Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2016 12:35 AM
                            RWTL -East - 12/23/2016                            
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                  7.62   1 
  2 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr              7.79   1 
  3 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua               7.87   1 
  4 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra              7.89   1 
  5 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                  7.92   1 
  6 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                  8.01   2 
  7 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.02   1 
  8 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra              8.10   1 
  9 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport                  8.11   2 
 10 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua               8.12   2 
 11 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              8.17   2 
 12 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua               8.23   5 
 13 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                  8.25   2 
 14 Bevell, Megan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.26   2 
 15 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C              8.29   3 
 16 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr              8.34   2 
 17 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra              8.36   4 
 18 Lynch, Madison            10 Mynderse Aca              8.38   3 
 19 Engster, Nicole            9 Mynderse Aca              8.39   3 
 20 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann              8.40   2 
 21 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra              8.44   4 
 22 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr              8.46   4 
 23 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport                  8.46   3 
 24 Martin, Molly             10 Fairport                  8.48   4 
 25 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.48   3 
 26 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                  8.49   4 
 27 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr              8.49   3 
 28 DeBoerdere, Hannah        12 North Rose-W              8.50   3 
 29 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.51   4 
 30 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                    8.58   5 
 31 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                     8.59   3 
 32 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                  8.59   5 
 33 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.62   8 
 34 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket                8.68   6 
 35 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra              8.69   6 
 36 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C              8.72   5 
 37 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca              8.76  10 
 38 McConnell, Shae            9 Mynderse Aca              8.78  16 
 39 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield                  8.80   9 
 40 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W              8.86   5 
 41 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.90   7 
 42 Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca              8.91   6 
 43 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.92   7 
 44 Phillips, Mira            11 Penfield                  8.93   5 
 45 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W              8.95   6 
 46 Girard, Jennifer          12 Wayne Centra              8.95   8 
 47 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra              8.98   7 
 48 Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest              8.99   8 
 49 Reale, Adeline            11 Lyons                     9.00  10 
 50 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest              9.00   7 
 51 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield                  9.00  13 
 52 Christman, Alexandra       9 Palmyra-Mace              9.01   8 
 53 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                 9.01   9 
 54 Hilton, Rebekah           12 Marion                    9.02   7 
 55 Secor, Julia              10 Clyde-Savann              9.04  16 
 56 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                     9.05   5 
 57 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                   9.06   6 
 58 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C              9.06   9 
 59 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca              9.12   6 
 60 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra              9.14   6 
 61 Mastrolonardo, Jessica    11 Penfield                  9.14  10 
 62 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W              9.16   9 
 63 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket                9.20  11 
 64 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann              9.20  16 
 65 Shortino, Emily           11 Penfield                  9.22   7 
 65 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                    9.22   9 
 67 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                   9.23  12 
 68 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket                9.25  10 
 69 Case, Katelyn             11 Lyons                     9.25   9 
 70 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket                9.26   4 
 71 Pierce, Jessica            9 Mynderse Aca              9.27  10 
 72 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca              9.27  11 
 73 VanVleck, Sydney          10 Clyde-Savann              9.28   9 
 74 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm              9.28  11 
 75 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo                  9.29  10 
 76 Kukfa, Kristen            12 Penfield                  9.34  12 
 77 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                     9.38   9 
 78 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                  9.40  13 
 79 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket                9.42  15 
 80 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest              9.43  11 
 81 Cabot, Caroline           11 South Seneca              9.45  11 
 82 Rigney, Livi               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.49  11 
 83 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm              9.50  15 
 84 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.54  12 
 85 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket                9.55  15 
 86 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca              9.57  11 
 87 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                     9.58  10 
 88 Mollenkopf, Kennedy       10 Lyons                     9.61  12 
 89 Proper, Hannah            10 Canandaigua               9.62  10 
 90 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket                9.68  11 
 91 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket                9.68  15 
 92 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua               9.74   7 
 93 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield                  9.76  13 
 94 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek                 9.80  14 
 95 Lockwood, Danielle        11 Sodus Centra              9.92  16 
 96 Relyea, Amber             11 South Seneca              9.98  13 
 97 Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                    10.05  12 
 98 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo                 10.09  14 
 99 Jelusic, Teodora          12 Palmyra-Mace             10.23  13 
100 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm             10.42  15 
101 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket               10.47  13 
102 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket               10.51  15 
103 McKoy, Korina              9 Mynderse Aca             10.54  16 
104 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann             10.63  14 
105 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo                 10.70  14 
106 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek                10.79  14 
107 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket               11.14  15 
108 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket               11.28  14 
109 Newkirk, Meaghan          11 Mynderse Aca             11.96   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                 44.89   1 
  2 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             45.46   1 
  3 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                   45.82   2 
  4 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr             46.25   2 
  5 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                 46.36   1 
  6 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra             46.49   2 
  7 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr             46.65   2 
  8 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield                 46.89   2 
  9 Jin, Joanna               11 Penfield                 47.39   1 
 10 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua              47.53   1 
 11 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr             47.66   2 
 12 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek                47.86   1 
 13 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 48.26   3 
 14 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             48.80   4 
 15 Barlow, Nicole            10 Penfield                 48.92   2 
 16 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                48.96   2 
 17 Rugaber, Lucy             10 Penfield                 49.15   6 
 18 Angus, Marlee             10 Penfield                 49.68   5 
 19 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr             49.98   3 
 20 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   50.03   5 
 21 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra             50.04   3 
 22 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo                 50.12   4 
 23 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                 50.28   3 
 24 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra             50.52   4 
 25 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                    50.57   4 
 26 DeBoerdere, Hannah        12 North Rose-W             50.62   6 
 27 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield                 50.87   3 
 28 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                  51.02   7 
 29 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield                 51.22   5 
 30 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C             51.37   6 
 31 Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C             51.44   5 
 32 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    51.53   4 
 33 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                  51.56   5 
 34 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket               51.60   7 
 35 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                   51.74   5 
 36 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C             51.78   4 
 37 Rennie, Rachel             9 Waterloo                 52.08   4 
 38 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C             52.08   5 
 39 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo                 52.27   4 
 40 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace             52.44   9 
 41 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield                 52.86   6 
 42 McConnell, Shae            9 Mynderse Aca             53.09   6 
 43 Adler, Jennifer            9 East Rochest             53.28   8 
