Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2016 09:56 AM
                           RWTL-Central - 12/23/2016                           
                            2 events Max- NO RELAYS                            
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       11 Franklin                  7.39   1 
  2 Nwachi, Stephanie         11 Rush-Henriet              7.73   1 
  3 Gaines, Taniya            10 East                      7.83   1 
  4 Albers, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli              7.85   1 
  4 Ruda, Macie               11 Pittsford Me              7.85   1 
  6 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch              7.95   1 
  7 Beckford, Venasia         11 Eastridge                 8.04   1 
  8 Bennett, Shaquia          12 Eastridge                 8.05   2 
  8 Wojnowski, Veronica       12 Eastridge                 8.05   3 
  8 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch              8.05   2 
 11 Alston, Elaina            12 Irondequoit               8.12   1 
 11 Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr              8.12   3 
 11 Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                     8.12   4 
 14 Albarran, Rosalyn         11 Pittsford Su              8.15   5 
 15 James, Naiyah             10 Pittsford Me              8.16   3 
 16 Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                     8.19   4 
 16 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr              8.19   2 
 18 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                 8.21   3 
 19 McKane, Brenna            12 Webster Thom              8.24   3 
 20 Richardson, Deajana       10 Rochester Pr              8.26   4 
 21 Miller, Alona             11 Brighton                  8.27   3 
 22 Brown, Cemanie            11 Rush-Henriet              8.29   6 
 22 Piazza, Gianna            10 Webster Thom              8.29   5 
 24 DiLiberto, Hannah         11 Webster Schr              8.33   3 
 25 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom              8.34   3 
 26 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                   8.36   9 
 27 Buddendeck, Audrey         9 Webster Thom              8.38   4 
 27 Fedison, Brooke            9 Eastridge                 8.38   2 
 29 DiVirgilio, Sara          11 Webster Thom              8.42   5 
 30 Scott, Dinikque           12 East                      8.45   5 
 31 Cosman, Katie              9 Honeoye Cent              8.48   6 
 32 Flaitz, Emma               9 Hornell                   8.49   5 
 32 Houser, Vanessa           10 Franklin                  8.49   7 
 32 Glaccum, Mary             12 Bath-Haverli              8.49   6 
 35 Cupo, Kelly               10 Pittsford Su              8.50   4 
 36 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                 8.52   6 
 36 Smith, Zhane              12 Brighton                  8.52   5 
 38 Bogdan, Kitty             10 Mercy                     8.53   4 
 39 Downs, Tiara              12 Franklin                  8.54   6 
 40 Taranto, Kara             10 Eastridge                 8.55   7 
 41 Bollar, Tehya             10 School Of Th              8.57   7 
 42 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna   9 Irondequoit               8.59   5 
 43 Taber, Trisha             12 Webster Schr              8.62   6 
 43 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thom              8.62   5 
 45 Flugel, Briget             9 Mercy                     8.70   6 
 46 Weber, Skyler              9 Mercy                     8.72   7 
 47 Warnick, Kiyree           12 East                      8.76   8 
 48 Marrero, Jayla            10 Irondequoit               8.79   7 
 49 Wade, Sanaa               11 Pittsford Me              8.87   7 
 50 Lunn, Alexis              11 Webster Schr              8.97   8 
 51 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch              8.98   7 
 52 Williams, Lilly           11 Pittsford Su              9.12   6 
 53 Dweh, Jocelyn             10 Rochester Pr              9.18   8 
 54 Robinson, Brooke          11 Honeoye Cent              9.22   9 
 55 Montroy, Tenasia           9 Irondequoit               9.26   8 
 56 Mantione, Amanda           9 Irondequoit               9.28   2 
 56 Nagy, Sierra              11 Honeoye Cent              9.28  10 
 58 Lopez, Aisha              10 School Of Th              9.42   9 
 59 Scott, Faith              10 Irondequoit               9.67   7 
 60 Swartz, Maggie            10 Mercy                     9.82   9 
 61 Barnes, Leanna            12 Eastridge                 9.83   9 
 62 Boorman, Kristin          11 Honeoye Cent             10.45  10 
 -- Fitts, Triniti            12 Eastridge                   FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             12 Rush-Henriet             41.43   1 
  2 Flaitz, Anna              11 Hornell                  43.35   1 
  3 Nwachi, Stephanie         11 Rush-Henriet             43.65   1 
  4 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr             44.90   2 
  5 Davis, Jaelyn              9 Rush-Henriet             45.23   1 
  6 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr             46.20   3 
  7 Riorden, Haley            10 Rush-Henriet             46.26   7 
  8 Reid, Rena                11 Brighton                 46.28   3 
  9 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr             46.50   2 
 10 Shepard, Kaelin            9 Rush-Henriet             46.54   3 
 11 Gaines, Taniya            10 East                     46.95   1 
 12 Ebner, Grace              10 Pittsford Su             47.01   4 
 13 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom             47.21   3 
 14 Small, Shikerra           12 Franklin                 47.23   4 
 15 Lucey, Anya               10 Pittsford Me             47.33   5 
 16 Gates, Christina          10 Rush-Henriet             47.40   5 
 17 Peters, Lexi              11 Rush-Henriet             47.81   6 
 18 Pierce, Bailey            11 Rush-Henriet             47.91   7 
 19 Nothnagle, Grace           9 Rush-Henriet             48.02   5 
 20 Bennett, Shaquia          12 Eastridge                48.03   2 
 21 Albers, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli             48.07   5 
 22 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch             48.18   2 
 23 Carretto, Sophia           9 Hornell                  48.32   4 
 24 Glaccum, Mary             12 Bath-Haverli             48.46   6 
 25 Brown, Cemanie            11 Rush-Henriet             48.94   6 
 26 Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                    48.96   6 
 27 Beckford, Venasia         11 Eastridge                49.06   2 
 28 Buckman, T'Oine           12 Eastridge                49.17  10 
 29 Lawless, Mackenzie         9 Dansville                49.20   6 
 30 Richardson, Deajana       10 Rochester Pr             49.36   8 
 31 Fitts, Triniti            12 Eastridge                49.37   2 
 32 Flaitz, Emma               9 Hornell                  49.81   5 
 33 Perry, Amelia             12 Rush-Henriet             49.87   7 
 34 Smith, Zhane              12 Brighton                 49.89   8 
 35 Austen, Kyra               9 Avon Central             50.13   7 
 36 Huff, Audrey               9 Mercy                    50.20   9 
 37 Jenkins, April            12 School Of Th             50.21   9 
 38 Weber, Skyler              9 Mercy                    50.29   8 
 39 Taranto, Kara             10 Eastridge                50.64  11 
 40 Rizzo, Juliana            12 Irondequoit              51.38   8 
 41 Houser, Vanessa           10 Franklin                 51.41   9 
 42 Wade, Sanaa               11 Pittsford Me             51.48   9 
 43 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr             51.54   8 
 44 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna   9 Irondequoit              51.69   3 
 45 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch             51.70   4 
 46 Norris, Janiyah           12 Rush-Henriet             52.00  10 
 47 Slattery, Lydia           10 Rush-Henriet             52.69  10 
 48 Mantione, Amanda           9 Irondequoit              53.72   6 
 49 Taber, Trisha             12 Webster Schr             53.93  10 
 50 Fetsyak, Kateryna         10 Rush-Henriet             54.43   9 
 51 O'Connor, Emily           11 Dansville                55.02  11 
 52 McCarthy, Rachel          10 Pittsford Me             55.08  10 
 53 Robinson, Brooke          11 Honeoye Cent             55.14  11 
 54 Downs, Tiara              12 Franklin                 55.68   8 
 55 Racho, Maya               11 Alfred-Almon             56.90  11 
 56 Powers, Libby              9 Avon Central             57.21   9 
 57 Dweh, Jocelyn             10 Rochester Pr             58.69  12 
 58 Swartz, Maggie            10 Mercy                    59.16  12 
 59 Lopez, Aisha              10 School Of Th           1:07.41  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         11 Livonia                1:50.52   1 
  2 Wade, Julia               11 Mercy                  1:50.62   2 
  3 Canny, Emma               12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.45   1 
  4 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me           1:51.48   1 
  5 Buddendeck, Hallie        12 Webster Thom           1:52.11   1 
  6 Wojnowski, Veronica       12 Eastridge              1:52.12   1 
  7 Decker, Elizabeth         12 Eastridge              1:52.15   1 
  8 Linzy, Milan              10 Rush-Henriet           1:52.26   1 
  9 Gates, Christina          10 Rush-Henriet           1:52.33   1 
 10 Baerwaldt, Abby           12 Rush-Henriet           1:52.70   1 
 11 Dyson, Abby               12 Webster Schr           1:53.97   2 
 12 Carretto, Sophia           9 Hornell                1:54.24   2 
 12 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schr           1:54.24   1 
 14 Bogdan, Kitty             10 Mercy                  1:55.46   2 
 15 Scheck, Emily             12 Webster Schr           1:55.47   2 
 16 Sampone, Taylor            9 Pittsford Me           1:56.09   4 
 17 Bronk, Hayley             10 Mercy                  1:56.40   2 
 18 Sampone, Ashley            9 Pittsford Me           1:57.03   4 
 19 Winfree, Sarah             9 Pittsford Me           1:57.98   3 
 20 Hill, Brooke               9 Hornell                1:58.01   3 
 21 Ruda, Macie               11 Pittsford Me           1:58.10   3 
 22 Blasiak, Riley            11 Brighton               1:58.83   2 
 23 Robinson, Aubre            9 Hornell                1:59.84   4 
 24 Brown, Gillian            12 Rush-Henriet           1:59.85   3 
 25 Dalheim, Alaina           10 Geneseo                2:01.07   4 
 26 Tormey, Hanna             10 Alfred-Almon           2:01.37   4 
 27 Bevins, Kristina          10 Eastridge              2:01.54   4 
 28 Putnam, Mackenzie          9 Hornell                2:01.62   2 
 29 Kernan, Chloe             11 Geneseo                2:02.28   4 
 30 Lucey, Anya               10 Pittsford Me           2:02.51   2 
 31 Eason, Kayla              10 Hornell                2:02.72   4 
 32 Lucey, Kyra                9 Pittsford Me           2:03.45   3 
 33 McCarthy, Rachel          10 Pittsford Me           2:04.41   5 
 34 Smalls, Berneshia          9 Franklin               2:04.97   5 
 35 DeVito, Jenna              9 Rush-Henriet           2:05.12   5 
 36 Daniels, Niara            11 Franklin               2:06.00   5 
 37 Harris, Monet             12 Bath-Haverli           2:06.11   5 
 38 Felle, Cheryln            11 Eastridge              2:07.84   5 
 39 Racho, Maya               11 Alfred-Almon           2:08.54   5 
 40 Sartori, Gabriella         9 Mercy                  2:08.83   3 
 41 DeBiase, Carley           10 Mercy                  2:08.88   4 
 42 Flugel, Briget             9 Mercy                  2:09.42   4 
 43 Keefer, Emily              9 Honeoye Cent           2:09.69   5 
 44 Henshaw, Kennedy          12 Canisteo-Gre           2:10.11   4 
 -- Singletary, Montrael      12 School Of Th               DNF   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             12 Rush-Henriet           2:49.15   1 
  2 Riorden, Haley            10 Rush-Henriet           3:07.52   1 
