Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2016 06:50 PM
                        RWTL -ABC-no mods - 12/10/2016                         
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst              7.54   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.56   1 
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom              7.59   1 
  4 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp              7.61   1 
  5 Destiny Smith             10 World of Inq              7.71   1 
  6 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr              7.75   2 
  7 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr              7.79   1 
  8 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq              7.80   3 
  9 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                    7.86   2 
 10 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                   7.96   3 
 11 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                  7.98   5 
 12 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              8.00   2 
 13 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                   8.04   6 
 14 Shanique Hill             11 Greece Olymp              8.05   1 
 15 Jenna Gravino             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.10   5 
 16 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst              8.11   1 
 17 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                    8.15   2 
 18 Briana Lowry              11 Hilton                    8.16   2 
 19 Mya Snyder                10 Batavia                   8.23   5 
 20 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom              8.25   6 
 21 Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                    8.26   3 
 22 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet              8.33   4 
 23 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad              8.36   4 
 24 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                     8.38   2 
 24 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom              8.38   7 
 26 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq              8.41   5 
 27 Sara DiVirgilio           11 Webster Thom              8.43   6 
 28 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst              8.44   3 
 28 Payton Elliott            11 Victor Centr              8.44   3 
 30 Shaddei Simmons           10 Greece Arcad              8.45   3 
 30 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                    8.45   4 
 32 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                     8.46   7 
 32 Sarah Urban               10 Victor Centr              8.46   9 
 32 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                    8.46   4 
 35 Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet              8.47   4 
 36 Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom              8.48   4 
 36 Tia Rolle                  9 World of Inq              8.48   5 
 36 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                   8.48   7 
 39 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq              8.49   3 
 40 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia                   8.52   6 
 41 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom              8.56   7 
 42 Sequoia Howard            11 Greece Arcad              8.57   5 
 42 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                   8.57   8 
 44 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central              8.58   2 
 44 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet              8.58   8 
 46 Rebecca Richmond          11 Hilton                    8.60   8 
 47 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad              8.64   7 
 48 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad              8.66   8 
 48 Maria Voss                11 Palmyra-Mace              8.66   7 
 50 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                   8.69   6 
 51 Marysa Rizzo              12 Midlakes                  8.71   7 
 52 Nia Ross                  10 Batavia                   8.73   4 
 52 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom              8.73   9 
 54 Karissa Michel            11 LeRoy                     8.75  10 
 55 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                    8.79   6 
 56 Corrin Nelson              9 Greece Olymp              8.80  13 
 57 Marlene St. Fleur          9 Sodus Centra              8.82  10 
 58 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst              8.85   7 
 59 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall              8.89  12 
 60 Jaeda Hotra               10 Greece Olymp              8.95   5 
 61 I'Neesha Morris           11 Sodus Centra              8.97  10 
 61 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton                    8.97   9 
 63 Dulce Cervantes            9 Sodus Centra              9.01  13 
 64 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad              9.02   5 
 64 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn              9.02   9 
 66 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr              9.06  10 
 67 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn              9.08   8 
 68 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn              9.14   9 
 68 Victoria Maier            11 Hilton                    9.14   6 
 70 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr              9.16   8 
 71 Brieanna Hanchett         11 Hornell                   9.18   9 
 72 Izzi Piermarini            9 Red Jacket                9.24  11 
 73 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye Cent              9.48  11 
 74 Gracie Hullings           11 Marcus Whitm              9.49  12 
 75 Gillian Anderson          10 Mercy                     9.50   9 
 76 Riley Callister           10 Bishop Kearn              9.64  12 
 77 Nicole Sarlo              11 Hilton                    9.73  11 
 78 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                    10.04  10 
 79 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn             10.08  12 
 80 Nia Brown                 10 Greece Olymp             10.20  13 
 81 Maggie Swartz             10 Mercy                    10.26   8 
 82 Emily Keefer               9 Honeoye Cent             10.48   8 
 83 Rachel Coates             10 Red Jacket               10.68  10 
 84 Cindy Lam                 10 Bishop Kearn             10.69  11 
 85 Madison Farout            12 Honeoye Cent             10.80  11 
 86 Jada Pickett               9 Mercy                    12.87  12 
 -- Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                     DNF   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             43.08   1 
  2 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  43.31   2 
  3 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             44.08   1 
  4 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr             44.20   1 
  5 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             44.41   1 
  6 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                  44.68   3 
  7 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  44.86   1 
  8 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq             46.10   3 
  9 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             46.34   2 
 10 Shanique Hill             11 Greece Olymp             46.38   1 
 11 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr             46.42   1 
 12 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                   46.48   3 
 13 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                  46.52   4 
 14 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom             46.75   3 
 15 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet             47.14   3 
 16 Jaelyn Morgan             11 Marion                   47.24   2 
 17 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             47.66   4 
 18 Mya Snyder                10 Batavia                  47.89   6 
 19 Adamaryz Vargas           10 Hilton                   47.90   5 
 20 Karoline Williams         10 Marion                   47.97   8 
 21 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             48.06   2 
 22 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia                  48.32   6 
 23 Adriana Kirk               9 Hilton                   48.46   7 
 24 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                  48.54   2 
 25 Fairis Freeman             9 World of Inq             48.62   7 
 26 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    48.68   7 
 27 Shaddei Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             48.69   6 
 28 Jenna Gravino             11 Palmyra-Mace             48.74   3 
 29 Ashanti Muhanned          10 Mercy                    48.92   4 
 30 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                  48.97   7 
 31 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             49.03   2 
 32 Sarah Urban               10 Victor Centr             49.04   5 
 33 Briana Lowry              11 Hilton                   49.29   8 
 34 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr             49.40   5 
 35 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                    49.42   3 
 36 Hollee Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace             49.44   4 
 37 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    49.55   8 
 38 Kayla Eason               10 Hornell                  49.61   5 
 39 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq             49.80  11 
 40 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia                  49.96   8 
 41 Maria Voss                11 Palmyra-Mace             50.00   5 
 42 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad             50.02   5 
 43 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                   50.07   5 
 44 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet             50.37   7 
 45 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad             50.54   7 
 46 Jada White                10 Wellsville               50.80   4 
 47 Madison Wainwright         9 Mercy                    50.87   5 
 48 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                   51.11   6 
 49 Katie Hilton              10 Marion                   51.56  10 
 49 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  51.56   8 
 51 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                  51.63   9 
 52 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet             51.65   4 
 53 Kortnie Demers            12 Hilton                   51.66   9 
 54 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall             51.99  13 
 54 Baileigh Moquin           12 Palmyra-Mace             51.99   8 
 56 Corrin Nelson              9 Greece Olymp             52.12  13 
 57 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq             52.15   6 
 58 Jaeda Hotra               10 Greece Olymp             52.19   6 
 59 I'Neesha Morris           11 Sodus Centra             52.30   9 
 60 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet             52.51   9 
 61 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                   52.61  11 
 62 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                    52.66   7 
 63 Isabelle Brewer           11 Palmyra-Mace             52.82   9 
 63 Camille Cosmiano          11 Rush-Henriet             52.82  11 
 65 Tia Rolle                  9 World of Inq             52.87  12 
 66 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn             53.18   9 
 67 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    53.44  10 
 68 Laura Ferris              10 Mercy                    53.85   8 
 69 Dulce Cervantes            9 Sodus Centra             53.99  13 
 70 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke                 54.27   9 
 71 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                    54.42   7 
 72 Sierra Nagy               11 Honeoye Cent             54.88  11 
 73 Ellie Gorall              12 Honeoye Cent             54.96   6 
 74 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye Cent             55.24  11 
 75 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                  55.73   8 
 76 Victoria Maier            11 Hilton                   55.74  10 
 77 Hillary Peterson          12 Wellsville               55.84   6 
 78 Olivia Obuhanych          10 Mercy                    55.85  10 
 79 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn             56.16  11 
 80 Maya Racho                11 Alfred-Almon             56.52  10 
 81 Brieanna Hanchett         11 Hornell                  56.99  10 
 82 Izzi Piermarini            9 Red Jacket               57.59  12 
 83 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn             57.73  11 
 84 Madisyn Liberati           9 Red Jacket               58.32  11 
 85 Gillian Anderson          10 Mercy                    59.32   9 
 86 Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye Cent           1:07.66  12 
 87 Rachel Coates             10 Red Jacket             1:07.69  12 
 88 Cindy Lam                 10 Bishop Kearn           1:09.22  10 
 89 Riley Callister           10 Bishop Kearn           1:11.66  13 
 90 Madison Farout            12 Honeoye Cent           1:11.86  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             1:50.00   1 
  2 Katelyn Burger             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:50.68   1 
  3 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville             1:52.17   1 
  4 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent           1:52.20   1 
  5 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:53.44   1 
  6 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           1:54.08   3 
  7 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           1:54.45   1 
  8 Alexis Chatterton          9 Hilton                 1:54.58   1 
  9 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                1:55.94   1 
 10 Angela Isaman             11 Hornell                1:57.44   2 
 11 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                  1:58.93   1 
 12 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                1:59.05   1 
 13 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           1:59.93   1 
 14 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                 1:59.96   2 
 15 Makenzie Desain           11 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.25   2 
 16 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus Centra           2:00.50   4 
 17 Elizabeth Hofer           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.73   2 
 18 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                 2:01.11   4 
 19 Taylor Inman              11 Hilton                 2:02.87   2 
 20 Olivia St. Cyr             9 Marion                 2:03.51   4 
 21 Madison Murray            11 Batavia                2:03.87   2 
 22 Kristen Goebel            11 Victor Centr           2:04.33   3 
 23 Chloe Kernan              11 Geneseo                2:05.25   3 
 24 Kayla Eason               10 Hornell                2:05.43   3 