 44 Phillips, Mira            11 Penfield                 53.41   7 
 45 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                53.49   7 
 46 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace             53.72   8 
 47 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace             53.85   8 
 48 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W             53.96   7 
 49 Girard, Jennifer          12 Wayne Centra             54.12   8 
 50 Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest             54.41   5 
 51 Case, Katelyn             11 Lyons                    54.56   8 
 52 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest             54.67   9 
 53 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             54.93   6 
 54 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                  55.16   8 
 55 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest             55.24   8 
 56 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca             55.45   9 
 57 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                   55.54   6 
 58 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket               56.78   9 
 59 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo                 56.89   7 
 60 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                 56.99   9 
 61 Rigney, Livi               9 Palmyra-Mace             58.29  10 
 62 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket               58.41   9 
 63 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                   59.21   9 
 64 Jelusic, Teodora          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.00  10 
 65 Mayville, Kirsten          8 Red Creek              1:01.01   9 
 66 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             1:04.54  11 
 67 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 1:05.49  11 
 68 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann           1:08.66  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Cameron        11 Penfield               1:46.71   1 
  2 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield               1:50.49   1 
  3 Fish, Emily               11 Fairport               1:51.34   1 
  4 Schwarzweller, Anna       12 Victor Centr           1:51.50   1 
  5 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 1:52.72   3 
  6 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 1:53.52   2 
  7 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           1:53.65   1 
  8 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               1:53.88   1 
  9 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               1:53.92   1 
 10 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua            1:55.52   1 
 11 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo               1:56.47   1 
 12 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           1:56.51   2 
 13 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.75   4 
 14 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.90   3 
 15 Ramos, Dena               10 Fairport               1:58.12   3 
 16 Yelle, Payton             10 Penfield               1:58.20   2 
 17 Bremer, Carolyn           12 Victor Centr           1:58.54   3 
 18 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           1:58.57   3 
 19 Hilton, Rebekah           12 Marion                 1:58.60   4 
 20 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek              1:59.85   2 
 21 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           1:59.92   2 
 22 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           2:00.37   4 
 23 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann           2:00.40   3 
 24 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.84   4 
 25 Cervantes, Dulce           9 Sodus Centra           2:02.97   4 
 26 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                2:03.85   3 
 27 Ennis, Amelia             12 Newark                 2:04.07   6 
 28 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.90   2 
 29 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           2:05.21   3 
 30 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C           2:05.31   3 
 31 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek              2:07.05   4 
 32 Rotach, Lexi              12 Red Creek              2:07.38   2 
 33 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket             2:08.11   4 
 34 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:08.16   5 
 35 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:09.62   5 
 36 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           2:10.53   5 
 37 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 2:11.82   6 
 38 Reale, Adeline            11 Lyons                  2:12.71   5 
 39 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                 2:14.09   4 
 40 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest           2:14.21   4 
 41 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           2:14.85   4 
 42 Mayville, Kirsten          8 Red Creek              2:15.18   6 
 43 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C           2:15.33   5 
 44 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm           2:15.67   6 
 45 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo               2:19.78   5 
 46 Lang, Elizabeth           10 Newark                 2:25.56   6 
 47 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 2:26.68   6 
 48 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra           2:31.17   6 
 -- St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                     DNF   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           3:20.24   1 
  2 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              3:21.89   1 
  3 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              3:22.81   1 
  4 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo               3:22.84   1 
  5 Reed, Maeve               10 Fairport               3:23.38   1 
  6 Angus, Marlee             10 Penfield               3:23.42   1 
  7 Delamarter, Katrina       11 Canandaigua            3:25.64   1 
  8 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           3:34.78   1 
  9 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               3:35.74   1 
 10 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:37.81   1 
 11 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           3:44.01   2 
 12 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C           3:44.51   1 
 13 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           3:47.70   1 
 14 Eckl, Natalie             12 Penfield               3:49.62   2 
 15 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C           3:52.70   2 
 16 Elwell, Toula              9 Penfield               3:53.04   2 
 17 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           3:53.47   2 
 18 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca           3:53.94   3 
 19 Ennis, Amelia             12 Newark                 3:54.05   2 
 20 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           3:55.86   2 
 21 Rotach, Lexi              12 Red Creek              3:57.69   3 
 22 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo               3:58.81   2 
 23 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua            4:00.59   2 
 24 Hays, Lindsey              9 Penfield               4:06.97   3 
 25 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           4:08.35   3 
 26 Smith, Lauren             10 Newark                 4:09.09   2 
 27 Carman, Rachel            11 Mynderse Aca           4:09.81   3 
 28 Chavez, Lilibeth          11 North Rose-W           4:11.94   3 
 29 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              4:17.35   3 
 30 Sconzo, Alexandra         10 Clyde-Savann           4:19.96   3 
 31 Reynolds, Montana          7 Red Creek              4:27.00   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              5:18.01   1 
  2 Foley, Erin               12 Victor Centr           5:20.50   1 
  3 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           5:21.03   1 
  4 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua            5:22.27   1 
  5 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               5:23.92   1 
  6 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           5:26.84   1 
  7 Bremer, Carolyn           12 Victor Centr           5:27.08   1 
  8 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           5:28.63   1 
  9 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           5:29.07   1 
 10 Murphy, Emily              9 Penfield               5:31.00   1 
 11 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.37   1 
 12 Reber, Reilly              9 Canandaigua            5:39.67   1 
 13 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:42.09   1 
 14 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 5:42.64   1 
 15 Wensley, Kyra             11 Penfield               5:43.30   1 
 16 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 5:47.21   2 
 17 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest           5:49.80   1 
 18 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek              5:50.05   1 
 19 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Marion                 5:53.64   1 
 20 Prosperi, Jenna            9 Fairport               5:53.74   1 
 21 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C           5:55.40   1 
 22 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           5:58.99   2 
 23 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           6:01.94   2 
 24 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              6:03.06   2 
 25 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C           6:04.21   2 
 26 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           6:06.07   2 
 27 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             6:08.32   2 
 28 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           6:14.36   2 
 29 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              6:25.73   2 
 30 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket             6:29.88   2 
 31 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           6:32.58   2 
 32 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo               6:33.78   2 
 33 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket             6:45.63   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek             10:49.05  
  2 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua           11:10.60  
  3 Davis, Erin                9 Penfield              11:29.13  
  4 Brady, Morgan             11 Fairport              11:41.05  
  5 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace          11:42.96  
  6 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket            11:48.58  
  7 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           11:58.56  
  8 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo              12:05.39  
  9 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo              12:08.32  
 10 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca          12:09.51  
 11 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda               12:25.58  
 12 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann          12:56.52  
 13 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra          13:04.88  
 14 Thompson, Jenna            9 Wayne Centra          13:11.35  
 15 Garritano, Nicole         11 Newark                14:16.51  
 16 Kiley, Olyvia              9 Newark                14:59.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jin, Joanna               11 Penfield                  9.27   1 
  2 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport                  9.52   1 
  3 Moll, Isabel              12 Fairport                  9.69   1 
