Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2016 12:49 PM
                            RWTL-west - 12/16/2016                             
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.46   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.50   1 
  3 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst              7.57   1 
  4 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              7.60   1 
  5 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                    7.67   2 
  6 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad              7.71   1 
  7 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen              7.88   2 
  8 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst              7.92   3 
  9 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                   7.93   2 
 10 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport                 7.98   2 
 11 Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                    8.01   4 
 11 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                  8.01   3 
 11 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                    8.01   4 
 14 Tierra White              11 School witho              8.02   3 
 15 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-              8.04   4 
 16 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 8.05   2 
 17 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                    8.06   3 
 18 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                    8.10   6 
 19 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                   8.13   3 
 20 Mya Snyder                10 Batavia                   8.14   4 
 20 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad              8.14   5 
 22 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech               8.16   4 
 23 Cheterria Johnson          9 Edison Tech               8.19   5 
 24 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-              8.20   4 
 25 Haley Smout               10 Churchville-              8.22   6 
 25 Tyara McLamore            11 Greece Athen              8.22   2 
 25 Adamaryz Vargas           10 Hilton                    8.22   9 
 28 Briana Lowry              11 Hilton                    8.23   4 
 29 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              8.25   3 
 30 Amari Macartney           10 Brockport                 8.28   5 
 30 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech               8.28  13 
 32 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq              8.29   5 
 32 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                    8.29   7 
 34 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                     8.31   4 
 35 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                    8.32   6 
 36 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili               8.33   5 
 36 Sequoia Howard            11 Greece Arcad              8.33   7 
 36 Kayla Wiest                9 Churchville-              8.33   7 
 39 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst              8.36   6 
 39 Alaysia Henderson         12 World of Inq              8.36   6 
 41 Asha Charles              10 Churchville-              8.38   9 
 42 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-              8.40   5 
 43 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                    8.41   6 
 43 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq              8.41   6 
 45 Isabella Parker            9 Churchville-              8.42   7 
 46 Shaddei Simmons           10 Greece Arcad              8.43   6 
 46 Katie Moore               12 Greece Athen              8.43   8 
 46 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad              8.43   8 
 49 Makayla Armstrong         11 Batavia                   8.44   3 
 49 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad              8.44   9 
 51 Simone Haywood            11 Churchville-              8.47   8 
 52 Adriana Kirk               9 Hilton                    8.48   8 
 52 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport                 8.48   8 
 52 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                 8.48   5 
 52 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                    8.48  10 
 56 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                 8.49   7 
 57 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech               8.54  10 
 58 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech               8.57   9 
 59 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               8.59  10 
 60 Olivia Lydon              12 Churchville-              8.60  17 
 61 Isabella Cross             9 Churchville-              8.61  10 
 62 Hailey McNamara            9 Churchville-              8.62  11 
 63 Aaliyah Pitoni             9 Churchville-              8.64  11 
 64 Breanna Giacolone          9 Churchville-              8.65  15 
 65 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B              8.66  14 
 66 Karissa Michel            11 LeRoy                     8.69   9 
 67 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                 8.70   5 
 68 Riley Harling              9 Churchville-              8.72  10 
 68 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                   8.72   9 
 70 Jaira Johnson             10 Wilson/E. Co              8.74   8 
 71 Zoe Spoor                 12 Churchville-              8.76  12 
 71 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                   8.76   7 
 73 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B              8.77  12 
 73 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech               8.77   9 
 75 Jenna Brown                9 Churchville-              8.80  11 
 76 Abigail Phillips          10 Churchville-              8.87   9 
 76 Anzeria Snow               9 Edison Tech               8.87  11 
 76 Laynna Elia-Monagas       12 Churchville-              8.87   8 
 79 Kayla Luther              12 Churchville-              8.89  14 
 80 Madelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-              8.90  15 
 81 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst              8.92  10 
 82 Rachel Torres             11 School witho              8.94  12 
 83 Sarai Kinney               9 Edison Tech               8.95  10 
 83 Kimani Jackson            11 School witho              8.95  11 
 83 Jasmine Duran             10 Gates-Chili               8.95  15 
 86 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn              8.96  12 
 87 Ashley Barclay            12 Churchville-              8.97  13 
 88 Lani Kegler               11 Spencerport               8.99  11 
 89 Victoria Maier            11 Hilton                    9.00  12 
 90 Rachel Czolgosz           12 Churchville-              9.03  13 
 91 Sabrina Pathammavong      12 Churchville-              9.04  13 
 91 Arianna Rambali           12 Greece Olymp              9.04  11 
 93 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn              9.07  12 
 94 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn              9.08  12 
 94 Emma Clar                 12 Churchville-              9.08  13 
 96 Hanna Wallace             11 Churchville-              9.10  14 
 97 Takiya Porter              9 Edison Tech               9.12  11 
 97 Samantha Coughlin         12 Spencerport               9.12  13 
 99 Laura Clar                 9 Churchville-              9.17  14 
100 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                 9.19  13 
101 Janessa Johnson           10 World of Inq              9.20  12 
102 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili               9.33  13 
103 Zanyah Cowart              9 Gates-Chili               9.38   7 
104 Michelle Russotti          9 Bishop Kearn              9.51  17 
105 Maya Rademacker           10 Notre Dame-B              9.56  14 
106 Bryanna Phillips           9 Churchville-              9.58  15 
107 Shiquajia Gaines-Richard  10 Edison Tech               9.64  15 
107 Kierra Moore              10 Edison Tech               9.64  14 
109 Asialon Johnson           12 Greece Odyss              9.91  16 
110 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn             10.11  16 
111 Winsome Conley            10 School witho             10.19  16 
112 Cindy Lam                 10 Bishop Kearn             10.59  16 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              41.36   1 
  2 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili              45.36   1 
  3 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                  45.49   1 
  4 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                  45.84   2 
  5 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                   46.15   2 
  6 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             46.64   3 
  7 Julia Quan                10 Gates-Chili              46.71   6 
  8 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq             46.85   1 
  9 Mya Snyder                10 Batavia                  46.90   3 
 10 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-             46.98   6 
 11 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst             47.15   5 
 12 Juanna Mason              11 Edison Tech              47.26   7 
 13 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                   47.27   2 
 14 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                  47.88   5 
 15 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia                  48.03   4 
 16 Cheterria Johnson          9 Edison Tech              48.30   9 
 17 Fairis Freeman             9 World of Inq             48.54   4 
 18 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    48.70   3 
 19 Hope Porrazzo             12 Churchville-             48.93   4 
 20 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                49.03   6 
 21 Isabella Cross             9 Churchville-             49.07  17 
 22 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq             49.24   5 
 23 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                   49.30   5 
 24 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport                49.44   9 
 25 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech              49.51  16 
 26 Hannah Pfeifer             9 Gates-Chili              49.56   6 
 27 Anna Quan                  9 Gates-Chili              49.62   6 
 28 Sierra Appleberry          9 Edison Tech              49.68  10 
 29 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech              49.73   7 
 30 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                  49.83   3 
 31 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech              50.34   4 
 32 Tia Rolle                  9 World of Inq             50.46  11 
 33 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili              50.74   7 
 34 Jaira Johnson             10 Wilson/E. Co             51.00  12 
 35 Sequoia Howard            11 Greece Arcad             51.27   6 
 36 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad             51.35   7 
 37 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                  51.54   8 
 38 Taylor Inman              11 Hilton                   51.57  13 
 39 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  51.80   8 
 40 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                   51.93   3 
 41 Nia Ross                  10 Batavia                  51.94   7 
 42 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia                  52.01   7 
 43 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq             52.03   9 
 44 Zanyah Cowart              9 Gates-Chili              52.17  10 
 44 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                   52.17   8 
 46 Haley Statt               10 Edison Tech              52.28  11 
 47 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech              52.73  10 
 48 Elasia Lovett              9 Edison Tech              52.79  12 
 49 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              52.89  15 
 50 Tia Rivera                12 Greece Odyss             52.90  17 
 51 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia                  52.91   5 
 52 Savannah Martin           10 Gates-Chili              52.93  12 
 53 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech              52.95  14 
 54 Cecelia Allchin           11 Churchville-             53.08  12 
 55 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia                  53.65  15 
 56 Jaeda Hotra               10 Greece Olymp             53.66  10 
 57 Taylor Matthews            9 Hilton                   53.75  11 
 58 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech              53.92  13 
 59 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                   54.14  16 
 60 Kimani Jackson            11 School witho             54.35  14 