 25 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                2:05.87   3 
 26 Rebekah Hilton            12 Marion                 2:05.93   3 
 27 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                2:06.39   3 
 28 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre           2:06.42   4 
 29 Amanda Hough              10 Hilton                 2:06.61   2 
 30 Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus Centra           2:08.11   4 
 31 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia                2:08.24   2 
 32 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                2:08.28   2 
 33 Carley DeBiase            10 Mercy                  2:09.69   2 
 34 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia                2:09.74   2 
 35 Hanna Bauman              12 Rush-Henriet           2:10.74   3 
 36 Destiny Smith             10 World of Inq           2:10.90   1 
 37 Grace Valenti              9 Red Jacket             2:10.98   4 
 38 Maya Racho                11 Alfred-Almon           2:13.09   3 
 39 Hailey Eckdahl            12 LeRoy                  2:13.36   4 
 40 Allie Harford             10 Marcus Whitm           2:14.88   5 
 41 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia                2:15.51   4 
 42 Hillary Wilmot             9 World of Inq           2:16.46   5 
 43 Bianca Cook               10 World of Inq           2:17.14   5 
 44 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye Cent           2:18.25   4 
 45 Emily Keefer               9 Honeoye Cent           2:19.07   5 
 46 Kimberly Schoen           10 Mercy                  2:19.13   3 
 47 Lili Wilkins              11 Hornell                2:20.87   5 
 48 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                 2:21.86   4 
 49 Madisyn Liberati           9 Red Jacket             2:22.48   4 
 50 Hope VanDuyne             10 Sodus Centra           2:22.76   5 
 51 Gracie Hullings           11 Marcus Whitm           2:24.02   5 
 52 Amy Borisuk               10 Marcus Whitm           2:27.91   5 
 53 Maggie Swartz             10 Mercy                  2:33.56   3 
 54 Marlene St. Fleur          9 Sodus Centra           2:41.31   5 
 55 Nadine Korie              11 World of Inq           2:47.83   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:21.55   1 
  2 Erin Foley                12 Victor Centr           3:24.71   1 
  3 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                3:24.76   1 
  4 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           3:27.40   1 
  5 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  3:29.30   2 
  6 Shelly Fagner             11 Red Jacket             3:30.26   1 
  7 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           3:31.15   1 
  8 Morgan Molesworth         12 Victor Centr           3:32.33   1 
  9 Kaitlyn Nowak              8 Webster Schr           3:34.31   1 
 10 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus Centra           3:34.52   2 
 11 Shauna Glavin             11 Hilton                 3:39.30   2 
 12 Taylor Matthews            9 Hilton                 3:40.56   2 
 13 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr           3:40.73   2 
 14 Mia Callahan              12 Sodus Centra           3:45.08   2 
 15 Audrey Huff                9 Mercy                  3:46.91   1 
 16 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   11 Bishop Kearn           3:47.51   3 
 17 Sammie Kean               11 Red Jacket             3:47.99   3 
 18 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet           3:48.64   1 
 19 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           3:48.68   2 
 20 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  3:49.30   3 
 21 Ashley Gonzalez           10 Marion                 3:52.69   2 
 22 Hanna Bauman              12 Rush-Henriet           3:52.70   2 
 23 Jaimee Frederick          12 Midlakes               3:56.68   3 
 24 Meghan Gerringer          11 LeRoy                  3:56.92   3 
 25 Grace Valenti              9 Red Jacket             3:57.79   3 
 26 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye Cent           3:58.27   2 
 27 Hope VanDuyne             10 Sodus Centra           4:02.50   3 
 28 Victoria Owen             11 Midlakes               4:03.24   2 
 29 Ellie Gorall              12 Honeoye Cent           4:03.39   3 
 30 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre           4:07.73   3 
 31 Sophia Camillaci          12 Hilton                 4:14.74   3 
 32 Lili Wilkins              11 Hornell                4:19.07   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr           5:21.74   1 
  2 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           5:24.68   1 
  3 Shelly Fagner             11 Red Jacket             5:28.55   1 
  4 Erin Foley                12 Victor Centr           5:29.47   1 
  5 Elena Ziskind              9 Webster Thom           5:32.74   1 
  6 Alicia Opett              10 Bishop Kearn           5:41.29   2 
  7 Kaitlyn Nowak              8 Webster Schr           5:42.15   1 
  8 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           5:42.49   1 
  9 Laura Witt                 9 Webster Thom           5:44.01   1 
 10 Morgan Molesworth         12 Victor Centr           5:48.04   1 
 11 Marlayna Wertz             9 Marion                 5:51.23   1 
 12 Riley Johnson             10 Hilton                 5:51.26   2 
 13 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  5:52.11   1 
 14 Sophie Majewski            9 Wellsville             5:52.90   2 
 15 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet           5:53.81   1 
 16 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr           5:54.61   1 
 17 Abby Goodman              11 Rush-Henriet           5:54.83   2 
 18 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                5:59.54   1 
 19 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                6:01.64   1 
 20 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           6:02.02   1 
 21 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                6:03.89   1 
 22 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  6:10.41   2 
 23 Marissa Mansfield         10 Hilton                 6:13.63   1 
 24 Sammie Kean               11 Red Jacket             6:14.95   2 
 25 Jaimee Frederick          12 Midlakes               6:22.38   2 
 26 Meghan Gerringer          11 LeRoy                  6:24.08   2 
 27 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn           6:24.97   2 
 28 Emma MacDowell            10 Marcus Whitm           6:29.67   2 
 29 Victoria Owen             11 Midlakes               6:35.35   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kortnie Demers            12 Hilton                11:50.98  
  2 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                 11:59.18  
  3 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville            12:06.28  
  4 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central          12:08.29  
  5 Elizabeth Abrams          11 Palmyra-Mace          12:09.94  
  6 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad          12:19.12  
  7 Chloe Kernan              11 Geneseo               12:31.68  
  8 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia               12:32.35  
  9 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke              12:35.79  
 10 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo               12:55.36  
 11 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia               13:01.19  
 12 Madison Murray            11 Batavia               13:24.79  
 13 Kate Folger               10 Batavia               13:42.87  
 14 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia               14:34.25  
 15 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia               14:37.26  
 16 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia               14:52.21  
 -- Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                   9.44   1 
  2 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                   9.92   1 
  3 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad             10.03   1 
  4 Baileigh Moquin           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.12   1 
  4 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    10.12   1 
  6 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet             10.13   1 
  7 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  10.16   2 
  8 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet             10.30   2 
  9 Maddi Stockman            11 Victor Centr             10.42   1 
 10 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm             10.46   3 
 11 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  10.53   2 
 12 Makenna Sciandra          12 Palmyra-Mace             10.67   1 
 13 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  10.70   2 
 14 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   10.73   3 
 15 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                   10.79   3 
 16 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn             10.93   3 
 17 Rebecca Roth              11 Victor Centr             10.99   2 
 17 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 10.99   4 
 19 Jyl Russotti              11 Bishop Kearn             11.04   3 
 20 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                    11.10   3 
 21 Madison Wainwright         9 Mercy                    11.17   2 
 22 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    11.49   2 
 23 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                    11.55   2 
 24 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    11.65   3 
 25 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr             11.83   4 
 26 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             11.95   3 
 27 Emily Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm             12.39   4 
 28 Emma MacDowell            10 Marcus Whitm             12.44   4 
 29 Amy Borisuk               10 Marcus Whitm             14.83   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         1:55.74   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:56.23   1 
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:57.24   2 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:57.45   1 
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        2:01.97   1 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        2:04.02   2 
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          2:05.32   1 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        2:06.35   1 
  9 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:06.68   2 
 10 Hilton  'B'                                         2:09.89   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:10.26   1 
 12 Hilton  'C'                                         2:10.83   2 
 13 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:11.61   2 
 14 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:12.30   2 
 15 Mercy  'B'                                          2:12.40   2 
 16 Mercy  'C'                                          2:28.62   2 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roth              11 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
  2 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth             5-00.00  
  3 Ashanti Muhanned          10 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  4 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               J4-06.00  
  5 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                 J4-06.00  
  6 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00  
  7 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia               J4-06.00  
  7 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia               J4-06.00  
  9 Jalesa Smith              10 Batavia               J4-06.00  
 10 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                4-03.00  
 10 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 12 Katelyn Burger             9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-03.00  
 13 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville            J4-03.00  
 14 Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 16 Kimberly Schoen           10 Mercy                 J4-00.00  
 17 Hollee Graham             12 Palmyra-Mace          J4-00.00  
 18 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye Cent           3-09.00  
 -- Sophie Majewski            9 Wellsville                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                10-03.00  
  2 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                 9-03.00  
  3 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              J9-03.00  
  4 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                8-03.00  
  5 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell                7-00.00  
  6 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton                J7-00.00  
  7 Rebecca Richmond          11 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  8 Karoline Williams         10 Marion                 5-06.00  
  9 Jada White                10 Wellsville            J5-06.00  
  9 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                 J5-06.00  
 11 Jaelyn Morgan             11 Marion                J5-06.00  
 11 Sierra Nagy               11 Honeoye Cent          J5-06.00  
 -- Allie Harford             10 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Carley DeBiase            10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Makenna Sciandra          12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Cassandra Barr            11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          15-10.25  
  2 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          15-02.50  
  3 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                15-00.50  
  4 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell               14-02.50  
  5 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                13-07.25  
  6 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 13-07.00  
  7 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr          12-10.50  
  7 Makenzie Desain           11 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.50  
  9 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet          12-10.25  
 10 Janiyah Norris            12 Rush-Henriet          12-08.25  
 11 Isabelle Brewer           11 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.00  
 12 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 12-06.50  
 13 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet          12-05.50  
 14 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst          12-05.00  
 15 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr          12-03.75  
 16 Kelly Williams            11 Marion                12-03.00  
 17 Collette Morris           11 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.75  
 18 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          11-09.75  
 19 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet          11-07.50  
 20 Camille Cosmiano          11 Rush-Henriet          11-06.50  
 21 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          11-03.50  
