.00  
  6 Owen Mears                10 Spencerport           28-02.00  
  7 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               27-08.50  
  8 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             27-02.00  
  9 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               26-00.00  
 10 Ivan Vinovrski            10 Greece Arcad          25-07.00  
 11 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport             23-06.00  
 12 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               22-01.50  
 13 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               22-00.00  
 14 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia               21-08.00  
 15 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             21-07.50  
 16 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               21-07.00  
 17 Zac Williams              11 Hilton                21-06.50  
 18 Nick Columbo              11 Hilton                21-05.00  
 19 Arthur Dilbert            10 Hilton                20-09.00  
 20 Marcello Harris            9 Batavia               19-11.00  
 -- Sam Miller                11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Ben LaBombard              9 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           8 Bishop Kearn              7.10   1 
  2 Richard Priestley          8 Corning                   7.75   2 
  3 Lucas Pratt                8 Corning                   7.99   1 
  4 Dylan Warner               8 Batavia                   8.16   1 
  5 Nolan Daniels              8 Corning                   8.25   3 
  6 Willie Sabb                8 Batavia                   8.36   2 
  7 Sean Pies                  8 Batavia                   8.46   1 
  8 Ramir White                7 Aquinas Inst              8.50   1 
  9 Daveyone Whitcomb          8 Uprep Roches              8.53   2 
 10 Aditya Parida              8 Corning                   8.58   1 
 11 Adian Smith                7 Corning                   8.70   2 
 12 Sean Riley                 7 Aquinas Inst              8.72   2 
 13 Kyle Kendall               7 Batavia                   8.78   2 
 13 James Zurek                8 Batavia                   8.78   3 
 15 Daniel Simmons             8 Uprep Roches              8.82   2 
 16 Kadin Herman               7 Corning                   8.87   3 
 17 Kaiel Robinson             8 LeRoy                     9.02   5 
 18 Keaton Hobart              8 LeRoy                     9.08   3 
 19 Timothy Halter             8 Bishop Kearn              9.26   3 
 20 Luke Geiger                7 Batavia                   9.60   3 
 21 Jacob Long                 8 Batavia                   9.75   4 
 22 Jordan Smith               8 Batavia                   9.91   4 
 23 Joshua Vogt                8 Bishop Kearn              9.93   3 
 24 Lloyd Kinnicutt            7 Wellsville               10.12   4 
 25 Keaton Edwards             7 Corning                  10.33   5 
 26 John Hursh                 7 Corning                  10.57   4 
 27 Jacob Curreri              7 Corning                  10.71   4 
 28 Eixton Halter              7 Bishop Kearn             11.02   5 
 29 Jamon'te Murrell           7 Batavia                  12.09   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely               8 Bishop Kearn             41.80   1 
  1 Jahlique Johnson           8 Bishop Kearn             41.80   1 
  3 Samual Wakeman             8 Corning                  46.26   1 
  4 Nolan Daniels              8 Corning                  47.64   2 
  5 John Greene                8 Corning                  48.88   1 
  6 Jonah Epps                 8 Batavia                  49.09   1 
  7 Payton Thomas              8 Corning                  50.55   2 
  8 Max Tomaszewski            8 Batavia                  50.66   1 
  9 Jesse Reinhart             7 Batavia                  51.30   1 
 10 Christopher Mechalke       7 Corning                  51.38   2 
 11 Aditya Parida              8 Corning                  51.44   2 
 12 Willie Sabb                8 Batavia                  51.45   4 
 13 Nicholas Jubilee           8 Corning                  51.94   3 
 14 Sean Pies                  8 Batavia                  52.79   3 
 15 Evan Cumming               7 Batavia                  53.44   2 
 16 Joshua Vogt                8 Bishop Kearn             54.36   2 
 17 Hayden Allington           7 Corning                  55.62   3 
 18 Austin Biggins             7 LeRoy                    56.19   4 
 19 Colin Dunn                 7 Batavia                  56.81   3 
 20 Triston Smith              7 Corning                  57.03   3 
 21 James Matt Gensel          7 Corning                  58.73   3 
 22 Roderick Burdick           7 Corning                1:00.30   3 
 23 Adam Zaborsky              7 Corning                1:02.63   4 
 24 Ashton Babcock             8 Corning                1:03.53   4 
 25 Matthew Bills              8 Batavia                1:04.84   4 