 61 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B             54.52  13 
 62 Abigail Phillips          10 Churchville-             54.71  11 
 63 Cassidy Wiesmore          11 Churchville-             54.94  13 
 64 Sarai Kinney               9 Edison Tech              55.13  13 
 64 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                  55.13  10 
 66 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia                  55.41   8 
 67 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             55.44  12 
 68 Amanda Hough              10 Hilton                   55.96  13 
 69 Rachel Torres             11 School witho             56.12  14 
 70 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson    12 Batavia                  56.23   9 
 71 Shauna Glavin             11 Hilton                   56.30  15 
 72 Kara Brewer                8 Gates-Chili              56.36   5 
 73 Jasmine Duran             10 Gates-Chili              56.41  15 
 74 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn             56.56  14 
 75 Maya Rademacker           10 Notre Dame-B             56.69  14 
 76 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia                  57.21  16 
 77 Anzeria Snow               9 Edison Tech              57.82  15 
 78 Bryanna Phillips           9 Churchville-             58.95  11 
 79 Antoria Conde             10 Gates-Chili            1:00.10  16 
 80 Cindy Lam                 10 Bishop Kearn           1:09.39  16 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           3:19.15  
  2 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             3:23.13  
  3 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  3:24.11  
  4 Kortnie Demers            12 Hilton                 3:27.52  
  5 Jennifer Zambuto          10 Churchville-           3:35.97  
  6 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   11 Bishop Kearn           3:43.13  
  7 Elle Fulton               10 Batavia                3:46.54  
  8 Marissa Mansfield         10 Hilton                 3:51.16  
  9 Riley Johnson             10 Hilton                 3:51.98  
 10 Meghan Gerringer          11 LeRoy                  3:56.29  
 11 Sophia Camillaci          12 Hilton                 3:57.92  
 12 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn           4:02.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               5:18.24   1 
  2 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville             5:19.53   1 
  3 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            5:20.23   1 
  4 Sophia Dinehart           11 Batavia                5:21.12   1 
  5 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                5:25.09   1 
  6 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad           5:27.89   1 
  7 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                 5:29.21   1 
  8 Alicia Opett              10 Bishop Kearn           5:30.05   1 
  9 Alexis Chatterton          9 Hilton                 5:31.88   1 
 10 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           5:38.08   1 
 11 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              5:39.85   1 
 12 Anna Tenebruso            10 Churchville-           5:43.59   2 
 13 Shauna Glavin             11 Hilton                 5:44.69   1 
 14 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                 5:44.88   2 
 15 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                 5:45.48   2 
 16 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           5:47.81   1 
 17 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              5:48.57   1 
 18 Madison Murray            11 Batavia                5:50.69   1 
 19 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               5:50.90   1 
 20 Amanda Hough              10 Hilton                 5:53.47   1 
 21 Kylie Smith               10 Churchville-           5:54.52   2 
 22 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                  5:55.05   2 
 23 Bianca Cilento            10 Gates-Chili            5:55.68   2 
 24 Taylor Matthews            9 Hilton                 5:57.81   1 
 25 Elle Fulton               10 Batavia                6:05.34   2 
 26 Kate Folger               10 Batavia                6:09.39   2 
 27 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn           6:10.68   2 
 28 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                6:14.31   2 
 29 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                6:41.65   2 
 30 Paige Wasilewski          11 Batavia                7:11.40   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore              10:36.73  
  2 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                11:58.67  
  3 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport             12:22.56  
  4 Maggie Cecere             12 Batavia               12:50.56  
  5 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia               13:00.04  
  6 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson    12 Batavia               13:00.62  
  7 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia               13:19.04  
  8 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia               13:19.64  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.86   1 
  2 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               9.06   1 
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              9.10   1 
  4 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               9.18   1 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.24   1 
  6 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.62   1 
  7 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport               9.86   2 
  8 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth                9.91   1 
  9 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad             10.22   2 
 10 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen             10.54   2 
 11 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech              10.62   1 
 12 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                10.79   2 
 13 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  10.83   2 
 14 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   10.85   2 
 15 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                   10.87   3 
 16 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   11.01   3 
 17 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                11.03   3 
 18 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                11.05   3 
 19 Jyl Russotti              11 Bishop Kearn             11.11   3 
 20 Hannah Mance               9 Churchville-             11.34   4 
 21 Aaliyah Pitoni             9 Churchville-             11.85   4 
 22 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                   12.02   3 
 23 Tyara McLamore            11 Greece Athen             12.29   2 
 24 Jaeda Hotra               10 Greece Olymp             13.00   4 
 -- Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn                DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:48.73   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:54.41   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:55.92   2 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:56.42   2 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:56.95   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:58.82   1 
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:58.85   1 
  8 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    1:59.95   4 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        2:00.20   2 
 10 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:01.84   3 
 11 World of Inquiry  'B'                               2:01.93   4 
 12 Hilton  'C'                                         2:02.00   2 
 13 Batavia  'B'                                        2:03.11   2 
 14 Brockport  'B'                                      2:03.18   2 
 15 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:03.60   3 
 16 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:04.65   6 
 17 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:05.89   4 
 18 Churchville-Chili  'C'                              2:07.11   6 
 19 Hilton  'D'                                         2:07.54   3 
 20 Batavia  'C'                                        2:08.61   3 
 21 Hilton  'B'                                         2:09.46   3 
 22 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:10.80   6 
 23 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:12.63   5 
 23 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:12.63   3 
 25 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:13.31   5 
 26 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:13.43   6 
 27 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:14.98   4 
 28 School without Walls  'A'                           2:20.09   4 
 29 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             2:21.66   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       11:01.63  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        11:04.37  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:56.86  
  4 Batavia  'B'                                       11:59.02  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:03.13  
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:38.90  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Kasandra Diaz             12 Greece Olymp          J5-00.00  
  2 Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad          J5-00.00  
  2 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00  
  5 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen           4-10.00  
  6 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            J4-10.00  
  6 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          J4-10.00  
  8 Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq           4-08.00  
  9 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-          J4-08.00  
 10 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                 4-06.00  
 11 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport             J4-06.00  
 12 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 12 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 12 Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia                4-03.00  
 15 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia               J4-03.00  
 16 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 17 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B           3-09.00  
 -- Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                10-09.00  
  2 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              10-00.00  
  3 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                8-06.00  
  5 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili           J8-06.00  
  6 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad           7-06.00  
  7 Yelena Fedorishina        10 Spencerport           J7-06.00  
  8 Mackenzie Muckey          10 Gates-Chili            6-09.00  
  8 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 10 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 J6-09.00  
 11 Michelina Houlihan        11 Spencerport           J6-09.00  
 12 Rebecca Richmond          11 Hilton                J6-09.00  
 -- Hailey Eckdahl            12 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           17-08.25  
  2 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          16-06.50  
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          16-06.50  
  4 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           15-09.75  
  5 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                15-01.75  
  6 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          15-01.50  
  6 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                15-01.50  
  8 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq          14-01.25  
  9 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               13-09.50  
 10 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                13-05.00  
 11 Lina Huynh                11 Churchville-          13-02.25  
 12 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia               13-00.00  
 13 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           12-10.00  
 14 Laynna Elia-Monagas       12 Churchville-          12-07.25  
 15 Zoe Spoor                 12 Churchville-          12-04.75  
 16 Rachel Czolgosz           12 Churchville-          12-04.50  
 17 Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia               12-01.25  
 18 Kayla Wiest                9 Churchville-          11-11.75  
 19 Emma Clar                 12 Churchville-          11-11.25  
 20 Madelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-          11-10.00  
 21 Olivia Lydon              12 Churchville-          11-06.25  