  4 Brown, Jordyn             10 Canandaigua               9.86   1 
  5 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield                  9.97   1 
  6 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             10.00   1 
  7 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             10.16   2 
  8 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  10.19   2 
  9 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.30   4 
 10 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                 10.42   2 
 11 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 10.44   3 
 12 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield                 10.45   3 
 13 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace             10.46   2 
 14 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             10.48   3 
 15 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo                 10.52   2 
 16 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace             10.57   2 
 17 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca             10.68   3 
 18 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W             10.68   2 
 19 Shortino, Emily           11 Penfield                 10.76   3 
 20 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr             10.80   3 
 21 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport                 10.82   4 
 22 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   11.02   4 
 23 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             11.05   4 
 24 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                   11.08   4 
 25 Konstantinou, Sophia       8 Williamson C             11.09   4 
 26 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr             11.12   6 
 27 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua              11.23   3 
 28 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C             11.23   4 
 29 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca             11.51   5 
 30 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua              11.64   3 
 31 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm             11.72   5 
 32 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             11.83   6 
 33 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm             11.87   5 
 34 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                12.15   5 
 35 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua              12.37   4 
 36 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace             12.50   6 
 37 Taylor, Sierra            10 Williamson C             12.50   5 
 38 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport                 12.52   2 
 39 Partee, Emily              9 Mynderse Aca             12.92   6 
 40 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket               13.18   5 
 41 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra             13.47   6 
 42 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm             14.64   6 
 -- Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                     DNF   1 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr           5-04.00  
  2 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-08.00  
  2 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           4-06.00  
  4 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  4 Palmiter, Megan           12 Penfield               4-06.00  
  4 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield               4-06.00  
  8 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 4-03.00  
  9 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           4-00.00  
  9 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca           4-00.00  
 11 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca           3-09.00  
 11 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 -- Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  2 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  3 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
  4 Bender, Carly             11 Penfield               7-00.00  
  4 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  6 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield               6-06.00  
  6 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca           6-06.00  
  8 Konstantinou, Irini       10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
  8 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C           5-06.00  
  8 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                 5-06.00  
  8 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
  8 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Kukfa, Kristen            12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra                NH  
 -- Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             15-08.50  
  2 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          15-04.00  
  3 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport              15-01.00  
  4 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua           14-10.00  
  5 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua           14-04.00  
  6 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          14-03.50  
  7 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.25  
  8 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              13-08.50  
  9 Jolley, Emma              12 Penfield              13-07.00  
  9 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                13-07.00  
 11 Martin, Molly             10 Fairport              13-06.50  
 12 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo              13-06.00  
 13 Mackenzie, Cameron        11 Penfield              13-05.50  
 14 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo              13-05.00  
 15 Barlow, Nicole            10 Penfield              13-04.50  
 16 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              13-04.00  
 17 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.50  
 18 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield              13-01.00  
 19 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 19 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 21 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield              12-11.00  
 22 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                12-10.00  
 23 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport              12-09.00  
 24 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield              12-08.50  
 25 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          12-08.00  
 26 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C          12-07.00  
 26 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield              12-07.00  
 28 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.75  
 29 Rennie, Rachel             9 Waterloo              12-05.50  
 30 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                12-04.00  
 30 Poetker, Amanda           12 Penfield              12-04.00  
 32 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.50  
 33 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann          12-03.00  
 33 Soto, Karina              12 Waterloo              12-03.00  
 33 Mastrolonardo, Jessica    11 Penfield              12-03.00  
 36 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-01.00  
 37 Calder, Eliana            10 Canandaigua           11-04.00  
 37 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.00  
 37 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                 11-04.00  
 40 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C          11-02.00  
 41 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          11-00.00  
 41 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo              11-00.00  
 43 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          10-09.00  
 44 Rugaber, Lucy             10 Penfield              10-08.00  
 45 Christman, Alexandra       9 Palmyra-Mace          10-02.00  
 46 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                10-01.00  
 46 Cabot, Caroline           11 South Seneca          10-01.00  
 48 Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                 10-00.00  
 48 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca          10-00.00  
 50 Palmiter, Megan           12 Penfield               9-07.00  
 50 Pearlman, Airiel          11 Penfield               9-07.00  
 52 Smith, Libby              11 Newark                 9-05.00  
 53 Relyea, Amber             11 South Seneca           9-02.00  
 54 Proper, Hannah            10 Canandaigua            8-09.00  
 55 Reynolds, Montana          7 Red Creek              8-07.00  
 56 Mollenkopf, Kennedy       10 Lyons                  8-03.50  
 57 Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca           7-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                31-07.00  
  2 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                29-10.25  
  3 Johnston, Ali             12 Penfield              29-10.00  
  4 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda               29-09.00  
  5 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra          29-07.50  
  6 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          29-06.00  
  7 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.50  
  8 Jolley, Emma              12 Penfield              28-06.00  
  8 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              28-06.00  
 10 Means, Hannah             11 Wayne Centra          28-02.00  
 11 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          26-08.00  
 12 Newkirk, Meaghan          11 Mynderse Aca          26-07.50  
 13 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.50  
 14 Wilcox, Carlie            10 Waterloo              22-00.00  
 -- Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W          31-01.00  
  2 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            31-00.00  
  3 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          30-03.50  
  4 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              30-01.75  
  5 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W          28-07.50  
  6 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                28-06.75  
  7 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              27-10.50  
  8 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          27-05.50  
  9 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          27-05.00  
 10 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket            26-06.50  
 11 McCormick, Bailey         10 Newark                26-00.50  
 12 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           25-10.50  
 12 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          25-10.50  
 14 Hunt, McKenna             10 Clyde-Savann          25-08.00  
 15 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          25-06.00  
 16 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          25-05.50  
 16 Dillman, Sydney           11 Victor Centr          25-05.50  
 18 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket            24-08.50  
 19 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           24-07.00  
 20 Murphy, Riley              9 Canandaigua           24-04.25  
 21 Graf, Rachel              11 Wayne Centra          24-00.00  
 22 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          23-10.25  
 23 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 23-08.00  
 24 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            23-06.25  
 25 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  11 Lyons                 23-06.00  
 25 Ovenshire, Bethany        10 Waterloo              23-06.00  
 27 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                23-01.00  
