Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2016 11:06 AM
                          RWTL -central - 12/17/2016                           
                  2 events + 1 relay per athlete - NO SPIKES                   
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet              7.10   1 
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                  7.41   1 
  3 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet              7.46   1 
  4 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom              7.59   1 
  5 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet              7.73   1 
  6 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me              7.76   1 
  7 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.83   1 
  8 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli              7.87   2 
  9 Taniya Gaines             10 East                      7.92   2 
 10 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                 7.94   7 
 10 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              7.94   2 
 12 Taylor Quackenbush        12 Wayland-Coho              8.00   3 
 12 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch              8.00   2 
 14 Shaquia Bennett           12 Eastridge                 8.04   2 
 14 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me              8.04   3 
 16 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                 8.08   5 
 17 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su              8.11   3 
 18 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge                 8.14   6 
 19 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su              8.15   3 
 20 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom              8.16   4 
 21 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me              8.18   4 
 22 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom              8.20   4 
 23 Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr              8.24   4 
 23 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su              8.24   3 
 25 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                 8.27   2 
 26 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr              8.28   5 
 26 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                     8.28   4 
 28 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me              8.31   5 
 29 Janiyah Norris            12 Rush-Henriet              8.32   3 
 30 Audrey Buddendeck          9 Webster Thom              8.33   3 
 31 Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom              8.38   5 
 32 Sara DiVirgilio           11 Webster Thom              8.40   5 
 33 Zhane Smith               12 Brighton                  8.44   4 
 33 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                   8.44   5 
 35 Gianna Piazza             10 Webster Thom              8.45   6 
 36 Dinikque Scott            12 East                      8.49   6 
 37 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su              8.50   6 
 38 Aubrianna Delario-Brown    9 Irondequoit               8.54   2 
 39 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                     8.55   5 
 40 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli              8.56   6 
 41 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr              8.60   7 
 42 Mackenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                 8.62   6 
 43 Katie Cosman               9 Honeoye Cent              8.63   9 
 44 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                 8.67   9 
 45 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho              8.72   7 
 46 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom              8.73   6 
 47 Olivia Lewis               9 Wayland-Coho              8.74   7 
 48 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin                  8.75  11 
 49 Angelica Parrish           8 Bath-Haverli              8.76   8 
 49 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton                  8.76   7 
 51 Skyler Weber               9 Mercy                     8.77   5 
 52 Jayla Marrero             10 Irondequoit               8.81   1 
 53 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me              8.82   7 
 54 Berneshia Smalls           9 Franklin                  8.84  11 
 55 Faith Scott               10 Irondequoit               8.90   8 
 56 Montrael Singletary       12 School Of Th              8.91   7 
 57 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                      8.92   7 
 57 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch              8.92   4 
 59 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr              8.96   8 
 60 Victoria Zyuban            8 Bath-Haverli              9.07   9 
 61 Kaileen Valentin          12 Irondequoit               9.08   2 
 62 Brieanna Hanchett         11 Hornell                   9.10   8 
 63 Gillian Anderson          10 Mercy                     9.13   9 
 64 Tenasia Montroy            9 Irondequoit               9.14   8 
 65 Ellie Gorall              12 Honeoye Cent              9.27   9 
 66 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye Cent              9.34   9 
 67 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye Cent              9.35   9 
 68 Tristan Palmer             9 Wayland-Coho              9.52   9 
 69 Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho              9.72  10 
 70 Leanna Barnes             12 Eastridge                10.01   8 
 71 Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye Cent             10.29   8 
 72 Madison Farout            12 Honeoye Cent             10.80  10 
 73 Sierra Nagy               11 Honeoye Cent             13.11  10 
 74 Raven Foote               12 Wayland-Coho             13.55  10 
 75 Erin Maker                12 Wayland-Coho             13.79  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veronica Wojnowski        12 Eastridge                44.33   1 
  2 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  44.81   1 
  3 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me             45.85   1 
  4 Taniya Gaines             10 East                     45.93   2 
  5 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                46.17  11 
  6 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             46.29   1 
  7 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su             46.32   4 
  8 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             46.34   1 
  9 Kyla Ross                 10 School Of Th             46.37   2 
 10 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton                 46.57   1 
 11 Elizabeth Decker          12 Eastridge                46.58   5 
 12 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet             47.10   3 
 13 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom             47.29   2 
 14 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             47.35   2 
 15 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                  47.40   4 
 16 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli             47.43   5 
 17 Jailene Arroyo            10 Eastridge                47.56   7 
 18 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin                 47.70   7 
 19 Anya Lucey                10 Pittsford Me             47.80   7 
 20 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr             47.91   4 
 21 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho             48.10   3 
 22 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet             48.49   3 
 23 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                  48.53   5 
 24 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli             48.58   9 
 25 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    48.72   6 
 26 Riley Dils                 9 Pittsford Su             48.75   4 
 27 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                    48.90   6 
 28 Mackenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                48.91   6 
 29 Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho             49.12   2 
 30 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             49.31   5 
 31 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr             49.36   9 
 32 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su             49.38   3 
 33 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                    49.56   4 
 34 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville                49.80   6 
 35 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    49.92   4 
 35 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me             49.92   7 
 37 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet             50.22  10 
 38 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit              50.32   7 
 39 Skyler Weber               9 Mercy                    50.37   8 
 40 Hannah Haims               9 Pittsford Me             50.56   8 
 41 Kayla Eason               10 Hornell                  50.71   6 
 42 Zhane Smith               12 Brighton                 50.75   3 
 43 Olivia Vogler             10 Irondequoit              50.93   5 
 44 Kyra Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me             51.14   8 
 45 Niara Daniels             11 Franklin                 51.21   7 
 46 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                    51.22  10 
 47 Ashley Sampone             9 Pittsford Me             51.29   8 
 48 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me             51.47   8 
 49 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin                 51.55  14 
 50 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet             51.56   9 
 51 Laura Ferris              10 Mercy                    52.05  11 
 52 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    52.10  11 
 53 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet             52.32  10 
 54 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr             52.58  11 
 55 Gabrielle Stanton         11 Wayland-Coho             52.63  10 
 56 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet             53.01   9 
 57 Kiyree Warnick            12 East                     53.43   9 
 58 Berneshia Smalls           9 Franklin                 53.69  14 
 59 Briget Flugel              9 Mercy                    53.88   9 
 60 Brieanna Hanchett         11 Hornell                  54.26  13 
 61 Montrael Singletary       12 School Of Th             55.16  12 
 62 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             56.00   2 
 63 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye Cent             56.29  13 
 64 Dinikque Scott            12 East                     56.35  14 
 65 Maya Racho                11 Alfred-Almon             56.82  12 
 66 Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho             56.88  10 
 67 Victoria Zyuban            8 Bath-Haverli             57.60  13 
 68 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye Cent             58.88  12 
 69 Maggie Swartz             10 Mercy                    58.98  12 
 70 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                  1:00.04  11 
 71 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           1:02.44  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge              1:48.23   1 
  2 Cheryln Felle             11 Eastridge              2:13.87   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton               3:10.98   1 
  2 Abby Baerwaldt            12 Rush-Henriet           3:16.89   1 
  3 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:20.38   1 
  4 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           3:20.83   1 
  5 Nina Doyle                10 Irondequoit            3:22.26   1 
  6 Lexi Peters               11 Rush-Henriet           3:25.29   1 
  7 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me           3:25.76   1 
  8 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:27.27   1 
  9 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  3:30.20   2 
 10 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                  3:33.09   1 
 11 Erin Maker                12 Wayland-Coho           3:35.25   1 
 12 Emily Friden              11 Pittsford Me           3:35.52   2 
 13 Angela Isaman             11 Hornell                3:36.96   2 
 14 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet           3:39.50   2 
 15 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           3:45.98   2 
 16 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet           3:49.37   2 
 17 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye Cent           3:53.17   2 
 18 Ellie Gorall              12 Honeoye Cent           3:56.49   3 
 19 Kristina Bevins           10 Eastridge              3:58.72   3 
 20 Kennedy Henshaw           12 Canisteo-Gre           4:04.47   3 
 21 Kellilah Gonzalez         11 Dansville              4:16.39   3 
 22 Lili Wilkins              11 Hornell                4:16.71   3 
 23 Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville              4:18.08   3 
 24 Emily Dowler              12 Brighton               4:30.54   3 
 25 Morgan Oldfield           10 Dansville              4:34.09   3 