 22 Abigail Preston           10 Churchville-          11-02.00  
 23 Sabrina Pathammavong      12 Churchville-          10-09.00  
 24 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 10-08.50  
 25 Arianna Rambali           12 Greece Olymp          10-03.75  
 26 Brianna Pino              11 Churchville-           9-10.25  
 27 Samantha Coughlin         12 Spencerport            9-07.25  
 28 Ava Speidel               10 Gates-Chili            9-05.50  
 -- Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           33-08.75  
  2 Anna Quan                  9 Gates-Chili           33-00.25  
  3 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               32-10.50  
  4 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           32-10.25  
  5 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          32-06.25  
  6 Julia Quan                10 Gates-Chili           32-00.50  
  7 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 31-03.75  
  8 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen          31-03.50  
  9 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             30-08.00  
 10 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          30-04.00  
 11 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           27-11.00  
 12 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           27-07.75  
 13 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad          27-07.00  
 14 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               27-03.00  
 15 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                26-01.75  
 16 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 25-07.25  
 -- Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Nia Ross                  10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                36-06.50  
  2 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech           33-09.50  
  3 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             32-00.00  
  4 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           31-02.00  
  5 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               30-07.00  
  6 Nia Brown                 10 Greece Olymp          29-05.50  
  7 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                28-09.00  
  8 Paulina Goodermote        12 Churchville-          27-04.50  
  9 Jocelyn Hernandez         11 Churchville-          27-03.00  
 10 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                27-01.50  
 11 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            26-10.50  
 11 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          26-10.50  
 13 Michelle Russotti          9 Bishop Kearn          26-09.50  
 14 Jimese Ray                10 Greece Olymp          26-04.00  
 15 Tieona Barnett -latta     12 World of Inq          26-00.00  
 16 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          25-10.00  
 17 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           25-03.00  
 17 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          25-03.00  
 19 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          25-02.00  
 20 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               25-00.00  
 21 Jami Rose                 11 Hilton                24-10.50  
 22 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                24-05.50  
 23 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                24-02.00  
 24 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               24-01.50  
 25 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            23-09.00  
 26 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             23-08.50  
 27 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          23-03.00  
 28 Mariama Woods             10 Churchville-          23-01.00  
 29 Zeruviah Adams            12 Wellsville            23-00.50  
 30 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                22-05.00  
 31 Alayna Tatarka            11 Batavia               22-03.50  
 32 Nicole Sarlo              11 Hilton                21-09.50  
 33 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               21-04.50  
 34 Kierra Moore              10 Edison Tech           21-01.50  
 35 Rachel Smith              12 Brockport             21-00.00  
 36 Ayanna Brown              10 Wellsville            20-08.50  
 37 Taylor Snell              10 Bishop Kearn          20-07.00  
 38 Marissa White              9 Warsaw                20-05.50  
 39 Zoe Rose                  12 Aquinas Inst          20-04.00  
 40 Maggie Martin              9 Bishop Kearn          18-04.00  
 41 Mia Speed                 10 Edison Tech           18-02.00  
 42 Dakota Dickerson          12 Wellsville            17-11.00  
 43 Shiquajia Gaines-Richard  10 Edison Tech           17-09.50  
 44 Jaliyah Jones              9 Bishop Kearn          17-06.50  
 44 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn          17-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                42-07.00  
  2 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               31-10.50  
  3 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                30-08.25  
  4 Ayanna Brown              10 Wellsville            29-11.00  
  5 Jami Rose                 11 Hilton                29-09.25  
  6 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             29-03.50  
  7 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            29-03.25  
  8 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             29-00.00  
  9 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               27-11.50  
 10 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            27-00.50  
 11 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                25-06.25  
 12 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               25-04.00  
 13 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           25-02.50  
 14 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                23-10.50  
 15 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          23-07.00  
 16 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          22-10.25  
 17 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          22-08.50  
 18 Alayna Tatarka            11 Batavia               22-08.25  
 19 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                21-02.75  
 20 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           20-03.00  
 21 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               18-10.75  
 22 Zeruviah Adams            12 Wellsville            17-09.00  
 23 Zoe Rose                  12 Aquinas Inst          16-08.75  
 24 Rachel Smith              12 Brockport             16-07.25  
 25 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          16-02.25  
 26 Nicole Sarlo              11 Hilton                15-00.50  
 -- Dakota Dickerson          12 Wellsville                FOUL  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayona Denard              9 Hilton                    8.13   1 
  2 Grace Verweire            10 Hilton                    8.26   1 
  3 Elizabeth Vazquez         10 Hilton                    8.51   2 
  4 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                    8.54   1 
  5 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                 8.62   2 
  6 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                    8.67   1 
  7 Abby Hartman               9 Hilton                    8.69   1 
  8 Elisabeth Campbell         9 Greece Odyss              8.71   5 
  9 Lauren D'Alessandro        9 Spencerport               8.72   2 
 10 Kamaiya Burnett            9 Greece Odyss              8.75   6 
 10 Amber Zemaitis             9 Spencerport               8.75   2 
 12 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                    8.76   1 
 13 Grace Nunez                9 Greece Odyss              8.80   6 
 14 Tatum Faucher              9 Spencerport               8.82   2 
 15 Marissa Vidal              9 Spencerport               8.84   2 
 16 Janelle Stringer          11 Brockport                 8.85   2 
 17 Lina Rochau               10 Hilton                    8.97   2 
 18 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                    8.98   3 
 19 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                    9.03   3 
 20 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                    9.04   3 
 21 Jeremaya Scott            11 World of Inq              9.09   4 
 22 Makayla Lawerence         10 Greece Arcad              9.16   3 
 23 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                    9.19   3 
 24 Celina Vargas              9 Hilton                    9.21   3 
 25 Siera Cosman              11 Greece Arcad              9.35   4 
 26 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst              9.36   3 
 27 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                 9.37   3 
 28 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                    9.39   4 
 29 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad              9.63   4 
 30 Jaidah Seigler             9 Greece Arcad              9.65   4 
 31 Emma Suydam                9 Spencerport               9.82   5 
 32 Avery Kurmis              11 Greece Athen              9.82   6 
 33 Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad              9.93   4 
 34 Bianca Bowles             10 Greece Arcad             10.00   4 
 35 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                   10.02   5 
 36 Iyana Johnson              9 Greece Odyss             10.13   6 
 37 Julie Caceres             10 Batavia                  10.49   5 
 38 Neenah Parnell            11 Hilton                   10.58   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Nunamaker          9 Hilton                   48.36   1 
  2 Elizabeth Vazquez         10 Hilton                   50.70   1 
  3 Kamaiya Burnett            9 Greece Odyss             50.93   6 
  4 Julia Bettin               9 Hilton                   51.21   2 
  5 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                   51.45   1 
  6 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                  51.95   2 
  7 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                   52.21   1 
  8 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                   53.07   2 
  9 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                   54.36   1 
 10 Natalie Wright            11 Hilton                   54.82   3 
 11 Lily Holt                 10 Hilton                   54.92   4 
 12 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                   55.13   3 
 13 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                   56.09   3 
 14 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                   56.14   3 
 15 Alexa Lane                 9 Hilton                   56.21   6 
 16 Siera Cosman              11 Greece Arcad             56.60   2 
 17 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst             57.24   3 
 18 Elizabeth Wessman          8 Hilton                   57.33   1 
 19 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                   58.18   3 
 20 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                 1:00.14   4 
 21 MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad           1:00.29   2 
 22 Emma Suydam                9 Spencerport            1:01.19   4 
 23 Jessica Schwallie         12 Hilton                 1:01.45   5 
 24 Paige Koss                12 Hilton                 1:02.75   5 
 25 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad           1:04.58   5 
 26 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                 1:04.81   4 
 27 Amanda Nahas               9 Spencerport            1:05.95   4 
 28 Neenah Parnell            11 Hilton                 1:11.08   6 
 29 Megan Snarr                9 Spencerport            1:12.63   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabrina Antonini           8 Hilton                 3:33.63  
  2 Kayly Sichak               9 Hilton                 3:36.94  
  3 Sydney Della Penna         9 Batavia                3:45.87  
  4 Brenna Griggs              8 Hilton                 3:46.11  
  5 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia                3:52.38  
  6 Olivia Harter              9 Hilton                 3:55.70  
  7 Jessica Pauly             10 Hilton                 4:17.05  
  8 Laney Sodoma              10 Brockport              4:19.94  
  9 Maeve Curry               10 Brockport              4:21.93  
 10 Emilee Peters             11 Brockport              4:25.95  
 11 Hope Wilbur                9 Brockport              4:33.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                 5:39.90  
  2 Elizabeth Wessman          8 Hilton                 5:55.90  
  3 Emily Frech                8 Greece Arcad           6:06.53  