 22 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 11-01.25  
 23 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                 10-09.50  
 -- Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Elizabeth Hofer           10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Audrey Quinn              11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Olivia St. Cyr             9 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Katie Hilton              10 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Mikayla Chaffee           12 Wellsville                FOUL  
 -- Kimberly Schoen           10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Marysa Rizzo              12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr          33-05.25  
  2 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 32-04.75  
  3 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet          31-06.75  
  4 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            31-05.50  
  5 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                 31-03.50  
  6 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                31-00.75  
  7 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          30-04.50  
  8 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               29-05.00  
  9 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          29-03.00  
 10 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                 29-01.25  
 11 Janiyah Norris            12 Rush-Henriet          28-05.25  
 12 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               28-04.25  
 13 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 28-04.00  
 14 Collette Morris           11 Palmyra-Mace          27-00.75  
 15 Jalesa Smith              10 Batavia               27-00.00  
 16 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          26-03.50  
 17 Mikayla Chaffee           12 Wellsville            26-02.50  
 18 Emily Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm          26-02.25  
 19 Audrey Quinn              11 Palmyra-Mace          25-06.00  
 20 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet          24-07.50  
 21 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 24-04.50  
 -- Kelly Williams            11 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Madison Wainwright         9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Mia Callahan              12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Nia Ross                  10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          31-02.75  
  2 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 30-11.00  
  3 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 30-06.00  
  4 Rylee North               10 Red Jacket            30-02.00  
  5 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          29-08.75  
  6 Celia Flynn               12 Batavia               29-07.75  
  7 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          29-02.25  
  8 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          29-02.00  
  9 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          29-01.50  
 10 Jessey Bruening           11 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.00  
 11 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               27-11.75  
 12 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          27-07.50  
 13 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          27-06.00  
 14 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                27-04.50  
 15 Mollie Biehl              11 Red Jacket            27-02.25  
 16 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom          27-00.50  
 17 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                26-10.50  
 18 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          26-09.00  
 19 Sydney Dillman            11 Victor Centr          26-05.75  
 20 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            25-11.50  
 21 Hannah Weaver             11 Palmyra-Mace          24-09.25  
 21 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          24-09.25  
 23 Sophia Camillaci          12 Hilton                24-08.00  
 24 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr          24-03.50  
 25 Nia Brown                 10 Greece Olymp          24-01.00  
 26 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          24-00.50  
 26 Julia Wesche              12 Genesee Vall          24-00.50  
 28 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          23-11.00  
 29 Chloe Cobbs               10 Webster Thom          23-10.50  
 30 Michelle Russotti          9 Bishop Kearn          23-09.50  
 31 Brittany Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          23-08.00  
 32 Hannah Moyer              10 Red Jacket            23-04.50  
 33 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               23-03.00  
 34 Jordyn Pollot             10 Red Jacket            23-02.00  
 35 AnnMarie Georgia          12 Batavia               22-06.75  
 36 Emily Miles               11 Honeoye Cent          22-04.75  
 37 Zeruviah Adams            12 Wellsville            22-01.50  
 38 Jada Pickett               9 Mercy                 22-00.25  
 39 Alayna Tatarka               Batavia               21-11.25  
 40 Ayanna Brown              10 Wellsville            21-06.00  
 41 Zoe Rose                  12 Aquinas Inst          21-03.75  
 42 Jimese Ray                10 Greece Olymp          20-10.75  
 43 Lindsie Cook              12 Batavia               20-08.00  
 44 Taylor Snell              10 Bishop Kearn          20-07.00  
 45 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          20-06.25  
 46 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               20-05.25  
 46 Nicole Sarlo              11 Hilton                20-05.25  
 48 Amanda Byron              11 Northstar Ch          19-09.00  
 49 Jaliyah Jones              9 Bishop Kearn          18-11.50  
 50 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn          18-10.50  
 51 Niyah Crutchfield         12 Greece Olymp          18-08.50  
 52 Cassandra Barr            11 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.75  
 53 Zoey Kays                 11 Hornell               18-04.00  
 54 Katy Coyne                11 Red Jacket            18-02.50  
 55 Dakota Dickerson          12 Wellsville            17-10.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               41-05.00  
  2 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          37-02.00  
  3 Sydney Dillman            11 Victor Centr          33-11.00  
  4 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          32-10.00  
  5 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                32-00.00  
  6 Brittany Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          31-10.50  
  8 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          31-03.50  
  9 Hannah Weaver             11 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.75  
 10 Celia Flynn               12 Batavia               28-09.00  
 11 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               28-06.50  
 12 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 28-02.50  
 13 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          27-08.00  
 14 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
 15 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            26-07.75  
 16 Ayanna Brown              10 Wellsville            26-01.00  
 17 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          25-05.00  
 18 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          25-02.50  
 19 Hannah Moyer              10 Red Jacket            24-04.50  
 20 Lindsie Cook              12 Batavia               24-00.50  
 21 Rylee North               10 Red Jacket            23-11.50  
 22 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          23-07.00  
 23 Alayna Tatarka               Batavia               22-09.50  
 24 AnnMarie Georgia          12 Batavia               22-04.50  
 25 Emily Miles               11 Honeoye Cent          21-10.00  
    Jessey Bruening           11 Palmyra-Mace          21-07.50  
 26 Chloe Cobbs               10 Webster Thom          20-09.50  
 27 Katy Coyne                11 Red Jacket            20-00.00  
 28 Zeruviah Adams            12 Wellsville            19-07.50  
 29 Mollie Biehl              11 Red Jacket            19-07.00  
 30 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          19-01.50  
 31 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               19-01.00  
 32 Dakota Dickerson          12 Wellsville            18-09.00  
 33 Jordyn Pollot             10 Red Jacket            17-10.50  
 34 Zoey Kays                 11 Hornell               16-08.00  
 -- Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                 7:48.41  
  2 McKenna Miller            11 Palmyra-Mace           9:11.41  
  3 Ashley Gonzalez           10 Marion                 9:13.90  
  4 Paige Wasilewski          11 Batavia                9:21.47  
  5 Corrine Perry             12 Red Jacket             9:21.87  
  6 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                9:36.22  
  7 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                9:51.02  
  8 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                 10:20.32  
  9 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                 10:37.61  
 10 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye Cent          10:38.84  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr              8.28   2 
  2 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                    8.42   1 
  3 Grace Verweire            10 Hilton                    8.53   8 
  4 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                    8.54  10 
  5 Morgan Hardy               9 Webster Thom              8.58   3 
  5 Grace Uetz                 9 Webster Thom              8.58   1 
  7 Autumn Javier             10 Midlakes                  8.63   4 
  8 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes                  8.69  10 
  9 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                    8.70   1 
  9 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet              8.70  11 
 11 Sydney Deninnis           10 Webster Schr              8.72   2 
 12 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr              8.73   1 
 13 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr              8.75   4 
 13 Abby Hartman               9 Hilton                    8.75   2 
 15 Gigi Jurado-Orta          11 Webster Thom              8.76   5 
 16 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                    8.77   3 
 17 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                    8.78   6 
 18 Elizabeth Vazquez         10 Hilton                    8.79   8 
 19 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr              8.81   1 
 20 Brooke Rockefellar        10 Midlakes                  8.83   6 
 21 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr              8.88   3 
 22 Khiara Howard              9 Webster Schr              8.92   1 
 23 Marie Rogers              10 Midlakes                  9.01  10 
 24 Katelan Dicker             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.02   9 
 25 Alexandra Christman        9 Palmyra-Mace              9.03   5 
 26 Mei Poutre                 9 Webster Schr              9.09   1 
 26 Marissa Dick              10 Webster Schr              9.09   2 
 28 Emily Bennett              9 Webster Thom              9.11   6 
 29 Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr              9.13   2 
 29 Jocelyn Rajaphoumy         9 Webster Schr              9.13   4 
 29 Tiada Bibezic             10 Rush-Henriet              9.13   8 
 32 Lina Rochau               10 Hilton                    9.15   4 
 33 Makayla Lawerence         10 Greece Arcad              9.18   9 
 34 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr              9.19   5 
 35 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                    9.21   3 
 36 Hanna Baumgras             9 Rush-Henriet              9.23   7 
 36 Alea Stolzenberger        11 Hilton                    9.23   2 
 38 Tyler Aser                 9 Webster Schr              9.25   7 
 39 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet              9.27  11 
 40 Chanya Bryant              9 Rush-Henriet              9.28  12 
 40 Celina Vargas              9 Hilton                    9.28   8 
 42 Macie Janto                9 Palmyra-Mace              9.30   3 
 43 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                    9.31  13 
 44 Malini Chanthabandith      9 Webster Schr              9.38   5 
 45 Kira Parr                 10 Rush-Henriet              9.39  10 
 45 Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet              9.39  11 
 47 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                    9.43   5 
 48 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst              9.48  13 
 49 Alicia Strickand           9 Hornell                   9.57   8 
 50 Meghan Taylor              9 Webster Thom              9.61   6 
 50 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr              9.61   3 
 52 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                    9.64   1 
 52 Livi Rigney                9 Palmyra-Mace              9.64   7 
 54 Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell                   9.66   3 
 55 Jaidah Seigler             9 Greece Arcad              9.69   9 
 56 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                    9.70   5 
 56 Tia D'Amico               10 Webster Schr              9.70   3 
 56 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad              9.70  10 
 56 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr              9.70   8 
 60 Ashley Cocca              11 Rush-Henriet              9.73  13 
 61 MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad              9.80   9 
 62 Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet              9.81   6 
 63 Vani Shukla               10 Webster Thom              9.83  12 
 63 Siera Cosman              11 Greece Arcad              9.83   9 
 65 Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad              9.92   9 
 66 Hannah Jerzak              9 Webster Schr              9.98   9 
 66 Teodora Jelusic           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.98  12 
 68 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet             10.01   7 
 69 Arika Stockie             11 Rush-Henriet             10.03  12 
 70 Bianca Bowles             10 Greece Arcad             10.06   9 
 71 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                   10.07   8 
 72 Lily Wolak                 9 Webster Schr             10.08   4 
 73 Karissa Nesbitt            9 Webster Schr             10.19   4 
 74 Gabby Jansen              10 Midlakes                 10.21  10 
 75 Angie Caceres             11 Batavia                  10.30   8 
 76 Isabella Shannon          10 Midlakes                 10.51  12 
 77 Julie Caceres             10 Batavia                  10.54  11 
 78 Merherunessa Sarna         9 Hornell                  10.65  10 
 79 Morgan Fox                 9 Hornell                  10.82  10 