 26 Isabella McDowell          9 Dansville              4:34.70   3 
 27 Brittaney Wagner          12 Dansville              4:52.11   3 
 28 Emily Zuris               12 Webster Thom           5:12.31   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           4:38.36   1 
  2 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                4:52.45   1 
  3 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           4:53.87   1 
  4 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet           4:59.16   1 
  5 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           5:07.64   1 
  6 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom           5:09.07   1 
  7 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent           5:13.03   1 
  8 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia                5:13.77   1 
  9 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           5:14.59   1 
 10 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           5:14.72   1 
 11 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  5:14.76   1 
 12 Emma Canny                12 Rush-Henriet           5:14.78   1 
 13 Heather Ashton             8 Webster Thom           5:15.18   1 
 14 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr           5:15.97   1 
 15 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           5:17.83   1 
 16 Grace Nothnagle            9 Rush-Henriet           5:21.55   1 
 17 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet           5:23.99   1 
 18 Elena Ziskind              9 Webster Thom           5:26.70   1 
 19 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           5:27.36   2 
 20 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           5:29.57   1 
 21 Alexandra Ventresca        8 Rush-Henriet           5:32.80   1 
 22 Kaitlyn Nowak              8 Webster Schr           5:34.16   2 
 23 Jenny Bartholomay         11 Rush-Henriet           5:35.05   2 
 24 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton               5:39.62   2 
 25 Audrey Bonham             12 Pittsford Su           5:40.32   2 
 26 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                  5:41.00   1 
 27 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr           5:42.94   2 
 28 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:43.11   2 
 29 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                5:43.47   2 
 30 Abby Goodman              11 Rush-Henriet           5:43.69   2 
 31 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                5:45.64   2 
 32 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           5:51.16   2 
 33 Elena Davis               11 Irondequoit            5:51.57   2 
 34 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli           5:54.31   2 
 35 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                5:56.43   2 
 36 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                5:56.75   2 
 37 Carina Giannini           11 School Of Th           5:57.20   2 
 38 Courtney Seeger           12 Pittsford Su           6:06.06   2 
 39 Manvi Singh               10 Pittsford Me           6:07.71   2 
 40 Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville              6:14.06   2 
 41 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                  6:51.61   2 
 42 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           7:00.01   2 
 43 Kellilah Gonzalez         11 Dansville              7:06.62   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia               10:21.90  
  2 Lia Kowalski               9 Webster Thom          11:11.76  
  3 MacKenzie Ferlica         11 Livonia               11:17.38  
  4 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr          12:03.13  
  5 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me          12:13.95  
  6 Rachel McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          12:44.31  
  7 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                 12:58.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                   9.86   1 
  2 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet              9.89   1 
  3 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom              9.99   1 
  4 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             10.27   1 
  5 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet             10.30   1 
  6 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet             10.34   1 
  7 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom             10.58   1 
  8 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             10.64   2 
  9 Tiara Downs               12 Franklin                 10.70   2 
 10 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    10.93   3 
 11 Olivia Vogler             10 Irondequoit              10.95   3 
 12 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                    11.04   2 
 13 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             11.23   2 
 14 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho             11.24   2 
 15 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    11.37   3 
 16 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                    11.38   3 
 17 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr             11.39   3 
 18 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me             11.47   2 
 19 Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit              11.91   3 
 20 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             12.50   2 
 21 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye Cent             12.73   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:44.03   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:53.99   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:57.42   2 
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:57.47   2 
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       1:58.72   3 
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:59.02   1 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:59.08   1 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        1:59.10   2 
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:59.40   1 
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.96   2 
 11 Mercy  'A'                                          2:02.20   2 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:02.58   3 
 13 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:05.41   3 
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:06.89   2 
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      2:07.22   4 
 16 Mercy  'B'                                          2:08.38   3 
 17 Eastridge  'B'                                      2:10.20   4 
 18 Pittsford Mendon  'D'                               2:10.94   3 
 19 Mercy  'C'                                          2:12.64   4 
 20 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:13.95   4 
 21 Mercy  'D'                                          2:25.98   4 
 22 Hornell  'B'                                        2:47.26   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:45.76  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:54.99  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:21.34  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             11:23.39  
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       11:28.71  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:42.83  
  7 Mercy  'A'                                         11:48.55  
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                               12:01.67  
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                     12:05.92  
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              12:38.24  
 11 Eastridge  'B'                                     12:48.93  
 12 Dansville  'A'                                     12:57.21  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  3 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                4-08.00  
  3 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  5 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  5 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton               4-06.00  
  5 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  5 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  9 Jailene Arroyo            10 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  9 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               4-03.00  
  9 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                4-03.00  
  9 Kristina Bevins           10 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  9 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                4-03.00  
 14 Kayla Curtin              12 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 14 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 14 Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 14 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 18 Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  2 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton              J9-00.00  
  3 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia               J9-00.00  
  4 Emma Galusha              11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  5 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton              J7-06.00  
  6 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  7 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell               J7-00.00  
  8 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me          J7-00.00  
  9 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                 J7-00.00  
 10 Carley DeBiase            10 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 -- Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Hannah Haims               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central                NH  
 -- Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet          15-10.50  
  2 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          15-10.00  
  3 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           15-03.00  
  4 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me          15-02.00  
  5 Shaquia Bennett           12 Eastridge             14-08.00  
  6 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet          14-07.50  
  7 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr          14-02.00  
  8 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                 14-01.00  
  9 Hadassah Adams            12 Dansville             13-10.25  
 10 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet          13-07.75  
 11 Samantha King             12 Dansville             13-05.00  
 12 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton              13-04.50  
 13 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet          13-04.25  
 14 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su          13-04.00  
 15 Janiyah Norris            12 Rush-Henriet          13-02.25  
 16 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge             13-01.50  
 17 Jocelyn Kagoro            11 Irondequoit           12-10.25  
 18 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
 19 Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet          12-02.25  
 20 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          12-02.00  
 21 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          11-11.00  
 22 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet          11-09.50  
 23 Katie Cosman               9 Honeoye Cent          11-05.00  
 24 Juliana Rizzo             12 Irondequoit           11-04.75  
 25 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me          11-04.00  
 26 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                 11-03.00  
 26 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          11-03.00  
 26 Tristan Palmer             9 Wayland-Coho          11-03.00  
 29 Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville             11-01.00  
 30 Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho          10-10.50  
 31 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho          10-09.25  
 32 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central          10-08.00  
 33 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 10-05.25  
 34 Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom          10-02.00  
 35 Ashley Davy               11 Irondequoit            8-01.25  
 36 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me           1-04.25  
 -- Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Shana Spinks              12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shana Spinks              12 School Of Th          38-09.00  
  2 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          35-03.00  
  3 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          33-03.00  
  4 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                 31-07.25  
  5 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet          31-05.25  
  6 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                 31-04.75  
  7 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           31-03.25  