  4 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                6:53.28  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                   10.75  
  2 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport              11.05  
  3 Alexa Lane                 9 Hilton                   11.51  
  4 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport                11.53  
  5 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                12.06  
  6 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad             12.25  
  7 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              12.86  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                      2:14.51  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
  2 Lina Rochau               10 Hilton                J4-03.00  
  3 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cavuoto            11 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  2 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                J7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Hartman               9 Hilton                12-05.25  
  2 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             10-06.50  
  3 MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad          10-02.25  
  4 Makayla Lawerence         10 Greece Arcad           9-08.00  
  5 Janelle Stringer          11 Brockport              9-07.00  
  6 Amanda Nahas               9 Spencerport            8-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             26-08.25  
 -- Bianca Bowles             10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Avery Kurmis              11 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremaya Scott            11 World of Inq          22-08.00  
  2 Alexis Stork              11 Batavia               21-07.00  
  3 Jahyida Vanhook           10 Hilton                20-05.00  
  4 Grace Wood                10 Spencerport           19-08.50  
  5 Kailan Johnson             9 Hilton                19-08.00  
  6 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport             18-10.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Stork              11 Batavia               16-10.00  
  2 Grace Wood                10 Spencerport           15-00.00  
  3 Kailan Johnson             9 Hilton                14-01.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amelia Beckman             8 Batavia                   8.60   1 
  2 Emma Webster               7 Bishop Kearn              8.75   2 
  3 Journey Dixon              7 Aquinas Inst              8.82   1 
  4 Sophie Fulton              7 Batavia                   9.02   1 
  5 Olivia Halpin              7 Batavia                   9.06   1 
  6 Piper Harloff              8 Batavia                   9.11   2 
  7 Morgan Murray              7 Batavia                   9.14   1 
  8 Lily Miller                7 Batavia                   9.17   1 
  9 Olivia Hussar              7 Batavia                   9.33   1 
 10 Macey Martin               7 Batavia                   9.35   2 
 11 Leda Bartz                 7 Batavia                  10.09   1 
 12 Mary Jane                  7 Bishop Kearn             10.37   2 
 13 Beth Clark                 7 Batavia                  10.86   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon              7 Aquinas Inst             49.47   1 
  2 Rorie DiLaura              8 Batavia                  50.20   1 
  3 Olivia Halpin              7 Batavia                  51.13   1 
  4 Lily Miller                7 Batavia                  52.74   1 
  5 Sophie Fulton              7 Batavia                  55.79   2 
  6 Hope Sherman               8 Batavia                  57.52   2 
  7 Elizabeth Kingston         8 Batavia                  58.06   3 
  8 Makayla Andolora           7 Batavia                  58.17   2 
  9 Alyssa Ognibene            8 Batavia                  58.46   2 
 10 Gavin Konieczny            7 Batavia                  58.67   2 
 11 Sadie Loria                8 Batavia                  59.61   3 
 12 Akon Awuok                 7 Bishop Kearn           1:00.84   4 
 13 Emma Webster               7 Bishop Kearn           1:01.05   4 
 14 Emma Acebo                 7 Bishop Kearn           1:02.50   4 
 15 Mary Jane                  7 Bishop Kearn           1:07.07   4 
 16 Rebekah Daniszewski        8 Batavia                1:07.87   3 
 17 Gabrielle Slivinski        7 LeRoy                  1:14.01   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Ciociola              8 Batavia                4:16.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Bottcher             8 Bishop Kearn           6:09.58  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:17.94  
  2 Batavia  'E'                                        2:18.83  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amara Koch                 8 Batavia               12-00.00  
  2 Morgan Murray              7 Batavia               11-04.00  
  3 Piper Harloff              8 Batavia               11-02.50  
  4 Hope Sherman               8 Batavia               10-09.75  
  5 Chloe Torres-Brown         8 Batavia               10-09.25  
  6 Olivia Hussar              7 Batavia               10-01.25  
  7 Sadie Loria                8 Batavia                8-08.25  
  8 Leda Bartz                 7 Batavia                8-02.25  
  9 Makayla Andolora           7 Batavia                7-11.25  
 -- Rorie DiLaura              8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophie Beckman             8 Batavia               25-01.00  
  2 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 23-11.50  
  3 Macey Martin               7 Batavia               22-00.00  
  4 Tate Fonda                 8 Batavia               21-09.00  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Zoe Garrison               7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski        8 Batavia               22-02.50  
  2 Jordan Stewart             8 Bishop Kearn          17-09.50  
  3 Beth Clark                 7 Batavia               15-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches              6.67   1 
  2 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.73   1 
  3 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech               6.79   1 
  4 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches              6.81   1 
  5 Gary Brown                11 Edison Tech               6.83   2 
  6 Nassir Jones              11 School witho              6.87   3 
  7 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst              6.89   1 
  8 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili               6.90   1 
  9 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              6.93   3 
  9 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.93   2 
 11 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   6.98   2 
 11 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  6.98   2 
 11 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                    6.98   3 
 11 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                   6.98   1 
 15 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches              6.99   2 
 16 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad              7.00   3 
 17 Nasir Hannah              12 Hilton                    7.05   4 
 17 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches              7.05   2 
 19 Jack Migliore             10 Wellsville                7.11   4 
 20 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              7.12   4 
 21 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches              7.14   4 
 22 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                    7.15   5 
 23 Kenny Evans               12 Greece Arcad              7.16   6 
 24 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                 7.17   2 
 25 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili               7.21   4 
 26 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech               7.22   8 
 26 Cody Place                10 Brockport                 7.22   5 
 28 Trent Collins             12 Aquinas Inst              7.24   6 
 29 Darryl Hall               11 Wilson/E. Co              7.25   3 
 29 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    7.25   5 
 31 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech               7.26  12 
 31 Dante Greene              12 Bishop Kearn              7.26   3 
 31 Kendale Williams          10 Greece Athen              7.26   6 
 34 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech               7.27  12 
 34 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-              7.27   6 
 34 Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss              7.27  17 
 37 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                   7.30   4 
 37 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                    7.30   6 
 37 Rajon Carey               12 Greece Athen              7.30   9 
 40 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad              7.31   7 
 40 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq              7.31   7 
 40 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport               7.31   5 
 43 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen              7.34   3 
 43 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                    7.34   9 
 45 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss              7.36  17 
 46 Leone Roach               10 Spencerport               7.37   8 
 46 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen              7.37   6 
 46 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                    7.37   7 
 49 Josh Quatela              10 Aquinas Inst              7.40   8 
 50 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                 7.41   5 
 51 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad              7.42   6 
 51 Elijah Bedgood            10 Gates-Chili               7.42   7 
 53 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                    7.44   7 
 53 Jaedon Alexander          10 Edison Tech               7.44  11 
 55 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad              7.45   6 
 55 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-              7.45   8 
 55 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad              7.45  10 
 58 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad              7.48   5 
 59 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-              7.49   8 
 60 Ethan Hryorenko            9 Hilton                    7.50   8 
 60 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech               7.50  12 
 62 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss              7.51  17 
 63 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport                 7.52   9 
 63 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili               7.52  13 
 65 Traevon Rivers            11 Edison Tech               7.53  10 
 66 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                    7.55  10 
 67 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport                 7.56   9 
 67 Noah Brooks               11 Hilton                    7.56  11 
 67 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili               7.56  13 
 70 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp              7.57   9 
 71 Cameron Burnette           9 Churchville-              7.58   9 
 71 Jon Yaeger                12 Brockport                 7.58   8 
 73 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn              7.61  12 
 74 Myles Singleton           10 Uprep Roches              7.62  11 
 74 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport                 7.62  13 
 76 Brock Every                9 Batavia                   7.64  11 
 77 Samuel McArthur           10 Churchville-              7.65  10 
 77 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                  7.65  10 
 79 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad              7.68  11 
 79 Parker Monogan            10 Spencerport               7.68  10 
 81 Jumall Little              9 Edison Tech               7.69  10 
 82 Nick Opida                12 Greece Odyss              7.72  17 
 83 Tierney O'Shea            12 Greece Odyss              7.73  17 
 83 Juan Martinez             11 Edison Tech               7.73  12 
 85 Ashton Scott              11 Brockport                 7.75  11 
 86 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              7.76  13 
 86 Torrell Lee               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.76   7 
 88 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                   7.78  12 
 89 Dale Young                10 Uprep Roches              7.79   5 
 89 Tyrese Hardy              12 World of Inq              7.79  12 
 91 Cameron Conolly           11 Hilton                    7.82   9 