 80 Logan Rosko               11 Webster Schr             11.59   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr             48.76   1 
  2 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                   50.61   1 
  3 Grace Verweire            10 Hilton                   51.71   6 
  4 Elizabeth Vazquez         10 Hilton                   51.78   5 
  5 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                   52.24   1 
  6 Rachel Kramp              10 Midlakes                 52.42   5 
  7 Tamsyn Kuehnert            9 Red Jacket               52.95   2 
  8 Jasmine Tenny              9 Palmyra-Mace             53.65   4 
  9 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                   54.38   3 
 10 Makenzie Sliker           10 Webster Schr             54.43   1 
 11 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr             54.45   1 
 12 Katherine McEwen           9 Palmyra-Mace             55.06   5 
 13 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet             55.13   1 
 14 Kali Giglio                9 Hornell                  55.49   2 
 15 Maddelena Marcus          10 Webster Schr             55.53   2 
 16 Sydney Ingalls             9 Palmyra-Mace             55.63   4 
 17 Siera Cosman              11 Greece Arcad             56.40   2 
 18 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                   57.04   4 
 19 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst             57.39   6 
 20 Alexandra Christman        9 Palmyra-Mace             57.62   4 
 21 Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet             57.85   3 
 22 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet             58.00   3 
 23 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                   58.20   5 
 24 Alicia Strickand           9 Hornell                  58.39   4 
 25 Livi Rigney                9 Palmyra-Mace             58.88   5 
 26 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                   58.90   4 
 27 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                   59.04   6 
 28 Teodora Jelusic           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.10   6 
 29 Celina Vargas              9 Hilton                 1:01.32   4 
 30 Kaitlyn Vitale             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.78   5 
 31 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                 1:02.12   5 
 32 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                 1:02.54   3 
 33 Rachel Inman               9 Hilton                 1:02.69   3 
 34 Kira Parr                 10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.93   6 
 35 Angie Caceres             11 Batavia                1:03.63   5 
 36 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad           1:05.44   3 
 37 Morgan Fox                 9 Hornell                1:11.41   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr           1:59.46   1 
  2 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           2:00.07   1 
  3 Brenna Griggs              8 Hilton                 2:06.48   1 
  4 Olivia Harter              9 Hilton                 2:07.42   1 
  5 Mackenzie Carney          10 Webster Schr           2:08.35   2 
  6 Macie Janto                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.77   1 
  7 Lily Holt                 10 Hilton                 2:13.28   2 
  8 Sydney Della Penna         9 Batavia                2:13.63   1 
  9 Riley Backus              10 Midlakes               2:13.96   2 
 10 Rachel Hill               10 Webster Thom           2:14.14   1 
 11 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                2:14.49   2 
 12 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                2:16.84   2 
 13 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia                2:17.25   1 
 14 Tamsyn Kuehnert            9 Red Jacket             2:20.28   2 
 15 Ashley Gillette            9 Hornell                2:23.93   2 
 16 Anna Rydelek              11 Rush-Henriet           2:24.33   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Nunamaker          9 Hilton                 3:29.10  
  2 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                 3:37.41  
  3 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr           3:45.81  
  4 Elizabeth Wessman          8 Hilton                 3:47.81  
  5 Julia Bettin               9 Hilton                 3:50.06  
  6 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet           3:56.44  
  7 Elizabeth Hanna            9 Webster Thom           3:56.50  
  8 Rachel Hill               10 Webster Thom           4:05.98  
  9 Paige Koss                12 Hilton                 4:30.23  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                 5:41.24  
  2 Sabrina Antonini           8 Hilton                 5:45.33  
  3 Elisabeth Brown           10 Webster Thom           6:03.21  
  4 Lily Oliver               10 Rush-Henriet           6:03.87  
  5 Sarah Crane                9 Midlakes               6:06.35  
  6 Brianna Dresbach          11 Webster Thom           6:09.52  
  7 Jessica Pauly             10 Hilton                 6:53.17  
  8 Lillian Vandenberg        11 Hilton                 7:23.79  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Della Penna         9 Batavia               12:26.61  
  2 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia               14:04.27  
  3 Megan Smith                9 Batavia               14:59.77  
  4 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia               15:14.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                   11.14  
  2 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet             12.14  
  3 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad             12.33  
  4 Ashley Cocca              11 Rush-Henriet             12.54  
  5 Kaitlyn Vitale             9 Palmyra-Mace             12.60  
  6 Jasmine Tenny              9 Palmyra-Mace             12.64  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lina Rochau               10 Hilton                 4-03.00  
  2 Alea Stolzenberger        11 Hilton                 4-00.00  
  3 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes              J4-00.00  
  4 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad          J4-00.00  
  4 Erynne Garver             10 Midlakes              J4-00.00  
  6 Isabella Tufano            9 Midlakes               3-09.00  
  7 Makayla Lawerence         10 Greece Arcad          J3-09.00  
  8 Rhiannon Bonowitz         11 Midlakes              J3-09.00  
 -- Marie Rogers              10 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Angel Severson             9 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cavuoto            11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  2 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                 6-03.00  
 -- Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr          13-04.25  
  2 Soraia Parr                9 Greece Olymp          13-02.50  
  3 Katherine McEwen           9 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.75  
  4 Abby Hartman               9 Hilton                12-05.50  
  5 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr          12-01.00  
  6 Brooke Rockefellar        10 Midlakes              12-00.50  
  7 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet          11-10.25  
  8 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr          11-08.50  
  9 Makenzie Sliker           10 Webster Schr          11-02.00  
  9 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr          11-02.00  
 11 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr          11-00.25  
 12 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr          10-06.75  
 13 Sydney Ingalls             9 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.50  
 14 Autumn Javier             10 Midlakes              10-00.00  
 15 Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr           9-09.75  
 16 Maddelena Marcus          10 Webster Schr           9-05.00  
 -- Ashley Gillette            9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Jocelyn Rajaphoumy         9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Merherunessa Sarna         9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Grace Doyle               10 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Emily Bator               10 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Tia D'Amico               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Tiada Bibezic             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Sydney Deninnis           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Karissa Nesbitt            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Mei Poutre                 9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Malini Chanthabandith      9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Khiara Howard              9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet          28-07.50  
  2 Rachel Kramp              10 Midlakes              24-05.25  
 -- Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Jaidah Seigler             9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Isabella Tufano            9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Bianca Bowles             10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Shannon          10 Midlakes              26-11.25  
  2 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          26-02.50  
  3 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr          25-11.00  
  4 Marissa Dick              10 Webster Schr          25-09.75  
  5 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          24-04.25  
  6 Macayla Stahl             10 Webster Schr          22-07.75  
  7 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          22-05.50  
  8 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
  9 Alexis Stork              11 Batavia               20-10.25  
 10 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet          20-02.25  
 11 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr          19-08.00  
 12 Kailan Johnson             9 Hilton                18-04.50  
 13 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               18-03.50  
 14 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          18-00.50  
 15 Bailey Mahoney            11 Midlakes              17-00.25  
 16 Mary Dudinski             10 Webster Schr          16-08.75  
 17 Alexa Armstrong           10 Webster Schr          16-06.50  
 18 Grace Doyle               10 Midlakes              16-06.00  
 19 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          16-04.25  
 20 Emily Bator               10 Midlakes              14-03.50  
 21 Angel Severson             9 Midlakes              13-03.75  
 22 Gabby Jansen              10 Midlakes               9-08.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr          25-00.00  
  2 Macayla Stahl             10 Webster Schr          24-02.00  
  3 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          23-06.00  
  4 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          22-07.75  
  5 Mary Dudinski             10 Webster Schr          21-00.00  
  6 Alexis Stork              11 Batavia               20-10.00  
  7 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               17-11.75  
  8 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          17-04.50  
  9 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          16-05.75  
 10 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          13-10.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katelan Dicker             9 Palmyra-Mace           9:51.15  
  2 Madelene Beard             9 Red Jacket            10:41.61  
  3 Skylar Bode               10 Hilton                10:42.05  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches              6.68   1 
  2 Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo                   6.70   1 
  2 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches              6.70   1 
  4 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches              6.81   1 
  5 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                   6.85   4 
  6 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst              6.88   1 
  6 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              6.88   2 
  8 Gracious Richards         12 Uprep Roches              6.92   3 
  9 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   6.93   4 
 10 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom              6.96   4 
 11 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              6.97   2 
 11 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches              6.97   3 
 13 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr              7.08   3 
 14 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                    7.09   6 
 14 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              7.09   2 
 16 John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roches              7.10   4 
 17 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad              7.11   5 
 17 Tyler Green               11 Hornell                   7.11   5 
 17 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                   7.11   9 
 17 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches              7.11   3 
 17 Nasir Hannah              12 Hilton                    7.11   6 
 22 Jack Migliore             11 Wellsville                7.12   1 
 22 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana              7.12   7 
 24 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              7.13   1 
 24 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              7.13   3 
 26 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq              7.14   2 
 27 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr              7.15  10 
 27 Shane Noble               11 Aquinas Inst              7.15   3 
 27 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes                  7.15  10 
 27 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad              7.15   7 
 31 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central              7.19   4 
 31 Brandon Ribis             11 Rush-Henriet              7.19   3 
 33 Jon Hanna                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.21   3 
 33 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                    7.21   6 
 35 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    7.22   4 
 36 Demaris Edmondson-Breeze  10 Greece Olymp              7.23   1 
 36 Noah Colon                11 Marion                    7.23   7 
 38 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom              7.24   8 
 39 Jared Rodriguez           12 World of Inq              7.25   2 
 40 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                     7.27  13 
 41 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                    7.30   4 
 42 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra              7.31  18 
 42 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                   7.31   9 
 44 Justin Lunn               10 Webster Schr              7.35   6 
 44 Kenny Evans               12 Greece Arcad              7.35   7 
