Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2016 12:43 PM
                        RWTL -DEF-no mods - 12/10/2016                         
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.40   1 
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                  7.42   1 
  3 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport               7.65   1 
  4 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield                  7.75   1 
  5 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua               7.88   2 
  6 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.91   2 
  7 Tierra White              11 School witho              8.04   5 
  8 Taniya Gaines             10 East                      8.05  14 
  9 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                    8.07   2 
 10 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su              8.08   3 
 11 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech               8.09   2 
 12 Taylor Quackenbush        12 Wayland-Coho              8.10   8 
 13 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-              8.11   4 
 13 Emily McNeil              11 Canandaigua               8.11   2 
 15 Amanda Poetker            12 Penfield                  8.14   2 
 16 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su              8.17   3 
 17 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-              8.18   6 
 18 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-              8.20   6 
 19 Haley Smout               10 Churchville-              8.22   5 
 19 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me              8.22   3 
 21 Sierra Appleberry          9 Edison Tech               8.23   6 
 22 Isabel Allen              10 Penfield                  8.24   1 
 23 LaRen Blakesley            9 Canandaigua               8.25   3 
 24 Deajana Richardson        10 Rochester Pr              8.28  15 
 25 Elaye Ekiyor              10 Penfield                  8.32   1 
 25 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili               8.32   8 
 25 Akira Cole                11 Brighton                  8.32   3 
 28 Brooke Bishop             10 Williamson C              8.34   4 
 28 Cheterria Johnson          9 Edison Tech               8.34   4 
 30 Taylor Allen               9 Churchville-              8.39  15 
 31 Simone Haywood            11 Churchville-              8.40   6 
 32 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                    8.42   1 
 32 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua               8.42   3 
 34 Charlotte Groom           10 Lyons                     8.44   7 
 35 Asha Charles              10 Churchville-              8.45  10 
 36 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                    8.46   5 
 37 Savannah Martin           10 Gates-Chili               8.48  13 
 38 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                    8.49   8 
 39 Zhane Smith               12 Brighton                  8.50   2 
 40 Kayla Wiest                9 Churchville-              8.51   4 
 41 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech               8.54   5 
 42 Elasia Lovett              9 Edison Tech               8.55   8 
 42 Isabella Parker            9 Churchville-              8.55  10 
 44 Isabella Cross             9 Churchville-              8.56   7 
 44 Tiara Downs               12 Franklin                  8.56   5 
 44 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua               8.56   9 
 47 Patience Kpor             12 School Of Th              8.58   3 
 47 Dinikque Scott            12 East                      8.58  15 
 49 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech               8.59   5 
 49 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport               8.59   4 
 51 Reegan Mitchell           11 Gates-Chili               8.60  11 
 52 Trinity Wright             9 Edison Tech               8.61  15 
 53 Corinne McCray            12 Williamson C              8.65   4 
 53 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport                 8.65   4 
 55 Mackenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                 8.68   4 
 56 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               8.69   7 
 57 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech               8.70   7 
 58 Abigail Phillips          10 Churchville-              8.74  11 
 59 Jenna Brown                9 Churchville-              8.76  10 
 60 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su              8.78   5 
 60 Sarai Kinney               9 Edison Tech               8.78   7 
 62 Olivia Lewis               9 Wayland-Coho              8.80  11 
 63 Mae Gilley                10 Williamson C              8.81   3 
 64 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me              8.90   6 
 65 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                      8.92  14 
 66 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton                  8.93   2 
 67 Kimani Jackson            11 School witho              8.94   7 
 68 Lani Kegler               11 Spencerport               8.96   6 
 68 Hailey McNamara            9 Churchville-              8.96  10 
 70 Takiya Porter              9 Edison Tech               8.97  11 
 71 Morgan Richardson          9 Lyons                     8.98   6 
 72 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho              8.99  13 
 73 Emily Morgan              10 Churchville-              9.03  13 
 73 Zoe Spoor                 12 Churchville-              9.03   9 
 75 Rachel Torres             11 School witho              9.05   6 
 76 Adeline Reale             11 Lyons                     9.09   9 
 77 Erika Meyn                10 Williamson C              9.10   8 
 78 Sabrina Pathammavong      12 Churchville-              9.20  12 
 79 Rachel Czolgosz           12 Churchville-              9.21  12 
 80 Emma Clar                 12 Churchville-              9.22  11 
 80 Deseriee Bresett          12 Williamson C              9.22   7 
 82 Laura Clar                 9 Churchville-              9.23  12 
 83 Samantha Coughlin         12 Spencerport               9.28  11 
 84 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili               9.29  12 
 85 Elizabeth Chatelle        12 Churchville-              9.31  13 
 86 Hannah Proper             10 Canandaigua               9.38  12 
 87 Katelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-              9.41  11 
 87 Eliana Calder             10 Canandaigua               9.41   8 
 89 London Barnes              9 Edison Tech               9.44   7 
 90 Hanna Wallace             11 Churchville-              9.48  12 
 91 Arden Faiola               9 Canandaigua               9.49   9 
 92 Breanna Giacolone          9 Churchville-              9.50   5 
 93 Tristan Palmer             9 Wayland-Coho              9.54  14 
 94 Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho              9.68  14 
 94 Heaven Harper             10 Rochester Pr              9.68  15 
 96 Janjao Laipasu            11 Canandaigua               9.76  12 
 97 Tziya Rosser               9 Williamson C              9.84  14 
 98 Lauren Diegert            10 Churchville-              9.86  13 
 99 Aisha Lopez               10 School Of Th              9.87   9 
100 Bryanna Phillips           9 Churchville-              9.88  13 
101 Shiquajia Gaines-Richard  10 Edison Tech               9.94  12 
102 Colette Kenyon             9 Canandaigua              10.06   9 
103 Winsome Conley            10 School witho             10.18   8 
104 Alanah Rucker              9 Edison Tech              10.19  11 
105 Natallie Gangemi           9 Gates-Chili              10.34  13 
106 Kyla Alexander             9 Churchville-             11.89  10 
 -- Jasmine Duran             10 Gates-Chili                DNF  13 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              41.65   1 
  2 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili              44.19   3 
  3 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                 44.48   1 
  4 Taylor Quackenbush        12 Wayland-Coho             44.91   1 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                45.28   1 
  6 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                 45.46   1 
  7 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me             46.44   1 
  8 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             47.12   6 
  9 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             47.29   4 
 10 Taniya Gaines             10 East                     47.53  11 
 11 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho             47.82   2 
 12 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su             48.14   3 
 13 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su             48.37   3 
 14 Akira Cole                11 Brighton                 48.85   2 
 15 Mackenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                49.04   5 
 16 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   49.25   1 
 17 Elaye Ekiyor              10 Penfield                 49.55   3 
 18 Riley Harling              9 Churchville-             49.56   4 
 19 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville                49.69   4 
 20 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech              50.16   4 
 21 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me             50.29   4 
 22 Deajana Richardson        10 Rochester Pr             50.34  10 
 23 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili              50.35   5 
 24 Charlotte Groom           10 Lyons                    50.43   4 
 25 Sierra Appleberry          9 Edison Tech              50.58   7 
 26 Morgan Richardson          9 Lyons                    50.66   5 
 27 Hannah Haims               9 Pittsford Me             50.75   4 
 28 Ashley Sampone             9 Pittsford Me             51.34   2 
 29 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield                 51.42   3 
 30 Adeline Reale             11 Lyons                    51.46   5 
 31 Emily Griffin              9 Canandaigua              51.52   6 
 32 Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me             51.66   2 
 32 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                     51.66  11 
 34 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                51.92   5 
 35 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                52.00   5 
 36 Zhane Smith               12 Brighton                 52.02   2 
 37 Tierra White              11 School witho             52.18   6 
 38 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                   52.31   3 
 39 Zanyah Cowert              9 Gates-Chili              52.40   8 
 40 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech              52.70   7 
 41 Angelica Lisboa           11 Churchville-             52.78  10 
 42 Gabrielle Stanton         11 Wayland-Coho             52.96   6 
 43 Abigail Phillips          10 Churchville-             53.17   9 
 44 Emma Jolley               12 Penfield                 53.19   5 
 45 Javia Sylar               10 Rochester Pr             53.86  11 
 46 Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho             54.23   4 
 47 Sarai Kinney               9 Edison Tech              54.63   6 
 48 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech              54.66   8 
 49 Savannah Martin           10 Gates-Chili              54.67   7 