 92 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-              7.85  14 
 93 Shane Noble               11 Aquinas Inst              7.86   4 
 94 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili               7.92   8 
 95 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport                 7.94  14 
 96 Tajhman Irons              9 World of Inq              7.96  15 
 97 David Meisenzahl          10 Churchville-              8.07  15 
 98 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport                 8.13  14 
 99 Brandon Spahn             12 Greece Odyss              8.14  17 
100 Carlos Alvarez             9 World of Inq              8.20  10 
101 Aaron Gibbs               11 Hilton                    8.25  14 
102 Darius Fulton             11 Edison Tech               8.26  13 
103 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B              8.32  14 
104 Jose Vargas               12 Hilton                    8.41  15 
105 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-              8.42  13 
105 Latrell Travet            11 Wilson/E. Co              8.42  14 
107 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili               8.44  11 
108 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B              8.46  16 
108 Phelon Simmons             9 Edison Tech               8.46  15 
110 Richard Peete-Mitchell    12 Edison Tech               8.48  12 
111 Brandon Whitlow           11 Bishop Kearn              8.62  17 
112 Ryan Koska                11 Notre Dame-B              8.86  15 
113 Tewodros Shiferaw          9 Edison Tech               8.99  15 
114 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn              9.18  16 
115 Joshua Stefanini          12 Greece Athen              9.45  16 
116 Cory Moncrief              9 Edison Tech               9.52  16 
117 Jameel Mclendon           10 Edison Tech               9.53  16 
118 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen             10.68  16 
 -- John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roches                FS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              36.82   1 
  2 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili              38.11   2 
  3 Majoe Tullay              12 Edison Tech              38.35   1 
  4 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roches             38.55   1 
  5 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             38.61   3 
  6 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                  38.89   2 
  7 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 38.98   1 
  8 Jerry Reinhart            12 Batavia                  39.10   3 
  9 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad             39.31   7 
 10 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech              39.33  11 
 11 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq             39.44   4 
 12 Nassir Jones              11 School witho             39.46   6 
 13 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen             39.62   3 
 14 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech              39.63  17 
 15 Jared Rodriguez           12 World of Inq             39.65   3 
 16 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                  39.76   4 
 17 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech              39.81   6 
 18 Justin Postell            12 Gates-Chili              39.83   4 
 19 Jermiah Christian         11 World of Inq             39.93   8 
 19 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   39.93   4 
 21 Gidyon Chane              10 Greece Olymp             39.98   6 
 22 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              40.06   4 
 23 Guy Kagde                 10 Greece Olymp             40.08  10 
 24 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili              40.31   2 
 25 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              40.37   5 
 25 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss             40.37  21 
 27 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                   40.40   5 
 28 Jack Migliore             10 Wellsville               40.47   5 
 29 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad             40.53   5 
 30 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad             40.57   6 
 31 Dante Greene              12 Bishop Kearn             40.89   2 
 32 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst             40.91   2 
 33 Ethan Hryorenko            9 Hilton                   40.92   5 
 34 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                   40.93   7 
 35 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili              41.23   6 
 36 John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roches             41.27   7 
 37 Rajon Carey               12 Greece Athen             41.31  11 
 38 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                    41.32   8 
 39 Dezmond Virella           12 Wilson/E. Co             41.46   9 
 40 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad             41.91   9 
 41 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq             41.97  10 
 42 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili              42.09   6 
 43 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                   42.12   2 
 44 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             42.23   9 
 45 Nasir Hannah              12 Hilton                   42.28   8 
 46 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport                42.42   3 
 47 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                    42.55  11 
 48 Trey Kemp                 12 Batavia                  42.59   8 
 49 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                 42.64   7 
 50 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                   42.67  10 
 51 Jordan Freed              11 Bishop Kearn             42.76  12 
 52 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech              42.77  13 
 52 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp             42.77  12 
 54 Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech              43.02   7 
 55 Richard Peete-Mitchell    12 Edison Tech              43.12  17 
 56 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                  43.22  12 
 57 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp             43.36  14 
 58 Brennan Hong               8 Gates-Chili              43.59  12 
 59 Peter Csirmaz             12 Spencerport              43.61  14 
 60 Elijah Bedgood            10 Gates-Chili              43.70  12 
 61 Tyrese Hardy              12 World of Inq             43.72  14 
 62 Trent Collins             12 Aquinas Inst             43.79   9 
 63 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-             43.97  21 
 64 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                  43.99  15 
 65 Dante Brinson             11 Uprep Roches             44.05   9 
 66 Brock Every                9 Batavia                  44.43  16 
 67 Aaron Moscowitz           12 Greece Arcad             44.50  11 
 68 Demetrius Mitchel          9 Gates-Chili              44.54  14 
 69 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad             44.60  13 
 70 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili              44.63  15 
 71 James Schmidt              9 Gates-Chili              44.80  15 
 72 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                  44.98  15 
 73 David Pillo               10 Batavia                  45.00  18 
 74 Nick Opida                12 Greece Odyss             45.06  21 
 75 Cameron Conolly           11 Hilton                   45.13   8 
 76 Devyn Kelly               12 LeRoy                    45.21  15 
 77 Jose Vargas               12 Hilton                   45.42  16 
 78 Karl Willis               12 Greece Olymp             45.46  10 
 79 Cameron Dickerson          9 Gates-Chili              45.49  16 
 80 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia                  45.57  16 
 81 Austin Martinez           11 Churchville-             45.72  13 
 82 Azaveya Rucker            10 Uprep Roches             45.90  17 
 83 Chris Olix                11 Churchville-             46.00  16 
 84 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn             46.01  21 
 85 Carlos Alvarez             9 World of Inq             46.06  16 
 86 Dale Young                10 Uprep Roches             46.33  10 
 87 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B             46.58  17 
 88 Lawson Eriq               10 Uprep Roches             46.60  10 
 89 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             46.71   4 
 90 Tyler Stewart             11 Batavia                  47.07  17 
 91 Joshua Statt              12 Churchville-             47.29  13 
 92 Darryl Hall               11 Wilson/E. Co             48.19   5 
 93 Juan Martinez             11 Edison Tech              48.39  14 
 94 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches             48.74   1 
 95 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili              48.83  18 
 96 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili              49.57  18 
 97 Phelon Simmons             9 Edison Tech              50.16  17 
 98 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn             50.19  18 
 99 Tavarre Glasgow           11 Uprep Roches             50.83  11 
100 Brandon Whitlow           11 Bishop Kearn             51.23  19 
101 Joshua Stefanini          12 Greece Athen             52.25  20 
102 Latrell Travet            11 Wilson/E. Co             53.41  20 
103 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn             54.69  19 
104 Yatin Vij                  9 Gates-Chili              55.13  20 
105 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn             55.94  19 
106 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen           1:01.50  21 
107 Tewodros Shiferaw          9 Edison Tech            1:02.10  18 
108 Elijah White               9 Gates-Chili            1:03.92  20 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              2:39.22   1 
  2 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           2:44.43   2 
  3 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              2:46.25   1 
  4 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            2:46.57   1 
  5 Zachary Wharram           11 Brockport              2:47.62   1 
  6 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-           2:49.04   2 
  7 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           2:49.55   1 
  8 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:50.25   1 
  9 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              2:50.80   1 
 10 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     12 Wilson/E. Co           2:52.64   1 
 11 Trent Marasco             11 Spencerport            2:53.54   1 
 12 Nathan Lockwood           11 Churchville-           2:54.69   2 
 13 Justin Mosher             10 Hilton                 2:55.83   1 
 14 Justin Townsend           12 Churchville-           2:56.86   2 
 15 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-           2:56.89   2 
 16 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              2:58.20   1 
 17 Isaac Perkins             10 Churchville-           2:59.09   2 
 18 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                2:59.27   1 
 19 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                 3:03.16   1 
 20 Andrew Korts              10 Churchville-           3:04.91   2 
 21 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           3:05.20   2 
 22 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst           3:05.21   3 
 23 Trevor Stein              12 Brockport              3:06.11   1 
 24 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 3:06.80   2 
 25 Aidan Townsend            10 Churchville-           3:07.28   3 
 26 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia                3:07.98   3 
 27 Aidan Healy               10 Churchville-           3:10.37   2 
 28 Nick Grasso               10 Hilton                 3:10.89   2 
 29 Ian Sikora                12 Bishop Kearn           3:11.05   3 
 30 Logan Waldorfer           11 Churchville-           3:12.23   2 
 31 Grant Perkins             10 Churchville-           3:14.98   2 
 32 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia                3:15.81   3 
 33 Michael Ciepaluch         10 Edison Tech            3:16.04   3 
 34 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           3:20.10   3 
 35 Orion Clark               11 Hilton                 3:22.67   3 
 36 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech            3:39.05   3 
 37 Kenny Vath                11 Greece Olymp           3:40.91   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:36.92   1 
  2 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                 4:43.55   1 