  8 Samantha King             12 Dansville             30-04.25  
  9 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          30-01.50  
 10 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 30-00.25  
 11 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit           29-10.00  
 12 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet          29-08.25  
 13 Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom          29-05.50  
 14 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville             29-00.50  
 15 Hadassah Adams            12 Dansville             28-05.00  
 16 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          28-04.25  
 17 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet          27-05.00  
 18 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent          26-02.00  
 19 Jocelyn Kagoro            11 Irondequoit           25-09.00  
 20 Danielle Carias           10 Dansville             22-09.75  
 -- Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Jessica Qiu                9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          34-01.25  
  2 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 31-01.75  
  3 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 31-01.50  
  4 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          30-07.50  
  5 Harmony Brookins          12 Eastridge             30-04.75  
  6 Leah Frith                10 Irondequoit           29-07.00  
  6 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          29-07.00  
  8 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell               29-02.00  
  9 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          29-00.25  
 10 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          28-07.00  
 11 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          28-03.00  
 12 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          27-09.75  
 13 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          27-06.50  
 14 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr          26-07.50  
 15 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom          26-04.00  
 16 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          26-02.50  
 17 Zaria Austin              11 Irondequoit           25-07.00  
 18 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          25-04.75  
 19 Cora Young                12 Wayland-Coho          25-01.00  
 20 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          24-05.00  
 21 Chloe Cobbs               10 Webster Thom          24-02.50  
 22 Emily Miles               11 Honeoye Cent          24-01.75  
 23 Lexi Hinds                12 Dansville             24-00.50  
 24 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          23-08.00  
 25 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          23-05.00  
 26 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          23-04.50  
 27 Shemojah Young            10 Pittsford Me          23-02.75  
 28 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton              22-11.75  
 29 Macayla Stahl             10 Webster Schr          22-11.00  
 30 Leanna Barnes             12 Eastridge             22-05.00  
 31 Jenna Fazio                9 Livonia               21-07.50  
 32 Jada Pickett               9 Mercy                 21-03.25  
 33 Amanda Byron              11 Northstar Ch          20-00.00  
 34 Jamie Longo               12 Dansville             19-11.00  
 35 Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville             19-06.00  
 36 Hannah Carnevale          10 Dansville             19-01.50  
 37 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               18-11.00  
 38 Nina Gambill              10 East                  18-03.50  
 39 Deyaneria Flores-Figuero  10 Irondequoit           17-11.50  
 40 Brianna Wacenske          12 Bath-Haverli          17-09.50  
 41 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 16-07.00  
 42 Madison Farout            12 Honeoye Cent          15-06.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          42-01.00  
  2 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          38-10.00  
  3 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          34-11.00  
  4 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          32-00.00  
  5 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 31-09.00  
  6 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          31-04.00  
  7 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          31-01.00  
  8 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          30-08.00  
  9 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          29-03.00  
 10 Harmony Brookins          12 Eastridge             28-00.00  
 11 Shemojah Young            10 Pittsford Me          27-07.00  
 12 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          25-05.00  
 13 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          24-09.00  
 14 Lexi Hinds                12 Dansville             24-06.00  
 14 Jamie Longo               12 Dansville             24-06.00  
 16 Macayla Stahl             10 Webster Schr          22-06.00  
 17 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          22-03.00  
 18 Emily Miles               11 Honeoye Cent          22-00.00  
 19 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          21-00.00  
 20 Zaria Austin              11 Irondequoit           20-08.00  
 21 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               19-10.00  
 22 Jenna Fazio                9 Livonia               19-05.00  
 23 Chloe Cobbs               10 Webster Thom          19-01.00  
 24 Brianna Wacenske          12 Bath-Haverli          15-09.00  
 25 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
 26 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 11-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr              8.15   1 
  2 Alyssa Damiano            10 Webster Schr              8.27   1 
  3 Gianna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet              8.31   3 
  4 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton                  8.35   1 
  5 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su              8.36   1 
  6 Grace Uetz                 9 Webster Thom              8.46   1 
  7 Morgan Hardy               9 Webster Thom              8.54   1 
  8 Alana Britton             10 Brighton                  8.57   9 
  9 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                  8.61   2 
 10 Makenzie Sliker           10 Webster Schr              8.62   3 
 11 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr              8.64   2 
 12 Mekaia Reid                9 Webster Thom              8.67   5 
 13 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                 8.70   3 
 14 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr              8.73   2 
 15 Khiara Howard              9 Webster Schr              8.74   3 
 16 Arionna Hudson            10 Eastridge                 8.82   5 
 17 Sydney Deninnis           10 Webster Schr              8.84   9 
 17 Cassidy Herrera            8 Eastridge                 8.84   1 
 19 Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr              8.85   4 
 20 Sheamonnie Lee             9 Pittsford Me              8.87   2 
 21 Tiada Bibezic             10 Rush-Henriet              8.88   4 
 21 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su              8.88   3 
 23 Rita Buccieri             12 Pittsford Su              8.91   3 
 24 Amy Sepulveda             10 Eastridge                 9.07   4 
 25 Hanna Cavicchioli         10 Webster Thom              9.08   3 
 26 Emma Fiorella              8 Eastridge                 9.09   6 
 26 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr              9.09   8 
 28 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet              9.14   4 
 29 Keira Driscoll            10 Pittsford Me              9.16   4 
 30 Karly Jean                10 East                      9.17   5 
 31 Marah Fitzgerald          10 Pittsford Me              9.20   5 
 32 Alexandra Pound           11 Pittsford Me              9.27   2 
 33 Malini Chanthabandith      9 Webster Schr              9.29   5 
 34 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr              9.30   6 
 35 Anna Rutberg               9 Pittsford Su              9.35   5 
 36 Meghan Taylor              9 Webster Thom              9.36   7 
 37 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me              9.46   6 
 38 Arianna Hanchett           9 Hornell                   9.49   7 
 38 Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet              9.49   5 
 40 Alicia Strickand           9 Hornell                   9.50   6 
 41 Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me              9.51   6 
 42 Rachel Doane               9 Pittsford Me              9.56   9 
 43 Tia D'Amico               10 Webster Schr              9.59   7 
 44 Aaliyah Ramos              9 Eastridge                 9.66   4 
 45 Ella Doane                 9 Pittsford Me              9.68   8 
 46 Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell                   9.70   7 
 47 Julissa Valdez            11 Pittsford Su              9.73   7 
 48 Karissa Nesbitt            9 Webster Schr              9.82   8 
 49 Hanna Johnson              9 Pittsford Su              9.88   5 
 50 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet             10.00   7 
 51 Arika Stockie             11 Rush-Henriet             10.10   8 
 52 Pear Usen                 11 Pittsford Me             10.20   8 
 53 Erin Curley               12 Pittsford Su             10.25   6 
 -- Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su               DNF   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr             46.48   1 
  2 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr             48.35   1 
  3 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr             48.42   1 
  4 Anja Field                 9 Pittsford Su             50.25   1 
  5 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr             50.61   2 
  6 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet             50.90   3 
  7 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su             51.12   1 
  8 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                51.81   5 
  9 Hanna Baumgras             9 Rush-Henriet             51.83   3 
 10 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me             51.89   2 
 11 Maggie Scholer             9 Pittsford Su             51.96   2 
 12 Meghan Robinson            9 Pittsford Me             52.01   4 
 13 Gianna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet             52.74   5 
 14 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me             52.79   2 
 15 Abbey Smith                9 Pittsford Me             52.94   2 
 16 Ereny Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet             53.57   4 
 17 Elizabeth Scholer          9 Pittsford Su             53.77   3 
 18 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet             53.97   4 
 19 Emily Beaumont            10 Eastridge                54.04   7 
 20 Gweneth Antonio            9 Rush-Henriet             54.11   5 
 21 Christina Lukudu          11 Eastridge                54.13   6 
 22 Tiada Bibezic             10 Rush-Henriet             54.34   7 
 23 Maddelena Marcus          10 Webster Schr             54.37   5 
 24 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me             54.53   4 
 25 Marah Fitzgerald          10 Pittsford Me             54.68   3 
 26 Peri Wivell                9 Pittsford Me             55.09   3 
 27 Anna Rutberg               9 Pittsford Su             56.76   6 
 28 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet             57.47   6 
 29 Alexandra Pound           11 Pittsford Me             57.89   2 
 30 Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet             58.10   6 
 31 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                 58.31   3 
 32 Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet             58.35   5 
 33 Rachel Doane               9 Pittsford Me             59.31   4 
 34 Ella Doane                 9 Pittsford Me             59.40   4 
 35 Yarielis Del Valle        11 Eastridge              1:02.60   6 
 36 Pear Usen                 11 Pittsford Me           1:03.16   8 
 37 Aaliyah Ramos              9 Eastridge              1:03.82   6 
 38 Sara Morcos                9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.01   8 
 39 Arika Stockie             11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.09   8 
 -- Arianna Hanchett           9 Hornell                    DNF   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sophia Gonzalez            9 Pittsford Su           2:02.24   1 
  2 Anna Rydelek              11 Rush-Henriet           2:15.85   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Greene                9 Pittsford Su           3:41.80  
  2 Mackenzie Carney          10 Webster Schr           3:46.28  
  3 Maizie Grunwaldt          10 Webster Thom           3:51.45  
  4 Anisah Williams           11 Eastridge              3:52.28  
  5 Hannah Seeger              9 Pittsford Su           3:56.79  
  6 Rachel Hill               10 Webster Thom           4:01.13  