 46 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                    7.37   8 
 46 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr              7.37  15 
 48 Michael DiFiore           12 Webster Schr              7.38   4 
 48 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                    7.38   9 
 48 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq              7.38   6 
 51 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              7.39  12 
 52 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr              7.40  14 
 53 Alex Gonnella             12 Victor Centr              7.41  11 
 54 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp              7.42   6 
 54 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad              7.42   8 
 54 Nathan Westbrook          11 Midlakes                  7.42  14 
 57 Jordan Henry              10 Greece Arcad              7.44   7 
 58 Josh Quatella             10 Aquinas Inst              7.45   6 
 59 Trevor Healy              11 Honeoye Cent              7.46   8 
 60 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom              7.49  13 
 61 Jonah Dean                10 Webster Thom              7.50   5 
 61 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                   7.50   6 
 63 Marquis Gaskins           11 Rush-Henriet              7.51   5 
 64 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                   7.53   8 
 65 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                    7.54  13 
 66 Brandon Williams          12 Victor Centr              7.56  17 
 66 C.J. Wahl                 11 Palmyra-Mace              7.56   9 
 68 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp              7.58   9 
 69 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra              7.62   9 
 70 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.63   8 
 71 Nic Buirch                11 Marion                    7.66   7 
 72 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad              7.67   8 
 73 Will Lamar                10 Sodus Centra              7.68  18 
 74 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr              7.69  11 
 75 Kevin VanGee              12 Webster Schr              7.70  11 
 75 Trey Kemp                 12 Batavia                   7.70  11 
 77 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr              7.71  16 
 78 Brock Every                9 Batavia                   7.72  12 
 78 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad              7.72  10 
 78 Ben Wang                  12 Northstar Ch              7.72   9 
 81 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr              7.73  11 
 82 William Liu               11 Northstar Ch              7.74  10 
 83 Myles Singleton           10 Uprep Roches              7.79   5 
 84 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr              7.80   7 
 85 John Scharf               10 Red Jacket                7.81  12 
 85 Jair VanDuyne             12 Sodus Centra              7.81  18 
 85 Tyrese Hardy              12 World of Inq              7.81   9 
 88 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                   7.82  12 
 89 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr              7.83  11 
 90 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                   7.84  12 
 90 Kameron Pettit            12 Wellsville                7.84   2 
 92 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra              7.85  14 
 92 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn              7.85  10 
 92 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                   7.85  15 
 92 Kyle Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent              7.85  16 
 96 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom              7.86  12 
 97 Justin Myers              12 Victor Centr              7.89  17 
 97 Keith Marshall            12 World of Inq              7.89  13 
 99 David Browne              10 Hornell                   7.90  11 
100 Aaron Moscowitz           12 Greece Arcad              7.91  13 
101 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye Cent              7.94  10 
102 Luis Martinez             10 Sodus Centra              7.95  17 
103 Seth Gerlock              10 Red Jacket                7.98  14 
104 Jason Ott                 12 Sodus Centra              7.99  18 
105 Josh Pratt                10 Red Jacket                8.01  13 
106 Duane Wessie              11 Sodus Centra              8.04  17 
107 Devyn Kelly               12 LeRoy                     8.05  15 
108 Tim Baley                  9 Red Jacket                8.10  14 
109 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                   8.14  17 
110 Jason Harrison            12 Webster Schr              8.16  16 
111 Gregory Ransom            10 Uprep Roches              8.17  14 
112 Chris Dillon              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.21  15 
112 Joe Palermo               11 Honeoye Cent              8.21  16 
112 Nate Watson               10 Wellsville                8.21   5 
115 Ryan Baginsky             10 Honeoye Cent              8.27  17 
116 Edgar Miranda              9 Sodus Centra              8.31  16 
117 Ken Shultes               12 Midlakes                  8.35  16 
117 Matt Langkamp             11 Honeoye Cent              8.35  15 
119 Matthew Baker             11 Sodus Centra              8.36  19 
119 Jacob Downs               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.36  15 
121 Aaron Gibbs               11 Hilton                    8.40  12 
122 Nolan Crowley             11 Red Jacket                8.41  16 
123 Devin Crawford            11 Sodus Centra              8.44  18 
124 Kellach Bailey             9 Wellsville                8.46  13 
125 Hayden Smith              11 Palmyra-Mace              8.48  14 
125 Ricardo Arteaga Cervante  11 Sodus Centra              8.48  19 
127 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte     9 Sodus Centra              8.49  18 
128 Hunter Crane              10 Honeoye Cent              8.62  15 
129 Corbin Reibstein          10 Sodus Centra              8.69  20 
129 Eric Morsheimer           10 Honeoye Cent              8.69  17 
131 Lincoln Spikes            11 Batavia                   8.75  13 
132 Jose Vargas               12 Hilton                    8.80  12 
133 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr              8.95  19 
134 Kevin Brown               11 Sodus Centra              8.99  19 
135 Brandon Scales            10 Marcus Whitm              9.10  20 
136 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus Centra              9.14  20 
137 Luke Wagner               10 Midlakes                  9.16  18 
138 Allan Stedge               9 Sodus Centra              9.44  19 
139 Zach Hass                 10 Honeoye Cent              9.75  16 
140 Joe Falkowski             10 Honeoye Cent             11.98  20 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             37.26   1 
  2 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst             38.84   3 
  3 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                  38.88   3 
  4 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq             39.01   1 
  5 Connor Preston            10 Victor Centr             39.33   4 
  6 Jared Rodriguez           12 World of Inq             39.38   4 
  7 Jerry Reinhart            12 Batavia                  39.47   4 
  8 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                   39.49   4 
  9 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad             39.62   7 
 10 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce             39.80   7 
 11 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   40.06   1 
 12 Allen Enright             10 Marion                   40.09   4 
 13 Kenny Evans               12 Greece Arcad             40.14   3 
 14 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             40.15   1 
 15 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr             40.22   3 
 16 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                   40.27   6 
 17 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq             40.30   5 
 18 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   40.31   2 
 19 Kevin VanGee              12 Webster Schr             40.33   7 
 20 Jack Migliore             11 Wellsville               40.35   1 
 21 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad             40.38   5 
 22 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana             40.40   8 
 23 Tyler Green               11 Hornell                  40.55   4 
 24 Chase McKelvie            11 Webster Thom             40.70   8 
 25 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                  40.80   5 
 26 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad             40.82   4 
 27 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom             40.88   5 
 28 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad             40.92   2 
 29 Gidyon Chane              10 Greece Olymp             40.98   1 
 30 Michael DiFiore           12 Webster Schr             41.06   3 
 31 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad             41.13   4 
 32 Brydon Nunn               10 Canisteo-Gre             41.18  12 
 33 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                   41.23   6 
 34 Noah Colon                11 Marion                   41.31   5 
 35 John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roches             41.32   1 
 36 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                   41.37   5 
 37 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth               41.40   8 
 38 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr             41.43   6 
 39 William Liu               11 Northstar Ch             41.59   8 
 40 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr             41.70   9 
 41 C.J. Wahl                 11 Palmyra-Mace             41.73   6 
 42 Nasir Hannah              12 Hilton                   41.87   7 
 43 Brandon Williams          12 Victor Centr             42.34  10 
 44 Zachary Coates            10 Red Jacket               42.44   9 
 45 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq             42.47  12 
 46 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                   42.56   8 
 47 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom             42.64  11 
 48 Nicholas Jeffery          11 Palmyra-Mace             42.76  10 
 49 Shane Noble               11 Aquinas Inst             43.07   6 
 50 Gabe Lind                 10 Victor Centr             43.19   5 
 51 Josh Battaglia            10 Hilton                   43.53   7 
 52 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra             43.61  11 
 53 Jordan Freed              11 Bishop Kearn             43.80  14 
 54 Ben Wang                  12 Northstar Ch             44.09   9 
 55 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp             44.13   3 
 56 Jaden Mazur                9 Red Jacket               44.24  10 
 57 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad             44.25   9 
 58 John Scharf               10 Red Jacket               44.46   9 
 59 Seth Gerlock              10 Red Jacket               44.65   8 
 60 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp             44.74   7 
 61 Kyle Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent             44.80   6 
 61 Tyrese Hardy              12 World of Inq             44.80  12 
 63 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet             44.90  10 
 64 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                  45.04   9 
 65 Cody Bullock              10 Palmyra-Mace             45.27  11 
 66 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                  45.65  13 
 67 Ryan Bieniek              12 Batavia                  45.71   7 
 68 Nic Buirch                11 Marion                   45.92   2 
 69 Brock Every                9 Batavia                  46.06  12 
 70 David Browne              10 Hornell                  46.14  10 
 71 Clay Battle                8 Honeoye Cent             46.64  13 
 72 Jose Vargas               12 Hilton                   46.66   6 
 73 Josh Pratt                10 Red Jacket               46.68   9 
 74 Matt Langkamp             11 Honeoye Cent             46.80  11 
 75 Carlos Alvarez             9 World of Inq             46.89  13 
 76 Aaron Gibbs               11 Hilton                   46.95   8 
 77 Tim Baley                  9 Red Jacket               47.20  10 
 78 Kaden Parkhurst            8 Marcus Whitm             47.53  13 
 79 Hayden Smith              11 Palmyra-Mace             47.81  11 
 80 Azaveya Rucker            10 Uprep Roches             47.94   2 
 81 Jacob Downs               10 Palmyra-Mace             48.30  11 
 82 Hunter Crane              10 Honeoye Cent             48.80  12 
 83 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn             49.92  12 
 84 Lincoln Spikes            11 Batavia                  50.13  12 
 85 Brandon Whitlow           11 Bishop Kearn             50.48  14 
 86 Devin Crawford            11 Sodus Centra             50.60  13 
 87 Nolan Crowley             11 Red Jacket               50.63  13 
 88 Miguel Benito              9 Red Jacket               50.89  14 
 89 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn             53.06  14 
 90 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn             53.72  14 
 91 Allan Stedge               9 Sodus Centra             54.24  13 
 92 Brennan Torrey            11 Genesee Vall             59.30  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr           1:27.76   1 
  2 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom           1:29.33   1 
  3 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches           1:29.80   1 
  4 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           1:30.72   1 
  5 Justin Colucci            12 Victor Centr           1:32.66   1 
  6 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom           1:33.12   1 
  7 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom           1:33.86   1 
  8 Jermiah Christian         11 World of Inq           1:37.29   1 
  9 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst           1:37.43   2 
 10 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central           1:37.70   3 
 11 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra           1:37.84   2 
 12 Zachary Coates            10 Red Jacket             1:38.06   4 
 13 Lundon Knigth             11 World of Inq           1:38.32   3 
 14 Andrew Schmuhl            10 Victor Centr           1:38.60   2 
 15 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                  1:38.87   2 
 16 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                1:38.94   2 
 17 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           1:39.15   4 
 18 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                1:39.42   4 
 19 Alex Rono                 10 Honeoye Cent           1:39.49   2 
 20 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia                1:40.06   4 
 21 Connor Manley             11 Webster Thom           1:41.03   2 
 22 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                1:41.64   3 