  3 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 4:48.58   1 
  4 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                 4:48.82   1 
  5 Evan Pirnie               11 Hilton                 4:49.79   1 
  6 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 4:50.74   1 
  7 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad           4:51.96   1 
  8 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport              4:52.62   1 
  9 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                4:55.66   1 
 10 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           4:55.94   3 
 11 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                  4:57.08   2 
 12 Vander Hart               10 Brockport              4:57.65   1 
 13 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                4:57.84   2 
 14 Andrew Korts              10 Churchville-           4:58.16   3 
 15 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                4:59.26   2 
 16 Nathan Daley              11 Gates-Chili            4:59.34   2 
 17 Justus Boone              11 Gates-Chili            5:05.02   1 
 18 Yaak Awuok                11 Bishop Kearn           5:06.63   2 
 19 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad           5:09.23   1 
 20 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth             5:09.32   2 
 21 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport            5:09.72   1 
 22 Samuel Williams           11 Edison Tech            5:10.19   3 
 23 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  5:10.36   2 
 24 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia                5:11.95   2 
 25 Joshua Statt              12 Churchville-           5:12.71   2 
 26 Nick Grasso               10 Hilton                 5:14.53   2 
 27 John Bruggman             10 Batavia                5:14.57   2 
 28 Zach Wright               10 Greece Olymp           5:16.50   2 
 29 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad           5:16.68   2 
 30 Grant Perkins             10 Churchville-           5:19.83   3 
 31 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-           5:21.82   3 
 32 Gamiliel Rodriqez         12 Edison Tech            5:25.08   3 
 33 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia                5:26.11   2 
 34 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia                5:26.26   3 
 35 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                  5:26.62   3 
 36 Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                  5:31.36   2 
 37 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           5:31.51   3 
 38 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport            5:33.56   2 
 39 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-           5:33.80   3 
 40 Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                  5:34.56   3 
 41 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           5:36.41   3 
 42 Jordan Stephens           11 LeRoy                  5:44.68   3 
 43 Liam Ewell                10 Greece Athen           5:46.92   3 
 44 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              5:53.73   3 
 45 Ethan Rivers               9 Churchville-           5:58.14   3 
 46 Andrew Freeman            11 Batavia                6:03.96   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           9:57.74  
  2 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport             10:27.15  
  3 Rick Rodriguez            12 Hilton                10:36.84  
  4 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville            10:41.83  
  5 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               11:23.61  
  6 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst          11:31.74  
  7 David Pillo               10 Batavia               11:46.54  
  8 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia               11:55.40  
  9 Tylor VanTyne             10 Greece Olymp          11:59.12  
 10 Tyler Stewart             11 Batavia               12:30.69  
 11 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia               13:00.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   7.98   1 
  2 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    7.99   1 
  3 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 8.01   1 
  4 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              8.36   2 
  5 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp              8.40   1 
  6 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp              8.80   1 
  7 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches              8.83   1 
  8 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss              8.91   3 
  9 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    8.97   2 
 10 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches              9.02   1 
 11 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                     9.03   2 
 12 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches              9.47   3 
 13 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              9.62   2 
 14 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              9.69   2 
 15 Noah Brooks               11 Hilton                    9.86   2 
 16 Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech              10.00   3 
 17 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-             10.08   3 
 18 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                    10.18   3 
 19 Daniel Richardson         12 Hilton                   11.13   2 
 -- Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                     FS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:34.33   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:34.48   1 
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:37.50   1 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:38.43   1 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:39.40   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.51   2 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:41.60   1 
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:41.69   2 
  9 Brockport  'B'                                      1:44.21   2 
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:45.34   3 
 11 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:45.86   4 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         1:46.77   3 
 13 World of Inquiry  'B'                               1:47.85   3 
 14 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:48.14   2 
 15 Batavia  'C'                                        1:49.65   3 
 16 Hilton  'C'                                         1:50.29   4 
 17 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:50.75   5 
 18 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:51.48   4 
 19 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:52.00   4 
 20 Spencerport  'B'                                    1:52.11   3 
 21 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:52.53   5 
 22 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:58.30   5 
 23 Gates-Chili  'C'                                    2:04.10   5 
 24 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:04.25   5 
 25 Batavia  'B'                                        2:12.94   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         8:59.76  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        9:07.11  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:30.78  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:36.93  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:41.44  
  6 Spencerport  'B'                                    9:48.07  
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:51.16  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:53.65  
  9 LeRoy  'B'                                         10:26.99  
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       10:33.04  
 11 LeRoy  'C'                                         11:25.35  
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  3 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  4 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               J5-08.00  
  5 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
  6 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  6 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
  8 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp          J5-04.00  
  9 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  5-02.00  
  9 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                  5-02.00  
 11 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili           J5-02.00  
 11 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce          J5-02.00  
 13 Aaron Moscowitz           12 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
 13 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches           4-10.00  
 13 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                 4-10.00  
 16 Daniel Richardson         12 Hilton                J4-10.00  
 17 Justin Martin             10 Uprep Roches          J4-10.00  
 18 Josh Battaglia            10 Hilton                J4-10.00  
 19 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad          J4-10.00  
 20 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia               J4-10.00  
 21 Alex Rabideau             12 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 22 Nick Grimes                9 Greece Olymp          J4-06.00  
 23 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                  4-02.00  
 23 Jamel Holmes              10 Greece Olymp           4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  2 Kameron Pettit            12 Wellsville            12-06.00  
  3 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             12-00.00  
  4 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport           11-00.00  
  5 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia              J11-00.00  
  6 Josh Quatela              10 Aquinas Inst         J11-00.00  
  7 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville             9-03.00  
  8 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp          J9-03.00  
  9 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
  9 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
 11 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia               J8-06.00  
 12 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                7-09.00  
 13 Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 14 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia               J7-00.00  
 -- Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- James Pavlov              12 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          19-02.75  
  2 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp          18-09.50  
  3 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches          18-07.50  
  4 Josh Lyon                 11 Greece Arcad          18-05.50  
  5 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           18-00.25  
  6 Jerry Reinhart            12 Batavia               18-00.00  
  7 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp          17-09.00  
  8 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia               17-07.75  
  9 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport             17-04.75  
 10 Tavarre Glasgow           11 Uprep Roches          17-04.50  
 11 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             17-03.75  
 12 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp          16-10.50  
 13 Tyrese Hardy              12 World of Inq          16-05.75  
 14 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                 16-04.25  
 15 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville            15-11.00  
 16 Keith Marshall            12 World of Inq          15-09.50  
 17 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst          15-05.50  
 18 Cody Place                10 Brockport             15-04.25  
 19 Nick Grimes                9 Greece Olymp          15-02.00  
 20 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-          15-00.00  
 21 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-          14-11.50  
 22 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech           14-11.25  
 23 Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq          14-07.00  
 24 Tierney O'Shea            12 Greece Odyss          14-06.25  
 25 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 14-05.50  
 26 Emmanuel Perkins          11 Wilson/E. Co          14-05.25  
 27 Josh Quinn                 9 Uprep Roches          14-02.50  
 28 Jumall Little              9 Edison Tech           14-00.50  
 29 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport             13-07.75  
 30 Dante Brinson             11 Uprep Roches          13-00.75  