 50 Cecelia Allchin           11 Churchville-             54.70   8 
 51 Emily O'Connor            11 Dansville                55.56   9 
 52 Takiya Porter              9 Edison Tech              55.76   9 
 53 Cassidy Wiesmore          11 Churchville-             55.88   7 
 54 Lani Kegler               11 Spencerport              56.13   8 
 55 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech              56.43   6 
 56 Janjao Laipasu            11 Canandaigua              57.72  10 
 57 Anzeria Snow               9 Edison Tech              58.79   8 
 58 Colette Kenyon             9 Canandaigua              58.90   8 
 59 Arden Faiola               9 Canandaigua              59.06   9 
 60 London Barnes              9 Edison Tech              59.47   8 
 61 Antoria Conde             10 Gates-Chili            1:01.63  10 
 62 Winsome Conley            10 School witho           1:05.50   8 
 63 Heaven Harper             10 Rochester Pr           1:08.98  11 
 64 Natallie Gangemi           9 Gates-Chili            1:09.45   9 
 65 Aisha Lopez               10 School Of Th           1:15.81   6 
 -- Cheterria Johnson          9 Edison Tech                 DQ   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me           1:49.10   1 
  2 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton               1:49.39   1 
  3 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield               1:51.75   1 
  4 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su           1:51.94   1 
  5 Katie Cobos               10 Canandaigua            1:54.69   2 
  6 Payton Yelle              10 Penfield               1:57.58   2 
  7 Irini Konstantinou        10 Williamson C           1:58.00   2 
  8 Anya Lucey                10 Pittsford Me           1:58.81   1 
  9 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville              1:58.91   2 
 10 Natalie Eckl              12 Penfield               1:59.38   2 
 11 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin               1:59.50   1 
 12 Lilly Williams            11 Pittsford Su           1:59.58   1 
 13 Hope Porrazzo             12 Churchville-           1:59.62   2 
 14 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton               2:04.74   1 
 15 Ava Speidel               10 Gates-Chili            2:07.65   1 
 16 Zanyah Cowert              9 Gates-Chili            2:07.99   4 
 17 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho           2:08.02   3 
 18 Melissa Parasch           10 Penfield               2:09.07   4 
 19 Abby Cardilli             10 Penfield               2:09.36   2 
 20 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho           2:10.01   3 
 21 Bianca Cilento            10 Gates-Chili            2:10.31   4 
 22 Cecelia Allchin           11 Churchville-           2:10.87   3 
 23 Haley Statt               10 Edison Tech            2:11.96   3 
 24 Kara Brewer                8 Gates-Chili            2:13.34   3 
 25 Natalie Stevenson         10 Churchville-           2:16.97   3 
 26 Cassidy Wiesmore          11 Churchville-           2:17.03   3 
 27 Lindsey Hayes              9 Penfield               2:18.22   4 
 28 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me           2:20.59   3 
 29 Morgan Oldfield           10 Dansville              2:28.44   3 
 30 Brittaney Wagner          12 Dansville              2:40.26   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               3:08.23   1 
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           3:13.47   1 
  3 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield               3:16.50   1 
  4 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            3:20.68   1 
  5 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           3:22.10   1 
  6 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           3:23.96   1 
  7 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield               3:27.37   1 
  8 Katie Gorenc              12 Pittsford Su           3:27.85   2 
  9 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              3:29.31   1 
 10 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me           3:30.37   2 
 11 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:33.89   3 
 12 Meghan Domroes            10 Penfield               3:36.46   1 
 13 Jennifer Zambuto          10 Churchville-           3:37.72   2 
 14 Erin Maker                12 Wayland-Coho           3:38.90   2 
 15 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               3:39.72   1 
 16 Emily Friden              11 Pittsford Me           3:42.19   2 
 17 Kylie Smith               10 Churchville-           3:42.78   2 
 18 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport              3:49.75   2 
 19 Abby Cardilli             10 Penfield               3:50.22   2 
 20 Elizabeth Ruhland         11 Churchville-           3:51.05   2 
 21 Katryna Rock              11 Wayland-Coho           3:52.99   3 
 22 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton               3:54.92   2 
 23 Airiel Pearlman           11 Penfield               4:05.86   3 
 24 Hailey Fish               11 Canandaigua            4:07.10   3 
 25 Lindsey Hayes              9 Penfield               4:10.63   3 
 26 Kellilah Gonzalez         11 Dansville              4:11.95   3 
 27 Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville              4:25.45   3 
 28 Abby Sackett               9 Wayland-Coho           4:36.43   3 
 29 Isabella McDowell          9 Dansville              4:36.93   3 
 30 Brittaney Wagner          12 Dansville              4:52.35   3 
 31 Nicoletta Lambrianidis    11 Gates-Chili            5:33.25   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               5:03.26   1 
  2 Amanda Burrichter         10 Fillmore               5:25.37   1 
  3 Stella Gullo               9 Canandaigua            5:31.26   1 
  4 Reilly Reber               9 Canandaigua            5:37.60   1 
  5 Emily Murphy               9 Penfield               5:39.42   1 
  6 Audrey Bonham             12 Pittsford Su           5:44.58   1 
  7 Riley Poisson             11 Canandaigua            5:46.78   1 
  8 Isabella Cole             10 Penfield               5:47.29   1 
  9 Kyra Wensley              11 Penfield               5:47.31   1 
 10 Anna Tenebruso            10 Churchville-           5:55.21   2 
 11 Mikala Steinmann          12 Williamson C           5:55.63   1 
 12 Emma Hammes               11 Brighton               6:02.38   1 
 13 Bianca Cilento            10 Gates-Chili            6:02.39   2 
 14 Brieanna Burggraaff        8 Williamson C           6:17.96   2 
 15 Emily Friden              11 Pittsford Me           6:20.59   1 
 16 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville              6:21.07   2 
 17 Kara Brewer                8 Gates-Chili            6:40.65   2 
 18 Isabella McDowell          9 Dansville              7:09.39   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Burrichter         10 Fillmore              11:18.69  
  2 Katie Cobos               10 Canandaigua           11:28.26  
  3 Natalie Hansen            11 Penfield              11:36.74  
  4 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton              11:49.91  
  5 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield              11:50.38  
  6 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport           11:56.13  
  7 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua           12:00.95  
  8 Lilly VonRhedy             9 Canandaigua           12:13.04  
  9 Manvi Singh               10 Pittsford Me          12:55.96  
 10 Jayelle Dunning            8 Williamson C          13:06.77  
 11 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me          13:17.37  
 12 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville             13:58.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               8.66   1 
  2 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.24   1 
  3 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               9.40   3 
  4 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me              9.57   1 
  5 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.71   1 
  6 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               9.75   2 
  7 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech               9.91   2 
  8 Morgan Stewart            11 Penfield                 10.01   2 
  9 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport              10.03   2 
 10 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua              10.32   1 
 11 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 10.57   3 
 12 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   10.60   1 
 13 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                10.64   2 
 14 Camille Sisto             11 Canandaigua              10.65   2 
 15 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             10.98   2 
 16 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho             11.01   3 
 17 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                11.15   3 
 18 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             11.18   2 
 18 Tiara Downs               12 Franklin                 11.18   4 
 20 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me             11.49   1 
 21 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                   11.64   3 
 22 Brynne Mittermeyer - Par  10 Churchville-             11.82   4 
 23 Aaliyah Pitoni             9 Churchville-             11.83   4 
 24 Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson C             11.87   3 
 25 Makenna Hill              10 Williamson C             12.15   3 
 26 Lauren Hughes              9 Churchville-             12.40   4 
 27 Olivia Keefe               9 Churchville-             12.96   4 
 28 Hannah Mance               9 Churchville-             14.59   1 
 -- Hailey Fish               11 Canandaigua                 FS   4 
 -- E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech                DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:49.61   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.21   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.36   1 
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:59.76   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.66   2 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.79   1 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:03.72   1 
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                    2:03.94   2 
  9 Penfield  'B'                                       2:05.75   1 
 10 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:06.42   2 
 11 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:06.51   2 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:06.75   3 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      2:07.43   1 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'C'                              2:08.67   3 
 15 Lyons  'A'                                          2:11.04   3 
 16 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:11.18   1 
 17 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               2:13.08   3 
 18 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:13.72   2 
 19 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:13.76   2 
 20 Churchville-Chili  'D'                              2:16.04   3 
 21 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:16.43   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:35.15   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:36.70   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:42.94   1 