 23 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia                1:42.38   5 
 24 Ian Sikora                12 Bishop Kearn           1:42.72   3 
 25 Jacob Bailey              11 Hornell                1:42.73   3 
 26 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                1:42.88   3 
 27 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           1:43.99   3 
 28 Kaw Kier Moo              11 Uprep Roches           1:44.73   4 
 29 Trey Kemp                 12 Batavia                1:45.41   4 
 30 Jaden Mazur                9 Red Jacket             1:46.32   6 
 31 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet           1:47.33   5 
 32 Joe Palermo               11 Honeoye Cent           1:47.49   5 
 33 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                  1:47.62   6 
 34 David Pillo               10 Batavia                1:49.46   5 
 35 Ethan Ball                10 Honeoye Cent           1:49.66   3 
 36 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                  1:49.82   6 
 37 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  1:50.61   5 
 38 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           1:50.63   3 
 39 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn           1:51.07   6 
 40 Emmanule Pimpetal         12 World of Inq           1:51.79   3 
 41 Tyler Stewart             11 Batavia                1:52.14   5 
 42 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia                1:52.25   4 
 43 Pavis Theer               11 Northstar Ch           1:52.32   4 
 44 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                1:52.39   4 
 45 Clay Battle                8 Honeoye Cent           1:54.79   4 
 46 Matthew Baker             11 Sodus Centra           1:55.10   5 
 47 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte     9 Sodus Centra           1:55.70   5 
 48 Ricardo Arteaga Cervante  11 Sodus Centra           1:56.11   6 
 49 Shane Vanderwinckel       11 Honeoye Cent           1:56.32   5 
 50 James Hallett              9 Honeoye Cent           1:56.54   4 
 51 Edgar Miranda              9 Sodus Centra           1:57.49   6 
 52 Tyre Cromartie            10 Sodus Centra           1:57.86   5 
 53 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches           1:58.61   6 
 54 Logan Myer                 9 World of Inq           1:59.14   6 
 55 Hayden Turner              9 Sodus Centra           1:59.25   5 
 56 Zach Washburn              9 Sodus Centra           2:07.95   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr           2:49.35   1 
  2 Hunter Braun              11 Victor Centr           2:49.56   1 
  3 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 2:51.41   1 
  4 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                2:53.61   1 
  5 Evan Pirnie               11 Hilton                 2:54.99   1 
  6 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:56.59   1 
  7 Justin Mosher             10 Hilton                 2:56.94   3 
  8 Josh McFadden             12 Midlakes               2:57.68   3 
  9 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           2:58.25   1 
 10 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp           3:00.14   1 
 11 Jack Snover               11 Webster Schr           3:00.29   3 
 12 John Bruggman             10 Batavia                3:01.67   2 
 13 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                  3:01.98   1 
 14 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                3:03.49   2 
 15 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                3:05.71   2 
 16 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp           3:07.79   2 
 17 Andrew Schmuhl            10 Victor Centr           3:07.89   1 
 18 Mason Storm               11 Honeoye Cent           3:07.98   3 
 19 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           3:09.55   3 
 20 Nick Grasso               10 Hilton                 3:10.00   3 
 21 Zach Cornish              12 Honeoye Cent           3:10.82   3 
 22 Connor Manley             11 Webster Thom           3:13.79   1 
 23 Ian Sikora                12 Bishop Kearn           3:14.27   2 
 24 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst           3:14.76   1 
 25 Brennan Torrey            11 Genesee Vall           3:14.99   4 
 26 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           3:16.32   2 
 27 Collin Nasso              10 Northstar Ch           3:17.07   2 
 28 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                  3:17.93   3 
 29 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet           3:18.59   3 
 30 Randy Surline              9 Marion                 3:20.41   3 
 31 Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                  3:20.63   3 
 32 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           3:21.53   4 
 33 Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                  3:21.60   2 
 34 Pavis Theer               11 Northstar Ch           3:22.24   3 
 35 Cody Ward                 11 Greece Olymp           3:22.75   1 
 36 Jarrett Marrapese         10 Honeoye Cent           3:23.02   4 
 37 Robbie Abel                9 Marcus Whitm           3:23.06   4 
 38 Eli Royston                9 Red Jacket             3:27.64   4 
 39 Luke DeFiore              10 Hilton                 3:27.65   4 
 40 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn           3:28.31   4 
 41 Jordan Stephens           11 LeRoy                  3:28.51   4 
 42 Hayden Turner              9 Sodus Centra           3:31.70   4 
 43 Shane Vanderwinckel       11 Honeoye Cent           3:37.31   4 
 44 Kenny Vath                11 Greece Olymp           3:42.52   4 
 45 Rick Rodriguez            12 Hilton                 3:46.02   4 
 46 Zach Washburn              9 Sodus Centra           3:58.31   4 
 47 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre           3:58.50   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           4:45.22   1 
  2 Gabe Stash                11 Marcus Whitm           4:51.32   1 
  3 Ben Eckler                11 Palmyra-Mace           4:52.67   1 
  4 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           4:58.52   1 
  5 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                5:04.08   2 
  6 Nathan Black              10 Victor Centr           5:06.19   1 
  7 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           5:07.37   1 
  8 Joey Tyner                11 Rush-Henriet           5:07.91   1 
  9 Yaak Awuok                11 Bishop Kearn           5:10.82   2 
 10 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth             5:16.90   2 
 11 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell                5:17.37   1 
 12 Jack Snover               11 Webster Schr           5:17.39   2 
 13 Brandon Nicosia           10 Webster Schr           5:17.78   1 
 14 Jerry Gitsis              12 Webster Schr           5:21.45   1 
 15 Chris Dillon              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:24.48   1 
 16 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst           5:26.33   1 
 17 Max McHugh                 9 Red Jacket             5:31.27   2 
 18 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                  5:31.43   2 
 19 Jason Harrison            12 Webster Schr           5:35.55   2 
 20 Kaden Parkhurst            8 Marcus Whitm           5:43.36   2 
 21 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr           5:44.23   2 
 22 Randy Surline              9 Marion                 5:44.40   2 
 23 Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                  5:45.40   2 
 24 Jordan Stephens           11 LeRoy                  5:52.86   2 
 25 Alex Shick                11 Hornell                5:55.59   1 
 26 Robbie Abel                9 Marcus Whitm           5:57.64   2 
 27 Eli Royston                9 Red Jacket             6:05.38   2 
 28 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre           7:08.93   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Stash                11 Marcus Whitm          10:14.60   1 
  2 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad          10:31.26   1 
  3 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                10:32.97   1 
  4 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                10:37.26   1 
  5 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville            10:41.05   1 
  6 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                10:48.21   1 
  7 Brandon Nicosia           10 Webster Schr          10:51.21   1 
  8 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia               10:51.61   1 
  9 Landon Urzetta            11 Victor Centr          10:54.48   1 
 10 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell               10:58.77   1 
 11 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad          11:22.23   1 
 12 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo               11:25.34   1 
 13 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                 11:28.99   1 
 14 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad          11:29.66   1 
 15 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia               11:31.68   1 
 16 James Hallett              9 Honeoye Cent          11:32.21   1 
 17 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               11:38.55   1 
 18 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          11:41.21   2 
 19 Will Lamar                10 Sodus Centra          11:44.69   2 
 20 Max McHugh                 9 Red Jacket            11:45.03   2 
 21 Luis Martinez             10 Sodus Centra          11:50.47   1 
 22 David Pillo               10 Batavia               11:51.04   1 
 23 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra          11:58.89   2 
 24 Tylor VanTyne             10 Greece Olymp          12:03.02   2 
 25 Kyle Green                 9 Palmyra-Mace          12:08.72   1 
 26 Jason Ott                 12 Sodus Centra          12:09.82   2 
 27 Duane Wessie              11 Sodus Centra          12:10.71   2 
 28 Jair VanDuyne             12 Sodus Centra          12:13.72   2 
 29 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia               12:14.60   2 
 30 Tyler Stewart             11 Batavia               12:19.14   2 
 31 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia               12:23.57   2 
 32 Devon Stell                9 Red Jacket            12:28.11   2 
 33 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia               13:13.01   2 
 -- Zach Wright               10 Greece Olymp               DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   8.42   2 
  2 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth                8.52   2 
  3 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches              8.65   1 
  4 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches              8.76   1 
  5 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp              8.79   1 
  6 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              8.81   1 
  7 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr              8.84   1 
  8 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                     8.89   1 
  9 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    9.19   2 
 10 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                   9.48   2 
 11 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye Cent              9.54   1 
 12 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              9.88   2 
 13 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches             10.37   1 
 14 Gabe Lind                 10 Victor Centr             10.76   2 
 15 Jacob Nemitz               9 Marcus Whitm             11.25   3 
 16 Ethan Ball                10 Honeoye Cent             11.38   3 
 17 Ryan Baginsky             10 Honeoye Cent             12.13   3 
 18 Jerry Gitsis              12 Webster Schr             12.39   3 
 19 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet             13.73   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.32   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:42.37   1 
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:42.65   1 
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:42.67   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:43.03   1 
  6 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:44.44   1 
  7 World of Inquiry  'B'                               1:45.35   2 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:46.64   1 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:50.11   3 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:53.58   2 
 11 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:54.87   2 
 12 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:55.72   2 
 13 Batavia  'C'                                        1:56.47   3 
 14 Hornell  'A'                                        1:57.51   1 
 15 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:57.63   2 
 16 Batavia  'B'                                        1:58.06   2 
 17 Batavia  'D'                                        2:01.16   3 
 18 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:08.91   2 
 19 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:17.97   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr           6-01.00  
  2 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  3 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                5-08.00  
  4 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
  4 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  6 Connor Preston            10 Victor Centr          J5-06.00  
  6 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  8 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet          J5-06.00  
  9 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce           5-03.00  
 10 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches          J5-03.00  
 11 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst          J5-03.00  
 12 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 12 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 12 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 12 Nicholas Jeffery          11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 16 Nathan Westbrook          11 Midlakes              J5-00.00  
 16 Nick Grimes                9 Greece Olymp          J5-00.00  
 18 Aaron Moscowitz           12 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 18 Demaris Edmondson-Breeze  10 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 18 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 21 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp          J4-09.00  
 22 Jamel Holmes              10 Greece Olymp          J4-09.00  
 23 Marquis Gaskins           11 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 -- Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Alex Shick                11 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            14-09.00  
  2 Kameron Pettit            12 Wellsville            12-06.00  
  3 Jon Maxwell               11 Victor Centr          11-06.00  
  4 Josh Quatella             10 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  5 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  6 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
  7 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