 31 Azaveya Rucker            10 Uprep Roches          12-02.50  
 32 Ethan Rivers               9 Churchville-          11-03.75  
 -- Carlos Alvarez             9 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Myles Singleton           10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Brandon Spahn             12 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           43-05.00  
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           41-06.75  
  3 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           41-05.75  
  4 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             40-08.75  
  5 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          38-11.50  
  6 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches          38-07.25  
  7 John Bruggman             10 Batavia               37-08.00  
  8 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          36-08.50  
  9 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad          36-02.25  
 10 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia               35-06.50  
 11 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 35-05.00  
 12 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          34-11.25  
 13 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             34-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               49-09.00  
  2 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           45-05.50  
  3 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                38-10.50  
  4 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           38-09.50  
  5 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           38-08.00  
  6 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          38-01.50  
  7 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            37-08.00  
  8 Traevon Rivers            11 Edison Tech           37-06.00  
  9 Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad          37-04.50  
 10 Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq          36-09.00  
 11 Jarell Green              12 World of Inq          36-01.50  
 12 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          36-00.00  
 13 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               35-09.50  
 14 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               35-03.50  
 15 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          34-08.50  
 16 David Lawson              12 Gates-Chili           33-04.00  
 17 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               32-09.50  
 18 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp          32-04.00  
 19 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 32-02.00  
 20 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             32-01.50  
 21 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          32-00.00  
 21 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             32-00.00  
 23 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             31-08.50  
 24 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               31-05.00  
 25 Nicholas McGuire          11 Warsaw                31-03.50  
 26 Sekou Mcadams             12 World of Inq          31-03.00  
 27 Gregory Ransom            10 Uprep Roches          31-00.00  
 27 Nathan McDonnell          12 Greece Olymp          31-00.00  
 29 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 30-10.00  
 30 Torrell Lee               12 Wilson/E. Co          30-07.00  
 31 Emmanuel Perkins          11 Wilson/E. Co          30-03.50  
 32 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               30-02.00  
 33 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B          30-00.00  
 33 Jeremiah Anderson         10 Uprep Roches          30-00.00  
 35 Darius Fulton             11 Edison Tech           29-02.50  
 36 Jameel Mclendon           10 Edison Tech           28-00.00  
 37 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          27-09.50  
 38 William Riddell           10 Aquinas Inst          27-03.00  
 39 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-          25-09.00  
 40 George Stanton             9 Bishop Kearn          25-08.50  
 41 Ryan Koska                11 Notre Dame-B          25-02.50  
 42 Jonathan Lyon             11 Churchville-          24-10.00  
 43 Steven Daniszewski        12 Churchville-          24-00.00  
 44 Jake Gale                 11 LeRoy                 23-09.50  
 45 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-          23-02.50  
 46 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp          22-08.00  
 46 Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn          22-08.00  
 48 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn          22-05.50  
 48 Cory Moncrief              9 Edison Tech           22-05.50  
 50 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          22-04.50  
 51 Ricky Todd                10 Aquinas Inst          22-00.00  
 52 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          21-10.50  
 53 Jordan Papin              11 Aquinas Inst          21-00.50  
 54 Nathan Kimbley             9 Greece Olymp          19-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           57-04.00  
  2 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               56-02.00  
  3 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          42-05.50  
  4 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           42-05.00  
  5 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            42-01.25  
  6 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               38-07.25  
  7 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                36-08.25  
  8 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          35-09.00  
  9 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           35-08.00  
 10 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             35-06.50  
 11 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               34-07.00  
 12 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               33-11.00  
 13 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          33-07.00  
 14 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             33-06.00  
 15 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 31-11.00  
 16 Nicholas McGuire          11 Warsaw                31-07.25  
 17 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          31-07.00  
 18 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 30-10.25  
 19 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               29-06.25  
 20 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          28-10.75  
 21 David Lawson              12 Gates-Chili           28-00.00  
 22 Nathan McDonnell          12 Greece Olymp          26-05.00  
 23 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               23-08.25  
 24 Steven Daniszewski        12 Churchville-          23-05.50  
 25 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-          23-00.50  
 26 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          22-07.00  
 27 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          22-04.25  
 28 William Riddell           10 Aquinas Inst          21-10.00  
 29 Jordan Papin              11 Aquinas Inst          21-05.00  
 30 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          20-02.00  
 31 Jake Gale                 11 LeRoy                 19-11.75  
 32 Nathan Kimbley             9 Greece Olymp          18-07.00  
 33 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 17-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst              7.33   1 
  2 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad              7.49   1 
  3 Jacob Malsegna            11 Hilton                    7.51   1 
  3 David Wegman              11 Hilton                    7.51   1 
  5 David Ransom              11 Greece Arcad              7.52   1 
  6 Caleb Busch                9 LeRoy                     7.77   2 
  7 Chase Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                     7.81   1 
  8 Brady Mullen               9 Hilton                    7.82   5 
  9 DeJour Terrel             12 Greece Athen              7.87   4 
 10 Ken Serow                  9 Hilton                    7.88   2 
 11 Khan Smith                 9 Greece Arcad              7.90   2 
 12 Tyler Passamonte          11 Churchville-              7.95   4 
 13 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport               7.96   2 
 14 Ryan Oliva                11 Brockport                 7.98   4 
 15 Tucker Sutphen            11 Brockport                 7.99   3 
 16 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen              8.00   3 
 17 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                   8.01   3 
 17 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                   8.01   2 
 19 Mark Kozlyuk              10 Spencerport               8.05   5 
 20 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                   8.07   3 
 21 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                   8.08   3 
 22 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad              8.10   3 
 23 Zack Anderson              9 Batavia                   8.11   3 
 24 Cameron LaMartina          9 Spencerport               8.13   4 
 25 Miles Weber               10 Spencerport               8.14   5 
 26 Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport                 8.20   4 
 27 Ivan Vinovrsky            10 Greece Arcad              8.26   5 
 27 Andrew Edwards            11 Spencerport               8.26   3 
 29 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                   8.27   5 
 30 Gavin Tudisco              9 Greece Odyss              8.29   7 
 31 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                   8.34   5 
 32 Aidan Coykendall           9 Churchville-              8.36   4 
 33 Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                   8.38   4 
 33 Jordan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad              8.38   6 
 35 Anthony Ibezim            10 Churchville-              8.41   5 
 35 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                   8.41   4 
 37 Seth Simmons               9 Greece Odyss              8.43   7 
 38 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-              8.53   6 
 39 Jacob Roe                  9 Greece Athen              8.60   7 
 40 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen              8.79   1 
 41 Ethan Ajitsigh             9 Churchville-              8.83   6 
 42 Talon Delong               9 Batavia                   8.91   7 
 43 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst              9.11   6 
 44 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-              9.31   6 
 45 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad              9.60   6 
 46 Keith Jackson              9 Greece Odyss              9.67   7 
 47 Josiah Peck               10 Batavia                  10.13   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             39.91   1 
  2 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             42.64   1 
  3 Chase Bordonaro            9 LeRoy                    42.65   3 
  4 David Wegman              11 Hilton                   42.96   1 
  5 Caleb Busch                9 LeRoy                    43.72   3 
  6 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                  43.95   1 
  7 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen             44.44   3 
  8 Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst             44.51   2 
  9 Brady Mullen               9 Hilton                   45.25   3 
 10 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                  45.47   2 
 11 Jake Montoya              10 LeRoy                    45.79   4 
 12 Khan Smith                 9 Greece Arcad             45.91   2 
 13 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                  46.29   2 
 14 Corey Bright               9 Greece Odyss             46.31   8 
 15 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad             46.35   5 
 16 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                  46.36   5 
 17 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                  46.53   5 
 18 DeJour Terrel             12 Greece Athen             46.69   3 
 19 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    47.05   6 
 20 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                  47.23   4 
 21 Jeremy Kimanski            9 LeRoy                    47.26   4 
 22 David Ransom              11 Greece Arcad             47.28   4 
 23 Ken Serow                  9 Hilton                   47.53   3 
 24 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                  48.38   5 
 25 Gavin Tudisco              9 Greece Odyss             48.50   7 
 26 Adrian Laird               9 Batavia                  48.63   6 