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       4:54.42   2 
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:57.99   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:59.13   1 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:00.67   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               5:00.93   2 
  9 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              5:11.45   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:13.05   1 
 11 Williamson Central  'B'                             5:21.29   2 
 12 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:34.94   1 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      5:39.99   2 
 14 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    5:44.71   2 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  1 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  3 Cora Blunden               9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  3 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                 4-06.00  
  5 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              4-03.00  
  5 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-           4-03.00  
  5 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               4-03.00  
  5 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  5 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton               4-03.00  
 10 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 10 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 10 Dinikque Scott            12 East                   4-00.00  
 10 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 10 Carly Elliott              9 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 15 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport              3-06.00  
 -- Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton               8-06.00  
  2 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili            8-03.00  
  3 Sydney Angus              11 Penfield               7-09.00  
  4 Reegan Mitchell           11 Gates-Chili            7-03.00  
  4 Yelena Fedorishina        10 Spencerport            7-03.00  
  6 Elenie Mitchell           12 Penfield               6-09.00  
  6 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua            6-09.00  
  8 Michelina Houlihan        11 Spencerport            6-03.00  
  8 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton               6-03.00  
  8 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
  8 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili            6-03.00  
  8 Carly Bender              11 Penfield               6-03.00  
 13 Kristen Kukfa             12 Penfield               5-06.00  
 13 Emma Galusha              11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 13 Lindsay Raes              10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Hannah Haims               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Katherine Campbell        12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Irini Konstantinou        10 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           15-10.75  
  2 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su          15-06.25  
  3 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                15-05.25  
  4 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me          15-01.25  
  5 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                14-10.50  
  6 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton              14-08.75  
  7 Anna Quan                  9 Gates-Chili           14-03.75  
  8 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                14-01.50  
  9 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-          13-10.25  
 10 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield              13-09.75  
 11 Emma Jolley               12 Penfield              13-09.25  
 12 Morgan Stewart            11 Penfield              13-09.00  
 13 Marjorie Rizzo            10 Canandaigua           13-07.50  
 14 Hadassah Adams            12 Dansville             13-07.00  
 14 Sydney Angus              11 Penfield              13-07.00  
 16 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                13-06.25  
 17 Samantha King             12 Dansville             13-04.75  
 18 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                13-04.00  
 19 Mae Gilley                10 Williamson C          13-03.75  
 20 Kayla Wiest                9 Churchville-          13-03.50  
 21 Julia Quan                10 Gates-Chili           13-02.00  
 22 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          13-01.75  
 23 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su          13-00.50  
 24 Isabel Allen              10 Penfield              13-00.25  
 25 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho          12-10.75  
 26 Ali Johnston              12 Penfield              12-10.00  
 27 Zoe Spoor                 12 Churchville-          12-09.00  
 28 Rachel Czolgosz           12 Churchville-          12-03.00  
 29 Sabrina Pathammavong      12 Churchville-          12-00.00  
 30 Eliana Calder             10 Canandaigua           11-08.50  
 31 Tristan Palmer             9 Wayland-Coho          11-06.50  
 32 Erika Meyn                10 Williamson C          11-03.00  
 32 Airiel Pearlman           11 Penfield              11-03.00  
 34 Abigail Preston           10 Churchville-          11-02.25  
 35 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport             11-02.00  
 36 Emily Morgan              10 Churchville-          11-01.75  
 37 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C          11-01.00  
 38 Serena Washburn           11 Penfield              11-00.75  
 39 Emily O'Connor            11 Dansville             10-10.25  
 40 Samantha Coughlin         12 Spencerport           10-09.50  
 41 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho          10-05.75  
 42 Elizabeth Chatelle        12 Churchville-          10-04.00  
 43 Emma Galusha              11 Pittsford Me          10-02.75  
 -- Emma Clar                 12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Shana Spinks              12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Laura Clar                 9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Kyla Ross                 10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Makenna Hill              10 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Amanda Poetker            12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Kyra Wensley              11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Mikayla Orr               12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Hannah Proper             10 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Sakina Tasaddaq           12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Emily McNeil              11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Danielle Carias           10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           33-11.00  
  2 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          32-06.50  
  3 Shana Spinks              12 School Of Th          32-02.75  
  4 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua           32-02.00  
  5 Anna Quan                  9 Gates-Chili           31-06.25  
  6 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton              30-08.00  
  7 Julia Quan                10 Gates-Chili           30-00.50  
  8 Brooke Bishop             10 Williamson C          29-08.75  
  9 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             29-05.50  
 10 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          29-05.00  
 11 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me          29-02.50  
 12 Ali Johnston              12 Penfield              29-00.50  
 13 Marjorie Rizzo            10 Canandaigua           28-02.50  
 14 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           28-02.25  
 15 Hannah Haws               10 Williamson C          27-10.50  
 16 Cora Blunden               9 Williamson C          27-06.75  
 17 Hadassah Adams            12 Dansville             27-04.50  
 18 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                27-02.50  
 19 Camille Sisto             11 Canandaigua           27-00.00  
 20 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           26-11.50  
 21 Reilly Reber               9 Canandaigua           26-09.50  
 22 Carly Elliott              9 Canandaigua           25-05.75  
 23 Sakina Tasaddaq           12 Dansville             25-03.50  
 -- Danielle Carias           10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Samantha King             12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Tristan Palmer             9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                34-04.75  
  2 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          33-11.50  
  3 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           31-06.25  
  4 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              30-10.75  
  5 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          30-06.50  
  6 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          29-09.50  
  7 Paulina Goodermote        12 Churchville-          26-04.75  
  8 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                26-02.50  
  9 Jocelyn Hernandez         11 Churchville-          25-09.00  
 10 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield              25-04.00  
 11 Micaela Foster            11 Canandaigua           25-02.25  
 12 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua           24-10.00  
 13 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           24-00.50  
 14 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           23-11.50  
 15 Cora Young                12 Wayland-Coho          23-08.50  
 16 Lexi Hinds                12 Dansville             23-05.50  
 17 Shemojah Young            10 Pittsford Me          23-05.00  
 18 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                22-07.25  
 19 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             22-04.75  
 20 Mariama Woods             10 Churchville-          22-02.50  
 21 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          22-01.75  
 22 Emma Kelly                12 Dansville             21-10.50  
 23 Linda Coleman             12 Canandaigua           21-04.00  
 24 Lydia Cross               11 Penfield              21-02.75  
 25 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                21-02.50  
 26 Ava Speidel               10 Gates-Chili           21-01.00  
 27 Sierra Taylor             10 Williamson C          20-11.50  
 28 Jamie Longo               12 Dansville             20-05.50  
 29 Madison Herman             9 Canandaigua           20-04.00  
 30 Alanah Rucker              9 Edison Tech           20-02.50  
 31 Zoie Howe                 12 Dansville             20-00.25  
 32 Lessa Schwartz            11 Warsaw                19-05.50  
 33 Alena Von Rhedey           9 Canandaigua           19-04.25  
 34 Marissa White              9 Warsaw                19-00.00  
 35 Alexandra Wilson McCleod   9 Canandaigua           17-03.25  
 36 Mikayla Orr               12 Dansville             17-01.00  
 37 Bethany Prunoske           9 Canandaigua           15-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                40-08.00  