  3 Pierce, Bailey            11 Rush-Henriet           3:14.89   1 
  4 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Honeoye Cent           3:15.58   1 
  5 Wojnowski, Suzanna        10 Eastridge              3:19.35   1 
  6 Nothnagle, Grace           9 Rush-Henriet           3:21.48   1 
  7 Peters, Lexi              11 Rush-Henriet           3:22.93   1 
  8 Moulton, Maggie           10 Pittsford Su           3:24.49   1 
  9 Spagnola, Julia           10 Mercy                  3:25.13   1 
 10 Weber, Emma               12 Mercy                  3:25.16   1 
 11 Powers, Libby              9 Avon Central           3:26.59   2 
 12 Cromartie, Nubia          11 Pittsford Su           3:30.64   1 
 13 Huff, Audrey               9 Mercy                  3:34.27   2 
 14 Bartholomay, Jenny        11 Rush-Henriet           3:37.19   2 
 15 Ventresca, Alexandra       8 Rush-Henriet           3:37.65   2 
 16 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su           3:40.82   2 
 17 Goodman, Abby             11 Rush-Henriet           3:44.94   2 
 18 Ferris, Laura             10 Mercy                  3:48.53   2 
 19 Gorall, Ellie             12 Honeoye Cent           3:53.12   2 
 20 Bauman, Hanna             12 Rush-Henriet           3:53.92   2 
 21 Bock, Mikayla             12 Honeoye Cent           3:54.47   2 
 22 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr           3:58.56   2 
 23 Engin, Chloe              10 Pittsford Me           4:13.97   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberst, Shannon           12 Brighton               5:06.80  
  2 Spagnola, Julia           10 Mercy                  5:13.08  
  3 Kowalski, Lia              9 Webster Thom           5:21.40  
  4 Ziskind, Elena             9 Webster Thom           5:26.05  
  5 Menendez, Allison         12 Rush-Henriet           5:28.70  
  6 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schr           5:33.94  
  7 Dalheim, Alaina           10 Geneseo                5:41.17  
  8 Hill, Brooke               9 Hornell                5:41.59  
  9 Brown, Gillian            12 Rush-Henriet           5:42.40  
 10 Walker, Brianna           11 Webster Schr           5:42.49  
 11 Reynolds, Isabelle        10 Pittsford Me           5:44.49  
 12 Tormey, Hanna             10 Alfred-Almon           5:48.46  
 13 Kernan, Chloe             11 Geneseo                5:50.44  
 14 Robinson, Aubre            9 Hornell                5:50.77  
 15 Eason, Kayla              10 Hornell                6:00.82  
 16 Park, Keren                9 Rush-Henriet           6:02.87  
 17 Henshaw, Kennedy          12 Canisteo-Gre           6:36.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         11 Livonia               10:39.80  
  2 Ashton, Claire            12 Webster Thom          10:56.98  
  3 Hensler, Clarissa         12 Livonia               11:02.91  
  4 Ashton, Heather            8 Webster Thom          11:20.92  
  5 Scheck, Emily             12 Webster Schr          11:22.80  
  6 Tomanovich, Julia         10 Pittsford Me          11:29.47  
  7 Carney, Adelyn             9 Webster Schr          11:32.46  
  8 Nowak, Kaitlyn             8 Webster Schr          11:54.39  
  9 Ferlica, MacKenzie        11 Livonia               11:57.54  
 10 Friden, Emily             11 Pittsford Me          11:57.76  
 11 Stefankovic, Zofia         8 Brighton              12:00.28  
 12 Canessa, Kelsie           12 Webster Schr          12:02.23  
 13 Singh, Manvi              10 Pittsford Me          12:04.52  
 14 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr          12:05.45  
 15 Davis, Elena              11 Irondequoit           12:06.24  
 16 Putnam, Mackenzie          9 Hornell               12:12.79  
 17 Harris, Monet             12 Bath-Haverli          12:40.71  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Amelia             12 Rush-Henriet              9.90   1 
  2 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet             10.09   1 
  3 Makela, Sonja             12 Livonia                  10.15   2 
  4 Renolo, Kristine          10 Rush-Henriet             10.23   1 
  5 McKane, Brenna            12 Webster Thom             10.31   1 
  6 Slattery, Lydia           10 Rush-Henriet             10.34   1 
  7 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thom             10.67   1 
  8 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             10.86   1 
  9 Brooks, Mackenzie         12 Hornell                  10.93   2 
 10 Winfree, Sarah             9 Pittsford Me             10.95   3 
 10 Wainwright, Madison        9 Mercy                    10.95   2 
 12 Ebner, Grace              10 Pittsford Su             11.01   2 
 13 Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                    11.05   2 
 14 DiFante, Elena            10 Mercy                    11.11   2 
 15 Dyson, Abby               12 Webster Schr             11.20   3 
 16 Schofield, Julia           9 Mercy                    11.36   3 
 17 Austen, Kyra               9 Avon Central             11.85   3 
 18 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                    12.05   2 
 19 Bock, Mikayla             12 Honeoye Cent             12.90   3 
 20 Sartori, Gabriella         9 Mercy                    14.52   3 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wojnowski, Suzanna        10 Eastridge              4-07.00  
  2 Bronk, Hayley             10 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  3 Fedison, Brooke            9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  4 Carr, Leilani              8 Eastridge              4-00.00  
  5 Bevins, Kristina          10 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 -- Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Liz            11 Livonia                8-06.00  
  2 Sharp, Sachi              10 Brighton               7-06.00  
  3 Miller, Meghan            11 Pittsford Su          J7-06.00  
  4 Carr, Leilani              8 Eastridge              6-06.00  
  5 Miller, Caroline          10 Rush-Henriet          J6-06.00  
  6 DeBiase, Carley           10 Mercy                  6-00.00  
  7 Weber, Emma               12 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 -- Haims, Hannah              9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Nagy, Sierra              11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Boorman, Kristin          11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr          17-04.00  
  2 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       11 Franklin              17-02.00  
  3 Spinks, Shana             12 School Of Th          16-11.75  
  4 Davis, Jaelyn              9 Rush-Henriet          15-11.00  
  5 Kpor, Patience            12 School Of Th          15-04.75  
  6 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su          15-03.50  
  7 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr          15-02.75  
  8 Rubingu, Bicuma           12 School Of Th          15-02.50  
  9 Miller, Alona             11 Brighton              14-11.25  
 10 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet          14-10.25  
 11 Flaitz, Anna              11 Hornell               14-09.25  
 12 Reid, Rena                11 Brighton              14-03.00  
 13 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             14-02.00  
 14 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr          14-01.25  
 15 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 13-09.25  
 16 Shepard, Kaelin            9 Rush-Henriet          13-09.00  
 17 Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                 13-05.75  
 18 Dean, Claire              12 Webster Thom          13-04.25  
 19 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch          13-03.00  
 20 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                 12-10.75  
 21 Schofield, Julia           9 Mercy                 12-09.25  
 22 Norris, Janiyah           12 Rush-Henriet          12-08.25  
 23 Kagoro, Jocelyn           11 Irondequoit           12-06.00  
 24 Fetsyak, Kateryna         10 Rush-Henriet          12-05.75  
 25 DeVito, Jenna              9 Rush-Henriet          12-03.25  
 26 DiFante, Elena            10 Mercy                 12-01.50  
 27 Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr          11-04.50  
 28 O'Connor, Emily           11 Dansville             11-04.00  
 29 Cosman, Katie              9 Honeoye Cent          11-03.25  
 30 Rizzo, Juliana            12 Irondequoit           11-00.00  
 31 Cavacos, Sarah            10 Mercy                 10-09.50  
 32 Bowser, Alyssa            11 Dansville             10-09.00  
 33 Orr, Mikayla              12 Dansville             10-07.75  
 33 Crumley, Sarah            12 Webster Thom          10-07.75  
 -- Bollar, Tehya             10 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Reid, Kandace             11 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Wainwright, Madison        9 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Benjamin, Laura           11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- James, Naiyah             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Davy, Ashley              11 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Kendall        12 Bath-Haverli          33-06.00  
  2 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me          33-05.75  
  3 Wade, Julia               11 Mercy                 32-00.75  
  4 Alston, Elaina            12 Irondequoit           31-11.75  
  5 Miller, Caroline          10 Rush-Henriet          31-10.50  
  6 Delany, Alyssa            10 Hornell               31-09.25  
  7 Blasiak, Riley            11 Brighton              30-08.50  
  8 Adams, Hadassah           12 Dansville             29-02.50  
  9 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 28-11.00  
 10 Reid, Kandace             11 Irondequoit           27-07.25  
 11 Gullace, Mikayla          11 Honeoye Cent          27-02.75  
 12 Kagoro, Jocelyn           11 Irondequoit           26-08.25  
 13 Crumley, Sarah            12 Webster Thom          23-04.00  
 -- Rubingu, Bicuma           12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Dean, Claire              12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Jenkins, April            12 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lindsay          11 Rush-Henriet          31-09.75  
  2 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom          31-05.00  
  3 LaSalle, Renee            11 Rush-Henriet          30-07.50  
  4 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su          30-06.50  
  5 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me          30-03.50  
  6 Ringo, Katey              11 Rush-Henriet          29-06.75  
  7 Frith, Leah               10 Irondequoit           29-04.00  
  8 Brookins, Harmony         12 Eastridge             29-03.75  
  8 Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                 29-03.75  
 10 Brooks, Mackenzie         12 Hornell               28-09.25  
 11 Meyers, Kirstin           10 Webster Schr          28-06.25  
 12 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                 28-03.50  
 13 Austin, Zaria             11 Irondequoit           27-07.25  
 14 Capozzi, Jacklyn          11 Rush-Henriet          27-04.00  
 15 Dick, Marissa             10 Webster Schr          27-02.25  
 15 Lunn, Alexis              11 Webster Schr          27-02.25  
 17 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          26-08.25  
 18 Benjamin, Laura           11 Rush-Henriet          26-03.00  
 19 Riley, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet          26-02.50  
 20 Fischer, Madisyn          10 Webster Schr          25-11.50  
 21 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom          25-11.25  
 22 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             25-10.75  
 23 Witters, Christina        10 Webster Schr          25-08.00  
 24 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             24-08.25  
 25 Kelly, Emma               12 Dansville             24-05.25  
 26 Barnes, Leanna            12 Eastridge             24-04.25  
 27 Stahl, Macayla            10 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
