Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2016 08:30 AM
                            RWTL -East - 12/16/2016                            
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                  7.50   1 
  2 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr              7.71   1 
  3 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua               7.87   1 
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                    7.88   1 
  5 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra              7.89   1 
  6 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                  7.89   1 
  7 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.00   2 
  8 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra              8.01   2 
  9 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                  8.03   5 
 10 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                  8.05   2 
 11 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua               8.12   2 
 12 Poetker, Amanda           12 Penfield                  8.16   3 
 13 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              8.17   2 
 14 Allen, Isabel             10 Penfield                  8.18   3 
 15 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm              8.24   5 
 16 Ekiyor, Elaye             10 Penfield                  8.28   3 
 17 Bevell, Megan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.31   5 
 18 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr              8.32   4 
 19 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield                  8.33   8 
 20 Engster, Nicole            9 Mynderse Aca              8.33   2 
 21 Lynch, Madison            10 Mynderse Aca              8.36   1 
 22 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.37   2 
 23 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr              8.38   4 
 24 DeBoerdere, Hannah        12 North Rose-W              8.39   3 
 25 Blakesley, LaRen           9 Canandaigua               8.44   3 
 26 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.46   6 
 27 Martin, Molly             10 Fairport                  8.46  12 
 28 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes                  8.47   6 
 29 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra              8.47   3 
 30 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                  8.51   7 
 31 Rugaber, Lucy             10 Penfield                  8.53   7 
 32 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                  8.55   6 
 33 McCray, Corinne           12 Williamson C              8.56   6 
 34 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C              8.58   7 
 35 Gaillochet, Claire        12 Canandaigua               8.58  13 
 36 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.59  10 
 37 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                  8.60   8 
 38 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                     8.60   3 
 39 Powers, Maisie            10 Clyde-Savann              8.63  14 
 40 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann              8.67  14 
 41 Phillips, Mira            11 Penfield                  8.71   7 
 42 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca              8.72   4 
 43 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace              8.73  10 
 44 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra              8.73   7 
 45 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                   8.74   2 
 46 Newkirk, Meaghan          11 Mynderse Aca              8.75   6 
 47 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W              8.75   5 
 48 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                     8.78   8 
 49 Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca              8.85   6 
 50 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca              8.85   4 
 51 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.93  10 
 52 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest              8.94   8 
 53 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.95  11 
 54 Shortino, Emily           11 Penfield                  8.96   8 
 55 Rogers, Marie             10 Midlakes                  8.96   9 
 56 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.97   9 
 57 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra              8.99   4 
 58 Girard, Jennifer          12 Wayne Centra              9.00   6 
 59 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W              9.03   8 
 60 Means, Hannah             11 Wayne Centra              9.05   4 
 61 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                 9.06   4 
 62 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C              9.11   9 
 63 Reale, Adeline            11 Lyons                     9.13   9 
 64 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                    9.15   9 
 65 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W              9.19  10 
 66 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                     9.20  10 
 67 VanVleck, Sydney          10 Clyde-Savann              9.21  14 
 68 Mastrolonardo, Jessica    11 Penfield                  9.25   7 
 69 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo                  9.29  13 
 70 Pierce, Jessica            9 Mynderse Aca              9.32  14 
 71 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                    9.34  10 
 72 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest              9.35  13 
 73 Proper, Hannah            10 Canandaigua               9.35  11 
 74 Cabot, Caroline           11 South Seneca              9.37   3 
 75 Lowry, Calista            12 Waterloo                  9.37  14 
 76 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca              9.38  14 
 77 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca              9.41  13 
 78 Rigney, Livi               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.41  11 
 79 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket                9.47  11 
 80 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua               9.50  11 
 81 Smith, Libby              11 Newark                    9.51   5 
 82 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.55  10 
 83 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                   9.56   1 
 84 Partee, Emily              9 Mynderse Aca              9.66  10 
 85 VanAlstine, Niaomi        12 Red Creek                 9.73   7 
 86 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca              9.74  14 
 87 Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                     9.94  11 
 88 Relyea, Amber             11 South Seneca              9.95   5 
 89 Bushart, Kelsie            9 Newark                    9.96   8 
 90 Jelusic, Teodora          12 Palmyra-Mace             10.24  12 
 91 Shannon, Isabella         10 Midlakes                 10.44  13 
 92 White, Zoe                11 Wayne Centra             10.60   9 
 93 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket               10.63  13 
 94 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann             10.85  14 
 95 Lisnichy, Olivia          11 Canandaigua              10.90  13 
 96 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket               11.03  13 
 97 Cieplinski, Autumn        11 Wayne Centra             12.27  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr             43.79   1 
  2 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra             44.87   1 
  3 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                 45.57   2 
  4 Fish, Emily               11 Fairport                 45.88   1 
  5 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport                 46.34   6 
  6 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             46.55   3 
  7 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   46.61   1 
  8 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             46.73   2 
  9 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua              47.11   3 
 10 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua              47.11   4 
 11 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                   47.16   1 
 12 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport                 47.19   2 
 13 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr             47.33   4 
 14 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra             47.44   1 
 15 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr             47.44   4 
 16 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr             47.45   4 
 17 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                47.72   8 
 18 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace             47.88   3 
 19 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 48.94   2 
 20 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                   49.07   3 
 21 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket               49.10   5 
 22 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace             49.18   5 
 23 Gabriel, Taylor           10 Wayne Centra             49.33   2 
 24 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr             49.37  10 
 25 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann             49.60   2 
 26 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra             49.66  13 
 27 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace             49.70   4 
 28 Eckl, Natalie             12 Penfield                 49.76   4 
 29 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             49.80   3 
 30 Tidball, Victoria         11 Mynderse Aca             49.99   9 
 31 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra             50.02  10 
 32 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace             50.16   8 
 33 Hilton, Rebekah           12 Marion                   50.44   8 
 34 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                    50.51   7 
 35 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C             50.57   3 
 36 Moll, Isabel              12 Fairport                 50.57   6 
 37 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr             50.60   5 
 38 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             51.23   8 
 39 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                  51.41   5 
 40 Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C             51.51   6 
 41 Powers, Maisie            10 Clyde-Savann             51.61  17 
 42 Griffin, Emily             9 Canandaigua              51.83   7 
 43 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C             51.91   9 
 44 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             52.04   9 
 45 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca             52.23   5 
 46 DeBoerdere, Hannah        12 North Rose-W             52.44  12 
 47 Delisanti, Cecilia        10 Penfield                 52.61   8 
 48 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket               52.74   9 
 49 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek                52.83   9 
 50 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra             52.85  12 
 51 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                   52.91  13 
 52 McConnell, Shae            9 Mynderse Aca             52.95  13 
 53 Kramp, Rachel             10 Midlakes                 53.00   9 
 54 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield                 53.12  10 
 55 Cervantes, Dulce           9 Sodus Centra             53.32  11 
 56 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm             53.76  13 
 57 Phillips, Mira            11 Penfield                 53.92   5 
 58 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    54.17   7 
 59 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                54.35  10 
 60 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W             54.38  14 
 61 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace             54.42  10 
 62 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W             54.96  14 
 63 Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                  55.37   7 
 64 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace             55.44  11 
 65 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                  55.51   6 
 66 Case, Katelyn             11 Lyons                    55.54  10 
 67 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest             56.25  16 
 68 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca             56.40   7 
 69 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest             56.64  11 
 70 Burdick, Shannon          10 Penfield                 56.71   8 
 71 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket               56.96  13 
 72 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket               57.92  15 
 73 Adler, Jennifer            9 East Rochest             58.03  14 
 74 VanVleck, Sydney          10 Clyde-Savann             58.27  17 
 75 VanAlstine, Niaomi        12 Red Creek                58.87  13 
 76 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest           1:00.02  11 
 77 Kenyon, Colette            9 Canandaigua            1:00.05  15 
 78 Faiola, Arden              9 Canandaigua            1:01.17  15 
 79 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             1:01.17  12 
 80 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C           1:02.25  16 
 81 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             1:03.25  16 
 82 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 1:03.43  14 
 83 Bushart, Kelsie            9 Newark                 1:05.93  15 
 84 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket             1:07.94  16 
 85 White, Zoe                11 Wayne Centra           1:08.44  12 
 86 Lisnichy, Olivia          11 Canandaigua            1:14.52  15 
 87 Crymer, Taitum             9 Red Creek              1:17.60  17 
 88 Jelusic, Teodora          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.64  16 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angus, Marlee             10 Penfield               1:51.24   1 
  2 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             1:51.68   1 
  3 Reed, Maeve               10 Fairport               1:53.48   1 
  4 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield               1:53.54   1 
  5 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           1:54.35   1 
  6 Brady, Morgan             11 Fairport               1:57.43   1 
  7 Eckl, Natalie             12 Penfield               1:58.59   2 
  8 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           1:58.85   2 
  9 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 2:00.37   3 
 10 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           2:01.10   4 
 11 Barlow, Nicole            10 Penfield               2:01.56   1 