  2 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          35-02.75  
  3 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield              33-03.00  
  4 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              32-10.50  
  5 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          29-05.00  
  6 Lexi Hinds                12 Dansville             29-03.00  
  7 Emma Kelly                12 Dansville             28-05.25  
  8 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          28-00.00  
  9 Jamie Longo               12 Dansville             27-03.50  
 10 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             25-08.25  
 11 Shemojah Young            10 Pittsford Me          25-00.50  
 12 Micaela Foster            11 Canandaigua           24-09.50  
 13 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          24-07.00  
 14 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua           23-10.00  
 15 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                23-07.00  
 16 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           23-00.25  
 17 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                22-00.00  
 18 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           21-00.50  
 19 Sierra Taylor             10 Williamson C          20-11.00  
 20 Linda Coleman             12 Canandaigua           20-09.50  
 21 Lydia Cross               11 Penfield              20-07.50  
 22 Madison Herman             9 Canandaigua           20-03.00  
 23 Marissa White              9 Warsaw                19-04.00  
 24 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           18-03.00  
 25 Alexandra Wilson McCleod   9 Canandaigua           12-05.50  
 26 Bethany Prunoske           9 Canandaigua           12-01.50  
 27 Alena Von Rhedey           9 Canandaigua            8-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace VanGorder           12 Canandaigua            8:39.64  
  2 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           9:02.30  
  3 Deseriee Bresett          12 Williamson C           9:02.61  
  4 Elizabeth Page            10 Canandaigua            9:24.21  
  5 Maria Meck                11 Penfield               9:27.97  
  6 Adah Brophy               12 Penfield               9:35.96  
  7 Ainsley Altfather         10 Penfield               9:48.01  
  8 Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville             10:27.54  
  9 Natalie DeRycke           11 Canandaigua           10:44.57  
 10 Morgan Oldfield           10 Dansville             11:16.15  
 11 Kellilah Gonzalez         11 Dansville             11:30.64  
 12 Margaret Pettinger        11 Canandaigua           12:24.02  
 13 Olivia Lisnichy           11 Canandaigua           12:40.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alona Miller              11 Brighton                  8.20   1 
  2 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su              8.21   2 
  3 Amari Macartney           10 Brockport                 8.32   2 
  4 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su              8.45   3 
  5 Jailah Lovett             10 Penfield                  8.49   1 
  6 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                 8.52   2 
  7 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport               8.55   1 
  8 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me              8.58   1 
  9 Brenda Cook                9 East                      8.62   7 
 10 Nicole Catalfo             9 Penfield                  8.67   1 
 11 Sasha Anderson             9 Pittsford Su              8.71   4 
 12 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield                  8.77   2 
 13 Amber Zemaitis             9 Spencerport               8.80   5 
 14 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                 8.83   2 
 15 Lauren D'Alessandro        9 Spencerport               8.84   6 
 16 Sheamonnie Lee             9 Pittsford Me              8.88   5 
 16 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                  8.88   4 
 18 Maiah Fallone             10 Penfield                  8.92   1 
 19 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su              8.96   3 
 20 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  10 Penfield                  8.98   3 
 21 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me              9.00   1 
 21 Marissa Vidal              9 Spencerport               9.00   3 
 23 Maeve Mahoney             10 Canandaigua               9.09   7 
 24 Melanie Higgins           10 Lyons                     9.14   7 
 24 Keira Driscoll            10 Pittsford Me              9.14   5 
 26 Janelle Stringer          11 Brockport                 9.17   4 
 27 Sophie Turner             10 Penfield                  9.19   2 
 28 Kenzie Alexanian          10 Lyons                     9.25   6 
 29 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                 9.26   5 
 30 Emma Aken                  9 Penfield                  9.28   1 
 31 Claire Wing                9 Penfield                  9.29   2 
 32 Marah Fitzgerald          10 Pittsford Me              9.35   6 
 33 Jane Trybulski             9 Penfield                  9.37   4 
 34 Tori Kogler               11 Penfield                  9.42   4 
 35 Anna Rutberg               9 Pittsford Su              9.45   3 
 36 Karly Jean                10 East                      9.47   7 
 37 Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me              9.51   5 
 38 Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su              9.59   6 
 38 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me              9.59   4 
 40 Mary Grasso               10 Lyons                     9.65   6 
 41 Julissa Valdez            11 Pittsford Su              9.68   5 
 42 Sarah Hamdan              10 Pittsford Me              9.72   7 
 43 Emma Suydam                9 Spencerport              10.08   7 
 44 Lena Hou                   9 Penfield                 10.11   4 
 45 Pear Usen                 11 Pittsford Me             10.13   3 
 46 Megan Snarr                9 Spencerport              10.19   6 
 47 Sofia Vercruysse          11 Penfield                 10.22   3 
 48 Aadhiti Chendil           10 Pittsford Me             10.49   7 
 49 Annie Hou                 10 Penfield                 10.75   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su             48.85   1 
  2 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su             49.11   1 
  3 Amari Macartney           10 Brockport                49.47   2 
  4 Emma Aken                  9 Penfield                 49.64   1 
  5 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                50.14   2 
  6 Jailah Lovett             10 Penfield                 50.37   1 
  7 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                50.55   1 
  8 Maggie Scholer             9 Pittsford Su             50.87   2 
  9 Lauren D'Alessandro        9 Spencerport              51.32   3 
 10 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              51.65   1 
 11 Elizabeth Scholer          9 Pittsford Su             51.67   2 
 12 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                52.40   2 
 13 Nicole Catalfo             9 Penfield                 52.89   1 
 14 Amber Zemaitis             9 Spencerport              53.40   2 
 15 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                 53.99   3 
 16 Marissa Vidal              9 Spencerport              54.09   2 
 17 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su             58.20   2 
 18 Karly Jean                10 East                   1:00.87   3 
 19 Lena Hou                   9 Penfield               1:04.78   3 
 20 Annie Hou                 10 Penfield               1:06.12   3 
 21 Pear Usen                 11 Pittsford Me           1:07.41   1 
 22 Megan Snarr                9 Spencerport            1:07.82   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbey Smith                9 Pittsford Me           2:06.78  
  2 Anja Field                 9 Pittsford Su           2:08.61  
  3 Sierra Rivers             12 Brighton               2:11.20  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Cappotelli            9 Pittsford Su           3:48.06  
  2 Anna Bausch                9 Pittsford Su           3:48.60  
  3 Jade Greene                9 Pittsford Su           3:49.13  
  4 Sophia Gonzalez            9 Pittsford Su           3:51.96  
  5 Hannah Seeger              9 Pittsford Su           3:57.75  
  6 Katherine Vollmer         12 Pittsford Su           4:07.75  
  7 Emma Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           4:15.79  
  8 Olivia Rosen               9 Brighton               4:16.33  
  9 Laney Sodoma              10 Brockport              4:16.36  
 10 Lisa Yang                 11 Brighton               4:41.06  
 11 Emma Cypher               12 Pittsford Su           4:51.86  
 12 Brooke Hotalin             9 Spencerport            5:16.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Seeger           12 Pittsford Su           6:17.47  
  2 Julieta Zabala             9 Pittsford Me           6:17.82  
  3 Hope Wilbur                9 Brockport              7:05.39  
  4 Maeve Curry               10 Brockport              7:06.98  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Keens              9 Spencerport           15:29.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                11.07  
  2 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport                11.76  
  3 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                11.80  
  4 Maeve Mahoney             10 Canandaigua              11.90  
  5 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport              11.97  
  6 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              13.10  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:11.86  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                       2:12.00  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:15.34  
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenda Cook                9 East                   4-00.00  
  2 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton               7-03.00  
  2 Ava Roncone               11 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
  3 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00  
  4 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  4 Kennedy Jackson           10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  4 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Sian MacKenzie             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sophie Turner             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Madigan Lublin             9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              15-04.50  
  2 Madeline Senall            9 Penfield              12-10.00  
  3 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me          12-02.00  
  4 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me          12-01.00  
  5 Melanie Higgins           10 Lyons                 11-02.00  
  6 Tori Kogler               11 Penfield              10-01.75  
  7 Janelle Stringer          11 Brockport              9-10.25  
  8 Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me           9-09.00  
 -- Mary Grasso               10 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Maiah Fallone             10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Sofia Vercruysse          11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Jane Trybulski             9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             25-06.25  