  7 Elizabeth Hanna            9 Webster Thom           4:05.72  
  8 Olivia Rosen               9 Brighton               4:06.69  
  9 Emma Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           4:06.77  
 10 Emma Cypher               12 Pittsford Su           4:40.78  
 11 Jenna Golding             10 Eastridge              4:42.27  
 12 Ashley Detro              10 Eastridge              4:59.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Witt                 9 Webster Thom           5:37.13  
  2 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           5:43.55  
  3 Lily Oliver               10 Rush-Henriet           5:45.38  
  4 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr           5:47.00  
  5 Elisabeth Brown           10 Webster Thom           5:56.88  
  6 Maizie Grunwaldt          10 Webster Thom           5:57.34  
  7 Brianna Dresbach          11 Webster Thom           6:02.95  
  8 Isabell Moyer              9 Pittsford Su           6:26.58  
  9 Katherine Vollmer         12 Pittsford Su           6:30.27  
 10 Sydney Petrie             10 Eastridge              7:02.37  
 11 Shamitri Bandyopadhyay     9 Webster Schr           7:16.88  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                11.41  
  2 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet             11.47  
  3 Emma Fiorella              8 Eastridge                12.13  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:02.34  
  2 Webster Thomas  'C'                                 2:12.20  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:15.02  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          12:10.32  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton               3-09.00  
  1 Cassidy Herrera            8 Eastridge              3-09.00  
  3 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 -- Amy Sepulveda             10 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
  2 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  3 Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  3 Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
 -- Peri Wivell                9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Gweneth Antonio            9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr          14-06.00  
  2 Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr          13-00.25  
  3 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
  4 Khiara Howard              9 Webster Schr          12-11.50  
  5 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me          12-06.00  
  6 Cassidy Herrera            8 Eastridge             11-08.50  
  7 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr          11-07.25  
  8 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr          11-07.00  
  9 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr          11-05.50  
 10 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me          10-09.00  
 11 Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell               10-07.00  
 12 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
 13 Karissa Nesbitt            9 Webster Schr           9-11.50  
 14 Amy Sepulveda             10 Eastridge              9-09.50  
 15 Malini Chanthabandith      9 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 -- Alyssa Damiano            10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Tia D'Amico               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Maddelena Marcus          10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Sheamonnie Lee             9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chanya Bryant              9 Rush-Henriet          23-03.00  
  2 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su          22-08.50  
  3 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          22-07.00  
  4 Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su          22-05.50  
  5 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr          21-10.75  
  6 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          21-05.00  
  7 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su          20-05.00  
  8 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          20-01.00  
  9 Kassy Arujunan            10 Webster Schr          19-05.00  
 10 Ereny Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet          19-03.50  
 11 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00  
 12 Hana Nakayama             10 East                  18-06.00  
 13 Julissa Valdez            11 Pittsford Su          18-05.50  
 14 Miranda Albarran           9 Pittsford Su          18-02.75  
 15 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton              17-11.00  
 16 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          17-08.50  
 17 Sara Morcos                9 Rush-Henriet          17-00.50  
 18 Haseeba Maryal            10 Rush-Henriet          16-11.75  
 19 Alexa Armstrong           10 Webster Schr          16-11.00  
 20 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me          16-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          19-05.00  
  2 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          18-02.00  
  3 Madison Klingebiel        10 Pittsford Me          15-02.00  
  4 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          14-04.00  
  5 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          13-01.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaylen Rhone               8 Northstar Ch              8.40   1 
  2 Sierra Doody               7 Webster Schr              8.58   3 
  3 Ayden Scott                8 Webster Schr              8.62   4 
  4 Jada Barnes                8 East                      8.68   3 
  5 Madeline Ugine             8 Webster Schr              8.75   4 
  6 Laure Jung                 7 Hornell                   8.78   1 
  7 Anaya Baptiste             8 Northstar Ch              9.01   1 
  8 Anielys Garcia             8 East                      9.03   3 
  9 Elena Falbo                7 Webster Schr              9.11   4 
 10 Jaidan Odorisi             7 Mercy                     9.12   1 
 11 Isabella Bondi             7 Mercy                     9.14   1 
 12 Sydney Cuyler              7 Mercy                     9.25   3 
 13 Lizzie Thomas              7 Honeoye Cent              9.27   2 
 13 Jamie Laemlein             8 Mercy                     9.27   1 
 15 Danielle Schultz           8 Honeoye Cent              9.37   1 
 15 Rachel Jones               7 Webster Schr              9.37   4 
 17 Leah Sisson                8 Mercy                     9.43   2 
 18 Kaitlin Grose              8 Bath-Haverli              9.44   2 
 19 Gabby Muniz                7 Hornell                   9.49   3 
 20 Isabelle Ferrara           7 Mercy                     9.58   1 
 21 Giana Lombardo             7 Mercy                     9.67   2 
 22 Emily Harrison             8 Bath-Haverli              9.73   2 
 23 Leah Dennison              7 Webster Schr              9.78   3 
 24 Savannah Seager            8 Bath-Haverli              9.80   2 
 25 Maria Myers                8 Bath-Haverli              9.98   2 
 26 Mackensie Daniel           7 Webster Schr             10.25   4 
 27 Christina France           7 Northstar Ch             10.28   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayden Scott                8 Webster Schr             49.96   4 
  2 Naveena Dvonch             8 Mercy                    51.81   2 
  3 Shea Netti                 7 Mercy                    51.93   1 
  4 Isabella Bondi             7 Mercy                    52.19   2 
  5 Anna Costello              8 Mercy                    52.52   1 
  6 Jaylen Rhone               8 Northstar Ch             52.98   1 
  7 Lauren Saurbaugh           8 Bath-Haverli             53.37   2 
  8 Jada Barnes                8 East                     53.95   4 
  9 Anielys Garcia             8 East                     53.97   4 
 10 Anaya Baptiste             8 Northstar Ch             54.43   1 
 11 Megan Lana                 8 Mercy                    54.52   1 
 12 Lizzie Thomas              7 Honeoye Cent             54.90   3 
 13 Jaidan Odorisi             7 Mercy                    55.16   1 
 14 Leah Sisson                8 Mercy                    55.80   2 
 15 Olivia Smith               8 Honeoye Cent             56.10   3 
 16 Mackensie Ramsey           7 Webster Schr             56.56   5 
 17 Sydney Cuyler              7 Mercy                    57.05   3 
 18 Isabelle Ferrara           7 Mercy                    57.98   2 
 19 Elena Falbo                7 Webster Schr             59.32   4 
 20 Rachel Jones               7 Webster Schr             59.73   4 
 21 Leah Dennison              7 Webster Schr           1:00.75   4 
 22 Christina France           7 Northstar Ch           1:02.33   2 
 23 Mackensie Daniel           7 Webster Schr           1:02.66   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Netasha McIntosh           8 Hornell                2:02.84  
  2 Courtney Bailey            8 Hornell                2:15.32  
  3 Gabrielle Bailey           7 Hornell                2:24.07  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Ugine             8 Webster Schr           3:43.91  
  2 Sierra Doody               7 Webster Schr           3:44.90  
  3 Jamie Laemlein             8 Mercy                  3:48.78  
  4 Carter Browne              8 Hornell                3:48.84  
  5 Anna Fetter                8 Mercy                  3:49.86  
  6 Ainslie McCorry            7 Mercy                  4:05.16  
  7 Giana Lombardo             7 Mercy                  4:06.13  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              7 Mercy                  5:45.66  
  2 Carter Browne              8 Hornell                5:58.13  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Cronmiller             8 Mercy                    11.05  
  2 Kelly Laemlein             8 Mercy                    11.52  
  3 Olivia Smith               8 Honeoye Cent             12.32  
  4 Megan Lana                 8 Mercy                    15.02  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          2:09.95  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:16.83  
  3 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:24.00  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'B'                                         12:17.27  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laure Jung                 7 Hornell                3-09.00  
  2 Emma Spagnola              7 Mercy                 J3-09.00  
  3 Zoe Cronmiller             8 Mercy                 J3-09.00  
  4 Gabby Muniz                7 Hornell                3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alanna Jordan              8 Mercy                 13-08.00  
  2 Sophia Becken              7 Bath-Haverli          12-09.00  
  3 Danielle Schultz           8 Honeoye Cent          12-06.00  
  4 Mallory Sullivan           8 Mercy                 11-08.00  
  5 Megan Allen                8 Mercy                 11-03.00  
 -- Celest Dowdle              8 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Ferris               8 Mercy                 22-09.00  
 -- Emily Harrison             8 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Ainslie McCorry            7 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Fetter                8 Mercy                 21-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.51   1 
  2 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                 6.65   1 
  3 Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo                   6.69   1 
  4 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet              6.72   1 
  5 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet              6.81   2 
  6 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A              6.84   5 
  7 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge                 6.85   2 
  8 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom              6.97   1 
  9 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge                 6.98   7 
 10 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu              6.99   1 
 11 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.00   1 
 11 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli              7.00   7 
 13 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr              7.01   2 
 14 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               7.04   2 
 14 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom              7.04   2 
 14 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              7.04   3 
 17 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu              7.07   2 
 18 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.08   1 
 19 Edi Muka                  11 East                      7.09   4 
 20 Zion Ponder               12 School Of Th              7.10   3 
 20 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central              7.10   3 
 22 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit               7.12   3 
 23 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit               7.13   2 
 24 Hughan Reid               12 Webster Thom              7.14   3 
 25 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr              7.17   3 