 28 Fazio, Jenna               9 Livonia               23-01.00  
 29 Sharp, Sachi              10 Brighton              22-10.75  
 30 Makowski, Megan           11 Webster Thom          22-10.25  
 31 Young, Shemojah           10 Pittsford Me          22-06.25  
 32 Miles, Emily              11 Honeoye Cent          21-07.00  
 33 Cobbs, Chloe              10 Webster Thom          21-05.25  
 34 Bowser, Alyssa            11 Dansville             21-00.00  
 35 Tarricone, Kiara          11 Rush-Henriet          20-10.50  
 36 Howe, Zoie                12 Dansville             20-08.25  
 37 Byron, Amanda             11 Northstar Ch          19-06.25  
 38 Longo, Jamie              12 Dansville             19-05.00  
 39 Flores-Figueroa, Deyaner  10 Irondequoit           18-06.25  
 40 Gambill, Nina             10 East                  18-04.25  
 41 Orr, Mikayla              12 Dansville             18-02.00  
 42 Wacenske, Brianna         12 Bath-Haverli          17-04.25  
 43 Shull, Natalie            10 Hornell               16-06.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me          36-02.00  
  2 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          35-02.00  
  3 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom          34-09.00  
  4 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su          33-06.00  
  5 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                 32-01.00  
  6 Ringo, Katey              11 Rush-Henriet          31-10.00  
  7 Capozzi, Jacklyn          11 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
  8 Riley, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet          29-02.00  
  9 LaSalle, Renee            11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.00  
 10 Witters, Christina        10 Webster Schr          27-01.00  
 11 Johnson, Lindsay          11 Rush-Henriet          25-06.00  
 12 Longo, Jamie              12 Dansville             24-11.00  
 13 Young, Shemojah           10 Pittsford Me          24-09.00  
 13 Makowski, Megan           11 Webster Thom          24-09.00  
 15 Warner, Katie             11 Dansville             24-08.00  
 16 Stahl, Macayla            10 Webster Schr          23-11.00  
 17 Kelly, Emma               12 Dansville             23-08.00  
 18 Hinds, Lexi               12 Dansville             22-08.00  
 19 Miles, Emily              11 Honeoye Cent          22-06.00  
 20 Tarricone, Kiara          11 Rush-Henriet          20-07.00  
 21 Shull, Natalie            10 Hornell               20-06.00  
 22 Fazio, Jenna               9 Livonia               18-08.00  
 23 Fischer, Madisyn          10 Webster Schr          18-07.00  
 24 Wacenske, Brianna         12 Bath-Haverli          16-01.00  
 25 Cobbs, Chloe              10 Webster Thom           2-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emma              10 Pittsford Me           8:43.79  
  2 Evanowsky, Kailey         10 Mercy                  9:57.89  
  3 Cavacos, Sarah            10 Mercy                 10:04.07  
  4 Moore, Lauren             10 Honeoye Cent          10:40.98  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laracuente, Gionna         9 Rush-Henriet              8.31   1 
  2 Damiano, Alyssa           10 Webster Schr              8.35   1 
  2 Hardy, Morgan              9 Webster Thom              8.35   1 
  4 Lukudu, Christina         11 Eastridge                 8.39   1 
  5 Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr              8.46   2 
  6 Howe, Lacy                 9 Pittsford Me              8.52   1 
  7 Uetz, Grace                9 Webster Thom              8.55   1 
  8 Dang, Katelyn             10 Rush-Henriet              8.56   1 
  9 Reid, Mekaia               9 Webster Thom              8.58   2 
 10 Deninnis, Sydney          10 Webster Schr              8.59   2 
 11 Harrington, Abby          10 Brighton                  8.61   1 
 12 Jurado-Orta, Gigi         11 Webster Thom              8.64   3 
 13 Scholer, Maggie            9 Pittsford Su              8.65   4 
 14 Cholach, Talia             9 Webster Schr              8.70   2 
 15 High, Isabella            10 Pittsford Su              8.71   3 
 16 Fiorella, Hannah          11 Eastridge                 8.77   2 
 17 Anderson, Sasha            9 Pittsford Su              8.85   2 
 17 Robinson, Meghan           9 Pittsford Me              8.85   6 
 19 Lee, Sheamonnie            9 Pittsford Me              8.86   3 
 20 Bibezic, Taida            10 Rush-Henriet              8.87   3 
 21 Sepulveda, Amy            10 Eastridge                 8.91   4 
 22 Herrera, Cassidy           8 Eastridge                 9.02   3 
 23 Jean, Karly               10 East                      9.03   4 
 24 Zimmermann, Paige          9 Webster Schr              9.08   4 
 25 Aser, Tyler                9 Webster Schr              9.09   5 
 25 Fiorella, Emma             8 Eastridge                 9.09   4 
 27 Rajaphoumy, Jocelyn        9 Webster Schr              9.12   4 
 28 Cavicchioli, Hanna        10 Webster Thom              9.16   4 
 29 Fitzgerald, Marah         10 Pittsford Me              9.19   4 
 30 Giglio, Kali               9 Hornell                   9.24   5 
 31 Forbes, Madison           11 Livonia                   9.25   6 
 32 Rutberg, Anna              9 Pittsford Su              9.30   5 
 33 Fracassi, Giovanna        10 Rush-Henriet              9.35   5 
 34 Chanthabandith, Malini     9 Webster Schr              9.36   5 
 35 Parr, Kira                10 Rush-Henriet              9.44   5 
 36 Glenning, Annie            9 Pittsford Su              9.48   6 
 37 Valdez, Julissa           11 Pittsford Su              9.53   7 
 38 Strickand, Alecia          9 Hornell                   9.56   6 
 39 Doane, Ella                9 Pittsford Me              9.58   7 
 39 Doane, Rachel              9 Pittsford Me              9.58   6 
 41 Cocca, Ashley             11 Rush-Henriet              9.60   7 
 42 Ramos, Aaliyah             9 Eastridge                 9.65   7 
 43 Nesbitt, Karissa           9 Webster Schr              9.67   7 
 44 Johnson, Hanna             9 Pittsford Su              9.70   7 
 45 Rosell, Alexandra          9 Hornell                   9.78   6 
 46 Stockie, Arika            11 Rush-Henriet              9.93   8 
 47 Stevens, Avery             9 Rush-Henriet              9.99   8 
 -- Byerts, Chloe              9 Webster Schr                FS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr             47.76   1 
  2 Wilson, Trinity           11 Brighton                 48.64   1 
  3 Field, Anja                9 Pittsford Su             49.54   1 
  4 Hernick, Olivia            9 Pittsford Me             50.63   2 
  5 Sparro, Erin               9 Rush-Henriet             50.72   1 
  6 Harrington, Abby          10 Brighton                 51.56   3 
  7 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schr             51.68   2 
  8 Scholer, Maggie            9 Pittsford Su             52.26   1 
  9 Lukudu, Christina         11 Eastridge                52.31   4 
 10 Carney, Mackenzie         10 Webster Schr             52.32   3 
 11 Oliver, Lily              10 Rush-Henriet             52.66   5 
 12 Sepulveda, Amy            10 Eastridge                53.03   8 
 13 Laracuente, Gionna         9 Rush-Henriet             53.39   2 
 14 Howard, Khiara             9 Webster Schr             53.40   3 
 15 Beaumont, Emily           10 Eastridge                53.42   3 
 16 Howe, Lacy                 9 Pittsford Me             53.62   2 
 17 Goodman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet             53.79   3 
 18 Wivell, Peri               9 Pittsford Me             53.91   5 
 19 Bibezic, Taida            10 Rush-Henriet             54.05   4 
 20 Cosmiano, Camille         11 Rush-Henriet             54.15   2 
 21 Scholer, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Su             54.56   2 
 22 Giglio, Kali               9 Hornell                  54.79   5 
 23 Jean, Karly               10 East                     56.80   6 
 24 Del Valle, Yarielis       11 Eastridge                57.54   7 
 25 Aser, Tyler                9 Webster Schr             57.56   1 
 26 Rutberg, Anna              9 Pittsford Su             57.68   5 
 27 Fracassi, Giovanna        10 Rush-Henriet             58.82   6 
 28 Hanchett, Arianna          9 Hornell                  58.92   6 
 29 Longabaugh, Grace         11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.60   6 
 30 Ramos, Aaliyah             9 Eastridge              1:01.03   7 
 31 Morcos, Sara               9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.70   8 
 32 Stockie, Arika            11 Rush-Henriet           1:04.07   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schr           1:57.47  
  2 Carney, Mackenzie         10 Webster Schr           1:57.84  
  3 Brennan, Haley            10 Webster Thom           1:59.15  
  4 Williams, Anisah          11 Eastridge              2:02.16  
  5 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit            2:05.71  
  6 Scholer, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Su           2:06.86  
  7 Capuano, Annalee           7 Irondequoit            2:15.74  
  8 Golding, Jenna            10 Eastridge              2:17.17  
  9 Detro, Ashley             10 Eastridge              2:28.03  
 10 Bandyopadhyay, Shamitri    9 Webster Schr           2:31.19  
 11 Petrie, Sydney            10 Eastridge              2:32.05  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schr           3:29.69  
  2 Greene, Jade               9 Pittsford Su           3:32.23  
  3 Cappotelli, Kate           9 Pittsford Su           3:36.68  
  4 Oliver, Lily              10 Rush-Henriet           3:45.08  
  5 Grunwaldt, Maizie         10 Webster Thom           3:49.43  
  6 Hill, Rachel              10 Webster Thom           3:56.16  
  7 Seeger, Hannah             9 Pittsford Su           4:04.80  
  8 Moyer, Isabell             9 Pittsford Su           4:06.78  
  9 Goettler, Emma             9 Pittsford Su           4:13.27  
 10 Zuris, Emily              12 Webster Thom           5:11.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Haley            10 Webster Thom           5:44.16  
  2 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schr           5:45.53  
  3 Grunwaldt, Maizie         10 Webster Thom           5:50.92  
  4 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit            5:51.85  
  5 Bausch, Anna               9 Pittsford Su           6:00.95  
  6 Gonzalez, Sophia           9 Pittsford Su           6:02.62  
  7 Moyer, Isabell             9 Pittsford Su           6:04.23  
  8 Capuano, Annalee           7 Irondequoit            6:05.93  
  9 Bandyopadhyay, Shamitri    9 Webster Schr           7:11.80  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Elisabeth          10 Webster Thom          12:39.16  
  2 McGrath, Morgan           10 Pittsford Su          15:04.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shukla, Vani              10 Webster Thom             11.67  
  2 Goodman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet             11.68  
  3 Fiorella, Hannah          11 Eastridge                11.73  
  4 Fiorella, Emma             8 Eastridge                12.09  
  5 Cocca, Ashley             11 Rush-Henriet             12.39  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Trinity           11 Brighton               4-03.00  
 -- Cook, Brenda               9 East                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparro, Erin               9 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
 -- Smith, Emma               10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Wivell, Peri               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Dang, Katelyn             10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Cosmiano, Camille         11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Longabaugh, Grace         11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
  2 Smith, Emma               10 Webster Schr          13-01.25  
  3 Zimmermann, Paige          9 Webster Schr          12-06.75  
  4 Howard, Khiara             9 Webster Schr          12-06.25  
  5 Rajaphoumy, Jocelyn        9 Webster Schr          10-09.75  