 12 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           2:02.82   5 
 13 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                2:03.24   4 
 14 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest           2:03.51   2 
 15 Gabriel, Taylor           10 Wayne Centra           2:03.57   2 
 16 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann           2:03.92   4 
 17 Wensley, Kyra             11 Penfield               2:04.08   1 
 18 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                2:04.55   3 
 19 Cardilli, Abby            10 Penfield               2:05.84   3 
 20 Cervantes, Dulce           9 Sodus Centra           2:06.12   5 
 21 Rugaber, Lucy             10 Penfield               2:07.14   2 
 22 Delisanti, Cecilia        10 Penfield               2:08.54   2 
 23 Elwell, Toula              9 Penfield               2:09.85   2 
 24 Burdick, Shannon          10 Penfield               2:10.77   3 
 25 Rice, Megan               10 Clyde-Savann           2:11.17   5 
 26 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus                2:11.72   4 
 27 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             2:13.10   4 
 28 Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield               2:13.23   3 
 29 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C           2:14.61   2 
 30 Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest           2:15.05   3 
 31 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm           2:17.94   5 
 32 Mayville, Kirsten          8 Red Creek              2:18.86   5 
 33 Hayes, Lindsey             9 Penfield               2:19.18   4 
 34 Steensma, Tara            11 Wayne Centra           2:19.86   4 
 35 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm           2:21.04   5 
 36 O'Neill, Katie             9 Wayne Centra           2:23.07   4 
 37 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 2:26.06   5 
 38 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket             2:26.20   5 
 39 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 2:32.10   4 
 40 Lang, Elizabeth           10 Newark                 2:32.21   3 
 41 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              2:37.33   5 
 42 Reynolds, Montana          7 Red Creek              2:37.98   5 
 43 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket             2:38.10   4 
 44 Mahoney, Bailey           11 Midlakes               2:40.88   5 
 -- Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     11 Fairport                    NT   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           3:23.31   1 
  2 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           3:23.33   1 
  3 Murphy, Emily              9 Penfield               3:28.23   1 
  4 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           3:31.77   1 
  5 Cole, Isabella            10 Penfield               3:39.39   1 
  6 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.78   1 
  7 Prosperi, Jenna            9 Fairport               3:41.21   1 
  8 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           3:43.04   2 
  9 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           3:46.40   3 
 10 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           3:48.21   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Marion                 3:48.36   2 
 12 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           3:50.82   1 
 13 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           3:52.28   2 
 14 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C           3:55.04   2 
 15 Meck, Maria               11 Penfield               3:57.22   2 
 16 O'Neill, Katie             9 Wayne Centra           3:57.46   1 
 17 Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest           3:59.20   2 
 18 Elwell, Toula              9 Penfield               3:59.53   2 
 19 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua            4:01.58   3 
 20 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              4:01.61   2 
 21 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           4:01.64   3 
 22 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           4:13.01   3 
 23 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo               4:14.86   3 
 24 Carman, Rachel            11 Mynderse Aca           4:16.90   3 
 25 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              4:17.46   2 
 26 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo               4:17.53   3 
 27 Sconzo, Alexandra         10 Clyde-Savann           4:23.37   3 
 28 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              4:32.85   3 
 29 DeRycke, Natalie          11 Canandaigua            4:43.04   3 
 30 Brophy, Adah              12 Penfield               4:43.16   2 
 31 Lang, Elizabeth           10 Newark                 4:45.24   1 
 32 Pettinger, Margaret       11 Canandaigua            5:06.86   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              5:08.57   1 
  2 Mackenzie, Cameron        11 Penfield               5:12.41   1 
  3 Foley, Erin               12 Victor Centr           5:16.06   1 
  4 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              5:16.53   1 
  5 Davis, Erin                9 Penfield               5:16.75   1 
  6 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua            5:17.05   1 
  7 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             5:19.14   1 
  8 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua            5:23.09   1 
  9 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               5:25.29   1 
 10 Gullo, Stella              9 Canandaigua            5:25.63   1 
 11 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               5:25.94   2 
 12 Brady, Morgan             11 Fairport               5:27.94   1 
 13 Reed, Maeve               10 Fairport               5:28.01   1 
 14 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           5:30.72   2 
 15 Reber, Reilly              9 Canandaigua            5:31.28   1 
 16 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.59   1 
 17 Poisson, Riley            11 Canandaigua            5:43.16   2 
 18 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo               5:45.08   1 
 19 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               5:46.26   1 
 20 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 5:46.35   2 
 21 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:46.36   1 
 22 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                5:49.82   2 
 23 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                5:50.18   2 
 24 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C           5:50.32   2 
 25 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           5:58.64   1 
 26 VanGorder, Grace          12 Canandaigua            6:00.27   2 
 27 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 6:00.52   3 
 28 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           6:01.79   2 
 29 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               6:04.69   2 
 30 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           6:09.67   3 
 31 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              6:12.82   2 
 32 Hayes, Lindsey             9 Penfield               6:13.50   2 
 33 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C           6:14.10   2 
 34 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           6:16.92   3 
 35 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               6:20.80   3 
 36 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo               6:21.80   3 
 37 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           6:22.46   3 
 38 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes               6:25.41   2 
 39 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           6:27.93   3 
 40 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           6:28.77   3 
 41 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           6:34.91   2 
 42 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              6:39.00   3 
 43 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           6:46.31   3 
 44 Chavez, Lilibeth          11 North Rose-W           7:00.16   2 
 45 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           7:01.33   3 
 46 mendenhall, Lacey         12 Red Creek              7:10.34   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek             11:00.12  
  2 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek             11:26.53  
  3 Kiley, Olyvia              9 Newark                12:08.66  
  4 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           12:13.50  
  5 Garritano, Nicole         11 Newark                12:20.73  
  6 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace          13:08.35  
 -- Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra                NT  
 -- Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket                  NT  
 -- Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket                  NT  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jin, Joanna               11 Penfield                  9.28   1 
  2 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                    9.44   1 
  3 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra              9.59   1 
  4 Moll, Isabel              12 Fairport                  9.60   1 
  5 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport                  9.68   2 
  6 Brown, Jordyn             10 Canandaigua               9.91   2 
  7 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield                 10.00   1 
  8 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             10.17   2 
  9 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             10.19   2 
 10 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  10.19   3 
 11 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                   10.20   2 
 12 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace             10.38   4 
 13 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport                 10.47   2 
 14 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 10.47   3 
 15 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace             10.48   3 
 16 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo                 10.49   1 
 17 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W             10.50   2 
 18 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua              10.52   3 
 19 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield                 10.55   2 
 20 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca             10.55   1 
 21 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             10.58   6 
 22 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua              10.79   3 
 23 Shortino, Emily           11 Penfield                 10.80   3 
 24 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 10.81   4 
 25 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua              10.83   4 
 26 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr             10.85   3 
 27 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   11.04   5 
 28 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                   11.44   4 
 29 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             11.51   4 
 30 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             11.54   5 
 31 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C             11.55   5 
 32 Williamson, Taylor        12 North Rose-W             11.55   4 
 33 Kimball, Alyssa           10 Wayne Centra             11.63   3 
 34 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca             11.85   6 
 35 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                11.90   5 
 36 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm             11.91   5 
 37 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm             12.02   5 
 38 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             12.19   1 
 39 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace             12.58   6 
 40 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr             12.83   4 
 41 Partee, Emily              9 Mynderse Aca             14.02   6 
 42 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm             15.02   6 
 43 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca             15.53   4 
 44 Chance, Katerina          11 Newark                   16.13   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.38   1 
     1) Stewart, Morgan 11              2) Teglash, Stefani 10            
     3) Jin, Joanna 11                  4) Frank, Abby 12                 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:56.04   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:56.93   6 
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:57.51   1 
     1) Hamel, Katie 10                 2) Gorsky, Shanna 9               
     3) Bargy, Emily 11                 4) Chelini, Sophia 9              
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:58.98   1 
     1) Williams, Kelly 11              2) Allen, Brianna 11              
     3) Morgan, Jaelyn 11               4) Tusch, Jade 10                 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       2:01.19   1 
     1) Catalfo, Nicole 9               2) Poetker, Amanda 12             
     3) Ekiyor, Elaye 10                4) Allen, Isabel 10               
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:02.77   2 
     1) Graham, Hollee 12               2) Burger, Katelyn 9              
     3) Voss, Maria 11                  4) Gravino, Jenna 11              
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:04.33   3 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:06.25   1 
     1) Peets, Marissa 10               2) McCarthy, Tyia 10              
     3) Frost, Autumn 10                4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:06.39   5 
     1) McConnell, Shae 9               2) Engster, Nicole 9              
     3) Prosser, Maya 9                 4) Lynch, Madison 10              
 11 Sodus Central  'B'                                  2:07.53   6 
     1) Morris, I'Neesha 11             2) Bennett, Drianni 11            
     3) Cervantes, Dulce 9              4) Fenn, Elaina 11                
 12 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:08.63   6 
     1) Rook, Sydney 9                  2) Tidball, Victoria 11           
     3) Tidball, Charlotte 9            4) Newkirk, Meaghan 11            
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:08.99   2 
     1) Moquin, Baileigh 12             2) Dicker, Katelan 9              
     3) Tenny, Jasmine 9                4) Desain, Makenzie 11            
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:09.29   3 
     1) Brewer, Isabelle 11             2) Janto, Macie 9                 
     3) McEwen, Katherine 9             4) Laco, Gillian 12               