 26 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana              7.19   3 
 27 Nate O'Brachta            10 Avoca                     7.22  15 
 28 Ben Bogdan                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.24   4 
 29 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom              7.25   9 
 30 Jon Hanna                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.26   4 
 31 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr              7.28   4 
 32 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                     7.32  16 
 33 Jonah Dean                10 Webster Thom              7.33   6 
 34 Nathan Carter              9 Eastridge                 7.34   5 
 35 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr              7.35   5 
 35 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom              7.35   6 
 37 Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                 7.36   6 
 38 Alex Hargraves            12 Bath-Haverli              7.37   7 
 39 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr              7.41   4 
 40 Michael Vongphachanh      10 McQuaid Jesu              7.42   5 
 41 Lacy Holloway             11 Pittsford Su              7.44  11 
 41 Michael DiFiore           12 Webster Schr              7.44   5 
 41 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom              7.44  10 
 44 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr              7.45   8 
 44 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                   7.45   6 
 44 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet              7.45   8 
 47 Kyle Colucci              12 Hornell                   7.46   5 
 47 Brock Johnston            10 Pittsford Me              7.46  15 
 47 Jamall White              12 Franklin                  7.46   7 
 50 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su              7.47   9 
 51 Stefen Entwistle          10 Dansville                 7.48  10 
 52 Samuel Warner             11 Livonia                   7.50  10 
 53 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr              7.51   8 
 54 Trevon Pitts              12 Eastridge                 7.52   8 
 55 Jonathan Foster           10 Pittsford Me              7.55   6 
 56 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho              7.56   9 
 57 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.57   7 
 58 Chris Day                 11 Brighton                  7.58   8 
 59 Kevin Klimm               10 Wayland-Coho              7.59   7 
 60 Ben Wang                  12 Northstar Ch              7.60   8 
 61 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho              7.61   8 
 62 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr              7.64  10 
 63 Michael Bell              11 Webster Schr              7.67   6 
 64 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye Cent              7.68  11 
 65 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                  7.69   9 
 66 Douglas Lippens           10 Wayland-Coho              7.71  11 
 67 Shakeem Jackson           12 Hornell                   7.72   7 
 68 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho              7.74   9 
 68 Josh Pitt                 12 Honeoye Cent              7.74   7 
 70 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli              7.77  12 
 71 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                   7.83  10 
 72 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me              7.85  10 
 72 Michael Bacchetta         10 Irondequoit               7.85  11 
 74 David Browne              10 Hornell                   7.88  11 
 75 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr              7.90   8 
 75 Matthew Alston             9 Irondequoit               7.90  13 
 77 Kyle Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent              7.96  10 
 78 Matthew Shuryn            10 Irondequoit               7.97  11 
 78 Tyrone Andrews             9 Irondequoit               7.97  13 
 80 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                   8.02  12 
 81 Trevor Sly                 9 Wayland-Coho              8.03  13 
 82 Sean Irizarry             10 East                      8.04  11 
 83 Tysean Edwards            11 Franklin                  8.06  16 
 84 Ross Kean                 12 Brighton                  8.09   9 
 85 Jahki Jackson             11 Leadership A              8.16  16 
 86 David Mendez               9 Irondequoit               8.17  14 
 87 Cassidy Case              10 Bath-Haverli              8.20  14 
 88 Matt Langkamp             11 Honeoye Cent              8.21  12 
 89 David Macartney           12 Franklin                  8.26  15 
 90 Joe Palermo               11 Honeoye Cent              8.31  12 
 91 Ryan Baginsky             10 Honeoye Cent              8.34  12 
 92 Skyler McGregor           10 Wayland-Coho              8.37  13 
 93 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho              8.39  13 
 94 Eric Ebert                10 Wayland-Coho              8.40  13 
 94 Jacob Slocum               9 Honeoye Cent              8.40  12 
 96 Timothy Pratt              9 Irondequoit               8.53  14 
 97 Marcos Barreiro           10 Livonia                   8.60  15 
 98 Eric Morsheimer           10 Honeoye Cent              8.64  13 
 99 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr              8.85  14 
100 Evan Snyder                9 Wayland-Coho              9.25  15 
101 Douglas Shanley            9 Wayland-Coho              9.33  14 
102 Zach Hass                 10 Honeoye Cent              9.62  14 
103 Michael Conti              9 Wayland-Coho             10.27  14 
104 Mike Gascon               11 Wayland-Coho             10.53  14 
105 Joe Falkowski             10 Honeoye Cent             11.87  15 
106 Hamid Conteh               9 Leadership A             14.78  15 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet             37.67   1 
  2 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu             38.55   1 
  2 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Haverli             38.55   5 
  4 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu             38.68   1 
  5 Tanner Day                12 Rush-Henriet             38.85   1 
  6 Andrew Myers              11 Wayland-Coho             38.96   2 
  7 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom             39.05   4 
  8 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                  39.21   2 
  9 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              39.26   2 
 10 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             39.55   6 
 11 Chistian Rodriguez        12 Franklin                 39.65   4 
 12 Edi Muka                  11 East                     39.77   5 
 13 Ben Bogdan                12 McQuaid Jesu             39.78   1 
 14 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me             39.87   3 
 15 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom             39.90   2 
 16 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit              40.06   2 
 17 Jon Hanna                 11 Rush-Henriet             40.16   4 
 18 Ethan Ingraham            11 Pittsford Me             40.55   3 
 19 Johnathan Fedison         10 Eastridge                40.62  10 
 20 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana             40.64   3 
 21 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin                 40.73  11 
 22 D'Andre Snow              12 School Of Th             40.74   8 
 23 Alex Hargraves            12 Bath-Haverli             40.80   8 
 24 Chase McKelvie            11 Webster Thom             40.91   3 
 25 Dakota Prokop             12 Rush-Henriet             40.93   6 
 26 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                  40.96   4 
 27 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho             41.04   6 
 28 Connor Manley             11 Webster Thom             41.07   4 
 29 Samuel Warner             11 Livonia                  41.24   6 
 30 Jacob Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent             41.27   3 
 31 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr             41.33   5 
 32 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                    41.35  14 
 33 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me             41.92   5 
 34 Matt Lehman               10 Webster Schr             42.00   7 
 35 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom             42.05   6 
 36 Jonathan Saysamone        10 Rush-Henriet             42.32   2 
 37 Mitchell Herd             12 Avoca                    42.33  14 
 37 Jamall White              12 Franklin                 42.33   7 
 39 Jack Snover               11 Webster Schr             42.55   8 
 40 Kyle Colucci              12 Hornell                  42.73   8 
 41 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             42.89   9 
 42 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me             42.96   4 
 43 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet             43.00   8 
 44 Stefen Entwistle          10 Dansville                43.03  11 
 45 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             43.12   6 
 46 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli             43.57  10 
 47 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             43.70   7 
 48 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me             43.85   9 
 49 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho             44.17   7 
 50 Sean Alexander            11 Franklin                 44.21  10 
 51 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet             44.22   9 
 52 Kyle Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent             44.40   9 
 53 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet             44.43   9 
 54 Sean Irizarry             10 East                     44.87  12 
 55 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             44.95   7 
 56 Ross Kean                 12 Brighton                 45.02  10 
 56 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             45.02  11 
 58 Joe Palermo               11 Honeoye Cent             45.91  12 
 59 Abanoor Abdi              12 East                     45.97  14 
 60 Matt Langkamp             11 Honeoye Cent             46.04  12 
 61 Brandon Healy             10 Franklin                 46.19  13 
 62 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                  46.22  11 
 63 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho             46.34  12 
 64 Zach Cornish              12 Honeoye Cent             47.01  12 
 65 Jacob Slocum               9 Honeoye Cent             48.01  13 
 66 Marcos Barreiro           10 Livonia                  48.16  14 
 67 Hamid Conteh               9 Leadership A             49.33  10 
 68 Skyler McGregor           10 Wayland-Coho             50.03  12 
 69 Evan Snyder                9 Wayland-Coho             54.07  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               1:32.22  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           2:46.96   1 
  2 Brian Kline               12 Rush-Henriet           2:51.35   1 
  3 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville              2:53.16   1 
  4 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              2:53.87   1 
  5 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton               2:57.38   1 
  6 Evan Mancini              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.96   1 
  7 Spencer Dovi               9 McQuaid Jesu           2:58.06   1 
  8 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:58.10   1 
  9 Mason Storm               11 Honeoye Cent           3:05.75   1 
 10 Pete VanHouten            12 Honeoye Cent           3:07.33   1 
 11 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                3:12.69   1 
 12 Zach Cornish              12 Honeoye Cent           3:13.13   1 
 13 Clifford Imes             12 Eastridge              3:16.72   1 
 14 Michael Rodriguez         10 Franklin               3:18.94   2 
 15 Ethan Bulmahn             12 Irondequoit            3:19.16   2 
 16 Jarrett Marrapese         10 Honeoye Cent           3:20.42   2 
 17 Clay Battle                8 Honeoye Cent           3:22.88   2 
 18 Tanner Poplawski          11 Dansville              3:29.19   1 
 19 Noor Hassan               12 School Of Th           3:30.97   2 
 20 Alex White                10 Irondequoit            3:33.35   2 
 21 Alex Shick                11 Hornell                3:36.47   2 
 22 Javon Preston             10 Bath-Haverli           3:44.79   2 
 23 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho           3:45.26   2 
 24 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre           3:53.43   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu           4:44.20   1 
  2 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.24   1 
  3 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           4:49.46   1 
  4 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:51.04   2 
  5 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr           4:53.90   1 
  6 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           4:54.45   1 