 27 Miles Weber               10 Spencerport              49.29   5 
 28 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad             50.31   6 
 29 Jacob Roe                  9 Greece Athen             50.36   8 
 30 Jordan Peacock            10 Greece Arcad             50.95   6 
 31 Shane Dreyer               9 LeRoy                    51.89   7 
 32 Ethan Kimball             10 Batavia                  51.95   6 
 33 Seth Simmons               9 Greece Odyss             52.39   8 
 34 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst             54.36   7 
 35 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad             56.52   7 
 36 Josiah Peck               10 Batavia                1:02.48   7 
 37 Brenden Bujnowski          9 Batavia                1:05.11   8 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Sheeler               9 Hilton                 3:11.13  
  2 Michael Rennie            11 Brockport              3:19.56  
  3 Hunter Clancy              9 Hilton                 3:20.74  
  4 Joe LoMonaco               9 Brockport              3:28.89  
  5 Connor Stevely             9 Hilton                 3:33.04  
  6 Shawn Manivong            10 Hilton                 3:34.63  
  7 Chris Gualtieri            9 LeRoy                  3:42.04  
  8 Thomas Wagner              9 Hilton                 3:51.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            5:05.31   1 
  2 Quinn Ewell               10 Greece Athen           5:08.51   1 
  3 Craig Gebo                11 Greece Arcad           5:13.83   1 
  4 Ben Bell                  10 Greece Arcad           5:18.30   1 
  5 Kevin Havens              10 Greece Arcad           5:20.33   1 
  6 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport            5:23.01   1 
  7 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport            5:23.50   1 
  8 Matthew Heh                8 Greece Olymp           5:28.85   1 
  9 Thomas Ognibene           10 Batavia                5:29.44   1 
 10 Brendan Scheg              9 Hilton                 5:30.82   1 
 11 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia                5:38.58   1 
 12 Andrew Gruver              9 Greece Athen           5:43.46   2 
 13 Tye Leckinger              9 Spencerport            5:45.99   1 
 14 Daniel Rappleye            9 Spencerport            5:47.14   1 
 15 Andrew Loftus              8 LeRoy                  5:50.71   2 
 16 Jason Sapienza            10 Hilton                 5:51.41   2 
 17 Royce Breslawski           9 Brockport              5:51.64   2 
 18 Austin LeBeau              9 Hilton                 5:59.22   2 
 19 Cameron Hardy             11 Batavia                6:02.47   2 
 20 Nick Malyk                10 Hilton                 6:12.47   2 
 21 Mike Capuano               9 Spencerport            6:58.52   2 
 22 Sean Daley                11 Greece Arcad           7:33.36   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb O'Dell               9 Greece Arcad          13:16.65  
  2 Ethan Kimball             10 Batavia               13:29.01  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                      1:51.43   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:52.31   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:58.91   1 
  4 Batavia  'B'                                        1:59.32   1 
  5 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:00.06   1 
  6 Brockport  'D'                                      2:04.88   2 
  7 LeRoy  'D'                                          2:12.39   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen           4-06.00  
  2 Vincent Mathias           10 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 -- Nathan Crofts             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Tyler Murphy               9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Kozlyuk              10 Spencerport            7-09.00  
  1 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           7-09.00  
  3 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 -- Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst          18-03.00  
  2 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia               15-05.50  
  3 Andrew Edwards            11 Spencerport           14-07.75  
  4 Robbie Keefe               9 Churchville-          13-04.75  
  5 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad          13-03.25  
  6 Dylan Curyto               9 Churchville-         J13-03.25  
  7 Zachary Main               9 Churchville-          13-01.00  
  8 Talon Delong               9 Batavia               12-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             30-03.00  
  2 Saige Stuber              11 Spencerport           29-09.50  
  3 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                29-06.25  
  4 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               28-07.75  
  5 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           28-03.75  
  6 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport             26-02.00  
  7 Ivan Vinovrsky            10 Greece Arcad          25-05.75  
  8 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               24-09.75  
  9 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               24-08.50  
 10 Jacob Ciancione           11 Churchville-          24-00.50  
 11 Arthur Dilbert            10 Hilton                23-09.50  
 12 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               23-09.25  
 13 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             23-03.25  
 14 Ryan Oliva                11 Brockport             22-11.25  
 15 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               22-10.25  
 16 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-          22-09.00  
 16 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport             22-09.00  
 18 Jacob Short                9 Churchville-          22-03.00  
 19 Owen Mears                10 Spencerport           21-08.75  
 20 Marcello Harris            9 Batavia               19-08.00  
 21 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             19-01.00  
 22 Brandon Suydam            10 Spencerport           18-05.00  
 23 Zac Williams              11 Hilton                18-03.50  
 24 Ryan O'Connor              9 Churchville-          17-07.75  
 -- Ethan Ajitsigh             9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             34-04.00  
  2 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             28-06.25  
  3 Sam Dzus                   9 Spencerport           26-07.00  
  4 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               26-05.00  
  5 Owen Mears                10 Spencerport           25-11.50  
  6 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                25-05.75  
  7 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport             24-00.00  
  8 Saige Stuber              11 Spencerport           23-04.25  
  9 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               23-00.00  
 10 Austen Cleveland          10 Brockport             21-06.00  
 11 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               20-11.00  
 12 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               20-04.25  
 13 Arthur Dilbert            10 Hilton                18-10.75  
 14 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               18-03.25  
 15 Marcello Harris            9 Batavia               17-01.00  
 16 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             16-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           8 Bishop Kearn              7.06   1 
  2 Dylan Warner               8 Batavia                   8.13   1 
  3 Max Tomaszewski            8 Batavia                   8.18   1 
  4 Kristopher Ferguson        8 Aquinas Inst              8.22   1 
  5 Juan Martinez              8 Batavia                   8.30   1 
  6 Jesse Reinhart             7 Batavia                   8.39   2 
  7 Willie Sabb                8 Batavia                   8.60   2 
  8 Kaiel Robinson             8 LeRoy                     8.66   4 
  9 Daveyone Whitcomb          8 Uprep Roches              8.69   1 
 10 Matthew Tierney            8 Bishop Kearn              8.72   3 
 11 Colin Dunn                 7 Batavia                   8.74   2 
 12 Daniel Simmons             8 Uprep Roches              8.90   1 
 13 T'Mario Ayala              8 Batavia                   8.97   2 
 14 Timothy Halter             8 Bishop Kearn              9.06   4 
 15 James Zurek                8 Batavia                   9.08   2 
 16 Joshua Pinney              8 Batavia                   9.14   2 
 17 Eric Ricks                 8 Batavia                   9.28   3 
 18 Luke Geiger                7 Batavia                   9.45   3 
 19 Nick Chovaciec             8 Bishop Kearn              9.50   3 
 20 Joshua Vogt                8 Bishop Kearn              9.60   3 
 21 Jacob Long                 8 Batavia                   9.85   3 
 22 Lloyd Kinnicutt            7 Wellsville                9.90   4 
 23 Dominic Taylor             8 Batavia                  10.07   2 
 24 Jordan Smith               8 Batavia                  10.14   3 
 25 Vincent Grazioplene        7 Batavia                  10.22   3 
 26 Luke Rider                 8 LeRoy                    10.97   4 
 27 Eixton Halter              7 Bishop Kearn             11.17   4 
 28 Tyler Roth                 7 Batavia                  15.62   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           8 Bishop Kearn             42.91   1 
  2 Evan Stevely               8 Bishop Kearn             43.16   1 
  3 Kristopher Ferguson        8 Aquinas Inst             49.20   1 
  4 Matthew Tierney            8 Bishop Kearn             51.94   2 
  5 T'Mario Ayala              8 Batavia                  53.77   2 
  6 Kyle Kendall               7 Batavia                  54.03   2 
  7 Sean Riley                 7 Aquinas Inst             55.52   1 
  8 Joshua Vogt                8 Bishop Kearn             55.74   1 
  9 Nick Chovaciec             8 Bishop Kearn             57.01   2 
 10 Ryan Quinn                 8 Batavia                  57.19   2 
 11 Ayden Currier              7 Batavia                  59.89   3 
 12 Jesse Bray                 8 Batavia                1:01.73   3 
 13 Matthew Bills              8 Batavia                1:04.71   3 
 14 Matthew Smith              7 Batavia                1:10.40   3 
 15 Tyler Roth                 7 Batavia                1:40.51   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troy Helsdon               8 Batavia                3:53.21  
  2 Ryan Quinn                 8 Batavia                4:33.43  
  3 Matthew Bills              8 Batavia                4:58.44  
  4 Matthew Smith              7 Batavia                5:08.86  
  5 Jesse Bray                 8 Batavia                5:14.66  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lewis                 8 Bishop Kearn           5:51.90  
  2 Jonah Epps                 8 Batavia                6:10.84  
  3 Jeff Stefani               8 LeRoy                  6:32.15  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Tomaszewski            8 Batavia                  10.63  
  2 Kyle Kendall               7 Batavia                  11.56  
  3 Evan Sherwood              7 LeRoy                    11.69  
  4 Keaton Hobart              8 LeRoy                    11.99  
  5 Timothy Halter             8 Bishop Kearn             12.12  
  6 Troy Helsdon               8 Batavia                  12.26  
  7 Austin Biggins             7 LeRoy                    12.55  
  8 Ayden Currier              7 Batavia                  12.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:00.63  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        2:01.30  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Colin Dunn                 7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Kaiel Robinson             8 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Jonah Epps                 8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Sherwood              7 LeRoy                 24-02.50  
  2 Austin Biggins             7 LeRoy                 23-00.75  
 -- Joshua Pinney              8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Zurek                8 Batavia               24-10.00  
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt            7 Wellsville            23-01.50  
  3 Jacob Long                 8 Batavia               22-11.50  
  4 Eric Ricks                 8 Batavia               21-04.25  
  5 Luke Rider                 8 LeRoy                 21-03.00  
  6 Jordan Smith               8 Batavia               19-03.25  
  7 Vincent Grazioplene        7 Batavia               18-10.00  
  8 Luke Geiger                7 Batavia               18-08.25  
  9 Eixton Halter              7 Bishop Kearn          18-01.50  
 10 Santino Cangialosi         7 Aquinas Inst          17-07.25  
 -- Dominic Taylor             8 Batavia                   FOUL