 -- Deninnis, Sydney          10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Rosell, Alexandra          9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Gitsis, Chrysanthi         9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Herrera, Cassidy           8 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 -- Nesbitt, Karissa           9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Chanthabandith, Malini     9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr          26-05.00  
  2 Sud, Nandini               9 Pittsford Me          24-07.50  
  3 Cholach, Talia             9 Webster Schr          23-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Subramaniam, Kirtana       9 Rush-Henriet          22-11.75  
  2 High, Isabella            10 Pittsford Su          22-07.75  
  3 Glenning, Annie            9 Pittsford Su          21-04.50  
  4 Baby, Nidia               10 Pittsford Me          20-11.00  
  5 Gitsis, Chrysanthi         9 Webster Schr          20-06.50  
  6 Ricotta, Michelina        10 Webster Schr          20-05.75  
  7 Smith, Onalena             9 East                  20-00.50  
  8 Culp, Kalina               9 Rush-Henriet          19-09.50  
  9 Morcos, Ereny              9 Rush-Henriet          19-07.50  
 10 Byerts, Chloe              9 Webster Schr          19-01.75  
 11 Morcos, Sara               9 Rush-Henriet          18-06.00  
 12 Valdez, Julissa           11 Pittsford Su          17-05.75  
 13 Nakayama, Hana            10 East                  17-04.50  
 14 Maryal, Haseeba           10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.25  
 15 Dudinski, Mary            10 Webster Schr          17-01.00  
 16 Wilson, Allison           11 Rush-Henriet          16-06.75  
 17 Chendil, Aadhiti          10 Pittsford Me          16-02.00  
 18 Armstrong, Alexa          10 Webster Schr          15-05.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byerts, Chloe              9 Webster Schr          20-04.00  
  2 Baby, Nidia               10 Pittsford Me          20-02.00  
  3 Chendil, Aadhiti          10 Pittsford Me          15-11.00  
  4 Wilson, Allison           11 Rush-Henriet          15-01.00  
  5 Subramaniam, Kirtana       9 Rush-Henriet          13-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hankerson, Jordyn          7 East                      8.49   5 
  2 Doody, Sierra              7 Webster Schr              8.52   1 
  3 Rhone, Jaylen              8 Northstar Ch              8.61   1 
  4 Ugine, Madeline            8 Webster Schr              8.63   1 
  5 Jung, Laure                7 Hornell                   8.69   1 
  6 Parrish, Angelica          8 Bath-Haverli              8.80   1 
  7 LeClaire, Ashley           7 Webster Schr              8.84   5 
  8 Baptiste, Anaya            8 Northstar Ch              8.94   1 
  9 Bondi, Isabella            7 Mercy                     8.96   2 
  9 Bloch, Samantha            8 Webster Schr              8.96   5 
 11 Barnes, Jada               8 East                      9.00   1 
 12 Falbo, Elena               7 Webster Schr              9.03   2 
 13 Thomas, Lizzie             7 Honeoye Cent              9.06   4 
 13 Garcia, Anielys            8 East                      9.06   1 
 15 Zyuban, Victoria           8 Bath-Haverli              9.16   2 
 16 Cuyler, Sydney             7 Mercy                     9.22   2 
 17 Schultz, Danielle          8 Honeoye Cent              9.27   2 
 18 Muniz, Gabby               7 Hornell                   9.32   3 
 19 Silvestri, Martina         8 Webster Schr              9.41   5 
 20 Dowdle, Celest             8 Bath-Haverli              9.51   4 
 21 Giraldo, Isabella          7 Webster Schr              9.57   4 
 22 Titarenko, Victoria        8 Webster Schr              9.60   5 
 22 Ferrara, Isabelle          7 Mercy                     9.60   3 
 24 Harrison, Emily            8 Bath-Haverli              9.70   3 
 25 Dennison, Leah             7 Webster Schr              9.73   3 
 26 France, Christina          7 Northstar Ch              9.80   4 
 27 Seager, Savannah           8 Bath-Haverli              9.91   3 
 28 Myers, Maria               8 Bath-Haverli              9.95   3 
 28 Daniel, Mackensie          7 Webster Schr              9.95   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jada               8 East                     51.00   5 
  2 Netti, Shea                7 Mercy                    52.13   1 
  3 Bondi, Isabella            7 Mercy                    53.26   1 
  4 Parrish, Angelica          8 Bath-Haverli             53.60   2 
  5 Allen, Megan               8 Mercy                    53.65   2 
  6 Dvonch, Naveena            8 Mercy                    53.99   1 
  7 Baptiste, Anaya            8 Northstar Ch             54.83   2 
  8 Costello, Anna             8 Mercy                    54.96   1 
  9 Laemlein, Jamie            8 Mercy                    55.07   2 
 10 Smith, Olivia              8 Honeoye Cent             55.33   2 
 11 LeClaire, Ashley           7 Webster Schr             55.84   5 
 12 Thomas, Lizzie             7 Honeoye Cent             56.07   4 
 13 Harrison, Emily            8 Bath-Haverli             56.19   4 
 14 Zyuban, Victoria           8 Bath-Haverli             56.36   3 
 15 Ramsey, Mackensie          7 Webster Schr             56.69   2 
 16 Hankerson, Jordyn          7 East                     56.78   5 
 17 Dowdle, Celest             8 Bath-Haverli             57.09   5 
 18 Cuyler, Sydney             7 Mercy                    57.40   3 
 19 Falbo, Elena               7 Webster Schr             58.52   3 
 20 Giraldo, Isabella          7 Webster Schr             59.66   5 
 21 Dennison, Leah             7 Webster Schr           1:00.11   3 
 22 Seager, Savannah           8 Bath-Haverli           1:01.07   5 
 23 Myers, Maria               8 Bath-Haverli           1:01.31   4 
 24 Lombardo, Giana            7 Mercy                  1:02.06   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Mallory          8 Mercy                  1:59.09   1 
  2 Netti, Shea                7 Mercy                  2:00.10   1 
  3 Costello, Anna             8 Mercy                  2:02.38   1 
  4 Ferris, Kelly              8 Mercy                  2:02.89   1 
  5 Lana, Megan                8 Mercy                  2:06.57   1 
  6 Fetter, Anna               8 Mercy                  2:07.72   1 
  7 McCorry, Ainslie           7 Mercy                  2:14.28   2 
  8 Odorisi, Jaidan            7 Mercy                  2:14.99   1 
  9 Ramsey, Mackensie          7 Webster Schr           2:19.10   2 
 10 Ferrara, Isabelle          7 Mercy                  2:21.86   2 
 11 Lombardo, Giana            7 Mercy                  2:22.44   2 
 12 Bailey, Courtney           8 Hornell                2:23.08   2 
 13 Bailey, Gabrielle          7 Hornell                2:30.12   2 
 14 Clyde, Julia               8 Webster Schr           2:37.00   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ugine, Madeline            8 Webster Schr           3:36.08  
  2 Dvonch, Naveena            8 Mercy                  3:52.23  
  3 Laemlein, Jamie            8 Mercy                  3:54.92  
  4 Laemlein, Kelly            8 Mercy                  4:04.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cronmiller, Zoe            8 Mercy                    11.11  
  2 Lana, Megan                8 Mercy                    11.21  
  3 Laemlein, Kelly            8 Mercy                    11.35  
  4 Smith, Olivia              8 Honeoye Cent             11.88  
  5 Garcia, Anielys            8 East                     12.28  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jung, Laure                7 Hornell                3-09.00  
  3 Spagnola, Emma             7 Mercy                 J3-09.00  
  3 Muniz, Gabby               7 Hornell               J3-09.00  
 -- Cronmiller, Zoe            8 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Finlayson, Amelia          7 Avoca                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Danielle          8 Honeoye Cent          12-05.25  
  2 Allen, Megan               8 Mercy                 12-03.25  
  3 Sullivan, Mallory          8 Mercy                 11-08.00  
  4 Bloch, Samantha            8 Webster Schr          10-03.00  
  5 Silvestri, Martina         8 Webster Schr           9-07.00  
 -- Titarenko, Victoria        8 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferris, Kelly              8 Mercy                 27-08.75  
  2 McCorry, Ainslie           7 Mercy                 24-10.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fetter, Anna               8 Mercy                 21-09.50  
  2 DeRoo, Olivia              9 Northstar Ch          14-10.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles            11 Rush-Henriet              6.61   1 
  2 Brinson, Anthony          11 Rush-Henriet              6.65   1 
  3 Brown, Da'Kari            12 Eastridge                 6.66   1 
  4 Wachholder, Carson        11 Geneseo                   6.67   1 
  5 Kothor, Olivier           12 Leadership A              6.76   1 
  6 Turner, Carlton           12 Eastridge                 6.80   1 
  7 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge                 6.84   2 
  8 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom              6.86   1 
  9 Laidlaw, Jake             11 Geneseo                   6.87   3 
 10 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom              6.90   1 
 11 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom              6.91   2 
 12 Boss, Trevor              11 Bath-Haverli              7.02   2 
 13 Slocum, Charles           12 Franklin                  7.05   4 
 14 Muka, Edi                 11 East                      7.06   2 
 15 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr              7.09   2 
 16 Reid, Hughan              12 Webster Thom              7.13   3 
 16 Salvati, Michael          12 Avon Central              7.13   3 
 18 Ponder, Zion              12 School Of Th              7.14   3 
 18 Lunn, Justin              10 Webster Schr              7.14   5 
 20 Tracey, Ethan             11 Irondequoit               7.15   3 
 21 Joseph, Justin            10 Webster Schr              7.16   4 
 22 Dingwall, Julian          12 Webster Thom              7.18   4 
 22 Snow, D'Andre             12 School Of Th              7.18   4 
 24 Felton, Caleb             10 Irondequoit               7.20   3 
 24 Bill, Jackson             11 Arkport/Cana              7.20   3 
 26 Lewis, Kobe               11 Rush-Henriet              7.21   3 
 26 Hanna, Jon                11 Rush-Henriet              7.21   4 
 28 Rodriguez, Chistian       12 Franklin                  7.22   5 
 29 Hargraves, Alex           12 Bath-Haverli              7.24   6 
 30 Jaworowicz, Tom           12 Webster Thom              7.27   6 
 30 Nicholas, Marcus          12 Irondequoit               7.27   2 
 32 Leslie, Jevontae          12 Irondequoit               7.28   2 
 33 Beckham, Stephen          11 Rush-Henriet              7.30   5 
 34 Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge                 7.31   5 
 35 O'Brachta, Nate           10 Avoca                     7.32   4 
 35 Holloway, Lacy            11 Pittsford Su              7.32   6 
 37 Dailey, Kelvin            10 Rochester Pr              7.33   5 
 37 Heil, Ethan               11 Webster Thom              7.33   5 
 39 Healy, Trevor             11 Honeoye Cent              7.35   7 
 40 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr              7.36   6 
 41 Flowers, David            11 Franklin                  7.38   5 
 42 Hayward, Charles          11 Franklin                  7.42  15 
 43 Turner, Jadon             10 Eastridge                 7.44   8 
 43 Long, Jason               11 Webster Schr              7.44  13 
 43 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Franklin                  7.44   9 
 46 Phillips, DeAngelo        12 East                      7.45  15 
 46 Bogert, Andrew            12 Webster Schr              7.45   8 
 46 McKelvie, Chase           11 Webster Thom              7.45   9 
 46 Trojian, Henry            11 Pittsford Su              7.45   6 
 50 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schr              7.46   7 