  7 Mark Pham                 12 Rush-Henriet           4:54.79   1 
  8 Charlie Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           4:55.22   1 
  9 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me           4:55.61   2 
 10 Joey Tyner                11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.59   2 
 11 Joe Doerr                 12 McQuaid Jesu           4:57.39   1 
 12 Lazarus Wallace           12 Bath-Haverli           4:58.61   1 
 13 Matthew Faulkenberry      12 Livonia                4:59.48   1 
 14 Brandon Nicosia           10 Webster Schr           4:59.90   2 
 15 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet           5:03.59   1 
 16 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli           5:05.07   2 
 17 Lucas Eggleston           11 Bath-Haverli           5:05.21   2 
 18 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo                5:05.96   2 
 19 Pete VanHouten            12 Honeoye Cent           5:06.32   1 
 20 James Smith                9 Pittsford Me           5:07.94   3 
 21 Jerry Gitsis              12 Webster Schr           5:08.50   2 
 22 Kydani Chaparro           12 Franklin               5:17.22   2 
 23 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           5:17.42   3 
 24 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           5:17.61   2 
 25 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell                5:19.98   1 
 26 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           5:21.64   2 
 27 James Walter              10 Pittsford Su           5:25.41   3 
 28 Jacob Bailey              11 Hornell                5:26.35   1 
 29 Clifford Imes             12 Eastridge              5:28.08   2 
 30 Jason Harrison            12 Webster Schr           5:29.98   2 
 31 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli           5:32.06   3 
 32 Jake Haines-Storm         12 Avoca                  5:32.62   3 
 33 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           5:34.28   3 
 34 Kyle Egan                  9 Eastridge              5:35.04   2 
 35 Alex Shick                11 Hornell                5:36.50   3 
 36 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr           5:37.71   2 
 37 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville              5:41.92   3 
 38 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  5:48.04   3 
 39 Tanner Poplawski          11 Dansville              5:55.21   3 
 40 Dominic Connelly           9 Bath-Haverli           6:01.20   3 
 41 Henry Graner              11 Bath-Haverli           6:14.00   3 
 42 John Turner               11 Eastridge              6:56.01   3 
 43 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho           7:19.04   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Stone             12 Brighton              10:17.52  
  2 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton              10:19.26  
  3 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom          10:44.00  
  4 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton              10:49.26  
  5 Brandon Nicosia           10 Webster Schr          10:49.98  
  6 Jerry Gitsis              12 Webster Schr          11:12.56  
  7 Kevin Ebert               10 Wayland-Coho          11:14.42  
  8 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton              11:17.87  
  9 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville             12:02.82  
 10 Jake Haines-Storm         12 Avoca                 12:13.61  
 -- Tim Redman                11 Livonia                    DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               7.94   1 
  2 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              8.12   1 
  3 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              8.35   1 
  4 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              8.62   1 
  5 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu              8.76   1 
  6 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              8.81   1 
  7 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho              9.29   1 
  8 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye Cent              9.40   2 
  9 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me              9.47   2 
 10 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet              9.82   3 
 11 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom              9.83   2 
 12 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             10.41   3 
 13 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                 10.81   3 
 14 Jerry Gitsis              12 Webster Schr             10.88   3 
 15 Ryan Baginsky             10 Honeoye Cent             11.42   3 
 16 Ethan Ball                10 Honeoye Cent             11.46   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.03   1 
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:37.07   1 
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:40.96   3 
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:42.05   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:42.09   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:43.46   2 
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:44.14   2 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:44.25   2 
  9 Eastridge  'B'                                      1:45.12   4 
 10 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:45.42   4 
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      1:45.55   3 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        1:45.95   1 
 13 Livonia  'A'                                        1:46.28   3 
 14 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:46.69   2 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:47.03   2 
 16 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:48.10   3 
 17 Franklin  'A'                                       1:49.15   3 
 18 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               1:53.03   2 
 19 Eastridge  'C'                                      1:59.19   4 
 20 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:01.85   3 
 21 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:13.64   4 
 -- Avoca  'A'                                               DQ   4  ZONE 1
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:00.00  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:27.02  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 9:27.45  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:40.97  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:45.21  
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:45.34  
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                           10:04.15  
  8 Franklin  'A'                                      10:05.13  
  9 Hornell  'A'                                       10:27.20  
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:42.56  
 11 Eastridge  'A'                                     11:05.52  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00  
  1 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  3 David Flowers             11 Franklin               5-08.00  
  3 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  3 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  6 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  6 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom           5-03.00  
  6 Ryan Sheridan             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  6 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
 10 Josh Pitt                 12 Honeoye Cent           5-00.00  
 11 Jacob Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 11 Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 11 Jashawn Allen              9 School Of Th           4-09.00  
 11 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho           4-09.00  
 11 Willie Walker              9 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
 16 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Delly              12 Eastridge             12-06.00  
  2 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton              11-06.00  
  3 Cameran Coccitti           9 Webster Thom          11-00.00  
  4 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  5 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su           9-06.00  
  6 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr          J9-06.00  
  7 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  8 Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye Cent           7-09.00  
  9 Wyatt Warren              11 Pittsford Me          J7-09.00  
 -- Brandon Bansbach          11 Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Ethan Ball                10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          20-03.25  
  2 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A          20-01.00  
  3 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom          19-08.75  
  4 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom          18-11.75  
  5 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge             18-10.75  
  6 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          18-09.25  
  7 David Flowers             11 Franklin              18-08.25  
  8 Kane Countryman           11 Hornell               18-08.00  
  9 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          18-07.00  
 10 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          18-06.00  
 11 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           18-02.50  
 12 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge             18-00.25  
 13 D'Andre Snow              12 School Of Th          17-11.25  
 14 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              17-09.00  
 15 LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet          17-06.50  
 16 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge             17-06.00  
 17 Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom          17-02.00  
 18 Justin Taber              11 Webster Schr          17-00.50  
 19 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom          16-11.75  
 20 Jonathan Foster           10 Pittsford Me          16-11.00  
 21 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho          16-09.25  
 22 Chris Day                 11 Brighton              16-08.00  
 22 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          16-08.00  
 24 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me          16-05.75  
 25 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr          16-03.25  
 26 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet          15-11.00  
 27 Michael Bell              11 Webster Schr          15-10.50  
 28 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr          15-10.25  
 29 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet          15-10.00  
 30 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr          15-09.75  
 30 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr          15-09.75  
 32 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr          15-09.50  
 33 Dominic Connelly           9 Bath-Haverli          15-07.50  
 34 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               14-11.00  
 35 Shakeem Jackson           12 Hornell               14-10.00  
 36 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su          14-07.25  
 37 Nathen Smalt              10 Wayland-Coho          13-01.25  
 37 Mason Storm               11 Honeoye Cent          13-01.25  
 39 Jahki Jackson             11 Leadership A          11-08.25  
 40 Douglas Shanley            9 Wayland-Coho          10-04.50  
 -- Mitchell Herd             12 Avoca                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              39-07.25  
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           11 Webster Schr          39-07.00  
  3 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          38-07.25  
  4 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          38-01.00  
  5 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              37-10.25  
  6 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           36-04.75  
  7 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             35-04.00  
  8 Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom          34-06.50  
  9 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          34-03.00  
 10 Alex Rono                 10 Honeoye Cent          33-09.50  
 11 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          33-09.00  
 12 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me          30-11.00  
 13 Matthew Alston             9 Irondequoit           29-09.00  
 14 Jarrett Marrapese         10 Honeoye Cent          28-03.00  
 -- Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 42-11.75  
  2 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              42-10.75  
  3 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          42-09.50  
  4 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayland-Coho          42-08.75  
  5 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              41-09.00  
  6 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              40-11.00  
  7 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          40-06.00  