 -- Sheamonnie Lee             9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton              24-02.75  
  2 Alana Britton             10 Brighton              24-01.50  
  3 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su          23-11.00  
  4 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton              23-00.50  
  5 Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su          21-07.50  
  6 Kenzie Alexanian          10 Lyons                 21-05.50  
  7 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport             20-09.50  
  8 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su          20-06.75  
  9 Shayla Prosser            10 Lyons                 19-10.50  
 10 Grace Wood                10 Spencerport           19-03.50  
 11 Barbara Buck               9 Penfield              19-00.25  
 12 Alexis Holleran           10 Penfield              18-11.50  
 13 Julissa Valdez            11 Pittsford Su          17-03.75  
 14 Onalena Smith              9 East                  17-02.75  
 15 Hana Nakayama             10 East                  17-00.25  
 16 Miranda Albarran           9 Pittsford Su          16-10.00  
 17 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             16-09.00  
 18 Cerissa Shorter           10 Penfield              16-07.75  
 19 Sarah Hamdan              10 Pittsford Me          16-06.00  
 20 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          16-05.75  
 21 Brynlee Worden            11 Brighton              16-04.50  
 22 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton              16-02.00  
 23 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me          15-01.50  
 24 Aadhiti Chendil           10 Pittsford Me          14-05.00  
 25 Lilly Nguyen              10 Penfield              13-06.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barbara Buck               9 Penfield              21-02.00  
  2 Alexis Holleran           10 Penfield              20-07.50  
  3 Cerissa Shorter           10 Penfield              20-00.50  
  4 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          18-07.50  
  5 Lilly Nguyen              10 Penfield              10-08.00  
 -- Grace Wood                10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Galbraith           10 Lyons                  9:59.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.69   1 
  2 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech               6.72   1 
  3 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili               6.80   1 
  4 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.91   2 
  5 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  6.97   1 
  6 Nassir Jones              11 School witho              6.99   1 
  6 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech               6.99   2 
  8 Chris Allen               10 Penfield                  7.05   1 
  9 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield                  7.09   2 
 10 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili               7.16   1 
 10 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili               7.16   3 
 12 D'Andre Snow              12 School Of Th              7.17   4 
 12 Andy Scott                12 Penfield                  7.17   2 
 12 Charles Slocum            12 Franklin                  7.17   7 
 15 Cody Place                10 Brockport                 7.22   3 
 16 Robert Nixon III          10 Franklin                  7.29   4 
 17 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-              7.30   6 
 18 Edi Muka                  11 East                      7.31  13 
 19 Justin Townsend           12 Churchville-              7.32   9 
 20 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr              7.36  13 
 20 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech               7.36   6 
 22 Dillon Gleason            12 Canandaigua               7.38   3 
 23 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su              7.39   5 
 24 Trenton Wynn              10 Penfield                  7.40   2 
 25 Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                 7.42   5 
 26 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin                  7.43   8 
 26 Grant Thomas              10 Canandaigua               7.43   3 
 28 Elijah Bedgood            10 Gates-Chili               7.44   5 
 29 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-              7.45   9 
 30 Chaz Velazquez            11 Penfield                  7.46   2 
 31 Jon Yaeger                12 Brockport                 7.47   3 
 31 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-              7.47   9 
 31 Jonathan Foster           10 Pittsford Me              7.47   4 
 34 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton                  7.49   6 
 35 Nate Niles                12 Williamson C              7.51   7 
 36 Kevin Klimm               10 Wayland-Coho              7.55   9 
 37 Stefen Entwistle          10 Dansville                 7.56  11 
 37 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport                 7.56   5 
 37 Cameron Burnette           9 Churchville-              7.56   9 
 40 Kydani Chaparro           12 Franklin                  7.57   1 
 41 Kemp Donavan              11 Lyons                     7.58  10 
 42 Blake Reed-Corcoran       10 Canandaigua               7.60   8 
 43 Jashawn Allen              9 School Of Th              7.61   7 
 44 Robert Moorer             10 Rochester Pr              7.65  14 
 45 Marcus Robinson           12 Gates-Chili               7.66   4 
 46 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                  7.67   3 
 47 Jacob Carroll             10 Churchville-              7.68  11 
 47 Shamar Blair              11 Edison Tech               7.68   5 
 47 Samuel McArthur           10 Churchville-              7.68   7 
 50 Eric Hettel               11 Penfield                  7.69   5 
 50 Juan Lopez                10 Pittsford Me              7.69   7 
 50 Jumall Little              9 Edison Tech               7.69   4 
 53 Evan Wong                 11 Canandaigua               7.71   4 
 53 CJ DeHaven                11 Lyons                     7.71   9 
 53 Parker Monogan            10 Spencerport               7.71   8 
 56 Zavien Galloway           11 Edison Tech               7.72   6 
 56 Tevin Campbell            10 Rochester Pr              7.72  14 
 58 Alex Fain                 11 Penfield                  7.73   2 
 58 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                  7.73   5 
 58 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho              7.73  11 
 58 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho              7.73   9 
 62 Demetrius Mitchel          9 Gates-Chili               7.74  12 
 63 Ashton Scott              11 Brockport                 7.75   7 
 64 Brennan Hong               8 Gates-Chili               7.85  12 
 65 Gideon Smith              12 Williamson C              7.86   6 
 66 Jeff Cantwell             12 Williamson C              7.87   9 
 67 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me              7.88   7 
 68 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr              7.96  14 
 69 Douglas Lippens           10 Wayland-Coho              7.97  10 
 69 Richard Peete-Mitchell    12 Edison Tech               7.97   3 
 71 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayland-Coho              7.98  10 
 71 Sean Irizarry             10 East                      7.98  14 
 73 Liam Dietschler           10 Lyons                     8.01  10 
 74 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili               8.13   5 
 75 Savino Spennacchio        10 Churchville-              8.19  10 
 76 Ohn Jones                  9 Rochester Pr              8.22  14 
 77 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-              8.23  10 
 77 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech               8.23   3 
 79 Chris Casellas            10 Canandaigua               8.24  12 
 80 James Schmidt              9 Gates-Chili               8.25  12 
 81 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport                 8.27   6 
 82 Eric Ebert                10 Wayland-Coho              8.28  13 
 83 Justin Perrileon           9 Brighton                  8.39   6 
 84 Gerald Halmond             9 Edison Tech               8.48   8 
 85 Nicholas Swalbach         12 Brockport                 8.49   8 
 86 Kevin Zuniga              11 Williamson C              8.61  11 
 87 Nash Cahoon               10 Williamson C              8.93  12 
 88 John Ocque                10 Lyons                     9.21  13 
 89 Jacob Canne               11 Canandaigua               9.48  12 
 90 Jameel Mclendon           10 Edison Tech               9.63   8 
 91 Cory Moncrief              9 Edison Tech               9.88  10 
 92 Mike Gascon               11 Wayland-Coho             10.55  13 
 -- Jon Herrick               10 Canandaigua                 FS   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Majoe Tullay              12 Edison Tech              37.47   1 
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                37.67   1 
  3 Gary Brown                11 Edison Tech              37.68   1 
  4 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 38.15   1 
  5 Andy Scott                12 Penfield                 38.39   1 
  6 Andrew Myers              11 Wayland-Coho             39.42   3 
  7 Jacob Caputo              11 Pittsford Me             39.46   5 
  8 Franche' John             12 Gates-Chili              39.52   2 
  9 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield                 40.12   2 
 10 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              40.18   1 
 11 Ethan Ingraham            11 Pittsford Me             40.21   2 
 12 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me             40.43   5 
 13 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              40.54   2 
 14 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-             40.60   8 
 15 Jack Murphy               12 Penfield                 40.76   3 
 16 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   40.78   2 
 17 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A             40.80   3 
 18 Chris Allen               10 Penfield                 41.01   2 
 19 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             41.10  14 
 19 Edi Muka                  11 East                     41.10  14 
 21 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport                41.17   6 
 22 Nassir Jones              11 School witho             41.18   1 
 23 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me             41.21   3 
 24 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-             41.45   8 
 25 Nester Soto               10 Edison Tech              41.48   8 
 26 Cody Place                10 Brockport                41.59   6 
 27 Trenton Wynn              10 Penfield                 41.64   3 
 28 Grant Thomas              10 Canandaigua              41.68   7 
 29 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                 41.72   4 
 30 Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                41.84   5 
 31 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho             42.04   4 
 32 Parker Monogan            10 Spencerport              42.05   7 
 33 Tevin Campbell            10 Rochester Pr             42.12  14 