 51 Fisler, Ben               11 Webster Thom              7.47   6 
 52 Santiago, Hector          11 Franklin                  7.51   6 
 52 Canarvis, Parker          10 Livonia                   7.51   7 
 54 Tsai, Cameron             12 Webster Thom              7.52   8 
 55 White, Jamall             12 Franklin                  7.53   7 
 56 Tran, John                12 Rush-Henriet              7.55   8 
 57 Mixon III, Robert         10 Franklin                  7.56   4 
 58 Alexander, Sean           11 Franklin                  7.57  12 
 58 Colucci, Kyle             12 Hornell                   7.57   6 
 60 Moorer, Robert            11 Rochester Pr              7.60   9 
 60 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                   7.60   8 
 60 Pierce, William           10 Pittsford Su              7.60   7 
 63 Delio, David               8 Bath-Haverli              7.63  10 
 64 Wang, Ben                 12 Northstar Ch              7.64   9 
 64 Day, Chris                11 Brighton                  7.64   8 
 64 Doyle, Tevin              10 Rochester Pr              7.64   9 
 64 Procaccini, Jack          12 Webster Schr              7.64  10 
 68 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 Franklin                  7.65  15 
 69 Edwards, Tysean           11 Franklin                  7.67  12 
 70 Healy, Brandon            10 Franklin                  7.68  15 
 70 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom              7.68   8 
 72 Pitts, Trevon             12 Eastridge                 7.73   8 
 73 Andrews, Tyrone            9 Irondequoit               7.76  11 
 74 Boykins, Miles            10 Rush-Henriet              7.77  10 
 75 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                   7.78   7 
 75 Brownyard, Andrew         12 Franklin                  7.78  15 
 77 Pitt, Josh                12 Honeoye Cent              7.80  10 
 78 Brennen, Shawn            12 Hornell                   7.86  12 
 79 Preston, Michael           9 Irondequoit               7.87  11 
 80 Breen, Peter              10 Rush-Henriet              7.95  11 
 80 Alston, Matthew            9 Irondequoit               7.95  11 
 82 Eckl, Patrick             10 Pittsford Me              8.01  10 
 83 Robinson, Ke'ihsan        12 Franklin                  8.03  15 
 84 Morsheimer, Kyle          11 Honeoye Cent              8.06  10 
 85 Langkamp, Matt            11 Honeoye Cent              8.14  12 
 86 Mendez, David              9 Irondequoit               8.35  12 
 87 Macartney, David          12 Franklin                  8.42  12 
 87 Barreiro, Marcos          10 Livonia                   8.42  13 
 89 Slocum, Jacob              9 Honeoye Cent              8.47  13 
 90 Palermo, Joe              11 Honeoye Cent              8.48  12 
 91 Pratt, Timothy             9 Irondequoit               8.54  13 
 92 Baginsky, Ryan            10 Honeoye Cent              8.55  13 
 93 Morsheimer, Eric          10 Honeoye Cent              8.62  13 
 94 Jackson, Jahki            11 Leadership A              8.79  12 
 95 Mosko, Donny              10 Dansville                 8.82  14 
 96 Le, Ahn                   11 Honeoye Cent              9.44  13 
 97 Hass, Zach                10 Honeoye Cent              9.64  14 
 98 Falkowski, Joe            10 Honeoye Cent             11.36  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooney, Daniel            12 McQuaid Jesu             37.79   1 
  2 George, Brandon           12 Rush-Henriet             37.99   1 
  3 Daniels, Aiden            11 Rush-Henriet             38.46   1 
  4 Boss, Trevor              11 Bath-Haverli             39.03   1 
  5 Bogdan, Ben               12 McQuaid Jesu             39.12   2 
  6 Felton, Caleb             10 Irondequoit              39.53   2 
  7 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom             39.54   1 
  8 Lowenguth, Chris          12 Webster Thom             39.69   3 
  9 Bill, Jackson             11 Arkport/Cana             39.87   4 
 10 Tracey, Ethan             11 Irondequoit              40.15   3 
 11 Hanna, Jon                11 Rush-Henriet             40.28   4 
 12 Day, Tanner               12 Rush-Henriet             40.34   2 
 13 Muka, Edi                 11 East                     40.52   3 
 14 Passero, Andrew            9 McQuaid Jesu             40.55   2 
 15 DiFiore, Michael          12 Webster Schr             40.58   5 
 16 Ryder, Chris              10 McQuaid Jesu             41.26   1 
 17 Lehman, Matt              10 Webster Schr             41.34   6 
 17 Bogert, Andrew            12 Webster Schr             41.34   6 
 19 Kilmer, Nick              11 Pittsford Su             41.35   7 
 20 White, Jamall             12 Franklin                 41.40   7 
 21 Freeman, Charlie          10 Rush-Henriet             41.53  11 
 22 Pham, Mark                12 Rush-Henriet             41.60   8 
 23 Turner, Jadon             10 Eastridge                41.77   3 
 24 Thomas, Jacob             11 Honeoye Cent             41.80   6 
 25 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thom             41.89   5 
 26 Warner, Samuel            11 Livonia                  42.39   5 
 27 O'Brachta, Nate           10 Avoca                    42.48  15 
 28 Canarvis, Parker          10 Livonia                  42.53   5 
 29 Wallace, Lazarus          12 Bath-Haverli             42.55   8 
 29 Doyle, Tevin              10 Rochester Pr             42.55   6 
 31 Hargraves, Alex           12 Bath-Haverli             42.56   4 
 32 Redman, Phil              11 Livonia                  42.58  11 
 33 Herd, Mitchell            12 Avoca                    42.64   7 
 34 Dailey, Kelvin            10 Rochester Pr             42.76   5 
 35 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom             43.30   8 
 36 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo                  43.42   8 
 37 Conteh, Hamid              9 Leadership A             43.56  14 
 38 Tran, John                12 Rush-Henriet             43.82  10 
 39 Colucci, Kyle             12 Hornell                  43.85   7 
 40 Fisler, Ben               11 Webster Thom             43.93   6 
 41 Detmer, Joey              10 Pittsford Me             43.96   9 
 42 Healy, Brandon            10 Franklin                 44.12  13 
 43 Delio, David               8 Bath-Haverli             44.18   8 
 44 Moorer, Robert            11 Rochester Pr             44.22   9 
 45 Irizarry, Sean            10 East                     44.35  10 
 46 Yurkovich, Alex            9 Rush-Henriet             44.58  11 
 47 Aminalhaq, Mujtaba        11 Rush-Henriet             44.67   9 
 48 Tyner, Joey               11 Rush-Henriet             44.73   9 
 49 Caputo, Jacob             11 Pittsford Me             44.78   2 
 50 Slocum, Charles           12 Franklin                 44.85  10 
 51 Lopez, Chris              10 Honeoye Cent             44.91  11 
 52 Brennen, Shawn            12 Hornell                  45.02  12 
 53 Morsheimer, Kyle          11 Honeoye Cent             45.07  10 
 54 Cornish, Zach             12 Honeoye Cent             45.51  13 
 55 Eckl, Patrick             10 Pittsford Me             45.55  12 
 56 Hayward, Charles          11 Franklin                 46.05  11 
 57 Egan, Kyle                 9 Eastridge                46.22  12 
 58 Crockton, Jason           10 Rochester Pr             46.63  10 
 59 Barreiro, Marcos          10 Livonia                  46.85  14 
 60 Langkamp, Matt            11 Honeoye Cent             46.93  13 
 61 Whitaker, Jack            11 Pittsford Me             47.17  12 
 62 Edwards, Tysean           11 Franklin                 47.43  12 
 63 Spinks, Brendan            9 Rochester Pr             47.86  14 
 64 Graner, Henry             11 Bath-Haverli             49.45  14 
 65 Browne, David             10 Hornell                  49.52  13 
 66 Crane, Hunter             10 Honeoye Cent             49.60  14 
 67 Slocum, Jacob              9 Honeoye Cent             50.63  13 
 68 Sable, Dustin             12 Canisteo-Gre             52.79  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Alfonso, Lukas          12 Rush-Henriet           1:26.09   1 
  2 Ziskind, Cole             12 Webster Thom           1:26.90   1 
  3 Daniels, Aiden            11 Rush-Henriet           1:29.47   1 
  4 Williams, Noah            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.97   1 
  5 Caterisano, Nick          12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.80   1 
  6 Rooney, Daniel            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.83   1 
  7 Brown, Noah               11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.84   2 
  8 Day, Tanner               12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.05   2 
  9 Bogdan, Ben               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.30   1 
 10 Chaparro, Kydani          12 Franklin               1:31.61   6 
 11 Simpson, Jonah            12 Brighton               1:31.88   1 
 12 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schr           1:33.14   4 
 13 Alvermann, Tom            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.24   1 
 14 Caputo, Jacob             11 Pittsford Me           1:33.35   3 
 15 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr           1:33.55   3 
 16 Saysamone, Jonathan       10 Rush-Henriet           1:34.52   3 
 17 Stone, William            12 Brighton               1:34.78   3 
 18 Shi, Charles              11 Pittsford Me           1:34.86   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Chistian       12 Franklin               1:35.22   3 
 20 Blake, Aidan              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.64   2 
 21 Salvati, Michael          12 Avon Central           1:35.86   3 
 22 Hagos, Abel               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.90   2 
 23 Odorisi, Jarrett          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.47   2 
 24 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     12 Bath-Haverli           1:36.71   4 
 25 Prokop, Dakota            12 Rush-Henriet           1:36.85   2 
 26 Santiago, Hector          11 Franklin               1:37.45   5 
 27 Ficarra, David            10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.60   4 
 28 Rono, Alex                10 Honeoye Cent           1:37.75   4 
 29 Meyer, Robert             12 Rush-Henriet           1:38.03   5 
 30 Bertrand, Carter          10 Webster Thom           1:38.11   3 
 31 Horn, Ryan                11 Geneseo                1:38.48   4 
 32 Ryder, Chris              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.81   2 
 33 Beckham, Stephen          11 Rush-Henriet           1:39.25   2 
 34 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thom           1:39.40   4 
 35 Steele, John              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.65   3 
 36 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.68   2 
 37 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr           1:43.31   5 
 38 Alexander, Sean           11 Franklin               1:43.43   6 
 39 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Franklin               1:43.75   6 
 39 Scherer, John             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.75   3 
 41 Dovi, Spencer              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.95   2 
 42 Whitaker, Jack            11 Pittsford Me           1:44.40   4 
 43 Palermo, Joe              11 Honeoye Cent           1:45.64   5 
 43 Clark, Ethan               9 Irondequoit            1:45.64   6 
 45 Bailey, Jacob             11 Hornell                1:45.72   4 
 46 Kemnitzer, Ben            12 Hornell                1:48.54   5 
 47 Crockton, Jason           10 Rochester Pr           1:49.15   5 
 48 Shick, Alex               11 Hornell                1:51.53   5 
 49 Battle, Clay               8 Honeoye Cent           1:52.64   5 
 50 Browne, David             10 Hornell                1:53.43   5 
 51 White, Alex               10 Irondequoit            1:53.90   5 
 52 Preston, Javon            10 Bath-Haverli           1:55.43   6 
 53 Spinks, Brendan            9 Rochester Pr           1:59.97   6 