 28 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          23-00.50  
 29 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                22-02.50  
 30 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           22-00.50  
 31 White, Katie              12 Marion                21-11.00  
 32 Lockwood, Danielle        11 Sodus Centra          21-02.00  
 32 Von Rhedey, Alena          9 Canandaigua           21-02.00  
 34 Pierce, Jessica            9 Mynderse Aca          20-11.00  
 35 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            20-09.50  
 36 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield              20-07.50  
 37 McKoy, Korina              9 Mynderse Aca          20-02.00  
 38 Taylor, Sierra            10 Williamson C          19-10.00  
 39 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek             19-05.25  
 40 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo              19-04.50  
 41 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 19-00.50  
 42 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca          18-09.00  
 43 Verbridge-Day, Elena       9 Newark                18-07.50  
 44 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo              18-04.50  
 45 Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace          18-01.50  
 46 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             17-11.00  
 47 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo              17-06.50  
 48 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca          16-07.00  
 49 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           16-01.25  
 50 Eyrich, Annabelle          9 Clyde-Savann          15-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanGorder, Grace          12 Canandaigua            8:20.13  
  2 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           8:49.54  
  3 Murphy, Emily              9 Penfield               8:50.25  
  4 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           8:53.66  
  5 Page, Elizabeth           10 Canandaigua            9:19.88  
  6 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           9:21.43  
  7 Brophy, Adah              12 Penfield               9:29.61  
  8 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace           9:40.54  
  9 DeRycke, Natalie          11 Canandaigua           10:18.10  
 10 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          11:46.49  
 11 Carman, Rachel            11 Mynderse Aca          12:13.90  
 12 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket            12:17.07  
 13 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          13:12.82  
 14 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra          13:23.38  
 15 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca          15:54.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                  8.52   1 
  2 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield                  8.56   1 
  3 Melendez, Gabbie          10 Victor Centr              8.59   1 
  4 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr              8.64   1 
  5 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr              8.77   3 
  6 Goodrich, Hannah          11 Victor Centr              8.77   2 
  7 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                  8.78   1 
  8 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr              8.80   1 
  9 Rubino, Grace             11 Victor Centr              8.86   2 
 10 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra              8.88   1 
 11 MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield                  8.91   2 
 12 Zazulak, Emily             9 Victor Centr              8.94   2 
 13 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr              8.96   2 
 14 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra              8.98   2 
 15 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr              8.99   3 
 16 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport                  9.11   2 
 17 Chisi, Sithembile (Thimb  10 Penfield                  9.13   2 
 18 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra              9.14   3 
 19 Rogers, Alexis             9 Victor Centr              9.16   3 
 20 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr              9.17   4 
 21 Risley, Shae              10 Fairport                  9.22   4 
 22 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr              9.25   4 
 23 Kogler, Tori              11 Penfield                  9.28   5 
 24 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr              9.31   5 
 24 James, Hannah              9 Fairport                  9.31   3 
 26 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr              9.32   5 
 27 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr              9.34   4 
 28 Goodrich, Alexandria       9 Victor Centr              9.36   4 
 29 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr              9.40   5 
 30 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra              9.41   4 
 31 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr              9.43   5 
 32 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              9.45   5 
 33 Mancini, Daaniela         10 Victor Centr              9.51   6 
 34 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra              9.66   6 
 35 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield                 10.06   6 
 36 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield                 10.08   6 
 37 Inuzuka, Yuki             10 Victor Centr             10.20   5 
 38 White, Zoe                11 Wayne Centra             10.25   7 
 39 Aken, Emma                 9 Penfield                 10.36   3 
 40 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra             10.36   3 
 41 Wing, Claire               9 Penfield                 11.24   4 
 42 Cieplinski, Autumn        11 Wayne Centra             11.86   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr             49.25   1 
  2 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                 49.32   2 
  3 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr             50.67   2 
  4 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             50.88   1 
  5 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra             51.22   1 
  6 Rubino, Grace             11 Victor Centr             51.55   1 
  7 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr             51.74   1 
  8 Zazulak, Emily             9 Victor Centr             52.04   1 
  9 Melendez, Gabbie          10 Victor Centr             52.07   1 
 10 Goodrich, Hannah          11 Victor Centr             52.41   2 
 11 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr             53.41   2 
 12 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra             53.59   2 
 13 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr             54.33   3 
 14 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr             54.75   3 
 15 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr             54.99   2 
 16 Goodrich, Alexandria       9 Victor Centr             55.13   3 
 17 Rogers, Alexis             9 Victor Centr             55.25   3 
 18 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr             55.46   2 
 19 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr             55.77   3 
 20 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr             55.81   3 
 21 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr             56.54   3 
 22 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra             56.99   3 
 23 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr             57.70   4 
 24 Newman, Mia               10 Wayne Centra             57.84   4 
 25 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield               1:01.49   4 
 26 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield               1:03.23   4 
 27 Inuzuka, Yuki             10 Victor Centr           1:05.81   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronin, Nicole            10 Fairport               2:11.69  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel            9 Fairport               3:54.48  
  2 Egan, Elizabeth            9 Fairport               3:57.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heltz, Allison            10 Victor Centr           5:53.17  
  2 Rucci, Liliana            11 Victor Centr           6:01.56  
  3 Marciano, Rebecca         11 Victor Centr           6:08.81  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             10.61  
  2 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             10.99  
  3 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 11.36  
  4 Mahoney, Maeve            10 Canandaigua              11.38  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield               6-00.00  
  2 Chisi, Sithembile (Thimb  10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- MacKenzie, Sian            9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr          12-02.00  
  2 Holmes, Kaitlyn           11 Fairport              11-07.00  
 -- Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Risley, Shae              10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra          21-00.00  
  2 Mancini, Daaniela         10 Victor Centr          20-07.25  
  3 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       11 Victor Centr          20-05.50  
  4 Buck, Barbara              9 Penfield              19-08.25  
  5 Holleran, Alexis          10 Penfield              19-02.00  
  6 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra          18-06.50  
  7 Shorter, Cerissa          10 Penfield              17-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra          10:10.09  
  2 Galbraith, Laura          10 Lyons                 11:29.48  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra              8.51   3 
  2 Singletary, Zachaiah       8 East Rochest              8.60   1 
  3 Johnson, Aionna            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.64   1 
  4 Bates, Natalie             7 Newark                    8.81   3 
  5 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace              8.85   2 
  6 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra              8.86   1 
  7 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra              8.94   1 
  8 Sulkowski, Kristy          8 Newark                    8.95   3 
  9 McCullough, Janai          8 East Rochest              8.97   1 
 10 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra              9.03   1 
 11 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.47   1 
 12 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra              9.64   3 
 13 Wessie, Natalie            7 Sodus Centra              9.69   3 
 14 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra              9.74   2 
 15 Gomez, Angelina            8 East Rochest              9.76   2 
 16 Kepler, Katelyn            7 Newark                    9.89   3 
 17 Lara-Garcia, Isabella      7 Newark                   10.22   2 
 18 Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest             10.30   2 
 19 Black, Lea                 8 Palmyra-Mace             10.72   2 
 20 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo                 12.68   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra             47.31   1 
  2 Bates, Natalie             7 Newark                   48.90   1 
  3 DeTaeye, Sadie             7 Newark                   50.52   1 
  4 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra             51.20   1 
  5 Kuhn, Emma                 7 Newark                   52.02   3 
  6 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra             52.43   1 
  7 Johnson, Aionna            8 Palmyra-Mace             52.80   1 
  8 McCullough, Janai          8 East Rochest             53.21   2 
  9 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra             53.72   1 