 26 Matthew Smith              7 Batavia                1:06.26   4 
 27 Keaton Edwards             7 Corning                1:09.32   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely               8 Bishop Kearn           1:40.43   1 
  2 Jonah Epps                 8 Batavia                1:50.35   1 
  3 Daveyone Whitcomb          8 Uprep Roches           2:01.24   1 
  4 Daniel Simmons             8 Uprep Roches           2:01.70   1 
  5 Hugo Sutton                8 Corning                2:05.43   1 
  6 Nick Chovaciec             8 Bishop Kearn           2:06.82   2 
  7 Joshua Pinney              8 Batavia                2:11.92   2 
  8 Hayden Allington           7 Corning                2:13.57   1 
  9 Roderick Burdick           7 Corning                2:22.70   2 
 10 Ashton Babcock             8 Corning                2:24.91   2 
 11 Matthew Bills              8 Batavia                2:29.23   2 
 12 Matthew Smith              7 Batavia                2:38.84   2 
 13 Nick Hepburn               8 Corning                2:40.55   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Thomas              8 Corning                3:28.19  
  2 Nick Chovaciec             8 Bishop Kearn           3:30.77  
  3 Troy Helsdon               8 Batavia                3:46.24  
  4 Triston Smith              7 Corning                3:46.26  
  5 James Matt Gensel          7 Corning                3:46.76  
  6 Kadin Herman               7 Corning                3:57.78  
  7 Austin Biggins             7 LeRoy                  4:00.22  
  8 Adam Zaborsky              7 Corning                4:05.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klye Zaidel                8 Corning                5:30.41  
  2 Ryan Lewis                 8 Bishop Kearn           5:44.84  
  3 Jeff Stefani               8 LeRoy                  6:19.18  
  4 Caleb Chaffee              8 Corning                6:35.64  
  5 Jesse Bray                 8 Batavia                7:32.68  
  6 Quintin Konieczny          8 Batavia                8:21.04  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas Pratt                8 Corning                   9.85   1 
  2 Brennan Frost              8 Corning                   9.98   1 
  3 Nicholas Jubilee           8 Corning                  10.24   1 
  4 Kristopher Ferguson        8 Aquinas Inst             10.73   1 
  5 Max Tomaszewski            8 Batavia                  10.82   1 
  6 Evan Sherwood              7 LeRoy                    10.94   1 
  7 Hugo Sutton                8 Corning                  11.18   2 
  8 Keaton Hobart              8 LeRoy                    11.66   2 
  9 Colin Dunn                 7 Batavia                  11.92   2 
 10 Gavin Gonzalez             7 Corning                  11.94   2 
 11 Troy Helsdon               8 Batavia                  12.83   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'B'                                        2:02.51  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        4:27.32  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Hunkele               8 Corning               16-05.50  
  2 Dillon Hall                8 Corning               13-08.50  
  3 Matthew Hong               8 Corning               13-04.00  
  4 Kyle Kendall               7 Batavia               13-01.00  
  5 Jeff Stefani               8 LeRoy                 11-08.00  
  6 Jesse Bray                 8 Batavia               11-05.00  
  7 Kaiel Robinson             8 LeRoy                 10-01.50  
 -- Quintin Konieczny          8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Dylan Warner               8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klye Zaidel                8 Corning               33-11.50  
  2 Jesse Reinhart             7 Batavia               28-04.00  
  3 Gavin Gonzalez             7 Corning               25-03.00  
  4 Evan Sherwood              7 LeRoy                 25-01.50  
  5 Joshua Pinney              8 Batavia               24-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Hursh                 7 Corning               28-01.50  
  2 James Zurek                8 Batavia               27-06.50  
  3 Timothy Halter             8 Bishop Kearn          26-05.50  
  4 Christopher Mechalke       7 Corning               25-00.00  
  5 Jacob Long                 8 Batavia               23-09.50  
  6 Lloyd Kinnicutt            7 Wellsville            22-11.00  
  7 Jordan Smith               8 Batavia               22-03.00  
  8 Evan Cumming               7 Batavia               22-02.50  
  9 Jacob Curreri              7 Corning               21-09.00  
 10 Caleb Chaffee              8 Corning               21-01.00  
 11 Luke Geiger                7 Batavia               19-04.00  
 12 Eixton Halter              7 Bishop Kearn          18-09.00  
 13 Jamon'te Murrell           7 Batavia               18-08.00  
 -- Santino Cangialosi         7 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Luke Rider                 8 LeRoy                     FOUL