 15 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:09.48   4 
     1) Blunden, Cora 9                 2) McCray, Corinne 12             
     3) Haws, Hannah 10                 4) Gilley, Mae 10                 
 16 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:09.63   2 
     1) Rizzo, Marjorie 10              2) Griffin, Emily 9               
     3) Blakesley, LaRen 9              4) Brown, Jordyn 10               
 17 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:09.72   2 
     1) Gammill, Emily 9                2) Newbauer, Vanessa 10           
     3) Black, Nia 9                    4) Gabriel, Taylor 10             
 18 Newark  'A'                                         2:10.32   4 
     1) Smith, Libby 11                 2) Lang, Elizabeth 10             
     3) Bell, Kendralee 11              4) Chance, Katerina 11            
 19 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:10.34   4 
     1) Rizzo, Marysa 12                2) Tufano, Isabella 9             
     3) Socha, Sydney 12                4) Pendergast, Ava 9              
 20 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:11.46   5 
 21 Lyons  'A'                                          2:12.86   3 
     1) Richardson, Morgan 9            2) Reale, Adeline 11              
     3) Groom, Charlotte 10             4) Case, Katelyn 11               
 22 Penfield  'D'                                       2:13.84   5 
     1) Kukfa, Kristen 12               2) Mitchell, Elenie 12            
     3) Jackson, Kennedy 10             4) Chisi, Sithembile (Thimbe) 10  
 23 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons  'A'                           2:14.33   6 
     1) Powers, Maisie 10               2) Secor, Julia 10                
     3) VanVleck, Sydney 10             4) Mills, Breannah 10             
 24 Wayne Central  'D'                                  2:15.55   3 
     1) Mooney, Amber 11                2) Kimball, Alyssa 10             
     3) Bowman, Breanna 9               4) Lewis, Kaitlyn 9               
 25 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:17.19   4 
     1) Maslyn, Elizabeth 11            2) Valenti, Grace 9               
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 9              4) Fagner, Shelly 11              
 26 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:17.90   4 
 27 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:19.65   3 
     1) Butler, Savannah 11             2) Dawson, Sam 9                  
     3) Hubbard, Julia 10               4) Seamon, Emma 10                
 28 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:20.73   4 
 29 Newark  'B'                                         2:25.78   2 
     1) Chadwick, Jada 11               2) Smith, Lauren 10               
     3) Havert, Lynzee 9                4) Ennis, Amelia 12               
 30 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:25.79   5 
     1) Bevell, Megan 9                 2) Pierce, Jessica 9              
     3) Yancey, Olivia 9                4) Pierce, Jewlie 9               
 31 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:32.28   5 
     1) Mazur, Joianna 8                2) Perry, Corrine 12              
     3) Kean, Sammie 11                 4) Piermarini, Izzi 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:40.38  
     1) Domroes, Meghan 10              2) Mantilla, Elena 10             
     3) Mackenzie, Cameron 11           4) Davis, Erin 9                  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                11:07.06  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:11.71  
     1) Reber, Reilly 9                 2) Poisson, Riley 11              
     3) Gullo, Stella 9                 4) Cobos, Katie 10                
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:27.09  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                      11:46.71  
     1) Murphy, Emily 9                 2) Wensley, Kyra 11               
     3) Yelle, Payton 10                4) Angus, Marlee 10               
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:52.58  
     1) Konstantinou, Irini 10          2) Steinmann, Mikala 12           
     3) Dunning, Jayelle 8              4) Konstantinou, Sophia 8         
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:06.27  
     1) Abrams, Elizabeth 11            2) Sciandra, Makenna 12           
     3) Thorp, Rebekah 11               4) Hofer, Elizabeth 10            
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:31.84  
     1) Brignall, Taylor 10             2) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 9             
     3) Peake, Hannah 11                4) Adams, Aaliyah 9               
  9 Red Creek  'A'                                     12:39.29  
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                      13:02.53  
     1) Crane, Sarah 9                  2) Backus, Riley 10               
     3) Owen, Victoria 11               4) Frederick, Jaimee 12           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  2 Palmiter, Megan           12 Penfield               4-08.00  
  3 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  3 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               4-06.00  
  3 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                4-06.00  
  3 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-03.00  
  7 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield               4-03.00  
  7 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes               4-03.00  
  7 Martin, Molly             10 Fairport               4-03.00  
  7 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 12 Gaillochet, Claire        12 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 12 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 14 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           3-09.00  
 14 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
 14 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 14 Rogers, Marie             10 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 14 Elliott, Carly             9 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 14 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 -- Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Ewell, Lauren             12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
  2 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield              J8-06.00  
  3 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  4 Kukfa, Kristen            12 Penfield               6-00.00  
  4 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca           6-00.00  
  4 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  4 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 6-00.00  
  8 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
  8 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
  8 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
  8 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 -- Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport              14-11.50  
  2 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                14-07.00  
  3 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield              14-02.50  
  4 Mackenzie, Cameron        11 Penfield              14-01.25  
  5 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          14-01.00  
  6 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo              14-00.50  
  7 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          14-00.00  
  8 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield              13-10.50  
  9 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              13-08.50  
 10 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield              13-08.00  
 10 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield              13-08.00  
 12 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield              13-07.00  
 13 Allen, Isabel             10 Penfield              13-06.00  
 14 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.00  
 15 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.00  
 16 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          13-02.50  
 17 Sisto, Camille            11 Canandaigua           13-02.00  
 17 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00  
 17 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                13-02.00  
 20 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00  
 21 Poetker, Amanda           12 Penfield              13-00.00  
 21 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo              13-00.00  
 23 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           12-11.00  
 24 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          12-10.00  
 25 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C          12-08.50  
 26 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.00  
 27 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              12-02.00  
 28 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                12-01.00  
 29 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          12-00.00  
 30 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C          11-09.00  
 30 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo              11-09.00  
 32 Ewell, Lauren             12 Penfield              11-08.00  
 33 Kimball, Alyssa           10 Wayne Centra          11-07.00  
 34 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua           11-06.50  
 35 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.00  
 35 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus               11-04.00  
 37 Adler, Jennifer            9 East Rochest          11-02.00  
 38 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          10-06.00  
 38 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes              10-06.00  
 40 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                10-03.50  
 41 Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield              10-03.00  
 -- Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Lowry, Calista            12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Smith, Libby              11 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Mastrolonardo, Jessica    11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr          34-05.50  
  2 Jin, Joanna               11 Penfield              33-10.00  
  3 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                32-10.00  
  4 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             32-07.50  
  5 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport              32-02.50  
  6 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              30-09.00  
  7 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          30-07.50  
  8 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          30-06.25  
  9 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra          30-02.50  
 10 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C          29-05.50  
 11 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          29-05.00  
 12 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C          28-10.00  
 13 Means, Hannah             11 Wayne Centra          28-08.50  
 14 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C          27-06.50  
 15 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           27-04.50  
 16 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          26-11.00  
 17 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.00  
 18 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          26-06.00  
 19 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              26-04.00  
 20 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.00  
 21 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              26-01.50  
 22 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace          26-00.50  
 23 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek             25-09.00  
 24 Elliott, Carly             9 Canandaigua           25-01.00  
 25 Kramp, Rachel             10 Midlakes              24-11.50  
 26 Newkirk, Meaghan          11 Mynderse Aca          24-04.00  
 27 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra          24-03.50  
 28 Wilcox, Carlie            10 Waterloo              22-05.50  
 -- Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W          32-00.50  
  2 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              31-04.50  
  3 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            30-04.50  
  4 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          29-00.50  
  5 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.00  
  6 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          28-07.00  
  7 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                28-02.00  
  8 Dillman, Sydney           11 Victor Centr          27-10.00  
  9 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          27-08.50  
 10 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              27-06.50  
 11 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W          27-05.00  
 12 Shannon, Isabella         10 Midlakes              26-09.00  
 13 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.00  
 14 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          26-05.50  
 15 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket            26-04.00  
 16 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           26-03.00  
 17 Hunt, McKenna             10 Clyde-Savann          25-11.00  
 17 McCormick, Bailey         10 Newark                25-11.00  
 19 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              25-09.50  
 20 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          24-10.50  
 21 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  11 Lyons                 24-07.00  
 22 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          24-06.00  
 23 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield              24-04.00  
 24 Lockwood, Danielle        11 Sodus Centra          23-07.00  
 25 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           23-05.50  
 26 Ovenshire, Bethany        10 Waterloo              23-01.50  
 27 Olson, Annmarie           12 Canandaigua           22-11.00  
 28 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket            22-09.50  
 29 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                22-07.00  
 30 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          22-05.00  
 31 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            22-04.00  
 32 White, Katie              12 Marion                22-02.00  
 33 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield              21-06.00  
 34 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                21-03.00  
 35 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           20-07.50  
 36 Caldwell, Sierra          10 Newark                20-05.00  
 37 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           20-03.50  