 54 Abdi, Abanoor             12 East                   2:01.61   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dellinger, Paul           12 Brighton               2:42.60   1 
  2 George, Brandon           12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.83   1 
  3 Ziskind, Jason            12 Webster Thom           2:48.29   1 
  4 Freeman, Charlie          10 Rush-Henriet           2:48.36   1 
  5 Pham, Mark                12 Rush-Henriet           2:49.10   1 
  6 Lowenguth, Chris          12 Webster Thom           2:49.88   1 
  7 Faulkenberry, Matthew     12 Livonia                2:50.45   1 
  8 Steele, John              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.92   1 
  9 Jacobs, Josh              12 Dansville              2:52.86   1 
 10 Wallace, Lazarus          12 Bath-Haverli           2:54.65   1 
 11 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo                2:54.86   1 
 12 Tyner, Joey               11 Rush-Henriet           2:55.11   1 
 13 Storm, Mason              11 Honeoye Cent           2:59.91   1 
 14 Simonetti, Lucas          10 Pittsford Su           3:00.84   2 
 15 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesu           3:03.24   1 
 16 Scherer, John             12 McQuaid Jesu           3:05.65   1 
 17 Egan, Kyle                 9 Eastridge              3:08.36   2 
 18 Yurkovich, Alex            9 Rush-Henriet           3:09.22   2 
 19 Zhang, Roger              11 Northstar Ch           3:09.81   2 
 20 Cornish, Zach             12 Honeoye Cent           3:10.08   2 
 21 Walter, James             10 Pittsford Su           3:10.70   2 
 22 Boykins, Jason            10 Rush-Henriet           3:11.76   2 
 23 Marrapese, Jarrett        10 Honeoye Cent           3:12.37   2 
 24 Battle, Clay               8 Honeoye Cent           3:13.71   2 
 25 Fursman, Christopher      11 Pittsford Me           3:17.98   2 
 26 Poplawski, Tanner         11 Dansville              3:24.63   2 
 27 Theer, Pavis              11 Northstar Ch           3:31.26   2 
 28 Sable, Dustin             12 Canisteo-Gre           3:46.39   2 
 29 Turner, John              11 Eastridge              3:49.38   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, William            12 Brighton               4:48.16   1 
  2 Brown, Noah               11 Rush-Henriet           4:51.39   1 
  3 Torres-Manuse, Brandon    12 Eastridge              4:53.65   1 
  4 Meyer, Robert             12 Rush-Henriet           4:54.85   1 
  5 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr           4:57.36   1 
  6 Dovi, Spencer              9 McQuaid Jesu           4:57.92   1 
  7 Lawler, Sam                9 Pittsford Me           4:58.00   1 
  8 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesu           4:59.98   1 
  9 VanGee, Kevin             12 Webster Schr           5:00.75   1 
 10 Guzman, Xander            11 Brighton               5:05.43   1 
 11 Snover, Jack              11 Webster Schr           5:06.13   1 
 12 Nazarian, Oliver           9 McQuaid Jesu           5:14.39   1 
 13 Bailey, Jacob             11 Hornell                5:27.58   2 
 14 Shick, Alex               11 Hornell                5:31.30   2 
 15 Clark, Ethan               9 Irondequoit            5:31.60   2 
 16 Marshall, Colby           10 Livonia                5:38.90   2 
 17 White, Alex               10 Irondequoit            5:41.46   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville              5:50.42   2 
 19 Poplawski, Tanner         11 Dansville              5:53.18   2 
 20 Doughty, Caleb            11 Bath-Haverli           5:54.83   2 
 21 Preston, Javon            10 Bath-Haverli           6:05.63   2 
 22 Hassan, Noor              12 School Of Th           6:13.95   2 
 23 Graner, Henry             11 Bath-Haverli           6:15.11   2 
 24 Vosburg, Matt              9 Avoca                  6:30.49   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagos, Abel               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:20.34  
  2 Blake, Aidan              12 McQuaid Jesu          10:21.58  
  3 Caterisano, Nick          12 McQuaid Jesu          10:26.04  
  4 Simpson, Jonah            12 Brighton              10:28.48  
  5 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesu          10:31.51  
  6 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr          10:52.69  
  7 Alvermann, Tom            12 McQuaid Jesu          10:57.47  
  8 Redman, Tim               11 Livonia               11:01.92  
  9 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     12 Bath-Haverli          11:06.21  
 10 Lieb, Hayden               9 Brighton              11:07.63  
 11 Hallett, James             9 Honeoye Cent          11:19.87  
 12 Sprague, Corey            12 Bath-Haverli          11:35.23  
 13 Kemnitzer, Ben            12 Hornell               11:35.32  
 14 Imes, Clifford            12 Eastridge             11:38.88  
 15 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch          11:56.77  
 16 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Dansville             12:00.78  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Marcus          12 Irondequoit               8.10   1 
  2 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom              8.17   1 
  3 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom              8.23   1 
  4 Lewis, Kobe               11 Rush-Henriet              8.50   1 
  5 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu              8.77   1 
  6 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom              8.78   1 
  7 Olsen, Friend             11 Honeoye Cent              9.27   1 
  8 Aminalhaq, Mujtaba        11 Rush-Henriet              9.93   2 
  9 Doungtavily, Nick         12 Brighton                 10.53   2 
 10 Ball, Ethan               10 Honeoye Cent             11.26   3 
 11 Baginsky, Ryan            10 Honeoye Cent             11.77   3 
 12 Lopez, Chris              10 Honeoye Cent             11.89   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ponder, Zion              12 School Of Th           5-10.00  
  2 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom          J5-10.00  
  3 Flowers, David            11 Franklin               5-08.00  
  3 Bernardi, Nolan           12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  5 Sheridan, Ryan            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  6 Joseph, Justin            10 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  6 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  6 Kothor, Olivier           12 Leadership A           5-04.00  
  6 Heil, Ethan               11 Webster Thom           5-04.00  
 10 Elliott, Tahjmere         12 Eastridge              5-02.00  
 11 Wohlschegel, Cody         10 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
 12 Thomas, Jacob             11 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 12 Crane, Hunter             10 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 12 Pitt, Josh                12 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tsai, Cameron             12 Webster Thom          11-00.00  
  2 Pierce, William           10 Pittsford Su          10-00.00  
  3 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  3 Fee, Daniel               11 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  5 Sprague, Corey            12 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  6 Wohlschegel, Cody         10 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00  
  7 Piacente, Mike            10 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
  8 Lehman, Matt              10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 -- Delly, Trevor             12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Ball, Ethan               10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Warren, Wyatt             11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Noah            12 McQuaid Jesu          21-08.75  
  2 Brown, Da'Kari            12 Eastridge             19-08.50  
  3 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr          19-05.25  
  4 Odorisi, Jarrett          11 McQuaid Jesu          19-01.75  
  5 Scott Jr., Keith          11 Brighton              19-00.00  
  6 Passero, Andrew            9 McQuaid Jesu          18-10.00  
  7 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr          18-09.50  
  8 D'Alfonso, Lukas          12 Rush-Henriet          18-08.25  
  9 Snow, D'Andre             12 School Of Th          18-04.00  
 10 Carter, Nathan             9 Eastridge             18-01.50  
 11 DiFiore, Michael          12 Webster Schr          17-05.50  
 12 Olsen, Friend             11 Honeoye Cent          17-05.25  
 13 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr          17-03.50  
 14 Williams, Andre           11 Irondequoit           17-02.25  
 15 Babcock, Jordan           12 Dansville             17-00.50  
 16 Preston, Michael           9 Irondequoit           16-10.50  
 17 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr          16-10.00  
 18 Breen, Peter              10 Rush-Henriet          16-09.00  
 19 Dickson, Patrick          10 Webster Thom          16-05.25  
 20 Saysamone, Jonathan       10 Rush-Henriet          16-04.25  
 21 Turner, Carlton           12 Eastridge             16-04.00  
 22 Procaccini, Jack          12 Webster Schr          16-02.50  
 23 Boykins, Miles            10 Rush-Henriet          15-09.50  
 24 Povio, Jacob              12 Webster Schr          15-05.75  
 25 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch          15-04.75  
 26 Doungtavily, Nick         12 Brighton              15-03.25  
 27 Storm, Mason              11 Honeoye Cent          14-09.50  
 28 Holloway, Lacy            11 Pittsford Su          14-08.25  
 29 Herd, Mitchell            12 Avoca                 14-03.50  
 30 Piacente, Mike            10 Honeoye Cent          14-01.25  
 31 Martin, Kendrick          10 East                  13-04.25  
 32 Jackson, Jahki            11 Leadership A          11-09.25  
 33 Day, Chris                11 Brighton               9-07.50  
 -- Phillips, DeAngelo        12 East                      FOUL  
 -- Calhoun, Myles            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Wachholder, Carson        11 Geneseo                   FOUL  
 -- Dingwall, Julian          12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr          39-09.25  
  2 Bernardi, Nolan           12 McQuaid Jesu          36-09.00  
  3 Laidlaw, Jake             11 Geneseo               36-06.25  
  4 Babcock, Jordan           12 Dansville             36-01.25  
  5 Dickson, Patrick          10 Webster Thom          35-09.75  
  6 Healy, Trevor             11 Honeoye Cent          34-07.75  
  7 Lieb, Hayden               9 Brighton              34-00.50  
  8 Rono, Alex                10 Honeoye Cent          32-10.50  
  9 Alston, Matthew            9 Irondequoit           32-09.50  
 10 Detmer, Joey              10 Pittsford Me          32-08.50  
 11 Marrapese, Jarrett        10 Honeoye Cent          29-01.75  
 -- Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Povio, Jacob              12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom          42-06.00  
  2 Brownyard, Andrew         12 Franklin              41-09.50  
  2 Tian, Alex                11 Brighton              41-09.50  
  4 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          41-08.75  
  5 Bonnewell, Colby          12 Avoca                 41-06.00  
  6 Lobo, Wolfgarr            12 Avon Central          40-09.00  
  7 Craig, Regan              12 Irondequoit           39-04.25  
  8 Collins, Brendan          12 Hornell               38-07.25  
  9 Chappell, Gabe            12 Dansville             38-06.75  
 10 Robinson, Ke'ihsan        12 Franklin              36-09.50  
 11 Teoharev, Tony            10 Webster Schr          35-05.00  
 12 Mathis, DJ                11 Rush-Henriet          35-01.75  
 13 Kelly, Isaiah             11 Brighton              34-11.25  
 14 Buksic, Nicolus           12 Rush-Henriet          34-10.75  
 15 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          34-01.00  
 16 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          33-02.75  
 17 Hawkins, Sam              10 Northstar Ch          32-06.50  