 10 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra             53.95   2 
 11 Weaver, Heather            8 Palmyra-Mace             55.94   2 
 12 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra             56.91   2 
 13 Turner, Lissen             7 Waterloo                 57.64   2 
 14 Singletary, Zachaiah       8 East Rochest             58.58   1 
 15 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                   59.31   3 
 16 Wessie, Natalie            7 Sodus Centra           1:00.08   3 
 17 Martinez, Aaliyah          8 Sodus Centra           1:00.41   2 
 18 Lara-Garcia, Isabella      7 Newark                 1:01.01   3 
 19 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra           1:01.70   3 
 20 Kepler, Katelyn            7 Newark                 1:03.15   3 
 21 VanArsdale, Rebecka        8 Waterloo               1:09.69   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma, Robbins              8 Newark                 1:59.73  
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.76  
  3 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 2:01.41  
  4 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra           2:03.48  
  5 McDonald, Brionna          7 Red Creek              2:09.37  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           3:37.44  
  2 McDonald, Brionna          7 Red Creek              3:54.16  
  3 Turner, Lissen             7 Waterloo               4:15.14  
  4 VanArsdale, Rebecka        8 Waterloo               5:04.45  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Leah                8 Palmyra-Mace           5:59.90  
  2 Johnson, Evelyse           8 East Rochest           6:03.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             10.74  
  2 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra             11.06  
  3 Emma, Robbins              8 Newark                   11.15  
  4 Kuhn, Emma                 7 Newark                   11.71  
  5 DeTaeye, Sadie             7 Newark                   12.42  
  6 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest             18.79  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  1 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 4-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace          11-02.00  
  2 Weaver, Heather            8 Palmyra-Mace          10-07.50  
  3 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                 9-10.00  
  4 Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest           8-02.00  
 -- Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace          21-04.00  
  2 Pearce, Madeline           7 Palmyra-Mace          20-02.50  
  3 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace          19-09.00  
  4 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo              16-11.00  
  5 Black, Lea                 8 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.00  
  6 Proulx, Destiny            8 East Rochest          14-04.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Proulx, Destiny            8 East Rochest           9:53.01  
  2 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace          10:54.88  
  3 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace          11:51.74  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann              6.71   1 
  2 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  6.95   1 
  3 Fenn, Khaleel             12 Fairport                  7.02   1 
  4 Allen, Chris              10 Penfield                  7.04   1 
  5 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield                  7.08   1 
  6 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                  7.12   3 
  7 Gordon, Liam              12 Fairport                  7.16   1 
  8 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                  7.18   2 
  9 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                    7.19   2 
 10 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra              7.20   2 
 11 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                    7.22   2 
 12 Frank, Andy               10 Penfield                  7.22   1 
 13 Gonnella, Alex            12 Victor Centr              7.26   4 
 14 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra              7.29   3 
 15 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr              7.30   4 
 16 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua               7.32   3 
 17 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra              7.33   2 
 18 Gleason, Dillon           12 Canandaigua               7.36   3 
 19 McCarthy, Lowell          12 Penfield                  7.38   3 
 20 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann              7.41   6 
 21 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                    7.41   3 
 22 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest              7.42   3 
 23 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra              7.45   4 
 24 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra              7.47   1 
 25 Niles, Nate               12 Williamson C              7.48   4 
 26 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann              7.49   4 
 27 Gilpin, Sam               12 Newark                    7.50   4 
 28 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                    7.52   6 
 29 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                  7.53   5 
 30 Velazquez, Chaz           11 Penfield                  7.54   4 
 31 Fain, Alex                11 Penfield                  7.54   5 
 32 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.55   5 
 33 Cantwell, Jeff            12 Williamson C              7.58   6 
 34 Murray, Caden             11 Newark                    7.58   3 
 35 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra              7.62   2 
 36 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                    7.65   6 
 37 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua               7.66   8 
 38 Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca              7.67   6 
 39 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                     7.68   5 
 40 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      10 Canandaigua               7.69   5 
 41 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra              7.69   6 
 42 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr              7.70   5 
 43 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr              7.72  10 
 44 Huynh, Henry              10 Newark                    7.75   7 
 45 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua               7.75   5 
 46 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca              7.82   5 
 47 Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                    7.83   7 
 48 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                     7.85   7 
 49 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket                7.88   9 
 50 Brown, Vincent            12 Canandaigua               7.90   8 
 51 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.93   8 
 52 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua               7.98   8 
 53 Greene, Tajhmere           9 Newark                    8.06   7 
 54 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo                  8.07   9 
 55 Logins, Isaiah            11 Newark                    8.09   7 
 56 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra              8.12  10 
 57 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                   8.14  10 
 58 Myers, Justin             12 Victor Centr              8.15   6 
 59 VanVleck, Anthony         11 Waterloo                  8.15   8 
 60 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.21   9 
 61 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua               8.21   9 
 62 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.23   9 
 63 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra              8.25  11 
 64 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra              8.26   9 
 65 Monachino, Joey           10 East Rochest              8.31  10 
 66 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm              8.32  12 
 67 Tumbiolo, Victor          11 Mynderse Aca              8.42  14 
 68 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket                8.44  13 
 69 Borland, Ryan              9 Waterloo                  8.44  10 
 70 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra              8.46   8 
 71 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann              8.50  11 
 72 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo                  8.51  12 
 73 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                  8.57  11 
 74 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca              8.63  11 
 75 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.65  10 
 76 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield                  8.66   7 
 77 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket                8.73  14 
 78 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra              8.75  11 
 79 Cahoon, Nash              10 Williamson C              8.76  11 
 80 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield                  8.79   7 
 81 Parks, Caziah             11 Newark                    8.93  12 
 82 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra              9.02  12 
 83 Gates, Jonathon           10 East Rochest              9.19  13 
 84 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                     9.28  12 
 85 Finnerty, Christian       10 Red Creek                 9.30  13 
 86 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca              9.34  12 
 87 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace              9.57  13 
 88 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua               9.65  12 
 89 Jensen, Dylan             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.90  13 
 90 Diaz, Alex                10 Waterloo                 10.57  14 
 91 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket               10.61  13 
 92 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket               10.75  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Andy               10 Penfield                 38.04   2 
  2 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield                 38.44   2 
  3 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   38.57   5 
  4 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann             38.60   2 
  5 Gonnella, Alex            12 Victor Centr             38.63   1 
  6 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             38.78   1 
  7 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr             39.11   1 
  8 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             39.13   2 
  9 McCarthy, Lowell          12 Penfield                 39.20   1 
 10 Allen, Chris              10 Penfield                 39.64   3 
 11 Farnham, Brad             12 Penfield                 39.95   2 
 12 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C             40.09   1 
 13 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 40.17   4 
 14 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra             40.37   1 
 15 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield                 40.38   2 
 16 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr             40.53   4 
 17 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             40.79   2 
 18 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca             40.85   6 
 19 Wynn, Trenton             10 Penfield                 40.90   4 
 20 Niles, Nate               12 Williamson C             41.05   7 
 21 Pullano, John             11 Penfield                 41.14   4 
 22 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra             41.33   1 