 38 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             20-01.50  
 39 Von Rhedey, Alena          9 Canandaigua           19-10.50  
 40 Bennett, Shyanne          12 Romulus               19-08.50  
 41 Pierce, Jessica            9 Mynderse Aca          19-04.00  
 42 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo              19-00.50  
 43 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             19-00.00  
 44 Mahoney, Bailey           11 Midlakes              18-11.00  
 45 Buck, Paige               11 Romulus               18-10.00  
 46 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            18-02.50  
 47 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo              18-01.50  
 48 Verbridge-Day, Elena       9 Newark                17-10.50  
 49 Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace          17-09.00  
 50 Wilson McCleod, Alexandr   9 Canandaigua           17-06.50  
 51 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca          17-04.50  
 52 Ashley, Alainy            11 Red Creek             15-11.50  
 53 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           15-06.50  
 54 Eyrich, Annabelle          9 Clyde-Savann          15-05.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          36-10.00  
  2 Dillman, Sydney           11 Victor Centr          31-06.50  
  3 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              30-05.50  
  4 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              29-03.00  
  5 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.00  
  6 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          28-01.75  
  7 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          27-01.50  
  8 Olson, Annmarie           12 Canandaigua           25-06.25  
  9 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            25-05.75  
  9 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            25-05.75  
 11 White, Katie              12 Marion                25-02.75  
 12 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           24-10.50  
 13 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              22-00.75  
 14 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          21-11.50  
 15 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                21-11.25  
 16 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           21-00.00  
 17 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            20-07.50  
 18 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                20-03.25  
 19 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield              19-08.25  
 20 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           19-06.25  
 21 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket            19-03.75  
 22 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket            19-02.75  
 23 Bennett, Shyanne          12 Romulus               18-01.50  
 24 Wilson McCleod, Alexandr   9 Canandaigua           17-08.75  
 25 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           17-07.25  
 26 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo              17-04.25  
 27 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo              17-02.50  
 28 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           17-01.50  
 29 Ashley, Alainy            11 Red Creek             14-09.50  
 30 Buck, Paige               11 Romulus               14-00.75  
 31 Von Rhedey, Alena          9 Canandaigua           13-11.50  
 32 Lockwood, Danielle        11 Sodus Centra          13-03.00  
 33 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             12-06.50  
 34 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             11-01.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport                  8.05   6 
  2 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport                  8.36   4 
  3 Lovett, Jailah            10 Penfield                  8.41   1 
  4 Melendez, Gabbie          10 Victor Centr              8.44   3 
  5 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra              8.45   1 
  6 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                  8.49   2 
  7 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr              8.50   3 
  8 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield                  8.59   3 
  9 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                    8.59   2 
 10 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr              8.69   6 
 11 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra              8.71   1 
 12 Fallone, Maiah            10 Penfield                  8.73   2 
 13 MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield                  8.78   2 
 14 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport                  8.79   2 
 15 Goodrich, Hannah          11 Victor Centr              8.84   5 
 16 Zazulak, Emily             9 Victor Centr              8.86   4 
 17 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr              8.89   5 
 18 Rubino, Grace             11 Victor Centr              8.91   3 
 19 Rockefellar, Brooke       10 Midlakes                  8.98   2 
 20 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra              8.98   1 
 21 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr              8.99   5 
 22 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra              9.05   3 
 23 Aken, Emma                 9 Penfield                  9.06   4 
 24 James, Hannah              9 Fairport                  9.06   7 
 25 Cavuoto, Anna             11 Penfield                  9.08   2 
 26 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr              9.09   4 
 27 Gammill, Emily             9 Wayne Centra              9.10   1 
 28 Rogers, Alexis             9 Victor Centr              9.14   5 
 29 Goodrich, Alexandria       9 Victor Centr              9.16   4 
 30 Risley, Shae              10 Fairport                  9.16   6 
 31 Trybulski, Jane            9 Penfield                  9.19   4 
 32 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr              9.22   3 
 33 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra              9.23   1 
 34 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                     9.23   4 
 35 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr              9.24   3 
 36 Wing, Claire               9 Penfield                  9.34   4 
 37 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr              9.35   6 
 38 Shoots, Kate              12 Romulus                   9.35   7 
 39 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr              9.41   5 
 40 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr              9.44   6 
 41 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              9.45   1 
 42 Holm, Pandora              9 Victor Centr              9.45   6 
 43 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr              9.46   6 
 44 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr              9.46   5 
 45 Mollenkopf, Kennedy       10 Lyons                     9.52   5 
 46 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra              9.83   1 
 47 Doyle, Grace              10 Midlakes                 10.07   2 
 48 Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield                 10.11   7 
 49 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield                 10.14   7 
 50 Jansen, Gabby             10 Midlakes                 10.14   7 
 51 Luther, Shauntel          11 Newark                   10.14   6 
 52 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield                 10.20   7 
 53 Galbraith, Laura          10 Lyons                    11.22   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sears, Tori               12 Victor Centr             49.37   2 
  2 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr             50.76   1 
  3 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra             50.97   1 
  4 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   51.08   4 
  5 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra             51.10   1 
  6 Sherman, Janel            10 Fairport                 51.53   1 
  7 Zazulak, Emily             9 Victor Centr             52.15   5 
  8 Rubino, Grace             11 Victor Centr             52.42   1 
  9 Melendez, Gabbie          10 Victor Centr             52.60   2 
 10 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr             52.78   3 
 11 Allen, Savannah           10 Fairport                 52.98   1 
 12 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             53.05   2 
 13 Goodrich, Hannah          11 Victor Centr             53.11   3 
 14 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr             53.88   3 
 15 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr             54.21   4 
 16 Landrigan, Anaka           9 Wayne Centra             54.46   2 
 17 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr             54.66   5 
 18 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra             54.73   4 
 19 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr             55.92   4 
 20 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr             56.16   4 
 21 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr             57.06   3 
 22 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra             57.18   6 
 23 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr             57.27   5 
 24 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr             57.82   6 
 25 Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra             58.04   5 
 26 Rogers, Alexis             9 Victor Centr             58.04   4 
 27 Goodrich, Alexandria       9 Victor Centr             58.72   3 
 28 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra             58.77   5 
 29 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra             58.79   6 
 30 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr             58.86   5 
 31 Holm, Pandora              9 Victor Centr             59.35   6 
 32 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield               1:06.55   7 
 33 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield               1:10.49   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Dena               10 Fairport               2:00.36  
  2 Egan, Elizabeth            9 Fairport               2:06.12  
  3 Killgrove, Heather         9 Red Creek              2:26.66  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel            9 Fairport               3:58.77  
  2 Cronin, Nicole            10 Fairport               4:00.97  
  3 Killgrove, Heather         9 Red Creek              4:20.83  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           5:33.81  
  2 Marciano, Rebecca         11 Victor Centr           6:05.88  
  3 Robinson, Cassie          12 Victor Centr           6:08.21  
  4 Heltz, Allison            10 Victor Centr           6:09.30  
  5 Rucci, Liliana            11 Victor Centr           6:15.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Savannah           10 Fairport                 10.71  
  2 Sears, Tori               12 Victor Centr             10.88  
  3 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             11.26  
  4 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 11.43  
  5 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             11.75  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:08.31  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                       2:16.56  
     1) Lovett, Jailah 10               2) Wing, Claire 9                 
     3) Trybulski, Jane 9               4) Aken, Emma 9                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'B'                                12:25.33  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  2 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes               4-00.00  
  3 Bonowitz, Rhiannon        11 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield               5-06.00  
  1 Jackson, Kennedy          10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Chisi, Sithembile (Thimb  10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Kaitlyn           11 Fairport              13-00.00  
  2 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield              12-05.00  
  2 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr          12-05.00  
  4 Cavuoto, Anna             11 Penfield              12-00.00  
  5 Trybulski, Jane            9 Penfield              11-11.00  
 -- Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Fallone, Maiah            10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport              28-04.00  
  2 Landrigan, Anaka           9 Wayne Centra          24-10.50  
  3 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes              23-04.00  
 -- Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 23-02.00  
  2 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       11 Victor Centr          22-07.00  
  3 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra          21-05.00  
  4 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 21-03.50  
  5 Mancini, Daaniela         10 Victor Centr          19-07.50  
  6 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra          19-01.00  
  7 Shorter, Cerissa          10 Penfield              18-09.00  
  8 Buck, Barbara              9 Penfield              18-02.50  
  9 Doyle, Grace              10 Midlakes              17-00.00  
 10 Bator, Emily              10 Midlakes              15-11.00  
 11 Nguyen, Lilly             10 Penfield              14-08.00  
 12 Holleran, Alexis          10 Penfield               9-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buck, Barbara              9 Penfield              24-01.00  
  2 Holleran, Alexis          10 Penfield              22-03.25  
  3 Shorter, Cerissa          10 Penfield              20-11.25  
  4 Cormack, Kelsey           11 Penfield              15-01.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Zachaiah       8 East Rochest              8.64   1 
  2 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra              8.86   1 
  3 Kuhn, Emma                 7 Newark                    8.88   4 
  4 DeTaeye, Sadie             7 Newark                    8.90   4 
  5 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra              8.95   1 
  6 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra              9.07   1 
  7 McCullough, Janai          8 East Rochest              9.10   1 
  8 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.13   3 
  9 Martinez, Aaliyah          8 Sodus Centra              9.61   2 
 10 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra              9.74   1 
 11 Leiter, Meghan             8 Palmyra-Mace              9.78   2 
 12 Mazur, Joianna             8 Red Jacket                9.85   1 
 13 Lara-Garcia, Isabella      7 Newark                   10.02   4 
 14 Martinez, Jennifer         8 Sodus Centra             10.09   4 
 15 Black, Lea                 8 Palmyra-Mace             10.22   2 