 18 Hillman, Brandon          11 Northstar Ch          32-04.25  
 19 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          31-10.50  
 20 Abdi, Hassan              10 Rush-Henriet          31-10.25  
 21 Martin, Kendrick          10 East                  31-08.25  
 22 Coene, Tim                10 Webster Thom          30-10.00  
 23 Judkins, James            12 East                  30-00.50  
 24 Bracci-Colletti, Andrew   12 Hornell               29-07.50  
 25 Ungar, Robert             11 Honeoye Cent          29-06.50  
 26 Macartney, David          12 Franklin              29-01.25  
 27 Phillips, Mitchell        10 Webster Schr          28-10.75  
 28 Johnson, Caleb            12 Dansville             28-09.00  
 29 Bickford, Jack            10 Webster Thom          28-04.50  
 30 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          27-07.25  
 31 Morsheimer, Eric          10 Honeoye Cent          24-10.75  
 32 Le, Ahn                   11 Honeoye Cent          23-00.00  
 33 Turner, John              11 Eastridge             20-09.75  
 34 Hass, Zach                10 Honeoye Cent          19-08.75  
 35 Mosko, Donny              10 Dansville             19-03.25  
 36 Falkowski, Joe            10 Honeoye Cent          16-01.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          58-08.00  
  2 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 Franklin              47-06.00  
  3 Collins, Brendan          12 Hornell               43-05.00  
  4 Chappell, Gabe            12 Dansville             43-02.00  
  5 Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom          41-11.00  
  6 Crane, Cody               12 Honeoye Cent          40-00.00  
  7 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-09.00  
  8 Bonnewell, Colby          12 Avoca                 37-06.00  
  9 Craig, Regan              12 Irondequoit           37-02.00  
 10 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          36-01.00  
 11 Lobo, Wolfgarr            12 Avon Central          35-09.00  
 12 Bracci-Colletti, Andrew   12 Hornell               34-09.00  
 13 Abdi, Hassan              10 Rush-Henriet          33-06.00  
 13 Buksic, Nicolus           12 Rush-Henriet          33-06.00  
 15 Teoharev, Tony            10 Webster Schr          33-03.00  
 16 Catone, Nick              12 McQuaid Jesu          32-08.00  
 17 Ungar, Robert             11 Honeoye Cent          31-07.00  
 18 Coene, Tim                10 Webster Thom          30-11.00  
 19 Le, Ahn                   11 Honeoye Cent          30-01.00  
 19 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          30-01.00  
 21 Bickford, Jack            10 Webster Thom          27-03.00  
 22 Kelly, Isaiah             11 Brighton              26-03.00  
 23 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          25-00.00  
 24 Johnson, Caleb            12 Dansville             24-09.00  
 25 Mathis, DJ                11 Rush-Henriet          21-05.00  
 26 Clement, Brandon          12 Honeoye Cent          20-05.00  
 -- Tian, Alex                11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowens, Avery             10 Eastridge                 7.32   1 
  2 Young, Nick               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.34   3 
  2 Westbrooks, Noah           9 Eastridge                 7.34   1 
  4 Alston, Duane             10 Eastridge                 7.38   1 
  5 McCray, Malik             10 East                      7.40  10 
  6 Johnston, Brock           10 Pittsford Me              7.44   1 
  7 Madison, Jer'reim          9 East                      7.49   2 
  8 Bones, Tyron              10 Eastridge                 7.51   2 
  9 DeLa Cruz, Pat            12 McQuaid Jesu              7.53   1 
  9 Wilson, Kenneth            9 East                      7.53   8 
 11 Sanders, Jacai             9 East                      7.54   1 
 12 Vongphachan, Mike         10 McQuaid Jesu              7.55   1 
 13 Temple, Jonah             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.56   1 
 13 Kemedjio, Edward          10 Webster Schr              7.56   2 
 15 Denis, Lukas               9 Rush-Henriet              7.57   2 
 15 Lewis, Christian          10 Eastridge                 7.57   2 
 17 Appleby, Paul             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.63   3 
 18 McKnight, Giovan           9 Rush-Henriet              7.65   3 
 18 Whitney, Brad             11 Rush-Henriet              7.65   4 
 20 Shengulette, Nick         10 Webster Thom              7.70   2 
 20 Brown, Thyrek              9 Rush-Henriet              7.70   2 
 22 Montero, Emanuel           9 East                      7.77  10 
 23 Servas-Donohue, Samrin     9 McQuaid Jesu              7.78   3 
 24 Romanofsky, Nicholas      10 Webster Schr              7.80   3 
 25 Conrow, Ben               10 Webster Schr              7.81   4 
 25 Lutz, John                 9 Webster Schr              7.81   3 
 27 Gould, James              10 Pittsford Me              7.82   4 
 28 Chau, Romulus              9 Rush-Henriet              7.87   4 
 29 Spooner, Corey            10 Webster Schr              7.89   4 
 30 Callier, Quion             9 East                      7.90   4 
 31 Hendee, Scott             10 Pittsford Su              7.96   6 
 32 Zhen, Haoxian             11 Rush-Henriet              7.97   5 
 33 Pashalidis, Trevor        10 Webster Schr              7.98   4 
 34 Monclus, Brian            10 Rush-Henriet              7.99   5 
 35 Booher, Brady              9 Eastridge                 8.04   5 
 36 Bozman, Kameran           10 Rush-Henriet              8.09   5 
 36 DeMauro, Mike             10 Webster Thom              8.09   7 
 36 Sullivan, John            10 Rush-Henriet              8.09   6 
 39 Smith, Stone              10 Eastridge                 8.10   3 
 40 Ashton, Dylan              9 Webster Schr              8.21   7 
 41 Ceci, Nicholas            10 Rush-Henriet              8.24   6 
 42 Kokkinis, Lucas            9 McQuaid Jesu              8.28   8 
 43 Patino, Carlos            10 Rush-Henriet              8.29   8 
 44 Frank, Sam                 9 Pittsford Su              8.33   7 
 45 Keegan, Ryan               9 Eastridge                 8.34   7 
 45 Yemane, Yanatan           10 McQuaid Jesu              8.34   3 
 47 Clark, Bryce              10 Eastridge                 8.35   6 
 48 Din-Gabisi, Nadym         11 Eastridge                 8.43   6 
 49 Wise, Christopher          9 Webster Schr              8.51   7 
 50 Perry, Ronan               9 Pittsford Su              8.60   7 
 51 Blake, Ryan                9 Rush-Henriet              8.62   9 
 52 Vick, Andrew               9 Rush-Henriet              8.63   8 
 53 Mazikas, Matthew           9 Rush-Henriet              8.77   8 
 54 Kinney, Zachary            9 Pittsford Su              8.86   9 
 55 Sementa, Matteo            9 Webster Schr              8.94   7 
 56 Krustenstjerna, Matt       9 Pittsford Su              8.97   8 
 57 Costanzo, William         10 Webster Schr              9.13   9 
 57 Thompson, Michael         10 Pittsford Su              9.13   9 
 59 Berkhof, Miles            10 Rush-Henriet              9.25   9 
 60 Lo Re, Giacomo            10 Webster Schr              9.26   9 
 61 Cech, Tyler               11 Pittsford Su              9.83  10 
 62 Gillani, Alber             9 Rush-Henriet              9.91   9 
 63 Jones, Kory               10 Eastridge                10.05  10 
 64 Samolis, Spencer           9 Honeoye Cent             11.06  10 
 -- Francis, Edward           10 East                        FS   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowens, Avery             10 Eastridge                41.12   1 
  2 Strassburg, Quinn         10 McQuaid Jesu             41.15   1 
  3 Harding, Thomas           10 Webster Schr             41.17   1 
  4 Temple, Jonah             11 McQuaid Jesu             41.74   1 
  5 McKnight, Giovan           9 Rush-Henriet             41.80   1 
  6 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr             42.46   3 
  7 Lewis, Christian          10 Eastridge                43.01   2 
  8 Johnston, Brock           10 Pittsford Me             43.06   3 
  9 Ritchie, Chase            10 Rush-Henriet             43.13   2 
 10 Alston, Duane             10 Eastridge                43.52   1 
 11 Oberlies, Tim              9 McQuaid Jesu             43.70   2 
 12 Lutz, John                 9 Webster Schr             43.72   2 
 13 Madison, Jer'reim          9 East                     44.06   5 
 14 Smith, Stone              10 Eastridge                44.44   5 
 15 Benjamin, Adam            11 Rush-Henriet             44.53   3 
 16 Fallone, Nicolas           9 Webster Schr             44.75   3 
 17 Gould, James              10 Pittsford Me             45.00   2 
 18 Shengulette, Nick         10 Webster Thom             45.44   4 
 19 Brown, Thyrek              9 Rush-Henriet             46.07   6 
 20 Hwang, Kyungjun           10 Brighton                 46.11   5 
 21 Hobbs, Danyon              9 McQuaid Jesu             46.27   4 
 22 Servas-Donohue, Samrin     9 McQuaid Jesu             46.43   3 
 23 Patino, Carlos            10 Rush-Henriet             46.48   6 
 24 Zhen, Haoxian             11 Rush-Henriet             46.55   8 
 25 Sullivan, John            10 Rush-Henriet             46.74   4 
 26 Williams, Markese         10 Eastridge                46.77   9 
 27 Badger, Tristan           11 Rush-Henriet             47.04   6 
 28 Vongphachan, Mike         10 McQuaid Jesu             47.12   4 
 29 Keenan, Ricky             11 Rush-Henriet             47.18   7 
 30 Nguyen, Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet             47.94   8 
 31 Whitney, Brad             11 Rush-Henriet             48.09   6 
 32 Smith, Kyle                9 Rush-Henriet             48.37   9 
 33 Serling, Max              10 Pittsford Me             48.49   5 
 34 LaChance, Evan             9 Eastridge                49.13   9 
 35 Vick, Andrew               9 Rush-Henriet             49.36   7 
 36 Keegan, Ryan               9 Eastridge                49.77   7 
 37 Booher, Brady              9 Eastridge                49.88   7 
 38 Din-Gabisi, Nadym         11 Eastridge                50.36   7 
 39 Monclus, Brian            10 Rush-Henriet             51.01   7 
 40 Bozman, Kameran           10 Rush-Henriet             51.42   8 
 41 Kinney, Zachary            9 Pittsford Su             53.73   8 
 42 Berkhof, Miles            10 Rush-Henriet             55.23  10 
 43 Caruso, Braeden            9 Hornell                  55.57   9 
 44 Cypher, Will               9 Pittsford Su             59.20   8 
 45 Gillani, Alber             9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.00  10 
 46 Mazikas, Matthew           9 Rush-Henriet           1:10.01  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denis, Lukas               9 Rush-Henriet           1:38.42   2 
  2 DeLa Cruz, Pat            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.21   1 
  3 Benjamin, Adam            11 Rush-Henriet           1:43.57   2 
  4 Oberlies, Tim              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.74   1 
  5 Johnston, Devin            9 Webster Schr           1:44.33   2 
  6 Serling, Max              10 Pittsford Me           1:44.62   2 
  7 Anderson, Michael         12 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.78   1 
  8 Tommasi, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           1:44.82   1 
  9 Shorkey, Matt             11 Webster Thom           1:44.95   1 
 10 Strassburg, Quinn         10 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.25   1 
 11 Simms, Brandon            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.05   1 
 12 Wilbert, Gavin            11 Webster Thom           1:46.34   1 
 13 Ortiz, Dario              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.69   2 
 14 Jones, Kyle                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.71   2 
 15 Trost, Henry               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.50   2 
 16 Somers, Issa               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:51.09   2 
 17 Yemane, Yanatan           10 McQuaid Jesu           1:51.50   2 