 23 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   41.37   3 
 24 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr             41.49   6 
 25 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua              41.65   5 
 26 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr             41.68   5 
 27 Velazquez, Chaz           11 Penfield                 41.71   5 
 28 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua              41.99   4 
 29 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket               42.03   4 
 30 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest             42.07   3 
 31 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                    42.12   6 
 32 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield                 42.27   5 
 33 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   42.35   3 
 34 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Penfield                 42.46   6 
 35 Jeffery, Nicholas         11 Palmyra-Mace             42.47   6 
 36 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                   42.59   5 
 37 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      10 Canandaigua              42.83   7 
 38 Murray, Caden             11 Newark                   43.18   5 
 39 Fain, Alex                11 Penfield                 43.21   7 
 40 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra             43.26   3 
 41 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra             43.28   7 
 42 Obit, Chase                9 Red Jacket               43.34   6 
 43 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra             43.39   7 
 44 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra             43.46   7 
 45 Herrick, Jon              10 Canandaigua              43.63   6 
 46 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket               43.79   7 
 47 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             44.01  12 
 48 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra             44.13   4 
 49 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr             44.13   8 
 50 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca             44.82   8 
 51 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             45.19   9 
 52 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             45.67   8 
 53 Ceron, Luis                9 Williamson C             45.67   7 
 54 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                   45.72   4 
 55 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket               46.06  11 
 56 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                    46.23   8 
 57 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket               46.33   9 
 58 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C             46.70   8 
 59 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace             46.72   9 
 60 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra             46.81   9 
 61 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket               47.09  11 
 62 Monachino, Joey           10 East Rochest             47.21  10 
 63 VanVleck, Anthony         11 Waterloo                 47.34   9 
 64 Robson, Nate              12 Palmyra-Mace             47.41  12 
 65 Myers, Justin             12 Victor Centr             47.63   8 
 66 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             47.65   8 
 67 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield                 48.11   8 
 68 Casellas, Chris           10 Canandaigua              48.26  10 
 69 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                 48.33  10 
 70 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             48.49  10 
 71 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             48.84  10 
 72 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             48.93  11 
 73 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                  50.01  11 
 74 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             50.27  11 
 75 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra             51.29  11 
 76 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest             51.38  11 
 77 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo                 51.93   9 
 78 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest             53.81  12 
 79 Gates, Jonathon           10 East Rochest             54.16  12 
 80 Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra             55.67  12 
 81 Cahoon, Nash              10 Williamson C             56.54  12 
 82 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua              58.17  12 
 83 Diaz, Alex                10 Waterloo               1:04.94  12 
 -- Russell, Matt             10 Marion                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr           1:25.04   1 
  2 Bulkeley, Ben             11 Fairport               1:31.01   1 
  3 Viggiani, Sam             12 Canandaigua            1:31.06   1 
  4 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           1:31.74   6 
  5 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           1:31.84   1 
  6 Colucci, Justin           12 Victor Centr           1:32.24   1 
  7 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest           1:32.32   2 
  8 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann           1:33.22   1 
  9 Enright, Allen            10 Marion                 1:33.39   1 
 10 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                 1:34.03   1 
 11 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            1:34.06   2 
 12 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               1:34.40   3 
 13 Rouhana, Majd             11 Fairport               1:34.73   2 
 14 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C           1:34.85   2 
 15 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                 1:35.14   2 
 16 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:35.66   2 
 17 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             1:36.30   2 
 18 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               1:37.58   3 
 19 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek              1:37.59   2 
 20 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           1:38.47   3 
 21 Cantwell, Jeff            12 Williamson C           1:38.91   3 
 22 Winn, Kevin               12 Fairport               1:39.00   2 
 23 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 1:40.02   1 
 24 Battaglia, Max            12 Penfield               1:42.39   3 
 25 Cora, Duvante             11 Waterloo               1:43.02   4 
 26 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.16   3 
 27 Bellinger, Ryan           12 Victor Centr           1:43.28   4 
 28 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca           1:44.76   6 
 29 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           1:44.94   3 
 30 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:45.23   4 
 31 Abel, Robbie               9 Marcus Whitm           1:45.89   4 
 32 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.29   5 
 33 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                 1:46.39   5 
 34 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra           1:47.13   4 
 35 Wessie, Duane             11 Sodus Centra           1:47.84   4 
 36 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           1:48.54   4 
 37 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca           1:49.99   4 
 38 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo               1:50.29   5 
 39 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo               1:51.08   5 
 40 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca           1:51.68   6 
 41 Armstrong, Michael        10 Lyons                  1:51.90   4 
 42 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           1:52.82   5 
 43 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C           1:54.08   5 
 44 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo               1:54.18   6 
 45 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           1:54.20   6 
 46 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo               1:54.38   5 
 47 Childs, Liam              10 Newark                 1:55.95   6 
 48 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           1:56.96   6 
 49 Strong, Jacob             10 Lyons                  1:56.97   5 
 50 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra           1:57.86   6 
 51 Casalmir, Eduardo         10 Lyons                  1:58.80   5 
 52 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson C           1:59.74   6 
 53 Jacobs, Jeremy            10 Waterloo               2:00.03   5 
 54 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           2:00.27   6 
 55 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca           2:02.41   6 
 56 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C           2:08.21   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farnham, Brad             12 Penfield               2:38.73   1 
  2 Markle, Nathan            12 Fairport               2:41.64   1 
  3 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.72   1 
  4 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           2:47.58   1 
  5 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm           2:50.50   1 
  6 Abell, Ethan              11 Fairport               2:50.88   1 
  7 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                 2:50.93   1 
  8 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                2:53.16   1 
  9 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra           2:53.44   1 
 10 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr           2:55.39   2 
 11 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 2:55.43   1 
 12 Marchese, Jake            10 Penfield               2:55.58   1 
 13 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           2:57.65   2 
 14 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca           2:59.19   2 
 15 Kozody, Mason             10 Fairport               2:59.42   1 
 16 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek              3:00.08   2 
 17 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           3:01.02   3 
 18 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           3:01.98   2 
 19 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra           3:04.06   2 
 20 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                3:04.39   2 
 21 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           3:04.79   2 
 22 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           3:04.95   1 
 23 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:07.50   3 
 24 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              3:10.17   2 
 25 Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca           3:10.30   2 
 26 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:12.48   3 
 27 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C           3:15.09   2 
 28 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                 3:15.11   2 
 29 Nesbitt, Holden           11 Lyons                  3:15.87   2 
 30 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           3:20.87   2 
 31 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca           3:21.65   3 
 32 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           3:24.42   3 
 33 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo               3:24.55   3 
 34 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           3:27.44   3 
 35 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket             3:33.85   3 
 36 Stedge, Allan              9 Sodus Centra           3:39.93   3 
 37 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo               3:40.32   3 