 34 Chaz Velazquez            11 Penfield                 42.33   3 
 35 Matt Johnson              11 Canandaigua              42.35   4 
 36 Jon Yaeger                12 Brockport                42.60   5 
 37 Jashawn Allen              9 School Of Th             42.62   9 
 38 Liam Dietschler           10 Lyons                    42.89   3 
 39 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             43.10  11 
 40 Jamall White              12 Franklin                 43.14   5 
 41 Luis Gonzalez             11 Edison Tech              43.15   8 
 42 Elijah Bedgood            10 Gates-Chili              43.42   8 
 43 Jon Herrick               10 Canandaigua              43.49   6 
 44 Robert Moorer             10 Rochester Pr             43.71  13 
 45 Blake Reed-Corcoran       10 Canandaigua              43.75   8 
 46 Ashton Scott              11 Brockport                43.85   7 
 47 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho             43.86  10 
 48 Charles Slocum            12 Franklin                 44.15   5 
 48 Brennan Hong               8 Gates-Chili              44.15   8 
 50 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech              44.18   6 
 51 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport                44.19   7 
 52 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-             44.24  11 
 53 Ian Spiedel                9 Gates-Chili              44.27   2 
 54 Luis Ceron                 9 Williamson C             44.28   5 
 55 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me             44.38  10 
 56 Joshua Statt              12 Churchville-             44.47   9 
 57 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr             44.72  14 
 58 Alex Fain                 11 Penfield                 44.74   4 
 59 Demetrius Mitchel          9 Gates-Chili              44.87  11 
 60 Stefen Entwistle          10 Dansville                44.97   9 
 61 Kameron Miles             10 East                     45.24  13 
 62 Jack Whitaker             11 Pittsford Me             45.37   9 
 63 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport                45.48   7 
 64 James Schmidt              9 Gates-Chili              45.56   1 
 65 CJ DeHaven                11 Lyons                    45.69   5 
 66 Robert Nixon III          10 Franklin                 45.83   4 
 67 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             46.00  10 
 68 Cameron Dickerson          9 Gates-Chili              46.11   4 
 69 Chris Olix                11 Churchville-             46.15   9 
 70 Jumall Little              9 Edison Tech              46.47   6 
 71 Sean Irizarry             10 East                     46.54  13 
 72 James Burgos              10 Gates-Chili              47.29  10 
 73 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho             47.73  10 
 74 Phelon Simmons             9 Edison Tech              47.77  10 
 75 Kevin Zuniga              11 Williamson C             47.90  10 
 76 Richard Peete-Mitchell    12 Edison Tech              47.98   6 
 77 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili              48.06  12 
 78 Nehemiah Moorer            9 Rochester Pr             48.12  13 
 79 Chris Casellas            10 Canandaigua              48.76  12 
 80 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili              49.61  11 
 81 Ohn Jones                  9 Rochester Pr             50.31  14 
 82 Joe Belmont               10 Williamson C             50.79  11 
 83 Nicholas Swalbach         12 Brockport                51.26   9 
 84 Chris Phillippsen          9 Gates-Chili              51.33  12 
 85 Mike Booth                12 Wayland-Coho             52.58   2 
 86 Donny Mosko               10 Dansville                53.43   9 
 87 Jahki Jackson             11 Leadership A             53.48   6 
 88 Bryan Santana             12 East                     55.59  13 
 89 Nash Cahoon               10 Williamson C             56.68  12 
 90 Jacob Canne               11 Canandaigua              58.39  12 
 91 Elijah White               9 Gates-Chili            1:05.17  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech            1:29.35   1 
  2 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield               1:29.41   1 
  3 Andy Frank                10 Penfield               1:30.11   1 
  4 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho           1:30.43   1 
  5 Lowell McCarthy           12 Penfield               1:31.31   1 
  6 Jack Murphy               12 Penfield               1:32.27   1 
  7 Sam Viggiani              12 Canandaigua            1:33.16   1 
  8 Justin Townsend           12 Churchville-           1:35.94   3 
  9 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson C           1:36.30   2 
 10 Franche' John             12 Gates-Chili            1:36.66   3 
 11 Casey Rizzo               12 Canandaigua            1:36.98   1 
 12 Nathan Daley              11 Gates-Chili            1:37.08   3 
 13 Justus Boone              11 Gates-Chili            1:37.52   2 
 14 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin               1:37.60   2 
 15 Eric Hettel               11 Penfield               1:39.06   2 
 16 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport              1:40.44   1 
 17 Dean Marcello             11 Pittsford Su           1:40.58   2 
 18 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport            1:40.94   3 
 19 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-           1:42.04   4 
 20 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 1:42.38   2 
 21 Linjun Peng               12 Pittsford Su           1:43.00   3 
 22 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-           1:43.79   3 
 23 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin               1:46.17   2 
 24 Ian Spiedel                9 Gates-Chili            1:48.05   3 
 25 Garrett Hall               9 Penfield               1:49.30   2 
 26 Cameron Dickerson          9 Gates-Chili            1:52.14   3 
 27 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho           1:52.24   3 
 28 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili            1:54.59   4 
 29 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili            1:55.01   4 
 30 Kemp Donavan              11 Lyons                  1:59.88   2 
 31 James Burgos              10 Gates-Chili            2:01.56   4 
 32 Zachery Hylwa             10 Rochester Pr           2:09.47   4 
 33 Chris Phillippsen          9 Gates-Chili            2:14.00   4 
 34 Michael Conti              9 Wayland-Coho           2:53.06   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Pullano              11 Penfield               2:51.96   1 
  2 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           2:52.99   1 
  3 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              2:53.41   1 
  4 Alex Jones                12 Canandaigua            3:05.08   1 
  5 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson C           3:05.59   1 
  6 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 3:09.53   2 
  7 Jacob Hueber              12 Spencerport            3:10.04   1 
  8 Logan Waldorfer           11 Churchville-           3:11.00   1 
  9 James Walter              10 Pittsford Su           3:11.28   1 
 10 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           3:11.32   1 
 11 Grant Perkins             10 Churchville-           3:13.70   2 
 12 Aidan Healy               10 Churchville-           3:13.95   2 
 13 Aidan Townsend            10 Churchville-           3:14.81   2 
 14 Holden Nesbitt            11 Lyons                  3:17.58   1 
 15 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           3:19.42   1 
 16 Mohamed Osman             12 East                   3:21.84   2 
 17 Cody Dudek                11 Dansville              3:29.99   1 
 18 Noor Hassan               12 School Of Th           3:34.53   2 
 19 Jordan Williams            9 Williamson C           3:37.51   2 
 20 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech            3:40.31   2 
 21 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho           3:40.66   2 
 22 Zachery Hylwa             10 Rochester Pr           4:13.83   2 
 23 Brendan Spinks            10 Rochester Pr           4:16.27   2 
 24 Brandon Healy             10 Franklin               4:16.95   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              4:41.37   1 
  2 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              4:43.40   1 
  3 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              4:43.66   1 
  4 Jacob Fredericks           9 Penfield               4:54.53   1 
  5 Conor Davis               12 Penfield               4:58.32   1 
  6 Zachary Wharram           11 Brockport              4:58.88   1 
  7 Jake Marchese             10 Penfield               5:00.31   1 
  8 Evan Brueckner            10 Penfield               5:02.46   2 
  9 Nathan Daley              11 Gates-Chili            5:03.85   1 
 10 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              5:06.67   1 
 11 JD Grell                  12 Williamson C           5:07.23   1 
 12 Trevor Stein              12 Brockport              5:09.71   1 
 13 Garrett Hall               9 Penfield               5:10.11   1 
 14 Max Battaglia             12 Penfield               5:10.55   1 
 15 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-           5:12.20   2 
 16 Alex Jones                12 Canandaigua            5:13.24   1 
 17 Samuel Williams           12 Edison Tech            5:16.81   2 
 18 Joshua Statt              12 Churchville-           5:17.07   2 
 19 Grant Perkins             10 Churchville-           5:23.63   2 
 20 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-           5:28.85   2 
 21 Damien Stein               9 Brockport              5:30.60   1 
 22 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-           5:45.52   2 
 23 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville              5:48.42   1 
 24 Adam Schreiber            10 Williamson C           5:48.64   2 
 25 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           5:56.58   2 
 26 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              5:58.65   2 
 27 Ethan Rivers               9 Churchville-           6:07.74   2 
 28 Ty Smith                  10 Williamson C           6:07.83   2 
 29 Tanner Poplawski          11 Dansville              6:11.31   1 
 30 Gavin Buehler             10 Williamson C           6:21.54   2 
 31 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho           6:25.97   2 
 32 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr           6:33.60   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport             10:07.80  
  2 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield              10:16.11  
  3 Samuel Williams           12 Edison Tech           10:32.98  
  4 Kevin Ebert               10 Wayland-Coho          10:36.65  
  5 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport             10:42.29  
  6 Trent Marasco             11 Spencerport           10:48.54  
  7 Tyler Jones               11 Williamson C          10:49.20  
  8 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport           10:49.77  
  9 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              11:02.19  
 10 Vander Hart               10 Brockport             11:07.15  
 11 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport           11:08.79  
 12 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville             12:27.22  