 16 Wessie, Natalie            7 Sodus Centra             10.35   2 
 17 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace             10.35   3 
 18 Gahr, Montana              7 Sodus Centra             10.50   3 
 19 Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest             10.65   2 
 20 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest             10.74   2 
 21 Proulx, Destiny            8 East Rochest             11.40   3 
 22 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo                 12.71   3 
 -- Gomez, Angelina            8 East Rochest               DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra             48.03   2 
  2 Bates, Natalie             7 Newark                   51.37   1 
  3 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra             51.38   2 
  4 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra             51.41   2 
  5 DeTaeye, Sadie             7 Newark                   51.43   3 
  6 Johnson, Aionna            8 Palmyra-Mace             52.04   1 
  7 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra             52.53   2 
  8 Singletary, Zachaiah       8 East Rochest             53.05   1 
  9 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                   53.45   1 
 10 Weaver, Heather            8 Palmyra-Mace             55.53   2 
 11 McCullough, Janai          8 East Rochest             57.54   1 
 12 Mazur, Joianna             8 Red Jacket               59.27   3 
 13 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra             59.62   2 
 14 Martinez, Aaliyah          8 Sodus Centra             59.63   4 
 15 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                 1:00.23   4 
 16 Gomez, Angelina            8 East Rochest           1:01.36   3 
 17 Brooks, Makayla            7 Sodus Centra           1:03.05   3 
 18 Martinez, Jennifer         8 Sodus Centra           1:06.93   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           2:09.71  
  2 Dunstan, Alaska            8 Wayne Centra           2:16.05  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace           3:44.31  
  2 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           3:47.38  
  3 Lloyd, Leah                8 Palmyra-Mace           3:47.41  
  4 Dunstan, Alaska            8 Wayne Centra           3:59.18  
  5 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace           4:21.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             10.81  
  2 Emma, Robbins              8 Newark                   11.60  
  3 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra             11.79  
  4 Sulkowski, Kristy          8 Newark                   12.40  
  5 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest             15.02  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:08.57  
     1) Frink, Omelia 8                 2) Shales, Peyton 8               
     3) Schojan, Caitlin 8              4) Runkle, Aubrey 8               
  2 Newark  'D'                                         2:09.89  
     1) Sulkowski, Kristy 8             2) Kuhn, Emma 7                   
     3) Bates, Natalie 7                4) Emma, Robbins 8                
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:13.23  
     1) Weaver, Heather 8               2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 7        
     3) Correa-Godsey, Eden 7           4) Johnson, Aionna 8              
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:20.97  
     1) Burr, Cianna 7                  2) Wessie, Natalie 7              
     3) Pozos, Yolanda 8                4) Allen, Jenna 7                 
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Correa-Godsey, Eden        7 Palmyra-Mace          11-07.00  
  2 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace          11-02.00  
  3 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                11-00.50  
 -- Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Leiter, Meghan             8 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace          21-03.50  
  2 Pearce, Madeline           7 Palmyra-Mace          20-11.50  
  3 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace          18-04.50  
  4 Black, Lea                 8 Palmyra-Mace          16-08.50  
  5 Gahr, Montana              7 Sodus Centra          15-09.50  
  6 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo              14-07.00  
  7 Proulx, Destiny            8 East Rochest          12-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann              6.75   1 
  2 Fenn, Khaleel             12 Fairport                  7.03   5 
  3 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield                  7.10   1 
  4 Frank, Andy               10 Penfield                  7.11   2 
  5 Zariczny, Nathan          11 Penfield                  7.12   2 
  6 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport                  7.13   2 
  7 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra              7.13   1 
  8 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                    7.17   1 
  9 Scott, Andy               12 Penfield                  7.20   1 
 10 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                  7.20   2 
 11 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                    7.22   5 
 12 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra              7.26   1 
 13 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest              7.30   7 
 14 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                    7.31   3 
 15 McCarthy, Lowell          12 Penfield                  7.31   1 
 16 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua               7.32   3 
 17 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                    7.45   5 
 18 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                     7.46   4 
 19 Gilpin, Sam               12 Newark                    7.46   3 
 20 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann              7.47   4 
 21 Velazquez, Chaz           11 Penfield                  7.48   3 
 22 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes                  7.51   3 
 23 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua               7.53   3 
 24 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr              7.54   2 
 25 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                  7.55   5 
 26 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  7.55   7 
 27 Fain, Alex                11 Penfield                  7.55   5 
 28 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                     7.57   5 
 29 Wong, Evan                11 Canandaigua               7.59   5 
 30 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.60   4 
 31 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra              7.62   7 
 32 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca              7.63   2 
 33 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                    7.64   4 
 34 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra              7.65   6 
 35 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra              7.66   1 
 36 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr              7.69   4 
 37 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C              7.71   6 
 38 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra              7.77   6 
 39 Castillo, Enrique         11 Newark                    7.77   4 
 40 Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca              7.80   2 
 41 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua               7.88   7 
 42 Green, Tajhmere            9 Newark                    7.92   6 
 43 Huynh, Henry              10 Newark                    7.92   5 
 44 Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                    7.93   6 
 45 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                     7.93   9 
 46 Logins, Isaiah            11 Newark                    7.94   8 
 47 Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield                  8.07   8 
 48 VanVleck, Anthony         11 Waterloo                  8.09  11 
 49 Demyda, Antonio           10 Wayne Centra              8.10   3 
 50 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo                  8.18   9 
 50 Dixon, Andrew             10 Canandaigua               8.18   7 
 52 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes                  8.18   8 
 53 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra              8.22   9 
 54 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.22   8 
 55 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua               8.35   8 
 56 Freer, Allen               9 Red Creek                 8.36   9 
 57 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.45   8 
 58 Brown, AJ                  9 Newark                    8.45   6 
 59 Hoy, Ryan                 12 Wayne Centra              8.51   7 
 60 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra              8.51   9 
 61 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann              8.53  11 
 62 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest              8.53  10 
 63 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca              8.66  11 
 64 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                  8.74  11 
 65 Cahoon, Nash              10 Williamson C              8.77   9 
 66 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra              8.87   9 
 67 Parks, Caziah             11 Newark                    9.03   6 
 68 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes                  9.03  10 
 69 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca              9.30  11 
 70 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                     9.32  10 
 71 Jensen, Dylan             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.76  11 
 72 Diaz, Alex                10 Waterloo                 11.89  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr             37.99   1 
  2 Gordon, Liam              12 Fairport                 38.95   1 
  3 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             39.28   1 
  4 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann             39.95   2 
  5 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             40.20   6 
  6 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest             40.90   9 
  7 Winn, Kevin               12 Fairport                 40.97   3 
  8 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             40.99   6 
  9 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest             41.08   4 
 10 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   41.13   2 
 11 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace             41.40   3 
 12 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                   41.41   6 
 13 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua              41.49   3 
 14 Walters, Nolan            10 Victor Centr             41.59   5 
 15 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   41.61   3 
 16 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr             41.78   3 
 17 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket               41.85   5 
 18 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca             41.95   1 
 19 Pullano, John             11 Penfield                 41.96   2 
 20 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua              42.06   4 
 21 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   42.17   2 
 22 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             42.28   7 
 23 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                 42.40   4 
 24 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  42.48   6 
 25 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr             42.66   4 
 26 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                    42.73   4 
 27 Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca             43.01   1 
 28 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             43.06   9 
 29 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua              43.09   5 
 30 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra             43.37   8 
 31 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                   43.48   8 
 32 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket               43.52   5 
 33 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra             43.57   9 
 34 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra             43.57   2 
 35 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket               43.73   7 
 36 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket               43.78   7 
 37 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr             44.13   5 
 38 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket               44.25   7 
 39 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra             44.47   6 
 40 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace             44.52   8 
 41 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket               45.17   8 
 42 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca             45.43   2 
 43 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             45.84   9 
 44 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca             46.46  14 
 45 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               46.62   8 
 46 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo                 46.95  12 
 47 Dixon, Andrew             10 Canandaigua              47.03  10 
 48 VanVleck, Anthony         11 Waterloo                 47.16  13 
 49 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace             47.17   9 
 50 Freer, Allen               9 Red Creek                47.33  11 
 51 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket               47.36   9 
 52 Demyda, Antonio           10 Wayne Centra             47.55  11 
 53 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             47.64  11 
 54 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra             47.75  12 
 55 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                 48.53  14 
 56 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             49.29  11 
 57 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra             49.34  11 
 58 Borland, Ryan              9 Waterloo                 49.91  12 
 59 Monachino, Joey           11 East Rochest             49.92  13 
 60 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua              50.35  10 
 61 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             50.35  11 
 62 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket               51.84  12 
 63 Gates, Jonathon            9 East Rochest             54.40  13 
 64 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua              55.19  13 