 38 Williams, Jordan           9 Williamson C           3:44.17   3 
 39 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca           3:44.25   3 
 40 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           3:52.11   3 
 -- Schmitt, Riley             9 Williamson C               DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield               4:36.60   1 
  2 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           4:38.45   1 
  3 Rouhana, Majd             11 Fairport               4:38.99   1 
  4 Pullano, John             11 Penfield               4:49.00   1 
  5 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr           4:53.44   1 
  6 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               4:53.92   1 
  7 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 4:54.61   1 
  8 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           4:54.63   1 
  9 Abell, Matt               10 Fairport               4:58.50   1 
 10 Davis, Conor              12 Penfield               4:59.66   1 
 11 Kissinger, Brent          10 Fairport               5:00.43   1 
 12 Liberatore, Sam           11 Fairport               5:01.71   1 
 13 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           5:03.17   1 
 14 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           5:03.20   1 
 15 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C           5:05.63   1 
 16 Brueckner, Evan           10 Penfield               5:06.17   1 
 17 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               5:09.28   1 
 18 Cora, Duvante             11 Waterloo               5:21.98   1 
 19 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:24.51   2 
 20 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo               5:27.88   2 
 21 Wessie, Duane             11 Sodus Centra           5:28.19   2 
 22 Abel, Robbie               9 Marcus Whitm           5:30.20   2 
 23 Verdehem, Erik             9 Waterloo               5:37.08   2 
 24 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                 5:37.25   2 
 25 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           5:47.06   2 
 26 Mazur, Jaden               9 Red Jacket             5:49.69   2 
 27 Chagoya, Manuel           10 Clyde-Savann           5:51.44   2 
 28 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           5:54.22   2 
 29 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                 5:54.42   2 
 30 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           6:05.17   2 
 31 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest           6:10.30   2 
 32 Jacobs, Jeremy            10 Waterloo               6:10.39   2 
 33 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              6:13.11   2 
 34 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson C           6:19.19   2 
 35 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C           6:19.29   2 
 36 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket             6:19.66   2 
 37 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           6:25.45   2 
 38 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           6:34.85   2 
 39 Sciandra, Mason            9 Palmyra-Mace           7:14.59   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Ben             11 Fairport               9:58.45  
  2 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm           9:59.17  
  3 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                10:07.97  
  4 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Penfield              10:18.59  
  5 Murphy, Jack              12 Penfield              10:25.57  
  6 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C          10:33.50  
  7 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek             10:40.61  
  8 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield              10:46.17  
  9 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda               10:48.83  
 10 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca          10:49.59  
 11 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             10:49.72  
 12 Callard, Jack             11 Fairport              10:49.80  
 13 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          10:53.25  
 14 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra          11:08.24  
 15 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra          11:08.90  
 16 Jones, Alex               12 Canandaigua           11:09.95  
 17 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra          11:23.01  
 18 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:23.72  
 19 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          11:54.34  
 20 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                11:55.07  
 21 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                12:02.60  
 22 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra          12:13.90  
 23 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C          12:46.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport                  8.55   1 
  2 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  8.81   1 
  3 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  8.85   1 
  4 Gleason, Dillon           12 Canandaigua               9.02   1 
  5 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport                  9.12   1 
  6 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              9.30   1 
  7 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C              9.90   2 
  8 Stewart, Deon             10 Lyons                    10.32   2 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               10.36   2 
 10 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                   10.40   1 
 11 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr             10.44   2 
 12 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                   10.52   2 
 13 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             10.67   2 
 14 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                   10.70   2 
 15 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             10.88   3 
 16 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm             11.30   3 
 17 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             11.36   3 
 18 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             12.00   3 
 19 Bailey, Greg              10 Clyde-Savann             12.74   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Fenix             10 Red Creek              5-10.00  
  2 Colcord, Max              12 Canandaigua            5-08.00  
  2 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr           5-08.00  
  4 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                 5-04.00  
  4 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca           5-04.00  
  4 Wigent, Zack              12 Fairport               5-04.00  
  7 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport               5-02.00  
  7 Fenn, Khaleel             12 Fairport               5-02.00  
  7 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport               5-02.00  
 10 Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 10 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 10 Thompson, Zach            12 Newark                 4-09.00  
 10 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                 4-09.00  
 10 Jeffery, Nicholas         11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 15 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C           4-06.00  
 15 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 17 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              4-03.00  
 -- Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua           12-00.00  
  2 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              11-06.00  
  3 Armstrong, Michael        10 Lyons                  9-06.00  
  4 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           8-06.00  
  4 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 8-06.00  
  6 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 -- Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca                NH  
 -- Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              19-01.00  
  2 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                18-08.50  
  3 Schneggenburger, Trevor   10 Fairport              18-08.00  
  4 Burger, Fenix             10 Red Creek             18-05.00  
  5 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          17-10.75  
  6 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          17-07.00  
  7 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              17-04.00  
  8 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          16-08.00  
  9 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                16-07.50  
 10 Porter, Jeremy             9 Mynderse Aca          15-08.00  
 11 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest          15-07.00  
 11 Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield              15-07.00  
 13 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra          15-05.00  
 14 Brown, Vincent            12 Canandaigua           15-03.50  
 15 Bailey, Greg              10 Clyde-Savann          14-04.00  
 16 Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                14-03.00  
 17 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.50  
 18 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca          13-10.00  
 19 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca          13-08.50  
 20 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo              13-04.00  
 21 Borland, Ryan              9 Waterloo              13-02.00  
 22 Huynh, Henry              10 Newark                12-11.00  
 23 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm          12-09.00  
 24 Ceron, Luis                9 Williamson C          12-06.50  
 25 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo              11-09.00  
 26 Minguez, Isaac            10 Waterloo               9-07.75  
 27 Jensen, Dylan             10 Palmyra-Mace           9-07.00  
 28 Robson, Nate              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-03.00  
 -- Alverdo, Zeb              12 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Childs, Liam              10 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              41-08.00  
  2 Mosher, Krys              12 South Seneca          39-02.25  
  3 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                38-03.00  
  4 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          37-07.50  
  5 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          37-06.00  
  6 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua           37-05.25  
  7 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          37-00.00  
  8 Minguez, Isaac            10 Waterloo              26-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            38-00.00  
  2 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              37-09.00  
  3 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          37-08.50  
  4 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           37-03.00  
  5 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                36-11.00  
  6 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             36-07.50  
  7 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           35-06.00  
  8 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           35-04.50  
  9 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield              33-00.75  
 10 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          32-06.50  
 11 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          32-06.00  
 12 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo              32-05.00  
 13 Scammell, Nick            11 Canandaigua           31-11.50  