  8 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
  9 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia               J8-06.00  
  9 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp          J8-06.00  
 11 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  7-09.00  
 12 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                7-00.00  
 12 Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
 -- Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville                  NH  
 -- Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Mike Piacente             10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- James Pavlov              12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Tyre Cromartie            10 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          19-10.50  
  2 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          19-10.00  
  3 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes              18-08.25  
  4 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches          18-04.50  
  5 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr          18-04.00  
  6 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 18-00.50  
  7 Justin Taber              11 Webster Schr          17-10.00  
  8 Colin Willebrandt         11 Victor Centr          17-06.50  
  9 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          17-04.50  
 10 Josh McFadden             12 Midlakes              16-11.50  
 11 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr          16-07.75  
 12 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr          16-06.50  
 13 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr          16-01.50  
 14 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr          16-01.25  
 15 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia               15-10.50  
 16 Nick Grimes                9 Greece Olymp          15-10.00  
 17 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               15-04.25  
 18 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          15-01.75  
 19 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                 15-01.25  
 20 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                 14-09.50  
 21 Cody Bullock              10 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.00  
 22 Mike Piacente             10 Honeoye Cent          14-05.50  
 23 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 14-03.00  
 24 Nate Watson               10 Wellsville            14-02.50  
 25 Mason Storm               11 Honeoye Cent          13-08.50  
 26 Nate Robson               12 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.25  
 27 Carlos Alvarez             9 World of Inq          13-07.00  
 28 Azaveya Rucker            10 Uprep Roches          13-06.25  
 29 Kyle Green                 9 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.75  
 30 Tajhman Irons              9 World of Inq          10-04.00  
 -- Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Myles Singleton           10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Brydon Nunn               10 Canisteo-Gre              FOUL  
 -- Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Jerry Reinhart            12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch              FOUL  
 -- Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Jamel Holmes              10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          39-10.00  
  2 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          38-09.75  
  3 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          37-11.50  
  4 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               37-04.25  
  5 Jordan Henry              10 Greece Arcad          36-08.50  
  6 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad          36-06.75  
  7 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          35-11.75  
  8 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia               35-08.75  
  9 Ryan Bieniek              12 Batavia               35-03.00  
 10 Trevor Healy              11 Honeoye Cent          35-02.75  
 11 John Bruggman             10 Batavia               35-02.50  
 12 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          31-11.00  
 13 Alex Rono                 10 Honeoye Cent          31-03.00  
 14 Kellach Bailey             9 Wellsville            27-11.50  
 14 Jacob Nemitz               9 Marcus Whitm          27-11.50  
 16 Jarrett Marrapese         10 Honeoye Cent          26-09.00  
 -- Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               50-02.50  
  2 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                42-08.00  
  3 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          40-11.00  
  4 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          40-08.50  
  5 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               39-08.75  
  6 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               38-00.50  
  7 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               37-08.00  
  8 Smith Tyler                9 Wellsville            37-03.00  
  9 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr          36-02.75  
 10 Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq          36-01.00  
 11 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          36-00.75  
 12 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          35-09.25  
 13 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye Cent          35-05.75  
 14 Ken Shultes               12 Midlakes              34-11.25  
 15 Malcom Waddell            12 Greece Olymp          34-07.25  
 16 Matt Daudelin             11 Rush-Henriet          34-06.00  
 17 Devon Schaertl            11 Red Jacket            34-01.50  
 18 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               33-09.50  
 19 Derek Anderson            11 Red Jacket            33-06.50  
 20 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          33-02.00  
 21 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          31-07.00  
 22 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 31-03.50  
 23 Corbin Reibstein          10 Sodus Centra          31-03.00  
 24 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp          30-08.75  
 25 Gregory Ransom            10 Uprep Roches          30-05.25  
 26 Sam Hawkins               10 Northstar Ch          30-04.25  
 27 Sekou Mcadams             12 World of Inq          30-03.50  
 28 Robert Ungar              11 Honeoye Cent          30-01.50  
 29 Luke Wagner               10 Midlakes              30-01.00  
 30 James Waters              10 Aquinas Inst          29-11.00  
 31 Adam Terrore              10 Red Jacket            29-10.50  
 32 Andrew Bracci-Colletti    12 Hornell               29-09.75  
 33 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          29-09.00  
 34 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr          29-05.00  
 35 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               29-03.50  
 36 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          28-00.00  
 37 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus Centra          27-04.25  
 38 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch          26-11.50  
 39 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 26-10.50  
 40 Nathan Perry              10 Red Jacket            26-07.75  
 41 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 26-00.50  
 42 Miguel Benito              9 Red Jacket            23-11.50  
 43 Jake Gale                 11 LeRoy                 23-10.00  
 44 Eric Morsheimer           10 Honeoye Cent          22-11.50  
 45 George Stanton             9 Bishop Kearn          22-08.25  
 46 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          22-05.00  
 47 Kevin Brown               11 Sodus Centra          22-03.25  
 48 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          22-02.75  
 49 Ahn Le                    11 Honeoye Cent          21-00.25  
 50 Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn          20-02.75  
 51 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn          19-00.50  
 52 Brandon Clement           12 Honeoye Cent          18-09.00  
 53 Zach Hass                 10 Honeoye Cent          17-07.25  
 54 Joe Falkowski             10 Honeoye Cent          15-02.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               57-09.00  
  2 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               40-06.50  
  3 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               38-10.50  
  4 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye Cent          37-06.75  
  5 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                37-01.00  
  6 Smith Tyler                9 Wellsville            36-01.00  
  7 Devon Schaertl            11 Red Jacket            35-08.00  
  8 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          35-02.50  
  9 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          35-01.75  
 10 Derek Anderson            11 Red Jacket            35-01.50  
 11 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          33-08.50  
 12 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          32-11.00  
 13 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 32-06.00  
 14 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               32-05.00  
 15 Malcom Waddell            12 Greece Olymp          31-11.00  
 16 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 31-09.50  
 17 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr          30-10.25  
 18 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               30-03.00  
 19 Nathan McDonnell          12 Greece Olymp          29-00.75  
 20 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          29-00.00  
 21 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          28-08.00  
 22 Robert Ungar              11 Honeoye Cent          27-11.00  
 23 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          27-10.00  
 24 Matt Daudelin             11 Rush-Henriet          27-02.50  
 25 Nathan Perry              10 Red Jacket            26-04.50  
 26 Andrew Bracci-Colletti    12 Hornell               26-03.00  
 27 Brandon Scales            10 Marcus Whitm          24-10.00  
 28 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          24-00.00  
 29 Adam Terrore              10 Red Jacket            23-09.75  
 30 Ahn Le                    11 Honeoye Cent          23-06.50  
 31 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          23-00.50  
 32 Miguel Benito              9 Red Jacket            23-00.00  
 33 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               22-08.00  
 34 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          22-00.00  
 35 Brandon Clement           12 Honeoye Cent          21-11.00  
 36 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 21-02.50  
 37 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          18-11.00  
 38 Nathan Kimbley             9 Greece Olymp          17-03.00  
 39 Demetrius Dumbleton        9 Greece Olymp          16-09.50  
 -- Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst              7.20   1 
  2 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr              7.22   1 
  3 Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst              7.30   1 
  4 Ethan Hryorenko            9 Hilton                    7.45   6 
  5 Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                    7.57   3 
  6 JaBren Trammell           10 Greece Arcad              7.58   1 
  7 Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr              7.59   3 
  8 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad              7.62   2 
  9 Nick Shengulette           9 Webster Thom              7.63   7 
 10 David Wegman              11 Hilton                    7.65   2 
 11 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                    7.67   3 
 12 Chase Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                     7.81   5 
 13 Lukas Denis                9 Rush-Henriet              7.83   1 
 13 Brad Whitney              11 Rush-Henriet              7.83   7 
 15 Caleb Busch                9 LeRoy                     7.87   6 
 16 Khan Smith                 9 Greece Arcad              7.89   8 
 16 Brendan Ayash             10 Webster Thom              7.89   8 
 18 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                   7.90   3 
 18 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom              7.90   5 
 20 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr              7.92   2 
 21 Ken Serow                  9 Hilton                    7.93   5 
 22 Romulus Chau               9 Rush-Henriet              7.94   2 
 23 Chase Obit                 9 Red Jacket                7.98   3 
 24 Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr              8.03   2 
 25 Brian Monclus             10 Rush-Henriet              8.05   6 
 26 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad              8.09   5 
 27 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr              8.11   1 
 27 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                   8.11   4 
 29 Zack Anderson              9 Batavia                   8.12   7 
 29 Corey Spooner             10 Webster Schr              8.12   4 
 31 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                   8.17   7 
 31 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet              8.17   6 
 33 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr              8.19  10 
 34 Dasun Neil                10 Rush-Henriet              8.20   7 
 35 Mike DeMauro              10 Webster Thom              8.27   7 
 35 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                   8.27   8 
 37 Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                   8.29   7 
 38 Ryan Bagnasche             9 Webster Schr              8.33   4 
 38 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr              8.33   5 
 40 Jacob Slocum               9 Honeoye Cent              8.35   6 
 41 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                   8.36   4 
 42 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                   8.42   7 
 42 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                   8.42   5 
 44 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet              8.52   4 
 45 Nicholas Ceci             10 Rush-Henriet              8.53   2 
 45 Jordan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad              8.53   8 
 47 Aiden Cort                 9 Midlakes                  8.61   6 
 48 Christopher Wise           9 Webster Schr              8.63   6 
 49 Adrian Laird               9 Batavia                   8.65   8 
 50 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet              8.68   8 
 51 Nathan Gavette            10 Midlakes                  8.79  10 
 52 Mason Sciandra             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.85  10 
 53 Crawford Jacob            10 Midlakes                  9.02  10 
 54 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet              9.03   8 
 55 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst              9.07   5 