 65 Diaz, Alex                10 Waterloo               1:12.27  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Ben             11 Fairport               1:27.82   1 
  2 Markle, Nathan            12 Fairport               1:28.37   1 
  3 McCarthy, Lowell          12 Penfield               1:29.54   1 
  4 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield               1:29.99   1 
  5 Schraver, Samuel          11 Fairport               1:30.38   2 
  6 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           1:31.82   2 
  7 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr           1:31.82   1 
  8 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes               1:33.77   4 
  9 Kozody, Mason             10 Fairport               1:33.78   2 
 10 Frank, Andy               10 Penfield               1:33.79   1 
 11 Pullano, John             11 Penfield               1:34.52   1 
 12 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C           1:35.38   2 
 13 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            1:35.91   3 
 14 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield               1:36.04   1 
 15 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                 1:36.10   2 
 16 Henretta, Sean            10 Fairport               1:36.17   2 
 17 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             1:36.28   3 
 18 Viggiani, Sam             12 Canandaigua            1:36.68   2 
 19 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:37.17   7 
 20 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek              1:37.77   4 
 21 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport               1:39.72   4 
 22 Orcutt, Dylan             11 Fairport               1:39.81   4 
 23 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           1:40.97   4 
 24 Velazquez, Chaz           11 Penfield               1:41.58   2 
 25 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket             1:41.62   3 
 26 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           1:41.71   3 
 27 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                1:42.58   3 
 28 Cantwell, Jeff            12 Williamson C           1:42.89   3 
 29 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           1:43.15   5 
 30 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C           1:43.28   2 
 31 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra           1:43.61   3 
 32 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield               1:43.84   3 
 33 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           1:43.85   4 
 34 Abel, Robbie               9 Marcus Whitm           1:43.93   5 
 35 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           1:44.35   3 
 36 Fain, Alex                11 Penfield               1:45.17   5 
 37 Ceron, Luis                9 Williamson C           1:45.65   4 
 38 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket             1:48.61   5 
 39 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield               1:48.91   4 
 40 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca           1:49.12   7 
 41 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           1:49.64   5 
 42 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket             1:50.28   5 
 43 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra           1:50.49   6 
 44 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket             1:51.70   5 
 45 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest           1:52.19   5 
 46 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           1:53.11   6 
 47 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           1:55.21   4 
 48 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           1:55.81   6 
 49 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket             1:56.37   5 
 50 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket             1:56.67   5 
 51 Childs, Liam              10 Newark                 1:57.00   6 
 52 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest           1:58.40   7 
 53 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           1:58.45   6 
 54 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket             1:59.38   6 
 55 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra           2:00.76   6 
 56 Turner, Hayden             9 Sodus Centra           2:01.79   6 
 57 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           2:02.46   6 
 58 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           2:03.61   7 
 59 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket             2:06.01   7 
 60 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest           2:08.43   7 
 61 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca           2:08.60   7 
 62 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua            2:10.51   7 
 63 Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra           2:10.72   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield               2:41.77   1 
  2 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           2:45.58   1 
  3 Rouhana, Majd             11 Fairport               2:46.12   1 
  4 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Penfield               2:50.59   1 
  5 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           2:51.38   3 
  6 Davis, Conor              12 Penfield               2:52.77   1 
  7 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           2:54.21   1 
  8 Henretta, Sean            10 Fairport               2:54.91   1 
  9 Kissinger, Brent          10 Fairport               2:55.91   1 
 10 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                2:57.56   1 
 11 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 2:59.12   1 
 12 Battaglia, Max            12 Penfield               3:00.98   1 
 13 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann           3:02.54   1 
 14 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield               3:02.96   1 
 15 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           3:08.43   3 
 16 Abel, Robbie               9 Marcus Whitm           3:13.46   2 
 17 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           3:13.94   2 
 18 Bellinger, Ryan           12 Victor Centr           3:14.11   2 
 19 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket             3:14.94   1 
 20 Turner, Hayden             9 Sodus Centra           3:15.75   2 
 21 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra           3:16.95   2 
 22 Crymer, Noshua            12 Red Creek              3:17.54   2 
 23 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm           3:18.26   2 
 24 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           3:19.79   2 
 25 Nesbitt, Holden           11 Lyons                  3:19.84   2 
 26 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest           3:23.75   3 
 27 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm           3:24.20   2 
 28 Fisher, Ian               12 Waterloo               3:25.61   3 
 29 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket             3:26.29   2 
 30 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo               3:26.72   3 
 31 Tumbiolo, Collin          12 Waterloo               3:32.80   3 
 32 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           3:32.91   3 
 33 Diaz, Peter               10 Waterloo               3:33.53   3 
 34 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             3:36.26   2 
 35 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca           3:40.43   3 
 36 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo               3:41.67   3 
 37 Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra           3:44.39   3 
 38 Williams, Jordan           9 Williamson C           3:48.21   2 
 39 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           4:03.44   3 
 40 Schmitt, Riley             9 Williamson C           4:05.23   2 
 41 Sciandra, Mason            9 Palmyra-Mace           4:08.48   3 
 42 Kelsey, Alexander          9 Clyde-Savann           4:40.33   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farnham, Brad             12 Penfield               4:37.31   1 
  2 Bulkeley, Ben             11 Fairport               4:39.95   1 
  3 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           4:40.91   1 
  4 Murphy, Jack              12 Penfield               4:42.30   1 
  5 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm           4:43.22   1 
  6 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           4:55.66   1 
  7 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek              4:55.95   1 
  8 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           4:57.47   1 
  9 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           4:59.10   1 
 10 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr           4:59.82   2 
 11 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           5:00.29   1 
 12 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 5:00.56   1 
 13 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr           5:01.10   2 
 14 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           5:01.14   1 
 15 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C           5:01.75   2 
 16 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               5:03.46   2 
 17 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           5:07.45   1 
 18 Callard, Jack             11 Fairport               5:08.30   1 
 19 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest           5:08.67   2 
 20 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           5:09.94   2 
 21 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek              5:14.15   1 
 22 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               5:16.15   2 
 23 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           5:17.88   2 
 24 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket             5:24.80   2 
 25 Cora, Duvante             11 Waterloo               5:25.61   2 
 26 Crymer, Noshua            12 Red Creek              5:26.44   2 
 27 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra           5:29.76   2 
 28 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:30.71   1 
 29 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.34   2 
 30 Greene, Terrance          11 Newark                 5:39.05   2 
 31 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           5:39.97   2 
 32 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C           5:52.47   2 
 33 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo               6:20.44   3 
 34 Spina, Blake              11 Waterloo               6:20.53   3 
 35 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           6:20.54   3 
 36 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                 6:22.55   3 
 37 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo               6:27.10   3 
 38 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           6:27.61   3 
 39 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                 6:27.72   3 
 40 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           6:36.50   3 
 41 Chagoya, Manuel           10 Clyde-Savann           6:50.89   3 
 42 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             6:55.08   3 
 43 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C           7:07.32   3 
 44 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest           7:08.50   3 
 45 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson C           7:14.81   3 
 46 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           7:31.09   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                10:07.25  
  2 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm          10:09.72  
  3 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace          10:25.21  
  4 Abell, Matt               10 Fairport              10:41.55  
  5 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          10:49.02  
  6 Liberatore, Sam           11 Fairport              10:49.85  
  7 Gauronski, Zachary        10 Penfield              10:51.28  
  8 Marchese, Jake            10 Penfield              10:53.02  
  9 Pallatto, Coleton         11 Fairport              11:05.14  
 10 Jones, Alex               12 Canandaigua           11:09.38  
 11 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             11:25.43  
 12 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra          11:37.40  
 13 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace          11:49.24  
 14 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                11:56.96  
 15 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek             12:04.17  
 16 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          12:07.69  
 17 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                12:09.05  
 18 Alger, Hunter              9 Waterloo              12:43.33  
 19 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra          13:01.85  
 20 Wessie, Duane             11 Sodus Centra          13:02.12  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport                  8.36   1 
  2 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  8.55   1 
  3 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  8.71   1 
  4 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr              8.96   1 
  5 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport                  8.98   1 
  6 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              9.23   1 
  7 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                    9.72   2 
  8 Maxwell, Jon              11 Victor Centr              9.87   1 
  9 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C             10.01   2 
 10 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr             10.27   2 
 11 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             10.38   3 
 12 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             10.46   3 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               10.56   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                   10.66   2 
 15 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                   10.84   3 
 16 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             10.91   2 
 17 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             11.39   3 
 18 Bailey, Greg              10 Clyde-Savann             11.69   3 
 19 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             11.74   3 
 20 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra             11.91   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:39.08   1 
     1) Pizzi, Joe 10                   2) Scott, Andy 12                 
     3) McCarthy, Lowell 12             4) Frank, Andy 10                 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:40.88   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:40.94   5 
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:41.56   1 