 14 Kenyon, Aiden             10 Canandaigua           31-01.00  
 15 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo              31-00.50  
 16 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          30-10.00  
 17 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          30-04.00  
 18 Thompson, Zach            12 Newark                29-09.00  
 18 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              29-09.00  
 20 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann          28-10.50  
 21 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          28-04.50  
 22 Scammell, Zack             9 Canandaigua           28-03.00  
 23 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                27-02.00  
 24 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            27-01.00  
 25 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          27-00.50  
 26 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo              26-04.50  
 27 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket            26-03.50  
 28 Bittel, Andrew            10 Canandaigua           25-09.00  
 29 Hubright, Nate            12 Newark                25-08.00  
 30 Finnerty, Christian       10 Red Creek             24-09.00  
 31 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket            24-00.00  
 32 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra          22-07.50  
 33 Valente, Dean             11 Canandaigua           19-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield                  7.23   1 
  2 McKessy, Liam             11 Fairport                  7.26   1 
  3 Cheek, Izaiah             11 Fairport                  7.51   1 
  4 Williams, Sean             9 Fairport                  7.70   1 
  5 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr              7.73   2 
  6 Hadley, Chris             10 Fairport                  7.74   1 
  7 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport                  7.81   1 
  8 Belaskas, Nicholas        10 Fairport                  7.95   1 
  9 Sereno, Max               10 Victor Centr              7.98   3 
 10 Demyda, Antonio           10 Wayne Centra              8.08   3 
 11 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr              8.09   3 
 12 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr              8.12   2 
 13 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr              8.16   2 
 14 Szulgit, Ben              11 Penfield                  8.35   3 
 15 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr              8.41   3 
 16 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield                  8.92   2 
 17 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield                  9.27   2 
 18 Kemp, Robert               9 Newark                    9.42   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield                 41.32   1 
  2 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield                 43.45   1 
  3 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra             43.58   1 
  4 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             43.67   3 
  5 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr             44.80   2 
  6 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr             45.69   2 
  7 Demyda, Antonio           10 Wayne Centra             46.50   3 
  8 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr             46.88   2 
  9 Harrington, Mason          9 Penfield                 47.45   1 
 10 Szulgit, Ben              11 Penfield                 48.85   1 
 11 Murty, Ben                 9 Penfield                 48.87   3 
 -- Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield                    NT   2 
 -- Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield                    NT   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Zach            11 Fairport               1:37.85  
  2 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           1:37.91  
  3 Bulkeley, Sam              9 Fairport               1:47.37  
  4 Conaway, Joey              9 Fairport               1:48.63  
  5 O'Connor, Aidan            9 Fairport               1:48.65  
  6 Hickey, Cadin              9 Fairport               1:50.54  
  7 Hughes, William           10 Fairport               1:54.49  
  8 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           1:56.20  
  9 Buchovecky, Matt          10 Victor Centr           1:57.18  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fujita, Ray               10 Fairport               2:59.00  
  2 Verbree, Owen             10 Penfield               3:14.18  
  3 Polowchak, Jake           10 Fairport               3:21.35  
  4 Barret, Will               9 Fairport               3:22.57  
  5 Silence, Alex             11 Fairport               3:22.63  
  6 Markle, Nick               9 Fairport               3:31.01  
  7 McCarthy, Patrick          9 Penfield               3:35.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutzer, Jonathan          11 Fairport               5:11.35  
  2 Johanneman, Nathan         9 Penfield               5:19.11  
  3 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           5:21.49  
  4 Burmeister, Josh          10 Fairport               5:24.88  
  5 Watson, Derek             10 Fairport               5:27.65  
  6 Amadori, Aiden            10 Fairport               5:29.02  
  7 Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield               5:38.83  
  8 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           5:50.98  
  9 Harrington, Mason          9 Penfield               5:54.13  
 10 Yonker, Tyler              9 Penfield               5:57.33  
 11 Murty, Ben                 9 Penfield               6:06.43  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackles, Jonathan          10 Fairport              11:15.36  
  2 Kolczynski, Sean          11 Fairport              11:29.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra             11.39  
  2 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest             11.42  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield               5-04.00  
  2 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'May, Jakob              10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  2 Anglum, Ryan              10 Penfield               7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport              17-02.00  
  2 Hughes, William           10 Fairport              14-07.25  
  3 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport              14-05.00  
  4 Kemp, Robert               9 Newark                10-04.00  
 -- Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr          33-07.50  
  2 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield              32-05.00  
  3 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              27-04.00  
  4 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr          25-01.50  
  5 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest          22-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Ricky               8 Marion                    7.96   1 
  2 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek                 8.20   1 
  3 Short, Gavin               7 Red Creek                 8.40   2 
  4 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra              8.41   1 
  5 Ross, Garrett              7 Palmyra-Mace              8.54   3 
  6 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest              8.88   2 
  7 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek                 8.95   1 
  8 Merrell, David             7 Wayne Centra              9.07   1 
  9 Markley, Zach              8 Waterloo                  9.11   2 
 10 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek                 9.13   1 
 11 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket                9.15   2 
 12 Ethan, Perrone             7 Newark                    9.16   4 
 13 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest              9.41   1 
 14 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket                9.46   1 
 15 Lambert, Elijah            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.49   3 
 16 Janto, Holden              7 Palmyra-Mace              9.54   4 
 17 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra              9.58   2 
 18 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket                9.70   2 
 19 Fillion, Beau              8 Palmyra-Mace             10.08   4 
 20 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra             10.35   3 
 21 Crawford, James            7 Newark                   10.36   2 
 22 DeRidder, Johnathan        7 Palmyra-Mace             10.51   3 
 23 Stewert, James             7 Palmyra-Mace             12.44   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Ricky               8 Marion                   44.66   1 
  2 Short, Gavin               7 Red Creek                48.61   1 
  3 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra             49.60   1 
  4 Merrell, David             7 Wayne Centra             52.60   1 
  5 Wahl, Trevor               8 Wayne Centra             53.60   1 
  6 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket               54.46   3 
  7 Lanse, Aiden               7 Newark                   55.12   1 
  8 Orbaker, TyRee             7 Newark                   55.19   1 
  9 George-Cady, Caleb         7 Newark                   55.41   1 
 10 Ethan, Perrone             7 Newark                   56.42   3 
 11 Barr, Austin               8 Palmyra-Mace             57.54   2 
 12 Janto, Holden              7 Palmyra-Mace             57.94   2 
 13 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra             58.04   2 
 14 Lambert, Elijah            7 Palmyra-Mace             58.24   2 
 15 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket               58.64   2 
 16 Ross, Garrett              7 Palmyra-Mace             59.24   2 
 17 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket             1:06.22   3 
 18 DeRidder, Johnathan        7 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.50   3 
 19 Stewert, James             7 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.20   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hosbach, Matt              8 Marion                 1:57.97  
  2 Orbaker, TyRee             7 Newark                 2:09.59  
  3 Lanse, Aiden               7 Newark                 2:10.37  
  4 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest           2:11.26  
  5 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm           2:11.51  
  6 George-Cady, Caleb         7 Newark                 2:15.24  
  7 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra           2:15.55  
  8 Dunstan, Bennett           7 Wayne Centra           2:16.01  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 3:15.41  
  2 Markley, Zach              8 Waterloo               3:34.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Adam                8 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.61  
  2 Rook, Dan                  7 Wayne Centra           5:57.56  
  3 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra           6:17.60  
  4 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm           6:17.61  
  5 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 6:33.82  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek                12.41  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 4-03.00  
  2 Wahl, Trevor               8 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra          26-01.00  
  1 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra          26-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest          24-06.50  
  2 Barr, Austin               8 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.00  
  3 Fillion, Beau              8 Palmyra-Mace          18-02.50  
  4 Crawford, James            7 Newark                17-03.50