  8 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          39-06.00  
  9 Gabe Chappell             12 Dansville             39-05.00  
 10 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              39-03.00  
 11 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin              37-07.75  
 12 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               37-04.50  
 13 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho          37-01.00  
 14 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          35-09.50  
 15 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr          35-03.75  
 16 Matt Daudelin             11 Rush-Henriet          34-02.50  
 17 Isaiah Kelly              11 Brighton              33-08.25  
 18 Kydani Chaparro           12 Franklin              33-06.50  
 19 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          33-04.25  
 20 Nick Catone               12 McQuaid Jesu          33-03.50  
 21 James Judkins             12 East                  32-06.00  
 22 Robert Ungar              11 Honeoye Cent          31-09.00  
 22 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          31-09.00  
 24 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          31-07.00  
 25 Tyrone Andrews             9 Irondequoit           31-04.00  
 26 Kendrick Martin           10 East                  31-02.50  
 27 Sam Hawkins               10 Northstar Ch          31-01.75  
 28 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr          30-10.00  
 29 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              30-08.00  
 30 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch          30-05.25  
 31 Skyler McGregor           10 Wayland-Coho          30-04.00  
 32 Andrew Bracci-Colletti    12 Hornell               28-09.00  
 33 Cassidy Case              10 Bath-Haverli          27-03.00  
 34 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          25-05.75  
 35 Mike Gascon               11 Wayland-Coho          25-05.00  
 36 Eric Morsheimer           10 Honeoye Cent          24-08.50  
 37 Ahn Le                    11 Honeoye Cent          22-01.00  
 38 Donny Mosko               10 Dansville             20-07.25  
 39 John Turner               11 Eastridge             19-04.00  
 40 Zach Hass                 10 Honeoye Cent          18-07.75  
 41 Joe Falkowski             10 Honeoye Cent          14-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              47-04.00  
  2 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               45-00.00  
  3 Gabe Chappell             12 Dansville             44-05.00  
  4 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              37-06.00  
  5 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          35-01.00  
  5 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin              35-01.00  
  7 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          33-07.00  
  8 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              33-06.00  
  9 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit           33-05.00  
 10 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca                 33-03.00  
 10 Nick Catone               12 McQuaid Jesu          33-03.00  
 12 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          33-02.00  
 13 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          32-06.00  
 14 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          31-07.00  
 15 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          31-03.00  
 16 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          30-10.00  
 17 Tony Teoharev             10 Webster Schr          30-07.00  
 18 Robert Ungar              11 Honeoye Cent          30-00.00  
 19 Andrew Bracci-Colletti    12 Hornell               29-04.00  
 20 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              29-01.00  
 21 Ahn Le                    11 Honeoye Cent          28-08.00  
 22 Matt Daudelin             11 Rush-Henriet          27-06.00  
 23 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              26-03.00  
 24 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          25-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery Bowens              10 Eastridge                 7.27   1 
  2 Noah Westbrooks            9 Eastridge                 7.28   6 
  3 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge                 7.35   3 
  4 Quinn Strassburg          10 McQuaid Jesu              7.38   2 
  5 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton                  7.42   1 
  6 Jacai Sanders              9 East                      7.43   1 
  7 Pat DeLa Cruz             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.46   1 
  8 Jer'reim Madison           9 East                      7.52   4 
  8 Tyron Bones               10 Eastridge                 7.52   8 
 10 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom              7.53   2 
 11 Gary Zilbergleyt          11 Brighton                  7.58   2 
 12 Christian Lewis           10 Eastridge                 7.59   3 
 13 Nick Shengulette          10 Webster Thom              7.61   2 
 14 Lukas Denis                9 Rush-Henriet              7.63   3 
 14 Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr              7.63   2 
 16 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr              7.64   3 
 17 Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr              7.67   1 
 17 Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet              7.67   4 
 19 Mark Mills                12 McQuaid Jesu              7.72   2 
 19 Samrin Servas-Donohue      9 McQuaid Jesu              7.72   1 
 21 Paul Appleby              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.78   1 
 21 Giovan McKnight            9 Rush-Henriet              7.78   6 
 23 Stone Smith               10 Eastridge                 7.79   4 
 24 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me              7.83   9 
 24 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr              7.83   5 
 26 Ben Conrow                10 Webster Schr              7.86   6 
 27 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr              7.87   5 
 28 Dominic Lamb              11 McQuaid Jesu              7.89   2 
 29 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr              7.92   5 
 29 Quion Callier              9 East                      7.92   9 
 31 Corey Spooner             10 Webster Schr              7.94   5 
 32 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su              7.96   4 
 33 Braeden Caruso             9 Hornell                   8.01   4 
 33 Corey Nooitgedagt          9 Webster Schr              8.01   3 
 35 Haoxian Zhen              11 Rush-Henriet              8.02   6 
 36 Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr              8.06   4 
 37 Kameran Bozman            10 Rush-Henriet              8.08   4 
 37 Andrew Brocklebank        10 McQuaid Jesu              8.08   2 
 39 Nicholas Ceci             10 Rush-Henriet              8.12   7 
 40 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr              8.13   5 
 40 Scott Hendee              10 Pittsford Su              8.13   4 
 42 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet              8.17   5 
 42 Nadym Din-Gabisi          11 Eastridge                 8.17   7 
 44 Bryce Clark               10 Eastridge                 8.23   5 
 45 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr              8.24   6 
 46 Justin Thang               9 Brighton                  8.26   3 
 47 Justin Perrileon           9 Brighton                  8.32   6 
 48 Ryan Keegan                9 Eastridge                 8.39   7 
 49 Sam Frank                  9 Pittsford Su              8.44   7 
 50 Christopher Wise           9 Webster Schr              8.46   7 
 51 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet              8.50   6 
 52 Kenneth Wilson             9 East                      8.67   9 
 53 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet              8.77   7 
 54 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet              8.78   8 
 55 Tyler Gould                7 Webster Schr              8.93   9 
 56 Matt Krustenstjerna        9 Pittsford Su              8.94   8 
 57 William Costanzo          10 Webster Schr              9.03   8 
 58 Miles Berkhof             10 Rush-Henriet              9.13   8 
 59 Zachary Kinney             9 Pittsford Su              9.15   8 
 60 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su              9.31   8 
 61 Max Buck                   9 Webster Schr              9.48   6 
 62 Tim Geen                  11 McQuaid Jesu              9.58   7 
 63 Alber Gillani              9 Rush-Henriet              9.96   8 
 64 Tyler Cech                11 Pittsford Su             10.02   9 
 65 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su             10.06   9 
 66 Spencer Samolis            9 Honeoye Cent             10.91   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn Strassburg          10 McQuaid Jesu             41.07   1 
  2 Avery Bowens              10 Eastridge                42.20   3 
  2 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr             42.20   1 
  4 Giovan McKnight            9 Rush-Henriet             42.23   8 
  5 Nick Young                10 McQuaid Jesu             42.31   1 
  6 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge                42.54   7 
  7 Chase Ritchie             10 Rush-Henriet             42.60   3 
  8 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me             42.69   2 
  9 Gavin Wilbert             11 Webster Thom             42.78   1 
 10 Christian Lewis           10 Eastridge                42.95   6 
 11 Matt Tommasi              11 Pittsford Me             43.27   1 
 12 Lukas Denis                9 Rush-Henriet             43.30   2 
 13 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom             43.70   2 
 14 Collin Schiller           11 Pittsford Me             43.84   1 
 15 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr             44.19   2 
 16 Mark Mills                12 McQuaid Jesu             44.33   3 
 17 Paul Appleby              11 McQuaid Jesu             44.50   3 
 18 Kyle Jones                 9 McQuaid Jesu             45.03   2 
 19 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet             45.20   7 
 20 Dominic Lamb              11 McQuaid Jesu             45.26   4 
 21 Yanatan Yemane            10 McQuaid Jesu             45.72   4 
 22 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr             45.75   3 
 23 Stone Smith               10 Eastridge                45.79   6 
 23 Nick Shengulette          10 Webster Thom             45.79   4 
 25 Jer'reim Madison           9 East                     45.83  10 
 26 Ryan Worden                9 Rush-Henriet             45.97   9 
 27 Corey Nooitgedagt          9 Webster Schr             46.12   7 
 28 Dario Ortiz               10 McQuaid Jesu             46.15   4 
 29 Colin Roemer               9 Webster Schr             46.25   5 
 30 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet             46.28   4 
 31 Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet             46.54   2 
 32 Dasun Neil                10 Rush-Henriet             46.88   6 
 33 Brad Whitney              11 Rush-Henriet             46.99   7 
 34 Andrew Brocklebank        10 McQuaid Jesu             47.09   5 
 35 Justin Thang               9 Brighton                 47.26   5 
 36 Lucas Kokkinis             9 McQuaid Jesu             47.51  10 
 37 Mike DeMauro              10 Webster Thom             47.62   5 
 38 Nicholas Ceci             10 Rush-Henriet             47.69   8 
 39 Nadym Din-Gabisi          11 Eastridge                48.96   9 
 40 Brady Booher               9 Eastridge                49.12   8 
 41 Michael Hill               9 East                     49.42  10 
 42 Ryan Keegan                9 Eastridge                49.44   8 
 43 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet             50.03   8 
 44 Christopher Wise           9 Webster Schr             50.56   7 
 45 Ronan Perry                9 Pittsford Su             50.64   7 
 46 Werner Wandersleben        9 Rush-Henriet             50.90   9 
 47 Kameran Bozman            10 Rush-Henriet             51.82   5 
 48 Timmy Pitt                 7 Honeoye Cent             56.86  10 
 49 Sam Frank                  9 Pittsford Su             58.40   6 
 50 Alber Gillani              9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.99   9 
 51 Spencer Samolis            9 Honeoye Cent           1:06.04   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Shorkey              11 Webster Thom           1:43.25   3 
  2 Stirling Delves            8 Eastridge              1:55.51   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver Nazarian            9 McQuaid Jesu           2:55.87   1 
  2 Michael Anderson          12 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.84   1 
  3 Brendan Byrne             10 McQuaid Jesu           3:10.39   1 
  4 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me           3:12.58   1 
  5 Greg Heiler               12 McQuaid Jesu           3:14.57   1 
  6 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           3:15.31   1 