 56 Miles Berkhof             10 Rush-Henriet              9.18  10 
 57 Josiah Peck                  Batavia                  10.24  10 
 58 Spencer Samolis            9 Honeoye Cent             10.62  10 
 59 Emmett VanderStouw        11 Webster Schr             34.88   9 
 60 Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet             34.94   9 
 61 Ivan Vinovrsky            10 Greece Arcad             35.43   9 
 62 Jensen Jared              10 Midlakes                 35.52   9 
 63 Talon Delong               9 Batavia                  35.94   9 
 64 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad             36.51   9 
 65 Brenden Bujnowski          9 Batavia                  36.87   9 
 66 Dylan Jensen              10 Palmyra-Mace             36.88   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             40.16   1 
  2 Ethan Hryorenko            9 Hilton                   40.89   2 
  3 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr             42.12   1 
  4 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             42.18   1 
  5 Matt Gifford              10 Midlakes                 42.28   2 
  6 David Wegman              11 Hilton                   42.87   1 
  7 John Lutz                  9 Webster Schr             42.90   2 
  8 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                   42.91   1 
  9 Chase Obit                 9 Red Jacket               43.00   1 
 10 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst             43.31   1 
 11 JaBren Trammell           10 Greece Arcad             43.40   2 
 12 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                  43.91   5 
 13 Jack Hughes                9 Greece Arcad             43.99   1 
 14 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr             44.17   3 
 15 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom             44.45   4 
 16 Khan Smith                 9 Greece Arcad             44.60   3 
 17 Nick Shengulette           9 Webster Thom             45.11   4 
 18 Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst             45.44   2 
 19 Hunter Fitzpatrick         9 Red Jacket               45.50   4 
 20 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                  45.52   7 
 21 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                  45.81   6 
 22 Ken Serow                  9 Hilton                   46.18   3 
 23 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet             46.33   6 
 24 Romulus Chau               9 Rush-Henriet             47.03   7 
 25 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                  47.16   6 
 26 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad             47.36   3 
 27 Colin Roemer               9 Webster Schr             47.39   4 
 28 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                  47.98   5 
 29 Brian Monclus             10 Rush-Henriet             48.03   4 
 30 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr             48.04   2 
 31 Mike DeMauro              10 Webster Thom             48.17   3 
 32 Jensen Jared              10 Midlakes                 48.31   6 
 33 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                  48.39   5 
 34 Jacob Slocum               9 Honeoye Cent             48.63   2 
 35 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                  48.84   5 
 36 Mikey D'Angelo             9 Webster Schr             48.87   4 
 37 Adrian Laird               9 Batavia                  49.16   6 
 38 Aiden Cort                 9 Midlakes                 49.46   7 
 39 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad             49.57   3 
 40 Jordan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad             50.69   5 
 41 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst             53.65   5 
 42 Braeden Caruso             9 Hornell                  54.56   3 
 43 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad             54.91   7 
 44 Josiah Peck                  Batavia                1:04.14   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Saysamone        10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.90   1 
  2 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet           1:42.38   1 
  3 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet           1:42.77   1 
  4 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet           1:44.02   1 
  5 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           1:45.11   1 
  6 Jake Montoya              10 LeRoy                  1:46.04   1 
  7 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr           1:47.56   2 
  8 Thomas Ognibene           10 Batavia                1:47.93   1 
  9 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia                1:49.63   2 
 10 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  1:50.23   2 
 11 Zack Anderson              9 Batavia                1:50.28   1 
 12 Kyle Thompson              9 Rush-Henriet           1:50.50   2 
 13 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                  1:55.19   2 
 14 Cameron Hardy             11 Batavia                2:01.99   2 
 15 Shane Dreyer               9 LeRoy                  2:02.32   2 
 16 Ethan Kimball             10 Batavia                2:04.96   2 
 17 Braeden Caruso             9 Hornell                2:07.94   1 
 18 Spencer Samolis            9 Honeoye Cent           2:18.82   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Mack                  10 Webster Thom           3:08.26  
  2 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           3:11.86  
  3 Adam Sheeler               9 Hilton                 3:14.71  
  4 Garrett Klusek            10 Midlakes               3:16.30  
  5 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           3:16.64  
  6 Brendan Scheg              9 Hilton                 3:18.29  
  7 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia                3:23.16  
  8 Jeremy Kimanski            9 LeRoy                  3:23.64  
  9 Hunter Clancy              9 Hilton                 3:26.03  
 10 Andrew Loftus              8 LeRoy                  3:26.31  
 11 Connor Stevely             9 Hilton                 3:29.97  
 12 Shawn Manivong            10 Hilton                 3:38.98  
 13 Nick Malyk                10 Hilton                 3:41.48  
 14 Austin LeBeau              9 Hilton                 3:42.85  
 15 Thomas Wagner              9 Hilton                 3:45.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Ramos           10 Greece Arcad           5:21.95  
  2 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr           5:26.74  
  3 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet           5:30.79  
  4 Jeremy Williams           11 Greece Arcad           5:33.59  
  5 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet           5:33.74  
  6 Dylan Contestabile         9 Greece Arcad           5:38.12  
  7 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           5:38.71  
  8 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet           5:40.79  
  9 Devin Maxwell             10 Greece Arcad           5:45.48  
 10 Matthew McManus           11 Greece Arcad           5:52.53  
 11 Andrew Loftus              8 LeRoy                  5:56.53  
 12 Quinn Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet           6:03.81  
 13 Kaleb O'Dell               9 Greece Arcad           6:03.97  
 14 Luc Eggers                10 Rush-Henriet           6:16.68  
 15 Mason Sciandra             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:23.57  
 16 Jacob Backus              10 Midlakes               6:24.81  
 17 John Alexander            10 Webster Schr           6:35.18  
 18 Sean Daley                11 Greece Arcad           7:48.73  
 -- Hunter MacCammon          10 Midlakes                   DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia               11:27.72  
  2 Craig Gebo                11 Greece Arcad          11:41.75  
  3 Thomas Ognibene           10 Batavia               11:47.93  
  4 Kevin Havens              10 Greece Arcad          11:50.57  
  5 Hunter MacCammon          10 Midlakes              11:52.45  
  6 Ben Bell                  10 Greece Arcad          11:58.90  
  7 Rick Rodriguez            12 Hilton                12:10.49  
  8 Kenny DeLand              10 Midlakes              12:16.92  
  9 Ethan Kimball             10 Batavia               12:40.84  
 10 Cameron Hardy             11 Batavia               13:08.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Fitzpatrick         9 Red Jacket               10.63  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Kirchner             11 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  2 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr          J5-08.00  
  3 Isaiah Martin             10 Midlakes               5-00.00  
  3 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia                5-00.00  
  5 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr          J5-00.00  
  6 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 -- Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Matt Gifford              10 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- AJ Defelice                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Garrett Klusek            10 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Bates               10 Webster Schr           7-09.00  
  2 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia               J7-09.00  
  3 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst          J7-09.00  
  4 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 -- Max Buck                   9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw        11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet          16-09.25  
  2 Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr          16-01.00  
  3 Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr          15-10.25  
  4 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr          15-04.50  
  5 Jonathan Saysamone        10 Rush-Henriet          15-03.75  
  6 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00  
  7 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia               15-01.75  
  8 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr          14-08.75  
  9 Chase Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                 14-08.50  
 10 Colin Roemer               9 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
 11 Brad Whitney              11 Rush-Henriet          14-04.25  
 12 Dasun Neil                10 Rush-Henriet          14-01.25  
 13 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet          13-11.50  
 13 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad          13-11.50  
 15 Corey Spooner             10 Webster Schr          13-08.00  
 16 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet          13-07.75  
 17 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr          13-03.50  
 17 Ryan Blake                 9 Rush-Henriet          13-03.50  
 19 Caleb Busch                9 LeRoy                 13-03.00  
 20 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
 21 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr          13-01.50  
 22 AJ Defelice                9 Webster Schr          13-01.00  
 23 Sebastian Kulak            9 Webster Thom          12-08.50  
 24 Lukas Denis                9 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00  
 25 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet          12-05.50  
 26 Jack Hughes                9 Greece Arcad          12-05.25  
 27 Mikey D'Angelo             9 Webster Schr          11-11.75  
 28 Kyle Thompson              9 Rush-Henriet          11-11.25  
 29 Talon Delong               9 Batavia               11-02.25  
 30 Dylan Jensen              10 Palmyra-Mace          10-04.00  
 31 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet           9-10.25  
 -- Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Miles Berkhof             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Ryan Bagnasche             9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Nicholas Ceci             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
 -- Isaiah Martin             10 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rylan Francis              9 Rush-Henriet          36-08.00  
  2 Jarell Green              12 World of Inq          34-10.75  
  3 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               32-11.75  
  4 Crawford Jacob            10 Midlakes              31-09.50  
  5 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          30-02.00  
  6 Trenton Coyne              9 Red Jacket            30-01.50  
  7 Nate Mayou                 9 Palmyra-Mace          27-08.00  
  8 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               27-07.50  
  9 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          27-05.00  
 10 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          27-03.00  
 11 Ricky Todd                10 Aquinas Inst          26-11.50  
 12 William Riddell           10 Aquinas Inst          26-04.50  
 13 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               25-02.75  
 14 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          25-01.00  
 15 Jacob Backus              10 Midlakes              24-05.50  
 16 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               24-04.50  
 17 Ivan Vinovrsky            10 Greece Arcad          24-01.50  
 18 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               23-11.75  
 19 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr          23-05.00  
 20 Jordan Papin              11 Aquinas Inst          22-04.25  
 21 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia               22-04.00  
 22 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          22-03.25  
 23 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               22-03.00  
 24 Nathan Gavette            10 Midlakes              18-07.00  
 25 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr          17-06.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               36-03.50  
  2 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          33-03.00  
  3 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          32-08.75  
  4 Rylan Francis              9 Rush-Henriet          29-05.50  
  5 Nate Mayou                 9 Palmyra-Mace          29-01.50  
  6 Trenton Coyne              9 Red Jacket            25-10.00  
  7 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               24-09.00  
  8 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               23-11.50  
  9 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          23-09.50  
 10 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               22-02.00  
 11 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr          20-09.00  
 12 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               19-06.50  
 13 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               18-09.50  
 14 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          18-03.25  
 15 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          17-11.50  
 16 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia               17-03.50  
 17 Nicholas Chaimang          9 Webster Thom          15-07.50