     1) Schmid, Jacob 11                2) Higgins, Preston 12            
     3) Harrington, Ben 12              4) Amish, Steven 10               
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:43.52   1 
     1) Niles, Nate 12                  2) Niles, AJ 10                   
     3) Cantwell, Jeff 12               4) Belmont, Clayton 12            
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:43.84   2 
     1) Gleason, Dillon 12              2) Reed-Corcoran, Blake 10        
     3) Rizzo, Casey 12                 4) Viggiani, Sam 12               
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:43.94   3 
     1) McFadden, Josh 12               2) Cort, Aiden 9                  
     3) Martin, Isaiah 10               4) Westbrook, Nathan 11           
  8 Penfield  'B'                                       1:45.06   1 
     1) Wynn, Trenton 10                2) Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 9         
     3) Velazquez, Chaz 11              4) Zariczny, Nathan 11            
  9 Marion  'A'                                         1:45.62   1 
     1) Colon, Noah 11                  2) Russell, Matt 10               
     3) Buirch, Nic 11                  4) Enright, Allen 10              
 10 Newark  'A'                                         1:46.92   2 
     1) Myers, Daekwon 11               2) Gilpin, Sam 12                 
     3) Cintron, Jayden 11              4) Castillo, Enrique 11           
 11 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:47.19   3 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:47.61   2 
 13 Canandaigua  'B'                                    1:48.77   2 
     1) Herrick, Jon 10                 2) Thomas, Grant 10               
     3) Wong, Evan 11                   4) Johnson, Matt 11               
 14 Red Jacket  'C'                                     1:49.61   3 
     1) Gerlock, Seth 10                2) Scharf, John 10                
     3) Coates, Zachary 10              4) Pratt, Josh 10                 
 15 Lyons  'A'                                          1:53.12   3 
     1) Donavan, Kemp 11                2) Stewart, Deon 10               
     3) DeHaven, CJ 11                  4) Dietschler, Liam 10            
 16 Red Jacket  'D'                                     1:53.54   4 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 9           2) Baley, Tim 9                   
     3) Obit, Chase 9                   4) Mazur, Jaden 9                 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                1:55.10   4 
     1) Jeffery, Nicholas 11            2) Downs, Jacob 10                
     3) Smith, Hayden 11                4) Wahl, C.J. 11                  
 18 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:55.52   5 
     1) Furber, Jack 10                 2) Morris, Isaiah 12              
     3) Cromartie, Tyre 10              4) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 11  
 19 Wayne Central  'B'                                  1:55.73   2 
     1) Flannery, James 10              2) Jantzi, Justin 9               
     3) Barber, Desmond 12              4) Beha, Josh 9                   
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:57.09   4 
     1) Bullock, Cody 10                2) Dillon, Chris 12               
     3) Green, Kyle 9                   4) Eckler, Ben 11                 
 21 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:57.86   5 
     1) Myers, Nick 10                  2) Tewari, Varun 11               
     3) Ferrara, Lucas 10               4) Butler, Carson 11              
 22 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:02.20   3 
     1) Zuniga, Kevin 11                2) Belmont, Joe 10                
     3) Smith, Gideon 12                4) Ceron, Luis 9                  
 23 Newark  'B'                                         2:02.90   3 
     1) Green, Tajhmere 9               2) Kemp, Robert 9                 
     3) Brown, AJ 9                     4) Thompson, Zach 12              
 24 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:03.80   2 
 25 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:07.12   5 
     1) Schaertl, Devon 11              2) Terrore, Adam 10               
     3) Perry, Nathan 10                4) Coyne, Trenton 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:51.79  
     1) Pullano, John 11                2) Senall, Tyler 11               
     3) Murphy, Jack 12                 4) Farnham, Brad 12               
  2 Sodus Central  'B'                                  9:20.60  
     1) Williams, Escol 12              2) Wessie, Duane 11               
     3) Martinez, Luis 10               4) Baker, Matthew 11              
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:20.92  
     1) VanDuyne, Jair 12               2) Ott, Jason 12                  
     3) Marullo, Greg 11                4) Lamar, Will 10                 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:22.97  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:28.89  
     1) Shuster, Glen 11                2) Brignall, Hunter 10            
     3) Porter, Jeremy 9                4) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 11        
  6 Newark  'A'                                         9:32.17  
     1) Mantz, Breandan 12              2) Nower, Zech 12                 
     3) Greene, Terrance 11             4) Custer, Brandon 12             
  7 South Seneca  'A'                                   9:37.00  
     1) Robinson, Brett 12              2) Scesny, Tryston 9              
     3) Mosher, Krys 12                 4) Hawley, Scott 12               
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:38.60  
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:46.20  
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:48.25  
 11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons  'A'                           9:50.83  
     1) Fowler, Michael 10              2) Atwater, Sam 11                
     3) Yates, Hunter 12                4) Chagoya, Manuel 10             
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:53.83  
     1) Grell, JD 12                    2) Jones, Tyler 11                
     3) Korherr, Chris 8                4) Schmeelk, Trayton 10           
 13 Lyons  'A'                                         10:42.96  
     1) Nesbitt, Holden 11              2) Strong, Jacob 10               
     3) Casalmir, Eduardo 10            4) Armstrong, Michael 10          
 14 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:57.49  
     1) Backus, Jacob 10                2) DeLand, Kenny 10               
     3) MacCammon, Hunter 10            4) Klusek, Garrett 10             
 15 Williamson Central  'B'                            11:16.82  
     1) Smith, Ty 10                    2) Williams, Jordan 9             
     3) Schreiber, Adam 10              4) Buehler, Gavin 10              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Fenix             10 Red Creek              5-08.00  
  2 Fenn, Khaleel             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Colcord, Max              12 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  4 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr           5-04.00  
  4 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr           5-04.00  
  4 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport               5-04.00  
  7 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  8 Thompson, Zach            12 Newark                 4-09.00  
  8 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                 4-09.00  
  8 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 11 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C           4-06.00  
 12 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 -- Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua           13-00.00  
  2 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              12-00.00  
  3 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              11-06.00  
  3 Maxwell, Jon              11 Victor Centr          11-06.00  
  5 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  6 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport               9-03.00  
  7 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           8-06.00  
  7 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  7 Armstrong, Michael        10 Lyons                  8-06.00  
 10 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 7-09.00  
 10 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           7-09.00  
 -- Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca                NH  
 -- Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              20-03.00  
  2 Schneggenburger, Trevor   10 Fairport              19-09.50  
  3 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          18-09.00  
  4 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann          18-06.00  
  5 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              18-03.00  
  6 Burger, Fenix             10 Red Creek             18-00.00  
  7 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra          17-03.50  
  8 Forsgren, Dallin          11 Fairport              17-02.50  
  9 Gordon, Liam              12 Fairport              16-07.50  
 10 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                16-06.00  
 11 Porter, Jeremy             9 Mynderse Aca          16-02.50  
 12 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra          16-01.50  
 13 Gilpin, Sam               12 Newark                16-00.00  
 14 Scott, Andy               12 Penfield              15-04.00  
 15 Borland, Ryan              9 Waterloo              14-06.50  
 16 Childs, Liam              10 Newark                14-05.50  
 17 Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca          13-11.50  
 18 Minguez, Isaac            10 Waterloo              13-08.50  
 19 Diaz, Peter               10 Waterloo              12-10.00  
 20 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest          12-04.50  
 21 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo              12-01.00  
 22 Jensen, Dylan             10 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.00  
 -- Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport              43-10.50  
  2 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              42-01.50  
  3 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              41-06.25  
  4 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          40-03.25  
  5 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          40-00.25  
  6 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          39-11.25  
  7 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              39-11.00  
  8 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca          38-04.25  
  9 Schneggenburger, Trevor   10 Fairport              37-01.50  
 10 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua           36-04.00  
 11 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             36-02.00  
 12 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua           35-11.00  
 13 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra          35-01.00  
 14 Mann, Alec                11 Clyde-Savann          34-11.00  
 15 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra          34-10.25  
 16 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.00  
 17 Castiglione, Joseph        9 Waterloo              31-03.50  
 18 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm          30-01.50  
 19 Minguez, Isaac            10 Waterloo              26-00.00  
 20 Bailey, Greg              10 Clyde-Savann          24-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          39-10.50  
  2 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes              37-07.00  
  3 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                37-01.50  
  4 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           36-10.00  
  5 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            36-01.50  
  6 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            35-11.50  
  7 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             35-00.00  
  8 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           34-08.00  
  9 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           34-06.50  
 10 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield              33-05.50  
 11 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          33-03.00  
 12 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          33-01.00  
 13 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          32-06.00  
 14 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           32-05.00  
 15 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              31-10.00  
 16 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          31-07.50  
 17 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          31-07.00  
 18 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo              31-06.75  
 19 Siddiqui, Ayman           10 Penfield              31-02.00  
 19 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          31-02.00  
 21 Bastedo, Noah             10 Clyde-Savann          30-11.00  
 22 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes              30-10.00  
 23 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            30-04.00  
 24 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          29-07.25  
 25 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann          28-11.50  
 26 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          28-06.00  
 27 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket            28-04.00  
 28 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          28-02.50  
 29 Thompson, Zach            12 Newark                27-11.00  
 30 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           27-05.50  
 31 Espinoza, Jose            11 Williamson C          26-10.00  
 32 Finnerty, Christian       10 Red Creek             26-04.50  
 33 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                26-03.50  
 34 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          26-00.00  
 35 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket            25-09.50  
 36 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           25-02.00  
 37 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            25-01.00  
 38 Bittel, Andrew            10 Canandaigua           25-00.25  
 39 Brown, AJ                  9 Newark                24-07.25  
 40 Hubright, Nate            12 Newark                24-06.00  
 41 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                 23-07.00  
 42 Valente, Dean             11 Canandaigua           20-02.75  
 43 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra          19-04.00  
 44 Gates, Jonathon            9 East Rochest          15-00.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          60-08.25  
  2 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           46-06.00  