 13 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport           12:37.92  
 14 Chris Korherr              8 Williamson C          12:42.64  
 15 Tanner Poplawski          11 Dansville             13:07.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    8.19   1 
  2 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 8.47   1 
  3 Dillon Gleason            12 Canandaigua               8.81   1 
  4 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho              9.46   1 
  5 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me              9.49   1 
  6 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin                 10.00   2 
  7 Nester Soto               10 Edison Tech              10.08   1 
  8 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson C             10.26   2 
  8 Marcus Robinson           12 Gates-Chili              10.26   1 
 10 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-             10.34   2 
 11 Luis Gonzalez             11 Edison Tech              10.62   2 
 12 Joe Belmont               10 Williamson C             11.44   2 
 13 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                 11.84   2 
 14 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             12.04   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:35.84   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:36.88   1 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:44.93   2 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       1:44.96   1 
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       1:45.07   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:45.89   1 
  7 Canandaigua  'B'                                    1:45.94   2 
  8 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:47.74   2 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:48.16   1 
 10 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:50.74   3 
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      1:51.27   2 
 12 Edison Tech  'C'                                    1:52.70   2 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:52.83   2 
 14 Penfield  'C'                                       1:54.15   1 
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:54.25   3 
 16 Lyons  'A'                                          1:55.37   2 
 17 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    2:02.92   1 
 18 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:03.18   3 
 19 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:06.28   3 
 20 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:12.67   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:55.35   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:58.29   1 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:59.75   1 
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:01.76   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:03.00   1 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              4:05.84   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:10.46   2 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:11.24   1 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:23.26   1 
 10 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    4:34.03   2 
 11 Williamson Central  'B'                             4:40.47   2 
 12 Penfield  'B'                                       4:48.78   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  3 Max Colcord               12 Canandaigua            5-08.00  
  4 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  5 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-          J5-00.00  
  5 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00  
  7 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho          J5-00.00  
  8 Alex Rabideau             12 Churchville-           4-09.00  
  9 Clayton Belmont           12 Williamson C           4-06.00  
 10 Gideon Smith              12 Williamson C          J4-06.00  
 11 Sebastian Steigerwald     11 Churchville-           4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua           13-00.00  
  2 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili          J13-00.00  
  3 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  4 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton              11-00.00  
  5 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me         J11-00.00  
  6 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield              10-06.00  
  7 Wyatt Warren              11 Pittsford Me           8-06.00  
  8 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson C          J8-06.00  
  9 Michael Armstrong         10 Lyons                 J8-06.00  
 -- Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           20-08.50  
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             20-07.75  
  3 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A          19-11.00  
  4 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili           19-08.00  
  5 Zion Ponder               12 School Of Th          19-07.50  
  6 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          18-11.00  
  7 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           18-04.25  
  8 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport           18-02.00  
  9 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili           17-10.00  
 10 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport             17-09.00  
 10 Jonathan Foster           10 Pittsford Me          17-09.00  
 12 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili           17-03.00  
 13 Juan Lopez                10 Pittsford Me          17-01.50  
 14 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su          16-09.25  
 15 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho          16-05.75  
 16 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           16-01.00  
 16 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-          16-01.00  
 18 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          15-11.00  
 19 Jumall Little              9 Edison Tech           15-09.00  
 20 Dean Marcello             11 Pittsford Su          15-08.00  
 21 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             15-03.00  
 22 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             15-01.50  
 23 Kameron Miles             10 East                  15-00.50  
 24 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport             15-00.00  
 25 D'Andre Snow              12 School Of Th          14-11.00  
 26 Evan Wong                 11 Canandaigua           14-10.00  
 27 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me          14-09.50  
 28 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-          14-00.00  
 29 Kevin Klimm               10 Wayland-Coho          13-10.00  
 30 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho          12-01.00  
 31 Aaron Meister              9 Churchville-          11-11.50  
 32 Ethan Rivers               9 Churchville-          11-06.00  
 33 Douglas Shanley            9 Wayland-Coho           9-09.00  
 -- Eric Ebert                10 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Michael Conti              9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Nick Doungtavily          12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 School Of Th          43-01.75  
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           43-00.00  
  3 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             41-03.50  
  4 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield              39-08.75  
  5 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              39-01.50  
  6 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           38-08.25  
  7 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           38-02.75  
  8 Clayton Belmont           12 Williamson C          37-10.50  
  9 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              37-02.00  
 10 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua           37-00.00  
 11 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          35-10.00  
 12 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             35-09.75  
 13 Matt Johnson              11 Canandaigua           34-00.00  
 14 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          33-06.50  
 15 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              32-11.50  
 16 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me          31-10.00  
 -- Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           45-04.00  
  2 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              43-08.25  
  3 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              42-03.50  
  4 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayland-Coho          41-04.25  
  5 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           40-10.00  
  6 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                39-11.00  
  7 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C          39-03.00  
  8 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           39-00.75  
  9 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              38-08.50  
 10 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              38-08.00  
 11 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             36-11.50  
 12 Gabe Chappell             12 Dansville             36-08.75  
 13 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           36-05.00  
 14 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           35-09.00  
 15 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho          35-03.25  
 16 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua           35-03.00  
 17 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             33-00.00  
 18 Leo Ceron                 10 Williamson C          32-05.00  
 19 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             32-01.00  
 20 Ayman Siddiqui            10 Penfield              31-11.00  
 21 Nick Scammell             11 Canandaigua           30-10.00  
 22 Nicholas McGuire          11 Warsaw                30-04.50  
 23 Jose Espinoza             11 Williamson C          29-04.50  
 24 Spencer Abbott            10 Penfield              28-11.00  
 25 Nathan Farnham            10 Penfield              28-09.00  
 26 Caleb Johnson             12 Dansville             28-04.25  
 27 Jameel Mclendon           10 Edison Tech           27-07.00  
 28 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-          26-06.50  
 29 Mike Gascon               11 Wayland-Coho          26-03.00  
 30 Aiden Kenyon              10 Canandaigua           25-05.75  
 31 Justin Perrileon           9 Brighton              25-05.50  
 32 John Ocque                10 Lyons                 24-11.00  
 33 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho          24-06.00  
 34 Andrew Bittel             10 Canandaigua           22-09.25  
 35 Cory Moncrief              9 Edison Tech           22-05.00  
 36 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-          22-02.00  
 37 Jonathan Lyon             11 Churchville-          21-03.25  
 38 Donny Mosko               10 Dansville             20-07.50  
 39 Douglas Shanley            9 Wayland-Coho          19-01.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C          59-06.50  
  2 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           56-01.25  
  3 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua           47-05.50  