  7 Josh Gagnier              10 Pittsford Su           3:16.00   1 
  8 Jeremy Markus             11 Brighton               3:22.94   1 
  9 Adam Mroueh                9 Pittsford Su           3:29.21   2 
 10 Gavin Clouser              9 Pittsford Me           3:33.01   2 
 11 Issa Somers                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:34.00   1 
 12 Michael Hill               9 East                   3:35.14   2 
 13 George Morcos              9 Rush-Henriet           3:36.43   2 
 14 JR Klee                    9 McQuaid Jesu           3:39.38   2 
 15 Justin Hanna               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:44.80   1 
 16 Peter Zappia              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:51.17   1 
 17 John Alexander            10 Webster Schr           3:51.95   2 
 18 Sam Ronan                 10 Pittsford Su           3:53.77   2 
 19 NaJee Davis                9 East                   4:03.80   2 
 20 David Laborde III          9 McQuaid Jesu           4:11.50   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet           5:16.29  
  2 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet           5:19.01  
  3 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr           5:19.65  
  4 Noah Bobrow               10 Pittsford Su           5:21.21  
  5 Ricky Keenan              11 Rush-Henriet           5:21.70  
  6 Jason Lipari              10 Pittsford Su           5:25.88  
  7 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           5:26.51  
  8 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet           5:26.86  
  9 Steven Ludwig              9 Pittsford Su           5:36.19  
 10 Alex Luc                  10 Rush-Henriet           5:36.88  
 11 Danyon Hobbs               9 McQuaid Jesu           5:36.89  
 12 Nicholas Geigel            9 Pittsford Su           5:37.22  
 13 Quinn Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet           5:52.98  
 14 Phil Marino                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:55.81  
 15 Luc Eggers                10 Rush-Henriet           5:58.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu          11:13.52  
  2 Bryce Gunderman            9 McQuaid Jesu          11:20.58  
  3 Henry Trost                9 McQuaid Jesu          12:05.03  
  4 Max Kresock                9 McQuaid Jesu          13:02.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haoxian Zhen              11 Rush-Henriet             15.54  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:49.59  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          10:20.85  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  2 Ryan Kirchner             11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  3 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  3 Patrick Larkin             9 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
  5 Tyron Bones               10 Eastridge              4-09.00  
  5 Gary Zilbergleyt          11 Brighton               4-09.00  
  5 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  8 Stirling Delves            8 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  9 Christian Lewis           10 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 -- Brady Booher               9 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Trevor Pashalidis         10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  3 Stirling Delves            8 Eastridge             J7-00.00  
 -- Max Buck                   9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr          16-07.75  
  2 Jacai Sanders              9 East                  16-03.50  
  3 Royce Nelan               10 Webster Schr          15-09.00  
  4 Noah Pray                  9 Webster Schr          15-06.25  
  5 Colin Roemer               9 Webster Schr          15-05.50  
  6 Ben Conrow                10 Webster Schr          15-04.50  
  7 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton              15-03.00  
  7 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr          15-03.00  
  9 Dasun Neil                10 Rush-Henriet          14-09.00  
 10 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
 11 Noah Westbrooks            9 Eastridge             14-06.00  
 12 Patrick Larkin             9 McQuaid Jesu          14-05.25  
 13 Corey Spooner             10 Webster Schr          13-10.00  
 13 Sebastian Kulak            9 Webster Thom          13-10.00  
 15 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr          13-09.00  
 16 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su          13-06.00  
 17 Brad Whitney              11 Rush-Henriet          13-01.00  
 18 Bryce Clark               10 Eastridge             12-03.75  
 19 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet          11-09.25  
 20 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su          11-04.00  
 21 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su           7-09.25  
 -- Edward Kemedjio           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Matt Krustenstjerna        9 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Declan Hansen             11 McQuaid Jesu          33-10.50  
  2 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          31-09.75  
  3 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          28-11.75  
  4 Kory Jones                10 Eastridge             28-11.00  
  5 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          27-10.50  
  6 Justin Perrileon           9 Brighton              27-07.25  
  7 Brandon Biju              11 McQuaid Jesu          26-05.50  
  8 Chase Koepke               9 Eastridge             25-05.00  
  9 William Costanzo          10 Webster Schr          25-03.75  
 10 Owen Cole                  9 Eastridge             25-00.00  
 11 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          24-08.25  
 12 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr          24-04.00  
 13 Nicholas Chaimang         11 Webster Thom          23-00.75  
 14 Tim Geen                  11 McQuaid Jesu          22-06.25  
 15 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          22-03.75  
 16 Jack Richards             11 Brighton              22-01.50  
 17 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr          21-00.75  
 18 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          20-02.50  
 19 Brandon Clement           12 Honeoye Cent          19-11.25  
 20 Lucas Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu          19-09.25  
 21 Sebastian Kulak            9 Webster Thom          17-02.75  
 22 Tyler Cech                11 Pittsford Su          15-06.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Declan Hansen             11 McQuaid Jesu          33-11.00  
  2 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          33-08.00  
  3 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          31-07.00  
  4 Brian McClaughlin         11 McQuaid Jesu          26-01.00  
  5 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          25-05.00  
  6 Kory Jones                10 Eastridge             23-06.00  
  7 Joe Blake                 11 McQuaid Jesu          23-03.00  
  8 Brandon Clement           12 Honeoye Cent          23-00.00  
  9 Nicholas Chaimang         11 Webster Thom          22-09.00  
 10 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          19-04.00  
 11 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr          18-10.00  
 11 Owen Cole                  9 Eastridge             18-10.00  
 13 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.00  
 14 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          17-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayden Leonard             8 Webster Schr              7.59   2 
  2 Luke Bianca                8 Northstar Ch              7.71   1 
  3 John Ozminkowski           8 Webster Schr              7.98   1 
  4 Jude Aman                  8 McQuaid Jesu              8.00   1 
  5 Elijah Grant               8 McQuaid Jesu              8.07   1 
  6 Joey Clyde                 8 Webster Schr              8.44   3 
  7 Alex Gulvin                8 Webster Schr              8.45   3 
  8 Nick Thorpe                8 Webster Schr              8.63   3 
  9 Nick Liberti               7 Webster Schr              8.73   3 
 10 Nick Visiko                7 Webster Schr              9.08   1 
 11 Mike Wyant                 8 Webster Schr              9.44   2 
 12 Jacob Bradenburg           7 Webster Schr              9.61   3 
 13 Garrett Fisher             8 Webster Schr             10.08   2 
 14 Tyler Lense                7 Webster Schr             10.19   3 
 15 Nick Ricotta               7 Webster Schr             10.20   3 
 16 Kaden Murphy               7 Webster Schr             10.24   2 
 17 Ray Lore                   7 Webster Schr             10.66   2 
 18 Brenden Bills              7 Webster Schr             10.91   2 
 19 Dalton Dickinson           7 Bath-Haverli             11.92   1 
 20 Drexel Everett             8 Northstar Ch             18.51   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Bianca                8 Northstar Ch             43.16   1 
  2 John Ozminkowski           8 Webster Schr             46.19   2 
  3 Elijah Grant               8 McQuaid Jesu             47.42   1 
  4 Jude Aman                  8 McQuaid Jesu             48.58   1 
  5 Quinn Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent             48.65   1 
  6 Sebastian Romero           7 Webster Schr             51.70   2 
  7 Andrew Rosabianca          7 Bath-Haverli             53.24   2 
  8 Nick Thorpe                8 Webster Schr             53.29   3 
  9 Alex Romanofsky            7 Webster Schr             53.89   3 
 10 Brenden Cook               7 Bath-Haverli             54.31   2 
 11 Jack Stampone              7 Webster Schr             54.65   3 
 12 Alex Aloi                  8 Webster Schr             55.58   3 
 13 Luke Strasser              7 Webster Schr             56.84   3 
 14 Mike Wyant                 8 Webster Schr             57.49   3 
 15 Anthony Nania              7 Webster Schr             58.05   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Doerr                8 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.10   1 
  2 Joseph Scherer             8 McQuaid Jesu           3:14.59   1 
  3 Jayson Chichelli           7 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.73   1 
  3 Connor Kerr                8 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.73   1 
  5 Michael Teresi             7 McQuaid Jesu           3:39.14   1 
  6 Jacob Anderson             7 McQuaid Jesu           3:42.87   1 
  7 Rafael Ortiz               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:43.14   1 
  8 Steven Richardson          7 Honeoye Cent           3:45.23   1 
  9 Joey Clyde                 8 Webster Schr           3:45.67   2 
 10 Ryan Scheck                8 Webster Schr           3:48.21   2 
 11 Luke Hofer                 7 McQuaid Jesu           3:49.34   1 
 12 Jake Marcell               7 Webster Schr           3:50.46   2 
 13 Rory Carney                7 Webster Schr           3:52.66   2 
 14 Antonio Benitez            7 Webster Schr           3:57.74   2 
 15 Einon Walsh                8 Hornell                4:03.30   2 
 16 Tyler Petrillo             8 Webster Schr           4:09.29   2 
 17 Michael Sutton             7 McQuaid Jesu           4:18.34   2 
 18 Spencer Donahower          7 McQuaid Jesu           4:25.29   2 
 19 Ben Boothby                8 Webster Schr           4:32.02   2 
 20 Mike Himlin                7 McQuaid Jesu           5:10.75   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Vanderwark          8 Honeoye Cent           6:09.61  
  2 Einon Walsh                8 Hornell                6:21.24  
  3 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         8 Bath-Haverli           6:36.44  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayden Leonard             8 Webster Schr              9.31  
  2 Quinn Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent             10.34  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:16.16  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Geen                  8 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
 -- Brenden Cook               7 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Geen                  8 McQuaid Jesu          14-07.50  
  2 Nick Liberti               7 Webster Schr          13-01.00  
  3 Jacob Bradenburg           7 Webster Schr          10-04.00  
  3 Alex Romanofsky            7 Webster Schr          10-04.00  
  5 Luke Strasser              7 Webster Schr          10-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Boothby                8 Webster Schr          22-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Bolton              7 Webster Schr          24-05.50  
  2 Nick Ricotta               7 Webster Schr          23-00.00  
  3 Ray Lore                   7 Webster Schr          21-08.00  
  4 Garrett Fisher             8 Webster Schr          20-07.50  
  5 Francesco Lore             7 Webster Schr          20-06.00  
  6 Gabe Cote                  8 McQuaid Jesu          19-03.50  
  7 Kaden Murphy               7 Webster Schr          18-11.00  
  8 Garret Stack               8 McQuaid Jesu          17-06.00  
  9 Brenden Bills              7 Webster Schr          14-00.00