  3 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket            42-03.25  
  4 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                39-07.25  
  5 Espinoza, Jose            11 Williamson C          39-02.50  
  6 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           38-02.00  
  7 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           37-04.25  
  8 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           35-11.00  
  9 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield              35-01.00  
 10 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            34-08.25  
 11 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          33-04.00  
 12 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            31-11.75  
 13 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           31-00.00  
 14 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           30-10.00  
 15 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          30-07.50  
 16 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              30-05.25  
 17 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-00.00  
 18 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            29-09.50  
 19 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          29-04.50  
 20 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo              29-01.50  
 21 Finnerty, Christian       10 Red Creek             28-05.50  
 22 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          27-11.00  
 23 Siddiqui, Ayman           10 Penfield              27-10.25  
 24 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          26-02.00  
 25 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket            25-11.50  
 26 Scales, Brandon           10 Marcus Whitm          25-07.00  
 27 Bittel, Andrew            10 Canandaigua           21-07.00  
 -- Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield                  7.27   1 
  2 McKessy, Liam             11 Fairport                  7.32   1 
  3 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                  7.33   1 
  4 Trybulski, Daniel         11 Penfield                  7.44   1 
  5 Cheek, Izaiah             11 Fairport                  7.49   1 
  6 Williams, Sean             9 Fairport                  7.79   2 
  7 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield                  7.87   1 
  8 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield                  7.88   2 
  9 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport                  7.92   2 
 10 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr              7.98   3 
 11 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr              8.04   3 
 12 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr              8.08   3 
 13 Faticone, Tommy           11 Penfield                  8.08   1 
 14 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr              8.22   3 
 15 Bruno, Alex               10 Penfield                  8.29   3 
 16 Szulgit, Ben              11 Penfield                  8.34   2 
 17 Vanostrand, Devon         10 Midlakes                  8.38   3 
 18 Murray, Brennan            9 Penfield                  8.41   2 
 19 Gavette, Nathan           10 Midlakes                  8.52   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKessy, Liam             11 Fairport                 42.22   1 
  2 Williams, Sean             9 Fairport                 43.47   1 
  3 Cheek, Izaiah             11 Fairport                 44.04   2 
  4 Broyles, Joshua           12 Victor Centr             44.74   1 
  5 Hadley, Chris             10 Fairport                 44.99   1 
  6 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr             45.91   1 
  7 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr             46.20   2 
  8 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr             47.34   2 
  9 Sereno, Max               10 Victor Centr             49.12   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield               1:44.55   1 
  2 Bulkeley, Sam              9 Fairport               1:47.47   1 
  3 Barret, Will               9 Fairport               1:47.88   1 
  4 Johanneman, Nathan         9 Penfield               1:49.15   2 
  5 Bruno, Alex               10 Penfield               1:51.72   2 
  6 Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield               1:51.77   1 
  7 Verbree, Owen             10 Penfield               1:52.12   2 
  8 Markle, Nick               9 Fairport               1:52.40   1 
  9 Harrington, Mason          9 Penfield               1:53.86   1 
 10 Yonker, Tyler              9 Penfield               1:56.32   2 
 11 Cort, Aiden                9 Midlakes               1:57.47   2 
 12 Murty, Ben                 9 Penfield               1:58.32   2 
 13 Geoca, Zachery             9 Penfield               2:11.80   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutzer, Jonathan          11 Fairport               3:05.95  
  2 Williams, Zach            11 Fairport               3:06.88  
  3 Kolczynski, Sean          11 Fairport               3:07.48  
  4 Johanneman, Nathan         9 Penfield               3:08.27  
  5 Verbree, Owen             10 Penfield               3:08.75  
  6 Watson, Derek             10 Fairport               3:13.01  
  7 Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield               3:16.21  
  8 O'Connor, Aidan            9 Fairport               3:19.22  
  9 Polowchak, Jake           10 Fairport               3:20.72  
 10 Yonker, Tyler              9 Penfield               3:23.55  
 11 Hickey, Cadin              9 Fairport               3:24.01  
 12 Harrington, Mason          9 Penfield               3:25.10  
 13 Geoca, Zachery             9 Penfield               3:30.81  
 14 Murty, Ben                 9 Penfield               3:32.29  
 15 Buchovecky, Matt          10 Victor Centr           3:48.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               5:38.58  
  2 Silence, Alex             11 Fairport               5:40.94  
  3 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes               5:46.38  
  4 Blyth, Matt               11 Fairport               5:48.91  
  5 DeLand, Kenny             10 Midlakes               5:52.07  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amadori, Aiden            10 Fairport              11:43.99  
  2 Burmeister, Josh          10 Fairport              11:50.53  
  3 Welch, Nate               10 Fairport              12:19.99  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest             12.87  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                       1:46.65  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                       1:47.52  
     1) Trybulski, Daniel 11            2) Fain, Alex 11                  
     3) Ewell, Chris 10                 4) Faticone, Tommy 11             
  3 Sodus Central  'B'                                  1:59.89  
     1) Caruana, Santo 9                2) Miranda, Edgar 9               
     3) Caruana, Tristan 9              4) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 9      
  4 Penfield  'D'                                       2:07.54  
     1) Farnham, Nathan 10              2) Siddiqui, Ayman 10             
     3) Bourcy, John 9                  4) Abbott, Spencer 10             
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport               5-04.00  
  2 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield               5-00.00  
  3 Martin, Isaiah            10 Midlakes               4-09.00  
  4 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'May, Jakob              10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  2 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr           7-09.00  
  2 Murray, Brennan            9 Penfield               7-09.00  
 -- Maxwell, Nathan            9 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broyles, Joshua           12 Victor Centr          15-03.00  
  2 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport              15-00.00  
  3 Kozolowski, Chris         10 Penfield              14-08.50  
  4 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport              14-08.00  
  5 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport              14-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hadley, Chris             10 Fairport              33-05.50  
  2 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport              32-02.50  
  3 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport              30-11.50  
  4 Hughes, William           10 Fairport              30-10.00  
  5 Kozolowski, Chris         10 Penfield              29-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr          32-02.00  
  2 Hughes, William           10 Fairport              30-03.25  
  3 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield              29-01.50  
  4 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              26-07.75  
  5 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr          25-02.25  
  6 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest          21-10.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield              28-10.00  
  2 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              22-06.75  
 -- Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr                ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Ricky               8 Marion                    7.90   1 
  2 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek                 8.33   1 
  3 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra              8.54   1 
  4 Mumford, Trey              8 Waterloo                  8.90   2 
  5 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek                 9.12   1 
  6 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek                 9.18   1 
  7 Merrell, David             7 Wayne Centra              9.22   1 
  8 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket                9.24   2 
  9 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest              9.31   2 
 10 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra              9.52   1 
 11 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket                9.59   2 
 12 Lockwood, Brody            8 East Rochest             10.05   3 
 13 Crawford, James            7 Newark                   10.10   3 
 14 Campbell, Crystian         7 Newark                   10.46   3 
 15 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra             10.47   1 
 16 Stewert, James             7 Palmyra-Mace             11.86   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Ricky               8 Marion                   45.16   1 
  2 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket               49.98   1 
  3 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra             51.00   2 
  4 Orbaker, TyRee             7 Newark                   51.45   3 
  5 George-Cady, Caleb         7 Newark                   53.15   1 
  6 Merrell, David             7 Wayne Centra             53.29   2 
  7 Wahl, Trevor               8 Wayne Centra             53.88   1 
  8 Lanse, Aiden               7 Newark                   53.98   4 
  9 Lambert, Elijah            7 Palmyra-Mace             54.50   3 
 10 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra             56.27   1 
 11 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket               57.06   3 
 12 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek                57.11   1 
 13 Janto, Holden              7 Palmyra-Mace             58.24   3 
 14 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm             58.63   2 
 15 Tonkinson, Donald          7 Newark                   58.67   4 
 16 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket             1:01.78   3 
 17 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra           1:03.32   2 
 18 DeRidder, Johnathan        7 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.58   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rook, Dan                  7 Wayne Centra           1:58.22  
  2 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket             2:03.14  
  3 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest           2:10.49  
  4 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm           2:11.49  
  5 George-Cady, Caleb         7 Newark                 2:11.94  
  6 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra           2:14.01  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 3:20.48  
  2 Smith, Adam                8 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.85  
  3 Rook, Dan                  7 Wayne Centra           3:29.51  
  4 Markley, Zach              8 Waterloo               3:38.46  
  5 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest           3:52.43  
  6 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 3:53.50  
  7 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket             3:57.07  
  8 Karasinski, Mason          7 Sodus Centra           3:59.01  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 5:29.29  
  2 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra           6:17.21  
  3 Canute-Wade, Kyle          8 Red Creek              6:29.66  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:16.97  
     1) Dunstan, Bennett 7              2) Merrell, David 7               
     3) Wahl, Trevor 8                  4) Jantzi, Conner 7               
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:17.36  
     1) DeRidder, Johnathan 7           2) Lambert, Elijah 7              
     3) Janto, Holden 7                 4) Stewert, James 7               
  3 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:21.03  
     1) Parks, Matt 8                   2) Norkus, Jack 8                 
     3) Murad, Noah 8                   4) Cottrell, Jesse 7              
  4 Newark  'C'                                         2:31.23  
     1) Lanse, Aiden 7                  2) Campbell, Crystian 7           
     3) Tonkinson, Donald 7             4) Orbaker, TyRee 7               
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:49.13  
     1) Smith, Adam 8                   2) Fillion, Beau 8                
     3) Ross, Garrett 7                 4) Barr, Austin 8                 
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canute-Wade, Kyle          8 Red Creek              4-03.00  
  1 Wahl, Trevor               8 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek             13-01.00  
  2 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek             10-09.50  
  3 Merlone, Tyler             8 Waterloo              10-05.00  
 -- Mumford, Trey              8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra          28-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest          21-05.75  
  2 Lockwood, Brody            8 East Rochest          21-00.00  
  3 Barr, Austin               8 Palmyra-Mace          20-00.25  
  4 Crawford, James            7 Newark                17-08.75