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              46-04.00  
  5 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           42-09.00  
  6 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           42-05.00  
  7 Gabe Chappell             12 Dansville             40-01.00  
  8 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              38-09.25  
  9 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                37-00.00  
 10 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              36-09.00  
 11 Jose Espinoza             11 Williamson C          35-08.00  
 12 Nick Scammell             11 Canandaigua           34-06.00  
 13 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          34-05.00  
 14 Leo Ceron                 10 Williamson C          34-01.50  
 15 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             34-00.50  
 16 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          33-07.75  
 17 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             32-04.00  
 18 Spencer Abbott            10 Penfield              32-00.75  
 19 Nathan Farnham            10 Penfield              31-05.00  
 20 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           31-02.00  
 21 Nicholas McGuire          11 Warsaw                30-11.00  
 22 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           29-10.50  
 23 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             29-07.00  
 24 Ayman Siddiqui            10 Penfield              26-03.00  
 25 Aiden Kenyon              10 Canandaigua           25-01.50  
 26 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-          24-10.50  
 27 Caleb Johnson             12 Dansville             23-06.50  
 28 Andrew Bittel             10 Canandaigua           22-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                 7.29   1 
  2 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton                  7.45   1 
  3 Jacai Sanders              9 East                      7.55   5 
  4 Daniel Trybulski          11 Penfield                  7.57   1 
  5 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                 7.59   2 
  6 Gary Zilbergleyt          11 Brighton                  7.60   2 
  7 Brock Johnston            10 Pittsford Me              7.68   2 
  8 Chris Day                 11 Brighton                  7.73   1 
  9 Michael Greene             9 Churchville-              7.83   2 
 10 Ethan Putney              10 Churchville-              7.85   2 
 11 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport               7.90   3 
 12 Jackson Hughes            10 Churchville-              7.91   3 
 13 Erike Hoston              10 Churchville-              8.00   3 
 14 Jer'reim Madison           9 East                      8.01   5 
 15 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su              8.03   2 
 15 Chris Kozolowski          10 Penfield                  8.03   1 
 17 Tucker Sutphen            11 Brockport                 8.09   1 
 18 Aidan Coykendall           9 Churchville-              8.28   3 
 19 Cameron LaMartina          9 Spencerport               8.38   2 
 20 Anthony Ibezim            10 Churchville-              8.45   4 
 21 Mark Kozlyuk              10 Spencerport               8.50   3 
 22 Sam Frank                  9 Pittsford Su              8.53   3 
 23 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-              8.55   4 
 24 Owen Hankinson             9 Pittsford Su              8.66   3 
 25 Ethan Ajitsigh             9 Churchville-              8.73   4 
 26 Edward Francis            10 East                      8.78   5 
 27 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-              8.82   4 
 28 Matt Krustenstjerna        9 Pittsford Su              9.19   4 
 29 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su              9.40   4 
 30 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me              9.87   4 
 31 Tyler Cech                11 Pittsford Su              9.99   3 
 32 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su             10.05   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarron Nesmith            10 Churchville-             40.92   1 
  2 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                41.52   1 
  3 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             42.35   2 
  4 Matt Tommasi              11 Pittsford Me             42.65   2 
  5 Brock Johnston            10 Pittsford Me             43.28   3 
  6 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield                 44.01   1 
  7 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton                 44.13   1 
  8 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                44.19   2 
  9 Cameron LaMartina          9 Spencerport              44.54   2 
 10 Michael Jobling           11 Pittsford Su             44.81   2 
 11 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me             44.89   1 
 12 Daniel Trybulski          11 Penfield                 44.99   1 
 13 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport                46.45   2 
 14 Tucker Sutphen            11 Brockport                46.57   2 
 15 Justin Thang               9 Brighton                 47.52   3 
 16 Kevin Hufziger             9 Penfield                 51.89   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me           1:46.04  
  2 Collin Schiller           11 Pittsford Me           1:46.24  
  3 Mason Harrington           9 Penfield               1:47.02  
  4 Owen Verbree              10 Penfield               1:51.15  
  5 Jacob Strong              10 Lyons                  1:53.23  
  6 Eduardo Casalmir          10 Lyons                  1:53.58  
 -- Jaager Dool               10 Spencerport                DNF  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            3:02.17  
  2 Josh Gagnier              10 Pittsford Su           3:18.38  
  3 Jeremy Markus             11 Brighton               3:19.71  
  4 Michael Rennie            11 Brockport              3:23.80  
  5 Nicholas Geigel            9 Pittsford Su           3:24.19  
  6 Steven Ludwig              9 Pittsford Su           3:28.12  
  7 Daniel Rappleye            9 Spencerport            3:28.95  
  8 Adam Mroueh                9 Pittsford Su           3:29.03  
  9 Cody Nothnagle             9 Spencerport            3:33.54  
 10 Vickrum Bonkinkere         9 Pittsford Su           3:41.31  
 11 Zachary Kinney             9 Pittsford Su           3:59.73  
 12 Sam Ronan                 10 Pittsford Su           4:01.21  
 13 Mike Capuano               9 Spencerport            4:05.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Johanneman          9 Penfield               5:26.11  
  2 Noah Bobrow               10 Pittsford Su           5:29.99  
  3 Jason Lipari              10 Pittsford Su           5:30.94  
  4 Patrick Farrell            9 Brockport              5:31.33  
  5 Nicolas Mady               9 Penfield               5:32.53  
  6 Joe LoMonaco               9 Brockport              5:41.88  
  7 Arian Nadjimzadah         11 Brighton               5:43.11  
  8 Tyler Yonker               9 Penfield               5:52.80  
  9 Royce Breslawski           9 Brockport              5:57.59  
 10 Gavin Clouser              9 Pittsford Me           6:00.72  
 11 Zachery Geoca              9 Penfield               6:06.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport           11:40.54  
  2 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport           12:04.32  
  3 Tye Leckinger              9 Spencerport           12:28.70  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'D'                                       2:06.60  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy        9 Penfield               5-00.00  
  2 Gary Zilbergleyt          11 Brighton              J5-00.00  
  3 Nathan Crofts             10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jakob O'May               10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  2 Brennan Murray             9 Penfield               7-09.00  
  3 Mark Kozlyuk              10 Spencerport           J7-09.00  
  4 Ryan Anglum               10 Penfield              J7-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton              17-07.00  
  2 Chris Day                 11 Brighton              16-08.25  
  3 Jacai Sanders              9 East                  15-10.00  
  4 Nathan Crofts             10 Spencerport           15-08.00  
  5 Edward Francis            10 East                  15-07.00  
  6 Michael Jobling           11 Pittsford Su          15-05.50  
  7 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           14-11.50  
  8 Dylan Curyto               9 Churchville-          14-08.50  
  9 Erike Hoston              10 Churchville-          14-02.00  
 10 Chris Kozolowski          10 Penfield              14-00.50  
 11 Aidan Coykendall           9 Churchville-          13-10.00  
 11 Robbie Keefe               9 Churchville-          13-10.00  
 13 Zachary Main               9 Churchville-          13-00.50  
 14 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport             13-00.00  
 15 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-          12-06.00  
 16 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su          12-04.50  
 17 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su          11-09.50  
 -- Justin Thang               9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Jaager Dool               10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton              33-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              30-03.75  
  2 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           29-01.50  
  3 Sean Clarke                9 Penfield              29-00.00  
  4 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             28-07.25  
  5 Saige Stuber              11 Spencerport           26-06.25  
  6 Ryan Oliva                11 Brockport             25-05.50  
  7 Jacob Ciancione           11 Churchville-          24-02.00  
  8 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             23-09.00  
  9 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-          23-06.50  
 10 Jacob Short                9 Churchville-          23-01.75  
 11 Daniel Fess                9 Churchville-          22-00.00  
 12 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport             20-07.00  
 13 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          20-02.00  
 14 Ryan O'Connor              9 Churchville-          19-10.00  
 15 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             19-07.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saige Stuber              11 Spencerport           27-07.00  
  1 Sean Clarke                9 Penfield              27-07.00  
  3 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             27-05.50  
  4 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           27-03.00  
  5 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              26-07.50  
  6 Ryan Oliva                11 Brockport             25-10.25  
  7 Owen Mears                10 Spencerport           25-05.00  
  8 John Bourcy                9 Penfield              23-08.00  
  9 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport             22-07.50  
 10 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             22-04.50  
 11 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             20-00.00  
 12 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          16-08.00