 18 Brocklebank, Andrew       10 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.41   1 
 19 Young, Nick               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.55   1 
 20 Blake, Ryan                9 Rush-Henriet           1:57.23   3 
 21 Ceci, Nicholas            10 Rush-Henriet           1:57.26   3 
 22 Chau, Romulus              9 Rush-Henriet           1:57.98   3 
 23 Hanna, Justin              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:59.07   3 
 24 Caruso, Braeden            9 Hornell                2:00.45   3 
 25 Morcos, George             9 Rush-Henriet           2:00.55   3 
 26 Zappia, Peter             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:04.49   3 
 27 Kokkinis, Lucas            9 McQuaid Jesu           2:05.30   3 
 28 Alexander, John           10 Webster Schr           2:13.83   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chew, Max                  9 McQuaid Jesu           3:08.44   1 
  2 Byrne, Brendan            10 McQuaid Jesu           3:10.16   1 
  3 Felton, Trey              10 Rush-Henriet           3:11.06   1 
  4 Gagnier, Josh             10 Pittsford Su           3:12.64   1 
  5 Smith, Kyle                9 Rush-Henriet           3:12.78   1 
  6 Keenan, Ricky             11 Rush-Henriet           3:13.02   1 
  7 Badger, Tristan           11 Rush-Henriet           3:13.85   1 
  8 Kresock, Max               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:14.19   1 
  9 Marino, Phil               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.18   1 
 10 Geigel, Nicholas           9 Pittsford Su           3:15.31   2 
 11 Hobbs, Danyon              9 McQuaid Jesu           3:16.58   1 
 12 Gunderman, Bryce           9 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.50   1 
 13 Nguyen, Quinn             11 Rush-Henriet           3:19.77   1 
 14 Ludwig, Steven             9 Pittsford Su           3:22.50   2 
 15 Mroueh, Adam               9 Pittsford Su           3:23.75   2 
 16 Hwang, Kyungjun           10 Brighton               3:24.88   2 
 17 Clouser, Gavin             9 Pittsford Me           3:26.06   2 
 18 Vanderwinckel, Shane      11 Honeoye Cent           3:27.69   2 
 19 Wandersleben, Werner       9 Rush-Henriet           3:28.70   2 
 20 Bonkinkere, Vickrum        9 Pittsford Su           3:29.27   2 
 21 Trost, Henry               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:47.99   1 
 22 Ronan, Sam                10 Pittsford Su           3:55.33   2 
 23 Samolis, Spencer           9 Honeoye Cent           4:06.63   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chew, Max                  9 McQuaid Jesu           5:10.15  
  2 Gunderman, Bryce           9 McQuaid Jesu           5:19.64  
  3 Lipari, Jason             10 Pittsford Su           5:21.12  
  4 Byrne, Brendan            10 McQuaid Jesu           5:23.25  
  5 Hill, Michael              9 East                   5:46.85  
  6 Williams, Markese         10 Eastridge              5:55.41  
  7 Klee, JR                   9 McQuaid Jesu           6:09.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Killip, Sean              10 Webster Schr          11:54.03  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coha, Dustin              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  2 Kirchner, Ryan            11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  3 Johnston, Devin            9 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  4 Pray, Noah                 9 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  4 Zilbergleyt, Gary         11 Brighton               4-09.00  
  4 Larkin, Patrick            9 McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
  7 Bones, Tyron              10 Eastridge              4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanofsky, Nicholas      10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  2 VanderStouw, Emmett       11 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  2 Bates, Kevin              10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  4 Pashalidis, Trevor        10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 -- Delves, Stirling           8 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pray, Noah                 9 Webster Schr          16-00.00  
  2 Westbrooks, Noah           9 Eastridge             15-07.75  
  3 Kemedjio, Edward          10 Webster Schr          15-05.00  
  4 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr          15-04.25  
  5 McKay, Nathan             11 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
  6 Conrow, Ben               10 Webster Schr          14-08.00  
  7 Harding, Thomas           10 Webster Schr          14-04.25  
  8 Spooner, Corey            10 Webster Schr          13-07.25  
  9 Ashton, Dylan              9 Webster Schr          13-01.00  
 10 Fallone, Nicolas           9 Webster Schr          12-08.25  
 11 Larkin, Patrick            9 McQuaid Jesu          12-02.00  
 -- Thompson, Michael         10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Hendee, Scott             10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Coha, Dustin              11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake, Joe                11 McQuaid Jesu          33-06.00  
  2 Gelke, Gabe               10 McQuaid Jesu          32-04.00  
  3 Jones, Kory               10 Eastridge             29-00.75  
  4 Perrileon, Justin          9 Brighton              28-03.75  
  5 Cole, Owen                 9 Eastridge             27-09.25  
  6 Lo Re, Giacomo            10 Webster Schr          25-10.25  
  7 Sementa, Matteo            9 Webster Schr          25-08.75  
  8 Biju, Brandon             11 McQuaid Jesu          25-06.00  
  9 Koepke, Chase              9 Eastridge             24-11.75  
 10 Costanzo, William         10 Webster Schr          24-02.75  
 11 Herring, Owen              9 Rush-Henriet          24-02.00  
 12 Connorton, Ryan           10 Rush-Henriet          22-09.50  
 13 Hobbs, Delancy            10 McQuaid Jesu          21-09.50  
 14 Realbuto, Ryan            10 Pittsford Me          21-08.00  
 15 Anderson, Lucas            9 McQuaid Jesu          20-00.50  
 16 Clement, Brandon          12 Honeoye Cent          19-09.00  
 17 Cech, Tyler               11 Pittsford Su          18-09.25  
 -- Brunner, Josef             9 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunner, Josef             9 McQuaid Jesu          31-10.00  
  2 Blake, Joe                11 McQuaid Jesu          26-08.00  
  3 Herring, Owen              9 Rush-Henriet          26-03.00  
  4 McClaughlin, Brian        11 McQuaid Jesu          24-09.00  
  5 Realbuto, Ryan            10 Pittsford Me          21-11.00  
  6 Connorton, Ryan           10 Rush-Henriet          21-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kayden            8 Webster Schr              7.47   1 
  2 Bianca, Luke               8 Northstar Ch              7.85   1 
  3 Clyde, Joey                8 Webster Schr              8.31   1 
  4 DeRoo, Samuel              7 Northstar Ch              8.43   1 
  5 Romanofsky, Alex           7 Webster Schr              8.52   3 
  6 Everett, Drexel            8 Northstar Ch              8.56   2 
  7 Rosabianca, Andrew         7 Bath-Haverli              8.78   2 
  8 Pitt, Timmy                7 Honeoye Cent              8.82   1 
  9 Cook, Brenden              7 Bath-Haverli              8.83   2 
 10 Visiko, Nick               7 Webster Schr              8.94   2 
 11 Sherman, Forrist           7 Honeoye Cent              8.97   1 
 12 Gould, Tyler               7 Webster Schr              8.99   1 
 13 Rosen, Anthony             7 Webster Schr              9.00   3 
 14 Lore, Francesco            7 Webster Schr              9.02   3 
 15 Richardson, Steven         7 Honeoye Cent              9.14   2 
 16 Strasser, Luke             7 Webster Schr              9.28   3 
 17 Fisher, Garrett            8 Webster Schr              9.53   2 
 18 Heller, Aidan              7 Webster Schr              9.67   3 
 19 Ricotta, Nick              7 Webster Schr             10.00   2 
 20 Murphy, Kaden              7 Webster Schr             10.39   3 
 21 Lore, Ray                  7 Webster Schr             10.63   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bianca, Luke               8 Northstar Ch             43.55   1 
  2 Olsen, Quinn               8 Honeoye Cent             49.20   1 
  3 Rosabianca, Andrew         7 Bath-Haverli             52.07   2 
  4 Everett, Drexel            8 Northstar Ch             52.23   1 
  5 Marcell, Jake              7 Webster Schr             52.56   3 
  6 DeRoo, Samuel              7 Northstar Ch             52.62   1 
  7 Pitt, Timmy                7 Honeoye Cent             53.72   3 
  8 Romanofsky, Alex           7 Webster Schr             54.13   2 
  9 Rosen, Anthony             7 Webster Schr             54.44   3 
 10 Stampone, Jack             7 Webster Schr             54.58   2 
 11 Cook, Brenden              7 Bath-Haverli             54.66   2 
 12 Aloi, Alex                 8 Webster Schr             56.42   2 
 13 Gould, Tyler               7 Webster Schr             57.32   3 
 14 Lehman, Chris              7 Webster Schr             58.21   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doerr, James               8 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.37  
  2 Teresi, Michael            7 McQuaid Jesu           1:59.10  
  3 Scheck, Ryan               8 Webster Schr           2:01.10  
  4 Aman, Jude                 8 McQuaid Jesu           2:01.23  
  5 Stampone, Jack             7 Webster Schr           2:04.29  
  6 Anderson, Jacob            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.92  
  7 Carney, Rory               7 Webster Schr           2:08.92  
  8 Visiko, Nick               7 Webster Schr           2:13.98  
  9 Aloi, Alex                 8 Webster Schr           2:15.84  
 10 Walsh, Einon               8 Hornell                2:17.34  
 11 Sutton, Michael            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:17.96  
 12 Himlin, Mike               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:54.34  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheck, Ryan               8 Webster Schr           3:42.58  
  2 Clyde, Joey                8 Webster Schr           3:43.40  
  3 Marcell, Jake              7 Webster Schr           3:44.40  
  4 Shanahan, Andrew           7 McQuaid Jesu           3:45.10  
  5 Richardson, Steven         7 Honeoye Cent           3:51.19  
  6 Hofer, Luke                7 McQuaid Jesu           3:59.60  
  7 Petrillo, Tyler            8 Webster Schr           4:12.02  
  8 Hall, Jude                 7 McQuaid Jesu           4:23.18  
  9 Donahower, Spencer         7 McQuaid Jesu           4:23.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doerr, James               8 McQuaid Jesu           5:15.16  
  2 Chichelli, Jayson          7 McQuaid Jesu           5:36.33  
  3 Scherer, Joseph            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:41.21  
  4 Kerr, Connor               8 McQuaid Jesu           5:44.85  
  5 Vanderwark, Taylor         8 Honeoye Cent           6:08.62  
  6 Carney, Rory               7 Webster Schr           6:21.06  
  7 Walsh, Einon               8 Hornell                6:22.26  
  8 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby        8 Bath-Haverli           6:22.57  
  9 Ortiz, Rafael              8 McQuaid Jesu           6:24.33  
 10 Petrillo, Tyler            8 Webster Schr           6:54.76  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kayden            8 Webster Schr              9.47  
  2 Olsen, Quinn               8 Honeoye Cent             10.04  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strasser, Luke             7 Webster Schr          10-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lore, Francesco            7 Webster Schr          23-08.00  
  2 Cote, Gabe                 8 McQuaid Jesu          23-02.00  
  3 Ricotta, Nick              7 Webster Schr          23-00.50  
  4 Lore, Ray                  7 Webster Schr          22-09.00  
  5 Heller, Aidan              7 Webster Schr          21-06.00  
  6 Fisher, Garrett            8 Webster Schr          19-03.25  
  7 Stack, Garret              8 McQuaid Jesu          15-08.00